z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

29.11.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 609 ORWAT KASIA POZNAŃ CITYZEN / NO WOMEN NO TRI 1972 K40 00:23:17 00:25:16
2 632 LIPIECKA ALDONA Swarzędz BBL 1967 K40 00:23:24 00:25:31
3 721 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K40 00:23:51 00:25:55
4 389 WOJTKOWIAK RENATA Poznań ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1974 K40 00:24:11 00:28:14
5 252 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo PKO BANK POLSKI 1973 K40 00:24:21 00:26:38
6 1155 KAPCIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1973 K40 00:24:59 00:27:06
7 211 KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONA 1968 K40 00:25:05 00:27:20
8 894 NOWAK IRENA Skoki UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI 1966 K40 00:25:09 00:25:34
9 1090 NITA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 00:25:40 00:29:40
10 874 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 K40 00:25:41 00:27:49
11 451 DOPIERAŁA KAROLINA POZNAŃ 2KOŁA 1972 K40 00:25:50 00:28:19
12 759 NOWICKA EWA Poznań 1970 K40 00:26:04 00:30:13
13 999 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K40 00:26:06 00:28:33
14 662 KWIATKOWSKA-BOROWCZYK ELIZA Poznań 1974 K40 00:26:12 00:28:41
15 1527 SOBOLEWSKA IWONA Poznań 1965 K40 00:26:28 00:30:30
16 478 MŁYNARCZYK BEATA Poznań ZABIEGANE 1974 K40 00:26:28 00:28:48
17 472 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K40 00:26:36 00:29:04
18 1240 KOWALSKA ANNA Gułtowy MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1973 K40 00:26:44 00:28:48
19 1580 PELEC-ŁAWNICZAK TERESA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 K40 00:27:29 00:31:39
20 915 SIWEK MARIA Poznan NOWOMENNOTRI 1969 K40 00:27:37 00:27:48
21 1508 CISZAK DARIA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1973 K40 00:27:44 00:31:46
22 1655 KRÓL-KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Potasze NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:27:47 00:33:50
23 264 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Poznań RRTEAM 1973 K40 00:27:52 00:32:00
24 642 PŁATEK JOANNA Poznań 1969 K40 00:28:31 00:32:56
25 1035 SADOWSKA IWONA Opalenica GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 K40 00:28:32 00:31:04
26 360 CHROSTEK DOROTA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:28:33 00:32:47
27 1412 GŁOWACKA ANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNATEAM 1968 K40 00:28:38 00:30:43
28 32 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:28:53 00:33:13
29 1164 KĘDZIERSKA ALEKSANDRA Pobiedziska 1974 K40 00:28:54 00:33:03
30 379 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:29:09 00:35:16
31 1606 BUKOWSKA-MATZ MAGDALENA Poznań 1971 K40 00:29:21 00:33:31
32 386 FELKEL EWA Poznań ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1973 K40 00:29:24 00:33:28
33 382 BAŁĘCZNA-NOWACKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz 1969 K40 00:29:33 00:33:53
34 599 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:29:33 00:35:34
35 1651 SOBOŃ WIOLETTA Suchy Las 1973 K40 00:30:23 00:34:25
36 436 OLEJNIK IZABELA Plewiska ZABIEGANE 1973 K40 00:30:30 00:36:29
37 424 GOLCZAK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska 1972 K40 00:30:35 00:35:00
38 146 BEDNARSKA MONIKA Złotniki 1969 K40 00:31:01 00:37:12
39 1529 TRZCIŃSKA MARTA Książ Wlkp 1974 K40 00:31:03 00:37:06
40 122 PRZYWŁOWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1968 K40 00:31:10 00:35:12
41 538 MICHAŁEK RENATA Luboń 1970 K40 00:31:43 00:35:51
42 261 PISKORZ KATARZYNA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1970 K40 00:32:13 00:38:18
43 237 SPRYCHA ANNA Komorniki 1974 K40 00:32:24 00:38:23
44 841 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:32:25 00:38:27
45 962 KARGEL JOANNA Poznań 1969 K40 00:34:12 00:38:35
46 1094 LESZCZYŃSKA DOROTA Luboń 1973 K40 00:34:17 00:40:27
47 1386 WORONOWICZ LILIANNA Poznań 1973 K40 00:35:14 00:37:43
48 712 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K40 00:37:10 00:41:31
49 430 WITCZAK DOROTA Śrem 1968 K40 00:37:38 00:43:39
50 1537 MAJEK MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1969 K40 00:39:13 00:45:30
51 527 KRAHEL ANNA Bytkowo 1968 K40 00:39:13 00:43:29
52 157 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1970 K40 00:41:39 00:47:56
53 437 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1969 K40 00:41:40 00:47:55
54 296 SROCZYŃSLA HALINA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1974 K40 00:42:49 00:49:06
55 1545 WOJCIECHOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznan 1970 K40 00:45:35 00:51:51
56 1206 KUŚMIEREK BEATA poznań 1969 K40 00:47:10 00:53:26

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni