z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

29.11.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1350 JANASIAK AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1981 K30 00:18:08 00:18:08
2 1416 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1996 K16 00:19:34 00:19:37
3 1423 DZIENNIAK NATALIA Lubichowo LLKS ZIEMII KOCIEWSKIEJ SKÓRCZ 1995 K16 00:19:53 00:19:55
4 161 PAPIEŻ JUSTYNA Jarocin JAROCIN 1991 K20 00:19:56 00:20:02
5 1657 KOŁACKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań BUTTERFLY TEAM 1993 K20 00:20:15 00:20:17
6 627 SUNDBERG MARIA Borówiec 1979 K30 00:20:40 00:20:42
7 904 MILANOWSKA KAJA Poznań VITAINSILICA, NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:20:46 00:20:49
8 482 GORCZYCA MARIA Kobylnica SL OLIMPIA 1997 K16 00:21:13 00:21:30
9 417 RANOSZEK ANNA Dąbrówka AKADEMIAKARATE.COM.PL 1977 K30 00:21:15 00:21:24
10 1487 CHLEBOSZ KAROLINA Poznan 1986 K20 00:21:30 00:21:46
11 1301 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń AZS UAM POZNAŃ/ KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA/ BBL TORUŃ 1994 K20 00:21:32 00:21:41
12 725 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1979 K30 00:21:33 00:21:41
13 606 KAFARSKA URSZULA Poznań 1993 K20 00:21:35 00:21:56
14 298 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:21:44 00:23:47
15 1205 LASZCZKOWSKA DAGMARA Poznań 1988 K20 00:22:02 00:24:02
16 1220 GRZELAK MARIA Gniezno 1990 K20 00:22:07 00:22:23
17 1026 MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 K30 00:22:25 00:24:28
18 444 RUTA KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:22:27 00:24:25
19 450 PALUSZKIEWICZ MARIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:22:30 00:24:30
20 748 ANTONIUK MARCELINA Poznań SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1998 K16 00:22:30 00:22:47
21 322 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:22:38 00:24:51
22 1196 URBANIAK ANGELIKA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1997 K16 00:22:40 00:24:38
23 37 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań - 1978 K30 00:22:51 00:24:54
24 1595 PIETRZYK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1993 K20 00:22:56 00:25:05
25 578 MAĆKOWIAK PAULINA Poznań 1988 K20 00:22:59 00:25:05
26 656 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ/DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1982 K30 00:23:05 00:23:09
27 1003 DZIECIĄTKOWSKA MARTA Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1998 K16 00:23:05 00:23:05
28 1498 WEGNER BEATA Lębork 1991 K20 00:23:10 00:25:12
29 1620 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:23:10 00:25:12
30 576 JANOWICZ HONORATA Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1995 K16 00:23:14 00:25:20
31 609 ORWAT KASIA POZNAŃ CITYZEN / NO WOMEN NO TRI 1972 K40 00:23:17 00:25:16
32 950 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Poznań 1976 K30 00:23:20 00:23:44
33 1300 ROMEJ ALEKSANDRA Łobez ŁKB "TRUCHT" 1996 K16 00:23:23 00:25:34
34 632 LIPIECKA ALDONA Swarzędz BBL 1967 K40 00:23:24 00:25:31
35 654 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań 1990 K20 00:23:28 00:23:38
36 1270 URBANOWICZ JAGODA MIŁOSŁAW MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1996 K16 00:23:29 00:23:37
37 1128 WAWIÓRKO ANIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:23:34 00:25:48
38 665 SZWED MONIKA Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:23:42 00:25:53
39 191 ANDERSOHN MAŁGORZATA Oborniki RAJBUD OBORNIKI 1984 K30 00:23:47 00:25:49
40 310 MAJEWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1994 K20 00:23:50 00:25:54
41 721 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K40 00:23:51 00:25:55
42 1605 BAGIŃSKA PAULA Poznań ALTAX TEAM 1991 K20 00:23:59 00:26:09
43 670 HANYSZ MAGDALENA Koziegłowy 1978 K30 00:23:59 00:26:13
44 866 ADAMSKA JOANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:23:59 00:28:04
45 170 WASZAK DARIA Poznań MUSZKIETEROWIE WARTA POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:24:00 00:28:02
46 483 LEC NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:24:07 00:26:15
47 73 KLAJA KAROLINA Wągrowiec 1986 K20 00:24:11 00:26:27
48 389 WOJTKOWIAK RENATA Poznań ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1974 K40 00:24:11 00:28:14
49 588 KOWALCZYK EWELINA Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1976 K30 00:24:12 00:26:17
50 97 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:24:13 00:26:16
51 888 PAWŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA Lusówko 1989 K20 00:24:14 00:28:17
52 358 ROGALSKA ANNA Grzebienisko WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1977 K30 00:24:18 00:24:38
53 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K30 00:24:19 00:26:32
54 252 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo PKO BANK POLSKI 1973 K40 00:24:21 00:26:38
55 849 ZWOLIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1987 K20 00:24:21 00:26:26
56 1671 GALBRAITH MARIA POZNAŃ 1963 K50 00:24:25 00:26:47
57 997 STAŚKIEWICZ MARTYNA Gniezno T-RUN.PL 1997 K16 00:24:25 00:26:44
58 580 URBANIAK ASIA Strykowo 1998 K16 00:24:29 00:28:29
59 708 ROSIŃSKA MARCELINA Poznań UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON 1995 K16 00:24:30 00:26:30
60 469 BLIMEL OLGA Dąbrówka BIGAMY SIĘ DĄBRÓWKA 1986 K20 00:24:33 00:24:43
61 897 NOWICKA MARTA Tur NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 K20 00:24:34 00:27:00
62 1168 TOMCZAK BEATA Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1989 K20 00:24:34 00:26:46
63 566 WYLEGAŁA KAMILA Czarnków VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB, NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:24:34 00:27:00
64 1640 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań 1986 K20 00:24:35 00:26:39
65 559 SKWAREK KAROLINA śrem 1988 K20 00:24:35 00:28:39
66 316 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K20 00:24:40 00:28:54
67 64 TOMCZYK MICHALINA Poznań KB MSZ PCK 1987 K20 00:24:42 00:27:10
68 769 KACZMAREK ANNA SWARZĘDZ 1962 K50 00:24:43 00:26:58
69 77 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:24:44 00:26:48
70 1293 MASTERNAK AGATA Pobiedziska 1979 K30 00:24:46 00:28:52
71 581 ŻUKOWSKA JOANNA Charzykowy 1992 K20 00:24:46 00:27:05
72 1294 LIBERKOWSKA JOANNA Ruchocinek 1989 K20 00:24:49 00:26:59
73 754 KARCZEWSKA KAROLINA Osielsko 1991 K20 00:24:50 00:27:00
74 201 HORNIK NATALIA Poznań GANG, BANG! 1988 K20 00:24:51 00:27:09
75 338 CHOJNACKA MARTA Poznań TURBO NIEDŹWIEDZIE 1982 K30 00:24:54 00:27:05
76 266 MAJŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA Gorzów Wlkp. TURBOŻÓŁWIE 1987 K20 00:24:54 00:27:03
77 903 HAJDUK MARTYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:24:57 00:27:23
78 1055 GIERLIŃSKA IZABELA Poznań 1976 K30 00:24:59 00:27:12
79 1155 KAPCIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1973 K40 00:24:59 00:27:06
80 217 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1982 K30 00:25:00 00:27:23
81 211 KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONA 1968 K40 00:25:05 00:27:20
82 894 NOWAK IRENA Skoki UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI 1966 K40 00:25:09 00:25:34
83 898 ROSZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Koziegłowy 1979 K30 00:25:15 00:27:28
84 1540 SZTOR MARIANNA poznań 1993 K20 00:25:16 00:29:27
85 1034 SZYDŁOWSKA PAULINA Poznan DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1988 K20 00:25:19 00:27:20
86 321 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K20 00:25:21 00:27:46
87 1227 SZPAKOWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1983 K30 00:25:22 00:27:46
88 521 GOŹDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:25:23 00:27:30
89 271 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:25:24 00:27:48
90 821 WŁODARCZAK MARLENA Mieczewo MOSINA BIEGA 1989 K20 00:25:25 00:31:25
91 1489 BAILEY JOANNA Poznan CITYZEN 1983 K30 00:25:27 00:27:26
92 890 CELEJEWSKA AGATA Lipki Wielkie 1994 K20 00:25:29 00:29:49
93 564 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1984 K30 00:25:33 00:29:42
94 803 JURKIEWICZ JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:25:37 00:28:02
95 1470 MAGDZIAK KATARZYNA Gniezno BAUTECHNIK OBORNIKI 1986 K20 00:25:40 00:28:10
96 1090 NITA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 00:25:40 00:29:40
97 874 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 K40 00:25:41 00:27:49
98 259 JĘDRZEJCZAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 K20 00:25:46 00:28:20
99 819 GRABOWSKA MARTA Poznań 1985 K20 00:25:48 00:29:49
100 451 DOPIERAŁA KAROLINA POZNAŃ 2KOŁA 1972 K40 00:25:50 00:28:19
101 280 WARCZYGŁOWA ALEKSANDRA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1981 K30 00:25:50 00:27:51
102 974 GRUSZECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1980 K30 00:25:54 00:28:22
103 927 GRZEGORSKA ANIA Zielątkowo 1985 K20 00:25:59 00:28:13
104 1322 REMBOWSKA NATALIA Poznan KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:26:03 00:26:26
105 759 NOWICKA EWA Poznań 1970 K40 00:26:04 00:30:13
106 999 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K40 00:26:06 00:28:33
107 153 BORECKA ALEKSANDRA poznań 1978 K30 00:26:10 00:30:28
108 1309 SOBKOWSKA KAROLINA Międzychód MUKS1MIĘDZYCHÓD 1997 K16 00:26:10 00:30:12
109 502 STACHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1989 K20 00:26:10 00:30:18
110 657 JANOWCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ / DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 K20 00:26:11 00:28:57
111 1286 SARBAK PAULINA Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1997 K16 00:26:11 00:30:13
112 662 KWIATKOWSKA-BOROWCZYK ELIZA Poznań 1974 K40 00:26:12 00:28:41
113 818 PIĄTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1985 K20 00:26:12 00:30:13
114 458 ZDANOWSKA JOANNA Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1975 K30 00:26:13 00:30:20
115 1527 SOBOLEWSKA IWONA Poznań 1965 K40 00:26:28 00:30:30
116 478 MŁYNARCZYK BEATA Poznań ZABIEGANE 1974 K40 00:26:28 00:28:48
117 683 KULON AGNIESZKA Daszewice 1984 K30 00:26:29 00:28:52
118 1066 MAĆKOWIAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1981 K30 00:26:33 00:28:51
119 454 PRZYBYLSKA ANNA Poznań 1978 K30 00:26:34 00:26:45
120 479 WALENCZAK MAGDA Poznań LWÓWEK 1984 K30 00:26:35 00:26:56
121 472 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K40 00:26:36 00:29:04
122 804 RANOSZEK MARTA poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:26:42 00:30:46
123 666 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K30 00:26:43 00:28:52
124 1243 KRZYŻAŃSKA ILONA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:43 00:28:56
125 1240 KOWALSKA ANNA Gułtowy MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1973 K40 00:26:44 00:28:48
126 851 NYGA EWA Poznań GELEJZA TEAM :) 1983 K30 00:26:47 00:26:54
127 1441 WOJCIECHOWSKA ANNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:26:47 00:30:52
128 1610 WIĘCKOWSKA DAGMARA Koziegłowy 1988 K20 00:26:48 00:30:51
129 1160 REWERS BARBARA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:50 00:30:56
130 1662
1255*
MATYSIAK MARZENA Poznan 1986 K20 00:26:51 00:31:08
131 52 HARKIEWICZ WIOLETTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:26:56 00:31:12
132 734 BARCIK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1987 K20 00:27:01 00:31:08
133 1522 TOKAREK PAULINA poznań 1983 K30 00:27:03 00:33:06
134 805 STRZELECKA PAULINA Poznań 1988 K20 00:27:04 00:31:12
135 1588 BŁASZCZYK MARIA Poznań 1990 K20 00:27:05 00:33:07
136 1552 BŁASZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1993 K20 00:27:06 00:33:08
137 44 ANTKOWIAK DAGMARA Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1984 K30 00:27:08 00:29:47
138 813 KAŹMIERCZAK PAULINA Gostyń 1991 K20 00:27:10 00:29:20
139 1357 TOBOŁA JOANNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:27:10 00:31:12
140 1417 HORNIK ALICJA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1963 K50 00:27:15 00:31:16
141 1598 KAWECKA ANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:27:15 00:29:34
142 947 CZYGRINOW RENATA Komorniki POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA ! 1976 K30 00:27:16 00:31:27
143 519 WALCZAK ANNA Pobiedziska 1989 K20 00:27:22 00:31:43
144 800 KOWALSKA BEATA Poznań 1981 K30 00:27:23 00:31:31
145 1389 ŻYCHSKA ANNA Człuchów DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1989 K20 00:27:28 00:31:47
146 1580 PELEC-ŁAWNICZAK TERESA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 K40 00:27:29 00:31:39
147 780 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań 1979 K30 00:27:31 00:31:34
148 568 ŚNIATAŁA NATALIA Poznań 1988 K20 00:27:33 00:31:49
149 857 TURZAŃSKA-OLEKSYN EWA Poznań 1979 K30 00:27:36 00:31:42
150 915 SIWEK MARIA Poznan NOWOMENNOTRI 1969 K40 00:27:37 00:27:48
151 231 ANDRZEJAK MARTA Poznań 1985 K20 00:27:39 00:32:03
152 327 DĄBROWSKA IZA Poznań 1977 K30 00:27:40 00:31:41
153 1153 RADKE BARBARA Poznań 1985 K20 00:27:41 00:33:47
154 557 SKIKIEWICZ MONIKA Poznań 1985 K20 00:27:41 00:31:53
155 1503 TRUDNOWSKA EWA Wolsztyn 1958 K50 00:27:43 00:32:05
156 51 JĄDRZYK MONIKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:27:43 00:31:56
157 1508 CISZAK DARIA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1973 K40 00:27:44 00:31:46
158 1165 MATYSIAK ALEKSANDRA Grodzisk Wlkp. KARATE KYOKUSHIN 1995 K16 00:27:44 00:33:47
159 1305 WYSOCKA-BABST EWELINA Luboń 1978 K30 00:27:44 00:31:46
160 22 WIĘCKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:27:44 00:31:59
161 1550 OGÓKIEWICZ SYLWIA Łęczyca 1975 K30 00:27:45 00:31:55
162 397 KLOS ANNA Inowrocław 1985 K20 00:27:47 00:33:48
163 600 HULL JUSTYNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:27:47 00:33:47
164 1655 KRÓL-KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Potasze NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:27:47 00:33:50
165 1497 MATYSIAK ALICJA Łubnica 1989 K20 00:27:50 00:33:53
166 492 FRĘŚKO ELIZA Lubasz MALTA - KATOWICKA 1988 K20 00:27:50 00:31:51
167 179 BŁOŃSKA GRAZYNA Poznan YUPPI SQUAD 1983 K30 00:27:51 00:30:09
168 264 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Poznań RRTEAM 1973 K40 00:27:52 00:32:00
169 28 FLIEGNER JULIA Poznań 1985 K20 00:27:54 00:29:58
170 687 CHWIROT PATRYCJA Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1991 K20 00:27:57 00:30:09
171 607 FLORKOWSKA KASIA Września 1987 K20 00:27:57 00:34:01
172 1041 NOWAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1978 K30 00:28:02 00:32:17
173 1478 JANKOWIAK ANNA kiączyn 1977 K30 00:28:05 00:34:11
174 737 SZTUREMSKA DOROTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:28:06 00:32:16
175 954 SMURAWA ALEKSANDRA Mosina FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1981 K30 00:28:07 00:31:02
176 484 MRÓZ MARTA Wągrowiec 1990 K20 00:28:08 00:32:07
177 514 PLUTA KINGA Golina 1992 K20 00:28:09 00:32:08
178 480 KAŹMIERSKA AGNIESZKA Czapury 1985 K20 00:28:12 00:32:12
179 1440 JÓZWIK KAROLINA Lublin WŚCIEKŁE LISY 1985 K20 00:28:12 00:34:12
180 343 KANIEWSKA BEATA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1977 K30 00:28:12 00:30:17
181 1077 WOŁOCZNIK - KLEIN MARTYNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:28:15 00:34:16
182 1665 ANDRYSIAK NATALIA Poznań 1986 K20 00:28:19 00:32:38
183 1637 MĄDEREK BARBARA Gądki 1979 K30 00:28:19 00:34:19
184 74 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:28:19 00:30:44
185 325 KOSTECKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:28:28 00:30:53
186 706 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1977 K30 00:28:29 00:32:40
187 1396 GÓRNA EWA Poznań 1977 K30 00:28:30 00:34:38
188 642 PŁATEK JOANNA Poznań 1969 K40 00:28:31 00:32:56
189 1501 RÓŻAŃSKA MARTA Kostrzyn POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:28:31 00:32:38
190 442 CZARNECKA KAMILA Rokietnica ENDOHOLICS 1983 K30 00:28:32 00:34:39
191 1035 SADOWSKA IWONA Opalenica GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 K40 00:28:32 00:31:04
192 360 CHROSTEK DOROTA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:28:33 00:32:47
193 1323 KUBIAK KAROLINA Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:28:33 00:34:40
194 1324 SOBOLEWSKA ANNA Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:28:33 00:34:40
195 485 ŁOSAK KATARZYNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:28:34 00:34:41
196 148 RAKOWSKA PATRYCJA Dziećmierowo ZABIEGANE 1975 K30 00:28:34 00:30:54
197 1268 URBANOWICZ SARA Poznań MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1989 K20 00:28:35 00:28:42
198 1071 SOŁTYK OLIWIA Świnoujście 1994 K20 00:28:36 00:34:42
199 1225 NATER URSZULA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1950 K60 00:28:37 00:31:07
200 1412 GŁOWACKA ANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNATEAM 1968 K40 00:28:38 00:30:43
201 57 RUTKOWSKA HANNA Swarzędz 1985 K20 00:28:38 00:32:37
202 1325 KORPIK ANGELIKA Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:28:39 00:34:46
203 1233 ROMANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:39 00:32:42
204 180 ŻÓŁTEK KAROLINA Gdańsk 1991 K20 00:28:39 00:32:58
205 604 MARSZAŁEK-KOWALEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K20 00:28:40 00:32:47
206 1221 SZUKAŁA MARTA Poznań 1991 K20 00:28:42 00:32:46
207 1151 IGNASZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K20 00:28:45 00:32:48
208 460 MROZ IZABELA Poznań 1982 K30 00:28:45 00:32:57
209 401 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:28:46 00:34:50
210 1230 KARCZ PATRYCJA Wolsztyn 1986 K20 00:28:47 00:33:09
211 1096 STRZELECKA JOANNA Poznań RUN_NONOPROBLEMO 1985 K20 00:28:47 00:34:52
212 1130 KAMIŃSKA MARTA baranowoa 1984 K30 00:28:51 00:34:58
213 1059 MOŹDZIOCH MONIKA Poznań 1987 K20 00:28:52 00:33:03
214 32 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:28:53 00:33:13
215 1164 KĘDZIERSKA ALEKSANDRA Pobiedziska 1974 K40 00:28:54 00:33:03
216 1619 MALICKA KASIA Luboń 1982 K30 00:28:54 00:33:06
217 1439 SZUKAŁA ILONA POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:28:59 00:33:03
218 649 DĘBCZYŃSKA SYLWIA Dębogóra ENDUHUB.COM 1979 K30 00:29:08 00:35:15
219 183 SZLANGA-BARTCZAK KATARZYNA Przeźmierowo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 K30 00:29:08 00:35:16
220 379 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:29:09 00:35:16
221 385 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1977 K30 00:29:10 00:33:13
222 105 KWIECIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:29:11 00:33:24
223 1326 REPIŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:29:16 00:31:51
224 1364 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K30 00:29:17 00:33:39
225 147 KOŁACIŃSKA MARTA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:29:17 00:31:42
226 1576 ZUBOWICZ MARIA ANNA Poznań COSMOWORLD 1981 K30 00:29:17 00:35:17
227 795 MŁODKOWSKA ANNA Poznań G SQUAD 1979 K30 00:29:17 00:33:28
228 23 WÓJKIEWICZ PATRYCJA Poznań 1977 K30 00:29:18 00:33:31
229 110 ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 K30 00:29:18 00:35:24
230 348 REINIGER PAULINA Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 K30 00:29:19 00:31:31
231 733 BUDZICHOWSKA OLA Tarnowo Podgórne MORSY POZNAŃ 1976 K30 00:29:20 00:31:24
232 1344 PAUSZEK ALICJA Wągrowiec BTS BUDZYŃ 1983 K30 00:29:20 00:33:29
233 767 PILAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1997 K16 00:29:20 00:35:21
234 1606 BUKOWSKA-MATZ MAGDALENA Poznań 1971 K40 00:29:21 00:33:31
235 386 FELKEL EWA Poznań ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1973 K40 00:29:24 00:33:28
236 486 CIEŚLIK AGNIESZKA PRZEŹMIEROWO 1978 K30 00:29:29 00:35:35
237 382 BAŁĘCZNA-NOWACKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz 1969 K40 00:29:33 00:33:53
238 599 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:29:33 00:35:34
239 1375 MALINOWSKA SANDRA Poznań NAUTILUS 1987 K20 00:29:35 00:35:39
240 727 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K30 00:29:36 00:33:57
241 792 ANDERS MARTA Poznań 1985 K20 00:29:39 00:29:50
242 1218 OWCZAREK KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:29:40 00:35:44
243 970 NAUDZIUNAS AGNIESZKA Poznań GOLDEN RETRIVER WOŚP W POZNANIU-WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1978 K30 00:29:42 00:34:03
244 1430 BEN AHMED JOZEFINA Poznan 1989 K20 00:29:44 00:33:58
245 992 KACZMAREK ZYTA Poznań 1994 K20 00:29:45 00:35:56
246 991 KLIKS KATARZYNA Elbląg 1991 K20 00:29:45 00:35:55
247 154 BAUZA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1983 K30 00:29:45 00:34:05
248 1378 DERSLEY ANETA Poznan 1975 K30 00:29:46 00:32:14
249 1524 GÓRKA KATARZYNA Śrem 1983 K30 00:29:50 00:35:53
250 1056 MAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K20 00:29:55 00:36:02
251 425 JURGA CELINA Wągrowiec 1981 K30 00:29:56 00:36:10
252 466 BOR MONIKA Wierzyce KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1975 K30 00:29:59 00:35:59
253 1073 NEUMANN-PIECYK MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K20 00:30:00 00:32:32
254 304 PRZYBYLAK AGATA Poznań 1975 K30 00:30:02 00:36:12
255 1468 WARDOWSKA BEATA Poznań 1977 K30 00:30:03 00:34:09
256 1474 DZIEDZIC MARTYNA Chodzież 1994 K20 00:30:04 00:36:10
257 1616 NAJDA MONIKA Piła 1994 K20 00:30:04 00:36:10
258 305 WIERZBICKA ANNA Golęczewo SMW WIOSŁO - BDB 1987 K20 00:30:10 00:36:10
259 277 WIKIERSKA PATRYCJA Poznań CITYZEN_ 1979 K30 00:30:10 00:30:21
260 402 WALCZAK KASIA Pobiedziska 1985 K20 00:30:11 00:34:32
261 1618 MICHALSKA MONIKA Grodzisk Wielkopolski ROZOWA TORPEDA ZSP GRODZISK WLKP. 1996 K16 00:30:11 00:34:33
262 48 KURKOWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:30:12 00:36:25
263 19 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:30:15 00:34:36
264 314 WIECZORKOWSKA EWA Poznań 1957 K50 00:30:16 00:34:36
265 660 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K30 00:30:18 00:36:17
266 1651 SOBOŃ WIOLETTA Suchy Las 1973 K40 00:30:23 00:34:25
267 1370 KABUŁA ANNA Poznań RUN BDG 1992 K20 00:30:25 00:34:29
268 436 OLEJNIK IZABELA Plewiska ZABIEGANE 1973 K40 00:30:30 00:36:29
269 1628 WÓJTOWICZ MARTA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 K20 00:30:33 00:36:40
270 1519 WĘGRZYN KLAUDIA Grodzisk Wlkp. RÓŻOWA TORPEDA ZSP GRODZISK WLKP. 1996 K16 00:30:34 00:34:57
271 424 GOLCZAK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska 1972 K40 00:30:35 00:35:00
272 320 ZAWISZA MONIKA Poznań 1990 K20 00:30:42 00:36:43
273 1052 WOŹNIAK ANNA Poznań 1975 K30 00:30:48 00:35:14
274 503 CZERNICKA MONIKA Suchy Las 1983 K30 00:30:52 00:36:52
275 29 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:30:56 00:37:02
276 275 HORBOWSKA ELWIRA Poznań 1978 K30 00:30:57 00:35:20
277 273 WROŃSKA ANNA Komorniki 1978 K30 00:30:58 00:35:22
278 146 BEDNARSKA MONIKA Złotniki 1969 K40 00:31:01 00:37:12
279 1215 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:31:02 00:35:18
280 1627 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K30 00:31:03 00:35:15
281 1529 TRZCIŃSKA MARTA Książ Wlkp 1974 K40 00:31:03 00:37:06
282 1444 SZPUREK ANNA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:31:03 00:35:19
283 1431 GRABIŃSKA HANNA Rogoźno RC WIATER ROGOŹNO 1995 K16 00:31:04 00:35:22
284 1054 POTALSKA BEATA Poznań 1988 K20 00:31:05 00:35:25
285 122 PRZYWŁOWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1968 K40 00:31:10 00:35:12
286 446 LEWANDOWSKA MONIKA Poznań AXA RUNNING TEAM 1986 K20 00:31:11 00:37:16
287 248 SZCZODRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1979 K30 00:31:13 00:37:18
288 574 MAŃKOWSKA DOROTA Zalasewo YUPPI SQUAD 1981 K30 00:31:25 00:37:33
289 1647 SURZYN EMILIA Poznan 1995 K16 00:31:29 00:33:51
290 586 KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŻABOSUMY 1983 K30 00:31:31 00:37:41
291 602 SZYMCZYK BEATA Koziegłowy BIEGOWE MAMY 1980 K30 00:31:35 00:35:48
292 1373 KRUK DARIA Poznań 1975 K30 00:31:37 00:35:54
293 366 ADAMCEWICZ MIRKA Poznań 1976 K30 00:31:38 00:37:48
294 538 MICHAŁEK RENATA Luboń 1970 K40 00:31:43 00:35:51
295 1523 LEWANDOWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1988 K20 00:31:48 00:37:53
296 1422 CZARNECKA ANNA Poznań MELUSZKATEAM 1984 K30 00:31:50 00:37:55
297 1541 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Oborniki 1985 K20 00:31:52 00:38:04
298 269 ADAMCZYK WERONIKA Środa Wlkp. 1986 K20 00:32:04 00:38:13
299 225 GOŁASKA MARTA Krzyszkowo 1983 K30 00:32:04 00:38:13
300 336 KRUKAR DOROTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:32:06 00:38:12
301 261 PISKORZ KATARZYNA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1970 K40 00:32:13 00:38:18
302 209 KLAK JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:32:16 00:38:24
303 1664 SIKORSKA MAŁGORZATA POZNAŃ 1978 K30 00:32:23 00:38:32
304 1542 KOPYDŁOWSKA DARIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:32:23 00:38:35
305 237 SPRYCHA ANNA Komorniki 1974 K40 00:32:24 00:38:23
306 647 LIEBICH AGNIESZKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:32:25 00:38:32
307 841 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:32:25 00:38:27
308 878 SZAL ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1985 K20 00:32:26 00:38:28
309 936 JÓŹWIAK HOŁYST KATARZYNA POZNAŃ 1975 K30 00:32:30 00:38:30
310 1482 TABOROWSKA MALWINA Poznań 1984 K30 00:32:45 00:35:12
311 1635 HUMERCZYK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K30 00:32:49 00:37:03
312 462 HOFFA MARIA Poznań NA SZAGĘ ADVENTURE TEAM 1981 K30 00:32:53 00:37:20
313 272 BRYLL IZABELA Komorniki 1977 K30 00:33:06 00:39:05
314 520 SZAŁKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań SZAŁKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:33:12 00:37:12
315 1484 SZYNDLAR ANITA poznań 1990 K20 00:33:14 00:39:25
316 1593 KORZEC MAGDALENA poznań 1982 K30 00:33:34 00:39:42
317 1492 JUŚKIEWICZ MONIKA POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:34:01 00:40:04
318 1429 SKRZYPCZAK MONIKA Poznań 1983 K30 00:34:03 00:40:02
319 962 KARGEL JOANNA Poznań 1969 K40 00:34:12 00:38:35
320 1094 LESZCZYŃSKA DOROTA Luboń 1973 K40 00:34:17 00:40:27
321 1142 PAWELEC JADWIGA Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 K50 00:34:31 00:40:42
322 333 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno 1977 K30 00:34:35 00:40:36
323 785 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dopiewiec 1961 K50 00:34:42 00:40:51
324 865 GONDYSIAK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K20 00:34:48 00:40:59
325 1386 WORONOWICZ LILIANNA Poznań 1973 K40 00:35:14 00:37:43
326 831 JARCZYŃSKA ZUZANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:35:25 00:41:29
327 1064 ZIMNIAK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1957 K50 00:35:26 00:41:36
328 788 KOZŁOWSKA HANNA Poznań 1964 K50 00:36:17 00:42:19
329 80 KONIKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1979 K30 00:36:20 00:40:44
330 712 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K40 00:37:10 00:41:31
331 1544 GLAPIAK MAJA Poznań 1984 K30 00:37:13 00:43:26
332 430 WITCZAK DOROTA Śrem 1968 K40 00:37:38 00:43:39
333 1537 MAJEK MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1969 K40 00:39:13 00:45:30
334 527 KRAHEL ANNA Bytkowo 1968 K40 00:39:13 00:43:29
335 1556 GESIOREK JOLANTA POZNAŃ 1958 K50 00:41:25 00:47:33
336 157 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1970 K40 00:41:39 00:47:56
337 437 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1969 K40 00:41:40 00:47:55
338 1528 WRÓBLEWSKA MARZENA Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1989 K20 00:42:37 00:48:39
339 296 SROCZYŃSLA HALINA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1974 K40 00:42:49 00:49:06
340 260 ŁOMŻYŃSKA JOANNA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1959 K50 00:42:51 00:49:08
341 263 SZPAK MIROSŁAWA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1959 K50 00:42:51 00:49:07
342 555 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K60 00:45:00 00:49:07
343 1545 WOJCIECHOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznan 1970 K40 00:45:35 00:51:51
344 1206 KUŚMIEREK BEATA poznań 1969 K40 00:47:10 00:53:26
345 1525 SZYMANDERA JUSTYNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:47:23 00:53:26
346 419 NOWAKOWSKA DANUTA Poznań 1957 K50 00:50:29 00:56:45

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni