Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 11 Misjan Malwina Gorzów Wielkopolski KS Team Baryła Gorzów / GoldenTrailTeam 1996 K20 1
00:18:12
00:18:10


1
00:17:37
00:17:36
1
00:17:31
00:17:31
1
00:17:20
00:17:19
4 3
2 13 Radziej Alicja Poznań Night Runners 1991 K20 3
00:19:47
00:19:42
1
00:19:20
00:19:17
2
00:19:30
00:19:27
2
00:19:29
00:19:28


4 5
3 17 Miś Malwina Tarnowo Podgórne Pędzące Warchlaki 1994 K20 4
00:19:55
00:19:51


3
00:20:21
00:20:15
3
00:20:00
00:19:59
2
00:19:33
00:19:30
4 8
4 1328 Janik Natalia Poznań Manufaktura mieszkań 1992 K20 5
00:20:37
00:20:33
2
00:19:47
00:19:44


4
00:20:11
00:20:11
3
00:20:37
00:20:34
4 9
5 700 Wilczyńska Oliwia Poznań 1991 K20

3
00:21:04
00:20:52
4
00:20:59
00:20:52
6
00:21:21
00:21:14
4
00:20:50
00:20:46
4 11
6 266 Klupczyńska Karolina Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 K20 2
00:19:28
00:19:26




5
00:20:24
00:20:23
6
00:21:07
00:21:04
3 13
7 1401 Czaja Paulina Toruń CITY TRAIL Team 1994 K20 7
00:21:58
00:21:50
4
00:21:22
00:21:15


7
00:21:29
00:21:21
9
00:21:33
00:21:25
4 18
8 1262 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań Kobiety Biegają 1991 K20 8
00:22:11
00:22:02
7
00:24:27
00:22:27
5
00:26:08
00:22:09
8
00:21:33
00:21:27
7
00:21:10
00:21:06
5 19
9 37 Wojciechowska Svetlana Poznań TeamGunOff 1990 K20 9
00:22:33
00:22:21
5
00:21:55
00:21:45


10
00:22:11
00:21:54
10
00:21:43
00:21:33
4 24
10 1112 Kuras Justyna Poznań Pekabex Pref S.A. 1992 K20 12
00:25:27
00:23:08
6
00:24:05
00:22:02
7
00:25:13
00:23:09


11
00:24:08
00:22:06
4 24
11 1323 Oźminkowska Aleksandra Poznań Dirty Sparrows 1990 K20 13
00:25:55
00:23:46
8
00:25:11
00:23:06
8
00:25:17
00:23:13
12
00:25:01
00:23:00
12
00:24:46
00:22:45
5 28
12 1023 Glapa Beata Wągrowiec Średnia biega 1990 K20 11
00:25:14
00:23:08


6
00:23:10
00:22:56
11
00:23:01
00:22:54


3 28
13 425 Karasiak Dominika Poznań Mistrzowski Trening 1997 K20 26
00:28:09
00:25:51
14
00:26:18
00:24:12
10
00:26:13
00:24:06
13
00:25:37
00:23:36
14
00:23:23
00:23:11
5 37
14 1366 Furmaniak Aleksandra Mrowino OwocBiega TEAM 1990 K20

12
00:26:03
00:23:57
12
00:26:48
00:24:45
17
00:28:38
00:24:38
19
00:28:44
00:24:41
4 41
15 134 Grabowska Dominika Bydgoszcz MOC I SIŁA 1993 K20 18
00:27:30
00:25:14
21
00:28:00
00:25:35
17
00:28:16
00:25:57


8
00:23:18
00:21:11
4 43
16 214 Węclik Klaudia Wiry ATP 1990 K20 15
00:26:32
00:24:28
16
00:27:12
00:24:59
15
00:26:12
00:25:37


28
00:28:28
00:26:23
4 46
17 419 Kurzawa Mirella Kicin 1996 K20 19
00:27:36
00:25:21
36
00:29:38
00:27:11
23
00:28:54
00:26:35
29
00:28:40
00:26:25
5
00:23:01
00:20:56
5 47
18 1593 Rucińska Maja Poznań AZS UAM Triathlon Poznań 1997 K20

9
00:23:48
00:23:42


18
00:24:54
00:24:42
20
00:25:08
00:24:42
3 47
19 44 Kaczyńska Michalina Poznań 1996 K20 10
00:25:26
00:22:58


9
00:28:12
00:24:02


30
00:30:34
00:26:28
3 49
20 62 Wiśniewska Dorota Poznań 1991 K20 33
00:30:44
00:26:34
19
00:29:37
00:25:23
11
00:26:49
00:24:35
19
00:27:15
00:24:59


4 49
21 322 Zienkiewicz Zuzanna Opalenica 1998 K20 27
00:28:06
00:25:56
13
00:26:02
00:24:00


16
00:26:32
00:24:31
21
00:26:47
00:24:46
4 50
22 53 Gorączniak Anna Poznań Kobiety Biegają 1990 K20 24
00:27:42
00:25:40
20
00:27:39
00:25:24
14
00:27:52
00:25:34
20
00:27:21
00:25:04
18
00:26:34
00:24:32
5 52
23 1352 Zimniewicz Agata Poznań 1990 K20 23
00:27:58
00:25:39
23
00:27:59
00:25:39
13
00:27:18
00:25:03
25
00:27:43
00:25:33
23
00:26:59
00:24:53
5 59
24 598 Kwiatkowska Zuzanna Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1993 K20 34
00:30:53
00:26:39
18
00:27:30
00:25:22
18
00:28:16
00:26:03


25
00:29:02
00:24:58
4 61
25 1214 Maruszewska Agata Poznań 1991 K20 48
00:33:20
00:29:11
31
00:30:38
00:26:29
16
00:27:57
00:25:38


15
00:26:07
00:23:52
4 62
26 1154 Sowisz Adrianna Poznan 1995 K20 20
00:27:43
00:25:23


24
00:28:54
00:26:39
21
00:27:28
00:25:05


3 65
27 1079 Kupczak Monika Buk Piekielnie Zgrani 1995 K20 21
00:27:32
00:25:30
25
00:27:50
00:25:48
20
00:28:30
00:26:22
35
00:29:39
00:27:36
27
00:26:03
00:25:57
5 66
28 1566 Pospieszna Zofia Poznań zaliniametyteam 1993 K20

28
00:30:15
00:26:02


22
00:27:30
00:25:07
22
00:27:01
00:24:48
3 72
29 415 Mośkiewicz Anna Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 25
00:28:02
00:25:50


21
00:28:37
00:26:25
28
00:30:07
00:26:07


3 74
30 1026 Goźlińska Sylwia Poznań TEAM Albedo 1991 K20 30
00:28:25
00:26:11
27
00:30:05
00:26:01
27
00:31:02
00:26:56
24
00:27:41
00:25:22
29
00:28:40
00:26:28
5 78
31 1199 Banaszak Karolina Poznań 1990 K20 31
00:30:21
00:26:14
29
00:30:21
00:26:14
19
00:28:23
00:26:07


36
00:29:23
00:27:07
4 79
32 1372 Radzikowska Adrianna Poznań 1991 K20

32
00:31:08
00:26:46
26
00:29:06
00:26:55
33
00:30:04
00:27:29
33
00:29:01
00:26:49
4 91
33 503 Żabko Aleksandra Poznań Carlsberg Shared Services 1992 K20

30
00:28:36
00:26:22
22
00:29:01
00:26:29


40
00:32:00
00:27:45
3 92
34 207 Stolarska Olga Luboń 1990 K20

40
00:33:12
00:28:49
31
00:32:16
00:28:08
31
00:31:18
00:27:04
32
00:30:59
00:26:48
4 94
35 573 Zachaj Patrycja Poznań Drużyna Szpiku 1997 K20



34
00:32:34
00:28:31
30
00:30:58
00:26:56
31
00:28:55
00:26:43
3 95
36 288 Paszkiewicz-Żak Monika Poznań Kobiety biegają 1992 K20 39
00:31:41
00:27:25


33
00:32:34
00:28:17
26
00:29:46
00:25:45


3 98
37 117 Głębowska Daria Czerwonak KB Maniac Poznań 1999 K20 37
00:29:20
00:27:01
34
00:29:12
00:27:04
28
00:29:20
00:27:15


37
00:29:32
00:27:21
4 99
38 1131 Mularczyk Marta Toruń Wkurw_team 1990 K20 43
00:32:42
00:28:38
35
00:31:12
00:27:10
30
00:31:52
00:27:51


38
00:31:27
00:27:23
4 103
39 1322 Woś Klaudia Stęszew DrużynaM 1995 K20 38
00:31:32
00:27:23




32
00:33:16
00:27:10
34
00:31:11
00:26:57
3 104
40 685 Piszczoła Maria Poznań Egnyte Sparks Team 1990 K20 56
00:37:21
00:31:11
37
00:32:36
00:28:11
32
00:32:22
00:28:11
36
00:32:03
00:27:45


4 105
41 281 Warzycha Martyna Poznań ParkaFit 1990 K20 29
00:30:18
00:26:05


40
00:34:11
00:30:06
39
00:31:25
00:28:59
42
00:30:39
00:28:37
4 108
42 1395 Kunecka Michalina Poznań 1990 K20 50
00:35:55
00:29:48
39
00:34:47
00:28:41
35
00:34:45
00:28:36
37
00:32:11
00:27:56
41
00:32:08
00:27:56
5 111
43 338 Jędrzejczak Barbara Poznań 1991 K20 40
00:32:23
00:28:18


37
00:33:46
00:29:36
40
00:33:27
00:29:14
35
00:31:06
00:27:02
4 112
44 70 Koszczoł Aleksandra Sieraków Team Albedo 1994 K20 53
00:32:20
00:30:06
41
00:32:58
00:28:54
36
00:33:04
00:28:59


39
00:29:53
00:27:43
4 116
45 40 Pierzchlewicz Paula Poznań 1990 K20 44
00:32:53
00:28:45


39
00:34:22
00:30:06
41
00:31:29
00:29:19
44
00:33:31
00:29:25
4 124
46 1118 Wojtalak Weronika Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1992 K20 60
00:36:11
00:32:01
44
00:34:02
00:29:49


45
00:34:33
00:30:14
43
00:33:18
00:29:09
4 132
47 115 Strzelec Weronika Poznań 1993 K20 58
00:37:35
00:31:28


41
00:36:54
00:30:50
43
00:35:52
00:29:46
51
00:37:42
00:31:33
4 135
48 1050 Koszczoł Agnieszka Sieraków 1997 K20



43
00:35:03
00:30:57
46
00:34:32
00:30:24
46
00:34:06
00:30:03
3 135
49 1008 Janik Justyna Koziegłowy BYLE DO PRZODU 1990 K20 49
00:33:25
00:29:21
47
00:32:36
00:30:18
48
00:36:21
00:34:05


48
00:32:48
00:30:29
4 143
50 505 Bartnikowska Sabina Oborniki CARLSBERG 1990 K20 51
00:34:27
00:29:55
49
00:35:16
00:31:01


48
00:33:28
00:31:01
47
00:32:43
00:30:12
4 144
51 315 Ciarkowska Karolina Poznań 1993 K20 57
00:33:17
00:31:14
46
00:32:21
00:30:08
42
00:31:25
00:30:51




3 145
52 68 Maruszczyk Monika Tarnowo Podgórne 1990 K20 69
00:40:44
00:34:30
56
00:38:44
00:32:33
47
00:39:34
00:33:23


45
00:35:41
00:29:31
4 148
53 1227 Degórska Karolina Poznań FORCOM 1993 K20 61
00:38:32
00:32:23
54
00:38:05
00:31:58
44
00:37:57
00:31:54
50
00:36:54
00:32:38


4 148
54 1270 Szymanek Karolina Poznań 1991 K20 63
00:39:05
00:32:52
55
00:38:04
00:32:00
46
00:39:04
00:33:00


49
00:37:23
00:31:20
4 150
55 1251 Zawisza Monika Poznań Night Runners 1990 K20 54
00:36:48
00:30:41
51
00:37:30
00:31:26


53
00:39:18
00:33:15


3 158
56 513 Napieralska Marta Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 K20 62
00:38:45
00:32:26
50
00:35:17
00:31:07


47
00:35:05
00:31:00


3 159
57 705 Kraśnicka Weronika Pobiedziska 1998 K20

52
00:37:48
00:31:35


55
00:37:45
00:33:29
52
00:35:42
00:31:34
3 159
58 660 Sierzant Magdalena Dopiewiec Szymiteam 1995 K20 66
00:39:32
00:33:23
58
00:39:23
00:33:09


51
00:38:54
00:32:45
55
00:39:19
00:33:05
4 164
59 510 Bulińska Magdalena Poznań Carlsberg 1993 K20 68
00:40:28
00:34:09


50
00:40:29
00:34:22
52
00:39:24
00:33:12


3 170
60 1029 Stawińska Maria Poznań Park Dzieje 1994 K20 72
00:40:57
00:36:48
64
00:43:45
00:37:31
51
00:43:17
00:37:07


57
00:42:30
00:36:19
4 172
61 539 Ferreira da Silva Dianne Poznan 1990 K20

62
00:41:23
00:36:55
52
00:43:24
00:37:15


58
00:41:22
00:37:02
3 172
62 1516 Dolata Róża Koziegłowy Czerwonak Biega 1991 K20

67
00:47:26
00:41:11
53
00:43:46
00:37:38
61
00:55:35
00:49:19
59
00:57:49
00:51:28
4 173
63 38 Sochacka Anna Poznań BODYWORK 1990 K20 71
00:42:44
00:36:37
60
00:40:55
00:34:44
49
00:40:13
00:34:09




3 180
64 1114 Kurowska Patrycja Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 1993 K20 70
00:42:19
00:36:05




59
00:41:42
00:35:35
56
00:40:41
00:34:35
3 185

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1619 Olejnik Wiktoria Poznań 1994 K20

11
00:26:10
00:23:54




13
00:23:02
00:22:54
2 24
2 1568 Dutkiewicz Joanna Śrem Karlik Team 1993 K20

17
00:29:25
00:25:04


23
00:27:17
00:25:07


2 40
3 1355 Kulińska Weronika Poznań 1997 K20 17
00:27:05
00:25:02




27
00:30:02
00:26:01


2 44
4 652 Pieszak Aleksandra Komorniki 1995 K20 28
00:30:11
00:25:57






24
00:27:12
00:24:56
2 52
5 1229 Furmańczyk Maria Poznań 1994 K20 35
00:28:59
00:26:41
33
00:29:02
00:26:55






2 68
6 344 Wassielewska Oliwia Poznan 1992 K20 59
00:38:01
00:31:54
22
00:27:59
00:25:37






2 81
7 1636 Kozieł Marta Poznań Pro366 1991 K20



38
00:34:26
00:30:04
44
00:34:23
00:30:06


2 82
8 1540 Zarkova Denitsa Poznań Night Runners 1994 K20

45
00:34:15
00:29:55


49
00:36:02
00:31:50


2 94
9 1221 Kowalczyk Natalia Stęszew night runners 1990 K20 55
00:35:22
00:30:54
43
00:31:50
00:29:26






2 98
10 501 Nykiel Monika Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 K20 52
00:36:10
00:29:56




57
00:36:53
00:34:26


2 109
11 398 Pisarczyk Blanka Poznań 1992 K20

59
00:39:59
00:33:41


58
00:41:21
00:35:09


2 117
12 628 Konic-Kosmala Katarzyna Poznań 1990 K20

65
00:44:33
00:38:29
54
00:42:20
00:38:09




2 119
13 1274 Kukla Dagmara Poznań @dagmarunner 1990 K20 6
00:21:25
00:21:23








1 6
14 1747 Rachwalak Oliwia Zduńska Wola 1996 K20





9
00:22:01
00:21:53


1 9
15 1064 Kwinto Marta Wolsztyn 1999 K20

10
00:25:54
00:23:48






1 10
16 1403 Matuszczak Michalina Luboń 1998 K20 14
00:24:16
00:24:08








1 14
17 1754 Olejnik Wiktoria Poznań 1994 K20





14
00:26:15
00:24:11


1 14
18 1744 Cicha Natalia Kopanica SPARTA RUNNERS 1997 K20





15
00:28:12
00:24:12


1 15
19 1582 Sobótko Judyta Poznań PRO366 1993 K20

15
00:27:02
00:24:37






1 15
20 1844 Bider Małgorzata Poznań For Run Team 1990 K20







16
00:26:18
00:24:12
1 16
21 483 Smarzyk Agnieszka Niechanowo 1998 K20 16
00:29:06
00:24:50








1 16
22 1821 Wojciechowska Barbara Izbica Kujawska 1996 K20







17
00:26:43
00:24:28
1 17
23 1172 Loksztejn Dominika Poznań AFE Team 1998 K20 22
00:25:47
00:25:38








1 22
24 1148 Dura Julia Bydgoszcz 1998 K20

24
00:28:02
00:25:41






1 24
25 1678 Kołodziej Julia Poznań 1995 K20



25
00:29:01
00:26:47




1 25
26 1833 Firlej Ewelina Poznań gRUNwald Team Poznań 1990 K20







26
00:31:53
00:25:45
1 26
27 1433 Butler ANNA Wrocław 1990 K20

26
00:30:03
00:26:00






1 26
28 1689 Wesołek Paula Poznań adidasRunnersPoznan 1991 K20



29
00:29:57
00:27:37




1 29
29 1032 Piątkowska Magdalena Poznań Manufaktura Mieszkań 1993 K20 32
00:28:24
00:26:15








1 32
30 1762 Budka Milena Poznań SPARTA RUNNERS 1992 K20





34
00:31:30
00:27:30


1 34
31 1058 Palczewska Dominika Poznań NightRunners 1992 K20 36
00:31:21
00:26:56








1 36
32 1520 Radwan Anna Dopiewo 1990 K20

38
00:33:01
00:28:40






1 38
33 1733 Zasada Ewelina Rokietnica 1993 K20





38
00:34:53
00:28:52


1 38
34 1041 Grońska Michalina Poznań 1993 K20 41
00:32:45
00:28:23








1 41
35 1187 Lauba Katarzyna Poznań 1993 1993 K20 42
00:32:45
00:28:24








1 42
36 1551 Kowala Zuzanna Poznań Drużyna Szpiku 1994 K20

42
00:32:58
00:28:54






1 42
37 1656 Bulińska Maria Poznań Carlsberg 1991 K20





42
00:35:50
00:29:36


1 42
38 1273 Kornaś Karolina Błażejewko AWF POZNAŃ 1996 K20 45
00:34:54
00:28:46








1 45
39 1629 Koszyka Weronika Słubice Wybiegać Marzenia Team / Kobiety Biegają 1993 K20



45
00:36:51
00:32:30




1 45
40 1280 Sideł Natalia Erika Poznań AWF POZNAŃ 1996 K20 46
00:34:54
00:28:48








1 46
41 1277 Starkowska Klaudia Piła 1998 K20 47
00:31:12
00:29:04








1 47
42 1506 Strach Anna Poznań 1992 K20

48
00:34:34
00:30:19






1 48
43 1837 Kopyt Daria Poznań 1993 K20







50
00:37:32
00:31:28
1 50
44 1597 Biegańska Zofia Poznań 1991 K20

53
00:33:41
00:31:39






1 53
45 1791 Dropińska Joanna Poznań MARS POLSKA 1991 K20







53
00:38:57
00:32:52
1 53
46 1829 Surzyn Emilia Poznan 1995 K20







54
00:37:09
00:32:55
1 54
47 1723 Gębicka Justyna Poznań CARLSBERG 1992 K20





54
00:39:28
00:33:16


1 54
48 541 Szóstak Anna Poznań Night Runners 1990 K20





56
00:39:36
00:33:30


1 56
49 1436 Dekiert Marta Komorniki Czarne Jaguary 1990 K20

57
00:38:49
00:32:42






1 57
50 1637 Ogrodowska Iwona Poznań 1994 K20





60
00:53:17
00:47:15


1 60
51 1431 Brzostowska Klaudyna Tarnowo Podgórne 1991 K20

61
00:41:00
00:34:47






1 61
52 1567 Rajczak Maria Poznań DFS UPP 1991 K20

63
00:43:22
00:37:09






1 63
53 365 Kostrzewski Jakub Poznań 1995 K20 64
00:37:47
00:33:15








1 64
54 357 Kułaczkowska Marianna Poznań 1994 K20 65
00:37:47
00:33:16








1 65
55 1452 Olbromska Karolina Poznań 1991 K20

66
00:46:08
00:39:54






1 66
56 1197 Goździcka Maja Boguszyn 1994 K20 67
00:39:58
00:33:37








1 67

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni