Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1364 Kołaczkowska-Szcześniak Katarzyna Potasze 1975 K40 1
00:22:59
00:20:59
1
00:22:10
00:20:11
1
00:22:16
00:20:15
1
00:19:54
00:19:51


4 3
2 303 Domań Joanna Kiekrz Fehlau Run Team 1976 K40

2
00:23:20
00:21:19
2
00:20:47
00:20:39
2
00:20:42
00:20:35
1
00:21:49
00:21:38
4 5
3 426 Mroczek Marta Poznań Wierzbicki Running Project 1976 K40

3
00:22:44
00:22:32


3
00:22:41
00:22:30
2
00:22:21
00:22:09
3 8
4 164 Bestrzyńska Joanna Gądki 1971 K40

4
00:25:10
00:23:09
4
00:25:54
00:23:53
4
00:25:18
00:23:15
3
00:25:22
00:23:22
4 11
5 445 Lenkowska marta Krzyszkowo Biegam bo nie lubie 1977 K40 5
00:26:38
00:24:31
5
00:26:13
00:24:08
3
00:25:58
00:23:52




3 13
6 1487 Mazur-Łuczak Joanna Poznań 1978 K40

11
00:29:28
00:25:16
5
00:26:41
00:24:28
5
00:26:27
00:24:15
5
00:26:17
00:24:09
4 15
7 222 Gruszka Anna Plewiska 1974 K40 3
00:26:28
00:24:25
8
00:26:57
00:24:55
7
00:26:49
00:24:44
7
00:26:54
00:24:51


4 17
8 1488 Cieślewicz-Galas Katarzyna Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 K40

7
00:26:49
00:24:40
6
00:24:46
00:24:31
6
00:24:56
00:24:41
6
00:24:32
00:24:21
4 18
9 521 Gratkowska Joanna Poznań OwocBiega TEAM / Grunwald Team Poznań 1977 K40 7
00:27:23
00:25:14
6
00:26:36
00:24:29




8
00:26:45
00:24:38
3 21
10 1195 Matuszewska Małgorzata Śrem Runners Power Śrem 1975 K40 4
00:26:48
00:24:31


11
00:28:11
00:25:52
8
00:27:19
00:24:52


3 23
11 1298 Dolińska Renata Poznań 1978 K40 6
00:27:08
00:24:54
9
00:29:13
00:25:03
8
00:27:01
00:24:56
11
00:27:32
00:25:24


4 23
12 588 Babista Kasia Poznań 1978 K40 8
00:28:03
00:25:25
10
00:27:36
00:25:13
9
00:27:33
00:25:03
9
00:27:27
00:24:54
7
00:27:04
00:24:35
5 24
13 317 Ptak Dorota Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1972 K40 18
00:29:45
00:27:19
15
00:28:23
00:26:12
14
00:28:29
00:26:18
10
00:27:13
00:25:02
9
00:27:06
00:24:54
5 33
14 484 Jasińska Lidia Poznań Strzeszyn biega 1970 K40 12
00:27:49
00:25:42
12
00:27:40
00:25:32
15
00:29:03
00:26:49
15
00:28:06
00:26:01
10
00:28:24
00:26:16
5 34
15 1289 Danek Magdalena Poznań 1974 K40 13
00:27:53
00:25:45
13
00:28:00
00:25:41
10
00:28:02
00:25:36
13
00:27:57
00:25:53


4 36
16 159 Kowalewska Joanna Poznań 1977 K40 16
00:29:15
00:27:07
14
00:28:00
00:25:57
13
00:28:09
00:26:04
12
00:27:47
00:25:45
13
00:26:42
00:26:38
5 38
17 405 Maciejak Alicja Poznań 1975 K40 15
00:30:32
00:26:27
16
00:28:39
00:26:20


14
00:29:57
00:25:56
11
00:28:41
00:26:32
4 40
18 1281 Gawęcka Paulina Luboń PZU Sport Team 1975 K40 9
00:27:36
00:25:32
18
00:28:52
00:26:23


23
00:30:55
00:28:22
16
00:29:52
00:27:25
4 43
19 1027 Stachowiak Danuta Rokietnica OwocBiega TEAM 1974 K40 14
00:30:08
00:26:05
17
00:30:27
00:26:22


16
00:30:47
00:26:42
14
00:30:53
00:26:50
4 44
20 1190 Nater MAGDALENA Poznań Wiecznie Słabi 1973 K40 28
00:33:08
00:28:47
20
00:31:24
00:27:14
18
00:30:29
00:27:58
19
00:29:46
00:27:26
12
00:28:47
00:26:37
5 49
21 355 Klaszczyńska Izabela Murowana Goślina 1978 K40 21
00:30:13
00:27:48
19
00:30:43
00:26:33
17
00:29:50
00:27:30
21
00:31:48
00:27:33
18
00:31:47
00:27:32
5 54
22 34 Glinkowska Elżbieta Poznań 1970 K40 23
00:30:14
00:27:58
22
00:29:40
00:27:28


18
00:29:35
00:27:23
15
00:29:05
00:26:57
4 55
23 1640 Filipiak Agnieszka Poznań KS Hades 1975 K40



16
00:29:47
00:27:25
24
00:30:48
00:28:29
21
00:30:20
00:28:10
3 61
24 1044 Manowska Dagmara Poznań Loco team 1970 K40 34
00:29:37
00:29:20
42
00:33:32
00:29:21
25
00:33:14
00:29:08
20
00:31:36
00:27:27
19
00:30:17
00:27:52
5 64
25 1198 Żabierek Danuta Poznań SITATUNGA TEAM/231 GO 1978 K40

23
00:32:00
00:27:44


22
00:32:22
00:28:12
24
00:32:35
00:28:27
3 69
26 1164 Matuszek Lidia Poznań AutoPoBabci.pl 1976 K40

26
00:30:05
00:27:56
20
00:30:56
00:28:38
28
00:33:13
00:28:46
25
00:32:46
00:28:29
4 71
27 178 Ratajczak-Kałas Małgorzata Poznań By Być w Formie 1979 K40 37
00:33:34
00:29:29
31
00:32:32
00:28:28
19
00:32:12
00:28:08
27
00:32:38
00:28:36
28
00:30:58
00:28:54
5 74
28 1175 Janoś Sylwia Czerwonak 1974 K40 26
00:32:50
00:28:45
25
00:32:06
00:27:54


26
00:32:38
00:28:34
31
00:33:36
00:29:23
4 77
29 1074 Protasewicz Mariola Rokietnica 1971 K40

29
00:30:15
00:28:09
23
00:31:06
00:29:00
25
00:30:42
00:28:33


3 77
30 1417 LESIŃSKA PAULA Kościan 1976 K40 42
00:36:07
00:29:58


26
00:33:22
00:29:17
32
00:35:06
00:28:52
20
00:32:23
00:28:07
4 78
31 1151 Adamczyk Patrycja Poznań Flexlink Running Team 1976 K40 25
00:30:35
00:28:21
37
00:31:02
00:28:47
21
00:30:58
00:28:52
34
00:31:16
00:29:07
45
00:33:02
00:30:50
5 80
32 446 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K40 22
00:31:56
00:27:53
38
00:32:50
00:28:47
34
00:34:47
00:30:38
40
00:31:38
00:29:33
26
00:30:58
00:28:45
5 82
33 1538 Dzięcielska Agnieszka Poznań 1976 K40

27
00:32:09
00:27:58
22
00:31:22
00:28:56
33
00:33:02
00:28:58
34
00:31:45
00:29:33
4 82
34 1211 Sawicka Aldona Poznan 1971 K40 41
00:34:04
00:29:56
30
00:32:33
00:28:19
27
00:31:56
00:29:32
29
00:31:10
00:28:48


4 86
35 692 Barełkowska Katarzyna Poznań Night Runners 1972 K40

24
00:32:10
00:27:51
35
00:35:08
00:30:48
49
00:34:20
00:30:07
33
00:33:53
00:29:33
4 92
36 1556 Niedobecka-Siekiera Barbara Poznań 1976 K40

33
00:34:37
00:28:35
32
00:36:32
00:30:18


27
00:34:52
00:28:51
3 92
37 1226 Markiewicz Joanna Zuza POZNAŃ TJ! 1976 K40 44
00:36:16
00:30:12
48
00:34:00
00:29:45
31
00:34:25
00:30:14


22
00:32:21
00:28:13
4 97
38 211 Bartosiewicz Anna POZNAŃ 1977 K40 33
00:35:22
00:29:19
28
00:34:07
00:28:04


37
00:35:15
00:29:14
38
00:36:05
00:30:03
4 98
39 1326 Tuchołka Monika Czerwonak Dynamic Strong 1972 K40 36
00:31:37
00:29:24
47
00:32:05
00:29:43


39
00:33:29
00:29:20
23
00:30:23
00:28:20
4 98
40 1086 Kosicka Anna Poznań Biegające Chomiki 1976 K40 55
00:37:53
00:31:32
46
00:34:03
00:29:39
29
00:35:57
00:29:52
38
00:35:25
00:29:15
32
00:35:27
00:29:25
5 99
41 225 Stachowiak Agnieszka Swarzędz 1975 K40 40
00:33:56
00:29:47
32
00:32:34
00:28:30
30
00:32:18
00:30:01
48
00:32:36
00:29:59
43
00:32:41
00:30:30
5 102
42 80 Łącka Beata Poznań 1976 K40 54
00:35:24
00:31:18
49
00:34:02
00:29:58
36
00:35:12
00:30:58
36
00:35:16
00:29:14
30
00:33:35
00:29:21
5 102
43 1503 Wróbel Marzena Swadzim Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 1973 K40

45
00:33:49
00:29:28
28
00:32:16
00:29:51
55
00:35:19
00:31:06
39
00:34:06
00:30:04
4 112
44 1302 Pietrzak Anna Poznań Night Runners Poznań 1974 K40

34
00:32:51
00:28:35


46
00:36:11
00:29:54
35
00:33:49
00:29:41
3 115
45 374 Strykowska Anna Poznań Speed Szuracz 1979 K40 45
00:36:40
00:30:17
41
00:35:30
00:29:18
61
00:43:45
00:43:45
43
00:35:55
00:29:44
36
00:36:00
00:29:48
5 120
46 1020 Targoszyńska Patrycja Poznań Byle do przodu 1977 K40 35
00:33:25
00:29:21


43
00:34:58
00:32:43
54
00:33:22
00:30:59
42
00:32:47
00:30:28
4 120
47 79 Okupska Agnieszka Poznań 1973 K40 46
00:34:38
00:30:28
43
00:33:40
00:29:21
33
00:34:26
00:30:24
45
00:33:55
00:29:53


4 121
48 1669 Waberska Beata Poznań 1972 K40



39
00:35:40
00:31:26
44
00:33:55
00:29:51
40
00:34:19
00:30:10
3 123
49 1160 Wiatr-Kmieciak Małgorzata Poznań Night Runners 1971 K40 47
00:36:36
00:30:33
39
00:33:13
00:28:53
38
00:35:27
00:31:08
52
00:34:53
00:30:41


4 124
50 87 Merklinghaus-Kober Monika Kościan Speed Feet 16 / parkrun Kościan 1975 K40

44
00:33:41
00:29:22
42
00:36:19
00:32:06
41
00:33:35
00:29:34
44
00:32:54
00:30:40
4 127
51 1263 Kaczmarek Olga Poznań Strzeszyn biega 1977 K40 50
00:35:09
00:30:58
54
00:33:39
00:31:30


66
00:36:53
00:32:41
29
00:31:10
00:29:02
4 133
52 268 Walentowska Paulina Poznań 1978 K40 31
00:35:21
00:29:14
55
00:36:05
00:31:50


57
00:37:43
00:31:43
48
00:36:36
00:32:32
4 134
53 1125 Żmuda-Trzebiatowska Iwona Poznań 1973 K40 52
00:33:39
00:31:10


37
00:33:20
00:31:03
56
00:33:30
00:31:14
47
00:33:42
00:31:23
4 136
54 1133 Marszałek Małgorzata Swarzędz 1974 K40 58
00:34:38
00:32:19
53
00:35:36
00:31:29


50
00:34:34
00:30:12
41
00:36:25
00:30:22
4 144
55 329 Lizik Magdalena Poznań 1977 K40

51
00:34:51
00:30:47
41
00:34:33
00:32:06
59
00:34:03
00:31:48
56
00:37:57
00:33:35
4 148
56 1200 Nowakowska-Ćwikła Agnieszka Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team 1972 K40

75
00:43:27
00:37:17
59
00:44:17
00:38:08
17
00:29:37
00:27:20


3 151
57 624 Kubera Joanna Srem 1976 K40

57
00:34:38
00:31:57
40
00:33:46
00:31:31
58
00:35:53
00:31:46


3 155
58 103 Dolata Katarzyna Poznań TZS - Tradycyjnie Zamykający Stawkę 1979 K40 74
00:40:41
00:34:32
63
00:39:43
00:33:34
47
00:37:57
00:33:38
68
00:39:20
00:33:06
49
00:38:41
00:32:32
5 159
59 650 Majewska Malwina Komorniki Grzmot Komorniki 1974 K40 64
00:37:31
00:33:21
50
00:34:44
00:30:30


60
00:36:01
00:31:48
50
00:34:59
00:32:41
4 160
60 123 Sobocińska-Filut Agnieszka Poznań 1978 K40 51
00:35:23
00:31:03
58
00:36:46
00:32:31


61
00:36:08
00:31:51
51
00:36:48
00:32:42
4 160
61 1287 Sawicka Marta Poznań PGB Sportowa Paczka 1979 K40 56
00:37:46
00:31:42


49
00:40:02
00:33:54
72
00:37:59
00:33:35
57
00:37:58
00:33:46
4 162
62 1007 Knach-Manowska Karolina Poznań LOCO Team 1971 K40 62
00:39:13
00:33:07


50
00:40:00
00:33:59
63
00:38:27
00:32:21
52
00:37:09
00:32:45
4 164
63 1282 Oleszczak Agnieszka Poznań 1979 K40 60
00:36:57
00:32:40


46
00:37:42
00:33:30
77
00:38:44
00:34:27
59
00:38:38
00:34:19
4 165
64 1632 BALCERZAK AGNIESZKA KONARZEWO 1976 K40



45
00:39:22
00:33:17
64
00:38:29
00:32:26
60
00:40:52
00:34:45
3 169
65 110 Krysiak-Castellanos Agnieszka Poznan 1973 K40 65
00:39:41
00:33:29
52
00:35:57
00:31:29




58
00:38:25
00:34:03
3 175
66 197 Szczęsna Aurelia Palędzie 1975 K40 69
00:39:56
00:33:42


51
00:40:21
00:34:14
69
00:39:16
00:33:12
55
00:39:26
00:33:17
4 175
67 1104 Goldman Dominika Poznań Biegające Chomiki 1974 K40 66
00:39:57
00:33:34
72
00:36:00
00:36:00
48
00:39:49
00:33:43
70
00:39:20
00:33:12
61
00:41:04
00:35:00
5 175
68 244 Wciórka Agata POZNAŃ 1971 K40 70
00:37:58
00:33:44
62
00:35:40
00:33:24
44
00:37:15
00:33:11
76
00:38:29
00:34:13


4 176
69 85 Topolska Monika Poznań Mamy Biegamy 1977 K40 57
00:36:20
00:32:14
70
00:39:55
00:35:40
57
00:41:23
00:37:20
81
00:39:55
00:35:45


4 184
70 65 Kien Anna Poznań 1977 K40 78
00:39:35
00:35:17
67
00:38:33
00:34:26
55
00:39:40
00:35:31
86
00:40:57
00:36:44
62
00:39:34
00:35:19
5 184
71 1043 Zalewska Magdalena Poznań Loco team 1973 K40 75
00:40:42
00:34:36
61
00:39:31
00:33:14


85
00:42:25
00:36:19
53
00:37:29
00:33:04
4 189
72 20 Modzelewska Karolina TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1977 K40 73
00:40:23
00:34:17
68
00:39:11
00:34:50
52
00:38:41
00:34:35
82
00:40:13
00:35:57


4 193
73 1451 Kowalik Luiza POZNAŃ 1976 K40

73
00:42:54
00:36:40
56
00:42:34
00:36:27
83
00:42:22
00:36:10
64
00:41:51
00:37:29
4 193
74 240 Grodzicka Elżbieta Poznań 1971 K40 68
00:37:56
00:33:41
64
00:38:22
00:34:11


73
00:37:41
00:33:36


3 205
75 691 Leszczyńska Marta Poznań Mikusie.pl 1978 K40

74
00:43:33
00:37:15
53
00:41:01
00:34:49
80
00:41:39
00:35:26


3 207
76 1391 Sokołowska Anna Przezmierowo 1974 K40 72
00:38:17
00:34:08
65
00:38:16
00:34:13


74
00:38:05
00:33:49


3 211
77 1653 Stawińska Małgorzata Poznań Park Dzieje 1971 K40

81
00:54:42
00:48:25
62
00:54:28
00:48:19
89
00:53:48
00:47:37
68
00:54:04
00:47:52
4 211
78 190 Wolska Alina Dzierżoniów DZIERŻONIÓW 1973 K40 79
00:41:57
00:35:46
69
00:39:25
00:35:00




65
00:42:59
00:38:41
3 213
79 659 Orwat Ania Poznań BIURO RACHUNKOWE OR-VAT 1978 K40 85
00:45:35
00:39:26
78
00:47:11
00:40:55




54
00:39:21
00:33:07
3 217
80 487 Janaszek Magdalena Poznan DFDS Polska Running Team 1974 K40 84
00:45:14
00:39:08
76
00:39:29
00:37:24
60
00:40:38
00:38:21




3 220
81 619 Przybylska Marta Rogalin 1977 K40 76
00:40:59
00:34:50
71
00:42:03
00:35:57


79
00:41:32
00:35:25


3 226
82 1255 Szymańska Agnieszka Poznań 1978 K40 80
00:40:29
00:35:46




84
00:40:27
00:36:10
63
00:40:41
00:36:39
3 227
83 292 Kiwertz Anna Poznań Run Vegan TEAM 1979 K40

77
00:43:56
00:39:43


87
00:42:28
00:38:27
66
00:41:16
00:38:59
3 230
84 193 adamska iwona Poznań 1977 K40 86
00:54:16
00:47:57
80
00:52:00
00:45:43


90
00:52:18
00:47:49
69
00:55:57
00:49:42
4 235

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1476 Janowska Izabela Poznań Night runners 1978 K40



12
00:28:06
00:25:54


17
00:29:54
00:27:31
2 29
2 477 Augustyniak Barbara Skórzewo JUPPI Skórzewo 1975 K40 19
00:33:44
00:27:41
21
00:33:17
00:27:15






2 40
3 131 Kukla-Kowalska Alicja LUSÓWKO TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1978 K40 24
00:34:23
00:28:18
35
00:32:51
00:28:35






2 59
4 1078 Zglińska Paulina Poznań 1978 K40 32
00:35:22
00:29:15




35
00:35:15
00:29:14


2 67
5 314 Kurzyk Karolina Luboń 1979 K40

40
00:31:32
00:29:10


31
00:29:04
00:28:52


2 71
6 254 Misiorna-Skalec Małgorzata Poznań 1979 K40 43
00:36:14
00:30:09




30
00:34:52
00:28:51


2 73
7 616 Niemier Agnieszka Poznań PKO Bank Polski S.A. 1978 K40 27
00:33:02
00:28:47




47
00:34:06
00:29:58


2 74
8 1303 Szaj Luiza Luboń 1977 K40 39
00:33:49
00:29:45






46
00:35:21
00:31:20
2 85
9 91 Zielińska Maja Poznań 1977 K40 61
00:39:12
00:32:58




53
00:35:09
00:30:49


2 114
10 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1975 K40 38
00:35:36
00:29:33
79
00:45:18
00:42:37






2 117
11 1320 Archaniołowicz Joanna Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1970 K40 59
00:34:43
00:32:33




67
00:37:01
00:33:01


2 126
12 265 Jasińska Natalia Poznań FORMATQ 1971 K40



54
00:39:10
00:35:00
75
00:38:13
00:34:06


2 129
13 1288 Lisowska Sylwia Suchy Las 1977 K40 63
00:39:12
00:33:07




71
00:37:51
00:33:30


2 134
14 182 Borowiecka Agnieszka Poznań Night Runners 1979 K40 77
00:41:19
00:35:05
66
00:40:26
00:34:24






2 143
15 390 Jasak-Juskowiak Edyta Poznań Amano Interactive 1970 K40 83
00:43:12
00:39:00






67
00:46:32
00:44:23
2 150
16 1037 Nekanda-Trepka Elżbieta Pobiedziska PRO366 1973 K40 2
00:26:00
00:23:45








1 2
17 1805 Polkowska Monika Skórzewo CTS 1978 K40







4
00:25:49
00:23:44
1 4
18 532 Krukowska Małgorzata Poznań 1977 K40 10
00:31:45
00:25:33








1 10
19 1205 Kujawa-Mąkowska Justyna Pawłowice 1975 K40 11
00:27:39
00:25:37








1 11
20 1362 Bandosz Hanna Swarzędz PRO366 1977 K40 17
00:31:14
00:27:11








1 17
21 612 OLEJNIK Miłka POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1978 K40 20
00:32:00
00:27:46








1 20
22 1674 Śniegocka Magdalena Tarnowo Podgórne Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 1979 K40



24
00:31:30
00:29:06




1 24
23 1003 Jokiel-Pawlak Aneta Poznań 1978 K40 29
00:33:21
00:29:07








1 29
24 1232 Schmidt Justyna Poznań KB DęBIEC 1975 K40 30
00:35:22
00:29:12








1 30
25 1483 Paczka Anna Gniezno 1977 K40

36
00:34:47
00:28:42






1 36
26 1867 Nowaczewska Anita Poznań Nightrunners 1976 K40







37
00:33:58
00:29:49
1 37
27 1739 Jarich Monika Poznań 1975 K40





42
00:33:49
00:29:34


1 42
28 1338 Spoz Magdalena Poznań Nest Team 1976 K40 48
00:34:57
00:30:38








1 48
29 1292 Borawska-Reks Agnieszka Poznań 1979 K40 49
00:37:02
00:30:50








1 49
30 219 Przybylska Kinga Poznań 1976 K40





51
00:34:30
00:30:25


1 51
31 640 Barabasz Grażyna Poznań 1977 K40 53
00:35:36
00:31:16








1 53
32 1238 Kaczmarek Magdalena Poznań Nest Team 1978 K40

56
00:36:27
00:31:57






1 56
33 1579 Jasimczak-Bydołek Aldona Gruszczyn 1971 K40



58
00:43:49
00:37:48




1 58
34 156 Zakrzewska Aleksandra Poznań Zaliniametyteam 1976 K40

59
00:39:13
00:33:01






1 59
35 1515 Mojka Magdalena Wrocław 1977 K40

60
00:37:34
00:33:09






1 60
36 1699 Wojtkowiak Małgorzata Poznań 1978 K40





62
00:41:02
00:32:13


1 62
37 1706 Cypryańska Alicja Poznań 1979 K40





65
00:36:55
00:32:36


1 65
38 1279 Janasiak Magdalena Szamotuły 1975 K40 67
00:39:50
00:33:39








1 67
39 1137 Polaszewska Anna Puszczykowo Druzyna Szpiku 1977 K40 71
00:38:16
00:34:07








1 71
40 1727 Sroda Justyna Poznań 1973 K40





78
00:37:28
00:35:16


1 78
41 1110 Nędzi Katarzyna Poznań Luźna łydka 1979 K40 81
00:42:35
00:36:22








1 81
42 495 Wegnerowicz Anita Komorniki 1975 K40 82
00:37:00
00:36:48








1 82
43 1604 SOKALSKA-MOCNY BARBARA KLINY 1970 K40

82
00:55:09
00:48:52






1 82
44 1702 Gościniak Monika Poznań 1975 K40





88
00:47:39
00:38:48


1 88
45 1427 Smoczyk Mirosława Warszawa 1975 K40





91
00:54:08
00:48:00


1 91

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni