z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1 Nowak Łukasz Skoki Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1988 M30 1
00:15:28
00:15:27
1
00:15:26
00:15:26
1
00:15:26
00:15:25
1
00:15:22
00:15:21
1
00:15:26
00:15:26
5 3
2 3 Stefanowicz Krzysztof Poznań Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1980 M30 2
00:15:30
00:15:30
2
00:15:41
00:15:41
2
00:15:45
00:15:44
3
00:16:26
00:16:25
2
00:15:36
00:15:36
5 6
3 449 Wietecki Łukasz Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ/OŚ AZS Poznań 1984 M30 4
00:16:15
00:16:15
3
00:16:20
00:16:20
3
00:16:20
00:16:19




3 10
4 9 Kęsy Marcin Poznań Mitrzowski Trening / PRO366 1985 M30 3
00:16:04
00:16:04
4
00:16:37
00:16:37
4
00:16:29
00:16:29




3 11
5 27 Wacko Marcin Poznań Grupa OLX Team 1985 M30

7
00:17:21
00:17:20
6
00:17:27
00:17:25
8
00:17:24
00:17:22
4
00:16:58
00:16:56
4 17
6 273 WYKA BŁAŻEJ Chodzież PCH_RUN 1983 M30 10
00:18:16
00:18:14
6
00:17:15
00:17:15
5
00:17:07
00:17:06
6
00:17:07
00:17:05
6
00:17:29
00:17:27
5 17
7 594 Domański Łukasz Mosina 1981 M30 8
00:17:32
00:17:31
23
00:19:21
00:19:19
7
00:17:35
00:17:34
7
00:17:16
00:17:14
5
00:17:24
00:17:22
5 19
8 149 Kubiak Michał Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 6
00:17:08
00:17:07
22
00:19:20
00:19:17
8
00:17:44
00:17:43


14
00:18:16
00:18:14
4 28
9 471 Kowalczyk Andrzej Łekno CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M30 19
00:19:10
00:19:08
11
00:18:25
00:18:24
9
00:18:06
00:18:04
9
00:18:04
00:18:03
10
00:17:51
00:17:51
5 28
10 29 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 11
00:18:30
00:18:27
10
00:18:24
00:18:22


10
00:18:15
00:18:13


3 31
11 491 Kazikowski Karol Poznań ASICS Frontrunner Poland/Wybiegać marzenia 1988 M30 13
00:18:37
00:18:35


13
00:18:37
00:18:32


7
00:17:38
00:17:36
3 33
12 26 Chudzicki Adam Luboń Ronin Running 1987 M30 12
00:18:30
00:18:29


10
00:18:23
00:18:20


12
00:18:13
00:18:12
3 34
13 69 Stachowiak Łukasz Poznań STR Poznań / CITY TRAIL Team 1986 M30 14
00:18:43
00:18:42
15
00:18:50
00:18:49
17
00:19:00
00:18:59
12
00:18:49
00:18:48
15
00:18:32
00:18:31
5 41
14 470 Dybiżbański Wojciech Police CITY TRAIL Team 1988 M30 9
00:17:40
00:17:38


12
00:18:30
00:18:29


21
00:19:24
00:19:19
3 42
15 488 Wieczorek Łukasz Poznań 1986 M30 20
00:19:22
00:19:15
12
00:18:46
00:18:41
11
00:18:27
00:18:22




3 43
16 1306 Borkowski Mateusz Poznan Wataha Północy/For Run Team 1985 M30 18
00:19:12
00:19:07
14
00:18:48
00:18:45
20
00:19:19
00:19:17
14
00:19:02
00:19:02


4 46
17 492 Mastyk Mirosław Sady Ślęża / Sady 1982 M30 23
00:19:22
00:19:20
9
00:17:58
00:17:56
15
00:18:54
00:18:52




3 47
18 1206 Bednarczyk Paweł Poznań 1988 M30

18
00:19:19
00:19:13
19
00:21:12
00:19:12
15
00:21:10
00:19:09


3 52
19 1146 Haremza Maciej Daszewice #BIEGACZE 1984 M30 22
00:19:26
00:19:20
17
00:19:10
00:19:07
23
00:19:37
00:19:34


19
00:19:08
00:19:04
4 58
20 1380 Stasikowski Bartosz Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 17
00:19:11
00:19:04


27
00:20:01
00:19:56


18
00:18:53
00:18:50
3 62
21 475 Krupa Sławomir Chodzież PCH-RUN 1983 M30 47
00:21:05
00:21:01
25
00:19:34
00:19:32


18
00:19:34
00:19:31
23
00:19:31
00:19:29
4 66
22 6 Gacki Robert Rabowice STR Poznań / CITY TRAIL Team 1984 M30 51
00:21:09
00:21:06
24
00:19:21
00:19:19
18
00:19:02
00:19:01


26
00:19:44
00:19:38
4 68
23 580 Duda Marcin Poznań Ofix Bike Team/31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego 1980 M30 26
00:19:35
00:19:32
21
00:19:19
00:19:16
21
00:19:22
00:19:18


143
00:29:05
00:27:00
4 68
24 1081 Marin Irigaray Alberto Poznań ALMA SPANISH ONLINE 1987 M30 16
00:19:05
00:18:58
13
00:18:48
00:18:44


108
00:24:51
00:24:27
40
00:22:29
00:20:25
4 69
25 276 Krajewski Tomasz Lusowo 1981 M30 30
00:19:48
00:19:43
28
00:19:52
00:19:49
32
00:20:11
00:20:06
20
00:19:42
00:19:40
27
00:19:44
00:19:41
5 75
26 1371 Chełkowski Bartosz SIERAKÓW Osiedle Rozalin w Lusówku 1989 M30

32
00:20:11
00:20:04
26
00:19:55
00:19:50
21
00:19:55
00:19:47
29
00:19:56
00:19:53
4 76
27 1053 Dopieralski Piotr Poznań 1987 M30

19
00:19:17
00:19:13
22
00:19:27
00:19:22
36
00:20:40
00:20:38


3 77
28 682 Lewandowski Mateusz Poznań Egnyte Sparks Team 1987 M30 28
00:19:45
00:19:40




33
00:20:49
00:20:36
22
00:19:29
00:19:24
3 83
29 297 Dzieciątkowski Artur Tarnowo Podgórne Pędzące Warchlaki 1988 M30 34
00:19:54
00:19:50
27
00:19:47
00:19:45
37
00:20:22
00:20:22
24
00:20:00
00:19:59
38
00:20:22
00:20:19
5 85
30 1660 Kacprzak Krzysztof Dabrowka 1980 M30



34
00:20:17
00:20:11
23
00:19:56
00:19:54
28
00:19:51
00:19:48
3 85
31 686 Wróbel Michał Poznań Egnyte Sparks 1988 M30 48
00:21:03
00:21:02
29
00:19:54
00:19:51
35
00:20:17
00:20:15
25
00:20:04
00:20:03


4 89
32 1147 Maciejewski Rafał Czmoń Czmoń 1983 M30 29
00:19:47
00:19:41
35
00:20:16
00:20:10
30
00:20:11
00:20:03


32
00:20:12
00:20:05
4 91
33 1040 Pierzchlewicz Krzysztof Poznań Gwiazdowski Triathlon Team 1981 M30 49
00:21:15
00:21:02
33
00:20:15
00:20:09


26
00:20:07
00:20:05
35
00:20:20
00:20:14
4 94
34 1441 WASZTYL MICHAŁ Powidz Zone3 Team / Witkowo Biega 1989 M30

38
00:20:23
00:20:18
39
00:20:31
00:20:31
34
00:20:41
00:20:36
25
00:19:45
00:19:38
4 97
35 126 Trebaczkiewicz Maciej Gozdowo Night Runners Września 1989 M30 31
00:19:53
00:19:46


38
00:20:34
00:20:26
31
00:20:33
00:20:25
39
00:20:31
00:20:22
4 100
36 502 Białczyk Marcin Rościmin Carlsberg Shared Services 1987 M30 25
00:19:34
00:19:31


54
00:21:24
00:21:19
32
00:20:36
00:20:35
45
00:20:46
00:20:41
4 102
37 1002 Mierzejewski Bartosz Poznań 1987 M30 38
00:20:00
00:19:56
45
00:20:39
00:20:33


19
00:19:40
00:19:38


3 102
38 259 Meller Marcin Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M30 33
00:21:49
00:19:48
31
00:20:02
00:20:00
41
00:22:43
00:20:42
47
00:23:20
00:21:18
41
00:22:33
00:20:31
5 105
39 50 Maćkowiak Jakub Czerniejewo Czerniejewo Biega 1987 M30 67
00:23:58
00:21:56


25
00:19:48
00:19:45
17
00:19:26
00:19:24


3 109
40 1235 Pyszny Artur Poznań PRO366 1984 M30 42
00:20:37
00:20:30
26
00:19:45
00:19:41




44
00:20:45
00:20:41
3 112
41 1314 Dąbrowski Julian Poznań Leśne Gzubki 1987 M30 39
00:20:01
00:19:58
43
00:22:30
00:20:30
31
00:22:04
00:20:03




3 113
42 409 Witecki Tadeusz Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team 1984 M30 44
00:20:44
00:20:36
30
00:20:03
00:19:56


43
00:21:16
00:21:11
64
00:21:38
00:21:33
4 117
43 46 Paradowski Paweł Poznań 1986 M30 52
00:21:24
00:21:10
34
00:20:18
00:20:09




37
00:20:31
00:20:19
3 123
44 527 Napierała Marcin Koziegłowy Piątkowo na Biegowo 1980 M30

39
00:20:28
00:20:20
48
00:21:13
00:21:05
40
00:21:07
00:20:59
51
00:21:04
00:20:56
4 127
45 454 Klein Przemek Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M30 60
00:21:58
00:21:46
37
00:20:18
00:20:12
33
00:20:15
00:20:08




3 130
46 1379 Sikora Przemysław Poznań 1981 M30 59
00:23:46
00:21:43




39
00:22:51
00:20:50
34
00:20:10
00:20:10
3 132
47 625 Licznierski Marek Plewiska 1984 M30 32
00:19:53
00:19:48


65
00:21:54
00:21:48
148
00:27:21
00:27:16
36
00:20:26
00:20:19
4 133
48 458 Wójcik Michał Poznań 1981 M30 58
00:21:56
00:21:41
47
00:20:47
00:20:36


51
00:21:37
00:21:26
43
00:20:47
00:20:40
4 141
49 499 Byczkowski Adam Poznań Constravia 1989 M30

51
00:21:11
00:21:01
42
00:20:55
00:20:44
57
00:21:53
00:21:43
52
00:21:18
00:20:57
4 145
50 489 Całka Krystian Poznań Ultrino Amateur 1984 M30 54
00:23:19
00:21:18
53
00:21:21
00:21:10


38
00:22:53
00:20:50
102
00:25:28
00:23:18
4 145
51 104 Oppeln-Bronikowski Mateusz Rokietnica By Być w Formie 1988 M30 56
00:21:30
00:21:19
83
00:24:48
00:22:41
40
00:20:41
00:20:36
52
00:21:42
00:21:29
54
00:21:11
00:21:03
5 146
52 1096 Jędrzejczak Marcin Poznań Dzika Drużyna 1988 M30



55
00:21:43
00:21:32
44
00:23:16
00:21:12
47
00:20:54
00:20:46
3 146
53 496 Michalak Krzysztof POZNAŃ PEARSON 1989 M30

46
00:20:48
00:20:34
47
00:21:12
00:21:02
54
00:21:42
00:21:37
58
00:21:23
00:21:13
4 147
54 385 Wozniak Marcin POZNAŃ PEARSON 1988 M30 46
00:21:04
00:20:56
49
00:21:02
00:20:56
52
00:21:25
00:21:18




3 147
55 671 Jajuga Michał Czempiń Dirty Sparrows 1980 M30 84
00:24:40
00:22:24
55
00:23:33
00:21:18
56
00:25:46
00:21:33
45
00:23:23
00:21:17


4 156
56 247 Szuliński Dawid Kwidzyn 1986 M30 79
00:22:19
00:22:15


49
00:21:16
00:21:11
29
00:20:31
00:20:21


3 157
57 1365 Furmaniak Mateusz Mrowino OwocBiega TEAM 1989 M30

62
00:23:39
00:21:33
59
00:21:56
00:21:41
41
00:21:09
00:21:04
71
00:21:53
00:21:46
4 162
58 1091 Klaja Aleksander Wągrowiec 1986 M30 71
00:22:04
00:22:04
50
00:21:09
00:21:00


63
00:26:09
00:22:07
50
00:21:02
00:20:54
4 163
59 138 Humbla Zbigniew Poznań 1983 M30 57
00:21:29
00:21:22
54
00:21:24
00:21:17
53
00:21:24
00:21:18
56
00:21:52
00:21:41
78
00:22:15
00:22:04
5 163
60 1511 Nieznalski Krzysztof Poznań Torpol Running Team 1989 M30

67
00:22:01
00:21:51
51
00:21:22
00:21:18
50
00:21:27
00:21:21
62
00:21:30
00:21:28
4 163
61 55 Ruskowiak Aleksander Poznań mr. OLO 1985 M30



44
00:22:54
00:20:54
30
00:22:23
00:20:23
93
00:23:01
00:22:44
3 167
62 328 Budnik Eryk Rabowice 1987 M30 68
00:24:05
00:22:01


69
00:22:10
00:22:00
46
00:21:27
00:21:17
53
00:21:04
00:20:58
4 167
63 231 Łukowicz Łukasz Kościerzyna 1982 M30 82
00:22:32
00:22:18
60
00:21:40
00:21:32
61
00:21:52
00:21:45
48
00:21:28
00:21:21
66
00:21:44
00:21:35
5 169
64 290 Bigus Piotr Poznań 1989 M30 80
00:22:29
00:22:17
68
00:22:09
00:21:54
62
00:21:51
00:21:45
53
00:21:45
00:21:36
60
00:21:28
00:21:20
5 175
65 1482 Jacek Konrad Kamionki Jeb@ć talent tylko praca 1986 M30



63
00:21:57
00:21:46
55
00:21:51
00:21:39
59
00:21:24
00:21:16
3 177
66 451 Hojan Adam Poznań CityZen 1985 M30 100
00:23:14
00:23:07
48
00:20:49
00:20:43


37
00:20:43
00:20:39


3 185
67 1267 Libera Damian Poznań Lucky LUZers 1981 M30 92
00:22:58
00:22:50
56
00:21:35
00:21:26


59
00:21:57
00:21:48
73
00:21:55
00:21:49
4 188
68 688 Wolański Karol Poznań 1985 M30

57
00:21:35
00:21:27
57
00:21:53
00:21:39


76
00:22:14
00:22:01
3 190
69 1470 Piwoński Radosław Poznań 1988 M30

63
00:23:39
00:21:37
60
00:22:06
00:21:42
77
00:22:56
00:22:46
72
00:22:00
00:21:48
4 195
70 352 Jankowiak Krzysztof Poznań Constravia 1986 M30 65
00:22:01
00:21:55
65
00:21:52
00:21:45
67
00:21:58
00:21:51
72
00:22:36
00:22:33


4 197
71 274 Zabłocki Tomek Koziegłowy 1988 M30 78
00:24:17
00:22:15
100
00:25:16
00:23:13
70
00:24:08
00:22:05
61
00:23:59
00:21:57
67
00:23:38
00:21:38
5 198
72 77 Nowak Mariusz Poznań Night Runners 1988 M30

88
00:24:53
00:22:51
64
00:23:49
00:21:47


49
00:22:51
00:20:52
3 201
73 1316 Wróbel Nikodem Poznań Dirty Sparrows 1987 M30 105
00:25:27
00:23:20
73
00:22:22
00:22:12
73
00:24:21
00:22:21
60
00:23:53
00:21:53
69
00:23:45
00:21:45
5 202
74 582 Kańduła Grzegorz Poznań Nest Team 1981 M30

70
00:22:04
00:21:55
68
00:22:04
00:21:52
65
00:22:13
00:22:08


3 203
75 1329 Ogrodnik Tomasz Poznań Strzeszyn Biega 1988 M30 89
00:22:56
00:22:42


91
00:23:31
00:23:15
64
00:22:22
00:22:07
56
00:21:24
00:21:09
4 209
76 216 Szubarga Tomasz Rokietnica OwocBiega TEAM/Rokietnica Biega 1987 M30 77
00:22:22
00:22:14
59
00:21:39
00:21:31
74
00:22:31
00:22:23


87
00:22:41
00:22:34
4 210
77 270 Łopatka Robert Poznań By Być w Formie 1983 M30 66
00:22:07
00:21:56
110
00:25:49
00:23:40
84
00:22:45
00:22:39
76
00:24:52
00:22:44
68
00:21:52
00:21:43
5 210
78 613 Rzyha Hubert Mościenica Runners Power 1984 M30 72
00:22:16
00:22:06
78
00:24:21
00:22:21


68
00:22:21
00:22:21
70
00:21:52
00:21:46
4 210
79 309 Iwanek Przemyslaw Biskupice 1988 M30 122
00:28:36
00:24:15
79
00:24:27
00:22:25
66
00:24:02
00:21:50
70
00:22:31
00:22:26
80
00:22:20
00:22:09
5 215
80 407 Bobecki Patryk Poznań 31 Baza LotnictwaTaktycznego 1983 M30 40
00:20:14
00:20:11


101
00:24:03
00:23:48


77
00:22:11
00:22:03
3 218
81 1275 Pachowicz Grzegorz Poznań Art of Nosie 1985 M30 83
00:24:25
00:22:23
76
00:22:28
00:22:17


62
00:22:20
00:22:02


3 221
82 1592 Jaraszkiewicz Wojciech Kaźmierz 1984 M30

99
00:27:14
00:23:11


58
00:23:51
00:21:48
65
00:23:40
00:21:35
3 222
83 432 Golisz Filip Poznań 1980 M30 75
00:22:22
00:22:10
64
00:21:53
00:21:43


90
00:25:28
00:23:17


3 229
84 165 Tunowski Jarek Komorniki Egnyte Sparks Team 1987 M30 111
00:27:50
00:23:39


93
00:25:27
00:23:22
66
00:28:18
00:22:10
75
00:24:12
00:22:01
4 234
85 508 Kryszak Adam Przeźmierowo CARLSBERG 4EVER - GRUPA TRZYMAJACA HARNASIA 1987 M30 87
00:26:55
00:22:41
77
00:26:22
00:22:21
82
00:24:42
00:22:38
75
00:24:47
00:22:41


4 234
86 31 Trzeciak Marek Poznań 1985 M30 62
00:23:51
00:21:47


72
00:22:27
00:22:15


101
00:25:18
00:23:16
3 235
87 570 Jankowski Tomasz Złotniki 1980 M30 69
00:22:16
00:22:03
81
00:24:37
00:22:31
85
00:23:06
00:22:42




3 235
88 689 Kołowski Maciej Poznań 1984 M30

86
00:24:49
00:22:45
77
00:24:29
00:22:28
74
00:24:38
00:22:36
84
00:24:22
00:22:21
4 235
89 1334 Zając Krystian Poznań KARLIK TEAM 1988 M30 88
00:22:55
00:22:41


90
00:23:32
00:23:15
69
00:22:35
00:22:21
79
00:22:21
00:22:07
4 236
90 1335 wichniarek Tomasz Poznan Owoc Biega Team 1984 M30 85
00:24:38
00:22:32
75
00:24:24
00:22:16
78
00:22:40
00:22:29




3 238
91 1224 Antkowiak Krystian Dachowa 1985 M30 76
00:22:20
00:22:13


75
00:22:32
00:22:24


92
00:22:53
00:22:44
3 243
92 498 Matuszewski Nikodem Poznań CARLSBERG 1989 M30 55
00:21:30
00:21:19


58
00:23:42
00:21:40
131
00:30:04
00:26:00


3 244
93 129 Oldenburg Tim Czapury Team Zoot Europe 1980 M30

71
00:22:07
00:21:57
83
00:22:46
00:22:39
93
00:23:55
00:23:45


3 247
94 1076 Chwaliński Michał Poznań 1982 M30 53
00:23:19
00:21:16




104
00:26:29
00:24:19
94
00:22:59
00:22:46
3 251
95 1130 Lewicki Michał Poznań 1984 M30



99
00:23:40
00:23:40
80
00:23:16
00:23:03
74
00:22:01
00:21:55
3 253
96 1099 Skwaryło Dariusz Kórnik Stoczniowiec Poznań 1982 M30 94
00:25:15
00:22:55
84
00:24:55
00:22:41
76
00:24:35
00:22:24


100
00:25:27
00:23:13
4 254
97 236 Żuchowski Bogumił Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M30 112
00:23:55
00:23:39
80
00:24:57
00:22:30


71
00:22:36
00:22:32
103
00:23:35
00:23:18
4 254
98 669 Adamczewski Jakub Poznań Night Runners 1988 M30 96
00:27:00
00:22:56
87
00:28:46
00:22:45
86
00:26:52
00:22:52


82
00:28:16
00:22:14
4 255
99 507 Ruel Vincent Poznan Carlsberg Shared Services 1986 M30 101
00:25:13
00:23:10
82
00:24:32
00:22:32


85
00:25:17
00:23:12
91
00:24:45
00:22:44
4 258
100 558 Kuśnierz Michał Piła BiegamBoLubię to nie klub 1983 M30

93
00:25:00
00:22:58
92
00:25:19
00:23:16
78
00:24:53
00:22:52
89
00:24:41
00:22:40
4 259
101 1603 BIEDLAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30

92
00:23:08
00:22:57
123
00:28:27
00:26:22
86
00:23:21
00:23:13
88
00:22:41
00:22:35
4 266
102 230 Jedrzejek Lukasz Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team 1980 M30 43
00:22:57
00:20:36


80
00:22:41
00:22:31


144
00:33:20
00:27:09
3 267
103 529 Skoryna Jerzy Poznań CONSTRAVIA / Wybiegać Marzenia 1983 M30 86
00:24:54
00:22:38


108
00:28:51
00:24:33
73
00:24:43
00:22:33


3 267
104 473 Gieniusz Marek Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1984 M30 103
00:25:20
00:23:17
104
00:25:32
00:23:15


79
00:25:01
00:23:01
86
00:24:29
00:22:29
4 268
105 1524 Jasiński Marcin Kórnik 1982 M30

97
00:23:17
00:23:06
89
00:23:17
00:23:06
84
00:23:21
00:23:10
107
00:23:48
00:23:38
4 270
106 1030 Szlenk Leszek Luboń 1981 M30 120
00:24:28
00:24:07
72
00:22:14
00:22:05


82
00:25:10
00:23:08


3 274
107 1142 Basiński Jędrzej Poznań 1985 M30

94
00:23:18
00:23:01


150
00:33:30
00:27:31
31
00:20:06
00:19:57
3 275
108 687 Klecha Piotr Poznań FORCOM 1984 M30

102
00:25:19
00:23:15
79
00:24:36
00:22:31


97
00:23:16
00:23:04
3 278
109 128 Kałek MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 90
00:24:55
00:22:45


96
00:25:47
00:23:33
97
00:26:14
00:23:58
95
00:25:01
00:22:52
4 281
110 448 Krajewski Damian Poznań TriDarko 1984 M30 127
00:28:35
00:24:32
105
00:25:21
00:23:19
98
00:25:43
00:23:37
81
00:25:11
00:23:07


4 284
111 90 Sobiech Karol Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 108
00:25:40
00:23:33
85
00:24:48
00:22:44


106
00:30:25
00:24:24
98
00:25:13
00:23:09
4 289
112 158 Majewski Krzysztof Poznań Run for IT 1980 M30 124
00:26:21
00:24:16
103
00:25:19
00:23:15
107
00:26:31
00:24:27
95
00:25:51
00:23:49
96
00:24:57
00:22:56
5 294
113 1305 Kozłowski Łukasz Trzcianka 1985 M30 128
00:28:58
00:24:51
98
00:27:17
00:23:09


94
00:25:58
00:23:48
105
00:26:02
00:23:32
4 297
114 82 Pfajfer Marek Poznań Spójnia Białe Błota 1984 M30

111
00:27:44
00:23:43
100
00:27:43
00:23:42
87
00:27:16
00:23:13
110
00:27:51
00:23:47
4 297
115 1240 Lohr Łukasz Poznan 1984 M30 142
00:25:51
00:25:38
114
00:23:55
00:23:53
94
00:23:27
00:23:24
92
00:23:39
00:23:38
116
00:24:02
00:23:59
5 300
116 378 Stencel Dawid Poznań 1985 M30 98
00:23:27
00:23:03
121
00:24:40
00:24:25


83
00:23:24
00:23:09
124
00:27:11
00:24:55
4 302
117 1014 Połukord Wojciech Poznań 1982 M30 153
00:30:41
00:26:38


87
00:25:12
00:22:58
67
00:22:21
00:22:12


3 307
118 584 Klapczyński Bartosz Poznań 1982 M30

109
00:25:45
00:23:38
97
00:25:38
00:23:36
101
00:26:21
00:24:15


3 307
119 1466 Oziewicz Michal Poznan Czarne pantery 1989 M30

115
00:26:01
00:23:59
103
00:25:51
00:23:50
96
00:24:07
00:23:50
111
00:24:01
00:23:48
4 310
120 1432 Hantke Andrzej Poznań 1989 M30

125
00:26:44
00:24:42
104
00:24:13
00:23:52


83
00:22:33
00:22:21
3 312
121 237 Jędrzejak Piotr Kórnik INTER#WAŁY 1981 M30 117
00:26:03
00:23:50
90
00:25:01
00:22:54
105
00:26:11
00:24:00




3 312
122 1574 Schwarz Marek Swarzędz PRO366 1985 M30

107
00:25:29
00:23:25


88
00:25:17
00:23:14
117
00:26:06
00:24:04
3 312
123 73 Siejak Paweł Poznań 1980 M30 118
00:28:12
00:23:56
91
00:26:59
00:22:56




104
00:25:44
00:23:30
3 313
124 607 PIetsch Marcin Więckowice 1980 M30

89
00:23:05
00:22:54


105
00:26:30
00:24:21
121
00:30:53
00:24:41
3 315
125 578 Pietras Marcin Poznań KPI tempo 1986 M30

118
00:26:38
00:24:17
102
00:27:55
00:23:50
110
00:27:03
00:24:37
106
00:25:38
00:23:35
4 318
126 536 Majchrzycki Sławomir Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 116
00:26:09
00:23:46
96
00:25:08
00:23:02
154
00:36:06
00:29:59


108
00:27:50
00:23:39
4 320
127 597 Szwarc Grzegorz Poznań Arvato S.C. REP 1989 M30 121
00:26:16
00:24:08


109
00:28:49
00:24:38
91
00:25:40
00:23:28


3 321
128 101 Gwiazdowski Dawid Poznań Gwiazdowski Triathlon team 1986 M30 113
00:25:52
00:23:39




98
00:28:06
00:24:02
113
00:26:16
00:23:49
3 324
129 41 Dubicki Dariusz Strzelno BARDZO ŁADNIE 2/10 XD 1989 M30 81
00:22:30
00:22:17




114
00:27:02
00:24:56
131
00:27:47
00:25:37
3 326
130 1361 Radzikowski Łukasz Poznań 1989 M30 63
00:21:58
00:21:48
148
00:31:08
00:26:46
132
00:29:06
00:26:56
147
00:29:48
00:27:15
132
00:27:54
00:25:43
5 327
131 1177 olszewski jacek mosina Chemadex 1981 M30 91
00:24:56
00:22:49
127
00:27:00
00:24:51


112
00:26:51
00:24:46


3 330
132 229 Bazyly Wojciech Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1983 M30 134
00:27:20
00:25:06
131
00:27:27
00:25:11
110
00:26:59
00:24:42
102
00:26:35
00:24:16


4 343
133 548 Kucharzewski Piotr Poznań KPI tempo 1987 M30

123
00:26:55
00:24:35


109
00:26:58
00:24:32
112
00:25:49
00:23:48
3 344
134 170 Turek Maciej Murowana Goślina 1987 M30 126
00:26:53
00:24:28
129
00:29:05
00:24:55
113
00:27:49
00:25:25
118
00:29:23
00:25:07
127
00:29:26
00:25:12
5 357
135 520 Lipiński Michał Poznan 1980 M30 125
00:26:29
00:24:19
126
00:28:52
00:24:51
115
00:27:50
00:25:47
119
00:27:19
00:25:12


4 359
136 592 Sobkowski Łukasz Poznań OwocBiega TEAM/gRUNwald team Poznań 1987 M30 115
00:25:48
00:23:43
130
00:29:05
00:24:58


117
00:27:13
00:25:05
166
00:37:09
00:30:50
4 362
137 1259 Brych Piotr Poznań 1989 M30

141
00:32:10
00:26:04
125
00:32:34
00:26:32
113
00:28:53
00:24:47
125
00:29:08
00:24:57
4 363
138 506 Rudny Grzegorz Poznań CARLSBERG 1988 M30 130
00:28:56
00:24:53
119
00:26:34
00:24:20




115
00:26:09
00:23:58
3 364
139 631 Piętka Kamil Luboń 1982 M30 102
00:25:13
00:23:11




157
00:32:00
00:27:51
109
00:27:47
00:23:40
3 368
140 693 Wolff Łukasz Lubiszyn Sprinterzy Sigmeo 1986 M30

139
00:28:04
00:25:55
106
00:26:17
00:24:13
134
00:26:30
00:26:30
129
00:27:24
00:25:20
4 369
141 1241 juniczak bartosz poznań 1985 M30 141
00:27:59
00:25:33
134
00:29:26
00:25:22
116
00:28:02
00:25:50
120
00:27:31
00:25:13
150
00:31:50
00:27:43
5 370
142 89 Przybylski Adam Poznań 1985 M30 136
00:27:33
00:25:09
112
00:25:52
00:23:50


123
00:27:31
00:25:23


3 371
143 136 Borsuk Damian Poznań 1985 M30 152
00:29:12
00:26:33
137
00:29:56
00:25:43
124
00:28:49
00:26:25
129
00:29:55
00:25:54
126
00:27:27
00:25:02
5 379
144 457 Michalski Łukasz Plewiska 1983 M30 129
00:29:10
00:24:53


117
00:30:08
00:26:00


137
00:30:28
00:26:27
3 383
145 710 Kamyk Krzysztof Poznań 1989 M30

140
00:28:04
00:25:55
120
00:28:09
00:26:06
125
00:27:53
00:25:38
138
00:28:35
00:26:30
4 383
146 84 Nowak Mariusz Poznań PZU Sport Team 1983 M30 137
00:27:18
00:25:10
122
00:26:46
00:24:27


127
00:28:17
00:25:47


3 386
147 72 Łożyński Witold Poznań lotnictwo.net.pl 1984 M30 132
00:27:08
00:24:59
124
00:28:53
00:24:37


165
00:32:52
00:28:44
130
00:27:36
00:25:29
4 386
148 713 Niewiada Marcin Mrowino Acid Drinkers Maniacs 1982 M30

146
00:28:41
00:26:25
119
00:28:23
00:26:05
121
00:27:23
00:25:13


3 386
149 282 Skibniewski Krzysztof Poznań Biegacze YouFit 1981 M30 146
00:30:22
00:25:55


114
00:27:55
00:25:33
128
00:31:56
00:25:50


3 388
150 151 Murowicki Krzysztof Świebodzin 1984 M30 154
00:30:57
00:26:45
152
00:31:09
00:26:59
118
00:30:08
00:26:04
135
00:30:38
00:26:35
136
00:30:26
00:26:23
5 389
151 555 JAMROZIK Grzegorz Poznań Moldy Unicorns 1988 M30 99
00:27:28
00:23:06




170
00:31:56
00:29:31
122
00:28:51
00:24:46
3 391
152 430 Mnich Marcin Poznań 1984 M30 110
00:23:48
00:23:38
187
00:37:53
00:31:43


187
00:40:07
00:33:59
99
00:25:18
00:23:11
4 396
153 208 Kaliszan Krystian Luboń 1987 M30

161
00:32:07
00:27:44
129
00:31:00
00:26:52
133
00:30:23
00:26:10
140
00:30:59
00:26:45
4 402
154 524 Białkowski Bartosz Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1986 M30 149
00:30:15
00:26:10




115
00:29:03
00:25:03
141
00:30:57
00:26:51
3 405
155 648 Mężyński Cezary Cerekwica AKWEDUKT 1980 M30 177
00:35:20
00:29:09
153
00:33:11
00:27:08
151
00:33:31
00:29:12
132
00:30:15
00:26:03
123
00:28:57
00:24:53
5 406
156 683 Hanson Adam Jerzykowo Egnyte Sparks 1980 M30 148
00:32:12
00:26:02


112
00:29:31
00:25:18
146
00:29:49
00:27:12


3 406
157 621 Wojnarowski Michał Poznań Night Runners 1984 M30 139
00:29:18
00:25:13
156
00:31:35
00:27:16


160
00:32:06
00:28:04
119
00:26:38
00:24:23
4 414
158 1036 Targoński Sławomir Zalasewo 1980 M30

143
00:30:27
00:26:13
135
00:31:26
00:27:20
137
00:30:40
00:26:37
147
00:29:33
00:27:18
4 415
159 296 Grzelak Karol Luboń 1985 M30 171
00:32:23
00:28:10
155
00:31:16
00:27:14
134
00:31:19
00:27:18
130
00:29:56
00:25:55


4 419
160 603 Strzelecki Paweł Poznań Posłańcy Asgardu 1989 M30 150
00:30:28
00:26:16
151
00:27:08
00:26:54
136
00:31:32
00:27:25
136
00:30:52
00:26:35


4 422
161 1236 Nowakowski Piotr Poznan 1983 M30 167
00:32:13
00:27:49
142
00:28:29
00:26:12


149
00:31:41
00:27:17
133
00:30:19
00:26:02
4 424
162 1324 Hoffmann Krzysztof Poznań Synekdocha i Metonimia 1983 M30 145
00:30:01
00:25:53
145
00:28:34
00:26:23
138
00:29:48
00:27:34
142
00:31:11
00:27:02


4 425
163 641 Rybarczyk Marcin Plewiska 1982 M30 164
00:31:55
00:27:31
150
00:31:12
00:26:50


139
00:31:08
00:26:44
139
00:30:48
00:26:32
4 428
164 1633 Gajek Łukasz Poznań Teneso Movement 1983 M30



143
00:34:13
00:28:03
141
00:31:02
00:26:56
146
00:31:25
00:27:13
3 430
165 206 Staszak Marcin Poznań Kiszol Team 1989 M30 151
00:28:48
00:26:23
157
00:29:46
00:27:25


145
00:29:24
00:27:06
135
00:28:34
00:26:22
4 431
166 1381 PRZYBECKI DARIUSZ WIRY 1982 M30 182
00:35:34
00:29:29
169
00:32:39
00:28:21
139
00:29:54
00:27:39
153
00:29:54
00:27:36
142
00:29:08
00:26:58
5 434
167 1561 Sroka Tomasz Środa Wielkopolska 1981 M30



140
00:33:58
00:27:55
151
00:33:36
00:27:32
145
00:31:18
00:27:11
3 436
168 212 Bekas Jędrzej Poznań Night Runners Poznań 1982 M30 181
00:33:32
00:29:15
135
00:25:30
00:25:30
147
00:32:51
00:28:42
158
00:30:18
00:27:57
156
00:32:56
00:28:41
5 438
169 1093 Nowacki Przemysław Swarzędz Drużyna Rezerwistów 1984 M30 175
00:33:00
00:28:48
138
00:30:00
00:25:52
127
00:30:44
00:26:43




3 440
170 456 Mierzwiński Damian Poznań 1985 M30 165
00:32:02
00:27:34


122
00:32:19
00:26:19
154
00:31:54
00:27:47


3 441
171 168 Hromada Mateusz Poznan Egnyte Sparks Team 1986 M30 159
00:31:40
00:27:12


133
00:31:09
00:27:04
152
00:29:44
00:27:35


3 444
172 696 Stefaniak Marcin Czapury 1981 M30

154
00:31:45
00:27:14
144
00:32:28
00:28:17
159
00:32:04
00:28:01
153
00:32:40
00:28:30
4 451
173 695 Kosmala Jan Poznań 1989 M30 160
00:31:28
00:27:15
162
00:32:05
00:27:53
130
00:30:59
00:26:53




3 452
174 559 Lange Marek Poznań 1980 M30 155
00:29:11
00:26:46
171
00:32:33
00:28:25
142
00:32:06
00:28:02
161
00:34:14
00:28:04
174
00:38:24
00:32:20
5 458
175 604 Szymański Paweł Poznań 1980 M30 197
00:40:29
00:35:46
149
00:31:09
00:26:50
150
00:33:19
00:28:59


159
00:33:22
00:28:57
4 458
176 1418 BAJERLEIN JAROSŁAW POZNAŃ 1980 M30

172
00:32:57
00:28:39
148
00:33:02
00:28:55
155
00:32:01
00:27:49
155
00:32:45
00:28:37
4 458
177 291 Lisiecki Bartosz Poznań 1984 M30 186
00:34:27
00:30:17
159
00:31:39
00:27:35
141
00:30:12
00:27:57
173
00:32:15
00:29:57
160
00:31:13
00:28:59
5 460
178 1294 Peczyński Dariusz Luboń Drużyna Zbója 1986 M30 179
00:29:33
00:29:11
163
00:28:13
00:27:57
145
00:28:29
00:28:18
164
00:28:38
00:28:27
157
00:28:52
00:28:43
5 465
179 368 Zatoń Łukasz Poznań Byle do mety 1988 M30 162
00:33:28
00:27:21
164
00:34:13
00:28:03


143
00:33:16
00:27:02


3 469
180 1521 Ciemiński Remigiusz Poznań CZIPI plus 1985 M30

165
00:30:35
00:28:06


156
00:32:03
00:27:49
148
00:31:25
00:27:19
3 469
181 546 Sobucki Dariusz Wiry 1981 M30 176
00:35:18
00:29:06
170
00:34:25
00:28:22
152
00:35:18
00:29:13
166
00:33:21
00:29:07
151
00:32:03
00:27:56
5 469
182 587 Wawrzyniak Łukasz Dopiewo 1988 M30 161
00:29:45
00:27:19




163
00:32:30
00:28:19
152
00:32:15
00:28:09
3 476
183 1189 Nowacki Bartosz Poznań Drużyna Rezerwistów 1988 M30 174
00:33:00
00:28:48
173
00:32:53
00:28:45
137
00:31:34
00:27:33




3 484
184 330 Ryba Wojciech Poznań KS Krotosz Krotoszyn 1985 M30 188
00:33:45
00:31:22


157
00:35:18
00:31:00
144
00:33:21
00:27:06


3 489
185 596 Topolewski Maciej Poznanń Biegacze YouFit 1988 M30 187
00:35:33
00:31:06


155
00:36:08
00:30:04
168
00:35:19
00:29:16
170
00:38:08
00:31:59
4 493
186 191 Kluza Tomasz Poznań Night Runners SII Running Team 1982 M30 163
00:31:52
00:27:27




176
00:35:05
00:30:57
158
00:34:51
00:28:45
3 497
187 504 Przychodni Krzysztof Poznań CARLSBERG 1987 M30 170
00:34:22
00:28:07
160
00:31:59
00:27:40


167
00:33:15
00:29:14


3 497
188 326 Nowak Michał Poznań - 1988 M30 172
00:32:44
00:28:38
176
00:31:46
00:29:26


162
00:28:31
00:28:18
165
00:32:21
00:30:15
4 499
189 518 Mielcarzewicz Paweł Jerzykowo 1982 M30

179
00:35:49
00:29:46
149
00:33:00
00:28:55
172
00:33:44
00:29:38


3 500
190 54 Jakubowski Andrzej Kaźmierz 1980 M30

168
00:32:29
00:28:19


169
00:31:54
00:29:29
164
00:33:53
00:29:49
3 501
191 369 Perkowski Piotr POZNAŃ PEARSON 1985 M30 158
00:31:06
00:27:01
190
00:38:46
00:32:34




154
00:34:32
00:28:32
3 502
192 163 Siedliński Kamil Poznań Egnyte Sparks Team 1989 M30 183
00:36:10
00:30:01


153
00:34:01
00:29:47


167
00:37:14
00:31:06
3 503
193 544 Burzyński Klaudiusz Poznań 1983 M30 178
00:35:17
00:29:10
167
00:34:13
00:28:13




162
00:33:33
00:29:19
3 507
194 188 Paluszak Dominik Poznań 1986 M30

175
00:33:22
00:29:19
156
00:34:27
00:30:26
180
00:38:08
00:31:51
177
00:39:05
00:32:56
4 508
195 1397 Paulus Jędrzej Poznań Night Runners 1985 M30 173
00:34:46
00:28:42
174
00:33:17
00:28:57


174
00:34:39
00:30:27
163
00:35:50
00:29:42
4 510
196 1562 Walentowski Maciej Poznań 1982 M30

188
00:36:05
00:31:49


179
00:37:43
00:31:42
149
00:31:44
00:27:41
3 516
197 289 Dodot Ernest Plewiska TRIceratops 1982 M30 191
00:39:07
00:32:53
189
00:38:06
00:32:02
160
00:39:05
00:33:00


168
00:37:25
00:31:22
4 517
198 1056 Chmielewski Marcin Dopiewiec 1987 M30

182
00:33:11
00:30:40


177
00:35:12
00:30:59
169
00:35:40
00:31:34
3 528
199 699 Włodarczyk Maciej Poznań 1980 M30

194
00:41:10
00:35:05
159
00:38:59
00:32:54
175
00:36:58
00:30:54


3 528
200 1478 Różanek Tomasz Błażejewo #GFTRunningTeam 1987 M30

184
00:35:10
00:30:56


181
00:34:32
00:32:10
171
00:36:22
00:32:01
3 536
201 412 Nawrot Andrzej Poznań TwiningsOvo na biegowo 1984 M30 189
00:37:33
00:31:25




178
00:37:35
00:31:21
173
00:38:30
00:32:17
3 540
202 88 Zięba Marek Luboń parawruch.pl 1982 M30 192
00:39:21
00:33:08
185
00:37:36
00:31:26


184
00:39:21
00:33:12
178
00:39:20
00:33:15
4 547
203 217 Żołądkowski Michał Środa Wielkopolska 6 łap 1981 M30 194
00:39:30
00:33:15
192
00:41:01
00:34:41


186
00:39:35
00:33:23
172
00:38:33
00:32:16
4 550
204 450 Sobkowiak Michał Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1980 M30 190
00:34:12
00:31:45
180
00:34:17
00:30:11


182
00:35:17
00:32:53


3 552
205 349 Zięba Maciej Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1982 M30 193
00:39:21
00:33:08




185
00:39:21
00:33:12
175
00:38:32
00:32:27
3 553
206 1357 Nowaczyk Krzysztof Poznań Dirty Sparrows 1986 M30 202
00:45:48
00:39:38
191
00:37:44
00:33:28
161
00:37:43
00:33:22




3 554
207 39 Chabera Artur Poznań 1986 M30 199
00:42:43
00:36:35
193
00:40:55
00:34:43
162
00:40:34
00:34:30




3 554
208 1333 Wiatrowski Łukasz Poznań 1980 M30 200
00:41:22
00:39:07
197
00:41:16
00:38:58
164
00:41:03
00:38:44




3 561
209 312 Frątczak Michał Poznań 1988 M30

195
00:41:27
00:35:16


188
00:40:53
00:34:45
181
00:41:45
00:35:41
3 564
210 514 Castellanos Carlos Poznan CARSLBERG 1980 M30 201
00:45:20
00:39:07
186
00:35:57
00:31:29




179
00:38:25
00:34:03
3 566
211 1094 Mielcarek Michał Luboń Lucky LUZers 1989 M30

196
00:38:04
00:35:52


189
00:39:51
00:35:47
182
00:38:26
00:36:13
3 567
212 33 Bartosz Orszulak Poznań 1989 M30 195
00:41:49
00:35:26
198
00:45:44
00:39:32


190
00:47:29
00:41:20
183
00:45:17
00:39:08
4 568

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1767 Tomczyk Piotr Rokietnica #zaliniametyteam 1987 M30





2
00:15:57
00:15:56
3
00:16:12
00:16:11
2 5
2 1584 Brylewski Mateusz Poznań #biegajzeslawkiem 1986 M30

5
00:16:53
00:16:53


4
00:16:46
00:16:44


2 9
3 1743 Białas Mariusz Ceradz Dolny michalbartoszak.pl 1981 M30





13
00:18:53
00:18:52
17
00:18:49
00:18:46
2 30
4 1553 Szuda Adam Plewiska Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1986 M30



24
00:19:39
00:19:37
16
00:19:19
00:19:17


2 40
5 1106 Fellenberg Tomasz Poznań mojebieganie.pl 1980 M30 21
00:19:20
00:19:17




22
00:20:00
00:19:53


2 43
6 1611 Biegański Maciej Poznań Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1985 M30

40
00:22:24
00:20:22


28
00:22:15
00:20:15


2 68
7 615 Bartkowiak Michał Poznan City trail team 1987 M30 27
00:19:40
00:19:33






46
00:20:43
00:20:43
2 73
8 1659 FILIPEK PRZEMYSŁAW Września 1988 M30



29
00:20:07
00:19:59


48
00:21:01
00:20:50
2 77
9 1668 Piechowiak Marek Poznań 1982 M30



46
00:21:05
00:21:01
35
00:20:38
00:20:37


2 81
10 459 Lis Piotr Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 41
00:20:33
00:20:30
41
00:20:25
00:20:22






2 82
11 1591 Bojarski Tomasz Poznań Nowak Run - Stefanowicz Running Academy 1981 M30

36
00:20:13
00:20:10
50
00:21:23
00:21:16




2 86
12 1089 Marchwicki Arkadiusz Poznań Fehlau Run Team 1981 M30



45
00:21:05
00:20:56


42
00:20:48
00:20:37
2 87
13 376 Szymków Michał Poznań 1986 M30 45
00:20:44
00:20:38
44
00:20:38
00:20:33






2 89
14 1496 Krysiński Maciej Dąbrowa 1986 M30



43
00:20:57
00:20:52


81
00:22:17
00:22:13
2 124
15 257 Poniedziałek Filip Plewiska 1984 M30 73
00:22:25
00:22:09
61
00:25:33
00:21:33






2 134
16 227 Konieczny Mateusz Poznań 1983 M30 95
00:23:04
00:22:55




49
00:21:26
00:21:21


2 144
17 441 Staszak Michał Kamionki Witkowo Biega 1980 M30 93
00:24:55
00:22:53
69
00:22:03
00:21:54






2 162
18 1542 Krzemień Krzysztof Poznań 1980 M30

106
00:25:33
00:23:21
81
00:24:43
00:22:38




2 187
19 1449 Miller Bartosz Poznań Apilia 1988 M30

113
00:23:59
00:23:52
88
00:23:16
00:22:58




2 201
20 611 Lednicki Michał Skórzewo Arvato S.C. REP 1982 M30 109
00:25:45
00:23:37
108
00:25:44
00:23:36






2 217
21 1731 Treściński Mariusz Poznań 1986 M30





99
00:26:13
00:24:08
120
00:26:47
00:24:40
2 219
22 565 Szczygieł Łukasz Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1980 M30

117
00:26:29
00:24:11


107
00:26:38
00:24:25


2 224
23 1404 Hanysz Arkadiusz Poznań FORCOM 1988 M30 107
00:25:38
00:23:32
120
00:24:41
00:24:25






2 227
24 386 Grześnik Grzegorz Plewiska Tata Jaśminki i Felusia 1981 M30 123
00:28:39
00:24:16




116
00:27:29
00:25:05


2 239
25 345 Lewandowski Kamil Poznań Kurde Molek 1988 M30 114
00:26:07
00:23:42
136
00:27:59
00:25:37






2 250
26 633 Rymarczuk Leszek Poznań Posłańcy Asgardu 1984 M30

128
00:27:01
00:24:54


122
00:27:29
00:25:16


2 250
27 575 Matuszek Tomasz Poznań Twarde szparagi 1980 M30

144
00:30:21
00:26:20
121
00:28:13
00:26:11




2 265
28 478 Skupio Tomasz Kiekrz Powiat Pozański 1985 M30 147
00:28:28
00:25:58
133
00:27:47
00:25:19






2 280
29 605 Śmierzchalski Paweł Konarzewo 1983 M30 157
00:29:09
00:27:01




124
00:27:34
00:25:25


2 281
30 194 Perkowski Marcin Gora 1983 M30 143
00:29:48
00:25:43




138
00:28:50
00:26:42


2 281
31 1012 Hojan Przemysław Kiekrz 1982 M30

101
00:25:18
00:23:14


183
00:35:17
00:33:00


2 284
32 574 Klapczyński Krzysztof Poznań 1980 M30 144
00:27:56
00:25:46
147
00:30:46
00:26:44






2 291
33 198 Jackowiak Michał Dopiewiec Gwiazdowski Triathlon Team 1985 M30 119
00:26:15
00:24:02
177
00:32:05
00:29:31






2 296
34 248 Kowalski Lukasz Poznan 1980 M30 138
00:25:22
00:25:13
178
00:31:45
00:29:42






2 316
35 1652 Wrocinski Wojciech Poznan ReklamowyGadzet.pl 1983 M30



158
00:38:22
00:32:16


180
00:40:36
00:34:24
2 338
36 515 Czop Łukasz Poznan Carlsberg Shared Services 1985 M30 196
00:42:08
00:35:45


163
00:42:26
00:36:18




2 359
37 662 Iwiński Marcin Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1984 M30 180
00:31:32
00:29:13
181
00:32:43
00:30:27






2 361
38 1375 Ziembiński Grzegorz Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1981 M30 5
00:16:46
00:16:44








1 5
39 1105 Kliks Przemysław Poznań michalbartoszak.pl 1981 M30





5
00:16:57
00:16:56


1 5
40 76 Szymczak Wojciech Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M30 7
00:17:23
00:17:21








1 7
41 1547 Wawrzyniak Jakub Trzaskowo Wybiegać Marzenia Team 1985 M30

8
00:17:28
00:17:27






1 8
42 1828 Wierzbicki Krzysztof Świebodzin BBL Świebodzin 1984 M30







8
00:17:45
00:17:41
1 8
43 1794 El Bah Adam Tarnowo Podgórne #elbahadam 1989 M30







9
00:17:47
00:17:46
1 9
44 1831 Kuciński Benjamin Katowice CoJaBiegne TEAM 1982 M30







11
00:17:53
00:17:53
1 11
45 1746 Brzozowski Filip Zalasewo SPARTA RUNNERS 1989 M30





11
00:18:36
00:18:36


1 11
46 1778 Adamski Piotr Poznań 1988 M30







13
00:18:15
00:18:13
1 13
47 1684 Dembski Paweł Skórzewo Rate My Trail Pro 1982 M30



14
00:18:46
00:18:45




1 14
48 538 Kammer Krzysztof Poznań PRO366 1986 M30 15
00:18:56
00:18:53








1 15
49 1845 Urbańczyk Grzegorz Poznań For Run Team / AdRunaLine Team 1987 M30







16
00:18:45
00:18:41
1 16
50 1680 Zaremba Paweł Poznań Nowak Run 1982 M30



16
00:18:55
00:18:55




1 16
51 1612 Starkowski Piotr Poznań 1989 M30

16
00:19:00
00:18:56






1 16
52 1866 Ślęzak Krzysztof Poznan X-BIONIC TEAM 1986 M30







20
00:19:29
00:19:10
1 20
53 522 Binkowski Michał Rokietnica 1989 M30

20
00:19:19
00:19:14






1 20
54 1315 Zabel Przemysław CHYBY AMZ Team 1983 M30 24
00:19:32
00:19:29








1 24
55 1804 Nojmann Bartosz Wieleń 1989 M30







24
00:19:36
00:19:33
1 24
56 1714 Podwójci Michał Dąbrówka #biegajzeslawkiem 1981 M30





27
00:20:10
00:20:05


1 27
57 1683 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH POZNAŃ LEŚNE GZUBKI 1987 M30



28
00:21:59
00:19:57




1 28
58 1832 Najewski Marcin Zalasewo 1982 M30







30
00:19:59
00:19:55
1 30
59 1857 Wieczorek Filip Poznań #TriBrothers / OwocBiega TEAM 1987 M30







33
00:20:13
00:20:07
1 33
60 1217 Henschke Adam komorniki Park Komorniki 1983 M30 35
00:19:54
00:19:51








1 35
61 1378 Rutkowski Dawid Swarzędz Drużyna Szpiku 1983 M30 36
00:19:56
00:19:52








1 36
62 1681 BUGUSZ PAWEŁ POZNAŃ CYBINA TEAM 1982 M30



36
00:20:25
00:20:16




1 36
63 342 Ostrowski Radek Puszczykowo RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers TP-Link Team 1980 M30 37
00:19:56
00:19:52








1 37
64 1526 Bondalski Sławomir Węgierki Szkoła języka niemieckiego Deutsch Meister 1983 M30

42
00:20:32
00:20:27






1 42
65 1761 Walczak Robert Poznań parkrun Poznań 1980 M30





42
00:21:16
00:21:09


1 42
66 1424 Dondajewski Marcin Poznań UltraTrail 1987 M30 50
00:21:12
00:21:04








1 50
67 634 NOWAK DAMIAN Zębowo Hernik Team 1981 M30

52
00:23:08
00:21:09






1 52
68 1862 Trocki Patryk Poznań Dirty Sparrows 1988 M30







55
00:23:06
00:21:06
1 55
69 1855 Biczkowski Konrad Straszyn Fundacja Jeppesena 1984 M30







57
00:23:18
00:21:10
1 57
70 1492 sitko krzysztof Poznań 1984 M30

58
00:23:32
00:21:29






1 58
71 1843 Nawrot Marcin Poznań 1985 M30







61
00:21:35
00:21:27
1 61
72 1176 Paterka Marek Kotlin AFE Team 1984 M30 61
00:21:55
00:21:46








1 61
73 1865 JAKUBOWSKI MARCIN POZNAŃ GGUNWALD TRAM POZNAŃ 1985 M30







63
00:23:41
00:21:30
1 63
74 1409 Bandosz Marek Swarzędz PRO366 1980 M30 64
00:22:01
00:21:51








1 64
75 1548 Nowak Wojciech Poznań Gutek/Józek/Stasiek TEAM 1985 M30

66
00:21:53
00:21:46






1 66
76 1039 Szydłowski Marek Poznań CBN 1981 M30 70
00:22:03
00:22:03








1 70
77 1658 mazur andrzej poznan Martombike 1982 M30



71
00:22:18
00:22:11




1 71
78 423 Tworko Dawid Poznań 31BLT 1989 M30 74
00:24:14
00:22:10








1 74
79 1606 OLIWIECKI JAKUB POZNAŃ 1980 M30

74
00:24:18
00:22:13






1 74
80 1860 PALACZ DAWID NEKLA ACTIVE NEKLA 1981 M30







85
00:22:34
00:22:24
1 85
81 658 Kołek Jacek Malanów 1981 M30





89
00:25:26
00:23:15


1 89
82 1827 Sobkowiak Marcin Poznań 1981 M30







90
00:26:48
00:22:42
1 90
83 1628 Zwierzyński Jan Baranowo 1987 M30

95
00:25:23
00:23:02






1 95
84 1690 Wesołek Daniel Poznań 1988 M30



95
00:25:45
00:23:27




1 95
85 361 Tęsiorowski Marcin Witkowo Witkowo Biega 1988 M30 97
00:25:02
00:23:01








1 97
86 608 Tarka Konrad Poznań DFDS Polska Running Team 1986 M30





100
00:26:14
00:24:11


1 100
87 1113 pogoda jakub Poznań HaMaK 1981 M30





103
00:26:36
00:24:16


1 103
88 1413 Czyzewski Filip Poznan 1980 M30 104
00:25:41
00:23:20








1 104
89 321 Kaftański Michał Poznań 1982 M30 106
00:25:23
00:23:22








1 106
90 1756 Jazy Szymon Poznań 1984 M30





111
00:26:55
00:24:42


1 111
91 220 Baron Przemysław Kicin Constravia 1982 M30



111
00:27:06
00:24:45




1 111
92 1814 Brychczyński Krystian Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1980 M30







114
00:26:11
00:23:57
1 114
93 1471 Frygier Łukasz Czapury Night Runners 1989 M30

116
00:26:20
00:24:09






1 116
94 1704 Makowski Tomasz POZNAŃ Night Runners 1985 M30







118
00:30:21
00:24:20
1 118
95 1740 Nowak Michał Nowy Tomyśl 1989 M30





126
00:29:41
00:25:39


1 126
96 1682 NOWAK MICHAŁ NOWY TOMYŚL 1987 M30



126
00:28:53
00:26:36




1 126
97 702 Durzyński Michał Poznań Night Runners - Motiv Home 1983 M30







128
00:29:31
00:25:19
1 128
98 1563 Hęćka Łukasz Nowe Miasto n. Wartą 1982 M30



128
00:31:08
00:26:51




1 128
99 153 Budzyński Marek Poznań KALOGERO MOTORS 1981 M30 131
00:27:04
00:24:59








1 131
100 1695 PONURY ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1980 M30



131
00:31:01
00:26:55




1 131
101 1437 Wojciechowski Jakub Poznań Czarne Jaguary 1989 M30

132
00:27:17
00:25:12






1 132
102 1411 Pokora Eugeniusz Poznań CZIPI plus 1982 M30 133
00:29:14
00:25:02








1 133
103 1772 Rosinski Wiktor Poznań 1981 M30







134
00:28:20
00:26:06
1 134
104 1299 Górecki Jan Kraków 1985 M30 135
00:29:21
00:25:08








1 135
105 1351 Niewiadomski Mateusz Poznań 1986 M30 140
00:27:45
00:25:30








1 140
106 583 Wieczorek Paweł Poznań 1980 M30





140
00:31:10
00:26:50


1 140
107 1631 Konarski Szymon Poznań 1989 M30



146
00:30:22
00:28:18




1 146
108 1242 Kruszona Dominik Szczodrzykowo Ejbry Szczodrzykowo 1987 M30 156
00:31:09
00:26:52








1 156
109 1605 Piątek Tomasz Poznań 1981 M30

158
00:33:36
00:27:25






1 158
110 1825 Bartecki Jan Golęczewo 1983 M30







161
00:33:29
00:29:08
1 161
111 609 Stasiak Aleksander Poznań 1983 M30 166
00:32:01
00:27:35








1 166
112 1474 Dudczak Adam Poznan - 1983 M30

166
00:32:27
00:28:07






1 166
113 1103 Plewiński Przemysław Poznań Night Runners 1985 M30 168
00:32:04
00:27:50








1 168
114 1272 Jarolewski Piotr Słupca MYCHA TEAM 1985 M30 169
00:34:14
00:27:58








1 169
115 1726 Swierkowski Piotr Chludowo 1982 M30





171
00:35:50
00:29:37


1 171
116 1797 Federowicz Jędrzej Nekla MARS POLSKA 1988 M30







176
00:38:57
00:32:52
1 176
117 670 Nowak Łukasz Poznań Biegacze YouFit 1985 M30

183
00:35:07
00:30:53






1 183
118 381 Gawłowski Piotr Poznań 1988 M30 184
00:32:41
00:30:10








1 184
119 347 Wegner Oliwier Poznań 1986 M30 185
00:32:22
00:30:12








1 185
120 1286 Bartkowiak Marcin Śmigiel Akwedukt 1988 M30 198
00:42:43
00:36:32








1 198

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni