z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

29.11.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 820 SZRAMA DARIUSZ Dąbrówka Leśna FIRE ANGEL 1979 M30 00:15:56 00:15:56
2 1360 FEHLAU MARCIN Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA 1978 M30 00:16:03 00:16:03
3 1462 FLUKS SZYMON Suchy Las KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:16:51 00:16:51
4 1388 ŁUCYK MACIEJ Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:17:06 00:17:06
5 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:17:26 00:17:26
6 756 TOMCZAK ADAM Gołuski COPYMASTER.PL 1982 M30 00:17:44 00:17:44
7 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:17:48 00:17:48
8 532 ŁUCZAK MARCIN Plewiska ZAKON PISTACJOWYCH LANDRYNEK 1982 M30 00:17:56 00:17:56
9 943 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ / XTRI.PL 1984 M30 00:17:58 00:17:58
10 1548 OSTAJEWSKI TOMASZ lwówek OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1975 M30 00:18:18 00:18:18
11 971 SZUSTER MICHAŁ LUBOŃ LKS SANA KOŚCIAN 1976 M30 00:18:18 00:18:18
12 395 GŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Złotniki NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:18:18 00:18:19
13 827 GEZELA MARIUSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:18:26 00:18:29
14 829 KASPRZAK MIKOŁAJ poznań K.K. 1979 M30 00:18:31 00:18:32
15 1162 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 1976 M30 00:18:39 00:18:40
16 845 DERWICH SZYMON Poznań 1984 M30 00:18:41 00:18:41
17 644 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:39 00:18:41
18 529 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:18:36 00:18:41
19 1183 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:18:44 00:18:46
20 187 SAJNAJ JAROSŁAW Lubon 1979 M30 00:18:45 00:18:45
21 1629 BRONDER T. JUSTIN Poznań 1980 M30 00:18:48 00:18:53
22 598 SAMBORSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1984 M30 00:18:48 00:18:48
23 8 MEJER JACEK Suchy Las DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:18:57 00:18:58
24 690 OSTROWSKI RADEK Puszczykowo REHAU RELAZZO 1980 M30 00:19:07 00:19:08
25 1292 PADOŁ KRZYSZTOF Szczecinek 1979 M30 00:19:12 00:19:13
26 628 SUNDBERG MARC Borówiec 1979 M30 00:19:12 00:19:14
27 362 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:19:15 00:19:22
28 1502 TROSZCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki Wielkopolskie BRACIA TROSZCZYŃSCY 1976 M30 00:19:18 00:19:21
29 1048 KRUPA SŁAWOMIR Chodzież CYBINA TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:21 00:19:21
30 166 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:19:22 00:19:37
31 645 BŁASZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:19:23 00:19:29
32 507 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:19:24 00:19:25
33 355 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:30 00:19:39
34 968 SKOTARCZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:19:32 00:19:36
35 1392 RABIEGA MARCIN Rokietnica 1975 M30 00:19:36 00:19:44
36 274 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:38 00:19:46
37 465 BIGUS ŁUKASZ Swarzędz KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:19:39 00:19:41
38 490 JAŁOWSKI SZYMON Poznań LOKOMOTYWA 1976 M30 00:19:43 00:19:52
39 117 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:19:45 00:19:53
40 1016 KLÓJ ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY- POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:19:48 00:19:51
41 345 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:19:53 00:20:06
42 108 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/SZAŁKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:19:54 00:20:06
43 20 NOCULAK MICHAŁ Luboń ANGLOPROJEKT.PL 1979 M30 00:19:58 00:20:01
44 701 BUDYCH BARTOSZ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M30 00:19:59 00:20:08
45 515 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina PLEPLEWISKA 1981 M30 00:20:00 00:20:08
46 24 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:20:06 00:20:19
47 1630 BRONDER TYLOR CALIFORNIA 1981 M30 00:20:08 00:20:14
48 1257 SŁODZINKA MARCIN Wronki 1981 M30 00:20:09 00:20:27
49 449 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:20:12 00:20:23
50 1200 WIECZOREK TOMASZ Gruszczyn REKINY SPORTU 1976 M30 00:20:13 00:20:19
51 716 SZLENK LESZEK Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1981 M30 00:20:13 00:20:23
52 880 JANKOWIAK ADAM Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:14 00:20:23
53 133 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań WWW.LEXPREMIUM.PL 1980 M30 00:20:14 00:20:16
54 832 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:20:19 00:20:22
55 21 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:20:25 00:20:38
56 1154 PAWLUS PIOTR Poznań 1984 M30 00:20:29 00:22:28
57 1483 KOWALCZUK ADAM OBORNIKI TKKF LECH 1975 M30 00:20:29 00:20:35
58 775 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:20:37 00:20:45
59 1400 KOBYLACKI MACIEJ Grudziądz CITYZEN POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:20:38 00:20:47
60 31 URBAN MICHAŁ Gniezno WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1984 M30 00:20:43 00:21:02
61 426 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:20:44 00:20:47
62 427 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:20:45 00:20:51
63 990 ZABEL ROBERT Poznań WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:20:46 00:20:49
64 631 MARCIN WITASZAK Oborniki FIT TEST - LABORATORIUM BADAŃ SPORTOWCÓW 1982 M30 00:20:47 00:21:07
65 205 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:20:47 00:21:09
66 1494 LECYK DAMIAN Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:52 00:21:07
67 149 BŁAJEK MACIEJ Plewiska 1982 M30 00:20:54 00:21:17
68 825 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1978 M30 00:20:57 00:20:58
69 150 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina MOSINA BIEGA 1979 M30 00:20:57 00:21:08
70 55 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:20:58 00:21:11
71 864 PLEWA DAMIAN Luboń 1978 M30 00:21:00 00:23:05
72 862 CZARNOCIŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1984 M30 00:21:00 00:23:02
73 1604 PALUSZKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Luboń SPP TEAM 1976 M30 00:21:01 00:21:11
74 1669 BARTOL PAWEŁ Poznań 1975 M30 00:21:01 00:21:15
75 575 TUROWIEC ADAM Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:21:03 00:21:06
76 1493 TULIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań POZRUNIACY 1980 M30 00:21:04 00:21:15
77 673 WASILEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:08 00:23:08
78 693 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:21:09 00:21:23
79 1597 LICZNERSKI RAFAŁ Murowana Goślina 1976 M30 00:21:09 00:23:16
80 536 SKOWROŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań SIUPAKABRA / FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1983 M30 00:21:09 00:21:21
81 1407 BARTOSIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:21:11 00:21:30
82 1607 LISKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań PES 1979 M30 00:21:12 00:23:31
83 1591 WĄSOWSKI MACIEJ Szamotuły KB SZAMOTUŁY 1982 M30 00:21:12 00:21:18
84 1463 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:14 00:21:29
85 61 LUDEK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1984 M30 00:21:18 00:21:32
86 224 BUJALSKI SZYMON Poznań 1975 M30 00:21:19 00:21:27
87 428 FRĄCKOWIAK JACEK Suchy Las 1984 M30 00:21:20 00:21:33
88 517 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/ SZAŁKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:20 00:21:33
89 1472 SZAŁ TOMASZ Poznań NAUTILUS 1979 M30 00:21:22 00:23:30
90 1504 KOLBER BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań 1981 M30 00:21:24 00:21:49
91 111 NIEDZIELSKI DARIUSZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 M30 00:21:28 00:21:42
92 129 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole GOGGLE PRO AKTIVE EYEWEAR 1983 M30 00:21:29 00:23:28
93 1449 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNER'S POWER 1984 M30 00:21:29 00:23:29
94 1079 GRZEŚKOWIAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1978 M30 00:21:34 00:23:36
95 279 WARCZYGŁOWA ADAM Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:35 00:21:48
96 1027 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M30 00:21:39 00:23:42
97 357 WOŹNY DARIUSZ Grzebienisko PASJA BIEGANIA 1977 M30 00:21:39 00:22:02
98 597 GADOMSKI WŁADYSŁAW Olsztyn MUD GOATS 1984 M30 00:21:40 00:23:53
99 234 KULUS JAKUB Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:21:41 00:22:02
100 1381 JAKŚ GRZEGORZ Inowrocław ALPIMADE TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:43 00:23:42
101 144 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M30 00:21:44 00:21:56
102 934 KACZMAREK ADAM Obrzycko KB PRORUNNER 1984 M30 00:21:47 00:21:59
103 930 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M30 00:21:48 00:23:48
104 1148 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:21:50 00:21:59
105 757 GULCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1979 M30 00:21:53 00:22:19
106 1622 SUŚNIŁO TOMASZ DREZDENKO 1980 M30 00:21:54 00:23:54
107 1491 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań DELFIN POZNAŃSKI KLUB PŁETWONURKÓW 1975 M30 00:21:55 00:22:09
108 908 SZCZESZEK MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1982 M30 00:21:56 00:23:59
109 562 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:57 00:23:58
110 297 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:57 00:24:02
111 494 MELLER MARCIN Poznań MELFACTORUNNER 1980 M30 00:21:58 00:22:01
112 965 KOWALEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:21:59 00:24:14
113 1359 SZYMIC PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:22:00 00:22:14
114 625 DUTKIEWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:03 00:22:12
115 135 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M30 00:22:04 00:22:29
116 1092 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:22:10 00:24:15
117 282 JANASIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:22:10 00:24:11
118 142 MRÓZ CEZARY Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:22:11 00:22:15
119 1565 BLIMEL MARCIN Dąbrówka BIGAMY SIĘ DĄBRÓWKA 1979 M30 00:22:12 00:22:16
120 762 HUCZYŃSKI ADAM Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1979 M30 00:22:12 00:22:37
121 1395 ŚWIĘCICKI ARKADIUSZ Kiekrz MORSY POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:22:12 00:22:27
122 453 PRZYBYLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:13 00:22:17
123 1223 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:17 00:22:45
124 551 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M30 00:22:18 00:22:42
125 1624 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:22:18 00:24:33
126 214 KOPYCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:20 00:22:20
127 160 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 M30 00:22:21 00:24:23
128 267 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1976 M30 00:22:24 00:22:33
129 1457 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:31 00:24:45
130 1654 KACZMAREK PAWEŁ POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:22:35 00:26:34
131 339 BUDYNEK DARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M30 00:22:37 00:24:41
132 1376 KASPROWICZ TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:22:38 00:23:04
133 1318 ŁĄCZKA ARKADIUSZ Lwówek OSP BRODY 1984 M30 00:22:40 00:22:45
134 584 SZYDŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:22:41 00:24:53
135 1250 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:22:42 00:24:56
136 633 SKORUPSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:22:42 00:22:52
137 920 PIECYK PIOTR Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:43 00:24:56
138 1169 NEUMANN JEDRZEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:44 00:24:45
139 474 BEKIER MACIEJ Komorniki SCIM 1979 M30 00:22:47 00:25:03
140 235 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań KOŁOBRZESKI KLUB MORSÓW 1980 M30 00:22:49 00:25:12
141 579 KRZAN ARKADIUSZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:22:52 00:24:58
142 1603 WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEL Swarzędz 1977 M30 00:22:54 00:24:58
143 300 CHMIELOWIEC WOJCIECH Swarzędz 1979 M30 00:22:54 00:25:15
144 1562 BUJALSKI MAREK Kaźmierz PERFECT SERVICE TEAM 1982 M30 00:22:55 00:24:57
145 1643 GEMBICKI MARCIN POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:22:56 00:25:12
146 1426 MARCINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:22:56 00:25:04
147 1228 KOZŁOWSKI MARCIN Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1976 M30 00:22:56 00:25:01
148 439 KOŁTOWSKI PIOTR Skórzewo 1979 M30 00:22:57 00:25:02
149 247 STROJNY ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1975 M30 00:22:59 00:24:59
150 100 CIEŚLAK RADEK POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 M30 00:23:00 00:23:12
151 996 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ BAMBOOCO 1975 M30 00:23:03 00:25:11
152 293 GORCZYCA MICHAŁ Poznań GANG, BANG! 1982 M30 00:23:03 00:25:20
153 1023 GŁADECKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki Wielkopolskie 1979 M30 00:23:05 00:25:29
154 1140 KLAPCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Siekierki Wielkie REDNECK RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:23:06 00:25:06
155 46 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M30 00:23:07 00:25:14
156 216 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:23:07 00:25:18
157 405 GRZELAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:09 00:25:25
158 1560 KONIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1975 M30 00:23:09 00:25:27
159 354 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:23:10 00:25:17
160 893 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:23:11 00:25:17
161 1065 ZIMNIAK LESZEK Poznań 1984 M30 00:23:13 00:25:34
162 245 KMIECIK JAKUB Dolne Pole 1979 M30 00:23:13 00:25:18
163 1585 MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:15 00:25:16
164 911 KUPISZ DOMINIK Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:17 00:25:21
165 363 PRZYBYŁ MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:20 00:25:28
166 408 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL 1979 M30 00:23:23 00:27:22
167 643 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA ROAD RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:23:25 00:23:43
168 822 KARMILO-JANKOWSKI MACIEJ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:23:28 00:23:33
169 1451 GÓRECKI KRZYSZTOF Luboń 1981 M30 00:23:28 00:27:37
170 735 ŁAKOMY PIOTR Poznań GRUBSCYTEAM 1982 M30 00:23:34 00:26:07
171 977 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:35 00:27:34
172 685 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:23:39 00:25:48
173 221 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:23:40 00:25:50
174 664 SZWED MARCIN Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:23:40 00:25:51
175 1480 KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZ Poznań NEST.POZNAN.PL 1981 M30 00:23:41 00:27:41
176 1652 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:42 00:25:45
177 680 GÓRECKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:44 00:27:45
178 912 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina IRONBEERMAN 1981 M30 00:23:50 00:25:59
179 1648 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki MKS "ŁOŚ 47" KOMORNIKI 1977 M30 00:23:51 00:26:01
180 678 WAŃDOCH ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:51 00:25:59
181 702 ANDERS PIOTR Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:52 00:25:54
182 16 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:23:53 00:26:09
183 975 HAMERSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1982 M30 00:23:54 00:26:06
184 351 KONIECZNY JACEK Mosina DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:23:55 00:28:01
185 1184 KUHNERT PIOTR puszczykowo 1976 M30 00:23:55 00:28:01
186 488 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań CZOLGISTAPL 1984 M30 00:23:57 00:29:56
187 1435 KAMIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:01 00:26:13
188 1212 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1975 M30 00:24:07 00:28:12
189 1408 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:24:08 00:26:20
190 334 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno 1976 M30 00:24:09 00:30:08
191 1102 ŻURAWSKI WALDEMAR Plewiska 1979 M30 00:24:10 00:28:15
192 875 SOBALA ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:24:14 00:28:42
193 1050 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo 1976 M30 00:24:14 00:26:31
194 113 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:24:15 00:26:29
195 1256 BEDNARZ MAREK Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:18 00:26:34
196 236 FILIPOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kaźmierz 1976 M30 00:24:18 00:26:33
197 406 NOWACKI PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz 1984 M30 00:24:20 00:30:18
198 949 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:21 00:24:45
199 1559 JAKUBOWSKI TOMASZ Tarnowo Podgorne 1976 M30 00:24:22 00:26:43
200 387 RYNGWELSKI WALDEMAR Rokietnica WR PROJEKT 1975 M30 00:24:27 00:28:27
201 410 LUDWICKI MACIEJ Poznań KAMP 1980 M30 00:24:33 00:24:43
202 1399 BAHYRYCZ ZBIGNIEW Rokietnica 1977 M30 00:24:35 00:30:38
203 504 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:24:36 00:26:47
204 109 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1978 M30 00:24:41 00:28:39
205 123 OLCZYK MARCIN Skórzewo 1978 M30 00:24:41 00:26:57
206 749 BUDZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne 1984 M30 00:24:42 00:26:49
207 766 BOBERSKI DOMINIK Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:44 00:28:56
208 548 TACIJ PIOTR Komorniki SCIM 1977 M30 00:24:48 00:27:03
209 158 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn MATYSIAKI 1982 M30 00:24:49 00:29:05
210 330 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M30 00:24:53 00:29:08
211 1626 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:54 00:29:06
212 695 BOROWIAK DAWID Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:56 00:27:06
213 1413 BIGUS LECH Swarzędz 1983 M30 00:24:57 00:28:55
214 1264 ŚWIERZKO ADAM Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:58 00:27:13
215 1505 LIŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznań PARTYSTYLE.PL 1980 M30 00:24:58 00:27:12
216 1644 MAŁECKI KAROL Poznań 1981 M30 00:25:00 00:27:15
217 942 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:25:03 00:27:28
218 481 KOZIOŁ MIKOŁAJ Poznań NA SZAGĘ ADVENTURE TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:10 00:27:32
219 1418 SCHOENER ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:25:13 00:27:35
220 508 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:25:13 00:29:31
221 1273 BERNACIAK DAMIAN Mrowino 1976 M30 00:25:16 00:25:45
222 197 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M30 00:25:18 00:29:18
223 232 BĄCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:25:21 00:27:46
224 786 MATUSIAK MATEUSZ KRZYZ WLKP 1979 M30 00:25:21 00:29:24
225 1658 SOWA MACIEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:25:22 00:29:38
226 240 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1982 M30 00:25:24 00:29:27
227 1132 PIECZYŃSKI JACEK Murowana Goślina JACOL BIEGA 1980 M30 00:25:27 00:27:40
228 1133 POZDROWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:29 00:27:43
229 208 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:25:30 00:27:55
230 1122 GRYCIUK MICHAŁ Swarzedz 1980 M30 00:25:32 00:27:53
231 717 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:41 00:27:55
232 1298 MACHURA ROBERT Suchy Las RED FITNESS 1979 M30 00:25:47 00:29:57
233 59 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:25:50 00:28:00
234 26 JANASIAK KRZYSZTOF Szamotuły KB SZAMOTUŁY 1976 M30 00:26:00 00:28:19
235 496 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M30 00:26:02 00:30:17
236 787 MALICKI MATEUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:26:06 00:26:11
237 1583 STEFANIAK MARCIN Czapury 1981 M30 00:26:06 00:30:15
238 937 KALISZAK GRZEGORZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:26:11 00:28:34
239 1481 LISKOWIAK HUBERT Borówiec 1982 M30 00:26:12 00:28:31
240 1464 MŁYNIKOWSKI MAREK Swarzędz 1975 M30 00:26:17 00:32:22
241 1176 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:22 00:28:32
242 676 HULL MICHAŁ Poznań DEMONY Z GÓRCZYNA ;) 1980 M30 00:26:22 00:30:33
243 413 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M30 00:26:23 00:32:24
244 1126 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:28 00:28:47
245 459 SAWICKI BARTŁOMIEJ Złotniki 1975 M30 00:26:30 00:28:59
246 1143 KOEBSCH TOMASZ Poznań MARKOWEROWERY.PL 1978 M30 00:26:33 00:26:56
247 457 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:26:40 00:30:52
248 169 ANIOŁEK MARCIN Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:48 00:31:06
249 34 WITKOWIAK MATEUSZ Lusówko BEVO TEAM 1982 M30 00:26:48 00:30:53
250 826 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:26:55 00:27:24
251 376 WYSOCKI JACEK Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 M30 00:26:57 00:31:15
252 824 OSTROWSKI RAFAŁ Suchy Las 1981 M30 00:27:01 00:29:07
253 1425 ŁĄCKI TOMASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:27:10 00:33:08
254 1656 SURA MIŁOSZ Poznań CZEWAPI ŁAZARY 1980 M30 00:27:12 00:33:15
255 1452 NOWAK PIOTR Lusówko ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:27:13 00:31:19
256 98 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań KOLARZE I ŻEGLARZE 1981 M30 00:27:14 00:31:32
257 295 PRZYBYŁ ADAM Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1984 M30 00:27:19 00:31:33
258 1499 ŚWIĄTEK DARIUSZ Poznań POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:27:19 00:29:38
259 136 GARSKI JAROSŁAW Biedrusko 1978 M30 00:27:21 00:29:46
260 433 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:27:28 00:33:29
261 1291 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:28 00:31:53
262 128 ANTCZAK ARKADIUSZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:27:29 00:29:39
263 1447 ŁAWNICZAK TOMASZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:27:29 00:31:39
264 984 HĄZŁA MACIEJ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1975 M30 00:27:31 00:31:31
265 705 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Komorniki SPEEDY GONZALES TEAM 1980 M30 00:27:33 00:31:47
266 1428 GRUSZCZYŃSKI HUBERT Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1980 M30 00:27:35 00:31:48
267 311 RADUŁA WOJCIECH Poznań 1980 M30 00:27:39 00:31:45
268 554 SKIKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:40 00:31:53
269 1594 KASPROWICZ NIKODEM Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1979 M30 00:27:44 00:29:57
270 1295 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M30 00:27:49 00:32:16
271 620 BŁOŃSKI RAFAŁ Puszczykowo GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1982 M30 00:27:51 00:30:09
272 138 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:28:00 00:32:03
273 206 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań 1981 M30 00:28:06 00:32:06
274 399 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:20 00:34:26
275 560 HUCZEK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:20 00:32:37
276 1557 CYFERKOWSKI ROMAN Poznań 1981 M30 00:28:35 00:32:59
277 418 KOKOCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:36 00:32:47
278 461 ZIEMBIEWICZ BARTOSZ poznan 1977 M30 00:28:37 00:32:59
279 1615 MALICKI PIOTR Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:54 00:33:06
280 353 MELLER MARCIN Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M30 00:29:03 00:29:20
281 796 KACZMAREK MICHAŁ Poznań FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1979 M30 00:29:11 00:33:22
282 1083 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan 1981 M30 00:29:18 00:33:35
283 1586 PECOLT NORBERT Przeźmierowo NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:29:19 00:35:26
284 1345 PAUSZEK DAWID Budzyń BTS BUDZYŃ 1980 M30 00:29:20 00:33:29
285 87 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:29:25 00:33:44
286 715 STRÓZIK WOJCIECH Zalasewo 1975 M30 00:29:57 00:25:32
287 49 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:30:12 00:36:25
288 30 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M30 00:30:16 00:34:37
289 1476 DRYGAS MATEUSZ Poznań 1979 M30 00:30:19 00:34:38
290 258 KACZYŃSKI JAKUB Dąbrówka KRYZYS WIEKU ŚREDNIEGO 1977 M30 00:31:32 00:37:44
291 1372 KRUK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1975 M30 00:31:37 00:35:54
292 509 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:31:54 00:36:01
293 1477 TOMASZEWSKI JAKUB Gołuski TANUKA.PL 1982 M30 00:32:02 00:36:21
294 124 CZAPLICKI MAREK Poznań - 1982 M30 00:32:15 00:38:23
295 290 JACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Baranowo 1979 M30 00:34:30 00:38:48
296 1543 GIL ŁUKASZ Daszewice 1984 M30 00:37:16 00:43:28
297 873 BLASZKA MICHAŁ Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:45:29 00:51:43

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni