z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

29.11.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 910 MAJORCZYK BARTOSZ KARCZEWO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:15:43 00:15:43
2 3 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1985 M20 00:15:55 00:15:55
3 1245 TOMCZYK PIOTR Rokietnica MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:15:56 00:15:56
4 820 SZRAMA DARIUSZ Dąbrówka Leśna FIRE ANGEL 1979 M30 00:15:56 00:15:56
5 1360 FEHLAU MARCIN Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA 1978 M30 00:16:03 00:16:03
6 1108 GARCZAREK MATEUSZ Walichnowy SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1993 M20 00:16:14 00:16:14
7 350 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:33 00:16:33
8 107 NIEMYT ADAM Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:45 00:16:45
9 1397 BONCLER SEBASTIAN Poznań KB MANIAC 1973 M40 00:16:49 00:16:49
10 1462 FLUKS SZYMON Suchy Las KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:16:51 00:16:51
11 1453 POPKO MIŁOSZ ŻARY SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:16:51 00:16:51
12 1500 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:16:52 00:16:52
13 1337 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań 1992 M20 00:16:53 00:16:53
14 1388 ŁUCYK MACIEJ Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:17:06 00:17:06
15 1394 PODGÓRSKI BOGUSZ Zalasewo PEPETA NIERUCHOMOŚCI SWARZĘDZ 1986 M20 00:17:11 00:17:11
16 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:17:26 00:17:26
17 1467 CHUDZICKI ADAM Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 M20 00:17:28 00:17:28
18 1410 BORWIŃSKI HUBERT Poznań 1997 M16 00:17:44 00:17:44
19 756 TOMCZAK ADAM Gołuski COPYMASTER.PL 1982 M30 00:17:44 00:17:44
20 1119 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież #HOT5KCHALLENGE 1967 M40 00:17:45 00:17:45
21 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:17:48 00:17:48
22 765 ZANDECKI MACIEJ Swarzędz SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1971 M40 00:17:54 00:17:54
23 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:55 00:17:55
24 532 ŁUCZAK MARCIN Plewiska ZAKON PISTACJOWYCH LANDRYNEK 1982 M30 00:17:56 00:17:56
25 943 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ / XTRI.PL 1984 M30 00:17:58 00:17:58
26 1330 GAWEŁ MICHAŁ Gniezno UAM ,,SZPOT" TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:18:06 00:18:06
27 104 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:18:07 00:18:07
28 1590 MATYSIAK MARCIN Kleszczewo WALKA KOSTRZYN 1989 M20 00:18:07 00:18:07
29 1350 JANASIAK AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1981 K30 00:18:08 00:18:08
30 811 NOWAK MATEUSZ Skoki UKS "SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1996 M16 00:18:09 00:18:10
31 1636 BŁASZCZYK MATEUSZ LUBOŃ 1987 M20 00:18:12 00:18:13
32 1548 OSTAJEWSKI TOMASZ lwówek OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1975 M30 00:18:18 00:18:18
33 971 SZUSTER MICHAŁ LUBOŃ LKS SANA KOŚCIAN 1976 M30 00:18:18 00:18:18
34 395 GŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Złotniki NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:18:18 00:18:19
35 743 SZASZNER ŁUKASZ Swarzędz 1987 M20 00:18:20 00:18:21
36 1642 URBAŃSKI BARTOSZ Gniezno 1994 M20 00:18:21 00:18:21
37 671 BRODZKI PIOTR Gdynia UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1995 M16 00:18:22 00:18:22
38 1005 KRÓLIKOWSKI EDWARD Plewiska KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:18:25 00:18:25
39 655 SZCZESZEK ROBERT Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:18:24 00:18:25
40 421 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin KS BABOL ŚWIEBODZIN 1991 M20 00:18:24 00:18:26
41 827 GEZELA MARIUSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:18:26 00:18:29
42 829 KASPRZAK MIKOŁAJ poznań K.K. 1979 M30 00:18:31 00:18:32
43 1117 KOŁODZIEJCZYK BARTOSZ Chodzież #HOT5KCHALLENGE 1993 M20 00:18:33 00:18:33
44 763 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZESNIA 1960 M50 00:18:34 00:18:34
45 1162 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 1976 M30 00:18:39 00:18:40
46 1358 OHLY JAKUB Grodzisk Wlkp ZSP RÓZOWA TORPEDA GRODZISK WLKP 1996 M16 00:18:40 00:18:40
47 845 DERWICH SZYMON Poznań 1984 M30 00:18:41 00:18:41
48 644 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:39 00:18:41
49 529 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:18:36 00:18:41
50 1454 NOWAKOWSKI MACIEJ Lubawa LKS LUBAWA 1998 M16 00:18:30 00:18:42
51 1183 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:18:44 00:18:46
52 187 SAJNAJ JAROSŁAW Lubon 1979 M30 00:18:45 00:18:45
53 595 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:18:46 00:18:47
54 1629 BRONDER T. JUSTIN Poznań 1980 M30 00:18:48 00:18:53
55 1558 HEJZA MICHAŁ Nakło nad Notecią UAM POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:18:48 00:18:49
56 1253 KUSZNIEREWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WWW.KUSZNIEREWICZ.EU 1985 M20 00:18:48 00:18:48
57 675 MAIK TOMASZ DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1987 M20 00:18:48 00:18:52
58 598 SAMBORSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1984 M30 00:18:48 00:18:48
59 1029 WLASZCZYK TOMASZ swarzędz 1966 M40 00:18:51 00:18:51
60 760 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVEXTREME GRUPA AMAZIS BIKE TEAM 1987 M20 00:18:55 00:18:57
61 550 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1994 M20 00:18:55 00:18:56
62 8 MEJER JACEK Suchy Las DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:18:57 00:18:58
63 1002 SZULC DOMINIK Poznań 1988 M20 00:19:05 00:19:07
64 844 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:19:05 00:19:06
65 690 OSTROWSKI RADEK Puszczykowo REHAU RELAZZO 1980 M30 00:19:07 00:19:08
66 90 WYKA SZYMON Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1990 M20 00:19:07 00:19:12
67 1292 PADOŁ KRZYSZTOF Szczecinek 1979 M30 00:19:12 00:19:13
68 628 SUNDBERG MARC Borówiec 1979 M30 00:19:12 00:19:14
69 443 NOWAKOWSKI ALEKSANDER Lubawa KB AZS UE POZNAŃ 1995 M16 00:19:14 00:19:25
70 362 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:19:15 00:19:22
71 1319 NOSAL WOJCIECH Komorniki 1991 M20 00:19:15 00:19:36
72 1189 MELCER WOJCIECH Pszczew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:19:17 00:19:26
73 1502 TROSZCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki Wielkopolskie BRACIA TROSZCZYŃSCY 1976 M30 00:19:18 00:19:21
74 1383 WITCZAK PAWEŁ Poznań 1987 M20 00:19:19 00:19:24
75 1204 KOCHMAN KAROL Poznań 1991 M20 00:19:19 00:19:27
76 1048 KRUPA SŁAWOMIR Chodzież CYBINA TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:21 00:19:21
77 166 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:19:22 00:19:37
78 645 BŁASZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:19:23 00:19:29
79 507 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:19:24 00:19:25
80 372 TOMCZAK PRZEMEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:19:25 00:19:31
81 1093 GALICKI ROBERT Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:19:26 00:19:28
82 251 WOLNY ZBIGNIEW Stęszew PKO BANK POLSKI 1970 M40 00:19:26 00:19:30
83 1659 GROBELNY PAWEŁ Poznań UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1995 M16 00:19:27 00:19:27
84 1269 URBANOWICZ KACPER MIŁOSŁAW MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:27 00:19:33
85 416 BOROWSKI KAROL Siemiany 1990 M20 00:19:28 00:19:30
86 412 ŁOŻYKOWSKI JACEK Poznań 1986 M20 00:19:29 00:19:31
87 1284 BURCHARDT SŁAWOMIR Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1966 M40 00:19:29 00:19:40
88 355 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:30 00:19:39
89 1135 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań 1972 M40 00:19:32 00:19:37
90 1009 TOMCZAK MARCIN Poznań MARKETINGPRAWNICZY.COM 1985 M20 00:19:32 00:19:32
91 968 SKOTARCZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:19:32 00:19:36
92 1416 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1996 K16 00:19:34 00:19:37
93 1573 JANUĆ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1990 M20 00:19:35 00:19:47
94 1392 RABIEGA MARCIN Rokietnica 1975 M30 00:19:36 00:19:44
95 1061 CHMIELARCZYK MARIUSZ Poznań 1992 M20 00:19:37 00:19:50
96 274 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:38 00:19:46
97 465 BIGUS ŁUKASZ Swarzędz KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:19:39 00:19:41
98 1085 RODZIEWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1985 M20 00:19:40 00:19:47
99 696 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M20 00:19:41 00:19:43
100 490 JAŁOWSKI SZYMON Poznań LOKOMOTYWA 1976 M30 00:19:43 00:19:52
101 1645 FILIPEK PRZEMYSŁAW Września 1988 M20 00:19:44 00:19:53
102 117 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:19:45 00:19:53
103 612 MELLER KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1985 M20 00:19:48 00:19:57
104 1016 KLÓJ ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY- POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:19:48 00:19:51
105 318 BRUKWICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:19:49 00:19:49
106 1623 KACZMAREK PIOTR TORUŃ 1986 M20 00:19:50 00:19:59
107 777 KNASIECKI MARCIN Poznań VITANATURA.PL 1985 M20 00:19:50 00:19:59
108 753 PIECHNIK STANISŁAW Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1989 M20 00:19:51 00:19:59
109 1258 SCHULTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:19:52 00:19:54
110 345 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:19:53 00:20:06
111 1423 DZIENNIAK NATALIA Lubichowo LLKS ZIEMII KOCIEWSKIEJ SKÓRCZ 1995 K16 00:19:53 00:19:55
112 1448 KURASZKIEWICZ DAWID Osiedle Poznańskie 1991 M20 00:19:54 00:21:54
113 1317 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1972 M40 00:19:54 00:20:04
114 108 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/SZAŁKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:19:54 00:20:06
115 161 PAPIEŻ JUSTYNA Jarocin JAROCIN 1991 K20 00:19:56 00:20:02
116 594 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:56 00:20:07
117 20 NOCULAK MICHAŁ Luboń ANGLOPROJEKT.PL 1979 M30 00:19:58 00:20:01
118 1063 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:19:58 00:20:04
119 701 BUDYCH BARTOSZ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M30 00:19:59 00:20:08
120 515 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina PLEPLEWISKA 1981 M30 00:20:00 00:20:08
121 24 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:20:06 00:20:19
122 771 STAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Tarnowo Podgórne NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:20:07 00:20:11
123 33 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:08 00:20:19
124 1630 BRONDER TYLOR CALIFORNIA 1981 M30 00:20:08 00:20:14
125 364 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M40 00:20:08 00:20:21
126 1257 SŁODZINKA MARCIN Wronki 1981 M30 00:20:09 00:20:27
127 449 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:20:12 00:20:23
128 1200 WIECZOREK TOMASZ Gruszczyn REKINY SPORTU 1976 M30 00:20:13 00:20:19
129 86 ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:13 00:20:20
130 716 SZLENK LESZEK Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1981 M30 00:20:13 00:20:23
131 1173 SZYMAŃSKI MARIAN Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1965 M40 00:20:13 00:20:17
132 1384 JACHYM GRZEGORZ Kraków 1967 M40 00:20:14 00:20:31
133 880 JANKOWIAK ADAM Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:14 00:20:23
134 373 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M20 00:20:14 00:20:27
135 133 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań WWW.LEXPREMIUM.PL 1980 M30 00:20:14 00:20:16
136 681 TALMA MARCIN Piaski GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1991 M20 00:20:15 00:20:20
137 1097 KUZAWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1995 M16 00:20:15 00:20:22
138 1657 KOŁACKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań BUTTERFLY TEAM 1993 K20 00:20:15 00:20:17
139 1067 NUCKOWSKI RAFAŁ Luboń COLLEGIUM DA VINCI / LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1974 M40 00:20:18 00:20:27
140 832 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:20:19 00:20:22
141 227 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1987 M20 00:20:20 00:20:27
142 390 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań 1974 M40 00:20:24 00:22:22
143 688 CHWIROT DAWID Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1994 M20 00:20:25 00:22:38
144 21 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:20:25 00:20:38
145 1150 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań - 1964 M50 00:20:26 00:20:31
146 1290 ZWIERZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Poznań POZNAN 1995 M16 00:20:26 00:20:29
147 1149 OSTROWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań BIAŁA KENIA 1991 M20 00:20:27 00:20:30
148 1385 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1990 M20 00:20:27 00:22:29
149 1154 PAWLUS PIOTR Poznań 1984 M30 00:20:29 00:22:28
150 1483 KOWALCZUK ADAM OBORNIKI TKKF LECH 1975 M30 00:20:29 00:20:35
151 1471 MAGDZIAK ZBIGNIEW Poznań BAUTECHNIK OBORNIKI 1969 M40 00:20:31 00:20:31
152 313 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:20:32 00:20:33
153 1105 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:20:34 00:20:35
154 155 BUDNIK ERYK Rabowice 1987 M20 00:20:36 00:22:38
155 775 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:20:37 00:20:45
156 592 BOROWCZYK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1988 M20 00:20:38 00:20:59
157 1000 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:20:38 00:20:52
158 75 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec 1986 M20 00:20:38 00:22:37
159 1400 KOBYLACKI MACIEJ Grudziądz CITYZEN POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:20:38 00:20:47
160 627 SUNDBERG MARIA Borówiec 1979 K30 00:20:40 00:20:42
161 1632 ZEISLLER ADRIAN KUROWO RÓŻOWA TORPEDA ZSP GRODZISK WLKP. 1998 M16 00:20:40 00:21:00
162 204 STANISŁAWSKI JACEK Poznań 1985 M20 00:20:40 00:21:02
163 998 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:20:42 00:22:42
164 1028 MAJEWSKI MACIEJ POZNAŃ TEAM ASA =BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1966 M40 00:20:42 00:20:49
165 1049 STASIAK BARTOSZ Poznań GANG, BANG! 1989 M20 00:20:43 00:21:09
166 31 URBAN MICHAŁ Gniezno WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1984 M30 00:20:43 00:21:02
167 906 DONDAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań ULTRATRAIL 1987 M20 00:20:43 00:20:55
168 426 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:20:44 00:20:47
169 892 PŁOCIENICZAK JACEK Leszno AZS UAM 1994 M20 00:20:45 00:20:55
170 427 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:20:45 00:20:51
171 1670 ANDRYS KAMIL TRUSOX 1987 M20 00:20:46 00:21:01
172 904 MILANOWSKA KAJA Poznań VITAINSILICA, NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:20:46 00:20:49
173 990 ZABEL ROBERT Poznań WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:20:46 00:20:49
174 631 MARCIN WITASZAK Oborniki FIT TEST - LABORATORIUM BADAŃ SPORTOWCÓW 1982 M30 00:20:47 00:21:07
175 205 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:20:47 00:21:09
176 1112 NIEMIR ALEKSANDER Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 M40 00:20:50 00:21:08
177 1208 FENRYCH ROBERT Poznań 1973 M40 00:20:51 00:21:05
178 1538 KĘDZIOR MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVUS 1973 M40 00:20:51 00:21:05
179 1494 LECYK DAMIAN Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:52 00:21:07
180 648 DĘBCZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1974 M40 00:20:53 00:20:59
181 149 BŁAJEK MACIEJ Plewiska 1982 M30 00:20:54 00:21:17
182 215 JANUSZEWSKI ALEKSANER Suchy Las 1973 M40 00:20:54 00:21:16
183 156 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1967 M40 00:20:55 00:22:54
184 1014 PYZIK KRZYSZTOF Świnoujście 1988 M20 00:20:56 00:21:12
185 825 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1978 M30 00:20:57 00:20:58
186 150 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina MOSINA BIEGA 1979 M30 00:20:57 00:21:08
187 55 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:58 00:21:11
188 1371 HARMATOWSKI MATEUSZ CHODZIEŻ CHODZIESKIE TOWARZYSTWO ROWEROWE 1985 M20 00:20:58 00:22:57
189 864 PLEWA DAMIAN Luboń 1978 M30 00:21:00 00:23:05
190 862 CZARNOCIŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1984 M30 00:21:00 00:23:02
191 1604 PALUSZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Luboń SPP TEAM 1976 M30 00:21:01 00:21:11
192 1669 BARTOL PAWEŁ Poznań 1975 M30 00:21:01 00:21:15
193 72 KORALEWSKI JAKUB Poznań KB MSZ PCK 1986 M20 00:21:02 00:21:24
194 265 MAJŁOWSKI PIOTR Gorzów Wlkp. TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 M20 00:21:02 00:21:11
195 575 TUROWIEC ADAM Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:21:03 00:21:06
196 1493 TULIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań POZRUNIACY 1980 M30 00:21:04 00:21:15
197 1495 LECYK RAFAŁ Poznań KW POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:21:07 00:21:22
198 1032 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:21:07 00:21:32
199 308 SOWA MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:21:07 00:21:14
200 673 WASILEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:08 00:23:08
201 1599 STĘPA BARTOSZ Poznań HUSARIA SZCZEPANKOWO 1989 M20 00:21:08 00:21:21
202 1650 JENCZYK MIKOŁAJ 2000 M0 00:21:09 00:21:28
203 693 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:21:09 00:21:23
204 1597 LICZNERSKI RAFAŁ Murowana Goślina 1976 M30 00:21:09 00:23:16
205 536 SKOWROŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań SIUPAKABRA / FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1983 M30 00:21:09 00:21:21
206 1182 BANDUR GRZEGORZ Gorzów Wlkp. 1988 M20 00:21:11 00:21:26
207 1407 BARTOSIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:21:11 00:21:30
208 842 KISTOWSKI HUBERT Poznań 1988 M20 00:21:12 00:21:40
209 1607 LISKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań PES 1979 M30 00:21:12 00:23:31
210 1591 WĄSOWSKI MACIEJ Szamotuły KB SZAMOTUŁY 1982 M30 00:21:12 00:21:18
211 482 GORCZYCA MARIA Kobylnica SL OLIMPIA 1997 K16 00:21:13 00:21:30
212 438 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1967 M40 00:21:14 00:23:13
213 1463 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:14 00:21:29
214 417 RANOSZEK ANNA Dąbrówka AKADEMIAKARATE.COM.PL 1977 K30 00:21:15 00:21:24
215 1331 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań 1968 M40 00:21:15 00:21:31
216 776 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań M AUTO SERWIS 1965 M40 00:21:15 00:21:32
217 1668 DUDZIAK MATEUSZ POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:21:16 00:21:22
218 613 WEIGT PIOTR Puszczykowo DUM SPIRO SPERO 1972 M40 00:21:17 00:21:47
219 61 LUDEK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1984 M30 00:21:18 00:21:32
220 746 SZAJERKA ŁUKASZ Poznan 1973 M40 00:21:18 00:21:29
221 224 BUJALSKI SZYMON Poznań 1975 M30 00:21:19 00:21:27
222 428 FRĄCKOWIAK JACEK Suchy Las 1984 M30 00:21:20 00:21:33
223 171 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M40 00:21:20 00:21:38
224 517 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/ SZAŁKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:20 00:21:33
225 1472 SZAŁ TOMASZ Poznań NAUTILUS 1979 M30 00:21:22 00:23:30
226 1504 KOLBER BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań 1981 M30 00:21:24 00:21:49
227 1382 OWCZARZAK TOMASZ Witkowo 1989 M20 00:21:24 00:21:34
228 957 PIECHOCKI KAMIL Międzychód 1996 M16 00:21:25 00:21:45
229 739 WIECZOREK MACIEK Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:25 00:23:31
230 196 WIŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Biskupice NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:21:27 00:23:45
231 111 NIEDZIELSKI DARIUSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 M30 00:21:28 00:21:42
232 900 ŚMICHURSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:28 00:21:40
233 129 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole GOGGLE PRO AKTIVE EYEWEAR 1983 M30 00:21:29 00:23:28
234 1449 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNER'S POWER 1984 M30 00:21:29 00:23:29
235 1487 CHLEBOSZ KAROLINA Poznan 1986 K20 00:21:30 00:21:46
236 393 ADAMCZEWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:21:30 00:23:38
237 876 JUSZCZAK DAMIAN Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1990 M20 00:21:31 00:21:42
238 1301 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń AZS UAM POZNAŃ/ KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA/ BBL TORUŃ 1994 K20 00:21:32 00:21:41
239 1074 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M20 00:21:32 00:21:53
240 1532 PIEKARSKI DAWID Poznań 1987 M20 00:21:32 00:23:41
241 725 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1979 K30 00:21:33 00:21:41
242 1577 WIERSZYLLOWSKI MIKOLAJ Poznan - 1971 M40 00:21:34 00:23:51
243 1079 GRZEŚKOWIAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1978 M30 00:21:34 00:23:36
244 279 WARCZYGŁOWA ADAM Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:35 00:21:48
245 606 KAFARSKA URSZULA Poznań 1993 K20 00:21:35 00:21:56
246 475 WALERYCH FRANCISZEK Czerwonak 1989 M20 00:21:35 00:23:56
247 88 ZGOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB POZIOM WYŻEJ 1971 M40 00:21:36 00:21:58
248 125 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M40 00:21:38 00:21:52
249 1027 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M30 00:21:39 00:23:42
250 357 WOŹNY DARIUSZ Grzebienisko PASJA BIEGANIA 1977 M30 00:21:39 00:22:02
251 45 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:21:39 00:23:40
252 597 GADOMSKI WŁADYSŁAW Olsztyn MUD GOATS 1984 M30 00:21:40 00:23:53
253 234 KULUS JAKUB Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:21:41 00:22:02
254 335 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:21:41 00:21:55
255 1549 DZITKOWSKI WITOLD Gowarzewo 1985 M20 00:21:42 00:23:44
256 1381 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:43 00:23:42
257 298 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:21:44 00:23:47
258 144 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M30 00:21:44 00:21:56
259 455 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ BBL POZNAŃ CGS TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:46 00:24:01
260 1432 KANONICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań JAKPOL SYSTEMY ALARMOWE 1963 M50 00:21:47 00:21:54
261 1379 DERSLEY STEPHEN Poznan 1970 M40 00:21:47 00:24:10
262 934 KACZMAREK ADAM Obrzycko KB PRORUNNER 1984 M30 00:21:47 00:21:59
263 778 BORKOWSKI RAFAŁ Gniezno 1995 M16 00:21:48 00:27:57
264 930 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M30 00:21:48 00:23:48
265 1510 NIEMIR TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1993 M20 00:21:49 00:22:07
266 79 PABICH MICHAŁ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1988 M20 00:21:49 00:22:07
267 986 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Plewiska GOOD PROJECT 1973 M40 00:21:50 00:23:51
268 1148 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:21:50 00:21:59
269 757 GULCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1979 M30 00:21:53 00:22:19
270 1622 SUŚNIŁO TOMASZ DREZDENKO 1980 M30 00:21:54 00:23:54
271 35 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:55 00:24:04
272 1491 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań DELFIN POZNAŃSKI KLUB PŁETWONURKÓW 1975 M30 00:21:55 00:22:09
273 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1969 M40 00:21:56 00:22:16
274 908 SZCZESZEK MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1982 M30 00:21:56 00:23:59
275 562 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:57 00:23:58
276 297 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:57 00:24:02
277 494 MELLER MARCIN Poznań MELFACTORUNNER 1980 M30 00:21:58 00:22:01
278 965 KOWALEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:59 00:24:14
279 1356 PIEŃCZAK TOMASZ Poznan BRAK 1989 M20 00:21:59 00:22:12
280 47 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M40 00:22:00 00:24:03
281 1359 SZYMIC PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:22:00 00:22:14
282 1190 KUBIAK RAFAL Poznan CARDIO RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:22:01 00:22:17
283 1205 LASZCZKOWSKA DAGMARA Poznań 1988 K20 00:22:02 00:24:02
284 625 DUTKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:03 00:22:12
285 135 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M30 00:22:04 00:22:29
286 173 STRUZIK PIOTR Baranowo BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:05 00:24:14
287 82 OBUCHOWICZ DAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:05 00:22:32
288 500 MAJEWICZ FILIP Poznań 1989 M20 00:22:06 00:22:22
289 1220 GRZELAK MARIA Gniezno 1990 K20 00:22:07 00:22:23
290 1521 CHMIELEWSKI ALEKSANDER Poznań 1970 M40 00:22:07 00:22:30
291 1574 ŚLUSAREK WIKTOR Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1991 M20 00:22:08 00:22:21
292 1443 JERZYKIEWICZ ROMAN Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:08 00:22:17
293 530 ROŻNIAKOWSKI LESZEK Dobre KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW 1986 M20 00:22:09 00:22:28
294 719 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa 1960 M50 00:22:10 00:22:21
295 1092 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:22:10 00:24:15
296 282 JANASIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:22:10 00:24:11
297 902 DROŻDŻYŃSKI JAREK Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1959 M50 00:22:11 00:22:27
298 142 MRÓZ CEZARY Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:22:11 00:22:15
299 1565 BLIMEL MARCIN Dąbrówka BIGAMY SIĘ DĄBRÓWKA 1979 M30 00:22:12 00:22:16
300 762 HUCZYŃSKI ADAM Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1979 M30 00:22:12 00:22:37
301 1395 ŚWIĘCICKI ARKADIUSZ Kiekrz MORSY POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:22:12 00:22:27
302 453 PRZYBYLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:13 00:22:17
303 1609 KIELISZEK DARIUSZ Kiekrz 1985 M20 00:22:16 00:24:26
304 431 SAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań HARCERZE 1989 M20 00:22:16 00:24:27
305 1223 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:17 00:22:45
306 551 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M30 00:22:18 00:22:42
307 1624 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:22:18 00:24:33
308 214 KOPYCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:20 00:22:20
309 853 NOWAKOWSKI MATEUSZ Kostrzyn 1986 M20 00:22:20 00:24:20
310 1667 RUPNIEWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz 1974 M40 00:22:20 00:24:28
311 160 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 M30 00:22:21 00:24:23
312 341
1978*
KIEDROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1985 M20 00:22:21 00:24:25
313 1570 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:22:22 00:22:30
314 1001 URBAŃCZYK KSAWERY ZIMIN DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1959 M50 00:22:23 00:22:34
315 267 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1976 M30 00:22:24 00:22:33
316 1026 MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 K30 00:22:25 00:24:28
317 761 PRIMKE FILIP Poznań SPP TEAM 1994 M20 00:22:25 00:22:35
318 444 RUTA KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:22:27 00:24:25
319 1069 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań GANG BANG 1988 M20 00:22:28 00:24:27
320 1582 MALUŚKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Zalasewo 1988 M20 00:22:29 00:24:35
321 516 PAZDER ANTONI Poznań KLUB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:22:29 00:22:49
322 102 BORKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MUD GOATS 1986 M20 00:22:30 00:24:43
323 450 PALUSZKIEWICZ MARIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:22:30 00:24:30
324 118 PORADA MAREK Poznań SCIM 1963 M50 00:22:30 00:24:45
325 1446 KASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Trzebiszewo 1991 M20 00:22:30 00:24:38
326 748 ANTONIUK MARCELINA Poznań SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1998 K16 00:22:30 00:22:47
327 1457 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:31 00:24:45
328 1631 OHLY MIKOŁAJ Grodzisk wlkp RÓŻOWA TORPEDA ZSP GRODZISK WLKP. 1997 M16 00:22:33 00:22:53
329 409 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ TRUST 1972 M40 00:22:33 00:22:55
330 1191 KASPERCZAK MACIEJ wieleń 1985 M20 00:22:34 00:26:37
331 1654 KACZMAREK PAWEŁ POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:22:35 00:26:34
332 381 NOWACKI MACIEJ Swarzędz 1969 M40 00:22:35 00:24:38
333 112 TIERLING ADAM Poznań BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:36 00:24:46
334 339 BUDYNEK DARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M30 00:22:37 00:24:41
335 523 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:22:38 00:24:49
336 1613 JĘDRZEJCZAK ARTUR Poznań 1985 M20 00:22:38 00:24:39
337 1376 KASPROWICZ TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:38 00:23:04
338 322 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:22:38 00:24:51
339 1318 ŁĄCZKA ARKADIUSZ Lwówek OSP BRODY 1984 M30 00:22:40 00:22:45
340 1196 URBANIAK ANGELIKA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1997 K16 00:22:40 00:24:38
341 584 SZYDŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:22:41 00:24:53
342 281 KOZIOŁ ALEKSANDER Poznań NA SZAGĘ ADVENTURE TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:42 00:23:05
343 1250 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:22:42 00:24:56
344 633 SKORUPSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:22:42 00:22:52
345 920 PIECYK PIOTR Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:43 00:24:56
346 1169 NEUMANN JEDRZEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:44 00:24:45
347 175 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M40 00:22:44 00:23:04
348 474 BEKIER MACIEJ Komorniki SCIM 1979 M30 00:22:47 00:25:03
349 549 MAZUREK PAWEŁ Bytkowo 1968 M40 00:22:48 00:24:49
350 235 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań KOŁOBRZESKI KLUB MORSÓW 1980 M30 00:22:49 00:25:12
351 1639 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan 1987 M20 00:22:49 00:25:00
352 914 KOWALSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:22:50 00:25:07
353 371 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1971 M40 00:22:51 00:24:53
354 37 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań - 1978 K30 00:22:51 00:24:54
355 579 KRZAN ARKADIUSZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:22:52 00:24:58
356 391 WOŹNIAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:52 00:26:53
357 1509 BARTCZAK PAWEŁ Raszków POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:22:54 00:25:04
358 1603 WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEL Swarzędz 1977 M30 00:22:54 00:24:58
359 300 CHMIELOWIEC WOJCIECH Swarzędz 1979 M30 00:22:54 00:25:15
360 95 NATKANIEC KRYSTIAN POZNAŃ JANJUL 1973 M40 00:22:54 00:24:59
361 1562 BUJALSKI MAREK Kaźmierz PERFECT SERVICE TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:55 00:24:57
362 879 CHOROWSKI TOMASZ Rokietnica SAMO SIĘ NIE ZROBI 1987 M20 00:22:55 00:24:57
363 1643 GEMBICKI MARCIN POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:22:56 00:25:12
364 1426 MARCINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:22:56 00:25:04
365 1595 PIETRZYK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1993 K20 00:22:56 00:25:05
366 1228 KOZŁOWSKI MARCIN Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1976 M30 00:22:56 00:25:01
367 439 KOŁTOWSKI PIOTR Skórzewo 1979 M30 00:22:57 00:25:02
368 1589 MACIEJEWSKI WOJCIECH Ostrów Wielkopolski 1993 M20 00:22:58 00:25:07
369 578 MAĆKOWIAK PAULINA Poznań 1988 K20 00:22:59 00:25:05
370 247 STROJNY ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1975 M30 00:22:59 00:24:59
371 100 CIEŚLAK RADEK POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 M30 00:23:00 00:23:12
372 996 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ BAMBOOCO 1975 M30 00:23:03 00:25:11
373 293 GORCZYCA MICHAŁ Poznań GANG, BANG! 1982 M30 00:23:03 00:25:20
374 1158 BIENIECKI MARCIN Włocławek NIEZRZESZONY 1988 M20 00:23:04 00:25:18
375 656 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ/DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1982 K30 00:23:05 00:23:09
376 1003 DZIECIĄTKOWSKA MARTA Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1998 K16 00:23:05 00:23:05
377 1023 GŁADECKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki Wielkopolskie 1979 M30 00:23:05 00:25:29
378 960 KUMOR JANUSZ Swarzędz NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M40 00:23:06 00:27:20
379 1140 KLAPCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Siekierki Wielkie REDNECK RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:23:06 00:25:06
380 46 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M30 00:23:07 00:25:14
381 216 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:07 00:25:18
382 405 GRZELAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:09 00:25:25
383 1560 KONIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1975 M30 00:23:09 00:25:27
384 573 ARNDT PAWEŁ Poznań RRTEAM, ZYCIEWBIEGU.PL 1968 M40 00:23:09 00:25:18
385 510 FREITAS RICARDO Poznań 1987 M20 00:23:09 00:27:17
386 1498 WEGNER BEATA Lębork 1991 K20 00:23:10 00:25:12
387 1620 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:23:10 00:25:12
388 192 ŚNIEGOWSKI PIOTR Poznań RRTEAM 1966 M40 00:23:10 00:25:18
389 354 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:23:10 00:25:17
390 1192 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Daszewice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:23:10 00:25:17
391 893 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:23:11 00:25:17
392 165 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań 1970 M40 00:23:12 00:27:17
393 1065 ZIMNIAK LESZEK Poznań 1984 M30 00:23:13 00:25:34
394 245 KMIECIK JAKUB Dolne Pole 1979 M30 00:23:13 00:25:18
395 1621 MAJCHRZAK JAROSŁAW Poznań ALTAX TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:14 00:25:23
396 576 JANOWICZ HONORATA Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1995 K16 00:23:14 00:25:20
397 1585 MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:15 00:25:16
398 473 BRAMBOR SŁAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:23:16 00:25:18
399 911 KUPISZ DOMINIK Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:17 00:25:21
400 609 ORWAT KASIA POZNAŃ CITYZEN / NO WOMEN NO TRI 1972 K40 00:23:17 00:25:16
401 1179 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Międzychód 1971 M40 00:23:17 00:25:19
402 1279 LIPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Koziegłowy OVERMAX 1971 M40 00:23:18 00:23:22
403 388 TOMCZYK STANISŁAW Poznań - 1962 M50 00:23:19 00:25:36
404 363 PRZYBYŁ MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:20 00:25:28
405 38 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy 1987 M20 00:23:20 00:23:34
406 950 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Poznań 1976 K30 00:23:20 00:23:44
407 626 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:23:20 00:25:19
408 1099 DEHMEL ALEKSANDER Złotoryjsko GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1948 M60 00:23:23 00:25:30
409 408 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL 1979 M30 00:23:23 00:27:22
410 1300 ROMEJ ALEKSANDRA Łobez ŁKB "TRUCHT" 1996 K16 00:23:23 00:25:34
411 682 MĘCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Poznań WWW.MATRYMONIALNE24.PL 1974 M40 00:23:24 00:23:35
412 632 LIPIECKA ALDONA Swarzędz BBL 1967 K40 00:23:24 00:25:31
413 643 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA ROAD RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:23:25 00:23:43
414 729 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:26 00:25:39
415 493 MAZURCZAK MACIEJ Poznań AVENGERS / ATARI TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:26 00:25:25
416 822 KARMILO-JANKOWSKI MACIEJ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:23:28 00:23:33
417 887 WAWRZYNIAK PIOTR Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:28 00:27:33
418 78 ŻYTO MARCIN Suchy Las 1974 M40 00:23:28 00:23:47
419 1451 GÓRECKI KRZYSZTOF Luboń 1981 M30 00:23:28 00:27:37
420 654 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań 1990 K20 00:23:28 00:23:38
421 1663 SALM ARIEL Słupsk 1987 M20 00:23:29 00:25:41
422 1270 URBANOWICZ JAGODA MIŁOSŁAW MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1996 K16 00:23:29 00:23:37
423 140 WALKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:29 00:23:56
424 735 ŁAKOMY PIOTR Poznań GRUBSCYTEAM 1982 M30 00:23:34 00:26:07
425 1128 WAWIÓRKO ANIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:23:34 00:25:48
426 929 WYGRALAK PIOTR Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1986 M20 00:23:34 00:23:56
427 977 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:35 00:27:34
428 1060 SZAJEK MARCIN Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M20 00:23:36 00:26:18
429 909 CELKA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:36 00:25:35
430 685 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:23:39 00:25:48
431 1530 MATEJA JACEK Poznań 1966 M40 00:23:40 00:25:43
432 221 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:23:40 00:25:50
433 664 SZWED MARCIN Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:23:40 00:25:51
434 254 BOJARCZUK KRZYSZTOF Koziegłowy 90SEKUND.PL 1987 M20 00:23:41 00:26:13
435 1480 KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZ Poznań NEST.POZNAN.PL 1981 M30 00:23:41 00:27:41
436 1652 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:42 00:25:45
437 665 SZWED MONIKA Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:23:42 00:25:53
438 922 NAPIERAŁA GRZEGORZ Bolechówko DUDA-CARS RYBCZYŃSKI MTB TEAM 1952 M60 00:23:42 00:25:48
439 680 GÓRECKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:44 00:27:45
440 68 GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHTRUNNERS 1985 M20 00:23:44 00:26:25
441 191 ANDERSOHN MAŁGORZATA Oborniki RAJBUD OBORNIKI 1984 K30 00:23:47 00:25:49
442 58 MALUJDY MICHAŁ Poznań 1991 M20 00:23:47 00:25:58
443 476 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan 1972 M40 00:23:48 00:26:15
444 310 MAJEWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1994 K20 00:23:50 00:25:54
445 1338 BORCIUCH DAWID Szczecin NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:23:50 00:26:14
446 1241 KOWALSKI JACEK Gułtowy MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:50 00:25:55
447 912 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina IRONBEERMAN 1981 M30 00:23:50 00:25:59
448 1514 DUBER RAFAŁ Środa Wlkp. AG-AU DUBER 1987 M20 00:23:51 00:25:57
449 1648 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki MKS "ŁOŚ 47" KOMORNIKI 1977 M30 00:23:51 00:26:01
450 721 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K40 00:23:51 00:25:55
451 678 WAŃDOCH ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:51 00:25:59
452 702 ANDERS PIOTR Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:52 00:25:54
453 1533 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1974 M40 00:23:52 00:26:08
454 1455 SKOTAREK HUBERT Opalenica 1991 M20 00:23:52 00:26:13
455 16 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:23:53 00:26:09
456 983 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:53 00:26:12
457 975 HAMERSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1982 M30 00:23:54 00:26:06
458 1608 KRYSTKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1970 M40 00:23:54 00:28:07
459 351 KONIECZNY JACEK Mosina DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:23:55 00:28:01
460 1184 KUHNERT PIOTR puszczykowo 1976 M30 00:23:55 00:28:01
461 36 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:55 00:27:55
462 447 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:23:56 00:28:23
463 488 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań CZOLGISTAPL 1984 M30 00:23:57 00:29:56
464 1561 ŚMICHURSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Zalasewo 1969 M40 00:23:57 00:26:01
465 287 TALBIERZ PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M20 00:23:58 00:26:16
466 1605 BAGIŃSKA PAULA Poznań ALTAX TEAM 1991 K20 00:23:59 00:26:09
467 670 HANYSZ MAGDALENA Koziegłowy 1978 K30 00:23:59 00:26:13
468 1114 KÓZKA PRZEMO SKÓRZEWO 1973 M40 00:23:59 00:26:04
469 866 ADAMSKA JOANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:23:59 00:28:04
470 1437 CEMPEL MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS, VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ RACE TEAM 1986 M20 00:24:00 00:26:15
471 170 WASZAK DARIA Poznań MUSZKIETEROWIE WARTA POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:24:00 00:28:02
472 1435 KAMIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:01 00:26:13
473 1107 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1962 M50 00:24:02 00:26:22
474 646 FRĄTCZAK FILIP Poznań TEATR NOWY POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:24:07 00:26:20
475 483 LEC NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:24:07 00:26:15
476 1212 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1975 M30 00:24:07 00:28:12
477 1408 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:24:08 00:26:20
478 334 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno 1976 M30 00:24:09 00:30:08
479 1102 ŻURAWSKI WALDEMAR Plewiska 1979 M30 00:24:10 00:28:15
480 1106 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las AMATOR 1957 M50 00:24:10 00:26:30
481 73 KLAJA KAROLINA Wągrowiec 1986 K20 00:24:11 00:26:27
482 677 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa 1973 M40 00:24:11 00:26:23
483 389 WOJTKOWIAK RENATA Poznań ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1974 K40 00:24:11 00:28:14
484 1535 JAŚKOWIAK PIOTR Poznań BRAK 1972 M40 00:24:12 00:26:27
485 1211 PAWELEC JAKUB Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1985 M20 00:24:12 00:26:33
486 1466 KORYCKI BOGUSŁAW Poznan 1963 M50 00:24:12 00:26:31
487 588 KOWALCZYK EWELINA Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1976 K30 00:24:12 00:26:17
488 1461 GRYKA ANDRZEJ Owinska 1966 M40 00:24:13 00:26:22
489 97 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:24:13 00:26:16
490 875 SOBALA ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:28:42
491 1050 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo 1976 M30 00:24:14 00:26:31
492 888 PAWŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA Lusówko 1989 K20 00:24:14 00:28:17
493 113 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:24:15 00:26:29
494 291 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:16 00:26:19
495 639 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań 1972 M40 00:24:17 00:28:19
496 823 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:24:18 00:26:26
497 1256 BEDNARZ MAREK Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:18 00:26:34
498 236 FILIPOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kaźmierz 1976 M30 00:24:18 00:26:33
499 669 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SSR START 1998 M16 00:24:18 00:26:32
500 358 ROGALSKA ANNA Grzebienisko WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1977 K30 00:24:18 00:24:38
501 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K30 00:24:19 00:26:32
502 1625 PLUCIŃSKI ARTUR Poznań HUBERT KRÓL TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:19 00:26:29
503 69 PUFAL MICHAŁ Rogoźno OFICJALNI CHULIGANI JEZUSA CHRYSTUSA 1991 M20 00:24:19 00:26:47
504 667 ROZYNEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1985 M20 00:24:19 00:26:30
505 567 RÓŻYCKI JAKUB Poznań TURBO NIEDŹWIEDZIE 1985 M20 00:24:19 00:26:31
506 406 NOWACKI PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz 1984 M30 00:24:20 00:30:18
507 949 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:21 00:24:45
508 252 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo PKO BANK POLSKI 1973 K40 00:24:21 00:26:38
509 849 ZWOLIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1987 K20 00:24:21 00:26:26
510 1559 JAKUBOWSKI TOMASZ Tarnowo Podgorne 1976 M30 00:24:22 00:26:43
511 707 MATYŚKIEWICZ MAREK Sompolno 1986 M20 00:24:23 00:28:28
512 1490 DUDEK KAROL Opalenica 1993 M20 00:24:24 00:26:46
513 1033 SZYDŁOWSKI ADRIAN Poznań 1987 M20 00:24:24 00:26:25
514 1671 GALBRAITH MARIA POZNAŃ 1963 K50 00:24:25 00:26:47
515 997 STAŚKIEWICZ MARTYNA Gniezno T-RUN.PL 1997 K16 00:24:25 00:26:44
516 387 RYNGWELSKI WALDEMAR Rokietnica WR PROJEKT 1975 M30 00:24:27 00:28:27
517 1563 MATUSZAK MACIEJ Dopiewo SIM DOPIEWO/ GOOD FOOD 1972 M40 00:24:29 00:26:52
518 580 URBANIAK ASIA Strykowo 1998 K16 00:24:29 00:28:29
519 708 ROSIŃSKA MARCELINA Poznań UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON 1995 K16 00:24:30 00:26:30
520 1181 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:24:31 00:26:50
521 1553 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:24:31 00:28:35
522 589 KOWALCZYK DARIUSZ Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:24:32 00:26:37
523 469 BLIMEL OLGA Dąbrówka BIGAMY SIĘ DĄBRÓWKA 1986 K20 00:24:33 00:24:43
524 410 LUDWICKI MACIEJ Poznań KAMP 1980 M30 00:24:33 00:24:43
525 935 MIAŁKAS SZYMON Buk NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:24:34 00:27:00
526 897 NOWICKA MARTA Tur NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 K20 00:24:34 00:27:00
527 1168 TOMCZAK BEATA Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1989 K20 00:24:34 00:26:46
528 566 WYLEGAŁA KAMILA Czarnków VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB, NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:24:34 00:27:00
529 1399 BAHYRYCZ ZBIGNIEW Rokietnica 1977 M30 00:24:35 00:30:38
530 1640 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań 1986 K20 00:24:35 00:26:39
531 553 MICHAŁOWSKI MIROSŁAW Śrem 1985 M20 00:24:35 00:28:39
532 559 SKWAREK KAROLINA śrem 1988 K20 00:24:35 00:28:39
533 504 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:24:36 00:26:47
534 407 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:24:38 00:30:36
535 226 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1985 M20 00:24:39 00:28:53
536 1526 SZULC DOMINIK Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1997 M16 00:24:39 00:24:50
537 316 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K20 00:24:40 00:28:54
538 1091 CHARYTONOWICZ PIOTR Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:40 00:27:13
539 109 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1978 M30 00:24:41 00:28:39
540 123 OLCZYK MARCIN Skórzewo 1978 M30 00:24:41 00:26:57
541 749 BUDZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne 1984 M30 00:24:42 00:26:49
542 931 KACZMAREK ARTUR Poznań 1988 M20 00:24:42 00:26:54
543 747 CZEKAJ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1987 M20 00:24:42 00:25:02
544 64 TOMCZYK MICHALINA Poznań KB MSZ PCK 1987 K20 00:24:42 00:27:10
545 769 KACZMAREK ANNA SWARZĘDZ 1962 K50 00:24:43 00:26:58
546 766 BOBERSKI DOMINIK Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:44 00:28:56
547 77 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:24:44 00:26:48
548 1293 MASTERNAK AGATA Pobiedziska 1979 K30 00:24:46 00:28:52
549 581 ŻUKOWSKA JOANNA Charzykowy 1992 K20 00:24:46 00:27:05
550 1592 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:24:47 00:27:04
551 1641 STEFAŃSKI DAWID Poznań ASA TEAM 1987 M20 00:24:48 00:25:09
552 548 TACIJ PIOTR Komorniki SCIM 1977 M30 00:24:48 00:27:03
553 1294 LIBERKOWSKA JOANNA Ruchocinek 1989 K20 00:24:49 00:26:59
554 158 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn MATYSIAKI 1982 M30 00:24:49 00:29:05
555 754 KARCZEWSKA KAROLINA Osielsko 1991 K20 00:24:50 00:27:00
556 201 HORNIK NATALIA Poznań GANG, BANG! 1988 K20 00:24:51 00:27:09
557 511 JAŃCZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań GANG, BANG! 1985 M20 00:24:52 00:27:09
558 330 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M30 00:24:53 00:29:08
559 852 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:24:53 00:26:56
560 338 CHOJNACKA MARTA Poznań TURBO NIEDŹWIEDZIE 1982 K30 00:24:54 00:27:05
561 266 MAJŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA Gorzów Wlkp. TURBOŻÓŁWIE 1987 K20 00:24:54 00:27:03
562 1626 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:54 00:29:06
563 452 DOPIERAŁA TOMASZ POZNAŃ 2KOŁA 1971 M40 00:24:56 00:27:25
564 1070 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:24:56 00:28:57
565 695 BOROWIAK DAWID Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:56 00:27:06
566 1019 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo - 1972 M40 00:24:57 00:27:29
567 1413 BIGUS LECH Swarzędz 1983 M30 00:24:57 00:28:55
568 903 HAJDUK MARTYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:24:57 00:27:23
569 1006 LISIECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:24:57 00:27:23
570 1264 ŚWIERZKO ADAM Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:58 00:27:13
571 1505 LIŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznań PARTYSTYLE.PL 1980 M30 00:24:58 00:27:12
572 448 BOGDANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Poznań CSWL 1972 M40 00:24:59 00:27:22
573 1055 GIERLIŃSKA IZABELA Poznań 1976 K30 00:24:59 00:27:12
574 1155 KAPCIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1973 K40 00:24:59 00:27:06
575 1644 MAŁECKI KAROL Poznań 1981 M30 00:25:00 00:27:15
576 217 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1982 K30 00:25:00 00:27:23
577 569 BORKOWSKI ANDRZEJ gniezno 1973 M40 00:25:01 00:31:11
578 278 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1951 M60 00:25:02 00:27:10
579 942 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:25:03 00:27:28
580 211 KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONA 1968 K40 00:25:05 00:27:20
581 855 URBANIAK PIOTR Roszków 1992 M20 00:25:06 00:27:33
582 1649 ŁUSIEWICZ SZYMON Oborniki G3 1998 M16 00:25:07 00:25:24
583 894 NOWAK IRENA Skoki UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI 1966 K40 00:25:09 00:25:34
584 481 KOZIOŁ MIKOŁAJ Poznań NA SZAGĘ ADVENTURE TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:10 00:27:32
585 755 PIASECKI ADAM Czerwonak JEDNOOSOBOWY KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 M20 00:25:10 00:29:16
586 1418 SCHOENER ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:13 00:27:35
587 508 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:25:13 00:29:31
588 498 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M20 00:25:14 00:29:15
589 540 MYDLARZ SEBASTIAN Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:15 00:29:19
590 898 ROSZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Koziegłowy 1979 K30 00:25:15 00:27:28
591 1273 BERNACIAK DAMIAN Mrowino 1976 M30 00:25:16 00:25:45
592 1540 SZTOR MARIANNA poznań 1993 K20 00:25:16 00:29:27
593 197 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M30 00:25:18 00:29:18
594 119 ODWAŻNY KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1965 M40 00:25:18 00:27:44
595 1034 SZYDŁOWSKA PAULINA Poznan DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1988 K20 00:25:19 00:27:20
596 346 KRAWCZYK JACEK Poznań UAM "SZPOT" TRIATHLON 1996 M16 00:25:19 00:29:23
597 1575 SOBCZAK SZYMON Jarocin 1986 M20 00:25:20 00:31:24
598 232 BĄCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:25:21 00:27:46
599 786 MATUSIAK MATEUSZ KRZYZ WLKP 1979 M30 00:25:21 00:29:24
600 321 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K20 00:25:21 00:27:46
601 1658 SOWA MACIEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:22 00:29:38
602 1227 SZPAKOWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1983 K30 00:25:22 00:27:46
603 521 GOŹDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:25:23 00:27:30
604 271 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:25:24 00:27:48
605 240 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1982 M30 00:25:24 00:29:27
606 821 WŁODARCZAK MARLENA Mieczewo MOSINA BIEGA 1989 K20 00:25:25 00:31:25
607 1369 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:25:26 00:29:51
608 1489 BAILEY JOANNA Poznan CITYZEN 1983 K30 00:25:27 00:27:26
609 1132 PIECZYŃSKI JACEK Murowana Goślina JACOL BIEGA 1980 M30 00:25:27 00:27:40
610 1159 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1987 M20 00:25:28 00:29:34
611 890 CELEJEWSKA AGATA Lipki Wielkie 1994 K20 00:25:29 00:29:49
612 1133 POZDROWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:29 00:27:43
613 208 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:25:30 00:27:55
614 1122 GRYCIUK MICHAŁ Swarzedz 1980 M30 00:25:32 00:27:53
615 564 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1984 K30 00:25:33 00:29:42
616 803 JURKIEWICZ JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:25:37 00:28:02
617 1127 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M40 00:25:38 00:27:56
618 164 MAKOWSKI JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1953 M60 00:25:38 00:27:59
619 1470 MAGDZIAK KATARZYNA Gniezno BAUTECHNIK OBORNIKI 1986 K20 00:25:40 00:28:10
620 1090 NITA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 00:25:40 00:29:40
621 874 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 K40 00:25:41 00:27:49
622 717 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:41 00:27:55
623 1121 JASIŃSKI MAREK Suchy Las LUX TAXI 1966 M40 00:25:44 00:28:04
624 556 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:25:46 00:30:12
625 259 JĘDRZEJCZAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 K20 00:25:46 00:28:20
626 1298 MACHURA ROBERT Suchy Las RED FITNESS 1979 M30 00:25:47 00:29:57
627 1460 WOJCIAK MICHAŁ Swarzędz 1972 M40 00:25:47 00:29:56
628 819 GRABOWSKA MARTA Poznań 1985 K20 00:25:48 00:29:49
629 1601 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań 1989 M20 00:25:48 00:30:05
630 451 DOPIERAŁA KAROLINA POZNAŃ 2KOŁA 1972 K40 00:25:50 00:28:19
631 280 WARCZYGŁOWA ALEKSANDRA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1981 K30 00:25:50 00:27:51
632 59 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:25:50 00:28:00
633 1611 BLACHOWICZ ALEX Poznan 1995 M16 00:25:52 00:28:14
634 974 GRUSZECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1980 K30 00:25:54 00:28:22
635 1602 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry 1967 M40 00:25:54 00:28:18
636 342 SAWICKI KAROL Poznań 1990 M20 00:25:55 00:31:55
637 1660 STARZEC ANDRZEJ Gdańsk 1947 M60 00:25:56 00:31:56
638 220 GRABIŃSKI WALDEMAR Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:25:57 00:28:23
639 724 OLEJNIK JAKUB Poznań 1997 M16 00:25:58 00:28:01
640 292 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:25:59 00:30:15
641 927 GRZEGORSKA ANIA Zielątkowo 1985 K20 00:25:59 00:28:13
642 26 JANASIAK KRZYSZTOF Szamotuły KB SZAMOTUŁY 1976 M30 00:26:00 00:28:19
643 496 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M30 00:26:02 00:30:17
644 1352 LUDWIKOWSKI DANIEL Poznań SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1988 M20 00:26:03 00:30:03
645 1322 REMBOWSKA NATALIA Poznan KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:26:03 00:26:26
646 759 NOWICKA EWA Poznań 1970 K40 00:26:04 00:30:13
647 1424 CELEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lipki Wielkie 1967 M40 00:26:05 00:30:25
648 219 ŁUCZYŃSKI FELIKS Poznań EXTREAM 1985 M20 00:26:05 00:28:26
649 787 MALICKI MATEUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:26:06 00:26:11
650 1583 STEFANIAK MARCIN Czapury 1981 M30 00:26:06 00:30:15
651 999 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K40 00:26:06 00:28:33
652 153 BORECKA ALEKSANDRA poznań 1978 K30 00:26:10 00:30:28
653 1309 SOBKOWSKA KAROLINA Międzychód MUKS1MIĘDZYCHÓD 1997 K16 00:26:10 00:30:12
654 502 STACHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1989 K20 00:26:10 00:30:18
655 657 JANOWCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ / DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 K20 00:26:11 00:28:57
656 937 KALISZAK GRZEGORZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:26:11 00:28:34
657 1286 SARBAK PAULINA Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1997 K16 00:26:11 00:30:13
658 190 SZYMCZAK JAROSŁAW Komorniki 1968 M40 00:26:11 00:30:28
659 662 KWIATKOWSKA-BOROWCZYK ELIZA Poznań 1974 K40 00:26:12 00:28:41
660 1481 LISKOWIAK HUBERT Borówiec 1982 M30 00:26:12 00:28:31
661 818 PIĄTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1985 K20 00:26:12 00:30:13
662 596 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:26:12 00:28:18
663 458 ZDANOWSKA JOANNA Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1975 K30 00:26:13 00:30:20
664 1307 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1968 M40 00:26:15 00:28:49
665 1661 KOTLARSKI KRZYSZTOF Kębłowo 1985 M20 00:26:16 00:30:33
666 1464 MŁYNIKOWSKI MAREK Swarzędz 1975 M30 00:26:17 00:32:22
667 1282 BURCHARDT PATRYK Poznań 1991 M20 00:26:20 00:30:24
668 1176 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:22 00:28:32
669 676 HULL MICHAŁ Poznań DEMONY Z GÓRCZYNA ;) 1980 M30 00:26:22 00:30:33
670 806 ZAWADZKI TOMASZ Gruszczyn REKINY SPORTU 1986 M20 00:26:22 00:28:36
671 413 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M30 00:26:23 00:32:24
672 728 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1998 M16 00:26:23 00:30:44
673 1175 KOMOROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1990 M20 00:26:24 00:30:34
674 1527 SOBOLEWSKA IWONA Poznań 1965 K40 00:26:28 00:30:30
675 1126 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:28 00:28:47
676 478 MŁYNARCZYK BEATA Poznań ZABIEGANE 1974 K40 00:26:28 00:28:48
677 683 KULON AGNIESZKA Daszewice 1984 K30 00:26:29 00:28:52
678 1456 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M40 00:26:29 00:28:49
679 459 SAWICKI BARTŁOMIEJ Złotniki 1975 M30 00:26:30 00:28:59
680 1066 MAĆKOWIAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1981 K30 00:26:33 00:28:51
681 1143 KOEBSCH TOMASZ Poznań MARKOWEROWERY.PL 1978 M30 00:26:33 00:26:56
682 454 PRZYBYLSKA ANNA Poznań 1978 K30 00:26:34 00:26:45
683 479 WALENCZAK MAGDA Poznań LWÓWEK 1984 K30 00:26:35 00:26:56
684 472 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K40 00:26:36 00:29:04
685 1572 KĘPKA FRANCISZEK Rogożno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:26:39 00:29:06
686 457 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:26:40 00:30:52
687 344 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:41 00:28:47
688 804 RANOSZEK MARTA poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:26:42 00:30:46
689 666 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K30 00:26:43 00:28:52
690 1243 KRZYŻAŃSKA ILONA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:43 00:28:56
691 1240 KOWALSKA ANNA Gułtowy MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1973 K40 00:26:44 00:28:48
692 1147 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:26:45 00:30:55
693 851 NYGA EWA Poznań GELEJZA TEAM :) 1983 K30 00:26:47 00:26:54
694 1203 POLACZYK PIOTR Poznań 1992 M20 00:26:47 00:32:46
695 1441 WOJCIECHOWSKA ANNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:26:47 00:30:52
696 207 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:26:48 00:30:48
697 169 ANIOŁEK MARCIN Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:48 00:31:06
698 1610 WIĘCKOWSKA DAGMARA Koziegłowy 1988 K20 00:26:48 00:30:51
699 34 WITKOWIAK MATEUSZ Lusówko BEVO TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:48 00:30:53
700 577 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1970 M40 00:26:49 00:30:57
701 1141 PAWELEC GRZEGORZ Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 M50 00:26:49 00:33:00
702 1160 REWERS BARBARA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:50 00:30:56
703 1662
1255*
MATYSIAK MARZENA Poznan 1986 K20 00:26:51 00:31:08
704 932 KUBIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań TEAM ASA-BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/KB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:26:53 00:31:11
705 1036 PISKOZUB ŁUKASZ Garby 1974 M40 00:26:53 00:29:10
706 659 WOJCIECHOWSKI WACŁAW Poznan 1989 M20 00:26:53 00:30:58
707 826 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:26:55 00:27:24
708 877 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:26:55 00:31:04
709 1387 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:26:56 00:31:16
710 52 HARKIEWICZ WIOLETTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:26:56 00:31:12
711 376 WYSOCKI JACEK Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 M30 00:26:57 00:31:15
712 1633 KOŚCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1952 M60 00:26:59 00:30:58
713 734 BARCIK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1987 K20 00:27:01 00:31:08
714 824 OSTROWSKI RAFAŁ Suchy Las 1981 M30 00:27:01 00:29:07
715 1612 MNICHOWSKI MAREK Śrem 1988 M20 00:27:03 00:33:06
716 1522 TOKAREK PAULINA poznań 1983 K30 00:27:03 00:33:06
717 1351 LIPKA TOBIASZ Poznań 1996 M16 00:27:04 00:29:30
718 805 STRZELECKA PAULINA Poznań 1988 K20 00:27:04 00:31:12
719 1588 BŁASZCZYK MARIA Poznań 1990 K20 00:27:05 00:33:07
720 1552 BŁASZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1993 K20 00:27:06 00:33:08
721 44 ANTKOWIAK DAGMARA Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1984 K30 00:27:08 00:29:47
722 813 KAŹMIERCZAK PAULINA Gostyń 1991 K20 00:27:10 00:29:20
723 1232 KULAS ROMAN Poznań GIMP TEAM 1958 M50 00:27:10 00:33:10
724 1425 ŁĄCKI TOMASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:27:10 00:33:08
725 1357 TOBOŁA JOANNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:27:10 00:31:12
726 1031 KUBIAK KAMIL Poniec 1989 M20 00:27:11 00:31:22
727 66 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:27:11 00:29:42
728 1656 SURA MIŁOSZ Poznań CZEWAPI ŁAZARY 1980 M30 00:27:12 00:33:15
729 1452 NOWAK PIOTR Lusówko ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:27:13 00:31:19
730 98 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań KOLARZE I ŻEGLARZE 1981 M30 00:27:14 00:31:32
731 1417 HORNIK ALICJA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1963 K50 00:27:15 00:31:16
732 1598 KAWECKA ANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:27:15 00:29:34
733 947 CZYGRINOW RENATA Komorniki POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA ! 1976 K30 00:27:16 00:31:27
734 295 PRZYBYŁ ADAM Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1984 M30 00:27:19 00:31:33
735 1499 ŚWIĄTEK DARIUSZ Poznań POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:27:19 00:29:38
736 1306 BABST MIKOLAJ Luboń POZNAŃ-SKI 1973 M40 00:27:20 00:31:22
737 136 GARSKI JAROSŁAW Biedrusko 1978 M30 00:27:21 00:29:46
738 1304 STRÓŻYK DAMIAN Poznań 1968 M40 00:27:21 00:29:55
739 519 WALCZAK ANNA Pobiedziska 1989 K20 00:27:22 00:31:43
740 800 KOWALSKA BEATA Poznań 1981 K30 00:27:23 00:31:31
741 477 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:27:25 00:29:52
742 528 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:27:26 00:31:28
743 317 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:27:28 00:31:44
744 433 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:27:28 00:33:29
745 1291 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:28 00:31:53
746 1389 ŻYCHSKA ANNA Człuchów DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1989 K20 00:27:28 00:31:47
747 128 ANTCZAK ARKADIUSZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:27:29 00:29:39
748 163 BIELEWICZ JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/HARCERZE 1994 M20 00:27:29 00:31:44
749 1447 ŁAWNICZAK TOMASZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:27:29 00:31:39
750 1580 PELEC-ŁAWNICZAK TERESA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 K40 00:27:29 00:31:39
751 984 HĄZŁA MACIEJ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1975 M30 00:27:31 00:31:31
752 780 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań 1979 K30 00:27:31 00:31:34
753 568 ŚNIATAŁA NATALIA Poznań 1988 K20 00:27:33 00:31:49
754 705 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Komorniki SPEEDY GONZALES TEAM 1980 M30 00:27:33 00:31:47
755 1428 GRUSZCZYŃSKI HUBERT Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1980 M30 00:27:35 00:31:48
756 857 TURZAŃSKA-OLEKSYN EWA Poznań 1979 K30 00:27:36 00:31:42
757 870 SULKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań BIEG POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:27:36 00:31:40
758 915 SIWEK MARIA Poznan NOWOMENNOTRI 1969 K40 00:27:37 00:27:48
759 315 JAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:27:38 00:31:46
760 231 ANDRZEJAK MARTA Poznań 1985 K20 00:27:39 00:32:03
761 311 RADUŁA WOJCIECH Poznań 1980 M30 00:27:39 00:31:45
762 94 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:27:40 00:33:41
763 554 SKIKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:40 00:31:53
764 327 DĄBROWSKA IZA Poznań 1977 K30 00:27:40 00:31:41
765 1153 RADKE BARBARA Poznań 1985 K20 00:27:41 00:33:47
766 740 RZEPKA JACEK Poznań 1966 M40 00:27:41 00:32:05
767 557 SKIKIEWICZ MONIKA Poznań 1985 K20 00:27:41 00:31:53
768 1503 TRUDNOWSKA EWA Wolsztyn 1958 K50 00:27:43 00:32:05
769 51 JĄDRZYK MONIKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:27:43 00:31:56
770 1508 CISZAK DARIA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1973 K40 00:27:44 00:31:46
771 1165 MATYSIAK ALEKSANDRA Grodzisk Wlkp. KARATE KYOKUSHIN 1995 K16 00:27:44 00:33:47
772 1305 WYSOCKA-BABST EWELINA Luboń 1978 K30 00:27:44 00:31:46
773 1594 KASPROWICZ NIKODEM Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1979 M30 00:27:44 00:29:57
774 22 WIĘCKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:27:44 00:31:59
775 709 BERGER MATEUSZ Poznań AKG HALNY 1988 M20 00:27:45 00:31:52
776 1550 OGÓKIEWICZ SYLWIA Łęczyca 1975 K30 00:27:45 00:31:55
777 397 KLOS ANNA Inowrocław 1985 K20 00:27:47 00:33:48
778 600 HULL JUSTYNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:27:47 00:33:47
779 1655 KRÓL-KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Potasze NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:27:47 00:33:50
780 1295 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M30 00:27:49 00:32:16
781 1497 MATYSIAK ALICJA Łubnica 1989 K20 00:27:50 00:33:53
782 492 FRĘŚKO ELIZA Lubasz MALTA - KATOWICKA 1988 K20 00:27:50 00:31:51
783 620 BŁOŃSKI RAFAŁ Puszczykowo GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1982 M30 00:27:51 00:30:09
784 1517 BRUKWICKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:27:51 00:31:54
785 179 BŁOŃSKA GRAZYNA Poznan YUPPI SQUAD 1983 K30 00:27:51 00:30:09
786 264 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Poznań RRTEAM 1973 K40 00:27:52 00:32:00
787 28 FLIEGNER JULIA Poznań 1985 K20 00:27:54 00:29:58
788 687 CHWIROT PATRYCJA Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1991 K20 00:27:57 00:30:09
789 607 FLORKOWSKA KASIA Września 1987 K20 00:27:57 00:34:01
790 138 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:28:00 00:32:03
791 1041 NOWAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1978 K30 00:28:02 00:32:17
792 1638 NOWAK ROBERT Poznań 1966 M40 00:28:03 00:34:03
793 1478 JANKOWIAK ANNA kiączyn 1977 K30 00:28:05 00:34:11
794 206 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań 1981 M30 00:28:06 00:32:06
795 737 SZTUREMSKA DOROTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:28:06 00:32:16
796 954 SMURAWA ALEKSANDRA Mosina FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:07 00:31:02
797 484 MRÓZ MARTA Wągrowiec 1990 K20 00:28:08 00:32:07
798 514 PLUTA KINGA Golina 1992 K20 00:28:09 00:32:08
799 480 KAŹMIERSKA AGNIESZKA Czapury 1985 K20 00:28:12 00:32:12
800 1393 UHRYN PIOTR Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:28:12 00:32:19
801 1440 JÓZWIK KAROLINA Lublin WŚCIEKŁE LISY 1985 K20 00:28:12 00:34:12
802 343 KANIEWSKA BEATA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1977 K30 00:28:12 00:30:17
803 1077 WOŁOCZNIK - KLEIN MARTYNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:28:15 00:34:16
804 1665 ANDRYSIAK NATALIA Poznań 1986 K20 00:28:19 00:32:38
805 1666 ANDRYSIAK RAFAŁ KOMORNIKI 1985 M20 00:28:19 00:32:38
806 1637 MĄDEREK BARBARA Gądki 1979 K30 00:28:19 00:34:19
807 74 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:28:19 00:30:44
808 399 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:20 00:34:26
809 560 HUCZEK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:20 00:32:37
810 441 BROGUL ROMAN Daszewice 1986 M20 00:28:24 00:34:23
811 1321 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:28:25 00:32:32
812 1469 KOBYLIŃSKI PIOTR Kobylnica WIECZNIE SŁABI 1952 M60 00:28:26 00:32:31
813 172 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:28:27 00:32:40
814 325 KOSTECKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:28:28 00:30:53
815 706 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1977 K30 00:28:29 00:32:40
816 1396 GÓRNA EWA Poznań 1977 K30 00:28:30 00:34:38
817 642 PŁATEK JOANNA Poznań 1969 K40 00:28:31 00:32:56
818 1501 RÓŻAŃSKA MARTA Kostrzyn POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:28:31 00:32:38
819 641 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:28:31 00:32:56
820 442 CZARNECKA KAMILA Rokietnica ENDOHOLICS 1983 K30 00:28:32 00:34:39
821 1035 SADOWSKA IWONA Opalenica GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 K40 00:28:32 00:31:04
822 360 CHROSTEK DOROTA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:28:33 00:32:47
823 1653 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:28:33 00:32:53
824 1323 KUBIAK KAROLINA Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:28:33 00:34:40
825 1324 SOBOLEWSKA ANNA Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:28:33 00:34:40
826 485 ŁOSAK KATARZYNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:28:34 00:34:41
827 148 RAKOWSKA PATRYCJA Dziećmierowo ZABIEGANE 1975 K30 00:28:34 00:30:54
828 423 KONIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1948 M60 00:28:35 00:33:01
829 1557 CYFERKOWSKI ROMAN Poznań 1981 M30 00:28:35 00:32:59
830 1268 URBANOWICZ SARA Poznań MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1989 K20 00:28:35 00:28:42
831 418 KOKOCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:36 00:32:47
832 1071 SOŁTYK OLIWIA Świnoujście 1994 K20 00:28:36 00:34:42
833 1225 NATER URSZULA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1950 K60 00:28:37 00:31:07
834 461 ZIEMBIEWICZ BARTOSZ poznan 1977 M30 00:28:37 00:32:59
835 1412 GŁOWACKA ANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNATEAM 1968 K40 00:28:38 00:30:43
836 57 RUTKOWSKA HANNA Swarzędz 1985 K20 00:28:38 00:32:37
837 1325 KORPIK ANGELIKA Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:28:39 00:34:46
838 1233 ROMANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:39 00:32:42
839 180 ŻÓŁTEK KAROLINA Gdańsk 1991 K20 00:28:39 00:32:58
840 604 MARSZAŁEK-KOWALEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K20 00:28:40 00:32:47
841 1221 SZUKAŁA MARTA Poznań 1991 K20 00:28:42 00:32:46
842 1151 IGNASZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K20 00:28:45 00:32:48
843 460 MROZ IZABELA Poznań 1982 K30 00:28:45 00:32:57
844 401 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:28:46 00:34:50
845 1230 KARCZ PATRYCJA Wolsztyn 1986 K20 00:28:47 00:33:09
846 1096 STRZELECKA JOANNA Poznań RUN_NONOPROBLEMO 1985 K20 00:28:47 00:34:52
847 1130 KAMIŃSKA MARTA baranowoa 1984 K30 00:28:51 00:34:58
848 1059 MOŹDZIOCH MONIKA Poznań 1987 K20 00:28:52 00:33:03
849 32 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:28:53 00:33:13
850 1164 KĘDZIERSKA ALEKSANDRA Pobiedziska 1974 K40 00:28:54 00:33:03
851 1619 MALICKA KASIA Luboń 1982 K30 00:28:54 00:33:06
852 1615 MALICKI PIOTR Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:54 00:33:06
853 1040 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las MEDYCCY 1957 M50 00:28:58 00:35:07
854 1439 SZUKAŁA ILONA POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:28:59 00:33:03
855 71 ANTOSZKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1973 M40 00:29:02 00:33:17
856 353 MELLER MARCIN Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M30 00:29:03 00:29:20
857 649 DĘBCZYŃSKA SYLWIA Dębogóra ENDUHUB.COM 1979 K30 00:29:08 00:35:15
858 183 SZLANGA-BARTCZAK KATARZYNA Przeźmierowo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 K30 00:29:08 00:35:16
859 379 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:29:09 00:35:16
860 385 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1977 K30 00:29:10 00:33:13
861 796 KACZMAREK MICHAŁ Poznań FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1979 M30 00:29:11 00:33:22
862 105 KWIECIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:29:11 00:33:24
863 1362 BARYLSKI TOMASZ Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:29:13 00:35:23
864 1326 REPIŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:29:16 00:31:51
865 1364 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K30 00:29:17 00:33:39
866 147 KOŁACIŃSKA MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:29:17 00:31:42
867 1576 ZUBOWICZ MARIA ANNA Poznań COSMOWORLD 1981 K30 00:29:17 00:35:17
868 795 MŁODKOWSKA ANNA Poznań G SQUAD 1979 K30 00:29:17 00:33:28
869 23 WÓJKIEWICZ PATRYCJA Poznań 1977 K30 00:29:18 00:33:31
870 110 ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 K30 00:29:18 00:35:24
871 1083 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan 1981 M30 00:29:18 00:33:35
872 1586 PECOLT NORBERT Przeźmierowo NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:29:19 00:35:26
873 348 REINIGER PAULINA Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 K30 00:29:19 00:31:31
874 733 BUDZICHOWSKA OLA Tarnowo Podgórne MORSY POZNAŃ 1976 K30 00:29:20 00:31:24
875 1344 PAUSZEK ALICJA Wągrowiec BTS BUDZYŃ 1983 K30 00:29:20 00:33:29
876 1345 PAUSZEK DAWID Budzyń BTS BUDZYŃ 1980 M30 00:29:20 00:33:29
877 767 PILAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1997 K16 00:29:20 00:35:21
878 1606 BUKOWSKA-MATZ MAGDALENA Poznań 1971 K40 00:29:21 00:33:31
879 386 FELKEL EWA Poznań ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1973 K40 00:29:24 00:33:28
880 87 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:29:25 00:33:44
881 486 CIEŚLIK AGNIESZKA PRZEŹMIEROWO 1978 K30 00:29:29 00:35:35
882 382 BAŁĘCZNA-NOWACKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz 1969 K40 00:29:33 00:33:53
883 599 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:29:33 00:35:34
884 1398 WOJCZAK JAROSŁAW Poznań 1959 M50 00:29:34 00:35:38
885 1375 MALINOWSKA SANDRA Poznań NAUTILUS 1987 K20 00:29:35 00:35:39
886 1488 PĘKALA ŁUKASZ Poznań 1992 M20 00:29:35 00:35:39
887 727 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K30 00:29:36 00:33:57
888 792 ANDERS MARTA Poznań 1985 K20 00:29:39 00:29:50
889 1218 OWCZAREK KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:29:40 00:35:44
890 970 NAUDZIUNAS AGNIESZKA Poznań GOLDEN RETRIVER WOŚP W POZNANIU-WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1978 K30 00:29:42 00:34:03
891 1089 NITA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1970 M40 00:29:43 00:35:45
892 1430 BEN AHMED JOZEFINA Poznan 1989 K20 00:29:44 00:33:58
893 992 KACZMAREK ZYTA Poznań 1994 K20 00:29:45 00:35:56
894 991 KLIKS KATARZYNA Elbląg 1991 K20 00:29:45 00:35:55
895 154 BAUZA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1983 K30 00:29:45 00:34:05
896 1378 DERSLEY ANETA Poznan 1975 K30 00:29:46 00:32:14
897 1524 GÓRKA KATARZYNA Śrem 1983 K30 00:29:50 00:35:53
898 768 POSMYK KRZYSZTOF poznań 1985 M20 00:29:52 00:34:04
899 750 STAWIARZ JANUARY POZNAN MSICS - POZNAN 1953 M60 00:29:52 00:36:00
900 1056 MAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K20 00:29:55 00:36:02
901 425 JURGA CELINA Wągrowiec 1981 K30 00:29:56 00:36:10
902 715 STRÓZIK WOJCIECH Zalasewo 1975 M30 00:29:57 00:25:32
903 466 BOR MONIKA Wierzyce KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1975 K30 00:29:59 00:35:59
904 1073 NEUMANN-PIECYK MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K20 00:30:00 00:32:32
905 304 PRZYBYLAK AGATA Poznań 1975 K30 00:30:02 00:36:12
906 1468 WARDOWSKA BEATA Poznań 1977 K30 00:30:03 00:34:09
907 1474 DZIEDZIC MARTYNA Chodzież 1994 K20 00:30:04 00:36:10
908 1616 NAJDA MONIKA Piła 1994 K20 00:30:04 00:36:10
909 305 WIERZBICKA ANNA Golęczewo SMW WIOSŁO - BDB 1987 K20 00:30:10 00:36:10
910 277 WIKIERSKA PATRYCJA Poznań CITYZEN_ 1979 K30 00:30:10 00:30:21
911 402 WALCZAK KASIA Pobiedziska 1985 K20 00:30:11 00:34:32
912 1617 KÓSKA WOJCIECH Grodzisk Wielkopolski 1993 M20 00:30:11 00:34:33
913 1618 MICHALSKA MONIKA Grodzisk Wielkopolski ROZOWA TORPEDA ZSP GRODZISK WLKP. 1996 K16 00:30:11 00:34:33
914 48 KURKOWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:30:12 00:36:25
915 49 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:30:12 00:36:25
916 19 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:30:15 00:34:36
917 314 WIECZORKOWSKA EWA Poznań 1957 K50 00:30:16 00:34:36
918 30 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M30 00:30:16 00:34:37
919 660 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K30 00:30:18 00:36:17
920 713 MIŚKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Poznań 1959 M50 00:30:18 00:36:22
921 1476 DRYGAS MATEUSZ Poznań 1979 M30 00:30:19 00:34:38
922 1651 SOBOŃ WIOLETTA Suchy Las 1973 K40 00:30:23 00:34:25
923 1370 KABUŁA ANNA Poznań RUN BDG 1992 K20 00:30:25 00:34:29
924 436 OLEJNIK IZABELA Plewiska ZABIEGANE 1973 K40 00:30:30 00:36:29
925 1628 WÓJTOWICZ MARTA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 K20 00:30:33 00:36:40
926 1519 WĘGRZYN KLAUDIA Grodzisk Wlkp. RÓŻOWA TORPEDA ZSP GRODZISK WLKP. 1996 K16 00:30:34 00:34:57
927 424 GOLCZAK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska 1972 K40 00:30:35 00:35:00
928 320 ZAWISZA MONIKA Poznań 1990 K20 00:30:42 00:36:43
929 1052 WOŹNIAK ANNA Poznań 1975 K30 00:30:48 00:35:14
930 710 ANTYSIAK KAROL Poznań 1988 M20 00:30:50 00:36:58
931 503 CZERNICKA MONIKA Suchy Las 1983 K30 00:30:52 00:36:52
932 29 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:30:56 00:37:02
933 275 HORBOWSKA ELWIRA Poznań 1978 K30 00:30:57 00:35:20
934 273 WROŃSKA ANNA Komorniki 1978 K30 00:30:58 00:35:22
935 146 BEDNARSKA MONIKA Złotniki 1969 K40 00:31:01 00:37:12
936 1215 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:31:02 00:35:18
937 1627 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K30 00:31:03 00:35:15
938 1529 TRZCIŃSKA MARTA Książ Wlkp 1974 K40 00:31:03 00:37:06
939 1444 SZPUREK ANNA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:31:03 00:35:19
940 1431 GRABIŃSKA HANNA Rogoźno RC WIATER ROGOŹNO 1995 K16 00:31:04 00:35:22
941 1054 POTALSKA BEATA Poznań 1988 K20 00:31:05 00:35:25
942 122 PRZYWŁOWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1968 K40 00:31:10 00:35:12
943 446 LEWANDOWSKA MONIKA Poznań AXA RUNNING TEAM 1986 K20 00:31:11 00:37:16
944 248 SZCZODRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1979 K30 00:31:13 00:37:18
945 574 MAŃKOWSKA DOROTA Zalasewo YUPPI SQUAD 1981 K30 00:31:25 00:37:33
946 1647 SURZYN EMILIA Poznan 1995 K16 00:31:29 00:33:51
947 586 KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŻABOSUMY 1983 K30 00:31:31 00:37:41
948 258 KACZYŃSKI JAKUB Dąbrówka KRYZYS WIEKU ŚREDNIEGO 1977 M30 00:31:32 00:37:44
949 602 SZYMCZYK BEATA Koziegłowy BIEGOWE MAMY 1980 K30 00:31:35 00:35:48
950 1373 KRUK DARIA Poznań 1975 K30 00:31:37 00:35:54
951 1372 KRUK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1975 M30 00:31:37 00:35:54
952 366 ADAMCEWICZ MIRKA Poznań 1976 K30 00:31:38 00:37:48
953 329 KUBIAK WOJCIECH Opole PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1985 M20 00:31:42 00:35:47
954 538 MICHAŁEK RENATA Luboń 1970 K40 00:31:43 00:35:51
955 1523 LEWANDOWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1988 K20 00:31:48 00:37:53
956 1422 CZARNECKA ANNA Poznań MELUSZKATEAM 1984 K30 00:31:50 00:37:55
957 1541 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Oborniki 1985 K20 00:31:52 00:38:04
958 509 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:31:54 00:36:01
959 1477 TOMASZEWSKI JAKUB Gołuski TANUKA.PL 1982 M30 00:32:02 00:36:21
960 269 ADAMCZYK WERONIKA Środa Wlkp. 1986 K20 00:32:04 00:38:13
961 225 GOŁASKA MARTA Krzyszkowo 1983 K30 00:32:04 00:38:13
962 336 KRUKAR DOROTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:32:06 00:38:12
963 883 BOŁTACZ JAKUB Psarskie 1994 M20 00:32:11 00:38:13
964 261 PISKORZ KATARZYNA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1970 K40 00:32:13 00:38:18
965 124 CZAPLICKI MAREK Poznań - 1982 M30 00:32:15 00:38:23
966 209 KLAK JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:32:16 00:38:24
967 1664 SIKORSKA MAŁGORZATA POZNAŃ 1978 K30 00:32:23 00:38:32
968 1248 STASIEWICZ PAWEŁ Poznan 1968 M40 00:32:23 00:38:32
969 1536 ROSA MACIEJ Poznań 1964 M50 00:32:23 00:36:31
970 1542 KOPYDŁOWSKA DARIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:32:23 00:38:35
971 361 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:32:24 00:32:40
972 237 SPRYCHA ANNA Komorniki 1974 K40 00:32:24 00:38:23
973 647 LIEBICH AGNIESZKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:32:25 00:38:32
974 841 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:32:25 00:38:27
975 878 SZAL ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1985 K20 00:32:26 00:38:28
976 936 JÓŹWIAK HOŁYST KATARZYNA POZNAŃ 1975 K30 00:32:30 00:38:30
977 284 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M60 00:32:31 00:36:42
978 1482 TABOROWSKA MALWINA Poznań 1984 K30 00:32:45 00:35:12
979 1634 ŁUKIEWICZ PIOTR POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:32:48 00:37:02
980 1635 HUMERCZYK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K30 00:32:49 00:37:03
981 462 HOFFA MARIA Poznań NA SZAGĘ ADVENTURE TEAM 1981 K30 00:32:53 00:37:20
982 249 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1943 M60 00:33:00 00:39:06
983 250 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1974 M40 00:33:02 00:39:07
984 272 BRYLL IZABELA Komorniki 1977 K30 00:33:06 00:39:05
985 520 SZAŁKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań SZAŁKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:33:12 00:37:12
986 1484 SZYNDLAR ANITA poznań 1990 K20 00:33:14 00:39:25
987 1593 KORZEC MAGDALENA poznań 1982 K30 00:33:34 00:39:42
988 1492 JUŚKIEWICZ MONIKA POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:34:01 00:40:04
989 1429 SKRZYPCZAK MONIKA Poznań 1983 K30 00:34:03 00:40:02
990 962 KARGEL JOANNA Poznań 1969 K40 00:34:12 00:38:35
991 1094 LESZCZYŃSKA DOROTA Luboń 1973 K40 00:34:17 00:40:27
992 828 KĘDZIORSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań QSG S.A. 1987 M20 00:34:26 00:40:30
993 290 JACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Baranowo 1979 M30 00:34:30 00:38:48
994 1142 PAWELEC JADWIGA Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 K50 00:34:31 00:40:42
995 333 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno 1977 K30 00:34:35 00:40:36
996 785 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dopiewiec 1961 K50 00:34:42 00:40:51
997 865 GONDYSIAK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K20 00:34:48 00:40:59
998 1386 WORONOWICZ LILIANNA Poznań 1973 K40 00:35:14 00:37:43
999 1341 ZAWADA GRZEGORZ Ostrów Wlkp 1971 M40 00:35:14 00:37:43
1000 831 JARCZYŃSKA ZUZANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:35:25 00:41:29
1001 1064 ZIMNIAK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1957 K50 00:35:26 00:41:36
1002 788 KOZŁOWSKA HANNA Poznań 1964 K50 00:36:17 00:42:19
1003 80 KONIKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1979 K30 00:36:20 00:40:44
1004 712 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K40 00:37:10 00:41:31
1005 1544 GLAPIAK MAJA Poznań 1984 K30 00:37:13 00:43:26
1006 1543 GIL ŁUKASZ Daszewice 1984 M30 00:37:16 00:43:28
1007 430 WITCZAK DOROTA Śrem 1968 K40 00:37:38 00:43:39
1008 1537 MAJEK MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1969 K40 00:39:13 00:45:30
1009 527 KRAHEL ANNA Bytkowo 1968 K40 00:39:13 00:43:29
1010 963 KARGEL PIOTR Poznań 1969 M40 00:40:13 00:44:37
1011 1556 GESIOREK JOLANTA POZNAŃ 1958 K50 00:41:25 00:47:33
1012 157 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1970 K40 00:41:39 00:47:56
1013 437 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1969 K40 00:41:40 00:47:55
1014 1528 WRÓBLEWSKA MARZENA Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1989 K20 00:42:37 00:48:39
1015 296 SROCZYŃSLA HALINA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1974 K40 00:42:49 00:49:06
1016 260 ŁOMŻYŃSKA JOANNA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1959 K50 00:42:51 00:49:08
1017 263 SZPAK MIROSŁAWA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1959 K50 00:42:51 00:49:07
1018 555 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K60 00:45:00 00:49:07
1019 873 BLASZKA MICHAŁ Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:45:29 00:51:43
1020 1545 WOJCIECHOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznan 1970 K40 00:45:35 00:51:51
1021 1206 KUŚMIEREK BEATA poznań 1969 K40 00:47:10 00:53:26
1022 1525 SZYMANDERA JUSTYNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:47:23 00:53:26
1023 419 NOWAKOWSKA DANUTA Poznań 1957 K50 00:50:29 00:56:45

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni