Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

08.10.2022
11:00
godzina

Bieg 2

05.11.2022
11:00
godzina

Bieg 3

17.12.2022
11:00
godzina

Bieg 4

21.01.2023
11:00
godzina

Bieg 5

04.03.2023
11:00
godzina

Bieg 2

05.11.2022 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1133 BOROWSKI DAWID Fabianów WOSIEKTEAM 1999 M20 00:14:53 00:14:55
2 3 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań CHŁOPAKI Z BARAKÓW 1999 M20 00:15:31 00:15:31
3 331 KULESZA ROBERT Odolanów KS STAL LA OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI 1999 M20 00:15:35 00:15:35
4 17 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań ZA MŁODZI, ZA SZYBCY 1985 M30 00:15:38 00:15:38
5 1203 LIPIŃSKI MATEUSZ Słupsk ADIDAS RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1999 M20 00:15:40 00:15:41
6 162 WYTWER BŁAŻEJ Poznań ZA MŁODZI, ZA SZYBCY 1988 M30 00:15:48 00:15:49
7 1153 GAJDA KUBA Kolo MLUKS TRIATHLON KOLO 2005 M16 00:15:51 00:15:51
8 4 STEFANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M40 00:16:06 00:16:06
9 1180 HAUPT MACIEJ Suchy Las MERCEDES AMG PETRONAS RUNNING TEAM 2005 M16 00:16:26 00:16:26
10 496 MURKOWSKI WIKTOR Stęszew BIEGOŻERY 2002 M20 00:16:31 00:16:32
11 1058 KLIKS PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań ZA MŁODZI, ZA SZYBCY 1981 M40 00:16:40 00:16:41
12 21 SZRAMA DARIUSZ Dąbrówka Leśna OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY/FIRE ANGEL 1979 M40 00:16:42 00:16:42
13 679 GLAPA FILIP Luboń AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2004 M16 00:16:43 00:16:43
14 1216 GŁUSZKOWSKI MATEUSZ SIEROSŁAW SOLID TEAM 2001 M20 00:17:05 00:17:05
15 276 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M40 00:17:25 00:17:26
16 434 JUSKOWIAK JAKUB Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2001 M20 00:17:26 00:17:27
17 48 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD PRO366 / MISTRZOWSKI TRENING / AZYL BIEGACZA 1999 M20 00:17:32 00:17:33
18 1141 RATAJCZAK TOMASZ Jarocin FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1988 M30 00:17:47 00:17:49
19 573 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:50 00:17:52
20 640 ELIASZ WIKTOR Ustronie Morskie KU AZS UAM 2000 M20 00:17:55 00:17:56
21 571 KAŹMIERCZAK PIOTR Jaraczewo RUNNERS POWER ŚREM 1990 M30 00:18:00 00:18:03
22 650 CZERBNIAK NORBERT Skórzewo TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA (1296) 1971 M50 00:18:05 00:18:06
23 639 ŁUKOMSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1991 M30 00:18:06 00:18:07
24 122 ROSZKOWSKI TOMASZ MICHAŁ Warszawa JA0306 BIEGA. KU REALIZACJI CELÓW 1986 M30 00:18:05 00:18:08
25 120 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań ULTRA BANDA 1978 M40 00:18:09 00:18:09
26 416 PISANKO MICHAŁ Dąbrowa UKS LUSOWO 2005 M16 00:18:10 00:18:10
27 339 WIATR TOMASZ Poznań SANTANDER BANK POLSKA 1974 M40 00:18:09 00:18:11
28 1157 STASIKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:10 00:18:11
29 683 MAZURKIEWICZ MACIEJ Lusówko UKS LUSOWO 2005 M16 00:18:14 00:18:15
30 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań KAMIL LEŚNIAK TEAM / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:21 00:18:23
31 325 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin WILLOW BATONY ZGRUPKA PROMOBIL TEAM 1991 M30 00:18:24 00:18:26
32 1134 POŁCZYŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 140MINUT.PL 1997 M20 00:18:31 00:18:35
33 579 DYMEK GNIEWOMIR Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1992 M30 00:18:34 00:18:40
34 661 FERCHMIN ALEKSANDRA Poznań KU AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2004 K16 00:18:39 00:18:41
35 144 WENCKA MACIEJ Poznań 1992 M30 00:18:39 00:18:42
36 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:43 00:18:45
37 514 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M30 00:18:44 00:18:47
38 13 BERESNIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Krosno Odrzańskie BIEGOŻERY (1298) 2002 K20 00:18:46 00:18:47
39 467 PAWLAK WOJCIECH Poznań 2003 M16 00:18:51 00:18:53
40 333 KURASZ JUSTYNA Piła BIEGOŻERY 2003 K16 00:18:53 00:18:55
41 575 KRÓLIKOWSKI EDWARD Plewiska KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1970 M50 00:18:55 00:18:57
42 40 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:18:59 00:19:02
43 1068 MACHURA JULIA Poznań OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2006 K16 00:19:00 00:19:03
44 1160 BAILEY NEAL Poznan GVT 1979 M40 00:19:01 00:19:05
45 16 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1986 K30 00:19:12 00:19:15
46 1148 MADAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Dopiewiec 1992 M30 00:19:15 00:19:18
47 1048 STEMPNIAK ZOFIA Koźmin Wlkp. ENERGETYK POZNAŃ 2006 K16 00:19:19 00:19:21
48 1095 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW CHYBY AMZ TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:19 00:19:23
49 1179 STACHOWIAK PIOTR POZNAŃ FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 M40 00:19:23 00:19:26
50 1164 WASILEWSKA SYLWIA Dobrzyniewo Duże OBORNOCKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1998 K20 00:19:27 00:19:29
51 1185 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:19:28 00:19:32
52 1181 TOMCZAK MARCIN Poznań X-BIONIC TEAM 1985 M30 00:19:30 00:19:34
53 1109 LEBIOTKOWSKI ADAM Poznań 1994 M20 00:19:34 00:19:40
54 1016 SIEMIANOWSKI ROBERT Wągrowiec NOWAK.RUN 1996 M20 00:19:38 00:19:38
55 1168 PODWÓJCI MICHAŁ Skórzewo GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M40 00:19:38 00:19:43
56 612 SIEKIERSKI PAWEŁ Poznań POZNAŃ MARATON TEAM 1991 M30 00:19:39 00:19:42
57 562 KONIECZNY WALDEK Dolsk NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M30 00:19:42 00:19:44
58 553 DYCZKO PIOTR Poznań TLPPATNL 1984 M30 00:19:45 00:19:50
59 1026 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Mrowino 1983 M30 00:19:46 00:19:50
60 248 BOBECKI PATRYK Poznań 31 BAZA LOTNICTWATAKTYCZNEGO/WITKOWO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:19:49 00:19:52
61 1158 WIŚNIEWSKI PIOTR Środa Wielkopolska POLONIA ŚRODA/ OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:53 00:19:54
62 209 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M40 00:19:53 00:19:57
63 506 CZARNECKI SZYMON Poznań DOGONIĆ CZOŁÓWKĘ 1985 M30 00:19:54 00:19:59
64 315 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNERS POWER ŚREM 1972 M50 00:19:55 00:19:57
65 487 KUŹMA JULIAN Poznań UKS LUSOWO 2005 M16 00:19:58 00:19:58
66 1197 CZYSZ ROBERT Poznań 1994 M20 00:19:59 00:19:59
67 685 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM 1994 K20 00:20:03 00:20:11
68 60 MELLER MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M40 00:20:05 00:21:06
69 390 NOWAK IWO Komorniki OWOCBIEGA TEAM 2005 M16 00:20:07 00:20:08
70 1037 CICHOWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1996 M20 00:20:11 00:20:18
71 128 KUJAWA DAMIAN Poznań #ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1986 M30 00:20:11 00:20:16
72 1190 WALASZCZYK LUCYNA Poznan NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAM 1987 K30 00:20:13 00:20:16
73 633 KACPRZAK KRZYSZTOF Dabrowka 1980 M40 00:20:14 00:20:15
74 201 SKRZYPCZAK TOMASZ Poznan BIOUAM RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:20:15 00:20:25
75 438 BIEGAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ADIDASRUNNERSPOZNAN 1985 M30 00:20:18 00:21:21
76 1108 ROŻDŻYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań STAJNIAK TEAM 1996 K20 00:20:23 00:20:26
77 652 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo 1974 M40 00:20:28 00:20:31
78 240 KAŁUŻNY MICHAŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 M30 00:20:28 00:20:39
79 1212 JĘDRZEJCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1985 M30 00:20:29 00:21:31
80 234 WNUK DOMINIK Poznań ZAWIANI KOŁOBRZEG 1992 M30 00:20:29 00:21:35
81 1182 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M40 00:20:30 00:20:42
82 1044 SOBKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Międzychód MIĘDZYCHÓD 1985 M30 00:20:41 00:20:46
83 251 ŁUKASZCZUK GRZEGORZ Rokietnica TM IRON TEAM 1982 M40 00:20:42 00:20:52
84 62 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1978 M40 00:20:42 00:20:47
85 36 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1978 M40 00:20:43 00:20:50
86 498 ŁOŻYKOWSKI JACEK Poznań ADIDASRUNNERSPOZNAN 1986 M30 00:20:46 00:21:51
87 428 CHWALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań RUNNERS POWER ŚREM 1982 M40 00:20:48 00:21:00
88 306 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań 1967 M50 00:20:55 00:20:59
89 1192 OSTOJA ARTUR Luboń 1965 M50 00:20:55 00:21:58
90 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:56 00:21:02
91 538 DOMAŃ JOANNA Kiekrz FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 K40 00:20:58 00:21:09
92 1140 PUCHALSKI PIOTR Poznań WHISKY EMBASSY 1987 M30 00:20:58 00:21:06
93 1193 KRASICKI MATEUSZ Poznań MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1991 M30 00:21:02 00:22:13
94 648 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM (1293) 1965 M50 00:21:02 00:21:06
95 1062 FEHLAU PATRYCJA Chomęcice FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1988 K30 00:21:02 00:21:06
96 1166 OSTROWSKI RADEK Puszczykowo RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM 1980 M40 00:21:04 00:22:10
97 194 RÓŻYCKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1973 M40 00:21:04 00:21:10
98 84 ZABOROWSKI KAMIL Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M30 00:21:05 00:21:14
99 593 RYMARSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1995 M20 00:21:05 00:21:21
100 177 ADAMSKA ZOFIA Złotniki KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1989 K30 00:21:07 00:21:14
101 404 JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR Baranowo 1991 M30 00:21:07 00:22:13
102 1184 KOSZAREK MACIEJ Poznań 1967 M50 00:21:08 00:21:13
103 184 SZAFRAŃSKI DOMINIK Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1984 M30 00:21:08 00:21:13
104 1186 GDULA JAKUB Poznań KAMIL LEŚNIAK FANPAGE TEAM 1992 M30 00:21:10 00:21:16
105 59 DZIURZYNSKI SLAWOMIR Poznań ADIDASRUNNERSPOZNAN 1982 M40 00:21:10 00:22:14
106 660 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:21:10 00:22:31
107 113 PASIEKA KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1984 K30 00:21:11 00:21:15
108 1124 WIELGUS NADIA Koło KAZIKI 2004 K16 00:21:11 00:21:14
109 245 ŚPIĄCZKA MATEUSZ Poznań POZNAŃ MARATON TEAM / ADIDASRUNNERSPOZNAN 1995 M20 00:21:12 00:21:23
110 176 PĘKALA KAMILA Poznań #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1997 K20 00:21:12 00:21:20
111 494 KRYSZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M40 00:21:14 00:22:22
112 121 SÓWKA WALDEMAR Stajkowo ULTRA BANDA 1969 M50 00:21:15 00:21:19
113 1159 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M40 00:21:16 00:21:19
114 417 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1991 K30 00:21:16 00:21:21
115 340 KOWALSKI PIOTR Poznań TRIATHLONISTA.COM OWOCBIEGA 1980 M40 00:21:20 00:22:35
116 433 FURMANEK ŁUKASZ Konarzewo MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1985 M30 00:21:21 00:22:27
117 76 HANTKE ANDRZEJ Poznań 1989 M30 00:21:21 00:21:25
118 583 SZLANGA ŁUKASZ Baranowo PRO366 1975 M40 00:21:22 00:22:25
119 343 CICHY KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1970 M50 00:21:24 00:22:27
120 392 CZUBAK TOMASZ Poznań PRO366 1990 M30 00:21:24 00:21:31
121 130 KMIECIK JAKUB Kaźmierz TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1979 M40 00:21:26 00:21:38
122 311 HUMBLA ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:28 00:22:35
123 613 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:29 00:21:42
124 41 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań PENER Z JEŻYC 1978 M40 00:21:29 00:22:30
125 1010 CICHY MATEUSZ Poznań NOWAK RUN (1294) 1996 M20 00:21:29 00:22:39
126 1055 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań PARAWRUCH.PL 1979 K40 00:21:30 00:21:36
127 1175 HOMAN STANISŁAW Poznań MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1985 M30 00:21:30 00:22:56
128 212 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL 1972 M50 00:21:33 00:21:43
129 475 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M40 00:21:34 00:21:43
130 281 TOMCZAK PRZEMEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:21:35 00:22:38
131 20 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1969 M50 00:21:36 00:21:45
132 371 KARASIAK DOMINIKA Poznań MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1997 K20 00:21:43 00:21:49
133 241 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENEA TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:44 00:23:22
134 638 ŁAPOTT JAKUB Poznań 1976 M40 00:21:44 00:22:00
135 1172 BRZOZOWSKI SZYMON Poznań ADIDASRUNNERSPOZNAN 1985 M30 00:21:44 00:22:48
136 89 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań STRZESZYN GOJAWICZYŃSKIEJ 1972 M50 00:21:45 00:21:57
137 227 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1996 M20 00:21:47 00:21:57
138 567 AUGUSTYNIAK PIOTR Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1993 M20 00:21:48 00:21:57
139 287 HOWIL JAGODA POZNAŃ STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1984 K30 00:21:48 00:21:56
140 431 JAMROZIK GRZEGORZ Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1988 M30 00:21:49 00:22:57
141 1189 WEISS MICHAL Poznan MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1989 M30 00:21:51 00:22:04
142 641 BARANOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Swarzędz MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1999 K20 00:21:53 00:21:59
143 305 PILARCZYK MATEUSZ Poznań ENEA TEAM 1987 M30 00:21:54 00:23:06
144 67 JANISZEWSKI KAROL plewiska 1981 M40 00:21:56 00:22:05
145 1170 WOJTASZEK MACIEJ Poznań MARUDER 1976 M40 00:21:56 00:23:05
146 111 KUBICZ ŁUKASZ Poznań OSTATNI GASI ŚWIATŁO 1981 M40 00:21:57 00:23:07
147 684 SZTOR MARIANNA poznań ADIDASRUNNERSPOZNAN 1993 K20 00:21:58 00:23:05
148 356 TOBIAS KATARZYNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1983 K30 00:22:01 00:22:08
149 232 HAMPEL ANIA Poznań MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1981 K40 00:22:03 00:22:10
150 366 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M40 00:22:03 00:23:08
151 1209 MUCHA ADAM Poznań BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1970 M50 00:22:03 00:22:05
152 617 LICZNIERSKA ALINA Plewiska OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1982 K40 00:22:03 00:22:17
153 385 GORZKOWSKI SZYMON Poznań PRO366 1991 M30 00:22:04 00:26:56
154 654 SEMIK ŁUKASZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1991 M30 00:22:04 00:22:11
155 501 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M60 00:22:05 00:22:05
156 160 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1980 M40 00:22:06 00:22:13
157 474 KAŹMIERCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań KU AZS UEP 2001 M20 00:22:07 00:22:07
158 411 WINCZEK MATEUSZ Piła 1995 M20 00:22:07 00:22:21
159 624 ZASTROW ADAM Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:08 00:25:09
160 207 KURAS JUSTYNA Poznań PEKABEX PREF S.A. 1992 K30 00:22:08 00:23:38
161 270 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań ADIDASRUNNERSPOZNAN 1988 M30 00:22:11 00:23:17
162 537 DOMAŃ LESZEK Kiekrz FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:22:11 00:22:23
163 576 PERŁA ADAM Poznań ADIDASRUNNERSPOZNAN / NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:22:12 00:23:16
164 117 HAŁA MARTA Tarnowo Podgórne ULTRA BANDA 1980 K40 00:22:12 00:22:24
165 626 WIECZOREK KATARZYNA Pleszew TWISTERTEAM 1989 K30 00:22:13 00:23:24
166 588 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań BIEGI WLKP/CBN/PARKRUN 1981 M40 00:22:13 00:23:22
167 322 LUDWICZAK HUBERT Poznań 1992 M30 00:22:17 00:23:25
168 148 CHOJNACKA MARTA LUBiN OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:17 00:22:31
169 380 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / PRO366 1979 M40 00:22:18 00:25:05
170 1092 WESOŁEK PAULA Poznań ADIDASRUNNERSPOZNAN 1991 K30 00:22:18 00:23:23
171 167 PILC ANNA Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1985 K30 00:22:19 00:22:29
172 1205 PIĘTKA DANIEL Szczytniki ZGRUPKA TEAM 1977 M40 00:22:19 00:23:25
173 255 OŹMINKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 K30 00:22:21 00:22:31
174 1039 KUCHARCZYK ANNA Poznan (1289) 1995 K20 00:22:22 00:23:23
175 636 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:22:24 00:23:27
176 115 STUWE BEATA Suchy Las PRO366 1983 K30 00:22:26 00:22:33
177 347 KÜBLER REMIGIUSZ Rokietnica TWISTERTEAM 1992 M30 00:22:26 00:23:37
178 1123 KUĆ DARIUSZ Stargard 1963 M50 00:22:29 00:25:16
179 522 ZWIERZYŃSKI JAN Poznań ADIDASRUNNERSPOZNAN 1987 M30 00:22:29 00:23:33
180 210 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:22:30 00:25:16
181 1135 PASIEKA AGNIESZKA Świdwin UKL FENIKS ŚWIDWIN 1988 K30 00:22:32 00:22:39
182 1211 SZYSZŁOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań GÓRAL I MAZUR RUNNING TEAM 1985 M30 00:22:33 00:23:37
183 203 NIEZNALSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań TORPOL RUNNING TEAM 1989 M30 00:22:33 00:23:42
184 486 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:22:34 00:22:40
185 168 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań MR. OLO 1985 M30 00:22:34 00:23:37
186 525 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy NOWAK RUN 1979 M40 00:22:37 00:23:51
187 192 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa KOMORNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1960 M60 00:22:37 00:23:42
188 292 PACZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Kiekrz BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1983 K30 00:22:38 00:24:22
189 294 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M50 00:22:39 00:22:50
190 91 ZGOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1971 M50 00:22:39 00:24:00
191 202 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:22:42 00:23:48
192 1086 KĘDZIORA MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M40 00:22:45 00:23:59
193 1191 ZDROJEWSKA KATARZYNA Gdańsk GRUPA BIEGOWA 65 1986 K30 00:22:47 00:22:59
194 238 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Poznań 1988 M30 00:22:47 00:22:55
195 104 PORADA MAREK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 00:22:51 00:24:00
196 1199 SZNAJDER FILIP Plewiska KOMORNIKI MTB TEAM 1991 M30 00:22:52 00:24:16
197 277 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:22:53 00:23:59
198 1156 CZUB PAWEŁ Poznań 1996 M20 00:22:54 00:24:07
199 190 SILSKI ARTUR LUBOŃ ANIOŁKI RYSZARDA 1991 M30 00:22:55 00:24:11
200 440 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:22:55 00:24:07
201 1127 JARVINEN SAMU Pobiedziska CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1981 M40 00:22:58 00:25:49
202 631 BASZKO DOMI Poznan 1993 K20 00:22:59 00:24:02
203 83 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1988 M30 00:22:59 00:23:09
204 597 RZYHA HUBERT Mościenica RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:23:02 00:23:08
205 598 ŁAKOMY JAKUB Baranowo 2005 M16 00:23:02 00:24:33
206 261 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES /TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:23:02 00:24:23
207 1155 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska 1984 M30 00:23:03 00:25:48
208 196 STANKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań #BIEGAJZESŁAWKIEM 1976 M40 00:23:03 00:24:05
209 1128 PIESZAK ZOSIA Góra KANAPOWE PAMPRY 1985 K30 00:23:04 00:24:30
210 671 GÓRNIAK PATRYK Luboń ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1988 M30 00:23:06 00:24:38
211 398 FABIŚ ADRIAN Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:23:07 00:23:13
212 1163 KANECKA ALICJA Ślesin NOWAK RUN 2002 K20 00:23:08 00:24:12
213 134 MIKŁASZ-ZAKRZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań BIEGIEM_DO_KUCHNI 1990 K30 00:23:08 00:24:13
214 33 GORĄCZNIAK ANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1990 K30 00:23:11 00:24:20
215 198 ŚLEDŹ MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1996 M20 00:23:11 00:24:23
216 61 SMYKAJ RADOSŁAW Poznań 1982 M40 00:23:12 00:24:17
217 142 ŻMINKOWSKI TOMASZ Zalasewo 1983 M30 00:23:13 00:26:04
218 677 TOMKOWIAK MARCIN SIEKIERKI WIELKIE PARKRUN JEZIORO SWARZĘDZKIE 1976 M40 00:23:13 00:25:04
219 173 MACIESZA RAFAŁ Oborniki 1976 M40 00:23:14 00:24:41
220 228 KRAWCZYK LESZEK Poznań 1962 M60 00:23:14 00:23:21
221 1066 FIGAJ MARTYNA Poznań MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1988 K30 00:23:15 00:24:42
222 1106 KASPRZAK MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:15 00:24:30
223 627 BARYCZA KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M30 00:23:19 00:26:10
224 604 ZIMNIEWICZ AGATA Poznań 1990 K30 00:23:19 00:24:44
225 286 MACKOWIAK RENATA Poznań ADIDASRUNNERSPOZNAN 1987 K30 00:23:19 00:24:45
226 497 NOWICKI EMIL Jezierzyce Kościelne BOBKITEAM 1988 M30 00:23:20 00:24:28
227 1173 POMIANOWSKI SZYMEK Wrocław KURACJUSZE 1984 M30 00:23:21 00:24:31
228 330 RACZYŃSKA DOROTA Biedrusko 1976 K40 00:23:24 00:23:34
229 58 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1993 K20 00:23:24 00:23:32
230 1177 KRÓLAK-DUBLAGA DOROTA Poznań #BIEGIEMWLAS 1990 K30 00:23:24 00:24:31
231 166 BARCZAK PIOTR Zalasewo 1993 M20 00:23:24 00:24:50
232 1171 MNICHOWSKI MAREK Poznań ADIDAS RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 M30 00:23:24 00:24:28
233 236 SOBALA BOGUSŁAW Poznań 1959 M60 00:23:26 00:23:30
234 519 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M50 00:23:29 00:24:33
235 175 GEISLER MAREK Poznań OGNIOCHRON 1959 M60 00:23:30 00:24:41
236 424 LEWICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1984 M30 00:23:33 00:24:48
237 590 PIÓRKOWSKI WOJCIECH Golęczewo 1981 M40 00:23:34 00:24:45
238 304 WELTROWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:23:36 00:24:53
239 548 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:23:36 00:27:56
240 338 IWANEK PRZEMYSLAW Biskupice 1988 M30 00:23:37 00:24:48
241 57 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik INTER#WAŁY 1981 M40 00:23:37 00:24:53
242 131 KRUPIŃSKA ANDŻELIKA Koziegłowy BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1991 K30 00:23:40 00:26:27
243 1079 POPKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PRO366 (1284) 1986 K30 00:23:41 00:25:05
244 591 BŁAŻAK MACIEJ Golęczewo 1985 M30 00:23:46 00:24:55
245 362 RUEL VINCENT Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1986 M30 00:23:51 00:26:36
246 42 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań PRO366 1980 K40 00:23:51 00:26:40
247 357 DUDZIAK GRZEGORZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:23:51 00:25:22
248 78 LASAK MARIA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1983 K30 00:23:52 00:24:00
249 278 MROCZEK MARTA Poznań WIERZBICKI RUNNING PROJECT 1976 K40 00:23:54 00:24:03
250 599 SZNOBER DOROTA Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1987 K30 00:23:56 00:25:19
251 246 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki 1971 K50 00:23:59 00:25:07
252 280 CIEŚLEWICZ-GALAS KATARZYNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 K40 00:24:01 00:24:10
253 406 MATUSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 2005 M16 00:24:01 00:25:34
254 651 ANDRZEJAK ROBERT Poznań VAMOS 1976 M40 00:24:01 00:25:05
255 106 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M40 00:24:02 00:26:51
256 110 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1974 K40 00:24:03 00:26:51
257 65 PSZCZOŁA FRYDERYK Śrem 1990 M30 00:24:03 00:25:26
258 127 KALISZAN KRYSTIAN Luboń 1987 M30 00:24:03 00:26:59
259 495 GRYZIECKI ARTUR Dłużyna BOBKITEAM 1968 M50 00:24:06 00:25:13
260 492 GRYZIECKI SEBASTIAN Dłużyna BOBKITEAM 1992 M30 00:24:06 00:25:13
261 249 GINTER ŁUKASZ Poznań ZGRUPKA PROMOBIL TEAM 1993 M20 00:24:06 00:25:24
262 332 KONIECZNY PATRYK Suchy Las BIOUAM RUNNERS (1283) 1978 M40 00:24:08 00:28:27
263 539 BRACIKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 2002 M20 00:24:10 00:27:00
264 403 CZERWIŃSKA ALICJA Lusowo 1985 K30 00:24:12 00:24:27
265 1033 KRYGER MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M40 00:24:16 00:25:39
266 667 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Złotniki 1980 M40 00:24:16 00:25:41
267 1204 WOLSKI SŁAWOMIR KOLUSZKI LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 M40 00:24:16 00:24:28
268 432 RATAJCZAK DOMINIK Poznań 1996 M20 00:24:17 00:25:57
269 653 MACKIEWICZ ANNA Poznan 1985 K30 00:24:17 00:25:24
270 556 GRZELKA TOMASZ Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1978 M40 00:24:18 00:24:24
271 1072 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:19 00:25:45
272 233 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:24:20 00:25:26
273 237 KOŁACH SEBASTIAN Poznań 1985 M30 00:24:21 00:27:15
274 489 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań REHAU CROSSACTIVE TEAM 1979 M40 00:24:22 00:24:29
275 452 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań 1989 M30 00:24:24 00:24:24
276 662 JANKOWSKA MARIA Poznań KU AZS UAM TRIATHLON 2006 K16 00:24:26 00:25:35
277 552 BŁOCH PAWEŁ Szymanowo MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1983 M30 00:24:28 00:24:35
278 570 KACZMAREK MIKOŁAJ Poznan STRZESZYN BIEGA 2006 M16 00:24:30 00:24:34
279 426 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K50 00:24:30 00:26:04
280 1082 KOŁODKO NATALIA Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA (1290) 1981 K40 00:24:32 00:25:55
281 1178 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Poznań JAITY 1988 M30 00:24:34 00:27:28
282 37 FRANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PRO366 1981 K40 00:24:34 00:27:23
283 453 MAJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań RUN FOR IT 1980 M40 00:24:35 00:27:25
284 1126 HAUSER-GIERS MONIKA Kościan 1980 K40 00:24:38 00:24:47
285 107 SIKORSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1982 M40 00:24:39 00:27:36
286 568 STECZKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Tulce STRZESZYN BIEGA 1979 M40 00:24:40 00:24:45
287 566 GAJEK ŁUKASZ Poznań TENESO MOVEMENT 1983 M30 00:24:43 00:25:54
288 43 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:24:44 00:25:49
289 85 SCHMIDT JACEK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:24:44 00:24:54
290 478 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M40 00:24:45 00:27:49
291 455 LEWANDOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:46 00:26:19
292 231 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1979 M40 00:24:53 00:25:01
293 388 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Poznań PRO366 1976 M40 00:24:54 00:27:45
294 1213 BOMBOLA MONIKA Tarnowo podgorne TP BIEGA 1976 K40 00:24:55 00:26:18
295 260 MĘŻYŃSKI CEZARY Cerekwica AKWEDUKT 1980 M40 00:25:01 00:28:14
296 443 GURDZIOŁEK MONIKA Poznań WWW.PODROZEKUNATURZE.PL 1978 K40 00:25:03 00:26:24
297 635 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:03 00:26:25
298 1007 PABICH MACIEJ Poznań 1999 M20 00:25:03 00:27:56
299 1154 KRAKOWSKI MARIUSZ Łódź 1991 M30 00:25:04 00:29:29
300 1165 JAROĆ JAKUB Warszawa 1990 M30 00:25:04 00:29:28
301 308 WACHOWIAK PAWEŁ Poznań 1979 M40 00:25:05 00:26:23
302 524 BRAMBOR SLAWOMIR Poznań 1964 M50 00:25:06 00:25:23
303 321 SŁAWEK TOMASZ Suchy Las PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1975 M40 00:25:06 00:28:00
304 253 GRAJ MARIANNA Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA / SUPMANIA.PL 1982 K40 00:25:06 00:26:29
305 585 KARCZEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1988 M30 00:25:11 00:28:08
306 465 NIEWIADOMSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:25:11 00:28:04
307 1056 KĘDZIORA PIOTR Poznań BE3 CITYZEN 1979 M40 00:25:13 00:25:26
308 334 WROBEL ARTUR NOCHOWO 1974 M40 00:25:14 00:25:20
309 99 LEONARSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1987 K30 00:25:14 00:28:03
310 157 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1975 M40 00:25:15 00:29:44
311 601 LIPIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznan 1980 M40 00:25:16 00:26:42
312 541 HOFFMANN KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:20 00:28:10
313 372 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań POZNAŃ 1969 M50 00:25:22 00:26:58
314 149 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1973 M40 00:25:23 00:26:26
315 150 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły 1984 K30 00:25:24 00:26:57
316 526 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:25:24 00:27:19
317 49 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice 1979 M40 00:25:24 00:26:28
318 504 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec KS TĘCZA 1970 M50 00:25:26 00:25:45
319 208 STEFANIAK MARCIN Czapury 1981 M40 00:25:26 00:26:49
320 1119 SIUDAK ANNA Tulce 1980 K40 00:25:26 00:28:15
321 252 STASZYŃSKA KAROLINA Tulce BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1977 K40 00:25:27 00:28:16
322 393 WOŹNICA TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M40 00:25:28 00:26:30
323 66 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:25:29 00:25:43
324 518 CZAJKA MARINA Kaźmierz ULTRA BANDA 1992 K30 00:25:33 00:28:37
325 112 DOBROWOLSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1991 M30 00:25:35 00:28:42
326 309 ZWIRBLIS ARKADIUSZ Poznań BIOFARM 1989 M30 00:25:35 00:28:30
327 1150 DERWICH MICHAŁ Grzybno 1988 M30 00:25:36 00:28:41
328 527 TARASEWICZ RADOSLAW Zalasewo KU AZS UAM POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:25:37 00:28:32
329 533 WAROCZYK MARIA POZNAŃ STRZESZYN BIEGA 1974 K40 00:25:38 00:27:00
330 1019 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań ITEN 2020 1979 M40 00:25:38 00:27:13
331 116 KOLASIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M40 00:25:39 00:25:48
332 512 GOŹLIŃSKA SYLWIA Poznań TEAM ALBEDO (1287) 1991 K30 00:25:39 00:28:39
333 96 SZACHT RAFAŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:42 00:27:01
334 1198 SIEMIŃSKA MARTA Koluszki LKS KOLUSZKI 1979 K40 00:25:49 00:25:57
335 101 IGNACZAK PAULINA Plewiska 1993 K20 00:25:50 00:28:39
336 348 SOBCZAK KAROLINA Poznań 1983 K30 00:25:53 00:28:48
337 1015 JASIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań FORMATIQ 1971 M50 00:25:54 00:28:40
338 312 SACHARCZUK WIOLETTA Poznan 1978 K40 00:25:55 00:28:59
339 435 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:25:55 00:27:13
340 295 DZIEDZIC JULITA Poznań 1986 K30 00:25:58 00:28:59
341 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU (1292) 1975 K40 00:25:59 00:27:26
342 391 LEHWARK MARCIN Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M40 00:26:00 00:28:51
343 1027 MILCZAREK WOJCIECH Wschowa 1989 M30 00:26:01 00:28:51
344 263 WAWRZYNIAK NATASZA Poznań 1979 K40 00:26:01 00:29:02
345 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SSR START 1998 M20 00:26:02 00:27:26
346 45 SZYMCZAK MARCIN POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:26:02 00:27:21
347 250 MĘŻYŃSKA KAROLINA Cerekwica 1980 K40 00:26:04 00:29:14
348 1167 HOFFMAN MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1986 M30 00:26:06 00:28:55
349 386 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań LOTNICTWO.NET.PL 1984 M30 00:26:06 00:29:00
350 515 KRYSTKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań 1970 M50 00:26:07 00:30:31
351 364 ANDRZEJAK RAFAŁ Suchy Las PIZZA NA POZIOMIE W BRAMIE FREDRY7 1970 M50 00:26:08 00:30:49
352 1103 KOŁODZIEJCZAK MACIEJ POZNAŃ 1993 M20 00:26:09 00:27:53
353 399 SALM ARIEL GRODZISK WLKP. NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M30 00:26:10 00:29:03
354 451 RUDNY GRZEGORZ Poznań CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1988 M30 00:26:15 00:29:08
355 561 KRÓL PIOTR Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:15 00:30:44
356 1139 HOFFMAN NATALIA Poznań 1991 K30 00:26:19 00:29:09
357 1042 CICHOCKA MARIANNA Kiekrz 1969 K50 00:26:20 00:29:17
358 670 KORALEWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:26:21 00:27:52
359 477 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR POZNAŃ 1966 M50 00:26:21 00:27:29
360 394 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1970 K50 00:26:22 00:27:43
361 1143 KAROLAK PAWEŁ Poznań 1991 M30 00:26:23 00:30:47
362 1078 WICHER MARIAN POZNAN 1967 M50 00:26:24 00:28:00
363 574 GALUS JOLANTA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1995 K20 00:26:25 00:30:50
364 79 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1970 K50 00:26:26 00:27:35
365 214 ŚWIDERCZUK IGOR Poznan 1991 M30 00:26:30 00:30:50
366 1101 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:26:30 00:30:52
367 1217 BRAK DANYCH BRAK 1980 M40 00:26:30 00:27:57
368 223 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M50 00:26:32 00:27:50
369 1085 LEPIONKA RAFAŁ Suchy Las NIEZRZESZONY 1986 M30 00:26:34 00:29:31
370 470 KRÓLIKOWSKI JAKUB Gołuchów 1978 M40 00:26:39 00:28:13
371 1136 TYCZ KASIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:26:40 00:28:02
372 328 MONASTYRSKYY BORYS Poznań UKS LUSOWO 1966 M50 00:26:42 00:31:06
373 480 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Rokietnica 1978 M40 00:26:43 00:29:34
374 271 ELIASZ KRYSTIAN Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:45 00:26:52
375 387 KACZMAREK OLGA Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1977 K40 00:26:45 00:28:07
376 195 BURZYŃSKA EMILIA Bogucin BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE / JESTEM LOCO 1989 K30 00:26:47 00:29:35
377 472 MARCINIAK JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:26:47 00:28:12
378 1195 KAŹMIERCZAK TOMASZ LUSOWO LUSOWO 1975 M40 00:26:51 00:31:20
379 1060 OPALA MAŁGORZATA Ceradz Dolny ULTRA BANDA 1973 K40 00:26:54 00:31:21
380 1206 MEDIOUNI OUSSEMA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1994 M20 00:26:54 00:28:19
381 269 ŁASOCHA KAMILA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1982 K40 00:26:57 00:28:13
382 1111 SZEWCZYKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:58 00:31:23
383 532 SOWISZ ADRIANNA Poznan 1995 K20 00:27:00 00:29:51
384 669 PAWLAK RADEK Poznan GOOD GIFT FIGHTERS 1992 M30 00:27:00 00:29:49
385 63 PIĄTEK KAMILA Poznań 1989 K30 00:27:01 00:28:32
386 363 MICHALSKA OKTAWIA Poznań CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1980 K40 00:27:06 00:31:48
387 1215 KALITKA KINGA Poznań PRO366 1981 K40 00:27:06 00:30:07
388 1137 ZIN NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 K40 00:27:06 00:27:06
389 32 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:27:07 00:29:58
390 215 ŚWIDERCZUK KAROLINA Poznań 1990 K30 00:27:12 00:31:33
391 1096 WESOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 K50 00:27:14 00:28:36
392 569 ROBACZYK NATALIA Poznań 1992 K30 00:27:20 00:31:40
393 170 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ poznań 1961 M60 00:27:22 00:31:52
394 191 OTTO SLAWOMIR Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1965 M50 00:27:22 00:30:10
395 88 WRÓBEL KRZYSZTOF Skórzewo 1995 M20 00:27:24 00:31:54
396 1052 JUCHACZ KRZYSZTOF Plewiska @GRUPA.NADWAGA.POZNAN ; BE TRI 1985 M30 00:27:25 00:32:07
397 672 BORAWSKI-REKS SZYMON Poznań 1979 M40 00:27:26 00:31:45
398 72 KUPCZAK ROBERT Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1968 M50 00:27:26 00:28:41
399 351 BAJER ANNA Tarnowo Podgórne 4T/ TPB 1982 K40 00:27:28 00:31:55
400 370 KOWALSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Środa Wielkopolska 1979 M40 00:27:29 00:30:31
401 630 LASOTA MALGORZATA Zlotniki 1977 K40 00:27:29 00:31:58
402 119 JORDAN ROBERT Grzebienisko TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1974 M40 00:27:30 00:31:57
403 594 BAJER MIKOŁAJ Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1982 M40 00:27:30 00:31:58
404 491 DANIELEWICZ JULIA Poznań 1978 K40 00:27:31 00:31:56
405 420 PAKUŁA OLGA Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1983 K30 00:27:31 00:31:58
406 419 KACZMAREK KAROL Poznań PARKAFIT 1990 M30 00:27:32 00:32:03
407 516 KONIECZNA ANIA Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1982 K40 00:27:32 00:31:59
408 418 WARZYCHA MARTYNA Poznań PARKAFIT 1990 K30 00:27:32 00:32:03
409 1129 PILARCZYK RAFAŁ Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:33 00:27:33
410 1138 KOSZYKA WERONIKA Słubice WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA TEAM / #KB 1993 K20 00:27:36 00:29:09
411 204 KURAS DAMIAN Poznań DOMDATA RUN TEAM 1991 M30 00:27:39 00:30:44
412 528 BUDNIK BŁAŻEJ Dębogóra 1985 M30 00:27:42 00:32:01
413 346 SZAJSTEK IZABELA Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1987 K30 00:27:43 00:29:04
414 1114 BŁASZKIEWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1987 M30 00:27:45 00:32:06
415 141 PACIOREK RADOSŁAW Poznań 1978 M40 00:27:48 00:30:40
416 264 BUKOWSKA NATALIA Rokietnica AKWEDUKT 1988 K30 00:27:48 00:30:45
417 461 SANKARAPILLAI VIJAY Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1988 M30 00:27:53 00:29:15
418 484 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:27:55 00:32:26
419 1117 WILCZYŃSKA VIOLETTA Poznan 1964 K50 00:27:55 00:30:50
420 534 KRYSTEK KINGA Wieleń 1985 K30 00:27:57 00:30:53
421 265 BUKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1982 M40 00:27:58 00:30:55
422 450 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M40 00:28:00 00:29:15
423 673 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:28:01 00:30:56
424 1187 PAWLICKI MARCIN Gruszczyn 1973 M40 00:28:02 00:32:35
425 1131 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września 1967 M50 00:28:02 00:31:04
426 86 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:28:05 00:31:09
427 578 BEDNAREK ELŻBIETA Zielonagóra FOREST RUNNERS 1969 K50 00:28:05 00:30:59
428 551 PAWLAK IWONA Poznan 1984 K30 00:28:05 00:32:25
429 629 ADAMCZAK KRYSTIAN Szamotuły 1980 M40 00:28:07 00:32:27
430 531 KOWALEWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:28:07 00:29:31
431 647 ROMANOWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań KB PILNUJEMY TYŁÓW (1300) 1990 M30 00:28:08 00:31:12
432 1142 ANTCZAK OLGA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1996 K20 00:28:08 00:32:31
433 619 KALISZAN DOMINIKA Poznań 1989 K30 00:28:09 00:32:32
434 517 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Lusówko 1985 M30 00:28:10 00:29:26
435 1207 ANTCZAK WALDEMAR WRZEŚNIA NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA 1972 M50 00:28:11 00:32:34
436 359 SPIRALSKA ALEKSANDRA Lusówko ULTRA BANDA 1984 K30 00:28:13 00:29:27
437 64 PFAJFER MAREK Poznań ADIDASRUNNERSPOZNAN 1984 M30 00:28:13 00:32:37
438 1183 MARCINIAK MARTA Rogierówko CHYŻE KUNY 1983 K30 00:28:15 00:29:26
439 342 STOŁOWSKA SABINA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K40 00:28:15 00:32:36
440 1188 NOWACKA JUSTYNA Poznań OWOC BIEGA 1978 K40 00:28:21 00:29:40
441 408 LORENZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1995 M20 00:28:21 00:32:53
442 425 SKRZYPCZAK MATI Plewiska 1989 M30 00:28:22 00:33:26
443 125 KUBICKA AGATA Poznań 1992 K30 00:28:22 00:31:14
444 389 KOWALIŃSKI ALBIN Poznań AMATOR 1956 M60 00:28:25 00:31:23
445 186 MATYSIAK MARTA Poznań 1989 K30 00:28:26 00:33:05
446 1210 ZDZIEBKO JULIA DUSZNIKI 1999 K20 00:28:26 00:30:00
447 375 ZAKRZEWSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1976 K40 00:28:26 00:32:55
448 397 KOLAN PAWEŁ Poznań 1970 M50 00:28:27 00:31:25
449 1169 MĘTEL ANETA Poznań 1995 K20 00:28:30 00:32:51
450 257 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKA KALINA Środa Wlkp. 6 ŁAP 1981 K40 00:28:35 00:33:08
451 457 PASZKE MONIKA Poznan DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1994 K20 00:28:39 00:31:29
452 199 GRABOWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz MOC I SIŁA 1993 K20 00:28:44 00:29:58
453 1067 TOMCZYK ANDRZEJ Czerwonak DYNAMIC STRONG GNIEZNO 1957 M60 00:28:44 00:31:31
454 378 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko ANGIODIABETICA.PL 1979 M40 00:28:46 00:31:54
455 337 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI NOWAKRUN 1966 K50 00:28:47 00:29:02
456 536 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K50 00:28:48 00:29:56
457 682 KALWAS PAWEŁ Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:28:48 00:33:23
458 226 LEŚNIEWSKA ALINA Poznań 1997 K20 00:28:51 00:33:17
459 1113 SZABLEWSKI BARTOSZ Puszczykowo 1987 M30 00:28:53 00:33:17
460 218 SUCHORSKA MAGDALENA Plewiska 1986 K30 00:28:53 00:31:43
461 592 BAJERLEIN PIOTR Poznań 1991 M30 00:28:54 00:31:53
462 1132 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września 1970 K50 00:28:55 00:31:58
463 1147 KOMOROWSKA ADRIANNA Szczecin 1978 K40 00:28:58 00:33:20
464 172 SZYMAŚ ANNA Szamotuły SZAMOTUŁY 1984 K30 00:28:59 00:30:05
465 181 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:29:01 00:30:32
466 374 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznań 1951 M60 00:29:01 00:32:05
467 668 KOZŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań #BIEGIEMWLAS 1981 K40 00:29:06 00:32:07
468 376 POLIFKA KINGA Grodzisk Wlkp. 1981 K40 00:29:09 00:32:02
469 1144 ŁUKASIEWICZ DARIA Wrzesnia 1979 K40 00:29:13 00:32:15
470 608 TOMASZEWSKA BEATA Poznań 1988 K30 00:29:14 00:30:42
471 1125 PAWELA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1987 K30 00:29:17 00:30:46
472 642 MAĆKOWIAK WERONIKA Poznań POZNAŃ 1991 K30 00:29:18 00:33:57
473 555 TOMCZAK PAULINA Poznań 1988 K30 00:29:20 00:32:15
474 483 SZYDŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznań PARK RUN 1958 M60 00:29:21 00:29:36
475 1176 TUCHOŁKA MONIKA Czerwonak DYNAMIC STRONG 1972 K50 00:29:22 00:33:42
476 605 BOBAK ANDRZEJ Poznań 1981 M40 00:29:27 00:34:18
477 183 GAWĘCKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M30 00:29:28 00:32:22
478 225 KUCHNOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1982 M40 00:29:28 00:32:41
479 318 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Rokietnica WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:32 00:32:35
480 656 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M60 00:29:32 00:32:27
481 1161 RYBARCZYK PATRYCJA Krzykosy 1986 K30 00:29:34 00:34:15
482 1061 RYTLEWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań (1299) 1984 K30 00:29:35 00:34:04
483 87 KASZUBA MAGDALENA Poznań 1995 K20 00:29:36 00:33:58
484 521 DZIAMSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1957 M60 00:29:40 00:32:48
485 300 SOBUCKI DARIUSZ Wiry AKWEDUKT TEAM 1981 M40 00:29:41 00:32:53
486 274 OLSZACKA NATALIA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:42 00:34:16
487 289 KRYSZTOFIAK DANIEL Dąbrówka 1978 M40 00:29:43 00:31:11
488 98 ZYFFERT ANNA Luboń 1984 K30 00:29:47 00:31:24
489 324 KOWALSKI PIOTR Poznań 1980 M40 00:29:48 00:34:29
490 675 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M40 00:29:49 00:34:18
491 1174 BIEGAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań KB INTREX POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:30:02 00:34:23
492 267 WOCH PAULINA Tarnowo Podgórne ULTRA BANDA 1981 K40 00:30:07 00:31:22
493 405 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:30:10 00:31:16
494 558 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ-PAWLAK IZABELA WĄGROWIEC CITY TRAIL TEAM 1977 K40 00:30:13 00:34:41
495 463 PRZYBYŁEK MAREK Kórnik 1977 M40 00:30:14 00:34:49
496 1046 WOŹNIAK MAJA Poznań 1996 K20 00:30:29 00:35:09
497 154 RATAJSZCZAK MACIEJ Czempiń KULAWE DZIKI TEAM 1988 M30 00:30:34 00:34:56
498 193 HERWART MARIA Poznań 1964 K50 00:30:34 00:34:57
499 663 SZAŁA TOMASZ Tarnowo Podgórne TARSON 1977 M40 00:30:36 00:35:23
500 508 OLECHOWSKA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K40 00:30:36 00:35:05
501 609 WIŚNIEWSKA IZABELA Poznań 1985 K30 00:30:37 00:35:05
502 611 RZYSKO IZABELA Poznań 1979 K40 00:30:37 00:35:05
503 353 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K40 00:30:42 00:33:32
504 382 GLAPIAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1984 K30 00:30:43 00:35:08
505 649 ZIELIŃSKA IZABELA Skorzewo TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA (1297) 1977 K40 00:30:48 00:35:14
506 454 TARKA KONRAD Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:30:48 00:33:38
507 448 KOZIEŁ EWELINA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K40 00:30:48 00:33:38
508 282 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań PIŁACI Z KAŁAIBÓW 1983 M30 00:30:48 00:35:08
509 284 JOHN MILENA Poznań PIŁACI Z KAŁAIBÓW 1982 K40 00:30:49 00:35:09
510 55 NOWACKA JUSTYNA Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:30:49 00:32:09
511 589 GIZIŃSKA KATARZYNA Plewiska DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1983 K30 00:30:51 00:33:38
512 535 SZADKOWSKA DOROTA Dopiewo BYLE DO PRZODU 1987 K30 00:30:51 00:32:24
513 153 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K40 00:30:52 00:32:25
514 222 KOŁT MARTA Poznań SDS KAROLINA MOŚKO 1980 K40 00:30:55 00:33:48
515 1201 ŁOBOCKA DOMINIKA Suchy Las 1997 K20 00:30:57 00:33:50
516 70 KUPCZAK MONIKA Buk PIEKIELNIE ZGRANI 1995 K20 00:30:57 00:32:12
517 1200 ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZ Suchy Las 1976 M40 00:30:58 00:33:50
518 1023 SOWACKA BEATA Strzałkowo 1985 K30 00:30:58 00:34:01
519 1208 SZYMAŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K30 00:31:02 00:35:30
520 377 POLIFKA MACIEJ Grodzisk Wlkp. 1981 M40 00:31:08 00:35:43
521 221 MOSKALUNIEC MARTA Poznań 1987 K30 00:31:08 00:35:45
522 335 SZYMKOWIAK-WRÓBEL IWONA NOCHOWO 1974 K40 00:31:09 00:34:04
523 352 SALM ELŻBIETA Grodzisk Wlkp. 1985 K30 00:31:09 00:35:44
524 1196 BARANOWSKA ALICJA POZNAŃ 1977 K40 00:31:14 00:35:35
525 341 BARANOWSKI FILIP Poznań 1976 M40 00:31:15 00:35:37
526 460 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M40 00:31:15 00:34:21
527 645 PILARCZYK ROBERT Poznań 231 GO 1972 M50 00:31:17 00:34:10
528 273 LEŚNIEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1995 K20 00:31:18 00:35:48
529 1011 KUBANEK MACIEJ Poznań (1291) 1957 M60 00:31:19 00:36:08
530 291 KOSICKA ANNA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1976 K40 00:31:20 00:35:43
531 581 MAJCHRZAK MONIKA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1972 K50 00:31:21 00:35:56
532 586 RUTKOWSKI ROBERT Plewiska OLX GROUP TEAM 1973 M40 00:31:23 00:35:46
533 523 LESIŃSKA BEATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K40 00:31:25 00:34:13
534 1214 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:31:25 00:34:27
535 97 SZACHT IZABELA Poznań 1982 K40 00:31:27 00:32:46
536 47 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K40 00:31:29 00:35:59
537 482 EFFENBERG KARIN Zalasewo PARKRUN POZNAN 1958 K60 00:31:38 00:31:55
538 350 MATUSZEWSKI KONRAD Poznań KM 1962 M60 00:31:41 00:36:24
539 272 ZATOŃ ŁUKASZ Góra BYLE DO METY 1988 M30 00:31:43 00:36:02
540 423 WADAS SEWERYN Komorniki 1991 M30 00:31:43 00:36:09
541 90 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki 1989 K30 00:31:44 00:36:22
542 1059 KLUJ JOANNA Poznań 1990 K30 00:31:44 00:33:11
543 262 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska TRICERATOPS 1982 M40 00:31:50 00:36:22
544 77 KOZICZ LESZEK Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1968 M50 00:31:54 00:31:58
545 73 DOLATA KATARZYNA Poznań TZS - TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1979 K40 00:31:56 00:36:26
546 462 PRZYBYŁEK JOANNA Kórnik PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 K30 00:31:57 00:36:35
547 114 BINKOWSKA MAGDALENA Komorniki HERNIK TEAM 1984 K30 00:31:57 00:33:34
548 1118 MOSTOWSKI JACEK Miastko 1988 M30 00:31:58 00:36:34
549 197 ŁAWNICZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1978 M40 00:31:58 00:34:56
550 1162 KALET SYLWIA Poznań 1988 K30 00:31:59 00:36:34
551 658 DWORCZAK ANTONI Dąbrówka TARSON 2004 M16 00:32:07 00:36:53
552 659 DWORCZAK ARKADIUSZ Dąbrówka TARSON 1970 M50 00:32:08 00:36:53
553 471 URBAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1980 K40 00:32:15 00:36:50
554 293 KOSZCZOŁ ALEKSANDRA Sieraków TEAM ALBEDO (1285) 1994 K20 00:32:23 00:36:49
555 1036 CHOŁDRYCH-STRABEL OLGA Poznań REHAU CROSSACTIVE TEAM 1983 K30 00:32:27 00:36:57
556 1053 BARAŃSKA ANNA POZNAŃ (1288) 1977 K40 00:32:31 00:37:01
557 34 WYDRO KATARZYNA Poznań 1994 K20 00:32:35 00:37:10
558 1146 PIELATOWSKA JADWIGA MARIA Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1989 K30 00:32:42 00:37:02
559 422 PIEKARCZYK MARIUSZ Plewiska POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1975 M40 00:32:54 00:35:54
560 615 ŁASZKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1993 K20 00:33:08 00:34:35
561 473 TECŁAW KRZYSZTOF Oborniki DJ 1967 M50 00:33:11 00:34:17
562 439 HIBNER MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 M40 00:33:12 00:37:38
563 437 KOWALIŃSKA JOANNA Suchy Las 1977 K40 00:33:16 00:36:15
564 307 KOLODA HANNA Poznań 1984 K30 00:33:18 00:34:23
565 38 BLACHOWSKI JACEK Poznan 1989 M30 00:33:18 00:37:54
566 158 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 / PARKRUN KOŚCIAN 1975 K40 00:33:20 00:36:13
567 256 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI MICHAŁ Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1981 M40 00:33:23 00:37:56
568 258 PRZYBYLSKA ANNA Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1985 K30 00:33:23 00:37:56
569 143 STRZELEC WERONIKA Poznań 1993 K20 00:33:35 00:37:57
570 1077 ORDOWSKA-PERŁA MONIKA Poznań 1979 K40 00:33:37 00:36:33
571 299 GOLDMAN DOMINIKA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1974 K40 00:33:38 00:38:00
572 413 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M40 00:33:54 00:36:46
573 595 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań MTA.DIGITAL 1983 M30 00:34:06 00:38:41
574 54 WIŚNIEWSKA-KROTECKA MARTA Dąbrówka SMASHING PĄPKINS/MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1989 K30 00:34:09 00:38:40
575 509 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M50 00:34:11 00:34:23
576 632 GORZKOWSKA KRYSTYNA Poznań PRO366 1991 K30 00:34:12 00:38:47
577 320 SŁAWEK JOLANTA Suchy Las PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1976 K40 00:34:13 00:37:05
578 152 ADAMSKA EWA Komorniki HERNIK TEAM 1984 K30 00:34:24 00:34:36
579 582 NATER URSZULA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1950 K60 00:34:31 00:37:20
580 71 DOLATA MARCIN Poznań TZS - TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1974 M40 00:34:40 00:39:18
581 327 OLKIEWICZ MAREK Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1957 M60 00:34:41 00:39:06
582 507 PINCZAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1990 K30 00:34:46 00:35:57
583 665 STANKOWSKA DOROTA Poznan 1979 K40 00:34:51 00:35:55
584 481 CHWIAŁKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Sierosław 1964 K50 00:34:59 00:38:03
585 379 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:35:03 00:39:32
586 550 LIZIK MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K40 00:35:10 00:36:27
587 664 SZAŁA MICHAŁ Tarnowo Podgórne TARSON 2006 M16 00:35:23 00:35:23
588 1110 DOLNY ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M40 00:35:27 00:40:08
589 1120 MISIEK PAULINA Poznań CIASTKI.PZ 1982 K40 00:35:28 00:40:06
590 1151 WINNICKA ANNA Poznań 1994 K20 00:36:03 00:40:25
591 1149 GRZYMAŁA DAMIAN Poznań 1994 M20 00:36:04 00:40:26
592 637 LISEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1969 K50 00:36:08 00:40:38
593 1024 SYPNIEWSKA JOANNA Strzałkowo 1982 K40 00:36:32 00:39:36
594 68 KOWNACKI ARKADIUSZ Witkowo WY - BIEGANI SZCZECIN 1967 M50 00:36:39 00:39:31
595 326 PIETROWSKA HALLIK POZNAN KTOŚTAKI BIEGAJĄ 1965 K50 00:36:42 00:39:45
596 140 MYDLARZ ŁUCJA Poznań 1982 K40 00:36:58 00:41:19
597 365 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K40 00:37:25 00:38:37
598 165 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Środa Wlkp 1982 K40 00:37:28 00:42:21
599 164 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM 1979 M40 00:37:29 00:42:22
600 46 ZIENKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:37:59 00:42:36
601 485 MAJEWSKA MARIA Poznań 1988 K30 00:38:01 00:42:32
602 1202 MALISZEWSKI DAMIAN Zielona Góra 1997 M20 00:38:17 00:42:57
603 355 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:38:36 00:41:32
604 279 HOFFMANN JOANNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1986 K30 00:38:39 00:43:19
605 490 SZIWA DANUTA Kiekrz gmina Rokietnica 1957 K60 00:38:40 00:43:04
606 510 RYPNIEWSKA OLA Poznań 1996 K20 00:38:52 00:43:24
607 53 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:38:54 00:43:31
608 643 RYCHLEWSKI MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne TARSON 1998 M20 00:39:01 00:43:48
609 466 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1978 K40 00:39:26 00:42:29
610 136 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dopiewiec 1961 K60 00:39:40 00:44:12
611 565 KUCHARCZYK TOMASZ Poznań 1970 M50 00:39:42 00:44:17
612 560 KUCHARCZYK HALINA poznań 1975 K40 00:39:58 00:44:35
613 103 FALKOWSKA ILONA poznan 1954 K60 00:40:24 00:44:48
614 373 PALUSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF Rogalin 1965 M50 00:40:40 00:43:29
615 657 JENDRAS KRZYSZTOF Kaźmierz TARSON 1984 M30 00:41:08 00:45:57
616 430 KAPELA BASIA Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1988 K30 00:42:36 00:47:12
617 563 ZIELIŃSKA EDYTA Dopiewiec 1970 K50 00:46:43 00:51:25
618 105 PORADA GRAŻYNA Poznań WTRI TEAM 1963 K50 00:47:19 00:52:05
619 109 KAPELLA DANUTA Poznań WTRI TEAM 1961 K60 00:47:21 00:52:04
620 409 WASILEWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K30 00:48:10 00:52:57
621 529 KLUSZCZYŃSKA MARLENA Golęczewo 1975 K40 00:48:12 00:52:58
622 412 LEBIODA EDYTA Przeźmierowo 1982 K40 00:48:47 00:53:36
623 644 SZERMENT PAWEŁ Przeźmierowo TARSON 1993 M20 00:48:49 00:53:38
624 427 WOJCIECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Baranowo 1976 K40 00:48:49 00:53:35
625 1194 KRZYŻANOWSKA ANNA Poznań TARSON 1975 K40 00:50:19 00:55:15
626 674 GŁADYSIAK GABRYSIA Komorniki - 2006 K16 00:50:46 00:55:11
627 634 GŁADYSIAK MARTA Komorniki GŁADKO BIEGAMY 1979 K40 00:50:47 00:55:12

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni