z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 2

29.11.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1397 BONCLER SEBASTIAN Poznań KB MANIAC 1973 M40 00:16:49 00:16:49
2 1119 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież #HOT5KCHALLENGE 1967 M40 00:17:45 00:17:45
3 765 ZANDECKI MACIEJ Swarzędz SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1971 M40 00:17:54 00:17:54
4 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:55 00:17:55
5 1005 KRÓLIKOWSKI EDWARD Plewiska KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:18:25 00:18:25
6 1029 WLASZCZYK TOMASZ swarzędz 1966 M40 00:18:51 00:18:51
7 1093 GALICKI ROBERT Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:19:26 00:19:28
8 251 WOLNY ZBIGNIEW Stęszew PKO BANK POLSKI 1970 M40 00:19:26 00:19:30
9 1284 BURCHARDT SŁAWOMIR Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1966 M40 00:19:29 00:19:40
10 1135 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań 1972 M40 00:19:32 00:19:37
11 1258 SCHULTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:19:52 00:19:54
12 1317 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1972 M40 00:19:54 00:20:04
13 33 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:08 00:20:19
14 364 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M40 00:20:08 00:20:21
15 86 ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:13 00:20:20
16 1173 SZYMAŃSKI MARIAN Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1965 M40 00:20:13 00:20:17
17 1384 JACHYM GRZEGORZ Kraków 1967 M40 00:20:14 00:20:31
18 1067 NUCKOWSKI RAFAŁ Luboń COLLEGIUM DA VINCI / LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1974 M40 00:20:18 00:20:27
19 390 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań 1974 M40 00:20:24 00:22:22
20 1471 MAGDZIAK ZBIGNIEW Poznań BAUTECHNIK OBORNIKI 1969 M40 00:20:31 00:20:31
21 1000 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:20:38 00:20:52
22 1028 MAJEWSKI MACIEJ POZNAŃ TEAM ASA =BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1966 M40 00:20:42 00:20:49
23 1112 NIEMIR ALEKSANDER Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 M40 00:20:50 00:21:08
24 1208 FENRYCH ROBERT Poznań 1973 M40 00:20:51 00:21:05
25 1538 KĘDZIOR MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVUS 1973 M40 00:20:51 00:21:05
26 648 DĘBCZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1974 M40 00:20:53 00:20:59
27 215 JANUSZEWSKI ALEKSANER Suchy Las 1973 M40 00:20:54 00:21:16
28 156 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1967 M40 00:20:55 00:22:54
29 1495 LECYK RAFAŁ Poznań KW POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:21:07 00:21:22
30 438 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1967 M40 00:21:14 00:23:13
31 1331 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań 1968 M40 00:21:15 00:21:31
32 776 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań M AUTO SERWIS 1965 M40 00:21:15 00:21:32
33 613 WEIGT PIOTR Puszczykowo DUM SPIRO SPERO 1972 M40 00:21:17 00:21:47
34 746 SZAJERKA ŁUKASZ Poznan 1973 M40 00:21:18 00:21:29
35 171 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M40 00:21:20 00:21:38
36 739 WIECZOREK MACIEK Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:25 00:23:31
37 1577 WIERSZYLLOWSKI MIKOLAJ Poznan - 1971 M40 00:21:34 00:23:51
38 88 ZGOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB POZIOM WYŻEJ 1971 M40 00:21:36 00:21:58
39 125 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M40 00:21:38 00:21:52
40 455 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ BBL POZNAŃ CGS TEAM 1974 M40 00:21:46 00:24:01
41 1379 DERSLEY STEPHEN Poznan 1970 M40 00:21:47 00:24:10
42 986 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Plewiska GOOD PROJECT 1973 M40 00:21:50 00:23:51
43 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1969 M40 00:21:56 00:22:16
44 47 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M40 00:22:00 00:24:03
45 1190 KUBIAK RAFAL Poznan CARDIO RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:22:01 00:22:17
46 82 OBUCHOWICZ DAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:05 00:22:32
47 1521 CHMIELEWSKI ALEKSANDER Poznań 1970 M40 00:22:07 00:22:30
48 1443 JERZYKIEWICZ ROMAN Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:08 00:22:17
49 1667 RUPNIEWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz 1974 M40 00:22:20 00:24:28
50 1570 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:22:22 00:22:30
51 409 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ TRUST 1972 M40 00:22:33 00:22:55
52 381 NOWACKI MACIEJ Swarzędz 1969 M40 00:22:35 00:24:38
53 175 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M40 00:22:44 00:23:04
54 549 MAZUREK PAWEŁ Bytkowo 1968 M40 00:22:48 00:24:49
55 914 KOWALSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:22:50 00:25:07
56 371 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1971 M40 00:22:51 00:24:53
57 391 WOŹNIAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:52 00:26:53
58 95 NATKANIEC KRYSTIAN POZNAŃ JANJUL 1973 M40 00:22:54 00:24:59
59 960 KUMOR JANUSZ Swarzędz NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M40 00:23:06 00:27:20
60 573 ARNDT PAWEŁ Poznań RRTEAM, ZYCIEWBIEGU.PL 1968 M40 00:23:09 00:25:18
61 192 ŚNIEGOWSKI PIOTR Poznań RRTEAM 1966 M40 00:23:10 00:25:18
62 165 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań 1970 M40 00:23:12 00:27:17
63 1621 MAJCHRZAK JAROSŁAW Poznań ALTAX TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:14 00:25:23
64 1179 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Międzychód 1971 M40 00:23:17 00:25:19
65 1279 LIPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Koziegłowy OVERMAX 1971 M40 00:23:18 00:23:22
66 626 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:23:20 00:25:19
67 682 MĘCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Poznań WWW.MATRYMONIALNE24.PL 1974 M40 00:23:24 00:23:35
68 729 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:26 00:25:39
69 493 MAZURCZAK MACIEJ Poznań AVENGERS / ATARI TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:26 00:25:25
70 887 WAWRZYNIAK PIOTR Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:28 00:27:33
71 78 ŻYTO MARCIN Suchy Las 1974 M40 00:23:28 00:23:47
72 140 WALKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:29 00:23:56
73 909 CELKA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:36 00:25:35
74 1530 MATEJA JACEK Poznań 1966 M40 00:23:40 00:25:43
75 476 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan 1972 M40 00:23:48 00:26:15
76 1241 KOWALSKI JACEK Gułtowy MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:50 00:25:55
77 1533 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1974 M40 00:23:52 00:26:08
78 983 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:53 00:26:12
79 1608 KRYSTKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1970 M40 00:23:54 00:28:07
80 36 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:55 00:27:55
81 1561 ŚMICHURSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Zalasewo 1969 M40 00:23:57 00:26:01
82 1114 KÓZKA PRZEMO SKÓRZEWO 1973 M40 00:23:59 00:26:04
83 646 FRĄTCZAK FILIP Poznań TEATR NOWY POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:24:07 00:26:20
84 677 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa 1973 M40 00:24:11 00:26:23
85 1535 JAŚKOWIAK PIOTR Poznań BRAK 1972 M40 00:24:12 00:26:27
86 1461 GRYKA ANDRZEJ Owinska 1966 M40 00:24:13 00:26:22
87 291 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:16 00:26:19
88 639 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań 1972 M40 00:24:17 00:28:19
89 1625 PLUCIŃSKI ARTUR Poznań HUBERT KRÓL TEAM 1972 M40 00:24:19 00:26:29
90 1563 MATUSZAK MACIEJ Dopiewo SIM DOPIEWO/ GOOD FOOD 1972 M40 00:24:29 00:26:52
91 589 KOWALCZYK DARIUSZ Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:24:32 00:26:37
92 1091 CHARYTONOWICZ PIOTR Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:40 00:27:13
93 1592 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:24:47 00:27:04
94 852 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:24:53 00:26:56
95 452 DOPIERAŁA TOMASZ POZNAŃ 2KOŁA 1971 M40 00:24:56 00:27:25
96 1019 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo - 1972 M40 00:24:57 00:27:29
97 448 BOGDANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Poznań CSWL 1972 M40 00:24:59 00:27:22
98 569 BORKOWSKI ANDRZEJ gniezno 1973 M40 00:25:01 00:31:11
99 540 MYDLARZ SEBASTIAN Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:15 00:29:19
100 119 ODWAŻNY KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1965 M40 00:25:18 00:27:44
101 1369 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:25:26 00:29:51
102 1127 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M40 00:25:38 00:27:56
103 1121 JASIŃSKI MAREK Suchy Las LUX TAXI 1966 M40 00:25:44 00:28:04
104 556 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:25:46 00:30:12
105 1460 WOJCIAK MICHAŁ Swarzędz 1972 M40 00:25:47 00:29:56
106 1602 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry 1967 M40 00:25:54 00:28:18
107 220 GRABIŃSKI WALDEMAR Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:25:57 00:28:23
108 1424 CELEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lipki Wielkie 1967 M40 00:26:05 00:30:25
109 190 SZYMCZAK JAROSŁAW Komorniki 1968 M40 00:26:11 00:30:28
110 596 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:26:12 00:28:18
111 1307 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1968 M40 00:26:15 00:28:49
112 1456 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M40 00:26:29 00:28:49
113 1572 KĘPKA FRANCISZEK Rogożno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:26:39 00:29:06
114 344 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:41 00:28:47
115 577 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1970 M40 00:26:49 00:30:57
116 1036 PISKOZUB ŁUKASZ Garby 1974 M40 00:26:53 00:29:10
117 1306 BABST MIKOLAJ Luboń POZNAŃ-SKI 1973 M40 00:27:20 00:31:22
118 1304 STRÓŻYK DAMIAN Poznań 1968 M40 00:27:21 00:29:55
119 870 SULKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań BIEG POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:27:36 00:31:40
120 740 RZEPKA JACEK Poznań 1966 M40 00:27:41 00:32:05
121 1638 NOWAK ROBERT Poznań 1966 M40 00:28:03 00:34:03
122 1393 UHRYN PIOTR Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:28:12 00:32:19
123 172 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:28:27 00:32:40
124 641 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:28:31 00:32:56
125 71 ANTOSZKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1973 M40 00:29:02 00:33:17
126 1089 NITA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1970 M40 00:29:43 00:35:45
127 1248 STASIEWICZ PAWEŁ Poznan 1968 M40 00:32:23 00:38:32
128 1634 ŁUKIEWICZ PIOTR POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:32:48 00:37:02
129 250 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1974 M40 00:33:02 00:39:07
130 1341 ZAWADA GRZEGORZ Ostrów Wlkp 1971 M40 00:35:14 00:37:43
131 963 KARGEL PIOTR Poznań 1969 M40 00:40:13 00:44:37

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni