z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2019/2020

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 12 Wawrzyniak Oliwia Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 2002 K16

1
00:18:06
00:18:05
1
00:17:58
00:17:57
1
00:18:01
00:17:59
1
00:17:34
00:17:33
4 3
2 1596 Iwanejko Martyna Pobłocie Małe AZS Poznań 2000 K16

2
00:19:30
00:19:28
3
00:20:26
00:20:22
2
00:19:09
00:19:07
2
00:19:21
00:19:19
4 6
3 1387 Wojtkowiak Wiktoria Kłecko AZS Poznań 2003 K16 1
00:20:49
00:20:48


2
00:20:10
00:20:06


3
00:19:54
00:19:52
3 6
4 1373 Jadczak Monika Krotoszyn Krotoszyńska Grupa Biegowa 2001 K16 2
00:23:04
00:22:52
4
00:22:11
00:22:03
4
00:22:16
00:22:05
3
00:22:03
00:21:53
4
00:22:16
00:22:04
5 9
5 1458 Nerć Patrycja Szczecinek MKP Szczecinek 2003 K16

5
00:24:29
00:22:27
5
00:22:58
00:22:52
4
00:24:21
00:22:20


3 14
6 1107 Nowak Katarzyna Śmigiel OŚ AZS Poznań 2001 K16 3
00:23:34
00:23:30


7
00:23:49
00:23:47


5
00:23:17
00:23:15
3 15
7 135 Albrecht Maria Lusowo UKS Lusowo 2002 K16 4
00:26:54
00:24:48
6
00:26:39
00:24:25


9
00:27:42
00:25:35
10
00:27:10
00:25:08
4 19
8 1377 SOŁTYSIAK ZOFIA SADY OKS LUSOWO 2003 K16 8
00:33:04
00:28:58
8
00:27:38
00:25:24
8
00:26:55
00:24:44
6
00:26:50
00:24:42
7
00:26:24
00:24:20
5 21
9 1291 Danek Marta Poznań 2003 K16 5
00:29:11
00:27:03
9
00:30:03
00:27:44
10
00:28:44
00:26:18


13
00:29:07
00:26:55
4 24
10 1642 Filipiak Adrianna Poznań KS Hades Poznań 2003 K16



6
00:25:39
00:23:31
10
00:28:53
00:26:50
9
00:26:47
00:24:41
3 25
11 1518 Bursiak Marianna Poznań Dziki z Polanki 2002 K16

7
00:27:01
00:24:50


8
00:27:56
00:25:33
12
00:29:08
00:26:52
3 27
12 1685 BASIŃSKA JULIA POZNAŃ 2003 K16



9
00:28:33
00:26:07
7
00:27:35
00:25:26
11
00:28:47
00:26:34
3 27
13 1161 Kmieciak Małgorzata Poznań Night Runners 2000 K16 7
00:33:09
00:28:45
13
00:34:11
00:29:50
11
00:33:32
00:29:14
11
00:32:28
00:28:22


4 29
14 340 Jachimowska Katarzyna Poznań 2003 K16 9
00:36:54
00:30:39
11
00:33:10
00:28:44


12
00:33:25
00:29:18


3 32
15 404 Sprenger Roksana Poznań 2000 K16 6
00:34:33
00:28:22
12
00:35:18
00:29:07


15
00:37:10
00:32:58


3 33
16 264 Jasińska Aleksandra Poznań FORMATIQ RUN 2003 K16 10
00:37:11
00:30:55


13
00:36:32
00:32:22
14
00:36:20
00:32:12


3 37
17 707 Fabianowska Natalia Rokietnica Akwedukt 2001 K16

14
00:36:20
00:30:17
12
00:38:14
00:32:09


14
00:36:52
00:30:46
3 40

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1730 Matuszczak Izabela Kamieńsk UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko 2000 K16





5
00:23:26
00:23:24
6
00:23:59
00:23:57
2 11
2 1570 Femlak Natalia Przewóz MLKS Agros Żary 2001 K16

3
00:20:44
00:20:38






1 3
3 1864 Dziamska Alina Poznań 2003 K16







8
00:26:39
00:24:29
1 8
4 1530 Wolna Julia Poznań 2001 K16

10
00:29:55
00:27:46






1 10
5 1340 Kuźma Zuzanna Poznań AZS UAM triathlon Poznań 2003 K16 11
00:42:19
00:38:06








1 11
6 1738 Rybicka Dominika Suchy Las 2000 K16





13
00:33:49
00:29:34


1 13

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni