z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2016/2017

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1998 Dworczak Nikodem Kościan WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 1998 M16



1
00:15:53
00:15:53
1
00:15:25
00:15:25
2
00:15:36
00:15:36
1
00:15:38
00:15:38
4 5
2 1 Fehlau Marcin Poznań Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1978 M30 1
00:15:35
00:15:35


2
00:16:00
00:15:59
3
00:15:40
00:15:40
1
00:15:31
00:15:30


4 7
3 1106 Bytniewski Szymon Gowarzewo Unia Swarzędz/CityTrail Team 1991 M20 2
00:16:05
00:16:05


3
00:16:08
00:16:07
4
00:15:59
00:15:59


4
00:16:18
00:16:18
4 13
4 1553 Goszczyński Roch Poznań Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1999 M16 6
00:16:34
00:16:33
2
00:16:06
00:16:05
4
00:16:21
00:16:20
10
00:16:58
00:16:57


3
00:16:06
00:16:06
5 15
5 273 Wiatr Tomasz POZNAŃ BZ WBK Runners Team 1974 M40 5
00:16:22
00:16:22
4
00:16:18
00:16:17


7
00:16:43
00:16:43


6
00:16:46
00:16:46
4 22
6 199 Pluciński Radosław Swarzędz AdRunaLine Team 1989 M20 7
00:16:38
00:16:38
6
00:16:30
00:16:30
17
00:17:20
00:17:20
9
00:16:50
00:16:49
7
00:16:47
00:16:47
10
00:16:56
00:16:56
6 29
7 1172 Szrama Dariusz Dąbrówka Leśna Fire Angel 1979 M30 4
00:16:18
00:16:18


7
00:16:29
00:16:28
12
00:17:00
00:17:00


8
00:16:51
00:16:51
4 31
8 1433 Mikołajczak Piotr Kościan SZYMANOWSKI TEAM / JW 1517 1996 M20 9
00:16:50
00:16:50
13
00:17:09
00:17:09


11
00:16:59
00:16:58
6
00:16:38
00:16:37


4 39
9 1588 Maćkowiak Wiktor Poznań AZS Poznań 1999 M16 10
00:17:00
00:17:00
7
00:16:35
00:16:34
8
00:16:30
00:16:28
20
00:17:41
00:17:40


17
00:17:17
00:17:16
5 42
10 1180 Jankowski Dariusz Poznań XYZ/Hernik Team 1992 M20 18
00:17:20
00:17:19
12
00:17:07
00:17:07
10
00:16:50
00:16:50
14
00:17:15
00:17:15
10
00:16:58
00:16:57
12
00:17:02
00:17:01
6 44
11 530 Kowalczyk Andrzej Łekno CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M20 13
00:17:11
00:17:11
16
00:17:15
00:17:15
14
00:17:09
00:17:07
8
00:16:47
00:16:45
11
00:17:11
00:17:10
14
00:17:06
00:17:05
6 46
12 1545 Grobelny Adam Przeźmierowo AZS Poznań 2000 M16 15
00:17:16
00:17:16
9
00:16:51
00:16:51
19
00:17:25
00:17:25
17
00:17:28
00:17:28


11
00:17:00
00:17:00
5 52
13 1666 Michalak Grzegorz Poznań Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1997 M16

17
00:17:15
00:17:12
13
00:17:04
00:17:03
21
00:17:42
00:17:40
16
00:17:31
00:17:29
13
00:17:04
00:17:04
5 59
14 1765 Wacko Marcin Poznań Zoffee Team 1985 M30

24
00:17:27
00:17:25
16
00:17:15
00:17:13
13
00:17:05
00:17:04


9
00:16:54
00:16:54
4 62
15 839 Graczyk Adrian Czarnków #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1988 M20 16
00:17:18
00:17:17
21
00:17:22
00:17:21
20
00:17:26
00:17:25
16
00:17:26
00:17:24
12
00:17:14
00:17:13
21
00:17:22
00:17:22
6 64
16 16 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 12
00:17:10
00:17:10
11
00:17:06
00:17:04
26
00:17:54
00:17:51




18
00:17:19
00:17:19
4 67
17 227 Bereszyński Sebastian Grodzisk Wielkopolski DanflorTeam 1987 M20 14
00:17:11
00:17:11




19
00:17:37
00:17:36
15
00:17:27
00:17:26
25
00:17:37
00:17:37
4 73
18 945 Brylewski Mateusz Poznań #biegajzeslawkiem 1986 M30 19
00:17:22
00:17:22




15
00:17:24
00:17:22
18
00:17:38
00:17:36
24
00:17:33
00:17:31
4 76
19 1623 Stasikowski Bartosz Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 11
00:17:03
00:17:03
18
00:17:17
00:17:14


26
00:18:09
00:18:07


23
00:17:29
00:17:27
4 78
20 1140 Wawrzyniak Jakub Poznań Wybiegać Marzenia Team 1985 M30 17
00:17:19
00:17:18


23
00:17:43
00:17:41


29
00:18:26
00:18:22
20
00:17:21
00:17:21
4 89
21 35 Nowak Mariusz Poznań Piątkowo na biegowo 1989 M20 21
00:17:25
00:17:24
22
00:17:24
00:17:22
24
00:17:44
00:17:41
30
00:18:22
00:18:20
25
00:18:06
00:18:04
29
00:17:46
00:17:45
6 92
22 1530 Falbogowski Maciej Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 M16 24
00:17:39
00:17:39
25
00:17:38
00:17:37
25
00:17:47
00:17:45
23
00:17:49
00:17:47


22
00:17:23
00:17:22
5 94
23 1361 Kołodziejczyk Roman Chodzież PCH_RUN Chodzież 1967 M40 23
00:17:30
00:17:29
20
00:17:22
00:17:20
34
00:18:17
00:18:15
18
00:17:35
00:17:34


44
00:18:33
00:18:33
5 95
24 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO #biegajzeslawkiem 1974 M40 25
00:17:39
00:17:39
23
00:17:27
00:17:25
21
00:17:29
00:17:28




33
00:17:56
00:17:56
4 102
25 5 Kotkowski Piotr POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1975 M40 22
00:17:26
00:17:26
28
00:17:47
00:17:45
32
00:18:12
00:18:09
32
00:18:22
00:18:20
22
00:18:00
00:17:59
34
00:17:58
00:17:58
6 104
26 566 Kubiak Michał Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 34
00:18:07
00:18:04
37
00:18:01
00:17:59
189
00:25:23
00:21:19
27
00:18:09
00:18:06
19
00:17:42
00:17:41
28
00:17:44
00:17:43
6 108
27 15 Kotkowski Michał Poznań SSR START 1998 M16 33
00:18:05
00:18:04
62
00:18:52
00:18:49


25
00:17:54
00:17:52
21
00:17:55
00:17:54
43
00:18:32
00:18:32
5 122
28 1947 Agaciak Mateusz Poznań 1991 M20



18
00:17:24
00:17:22
35
00:18:25
00:18:22
32
00:18:32
00:18:28
40
00:18:26
00:18:22
4 125
29 1484 zagórski tomasz POZNAŃ autozagorski.pl 1980 M30 20
00:17:23
00:17:22
36
00:17:59
00:17:56




34
00:18:44
00:18:42
35
00:18:06
00:18:06
4 125
30 1023 Markiewicz Marcel Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2000 M16 36
00:18:13
00:18:10
30
00:17:50
00:17:46
31
00:18:11
00:18:08
33
00:18:24
00:18:20
51
00:19:44
00:19:43
31
00:17:49
00:17:46
6 125
31 1186 Stachowiak Marcin Puszczykowo BIEGI.WLKP 1991 M20 32
00:18:04
00:18:04
31
00:17:51
00:17:48
35
00:18:21
00:18:19
94
00:20:23
00:20:22
33
00:18:38
00:18:37


5 131
32 17 Grabski Rafał Cicha Góra Danflor Team 1992 M20 27
00:17:43
00:17:43
38
00:18:04
00:18:01
42
00:18:34
00:18:32
29
00:18:19
00:18:18


38
00:18:17
00:18:16
5 132
33 1279 Czerbniak Norbert Skórzewo 1971 M40 31
00:18:03
00:18:02
54
00:18:37
00:18:34
40
00:18:29
00:18:26
37
00:18:30
00:18:28
26
00:18:09
00:18:06
42
00:18:28
00:18:26
6 134
34 1631 WIDERAK RAFAŁ Poznań Świat Biegacza Fehlau RUN Team 1975 M40 30
00:18:00
00:17:57


67
00:19:25
00:19:19
47
00:19:14
00:19:08
23
00:18:03
00:17:59
36
00:18:07
00:18:05
5 136
35 1457 Rzeznik Tomasz Poznań POSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A. 1976 M40 37
00:18:14
00:18:13


44
00:18:42
00:18:40
28
00:18:16
00:18:13
27
00:18:10
00:18:09
48
00:18:34
00:18:34
5 136
36 1420 Kuś Adam Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1997 M16 29
00:17:59
00:17:57
29
00:17:49
00:17:46


45
00:19:12
00:19:09
35
00:18:45
00:18:43


4 138
37 1862 Greiveldinger Gilles Kornik Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1971 M40

78
00:19:14
00:19:12
50
00:19:01
00:18:53
41
00:18:45
00:18:39
20
00:17:47
00:17:44
32
00:17:54
00:17:52
5 143
38 1248 Domański Patryk Poznań biegi.wlkp 1991 M20

42
00:18:19
00:18:18
36
00:18:23
00:18:21
39
00:18:42
00:18:40
37
00:18:50
00:18:47
88
00:19:40
00:19:39
5 154
39 1620 Zegarlicki Tomasz Łopuszna MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1994 M20



6
00:16:24
00:16:22
61
00:19:35
00:19:27
8
00:16:52
00:16:51
83
00:19:35
00:19:35
4 158
40 1809 Szymczak Wojciech Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20

40
00:18:06
00:18:03
33
00:18:15
00:18:13


44
00:19:24
00:19:22
41
00:18:26
00:18:25
4 158
41 334 Sobczak Jacek Września 1990 M20 46
00:18:37
00:18:36
48
00:18:29
00:18:26
43
00:18:40
00:18:38
40
00:18:44
00:18:42
31
00:18:27
00:18:26
52
00:18:44
00:18:42
6 160
42 646 Skąpski Marek Przeźmierowo ASMAS 1974 M40 48
00:18:38
00:18:36
41
00:18:16
00:18:13
54
00:18:59
00:18:56
31
00:18:22
00:18:20


45
00:18:33
00:18:31
5 165
43 574 Wojtkowiak Stefan Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1974 M40 42
00:18:27
00:18:26
49
00:18:32
00:18:28


46
00:19:12
00:19:09
36
00:18:46
00:18:42
46
00:18:34
00:18:31
5 170
44 1591 Troszczyński Jarosław Oborniki Wielkopolskie Bracia Troszczyńscy 1976 M40 35
00:18:09
00:18:08
33
00:17:55
00:17:53


36
00:18:29
00:18:28


70
00:19:10
00:19:08
4 174
45 637 Michalak Jakub Poznań Night Runners 1993 M20 40
00:18:24
00:18:21
45
00:18:26
00:18:23
51
00:18:57
00:18:53


42
00:19:21
00:19:19
57
00:18:56
00:18:55
5 178
46 847 Kowalski Tomasz Komorniki KGB Grzmot Komorniki 1988 M20 63
00:18:55
00:18:54
53
00:18:39
00:18:34
37
00:18:24
00:18:21


28
00:18:23
00:18:21


4 181
47 1503 Sobkowski Krzysztof Międzychód Międzychód 1985 M30 70
00:19:03
00:19:02
51
00:18:34
00:18:32
39
00:18:28
00:18:25




26
00:17:43
00:17:43
4 186
48 798 Jajeśnica Jacek Poznań 1975 M40 45
00:18:34
00:18:32
47
00:18:28
00:18:25
53
00:19:02
00:18:56
44
00:19:08
00:19:03
75
00:20:37
00:20:33
50
00:18:41
00:18:36
6 186
49 1035 Lis Piotr Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 41
00:18:25
00:18:23
50
00:18:34
00:18:29
46
00:18:46
00:18:44


59
00:19:55
00:19:53
82
00:19:37
00:19:35
5 196
50 6 Gacki Robert Rabowice STR Poznań / CITY TRAIL Team 1984 M30 50
00:18:38
00:18:37
44
00:18:21
00:18:19
38
00:18:27
00:18:27
67
00:19:33
00:19:31
85
00:20:52
00:20:48


5 199
51 1462 Starkowski Piotr Poznań 1989 M20 61
00:18:58
00:18:53
56
00:18:40
00:18:37
45
00:18:43
00:18:40
57
00:19:24
00:19:23
49
00:19:41
00:19:38
65
00:19:07
00:19:04
6 207
52 1222 Miszta Sławomir Poznań Niezrzeszony 1960 M50 49
00:18:38
00:18:37
57
00:18:43
00:18:40
49
00:18:54
00:18:51
52
00:19:22
00:19:19




4 207
53 1514 Urbański Bartosz Gniezno Manufaktura Mieszkań 1994 M20

46
00:18:27
00:18:23
58
00:19:04
00:19:00
50
00:19:20
00:19:16


54
00:18:50
00:18:47
4 208
54 567 Giezek Marcin Poznań Night Runners 1983 M30

81
00:19:19
00:19:17


51
00:19:21
00:19:18
40
00:19:13
00:19:12
39
00:18:24
00:18:23
4 211
55 1616 Szmidt Jędrzej Plewiska OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 110
00:22:12
00:20:09
82
00:19:25
00:19:19
56
00:19:03
00:18:57
38
00:18:39
00:18:36


37
00:18:08
00:18:07
5 213
56 971 Dąbrowicz Jakub Komorniki 1983 M30 53
00:18:44
00:18:40
59
00:18:48
00:18:43
47
00:18:48
00:18:45
70
00:19:43
00:19:38
58
00:19:54
00:19:50
72
00:19:20
00:19:16
6 217
57 1522 Szczepaniak Michał Plewiska Night Runners 1988 M20 102
00:22:01
00:19:57
75
00:19:15
00:19:10
63
00:19:18
00:19:15
48
00:19:18
00:19:15
41
00:19:21
00:19:19
67
00:19:09
00:19:07
6 219
58 1397 Kubiak Marcin Poznań 1977 M30 64
00:18:59
00:18:56
69
00:19:08
00:19:01
57
00:19:02
00:18:58
42
00:18:52
00:18:49
64
00:20:04
00:20:01
64
00:19:02
00:19:01
6 227
59 131 Strugała Maciej Oborniki Pracownia Protetyczna Łukasz Strugała 1996 M20 57
00:18:51
00:18:49
63
00:18:54
00:18:50


56
00:19:24
00:19:21


53
00:18:49
00:18:46
4 229
60 840 Żołdak Przemysław Witkowo Piątkowo na Biegowo 1977 M30



92
00:20:03
00:19:56
49
00:19:20
00:19:16
48
00:19:36
00:19:31
58
00:19:00
00:18:55
4 247
61 1612 Pawłowski Marek Poznań KP 1964 M50 89
00:19:40
00:19:38
64
00:18:54
00:18:51
52
00:18:57
00:18:54
60
00:19:28
00:19:27


74
00:19:21
00:19:18
5 250
62 1137 Wasiak Sławomir Poznań 1990 M20 52
00:18:42
00:18:39
61
00:18:52
00:18:48
72
00:19:35
00:19:30
96
00:20:34
00:20:28
77
00:20:42
00:20:36
69
00:19:13
00:19:08
6 254
63 989 Domański Łukasz Mosina 1981 M30 98
00:19:57
00:19:54
95
00:19:50
00:19:43
74
00:19:42
00:19:37
53
00:19:23
00:19:20
52
00:19:46
00:19:43
76
00:19:27
00:19:25
6 255
64 922 Galiński Michał Poznań 1993 M20 85
00:19:36
00:19:35
113
00:20:09
00:20:05
103
00:20:12
00:20:08
58
00:19:28
00:19:23
72
00:20:31
00:20:28
47
00:18:34
00:18:33
6 262
65 1547 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD PRO366 1999 M16 92
00:19:45
00:19:42
123
00:20:18
00:20:09
79
00:19:53
00:19:45
78
00:20:02
00:19:51
38
00:18:54
00:18:48
73
00:19:26
00:19:18
6 268
66 892 Wolbach Tomasz Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1982 M30 83
00:19:42
00:19:32
67
00:19:04
00:18:56
64
00:19:25
00:19:16




55
00:18:59
00:18:53
4 269
67 2001 Biskupski Piotr Poznań 2Fast2Sexi 1976 M40



69
00:19:29
00:19:24
69
00:19:40
00:19:38
55
00:19:49
00:19:46
77
00:19:31
00:19:26
4 270
68 1057 Malecki Daniel Poznan Night Runners 1988 M20 55
00:18:46
00:18:41
79
00:19:21
00:19:12
99
00:20:11
00:20:04
86
00:20:05
00:19:59
60
00:19:58
00:19:54
78
00:19:34
00:19:26
6 272
69 320 janiszewski karol plewiska Jeżyce Biegają 1981 M30 75
00:19:22
00:19:16
91
00:19:37
00:19:32
70
00:19:32
00:19:28
66
00:19:34
00:19:31


63
00:19:03
00:19:01
5 274
70 1504 Wojtysiak Michał Poznań LingoLabo.pl 1989 M20 56
00:18:50
00:18:47


75
00:19:43
00:19:38


99
00:21:12
00:21:02
49
00:18:34
00:18:30
4 279
71 1403 Brodowicz Jarosław Luboń Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1977 M30 65
00:19:02
00:18:57
76
00:19:19
00:19:11
68
00:19:30
00:19:22
73
00:19:50
00:19:44




4 282
72 870 Mikołajczak Szymon Poznań PRO366 2000 M16 86
00:19:37
00:19:36
60
00:18:51
00:18:46
60
00:19:09
00:19:06
102
00:20:37
00:20:32
82
00:20:47
00:20:44
90
00:19:45
00:19:41
6 288
73 850 Semeniuk Jacek Poznań 1979 M30 69
00:19:07
00:19:01
88
00:19:40
00:19:31
76
00:19:45
00:19:39
65
00:19:35
00:19:29




4 298
74 1816 Mocek Marek Granowo Danflor Team 1998 M16

83
00:19:23
00:19:20
97
00:20:04
00:20:02
95
00:20:27
00:20:25
39
00:19:10
00:19:07
81
00:19:31
00:19:31
5 298
75 363 Matuszewski Marek Śrem Runners Power 1972 M40

101
00:19:59
00:19:51
125
00:20:34
00:20:28
59
00:19:27
00:19:23
50
00:19:46
00:19:42
92
00:19:49
00:19:42
5 302
76 1366 Paczkowski Rafał Poznan Kuźnia Triathlonu..Czerwonak biega 1982 M30 78
00:19:22
00:19:20
90
00:19:37
00:19:32
83
00:19:53
00:19:48
81
00:19:59
00:19:55
65
00:20:17
00:20:15


5 307
77 1156 KAFARSKI paweł poznań KAFAR TEAM 1960 M50 101
00:19:55
00:19:55
72
00:19:16
00:19:08


82
00:20:03
00:19:56
56
00:19:49
00:19:46


4 311
78 1907 Stec Arkadiusz Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1975 M40



84
00:19:53
00:19:48
88
00:20:06
00:20:02
53
00:19:49
00:19:45
86
00:19:41
00:19:39
4 311
79 1632 Rabiega Marcin Rokietnica Owoc Biega Team 1975 M40 87
00:19:41
00:19:37
100
00:19:59
00:19:51


54
00:19:25
00:19:20


71
00:19:18
00:19:13
4 312
80 365 Kołaciński Mariusz Gowarzewo VEGI TEAM 1983 M30

139
00:20:34
00:20:25
81
00:19:53
00:19:47
75
00:19:51
00:19:47
30
00:18:27
00:18:23


4 325
81 662 Schultek Arkadiusz Poznań Kuźnia Triathlonu 1974 M40 43
00:18:29
00:18:26


59
00:19:10
00:19:04


115
00:27:23
00:21:20
111
00:20:40
00:20:14
4 328
82 400 Krajewski Tomasz Lusowo 1981 M30 76
00:19:19
00:19:17
97
00:19:52
00:19:47
80
00:19:50
00:19:46
90
00:20:20
00:20:16
83
00:20:53
00:20:48
100
00:20:01
00:19:57
6 329
83 176 Swornowski Krzysztof Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1975 M40 145
00:20:50
00:20:44
102
00:19:58
00:19:52
95
00:20:04
00:20:00
87
00:20:04
00:20:00
63
00:20:03
00:20:00
89
00:19:44
00:19:41
6 334
84 579 Rojewski Michał Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1983 M30 122
00:20:25
00:20:19
116
00:20:12
00:20:07
87
00:19:56
00:19:51
85
00:20:00
00:19:58
47
00:19:33
00:19:29
177
00:23:05
00:21:15
6 335
85 1021 Kubaś Patryk Dopiewiec Drużyna Szpiku 1989 M20 62
00:19:00
00:18:53
98
00:19:53
00:19:49




70
00:20:29
00:20:26
116
00:20:23
00:20:19
4 346
86 990 Byczkowski Adam Poznań Constravia 1989 M20 88
00:19:44
00:19:38
70
00:19:14
00:19:06
89
00:20:03
00:19:54


146
00:24:18
00:22:11
110
00:20:23
00:20:14
5 357
87 84 Stachowiak Marek Rokietnica OwocBiega TEAM/Rokietnica Biega 1978 M30 106
00:20:12
00:20:04
87
00:19:37
00:19:28
86
00:20:00
00:19:49
89
00:20:21
00:20:13


216
00:22:03
00:21:50
5 368
88 225 Borowski Przemysław Poznań #JanuszeBiegania Team 1988 M20 156
00:21:00
00:20:53


109
00:20:27
00:20:18
80
00:20:05
00:19:55
80
00:20:49
00:20:41
99
00:20:12
00:19:57
5 368
89 124 Grzegorzek Marcin Białężyn KB Gepard Murowana Goślina 1978 M30

84
00:19:25
00:19:20


103
00:20:41
00:20:32
105
00:21:23
00:21:13
91
00:19:49
00:19:42
4 383
90 1394 Kocjan Paweł Poznań Night Runners 1979 M30 113
00:20:16
00:20:12


91
00:20:06
00:19:55
62
00:20:49
00:19:28


120
00:20:46
00:20:27
4 386
91 1900 Chełkowski Tomasz Sieraków Osiedle Rozalin w Lusówku 1964 M50



108
00:20:22
00:20:17
97
00:20:34
00:20:29
86
00:20:57
00:20:49
98
00:20:03
00:19:57
4 389
92 1901 Chełkowski Bartosz SIERAKÓW Osiedle Rozalin w Lusówku 1989 M20



94
00:20:04
00:19:59
91
00:20:22
00:20:16
119
00:21:35
00:21:27
93
00:19:53
00:19:48
4 397
93 512 Krygier Mikołaj Czerniejewo Czerniejewo Biega/CITY TRAIL Team 1988 M20

191
00:23:14
00:21:03
85
00:20:06
00:19:49
64
00:19:36
00:19:29


59
00:19:03
00:18:57
4 399
94 1774 Dombrowicz Krystian Oborniki Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny 1979 M30

146
00:20:36
00:20:30
98
00:20:06
00:20:02


66
00:20:23
00:20:17
94
00:19:59
00:19:51
4 404
95 1629 Perz Kamil Poznań Spec Kable / AZS AWF Poznań 1992 M20 82
00:19:36
00:19:29


118
00:20:35
00:20:26
84
00:20:03
00:19:58


121
00:20:42
00:20:33
4 405
96 1066 roth łukasz poznań night runners 1979 M30 624
00:35:08
00:28:44
115
00:20:16
00:20:07
73
00:21:23
00:19:32
189
00:23:40
00:22:13
71
00:22:29
00:20:27
149
00:20:58
00:20:55
6 408
97 807 Duduś Marek Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1971 M40

119
00:20:19
00:20:07
93
00:20:09
00:19:57


94
00:21:04
00:20:58
109
00:20:18
00:20:12
4 415
98 997 Blajet Michal Skórzewo KIBOLE W BIEGU 1980 M30 204
00:23:39
00:21:28
93
00:19:46
00:19:39
101
00:20:12
00:20:06
138
00:21:26
00:21:16
89
00:21:01
00:20:51
140
00:20:58
00:20:46
6 421
99 432 Grześ Piotr Kostrzyn Wielkopolski goggle 1988 M20 103
00:20:03
00:20:00
96
00:19:49
00:19:45
110
00:20:23
00:20:19


116
00:23:23
00:21:21


4 425
100 167 Korbik Mikołaj Koziegłowy Drużyna Szpiku / Czerwonak Biega 1992 M20 135
00:20:41
00:20:32
133
00:20:27
00:20:17
190
00:23:14
00:21:22


97
00:21:12
00:21:00
66
00:19:08
00:19:04
5 431
101 1909 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT Dopiewo 1978 M30



138
00:20:51
00:20:42
99
00:20:37
00:20:31
91
00:21:01
00:20:53
103
00:20:07
00:20:04
4 431
102 700 Jakubowski Patryk OPALENICA Opalenica 1980 M30 109
00:22:09
00:20:09


117
00:22:18
00:20:26
101
00:21:52
00:20:32


105
00:21:53
00:20:04
4 432
103 223 Markowski Michał Poznań 1978 M30 107
00:20:11
00:20:04
89
00:19:36
00:19:31


127
00:21:14
00:21:05


113
00:20:21
00:20:16
4 436
104 760 Cwojdziński Piotr Poznań Night Runners 1978 M30 111
00:22:10
00:20:12
132
00:22:18
00:20:15
111
00:22:12
00:20:21
118
00:22:12
00:20:51
96
00:23:07
00:20:59


5 436
105 158 Lemański Grzegorz Poznań Hernik Team 1967 M40 119
00:20:21
00:20:18
136
00:20:26
00:20:22
113
00:20:26
00:20:22
100
00:20:35
00:20:31
107
00:21:20
00:21:14
575
00:34:21
00:28:28
6 439
106 1647 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ strefamaratonu 1976 M40 80
00:19:30
00:19:28
150
00:20:43
00:20:33
271
00:24:29
00:22:33
168
00:24:43
00:21:46
43
00:19:22
00:19:20
223
00:22:03
00:22:00
6 441
107 182 Oppeln-Bronikowski Mateusz Sierosław By Być w Formie 1988 M20 134
00:20:37
00:20:32
111
00:20:09
00:20:02
88
00:19:57
00:19:51
173
00:22:01
00:21:51
108
00:21:24
00:21:16
152
00:21:06
00:20:57
6 441
108 60 Harkiewicz Piotr Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1981 M30 693
00:33:35
00:31:28
161
00:20:57
00:20:41
133
00:20:45
00:20:37
122
00:21:05
00:20:56
93
00:21:00
00:20:55
107
00:20:13
00:20:07
6 455
109 1482 Sikora Przemysław Poznań Motiv Home Team 1981 M30 138
00:22:36
00:20:37
138
00:20:31
00:20:23
154
00:22:53
00:20:56
117
00:20:57
00:20:51
117
00:23:27
00:21:25
95
00:19:57
00:19:51
6 467
110 1388 Nowak Krzysztof POZNAŃ 1997 M16 96
00:19:57
00:19:52
118
00:20:12
00:20:07
214
00:22:01
00:21:48
125
00:21:06
00:21:00


128
00:20:46
00:20:38
5 467
111 1875 Nader Marcin Poznań Kojoty z Naramowic 1979 M30

137
00:20:30
00:20:22
105
00:20:19
00:20:11
68
00:19:41
00:19:35


162
00:21:10
00:21:04
4 472
112 1266 Borucki Jakub Poznań Night Runners 1987 M20 161
00:23:07
00:20:59




98
00:21:55
00:20:31
137
00:24:07
00:21:58
79
00:19:37
00:19:29
4 475
113 1562 Woźny Jarosław Poznań Piątkowo Na Biegowo 1976 M40 97
00:20:09
00:19:53
157
00:20:52
00:20:37
104
00:20:19
00:20:10
174
00:22:11
00:21:51


119
00:20:54
00:20:23
5 477
114 897 Waliszewski Jakub Poznań Rowery Małgośka 1987 M20 137
00:20:44
00:20:35
125
00:20:16
00:20:10
96
00:20:07
00:20:00
120
00:21:04
00:20:54




4 478
115 51 Sekrecki Michał Poznań UAM Triathlon Poznań 1990 M20 139
00:20:42
00:20:37
110
00:20:10
00:20:01
114
00:20:30
00:20:22




115
00:20:24
00:20:18
4 478
116 1830 Frąszczak Jacek Poznań WICHROWA STOPA 1972 M40

148
00:22:38
00:20:31
129
00:20:53
00:20:31
114
00:21:00
00:20:48
87
00:21:03
00:20:49
168
00:21:19
00:21:10
5 478
117 918 Kopras Marek Wronki Wroniecki Lkub Biegacza 1958 M50 151
00:21:09
00:20:50
149
00:20:38
00:20:32
171
00:21:12
00:21:06
111
00:20:50
00:20:45
68
00:20:27
00:20:23
154
00:21:07
00:20:58
6 479
118 1928 Malęgowski Mateusz Poznań 1991 M20



119
00:22:19
00:20:26
121
00:22:22
00:20:56
112
00:23:23
00:21:17
127
00:22:28
00:20:38
4 479
119 1428 Nowak Grzegorz Paweł Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1989 M20 152
00:20:56
00:20:51
158
00:20:43
00:20:37




73
00:20:30
00:20:29
102
00:20:03
00:20:02
4 485
120 661 Meller Marcin Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M30 129
00:20:32
00:20:27
128
00:20:20
00:20:13
102
00:20:11
00:20:06
152
00:21:32
00:21:28
138
00:22:06
00:22:01
126
00:20:43
00:20:38
6 485
121 405 Wieczorek Filip Owińska #TriBrothers 1987 M20 154
00:21:00
00:20:52
112
00:20:13
00:20:03


136
00:21:23
00:21:13
121
00:21:45
00:21:31
117
00:20:30
00:20:21
5 486
122 1052 PAPRZYCKI RAFAŁ Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1976 M40 114
00:20:15
00:20:13


210
00:23:52
00:21:46
76
00:19:51
00:19:48


87
00:19:43
00:19:39
4 487
123 1341 Tomczak Karol Poznan Naramowice Biegają 1983 M30 126
00:20:32
00:20:26


120
00:20:31
00:20:26
119
00:20:56
00:20:53
124
00:21:39
00:21:35
199
00:23:24
00:21:34
5 489
124 757 Lecyk Damian Poznań 1978 M30 159
00:22:56
00:20:57
129
00:20:23
00:20:14


142
00:21:28
00:21:21
79
00:22:43
00:20:40
144
00:20:58
00:20:49
5 494
125 1421 Targosz Wojciech Opalenica 1976 M40

167
00:22:53
00:20:49
122
00:22:20
00:20:27
132
00:22:31
00:21:10
101
00:23:11
00:21:07
139
00:22:35
00:20:46
5 494
126 129 Sznajder Maciej Komorniki KGB GRZMOT Komorniki 1972 M40 133
00:22:30
00:20:31
141
00:22:29
00:20:26
177
00:23:03
00:21:11


104
00:21:17
00:21:13
123
00:20:39
00:20:37
5 501
127 551 Meller Łukasz Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1978 M30 130
00:20:33
00:20:28
145
00:20:35
00:20:29
176
00:21:15
00:21:10
115
00:20:54
00:20:49
111
00:21:22
00:21:17
157
00:21:04
00:21:01
6 501
128 1481 Tomczak Krystian Poznań 1992 M20 115
00:20:24
00:20:14
104
00:20:06
00:19:54




199
00:25:39
00:23:23
84
00:19:43
00:19:36
4 502
129 385 Szulc Robert Wągrowiec City Trail Team 1987 M20 99
00:20:02
00:19:55
277
00:22:32
00:22:18


92
00:20:24
00:20:17
106
00:21:19
00:21:13
209
00:21:51
00:21:41
5 506
130 615 Sąsiadek Sławomir Poznań Centrum Świat Biegacza 1965 M50 153
00:20:59
00:20:51


141
00:20:58
00:20:43
107
00:20:48
00:20:41


108
00:20:12
00:20:08
4 509
131 1038 Paczkowski Gerard Stęszew Drużyna Szpiku 1976 M40 120
00:20:27
00:20:18
109
00:20:10
00:20:00




149
00:22:25
00:22:12
132
00:20:47
00:20:42
4 510
132 482 Pawlak Piotr Poznań PKO Bank Polski 1975 M40

156
00:22:43
00:20:37
151
00:22:44
00:20:53
110
00:22:05
00:20:44
95
00:23:02
00:20:59
165
00:22:56
00:21:05
5 512
133 1606 Danek Maciej Poznań 1973 M40 132
00:22:31
00:20:30
117
00:22:11
00:20:07
115
00:22:17
00:20:23
155
00:22:52
00:21:31




4 519
134 613 Czajka Mateusz Poznań runguru 1992 M20 181
00:21:32
00:21:11
211
00:21:37
00:21:23
136
00:20:55
00:20:41


78
00:20:46
00:20:37
124
00:20:47
00:20:37
5 519
135 745 Roszak Daniel Komorniki Radaway Run Crew 1978 M30 211
00:21:35
00:21:31
165
00:20:54
00:20:48
137
00:20:46
00:20:42
166
00:21:47
00:21:44
81
00:20:45
00:20:41
138
00:20:49
00:20:46
6 521
136 1049 BURCHARDT Sławomir Poznań CSWLąd POZNAŃ/ KS Hades 1966 M50 182
00:23:14
00:21:11
189
00:21:17
00:21:02
132
00:20:45
00:20:36
116
00:20:55
00:20:51
141
00:22:14
00:22:10
135
00:20:48
00:20:44
6 524
137 80 Golczak Sebastian Komorniki KGB Grzmot Komorniki 1976 M40 140
00:22:39
00:20:40
142
00:22:31
00:20:28
127
00:22:23
00:20:31
133
00:21:19
00:21:10


158
00:21:08
00:21:01
5 542
138 1314 Maliński Artur Janikowo PRO366 1992 M20 194
00:21:24
00:21:18
159
00:20:47
00:20:38
112
00:20:29
00:20:21


84
00:20:56
00:20:48


4 549
139 536 Kwacz Chris Poznań On The Move 1976 M40 118
00:20:24
00:20:16
140
00:20:36
00:20:26


156
00:21:44
00:21:31


136
00:20:50
00:20:44
4 550
140 310 Petza Maciej Poznań Night Runners 1966 M50 125
00:20:32
00:20:25
130
00:20:20
00:20:14
194
00:23:22
00:21:28
105
00:20:52
00:20:40




4 554
141 1932 Barański Piotr Poznań Night Runners/231GO 1968 M40



150
00:22:51
00:20:52
177
00:22:05
00:21:53
118
00:23:33
00:21:27
114
00:20:26
00:20:17
4 559
142 217 Klaja Aleksander Wągrowiec 1986 M30 162
00:23:02
00:20:59


130
00:20:44
00:20:32
143
00:22:48
00:21:21


125
00:21:00
00:20:38
4 560
143 153 Różański Eryk Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 1987 M20

176
00:22:58
00:20:55


190
00:23:35
00:22:14
98
00:23:03
00:21:00
101
00:21:47
00:19:58
4 565
144 254 Roszyk Przemek Koziegłowy 1974 M40

131
00:20:32
00:20:15
121
00:20:35
00:20:26
109
00:20:51
00:20:43


210
00:21:53
00:21:43
4 571
145 1561 Leśniowski Andrzej Poznań Blue Mustang 1981 M30 117
00:20:17
00:20:14


170
00:23:23
00:21:05
169
00:23:14
00:21:46


130
00:20:47
00:20:39
4 586
146 1202 Antczak Marcin Szczytniki Świat BiegaczaFehlau Run Team 1978 M30



155
00:21:08
00:20:58
151
00:21:34
00:21:27
113
00:21:23
00:21:18
172
00:21:16
00:21:12
4 591
147 1863 Jędrzejczak Artur Poznań Kibole w biegu 1985 M30

105
00:20:04
00:19:55
160
00:21:11
00:21:00
137
00:21:19
00:21:14
192
00:23:21
00:23:09


4 594
148 1498 Pachowicz Grzegorz Poznań Art of Nosie 1985 M30 196
00:21:44
00:21:20




129
00:21:19
00:21:07
131
00:21:52
00:21:45
141
00:20:59
00:20:47
4 597
149 980 Burzyński Patryk Poznań 1975 M40 187
00:23:26
00:21:13
169
00:22:58
00:20:51
158
00:22:53
00:20:59
144
00:22:45
00:21:21
140
00:24:09
00:22:06
155
00:22:55
00:20:59
6 597
150 1472 Pawlik Piotr Poznań ENEA Serwis 1987 M20 220
00:23:59
00:21:42
121
00:22:15
00:20:08
149
00:22:47
00:20:52
170
00:23:07
00:21:46
158
00:24:37
00:22:30
202
00:21:53
00:21:37
6 598
151 968 Stawiarski Jakub Kłodawa 1987 M20

204
00:24:55
00:21:18
131
00:20:54
00:20:35


102
00:23:22
00:21:08
161
00:27:07
00:21:04
4 598
152 1127 Duda Paweł Kiekrz Rokietnica Biega 1983 M30 301
00:24:46
00:22:35
179
00:21:10
00:20:56
179
00:21:28
00:21:14
141
00:21:30
00:21:21
100
00:21:10
00:21:02


5 599
153 1104 Dondajewski Marcin Poznań UltraTrail 1987 M20 116
00:22:14
00:20:14
163
00:21:00
00:20:44




200
00:23:34
00:23:23
122
00:22:26
00:20:36
4 601
154 1295 Golak Paweł Szreniawa komornicka grupa biegowa 1960 M50 215
00:21:42
00:21:38
221
00:21:38
00:21:31
167
00:21:08
00:21:04
123
00:21:02
00:20:57
114
00:21:22
00:21:18
200
00:21:43
00:21:36
6 604
155 1722 Jagła Kamil Poznań Pędzące Warchlaki 1996 M20

261
00:24:23
00:22:08
182
00:23:13
00:21:15
126
00:21:09
00:21:02
110
00:21:24
00:21:16
186
00:21:28
00:21:24
5 604
156 455 Gałka Oskar Warszawa 1984 M30 197
00:21:33
00:21:21
187
00:21:17
00:21:01


145
00:21:28
00:21:22
128
00:21:59
00:21:41
150
00:21:23
00:20:56
5 610
157 594 Szałkowski Tomasz poznań Night Runners 1982 M30

201
00:21:28
00:21:15
166
00:21:11
00:21:03
113
00:20:54
00:20:47


131
00:20:49
00:20:41
4 611
158 719 Jankowiak Łukasz Poznań Pretorium Poznań 1975 M40 206
00:23:28
00:21:29
193
00:21:09
00:21:04
152
00:20:58
00:20:54
108
00:20:45
00:20:42


167
00:21:08
00:21:05
5 620
159 213 Jazikowski Paweł Poznań Strzeszyn Gojawiczyńskiej 1972 M40 166
00:21:11
00:21:03
162
00:20:51
00:20:43
146
00:20:52
00:20:48
147
00:21:30
00:21:25


185
00:21:34
00:21:21
5 621
160 122 Kolibabka Sebastian Poznań 1977 M30 163
00:21:13
00:21:02
183
00:21:09
00:20:58
145
00:20:53
00:20:46
185
00:22:12
00:22:04
184
00:23:05
00:22:59
145
00:20:58
00:20:51
6 636
161 264 Furmaniuk Jaromir Poznań Samotny Biały Żagiel 1972 M40 105
00:20:05
00:20:02




112
00:20:52
00:20:46
171
00:24:57
00:22:44
250
00:22:49
00:22:32
4 638
162 460 Książkiewicz Jacek Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL Team 1979 M30

230
00:21:58
00:21:40
172
00:21:23
00:21:07


90
00:21:01
00:20:52
146
00:21:11
00:20:52
4 638
163 102 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 121
00:20:21
00:20:19
207
00:21:28
00:21:19
169
00:21:10
00:21:04


145
00:22:21
00:22:11
675
00:37:42
00:37:19
5 642
164 699 Wieczorkowski Władysław Poznań 1956 M60 171
00:21:06
00:21:05
152
00:20:40
00:20:35
231
00:22:05
00:22:02
203
00:22:34
00:22:32
129
00:21:47
00:21:44
224
00:22:05
00:22:04
6 655
165 1469 Ptak Adam Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1972 M40 183
00:23:21
00:21:11
151
00:20:40
00:20:34
147
00:20:57
00:20:49
181
00:23:25
00:21:57




4 662
166 178 Czajka Michał Poznań 3-M Triathlon Team 1981 M30 158
00:21:14
00:20:56
172
00:21:07
00:20:53
157
00:21:08
00:20:59
176
00:21:59
00:21:52


228
00:22:34
00:22:09
5 663
167 1191 Trocki Patryk Poznań Dirty Sparrows 1988 M20

170
00:22:55
00:20:51
197
00:23:26
00:21:33
134
00:22:33
00:21:10


169
00:23:00
00:21:10
4 670
168 653 Paluszkiewicz Rafał Luboń SPP Team 1976 M40 175
00:21:18
00:21:09
154
00:20:44
00:20:35
175
00:21:22
00:21:09
569
00:33:35
00:30:33


173
00:21:22
00:21:13
5 677
169 1411 Goździewski Michał Poznań STR Projekt Racing Team 1981 M30 201
00:21:32
00:21:23
178
00:20:56
00:20:56


195
00:22:34
00:22:22
120
00:21:36
00:21:31


4 694
170 1029 Nowak Michał Nowy Tomyśl 1989 M20 192
00:23:20
00:21:17
246
00:24:01
00:21:51
185
00:21:31
00:21:16


127
00:21:53
00:21:40
190
00:21:46
00:21:29
5 694
171 346 Pokotycki Denis Poznań Otomo STP 1990 M20

166
00:21:00
00:20:48


146
00:21:30
00:21:22
185
00:23:13
00:23:02
204
00:21:49
00:21:38
4 701
172 1100 Skórnicki Leszek Poznań Night Runners 1971 M40 136
00:20:40
00:20:32
194
00:21:11
00:21:05


221
00:24:40
00:22:54
157
00:24:42
00:22:30
215
00:22:05
00:21:48
5 702
173 105 Stryczyński Tomasz Komorniki eFitness Racing Team 1978 M30 230
00:21:55
00:21:49
228
00:21:56
00:21:39
241
00:22:15
00:22:08
148
00:21:46
00:21:27
193
00:23:18
00:23:11
137
00:20:54
00:20:45
6 706
174 812 Gołębiewski Łukasz Lidzbark Kamil Leśniak Fanpage Team 1992 M20 257
00:24:24
00:22:10
185
00:23:02
00:20:59
248
00:24:09
00:22:14
161
00:23:06
00:21:39
196
00:23:30
00:23:14
166
00:21:15
00:21:05
6 708
175 748 Piechowiak Błażej Poznań AGARUN.PL/NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 91
00:19:43
00:19:41


239
00:24:08
00:22:06
93
00:20:28
00:20:19
294
00:29:56
00:25:28


4 717
176 109 Stryczyński Kuba Komorniki eFitness Racing Team 2000 M16 199
00:21:28
00:21:22
213
00:21:42
00:21:25
302
00:23:03
00:22:57


201
00:23:33
00:23:25
104
00:20:13
00:20:04
5 717
177 123 Zabiszak Michał Miłosław Miłosław Biega 1988 M20

190
00:21:17
00:21:02
205
00:21:48
00:21:40
158
00:21:46
00:21:36


164
00:21:14
00:21:04
4 717
178 95 Łykowski Piotr Komorniki Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1985 M30 289
00:24:30
00:22:28
255
00:22:07
00:21:59
242
00:22:20
00:22:09
192
00:22:25
00:22:17
109
00:21:20
00:21:16
178
00:21:18
00:21:16
6 721
179 668 Samolik Marcin Skórzewo 1972 M40 169
00:21:15
00:21:04
180
00:21:12
00:20:56
178
00:21:27
00:21:12




195
00:21:59
00:21:31
4 722
180 1257 Malęgowski Mirosław Poznań Jeżyce biegają 1984 M30 172
00:23:04
00:21:05
205
00:23:21
00:21:18
159
00:22:52
00:21:00
216
00:24:12
00:22:48


196
00:23:24
00:21:33
5 732
181 202 Osmański Damian poznań Jeżyce Biegają 1978 M30 178
00:23:10
00:21:09
186
00:23:05
00:21:01
200
00:23:29
00:21:36
215
00:24:11
00:22:48
190
00:25:31
00:23:06
180
00:23:07
00:21:16
6 734
182 1154 Jankowski Waldemar Żerków Bliźniacy 1989 M20 148
00:20:54
00:20:46
235
00:21:50
00:21:42


211
00:24:03
00:22:42


143
00:21:00
00:20:49
4 737
183 656 Pawlak Radek Baranowo 1971 M40 213
00:21:45
00:21:37
233
00:21:49
00:21:41
195
00:21:37
00:21:32
208
00:22:45
00:22:38
122
00:21:39
00:21:33


5 738
184 1149 Kapela Szymon Pobiedziska Golden Retriever WOŚP w Poznaniu 1976 M40 141
00:22:39
00:20:40
143
00:22:34
00:20:29
280
00:26:34
00:22:40


205
00:25:35
00:23:29
259
00:26:36
00:22:47
5 748
185 1079 Brambor Sławomir Poznań I z Poznania i z Torunia 1964 M50 203
00:21:38
00:21:26
197
00:21:20
00:21:09
184
00:21:26
00:21:15
191
00:22:18
00:22:15
176
00:23:02
00:22:49
206
00:21:45
00:21:39
6 748
186 604 Podlecki Wojciech Rokietnica Owoc Biega Team 1983 M30 207
00:21:37
00:21:29
239
00:27:51
00:21:43
174
00:21:19
00:21:09




133
00:20:49
00:20:43
4 753
187 157 Ludek Tomasz Przeźmierowo Dash Digital Cash 1984 M30 185
00:21:17
00:21:13
267
00:22:23
00:22:10
549
00:30:45
00:26:42
149
00:21:34
00:21:27
163
00:22:54
00:22:38


5 764
188 1201 Diering Tomasz Skórzewo Rowery Małgośka 1987 M20 285
00:22:36
00:22:26
210
00:23:24
00:21:21
202
00:21:52
00:21:37
165
00:21:54
00:21:42


187
00:23:20
00:21:25
5 764
189 1328 Luber Marcin Kaźmierz 1975 M40 319
00:25:07
00:22:54
242
00:22:09
00:21:46
213
00:22:12
00:21:47
183
00:22:24
00:21:58
151
00:24:23
00:22:18
217
00:22:21
00:21:51
6 764
190 380 Bigus Piotr Poznań 1989 M20 216
00:21:47
00:21:39
195
00:23:08
00:21:05
250
00:22:22
00:22:15
153
00:21:58
00:21:28


201
00:21:41
00:21:37
5 765
191 1523 Najder Krzysztof Biedrusko 1980 M30 222
00:21:56
00:21:43
306
00:26:43
00:22:39
222
00:22:18
00:21:57
179
00:22:00
00:21:55
154
00:24:31
00:22:20
213
00:25:33
00:21:45
6 768
192 1506 Koc Krzysztof Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 219
00:23:45
00:21:42
215
00:21:37
00:21:26




147
00:22:17
00:22:11
188
00:21:38
00:21:26
4 769
193 1001 Jakubowski Jakub Poznań Poznań 1978 M30 238
00:24:07
00:21:58


266
00:24:23
00:22:27
200
00:24:04
00:22:29
125
00:21:48
00:21:37
208
00:21:54
00:21:40
5 771
194 1568 Grzymkowski Kamil Poznań PRO366 1992 M20 303
00:24:45
00:22:37
291
00:24:33
00:22:26


198
00:23:59
00:22:25
130
00:21:54
00:21:45
153
00:21:05
00:20:58
5 772
195 278 Chudzicki Adam Luboń Ronin Running 1987 M20 713
00:39:32
00:33:03


27
00:17:56
00:17:54


17
00:17:35
00:17:33
16
00:17:12
00:17:12
4 773
196 520 Mrugała Krzysztof Poznan Fresh Pizza Team 1989 M20 241
00:24:04
00:21:59
252
00:22:03
00:21:55


131
00:21:16
00:21:09


151
00:21:01
00:20:57
4 775
197 1323 Kubiak Wojciech Opole Polaris 1985 M30 180
00:21:20
00:21:10
177
00:21:09
00:20:56
262
00:24:30
00:22:24
164
00:21:49
00:21:41




4 783
198 1385 Henschel Klaudiusz Oborniki KS EXTREME TEAME TRIATHLON OBORNIKI 1975 M40 231
00:24:15
00:21:51
232
00:23:47
00:21:41
257
00:22:41
00:22:20
154
00:24:29
00:21:29


174
00:23:03
00:21:13
5 791
199 1064 Przysiek Rafał Swarzędz Nie Ma Lipy Swarzędz Team 1981 M30 258
00:24:11
00:22:11
300
00:24:40
00:22:32
234
00:22:22
00:22:04
175
00:22:04
00:21:51
126
00:21:50
00:21:37


5 793
200 1011 Rzyha Hubert Poznań Runners Power 1984 M30 205
00:21:40
00:21:29
257
00:22:19
00:22:02
268
00:22:40
00:22:28


161
00:22:51
00:22:37
175
00:21:30
00:21:15
5 798
201 1933 Jaraszkiewicz Wojciech Kaźmierz 1984 M30



240
00:24:22
00:22:07
172
00:23:25
00:21:50
213
00:25:56
00:23:39
176
00:23:08
00:21:15
4 801
202 1182 Zawisza Artur Poznań Zgrupka Team 1986 M30 174
00:21:15
00:21:08


275
00:22:52
00:22:39
160
00:21:52
00:21:39
195
00:23:22
00:23:12


4 804
203 388 Tabaczka Piotr Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1975 M40 190
00:21:26
00:21:17
212
00:21:34
00:21:24
206
00:21:54
00:21:41
213
00:22:54
00:22:45
198
00:25:52
00:23:20


5 806
204 860 Fręśko Mirosław Poznań 1976 M40 224
00:23:55
00:21:46
208
00:23:25
00:21:19
201
00:23:32
00:21:37


178
00:24:56
00:22:49
229
00:24:05
00:22:09
5 811
205 1233 Białkowski Bartosz Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1986 M30 208
00:21:37
00:21:30
175
00:21:05
00:20:54
134
00:20:49
00:20:39


297
00:32:17
00:25:30


4 814
206 1059 Topolewski Grzegorz Dąbrówka BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1982 M30 146
00:21:00
00:20:44
220
00:21:41
00:21:31
207
00:21:53
00:21:42




246
00:22:49
00:22:31
4 819
207 292 kolski jacek poznań Night Runners 1978 M30 250
00:22:18
00:22:04
282
00:22:41
00:22:21
316
00:23:22
00:23:04
207
00:22:49
00:22:37
162
00:22:55
00:22:38
203
00:21:59
00:21:37
6 822
208 1098 Licznierski Marek Plewiska OwocBiega TEAM/TRIATHLONISTA.COM 1984 M30 416
00:28:20
00:24:19
294
00:26:30
00:22:27
153
00:22:47
00:20:54
321
00:26:02
00:24:29
179
00:25:05
00:22:53
198
00:23:24
00:21:34
6 824
209 1203 Marcinek Tomasz Poznań Drużyna Zbója 1984 M30 280
00:24:30
00:22:24
273
00:24:25
00:22:16
235
00:24:05
00:22:04
197
00:23:50
00:22:24
155
00:22:35
00:22:24
238
00:22:30
00:22:21
6 825
210 925 Pańczak Grzegorz Pięczkowo KP PSP Środa Wlkp. 1977 M30 214
00:23:46
00:21:38
241
00:23:50
00:21:44
192
00:23:19
00:21:22
180
00:23:18
00:21:56




4 827
211 442 Mańczak Mateusz Poznań 1982 M30 212
00:23:36
00:21:33
249
00:23:57
00:21:53
180
00:23:11
00:21:14
187
00:23:35
00:22:09




4 828
212 197 Szydłowski Marek Poznań CBN 1981 M30 247
00:22:14
00:22:02
244
00:22:02
00:21:49
238
00:22:23
00:22:05
196
00:22:38
00:22:23
153
00:22:36
00:22:20


5 831
213 626 Głębowski Tomasz Czerwonak 1971 M40 446
00:28:55
00:24:49
250
00:24:08
00:21:54
284
00:24:47
00:22:43
209
00:22:51
00:22:39
144
00:22:20
00:22:11
235
00:22:25
00:22:15
6 838
214 901 Stojek Piotr Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1980 M30 275
00:24:21
00:22:19
287
00:24:29
00:22:24
287
00:24:40
00:22:44
193
00:23:42
00:22:18
152
00:22:40
00:22:19
219
00:22:20
00:21:55
6 839
215 1003 Maruszewski Adam Poznań #zaliniametyteam 1991 M20 210
00:23:39
00:21:31


273
00:24:30
00:22:36
178
00:22:02
00:21:54
437
00:34:13
00:29:57
182
00:21:30
00:21:18
5 843
216 1690 Grzesik ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30

289
00:24:31
00:22:25


186
00:23:25
00:22:04
150
00:22:28
00:22:18
220
00:22:04
00:21:56
4 845
217 1039 Mańkowski Andrzej Pobiedziska 1965 M50 339
00:25:38
00:23:19
276
00:24:34
00:22:18
256
00:24:16
00:22:18
159
00:23:02
00:21:37
156
00:24:27
00:22:25


5 847
218 1402 Jędraszczak Marek Poznań 1960 M50 176
00:21:13
00:21:09
199
00:21:21
00:21:15
199
00:21:40
00:21:35
286
00:23:59
00:23:57




4 860
219 1291 DUTKIEWICZ MACIEJ POZNAŃ Sportowy Team ŻABKA 1974 M40 299
00:24:45
00:22:34
238
00:22:00
00:21:43
219
00:22:16
00:21:56
184
00:22:17
00:22:04


221
00:23:49
00:21:59
5 862
220 1200 Kasznia Radosław Gniezno Altom Gniezno 1986 M30 168
00:25:20
00:21:04
236
00:28:24
00:21:43
335
00:30:34
00:23:22
124
00:20:59
00:20:58


432
00:29:19
00:25:25
5 863
221 1086 Marciniak Maciej Szreniawa 1973 M40 218
00:21:51
00:21:41
231
00:23:45
00:21:41
264
00:22:41
00:22:26


159
00:22:44
00:22:33


4 872
222 431 Jankowiak Krzysztof Poznań Constravia 1986 M30 265
00:24:34
00:22:15


259
00:24:22
00:22:21
212
00:24:23
00:22:45
167
00:24:49
00:22:42
239
00:26:18
00:22:25
5 877
223 895 Majchrzycki Sławomir Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 142
00:20:48
00:20:41
127
00:20:22
00:20:13
100
00:20:15
00:20:05




512
00:29:11
00:26:57
4 881
224 242 Koroński Tadeusz Poznań parkrun Poznań 1970 M40 242
00:22:13
00:22:00


223
00:22:15
00:21:58
194
00:23:48
00:22:21


226
00:22:26
00:22:06
4 885
225 476 Perła Adam Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1977 M30 177
00:23:14
00:21:09
285
00:22:35
00:22:22
203
00:23:31
00:21:38




234
00:22:28
00:22:15
4 899
226 291 Napierała Marcin Koziegłowy Piątkowo na Biegowo 1980 M30 391
00:26:15
00:24:01
370
00:25:31
00:23:18
321
00:25:12
00:23:07
202
00:23:59
00:22:29
164
00:24:50
00:22:40
212
00:21:58
00:21:44
6 899
227 1513 Piasecki Bogumił Poznań Jeżyce biegają 1973 M40 274
00:24:41
00:22:18
464
00:29:01
00:24:36
281
00:24:35
00:22:41
217
00:24:13
00:22:48
188
00:25:30
00:23:04
231
00:24:15
00:22:14
6 910
228 174 Woźniak Łukasz Poznań Night Runners 1981 M30 234
00:23:54
00:21:54


295
00:23:00
00:22:49


189
00:25:16
00:23:04
194
00:21:59
00:21:31
4 912
229 1037 WALCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ AD NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1972 M40 200
00:21:31
00:21:23
229
00:21:51
00:21:39
229
00:22:13
00:22:01
261
00:23:41
00:23:29


265
00:23:02
00:22:50
5 919
230 383 Cieślak Sebastian Śrem NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 282
00:26:24
00:22:24
253
00:24:06
00:21:58
254
00:24:12
00:22:18
277
00:25:07
00:23:45
170
00:22:57
00:22:43
243
00:22:42
00:22:29
6 920
231 370 Olichwer Rafał Poznań UKL Osemka Police 1991 M20 252
00:22:13
00:22:05
268
00:22:22
00:22:11


229
00:23:14
00:23:03
249
00:24:32
00:24:21
193
00:21:41
00:21:31
5 923
232 99 Frąckowiak Adam Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1978 M30 227
00:23:47
00:21:48
251
00:23:59
00:21:54
233
00:23:57
00:22:04
222
00:24:19
00:22:55


244
00:24:22
00:22:30
5 926
233 1031 Drozdowski Piotr Wiry BZ WBK Runners Team / Dirty Sparrows 1973 M40 312
00:26:45
00:22:45
260
00:24:12
00:22:05
209
00:23:41
00:21:46


183
00:25:02
00:22:58
275
00:24:50
00:23:00
5 927
234 1043 Juszczak Damian Poznań West Sports Team 1990 M20 167
00:21:04
00:21:04


299
00:23:07
00:22:53


207
00:23:43
00:23:32
256
00:22:54
00:22:41
4 929
235 104 Korbik Marcin Koziegłowy Airpol Sport Team 1987 M20 422
00:26:27
00:24:24
106
00:20:04
00:19:57
226
00:23:53
00:22:01




184
00:23:43
00:21:21
4 938
236 70 najderek maciej ŁÓDŹ NAJDERKI4 1982 M30

288
00:22:39
00:22:25
232
00:22:16
00:22:02


197
00:23:32
00:23:16
222
00:23:50
00:22:00
4 939
237 1337 Piątkowski Tomasz Plewiska 1974 M40 147
00:20:54
00:20:45
196
00:21:18
00:21:06
187
00:21:33
00:21:18




413
00:26:56
00:25:07
4 943
238 416 Nowak Marcin Poznań Night Runners 1976 M40 188
00:21:21
00:21:17
455
00:24:52
00:24:30
188
00:21:30
00:21:19
359
00:28:11
00:25:05


214
00:22:07
00:21:45
5 949
239 274 Matusiak Jarek Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 237
00:24:00
00:21:57
328
00:24:56
00:22:51
253
00:24:15
00:22:16
238
00:24:35
00:23:10
224
00:26:00
00:23:55
295
00:25:08
00:23:16
6 952
240 477 Furmańczyk Marek Poznań 1986 M30 272
00:24:28
00:22:18
283
00:24:35
00:22:22
208
00:23:44
00:21:42


225
00:26:08
00:23:56
251
00:24:34
00:22:34
5 956
241 112 Gruchot Łukasz Poznań Jeżyce Biegają 1984 M30

245
00:23:54
00:21:49
212
00:23:40
00:21:46
201
00:23:53
00:22:29


301
00:25:10
00:23:19
4 959
242 1260 Walczak Krzysztof Poznań Night Runners 1977 M30 157
00:20:58
00:20:54




232
00:26:02
00:23:05
180
00:23:07
00:22:54
393
00:28:34
00:24:44
4 962
243 855 Piechocki Marcin Poznań 1973 M40

248
00:23:56
00:21:52


182
00:23:26
00:21:57
220
00:25:55
00:23:49
314
00:23:42
00:23:28
4 964
244 797 Flejszman Marek Poznań 1972 M40

272
00:24:21
00:22:14
246
00:22:27
00:22:13
240
00:23:21
00:23:10
215
00:23:53
00:23:42
266
00:23:02
00:22:50
5 967
245 177 WĘGŁOWSKI MACIEJ ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1971 M40 193
00:23:19
00:21:18
217
00:23:38
00:21:28
296
00:23:06
00:22:49
273
00:25:38
00:23:42


402
00:28:51
00:24:53
5 979
246 723 Czerwiński Maciej Skórzewo Kibole w biegu 1983 M30 283
00:24:36
00:22:25
216
00:21:35
00:21:28


252
00:23:31
00:23:22
230
00:24:00
00:24:00


4 981
247 731 Hoffmann Przemysław Złotkowo 1976 M40 276
00:24:23
00:22:22
304
00:24:41
00:22:35
269
00:24:22
00:22:28
226
00:24:24
00:23:01
211
00:25:40
00:23:37
290
00:24:59
00:23:10
6 982
248 844 Mikołajczak Bartłomiej Środa Wlkp. TomTomTeam / KB Aktywni Środa Wlkp. 1979 M30 268
00:24:24
00:22:17
240
00:23:50
00:21:43
225
00:23:58
00:21:59


261
00:26:51
00:24:34


4 994
249 614 BERCZYŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze/Smashing Pąpkins 1976 M40

237
00:23:49
00:21:43
221
00:22:18
00:21:56


214
00:25:41
00:23:39
323
00:25:25
00:23:33
4 995
250 1555 Golisz Filip Poznań 1980 M30

308
00:23:12
00:22:40
217
00:22:12
00:21:56
210
00:22:50
00:22:40


272
00:23:17
00:22:58
4 1007
251 593 Bartkowiak Michał Poznan City trail team 1987 M20 355
00:25:42
00:23:29
302
00:22:54
00:22:34


218
00:23:00
00:22:48
133
00:21:56
00:21:49


4 1008
252 689 Szubarga Tomasz Rokietnica OwocBiega TEAM/Rokietnica Biega 1987 M20 306
00:24:40
00:22:39
301
00:24:40
00:22:33
291
00:23:00
00:22:46
268
00:23:49
00:23:36
169
00:22:55
00:22:43
284
00:23:16
00:23:05
6 1012
253 303 Ogrodnik Tomasz Poznań Karlik Team 1988 M20 307
00:22:53
00:22:40
214
00:21:37
00:21:25


239
00:23:33
00:23:10
260
00:27:00
00:24:32
322
00:25:40
00:23:32
5 1020
254 1299 Rei2 Jaroslaw Poznań 1978 M30 251
00:24:13
00:22:05
265
00:24:22
00:22:10




242
00:26:29
00:24:14
262
00:24:47
00:22:48
4 1020
255 543 Najewski Marcin Zalasewo 1982 M30 675
00:37:21
00:30:36
540
00:30:38
00:26:20
66
00:19:26
00:19:18


67
00:20:33
00:20:23
350
00:28:00
00:24:04
5 1023
256 1634 Korzonek Marek Dobra 1976 M40 273
00:24:26
00:22:18


314
00:27:14
00:23:03
253
00:24:50
00:23:24
186
00:23:16
00:23:02


4 1026
257 1103 Chrostek Adam POZNAŃ 1974 M40 403
00:24:26
00:24:12


227
00:22:17
00:22:01
167
00:22:01
00:21:45


230
00:22:21
00:22:10
4 1027
258 1380 Serwa Mariusz Poznań Strzeszyn/ECOlibre 1973 M40 269
00:24:17
00:22:17
284
00:24:27
00:22:22


219
00:24:16
00:22:51
259
00:26:58
00:24:31
328
00:25:31
00:23:39
5 1031
259 1258 Jasiński Marcin Kórnik 1982 M30 313
00:24:50
00:22:46
327
00:24:59
00:22:51
300
00:24:49
00:22:54
214
00:24:14
00:22:45
212
00:25:43
00:23:38


5 1039
260 1477 Szkudlarski Wojciech Nowy Tomyśl 1972 M40

290
00:24:31
00:22:25
252
00:24:14
00:22:16
243
00:24:36
00:23:13


260
00:23:05
00:22:47
4 1045
261 641 Kujawa Sebastian Koziegłowy Nowak Run 1979 M30 390
00:26:14
00:24:00
321
00:24:59
00:22:48
258
00:24:15
00:22:21
293
00:25:33
00:24:01
175
00:24:52
00:22:47


5 1047
262 418 Laskowski Przemysław Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1983 M30 487
00:29:35
00:25:30


315
00:25:01
00:23:04
296
00:25:37
00:24:03
181
00:24:59
00:22:54
257
00:24:34
00:22:43
5 1049
263 141 Matuszek Tomasz Pawłowice 1979 M30 259
00:22:22
00:22:12
280
00:22:35
00:22:21
282
00:23:03
00:22:43
251
00:23:40
00:23:21
270
00:25:14
00:24:54
270
00:23:18
00:22:57
6 1050
264 665 Budzyński Marek Poznań KALOGERO MOTORS 1981 M30 228
00:23:53
00:21:48
281
00:22:34
00:22:21
450
00:25:17
00:25:00


257
00:26:34
00:24:29
287
00:25:00
00:23:09
5 1053
265 396 Polewski Rashid Marek Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1978 M30 292
00:24:41
00:22:29
293
00:22:38
00:22:26
263
00:22:50
00:22:26


206
00:25:37
00:23:32
385
00:26:27
00:24:36
5 1054
266 108 Kaftański Michał Poznań 1982 M30 232
00:24:08
00:21:52
219
00:23:33
00:21:29
441
00:30:45
00:24:53
468
00:30:17
00:27:20
165
00:24:44
00:22:41
565
00:32:56
00:28:15
6 1057
267 137 Strabel Dariusz Poznań REHAU Crossactive Team 1979 M30 302
00:24:35
00:22:35




245
00:24:35
00:23:13
217
00:25:52
00:23:45
294
00:25:04
00:23:14
4 1058
268 599 Stencel Dawid Poznań 1985 M30 316
00:23:04
00:22:50


319
00:23:20
00:23:04
254
00:23:38
00:23:25
172
00:22:58
00:22:44


4 1061
269 1842 Sawczyszyn Piotr Człopa Hernik Team 1997 M16

312
00:25:01
00:22:42
311
00:25:03
00:23:01


204
00:25:32
00:23:29
236
00:24:11
00:22:18
4 1063
270 206 Kozłowski Dariusz Luboń 1968 M40 286
00:24:27
00:22:26
266
00:24:15
00:22:10


281
00:25:16
00:23:51
232
00:24:14
00:24:02
319
00:23:45
00:23:31
5 1065
271 1489 Strojny Łukasz Suchy Las 1975 M40 281
00:22:34
00:22:24
269
00:22:24
00:22:11
285
00:22:58
00:22:43


238
00:24:22
00:24:10
381
00:24:50
00:24:33
5 1073
272 676 Grobelny Michał Poznań 1978 M30 354
00:27:57
00:23:28
396
00:26:04
00:23:42
378
00:30:03
00:23:57
265
00:25:08
00:23:35
208
00:25:45
00:23:32
248
00:24:25
00:22:32
6 1075
273 161 Czernicki Jakub Suchy Las 1983 M30



385
00:26:19
00:24:03
244
00:24:50
00:23:13
209
00:25:46
00:23:34
241
00:26:17
00:22:27
4 1079
274 754 Walczak Dariusz Daszewice Night Runners 1986 M30 189
00:23:16
00:21:17


230
00:22:11
00:22:02
355
00:28:10
00:25:04


311
00:25:21
00:23:26
4 1085
275 917 Geisler Marek Poznań Ogniochron 1959 M50 368
00:25:43
00:23:39


328
00:25:10
00:23:11
250
00:24:46
00:23:20
182
00:25:03
00:22:57
327
00:25:33
00:23:38
5 1087
276 1573 Hinz Leszek Poznań 1980 M30 347
00:25:37
00:23:24
310
00:24:49
00:22:41
204
00:23:33
00:21:38


278
00:27:19
00:25:03
303
00:25:23
00:23:22
5 1095
277 238 Oldenburg Tim Czapury Team Zoot Europe 1980 M30

259
00:24:10
00:22:03
236
00:24:00
00:22:05
334
00:24:44
00:24:44


269
00:24:52
00:22:56
4 1098
278 1475 Krystkowiak Tomasz Poznań PRESS-SERVICE Monitoring Mediów 1970 M40 170
00:23:16
00:21:04
203
00:21:32
00:21:17
351
00:25:51
00:23:34
375
00:28:49
00:25:25




4 1099
279 502 Kryger Maciej Poznań Night Runners 1979 M30 308
00:24:47
00:22:41


341
00:25:21
00:23:26
247
00:24:49
00:23:17
203
00:25:35
00:23:28
349
00:26:10
00:24:04
5 1099
280 1224 Dańczuk Miłosz Bydgoszcz Verocel-Polska 1988 M20 314
00:23:02
00:22:47
298
00:24:38
00:22:31
317
00:23:18
00:23:04


174
00:23:00
00:22:47


4 1103
281 308 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec KS Tęcza 1970 M40 323
00:23:06
00:22:58
305
00:22:50
00:22:38
292
00:22:58
00:22:47
227
00:23:10
00:23:01


279
00:23:15
00:23:02
5 1103
282 1570 Ratajczak Rajmund Poznań 1962 M50 317
00:23:00
00:22:51


283
00:23:04
00:22:43
241
00:23:20
00:23:10


264
00:22:58
00:22:50
4 1105
283 1165 Tadrowski Tomasz Inowrocław 1973 M40 311
00:24:52
00:22:43
342
00:25:10
00:22:57
333
00:25:21
00:23:22
280
00:25:16
00:23:50
234
00:26:14
00:24:04
281
00:24:55
00:23:03
6 1106
284 193 Serek Grzegorz Poznań Barcelona Casual Runners 1975 M40 294
00:22:42
00:22:31
278
00:22:29
00:22:19
260
00:22:35
00:22:21
279
00:25:14
00:23:50


312
00:25:30
00:23:26
5 1111
285 1355 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M40 260
00:22:18
00:22:12
390
00:23:57
00:23:38


255
00:23:36
00:23:26
240
00:24:21
00:24:11
359
00:24:49
00:24:16
5 1114
286 465 Fabrowski Michał Poznań 1975 M40 288
00:24:37
00:22:27
341
00:25:08
00:22:57
313
00:24:59
00:23:02
228
00:24:25
00:23:02
285
00:27:23
00:25:16
339
00:25:49
00:23:51
6 1114
287 1375 Majewski Wiesław Stefan Komorniki Kuźnia triathlonu 1973 M40 322
00:27:06
00:22:58
297
00:24:36
00:22:30
279
00:24:37
00:22:40
264
00:25:12
00:23:33


277
00:25:02
00:23:01
5 1117
288 1347 Pawlus Piotr Poznań Pędzące Warchlaki 1984 M30 229
00:23:50
00:21:49
223
00:23:41
00:21:33




330
00:28:44
00:26:25
337
00:25:41
00:23:46
4 1119
289 1485 Dolata Wojciech Poznań 1993 M20 233
00:23:57
00:21:53


310
00:25:01
00:23:01
235
00:24:34
00:23:06
342
00:28:51
00:26:38


4 1120
290 434 Wujek Tomasz Poznań 1980 M30

331
00:25:08
00:22:53
267
00:24:21
00:22:27


248
00:26:23
00:24:20
296
00:25:12
00:23:16
4 1142
291 113 Olszewski Kajetan M. Koziegłowy Szybcy i (nie)Wściekli 1979 M30

311
00:24:49
00:22:41
307
00:25:01
00:22:59
288
00:25:20
00:23:58


240
00:24:18
00:22:26
4 1146
292 1486 Woźniak Oktawiusz Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1985 M30 352
00:25:56
00:23:27
296
00:24:40
00:22:30
294
00:23:11
00:22:49
204
00:22:55
00:22:34


376
00:24:58
00:24:29
5 1146
293 962 Meller Błażej Poznań KS HADES Tech-Race 1984 M30 300
00:24:44
00:22:34
326
00:25:03
00:22:51
243
00:24:08
00:22:11




278
00:24:56
00:23:01
4 1147
294 1391 Ptak Krzysztof Poznań Sportowa Paczka/Charty Chartowo 1971 M40 279
00:24:25
00:22:23


308
00:23:15
00:23:00


231
00:24:16
00:24:01
330
00:25:37
00:23:41
4 1148
295 1761 Pieczyński Maciej Poznań Powiat Poznański 1976 M40

355
00:25:26
00:23:13


276
00:25:13
00:23:44
229
00:26:13
00:24:00
289
00:25:17
00:23:09
4 1149
296 1871 Banaszkiewicz Kamil Kleszczewo Walka Kostrzyn 1983 M30

401
00:25:55
00:23:45
343
00:23:38
00:23:26
262
00:23:45
00:23:30
219
00:23:59
00:23:48
325
00:23:45
00:23:33
5 1149
297 1408 Gumienny Kamil Poznan Night Runners 1987 M20 240
00:24:08
00:21:58
470
00:26:53
00:24:40
237
00:24:01
00:22:05
205
00:24:06
00:22:34


623
00:36:19
00:30:14
5 1152
298 342 Filipiak Marek Poznań KS Hades 1973 M40 295
00:24:38
00:22:32
332
00:25:10
00:22:53
276
00:24:38
00:22:40
249
00:24:52
00:23:19
416
00:33:22
00:29:09


5 1152
299 1692 Wałowski Daniel Poznań 1988 M20

415
00:28:04
00:23:56
347
00:25:37
00:23:31
320
00:26:03
00:24:28
236
00:26:22
00:24:08
253
00:24:32
00:22:38
5 1156
300 407 Korytowski Andrzej Poznań KGB Grzmot Komorniki 1972 M40

362
00:25:22
00:23:16
367
00:25:42
00:23:46
242
00:24:36
00:23:11
187
00:25:14
00:23:02


4 1158
301 1563 Szcześniak Robert Potasze 1965 M50 262
00:22:21
00:22:13
263
00:22:21
00:22:09
329
00:23:26
00:23:14




309
00:23:56
00:23:25
4 1163
302 776 Bibak Artur Poznań 1974 M40 245
00:24:02
00:22:02
363
00:25:22
00:23:16


435
00:29:38
00:26:42
252
00:28:31
00:24:22
305
00:27:13
00:23:24
5 1165
303 1379 Piwecki Maciej Sady 1976 M40 255
00:24:10
00:22:08
325
00:24:58
00:22:51
325
00:25:07
00:23:09
260
00:24:52
00:23:28
354
00:29:16
00:26:56
354
00:26:13
00:24:10
6 1165
304 1330 Jóźwiak Daniel Poznań 1980 M30 186
00:23:11
00:21:13
184
00:21:06
00:20:59


330
00:27:49
00:24:40


478
00:28:21
00:26:12
4 1178
305 905 Dzieciątkowski Piotr Poznań lemonplaza.pl 1967 M40 336
00:25:17
00:23:17
330
00:23:10
00:22:52
293
00:23:10
00:22:47
294
00:24:21
00:24:01
262
00:24:55
00:24:36


5 1179
306 1142 Grześnik Grzegorz Plewiska Tata Jaśminki i Felusia 1981 M30 461
00:29:28
00:25:08
358
00:27:19
00:23:15
331
00:27:15
00:23:20
307
00:25:49
00:24:18
254
00:28:32
00:24:25
288
00:29:00
00:23:09
6 1180
307 361 Majewski Radosław Poznań Night Runners 1979 M30 394
00:28:27
00:24:05


442
00:30:49
00:24:53
319
00:27:45
00:24:28
243
00:28:40
00:24:16
225
00:24:17
00:22:04
5 1181
308 1060 Świętek Wojciech Poznan gRUNwald team Poznań 1963 M50 277
00:24:28
00:22:22
374
00:25:35
00:23:23
323
00:25:06
00:23:08
333
00:26:09
00:24:42


249
00:22:43
00:22:32
5 1182
309 1244 Błoch Paweł Szymanowo Runners Power 1983 M30 353
00:23:40
00:23:28
336
00:23:12
00:22:54
312
00:23:13
00:23:01
258
00:23:38
00:23:27


276
00:23:10
00:23:00
5 1182
310 1596 Rupieta Maksym Poznań WUEF Tri Team 1978 M30 44
00:18:31
00:18:26




586
00:34:57
00:31:40
251
00:28:29
00:24:21
306
00:27:20
00:23:24
4 1187
311 501 Kośmider Piotr Poznań zawodnik zdyskwalifikowany 1982 M30 490
00:30:04
00:25:33
397
00:25:51
00:23:43
383
00:27:59
00:24:02
369
00:30:11
00:25:14
191
00:29:11
00:23:08
245
00:28:26
00:22:31
6 1188
312 1407 Łukowicz Łukasz Kościerzyna 1982 M30

361
00:25:32
00:23:16
330
00:25:15
00:23:15
299
00:25:34
00:24:06
280
00:27:25
00:25:10
282
00:25:05
00:23:05
5 1191
313 253 Nowakowski Robert Poznań GARDA DESIGN 1973 M40 296
00:24:36
00:22:32
322
00:25:00
00:22:48
332
00:25:19
00:23:20
263
00:25:04
00:23:31
313
00:25:59
00:25:59
333
00:25:51
00:23:43
6 1194
314 250 Bajer Michał Poznań Night Runners 1979 M30 221
00:23:51
00:21:43
279
00:24:25
00:22:20


357
00:28:09
00:25:05


341
00:26:09
00:23:55
4 1198
315 1226 Wiśniewski Rafał Międzychód 1971 M40 254
00:24:09
00:22:07
334
00:25:03
00:22:54
408
00:26:24
00:24:24


202
00:25:30
00:23:25


4 1198
316 212 Martyła Piotr Poznań 1982 M30 401
00:26:18
00:24:10
309
00:23:01
00:22:41
277
00:22:56
00:22:40
310
00:24:34
00:24:22


307
00:23:44
00:23:25
5 1203
317 94 Wiśniewski Marek Poznań GOLDEN RETRIVER WOŚP W POZNANIU-WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1972 M40 249
00:24:02
00:22:02
254
00:24:05
00:21:59
278
00:26:33
00:22:40




425
00:29:08
00:25:18
4 1206
318 931 Gotowski Mariusz Swarzędz Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1978 M30

324
00:25:00
00:22:49
309
00:23:10
00:23:00
324
00:26:04
00:24:30
250
00:24:29
00:24:21
377
00:24:37
00:24:30
5 1207
319 1795 Pietkun Norbert Człopa Hernik Team 1997 M16

411
00:26:14
00:23:54
404
00:26:22
00:24:20


166
00:24:45
00:22:42
237
00:24:11
00:22:18
4 1218
320 1643 BIEDLAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 338
00:25:22
00:23:18
292
00:22:42
00:22:26
304
00:23:07
00:22:58
284
00:24:07
00:23:54


368
00:24:38
00:24:23
5 1218
321 445 Waleriańczyk Krystian Gułtowy Stowarzyszenie Morsy Swarzędz 1978 M30

344
00:25:14
00:22:59
289
00:24:42
00:22:44
325
00:26:02
00:24:31
273
00:27:09
00:25:01
331
00:25:50
00:23:42
5 1218
322 1335 Słoma Karol Poznań Bevo Team 1988 M20 310
00:24:54
00:22:42
275
00:22:43
00:22:18
288
00:22:54
00:22:44




347
00:24:21
00:24:02
4 1220
323 319 Szygenda Sebastian Września Tiger Team 1976 M40 400
00:28:17
00:24:10
371
00:27:25
00:23:19


287
00:27:10
00:23:58
241
00:28:25
00:24:11
324
00:27:31
00:23:33
5 1223
324 1141 Foksowicz Wojciech Poznań 1979 M30 364
00:25:47
00:23:35
319
00:25:05
00:22:47
320
00:25:07
00:23:06
267
00:25:10
00:23:35


318
00:25:39
00:23:30
5 1224
325 1268 SZEWCZYK MAREK POZNAŃ Cybina Team 1955 M60 376
00:24:01
00:23:48
352
00:23:14
00:23:09
336
00:23:28
00:23:25
278
00:23:51
00:23:48
258
00:24:32
00:24:29
361
00:24:19
00:24:19
6 1224
326 272 Staszak Ziemowit Poznań gRUNwald Team Poznań 1988 M20 244
00:24:02
00:22:02
354
00:25:19
00:23:12
215
00:25:48
00:21:52
413
00:29:14
00:26:16




4 1226
327 424 Kalinowski Tomasz Batorowo 1971 M40 337
00:25:22
00:23:18


346
00:23:52
00:23:31
283
00:25:19
00:23:54
302
00:25:53
00:25:38
313
00:23:42
00:23:28
5 1235
328 135 Paczkowski Witold Poznań 1975 M40 297
00:24:42
00:22:33


390
00:24:24
00:24:05
306
00:24:25
00:24:16
247
00:24:26
00:24:19


4 1240
329 150 Marciniak Janusz Poznań Night Runners 1975 M40 236
00:24:01
00:21:56
347
00:25:33
00:23:07
660
00:33:31
00:29:37
436
00:31:52
00:26:43


227
00:22:28
00:22:08
5 1246
330 663 Skwaryło Dariusz Kórnik Stoczniowiec Poznań 1982 M30 362
00:25:49
00:23:35
335
00:25:04
00:22:54
356
00:25:37
00:23:39
269
00:25:06
00:23:37
287
00:27:29
00:25:17
371
00:26:24
00:24:25
6 1247
331 1263 Hojan Łukasz poznań Night Runners 1985 M30 493
00:27:53
00:25:37
533
00:28:26
00:26:10
186
00:21:28
00:21:18
358
00:28:10
00:25:05


218
00:22:14
00:21:51
5 1255
332 219 Filipowski Zenon Komorniki SCIM / W TRITEAM 1973 M40 243
00:28:09
00:22:00
247
00:23:58
00:21:51
439
00:30:54
00:24:51




344
00:26:16
00:23:59
4 1273
333 1307 Zybura Michał Poznań Whisky Drinkers 1977 M30 291
00:24:33
00:22:28
351
00:25:56
00:23:09
305
00:24:59
00:22:58


339
00:29:08
00:26:36


4 1286
334 1094 Owczarzak Dariusz Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1967 M40 575
00:33:31
00:27:13
442
00:24:27
00:24:21
547
00:30:57
00:26:41


142
00:22:16
00:22:10
156
00:21:07
00:21:01
5 1287
335 1055 Niewiadomski Mateusz Poznań 1986 M30 305
00:24:39
00:22:38
345
00:25:22
00:23:05
324
00:25:09
00:23:08
351
00:26:30
00:25:00
320
00:28:13
00:26:06
370
00:26:26
00:24:25
6 1294
336 1633 Stasiak Aleksander Poznań 1983 M30 318
00:25:00
00:22:52
394
00:25:58
00:23:42


317
00:27:25
00:24:25
266
00:27:11
00:24:49


4 1295
337 1138 Czub Łukasz Komorniki 1978 M30 455
00:29:19
00:25:00
492
00:27:37
00:25:15
411
00:26:30
00:24:27
301
00:25:35
00:24:08
271
00:27:08
00:24:57
316
00:25:23
00:23:29
6 1299
338 44 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA / CITY TRAIL Team 1969 M40 357
00:23:42
00:23:31
315
00:22:54
00:22:44
365
00:23:59
00:23:45
289
00:24:08
00:23:59


340
00:23:53
00:23:53
5 1301
339 1128 woźniak Adam poznań Night Runners 1983 M30 293
00:24:34
00:22:30
307
00:24:50
00:22:40
482
00:27:38
00:25:30
220
00:24:16
00:22:53




4 1302
340 1303 Tomczak Tomasz Przeźmierowo Naramowice Biegają 1976 M40 397
00:26:15
00:24:07
408
00:26:09
00:23:52
375
00:25:59
00:23:54
329
00:26:14
00:24:39
284
00:27:33
00:25:15
317
00:25:23
00:23:30
6 1305
341 952 Szałkowski Piotr Poznań Szałki Team 1989 M20 387
00:27:58
00:23:58
337
00:25:08
00:22:55
245
00:24:11
00:22:12
339
00:24:58
00:24:48




4 1308
342 823 Misiorny Radosław Poznań 1973 M40 256
00:24:15
00:22:10
318
00:25:28
00:22:46
659
00:34:03
00:29:33
582
00:34:49
00:31:25
480
00:34:40
00:32:18
263
00:25:12
00:22:49
6 1317
343 1897 Malęgowski Leszek Bobolice 1969 M40



478
00:27:37
00:25:24
303
00:25:36
00:24:09
274
00:27:12
00:25:01
268
00:24:47
00:22:54
4 1323
344 1854 Sulikowski Krzysztof Poznań 1974 M40

423
00:28:13
00:24:04
348
00:25:32
00:23:32
327
00:26:20
00:24:34
227
00:26:03
00:23:58


4 1325
345 666 Mytnik Marcin Poznań Stoczniowiec Poznań 1977 M30 363
00:25:48
00:23:35
353
00:25:21
00:23:10
306
00:24:55
00:22:58
350
00:26:28
00:24:59
321
00:28:21
00:26:09
374
00:26:23
00:24:25
6 1330
346 61 Słaby Tomasz Poznań Goggle PAE Team 1969 M40 386
00:26:04
00:23:58
393
00:25:59
00:23:41
345
00:25:35
00:23:31


253
00:26:38
00:24:22
351
00:25:58
00:24:04
5 1335
347 1115 Szymandera Dariusz Poznań Morsy Poznań 1983 M30 360
00:26:03
00:23:34
713
00:39:17
00:32:55
364
00:23:54
00:23:43
314
00:26:15
00:24:24


298
00:23:32
00:23:16
5 1336
348 376 Ladek Marcin Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 325
00:25:02
00:23:01


426
00:26:44
00:24:42
298
00:25:40
00:24:06
288
00:27:28
00:25:18


4 1337
349 397 Moellenbrock Krzysztof Wiry Grzmot Komorniki 1967 M40 706
00:34:41
00:32:21
346
00:25:10
00:23:06
297
00:24:48
00:22:52


314
00:28:11
00:26:00
387
00:26:41
00:24:39
5 1344
350 964 Ochocki Bartosz Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 326
00:25:04
00:23:02


350
00:25:26
00:23:33


263
00:24:48
00:24:36
411
00:25:18
00:25:06
4 1350
351 1619 Słaby Waldemar Dąbrówka Morsy Poznań 1972 M40 514
00:28:30
00:26:01
403
00:26:11
00:23:46
274
00:22:56
00:22:38


160
00:22:48
00:22:36


4 1351
352 498 Argasiński Mateusz Dopiewiec Drużyna Zbója 1983 M30 359
00:25:41
00:23:34
365
00:25:26
00:23:17
327
00:25:13
00:23:11
302
00:25:36
00:24:09


472
00:28:10
00:26:06
5 1353
353 908 Kurczyński Rafał Poznań Wataha 1977 M30 332
00:27:10
00:23:10
338
00:26:58
00:22:55
342
00:25:20
00:23:26
343
00:26:12
00:24:51




4 1355
354 1583 Smoliński Mateusz Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 173
00:21:12
00:21:06
545
00:29:06
00:26:25
198
00:23:35
00:21:34


440
00:34:17
00:29:58


4 1356
355 74 Baron Przemysław Poznań Constravia 1982 M30 324
00:29:11
00:23:00
295
00:24:43
00:22:28
401
00:26:15
00:24:15


343
00:28:47
00:26:39
422
00:29:13
00:25:16
5 1363
356 837 Nowak Wiktor Poznań gRUNwald Team Poznań 1986 M30

360
00:25:25
00:23:16


340
00:26:21
00:24:48
332
00:28:48
00:26:30
332
00:25:37
00:23:42
4 1364
357 874 Wieczorek Piotr Poznań #TriBrothers 1986 M30 271
00:22:33
00:22:18
420
00:24:14
00:24:02


381
00:26:57
00:25:31
399
00:30:54
00:28:34
320
00:23:46
00:23:31
5 1371
358 790 Steinbock Wojciech Skórzewo 1975 M40 371
00:26:06
00:23:44
340
00:25:22
00:22:57
357
00:23:55
00:23:39


304
00:28:04
00:25:40
410
00:27:04
00:25:06
5 1372
359 1687 Szmidt Szymon Plewiska 1995 M20

379
00:25:37
00:23:26
395
00:26:12
00:24:09
331
00:27:42
00:24:40
310
00:28:09
00:25:48
353
00:26:05
00:24:06
5 1373
360 794 Ciesielski Sebastian Poznań Kibole w biegu / Pakieciarze Team 1979 M30

425
00:26:39
00:24:05
363
00:25:52
00:23:43
418
00:29:25
00:26:20
168
00:25:03
00:22:42
543
00:31:53
00:27:38
5 1374
361 196 WĘGŁOWSKI KAROL ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1996 M20 350
00:25:34
00:23:27
350
00:25:22
00:23:08
286
00:22:59
00:22:44
388
00:27:29
00:25:37


415
00:29:00
00:25:09
5 1374
362 483 Poppe Arkadiusz Poznań Pędzący Jeleń 1974 M40 335
00:27:25
00:23:16
303
00:24:46
00:22:35
298
00:24:48
00:22:52




441
00:27:34
00:25:33
4 1377
363 832 Grabowski Krzysztof Poznań 1989 M20 417
00:26:27
00:24:20
329
00:23:01
00:22:51


332
00:27:51
00:24:41


302
00:25:31
00:23:22
4 1380
364 1073 Dublaga Michał Puszczykowo #teambiegiwlkp 1989 M20 369
00:25:46
00:23:40
299
00:24:36
00:22:32


464
00:32:14
00:27:15
256
00:26:43
00:24:29


4 1388
365 421 Ciechorski Andrzej Dachowa ZP Szpiki Drużyna Szpiku 1985 M30 384
00:28:22
00:23:55
314
00:25:16
00:22:44




226
00:28:00
00:23:57
464
00:29:53
00:25:57
4 1388
366 985 Stachowiak Piotr Poznań 1971 M40 382
00:26:02
00:23:54
436
00:26:28
00:24:17
391
00:24:28
00:24:06
336
00:25:14
00:24:45
301
00:28:11
00:25:36
373
00:24:42
00:24:25
6 1392
367 978 PIDEK MARCIN Oborniki FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1978 M30 418
00:26:43
00:24:20
356
00:25:21
00:23:13
368
00:24:07
00:23:47
259
00:26:28
00:23:28


416
00:27:14
00:25:10
5 1399
368 1359 Różowicz Konrad Poznań blog-zamowienia-publiczne.blogspot.com 1988 M20 410
00:28:44
00:24:17


405
00:28:22
00:24:22
365
00:26:52
00:25:12
223
00:26:12
00:23:54


4 1403
369 664 Jankowski Piotr Poznań 1980 M30 367
00:26:00
00:23:37
404
00:26:00
00:23:46
403
00:26:17
00:24:19
353
00:26:36
00:25:02
283
00:27:32
00:25:14


5 1406
370 423 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 330
00:25:19
00:23:09




363
00:26:38
00:25:10
331
00:28:38
00:26:26
384
00:26:29
00:24:35
4 1408
371 1789 Potrawiak Michał Poznań 1989 M20 388
00:28:01
00:23:58
454
00:28:44
00:24:29
362
00:27:39
00:23:42


272
00:29:11
00:25:01
391
00:27:01
00:24:43
5 1413
372 1175 Lukaszyk Maciej Poznan 1983 M30 340
00:25:37
00:23:20
359
00:25:24
00:23:16
382
00:26:00
00:24:01
385
00:27:04
00:25:34
351
00:29:06
00:26:52
399
00:26:47
00:24:51
6 1432
373 430 Pajak Krzysztof Skórzewo 1981 M30 395
00:26:25
00:24:07
366
00:25:24
00:23:17
354
00:25:31
00:23:38
322
00:25:58
00:24:29




4 1437
374 1881 Mleczak Artur Poznań KGB Grzmot Komorniki 1973 M40



247
00:24:10
00:22:14
600
00:35:51
00:32:49
315
00:28:16
00:26:00
280
00:25:10
00:23:03
4 1442
375 1344 Szczodrzyński Piotr Poznań AchTeDzieciaki.pl 1974 M40 720
00:39:06
00:34:48
478
00:29:03
00:24:53
525
00:30:39
00:26:16
348
00:27:54
00:24:55
289
00:29:25
00:25:18
335
00:25:40
00:23:44
6 1450
376 919 Paterski Marcin Komorniki 1975 M40

414
00:26:19
00:23:55
461
00:27:11
00:25:07
295
00:25:39
00:24:02
281
00:25:24
00:25:10


4 1451
377 966 Hojan Jarosław Poznań WZDW Poznań/CITYZEN 1962 M50 351
00:25:31
00:23:27
388
00:23:51
00:23:34




324
00:26:21
00:26:12
389
00:24:59
00:24:40
4 1452
378 1345 Żyto Marcin Suchy Las 1974 M40 374
00:23:55
00:23:47
349
00:25:14
00:23:08
355
00:23:49
00:23:39




378
00:26:23
00:24:31
4 1456
379 429 Sztor Marek Poznań 1987 M20 498
00:30:12
00:25:40
422
00:26:24
00:24:04




282
00:29:29
00:25:12
255
00:24:42
00:22:40
4 1457
380 97 Trzeciak Marek Poznań 1985 M30 226
00:24:01
00:21:47
271
00:22:33
00:22:13
669
00:34:59
00:30:33




293
00:23:26
00:23:12
4 1459
381 1321 Dobkiewicz Krystian Międzychód 1984 M30 370
00:25:46
00:23:42


374
00:25:48
00:23:54
290
00:25:25
00:23:59


435
00:27:20
00:25:27
4 1469
382 275 OTTO ARTUR Poznań 1976 M40 520
00:30:14
00:26:06
458
00:26:42
00:24:33


342
00:26:19
00:24:49
292
00:27:30
00:25:24
382
00:26:42
00:24:35
5 1474
383 1036 DEHMEL Roman Poznań Goggle Pro Active Eyewear 1951 M60 544
00:31:06
00:26:44
430
00:26:18
00:24:13


376
00:27:02
00:25:25
277
00:27:10
00:25:02
395
00:26:41
00:24:46
5 1478
384 940 Cierniak Jarosław Powidz Drużyna Szpiku 1978 M30 700
00:36:01
00:31:51


399
00:30:48
00:24:13
139
00:21:24
00:21:18


242
00:26:23
00:22:28
4 1480
385 64 Filut Tomasz Poznań Gwiazdowski Triathlon Team 1978 M30 633
00:35:07
00:29:07
357
00:23:22
00:23:14
352
00:23:54
00:23:35


469
00:35:51
00:31:29
304
00:23:29
00:23:23
5 1482
386 269 Krzywosz Filip Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1980 M30 435
00:26:58
00:24:37
706
00:38:24
00:31:56
412
00:26:35
00:24:27


275
00:27:11
00:25:01
362
00:26:31
00:24:19
5 1484
387 1022 Kałek MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 479
00:29:33
00:25:23


455
00:28:57
00:25:03
347
00:26:33
00:24:55
309
00:28:10
00:25:46
375
00:26:18
00:24:27
5 1486
388 1546 Osses Adam Poznań 1977 M30 428
00:26:42
00:24:28


429
00:26:59
00:24:43


291
00:27:37
00:25:23
342
00:26:15
00:23:55
4 1490
389 313 Krysiak Łukasz Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1977 M30 333
00:25:39
00:23:10
378
00:25:35
00:23:26
349
00:25:40
00:23:33
437
00:28:15
00:26:44
503
00:39:22
00:39:16
658
00:38:31
00:32:43
6 1497
390 1252 Łącki Tomasz Poznań 1976 M40 623
00:35:05
00:28:43
368
00:25:31
00:23:18
376
00:27:51
00:23:56
386
00:27:19
00:25:35


369
00:26:38
00:24:23
5 1499
391 1117 kosicki dariusz Rokietnica ROXKIJE 1966 M50 437
00:28:42
00:24:40
429
00:28:14
00:24:10
377
00:27:51
00:23:56
387
00:27:21
00:25:37
317
00:30:13
00:26:03
424
00:27:34
00:25:17
6 1505
392 605 Hedzielski Rafał Golęczewo By Być w Formie 1974 M40 467
00:27:24
00:25:12
484
00:27:17
00:25:05
502
00:27:57
00:25:49
360
00:26:31
00:25:07
316
00:26:22
00:26:02
363
00:24:45
00:24:20
6 1506
393 1621 Pawela Przemysław Poznań doPorzygu 1987 M20 342
00:25:41
00:23:21


339
00:25:28
00:23:26


387
00:30:26
00:28:00
439
00:27:53
00:25:31
4 1507
394 1757 Jaskóła Jarosław Poznań 1984 M30

560
00:30:56
00:26:40
493
00:29:41
00:25:41
309
00:27:20
00:24:22
269
00:27:14
00:24:54
440
00:29:29
00:25:32
5 1511
395 165 Kaczmarek Piotr Poznań 1984 M30 361
00:25:57
00:23:35


353
00:25:30
00:23:36
308
00:25:42
00:24:20


501
00:26:43
00:26:43
4 1523
396 86 Bednarski Józef Poznań Night Runners 1946 M60 468
00:25:24
00:25:15
466
00:24:47
00:24:38
436
00:25:00
00:24:49
361
00:25:17
00:25:08
299
00:25:43
00:25:32
430
00:25:30
00:25:22
6 1526
397 619 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 500
00:29:44
00:25:42
496
00:27:39
00:25:20
384
00:25:58
00:24:02
438
00:29:51
00:26:45
311
00:28:08
00:25:55
394
00:26:34
00:24:44
6 1527
398 763 Olejnik Daniel Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 444
00:27:00
00:24:49
485
00:27:27
00:25:08
474
00:27:16
00:25:19
341
00:26:17
00:24:49
298
00:27:48
00:25:31
448
00:27:54
00:25:40
6 1531
399 923 Janulewicz Marcin Poznań 1994 M20 348
00:25:35
00:23:24
389
00:25:52
00:23:36
338
00:25:30
00:23:26




460
00:28:11
00:25:56
4 1535
400 891 Berwid Jakub Kórnik Berwid Running Team 1980 M30 328
00:25:28
00:23:09
409
00:25:59
00:23:53


454
00:28:34
00:26:58


345
00:24:30
00:24:00
4 1536
401 56 Sobiech Karol Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 381
00:27:58
00:23:53
450
00:26:50
00:24:27
418
00:26:33
00:24:31
392
00:30:38
00:25:43
349
00:33:02
00:26:52
453
00:29:51
00:25:46
6 1540
402 1065 Silski Krzysztof Swarzędz Nie Ma Lipy Swarzędz Team 1981 M30 604
00:34:33
00:28:03
589
00:31:07
00:27:04
560
00:29:07
00:26:52
349
00:26:32
00:24:57
276
00:25:17
00:25:02
358
00:24:30
00:24:15
6 1543
403 1663 Czajka Michał Dąbrówka 1981 M30 473
00:29:25
00:25:20
565
00:30:58
00:26:41
609
00:32:05
00:28:06
404
00:29:17
00:26:07
286
00:27:37
00:25:16
380
00:26:25
00:24:32
6 1543
404 101 Kędziora Tomasz Promno Pobiedziska Running Team 1978 M30 383
00:27:59
00:23:54
400
00:26:07
00:23:45
420
00:26:34
00:24:32




343
00:25:52
00:23:59
4 1546
405 943 Miller Michał Poznań Wiewiór Team 1978 M30 426
00:26:42
00:24:27
486
00:27:17
00:25:09


371
00:26:47
00:25:18
264
00:26:44
00:24:42


4 1547
406 636 Wesołek Daniel Poznań 1988 M20 343
00:25:28
00:23:22


427
00:26:37
00:24:42
300
00:25:41
00:24:07


480
00:28:19
00:26:15
4 1550
407 497 Peczyński Dariusz Luboń Drużyna Zbója 1986 M30 385
00:26:04
00:23:57
413
00:26:05
00:23:55
381
00:26:01
00:24:00
374
00:26:51
00:25:24


476
00:28:12
00:26:08
5 1553
408 249 BRUDŁO KRZYSZTOF Grodzisk Wielkopolski Radaway Run Crew 1987 M20 430
00:24:34
00:24:31


468
00:29:08
00:25:14


344
00:30:53
00:26:42
321
00:27:22
00:23:32
4 1563
409 1373 Lewandowski Kamil Poznań Kurde Molek 1988 M20 431
00:28:46
00:24:31
369
00:25:43
00:23:18


304
00:25:59
00:24:15
462
00:33:16
00:31:03


4 1566
410 378 Żaczek Jan Poznań 1958 M50 469
00:31:42
00:25:15
453
00:26:43
00:24:29
372
00:25:50
00:23:52


352
00:29:04
00:26:53
392
00:26:41
00:24:43
5 1569
411 294 Nowak Łukasz Bydgoszcz Virtual Runner Club 1983 M30

571
00:30:53
00:26:47


316
00:27:34
00:24:25
383
00:27:50
00:27:50
300
00:25:17
00:23:19
4 1570
412 162 Zięba Maciej Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1982 M30 510
00:31:57
00:25:57
543
00:30:37
00:26:25
488
00:29:31
00:25:34
429
00:29:45
00:26:34
265
00:28:53
00:24:42
388
00:26:49
00:24:39
6 1570
413 87 Nitschke Karol Poznań TKKF MPK Poznań 1973 M40

497
00:27:34
00:25:21
456
00:27:11
00:25:04
399
00:27:27
00:25:55
296
00:27:41
00:25:29
426
00:27:15
00:25:20
5 1577
414 166 Leniec Michał Poznań Ślęzak Team 1979 M30 474
00:29:29
00:25:21
471
00:28:50
00:24:42
435
00:26:48
00:24:48
313
00:26:30
00:24:24


360
00:26:37
00:24:18
5 1579
415 1922 Adamski Tomasz KOZIEGŁOWY Kibole w biegu 1986 M30 290
00:24:33
00:22:28
387
00:25:41
00:23:34
483
00:27:39
00:25:31
420
00:29:25
00:26:20


542
00:31:53
00:27:36
5 1580
416 1329 Janiec Michał Poznań SzczepTeam 1976 M40 284
00:24:25
00:22:25
258
00:24:07
00:22:02
686
00:38:13
00:32:06




357
00:26:33
00:24:14
4 1585
417 705 Książek Marcin Poznań 1984 M30 399
00:26:24
00:24:09
546
00:30:46
00:26:26


426
00:29:43
00:26:31
333
00:30:41
00:26:32
427
00:27:32
00:25:21
5 1585
418 367 Witkowski Sławomir Poznań Biegacze YouFit 1975 M40

527
00:26:15
00:26:01
387
00:24:16
00:24:04
285
00:25:30
00:23:56


403
00:27:10
00:24:54
4 1602
419 427 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las amator 1957 M50 406
00:26:40
00:24:15
434
00:26:51
00:24:15
446
00:26:55
00:24:55
407
00:27:45
00:26:10
355
00:33:05
00:26:56
522
00:34:09
00:27:12
6 1602
420 1839 Wojnarowski Michał Poznań Night Runners 1984 M30

493
00:29:30
00:25:16
388
00:28:03
00:24:04
344
00:27:52
00:24:51


379
00:28:32
00:24:31
4 1604
421 472 Bartkowiak Ireneusz Poznań 1973 M40 411
00:26:29
00:24:17
405
00:25:59
00:23:47
406
00:26:27
00:24:22
428
00:28:05
00:26:34


383
00:26:35
00:24:35
5 1605
422 616 Rozmiarek Marcin Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M30 442
00:28:52
00:24:46
395
00:25:57
00:23:42




346
00:26:54
00:26:45
423
00:25:28
00:25:17
4 1606
423 638 Kumor Janusz Swarzędz Pekabex 1971 M40 415
00:26:30
00:24:19
477
00:25:13
00:24:51
438
00:25:16
00:24:51
384
00:25:59
00:25:34


372
00:24:54
00:24:25
5 1609
424 883 Bukowski Arkadiusz Oborniki Fti tri racing team Oborniki 1976 M40 524
00:28:36
00:26:11
323
00:24:56
00:22:49
433
00:26:47
00:24:47




348
00:26:07
00:24:03
4 1628
425 1290 Widera Michał Rokietnica ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1980 M30 440
00:24:55
00:24:44
407
00:25:54
00:23:50
344
00:25:23
00:23:30




438
00:27:50
00:25:30
4 1629
426 1436 Oya Pedro Poznań Yanoski Dream Team 1982 M30 454
00:29:02
00:24:58
513
00:29:56
00:25:40
424
00:26:45
00:24:39
425
00:29:41
00:26:31
353
00:29:17
00:26:53
437
00:29:47
00:25:30
6 1639
427 266 Juskowiak Amadeusz Poznań Amano Interactive 1992 M20 424
00:26:34
00:24:24
447
00:26:34
00:24:26
432
00:26:39
00:24:45


345
00:28:59
00:26:42


4 1648
428 1664 Pawłowski Dariusz Siekierki Wielkie Speed Szuracz 1974 M40

448
00:26:38
00:24:26
423
00:26:42
00:24:37
323
00:26:04
00:24:30


463
00:27:57
00:25:56
4 1657
429 785 Przybylski Adam Poznań 1985 M30 460
00:27:46
00:25:07
505
00:28:00
00:25:34
513
00:28:11
00:26:02
390
00:27:18
00:25:39
303
00:27:58
00:25:39
527
00:29:16
00:27:17
6 1658
430 1609 wierski artur psarskie 1976 M40 497
00:30:04
00:25:39
431
00:24:30
00:24:13
460
00:25:19
00:25:06
326
00:24:44
00:24:34


444
00:25:43
00:25:33
5 1661
431 1229 Wypychowski Piotr Swarzędz Drużyna Zenka 1955 M60 425
00:26:26
00:24:24
557
00:26:38
00:26:38
476
00:27:17
00:25:21


293
00:27:38
00:25:25
468
00:27:53
00:25:58
5 1662
432 1276 Sobkowski Przemysław Międzychód MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 1960 M50 494
00:29:38
00:25:37
518
00:29:51
00:25:48
518
00:30:00
00:26:06
291
00:25:25
00:24:00
371
00:31:34
00:27:29
507
00:30:55
00:26:52
6 1663
433 1704 Józefiak Marcin Poznań POZNAŃ 1986 M30

386
00:25:39
00:23:32
449
00:27:08
00:24:58
408
00:27:42
00:26:11


421
00:27:25
00:25:15
4 1664
434 740 Prył Michał Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30

465
00:27:01
00:24:36
466
00:27:30
00:25:11
410
00:27:56
00:26:14
327
00:28:42
00:26:17
519
00:29:17
00:27:06
5 1668
435 1189 Schwarz Marek Swarzędz PRO366 1985 M30 452
00:29:02
00:24:56
440
00:26:32
00:24:20
407
00:26:22
00:24:23
370
00:26:46
00:25:16


456
00:27:57
00:25:48
5 1669
436 809 Michalski Łukasz Plewiska 1983 M30 421
00:24:35
00:24:24


448
00:26:52
00:24:58
383
00:26:57
00:25:34


420
00:27:04
00:25:14
4 1672
437 854 Miałkas Szymon Buk Night Runners 1986 M30 658
00:34:18
00:29:54
373
00:25:47
00:23:22
619
00:32:17
00:28:23
451
00:30:31
00:26:57
237
00:26:19
00:24:09


5 1680
438 190 Udałowski Radosław Poznań eFitness Racing Team 1984 M30 334
00:23:20
00:23:11


508
00:28:13
00:25:57
427
00:28:12
00:26:32


412
00:28:58
00:25:07
4 1681
439 1887 Hasiński Artur Poznań 1978 M30

511
00:27:52
00:25:39
526
00:28:14
00:26:16
457
00:28:35
00:27:04
300
00:27:51
00:25:36
414
00:26:59
00:25:09
5 1682
440 1526 Śniegocki Paweł Tarnowo Podgórne Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 1978 M30 358
00:29:30
00:23:32
426
00:28:12
00:24:06
392
00:28:01
00:24:07
511
00:31:44
00:28:20




4 1687
441 685 Krych Jakub Poznań Dirty Sparrows 1976 M40 449
00:27:09
00:24:53
460
00:26:45
00:24:33
430
00:26:43
00:24:45
453
00:28:38
00:26:58


355
00:26:04
00:24:12
5 1687
442 211 Hanuszczak Mariusz Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1975 M40 427
00:28:28
00:24:27




460
00:30:09
00:27:06
322
00:30:16
00:26:10
484
00:32:07
00:26:18
4 1693
443 1419 Węgrzynowski Mikołaj Poznań 1983 M30 412
00:28:30
00:24:18
410
00:26:13
00:23:54


377
00:26:54
00:25:26


500
00:30:43
00:26:41
4 1699
444 1736 Illmann Arkadiusz Poznań 1988 M20

582
00:33:18
00:26:55
447
00:29:29
00:24:56
364
00:30:09
00:25:11
307
00:30:11
00:25:44
682
00:55:51
00:49:24
5 1700
445 1114 Mydlarz Sławomir Skórzewo 1972 M40 438
00:26:46
00:24:42
479
00:27:03
00:24:53
421
00:26:28
00:24:32
367
00:26:35
00:25:12


491
00:28:22
00:26:31
5 1705
446 1756 Brychczyński Krystian Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1980 M30

483
00:27:21
00:25:04
469
00:27:23
00:25:14
346
00:26:26
00:24:54


407
00:27:03
00:25:01
4 1705
447 703 Malinowski Kamil Suwałki PRO366 1993 M20 594
00:34:06
00:27:46
491
00:29:22
00:25:15


378
00:27:05
00:25:26
375
00:29:48
00:27:36
461
00:27:53
00:25:56
5 1705
448 1327 Gładysiak Przemysław Komorniki niezrzeszony 1977 M30 434
00:28:42
00:24:34


492
00:30:02
00:25:41
424
00:29:33
00:26:26


356
00:26:33
00:24:13
4 1706
449 111 Rataj Krzysztof Poznań Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA 1985 M30

435
00:26:37
00:24:16
366
00:24:04
00:23:45
409
00:27:40
00:26:12


498
00:30:27
00:26:37
4 1708
450 888 Jarmuda Marcin Poznań Jarmudka ;) 1979 M30

446
00:26:36
00:24:26


458
00:28:45
00:27:06
350
00:29:13
00:26:52
454
00:27:51
00:25:46
4 1708
451 282 Mnich Marcin Poznań 1984 M30 420
00:26:42
00:24:23


471
00:27:19
00:25:18


385
00:30:23
00:27:58
442
00:27:55
00:25:33
4 1718
452 1326 Staturski Tomasz Poznań gRUNwald Team Poznań 1984 M30 456
00:29:28
00:25:00
468
00:27:18
00:24:39
410
00:28:26
00:24:27




386
00:26:52
00:24:38
4 1720
453 805 Jasiński Piotr Poznań FORMATIQ 1971 M40 433
00:26:37
00:24:32
417
00:26:02
00:23:59
419
00:24:46
00:24:32




452
00:25:53
00:25:45
4 1721
454 629 juniczak bartosz poznań 1985 M30

504
00:29:51
00:25:31


470
00:30:37
00:27:21
338
00:30:53
00:26:36
409
00:29:06
00:25:06
4 1721
455 446 Koszal Jarek Poznań 1966 M50 496
00:27:46
00:25:38
516
00:27:59
00:25:43
459
00:27:06
00:25:06


318
00:28:12
00:26:05
449
00:27:37
00:25:41
5 1722
456 1110 Łaznowski Marek Poznań 1979 M30 489
00:31:38
00:25:33
418
00:30:16
00:24:00


393
00:30:45
00:25:44


429
00:29:49
00:25:21
4 1729
457 207 Iwiński Marcin Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1984 M30 396
00:28:12
00:24:07
467
00:28:48
00:24:39
380
00:26:05
00:24:00




489
00:28:59
00:26:29
4 1732
458 1977 Klawitter Piotr Poznań Night Runners 1981 M30



567
00:29:14
00:27:04
482
00:30:49
00:27:38
295
00:27:40
00:25:28
390
00:26:41
00:24:43
4 1734
459 233 Kruszczyński Piotr Baranowo Teatr Nowy w Poznaniu 1967 M40 485
00:25:39
00:25:28


565
00:29:16
00:26:57
389
00:27:05
00:25:38
326
00:28:31
00:26:16
537
00:29:27
00:27:27
5 1737
460 456 Gizelski Piotr Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1969 M40 448
00:27:08
00:24:50
731
00:47:47
00:41:19


555
00:31:20
00:29:46
334
00:28:37
00:26:33
401
00:26:59
00:24:51
5 1738
461 1113 Jarząb krzysztof pozan 1994 M20 629
00:35:06
00:28:53
566
00:33:00
00:26:41
540
00:30:56
00:26:35
431
00:29:40
00:26:37
363
00:31:17
00:27:10
404
00:29:05
00:24:56
6 1738
462 267 Juskowiak Michał POZNAŃ 1950 M60 486
00:29:38
00:25:29
469
00:26:52
00:24:39
462
00:26:59
00:25:07


325
00:28:33
00:26:13
529
00:29:39
00:27:20
5 1742
463 1350 Burchardt Patryk Poznań 1991 M20 568
00:31:22
00:27:06
517
00:28:02
00:25:47
499
00:27:55
00:25:47
502
00:29:39
00:28:06
290
00:27:28
00:25:18
451
00:27:45
00:25:44
6 1742
464 1717 Szukała Dariusz Komorniki Kibolski KS 1980 M30

457
00:26:36
00:24:32
625
00:32:40
00:28:33
315
00:25:50
00:24:24
347
00:29:01
00:26:48


4 1744
465 1302 Cholewiński Wojciech Murowana Goślina Hernik Team 1966 M50

512
00:28:07
00:25:39
452
00:27:10
00:25:01
455
00:28:37
00:26:59
368
00:29:39
00:27:19
470
00:28:03
00:26:02
5 1745
466 1208 Zamorski Łukasz Wągrowiec 1985 M30



473
00:29:42
00:25:19
419
00:29:26
00:26:20
367
00:31:26
00:27:18
493
00:30:52
00:26:32
4 1752
467 890 Zieliński Krzysztof Poznań Night Runners 1980 M30 315
00:24:58
00:22:49


413
00:26:22
00:24:27


410
00:33:26
00:29:01
615
00:31:50
00:29:53
4 1753
468 106 Muszyński Paweł Zalasewo Zalasewo Zaiwania 1978 M30 609
00:34:32
00:28:17
381
00:27:35
00:23:28
397
00:26:17
00:24:13
366
00:28:27
00:25:12




4 1753
469 1209 Sawicz Bruno Skórzewo 1983 M30 536
00:30:59
00:26:31


361
00:27:37
00:23:41


426
00:33:59
00:29:35
431
00:29:26
00:25:25
4 1754
470 1519 Gubański Adam Poznań StudioSynchro.pl 1980 M30 439
00:26:49
00:24:42
495
00:27:37
00:25:18


474
00:29:03
00:27:28
361
00:29:22
00:27:07
483
00:30:17
00:26:17
5 1757
471 121 Klauza Patryk Poznan Wolne Ślimaki 1999 M16 464
00:29:11
00:25:09
503
00:29:34
00:25:28
484
00:27:35
00:25:31
440
00:28:21
00:26:49
373
00:29:43
00:27:34
518
00:30:55
00:27:04
6 1761
472 955 Sadło Rafał Tulce 1974 M40 648
00:34:07
00:29:34
437
00:26:41
00:24:17
533
00:28:27
00:26:20
439
00:28:16
00:26:46
357
00:29:20
00:26:57


5 1766
473 1582 Rębisz Grzegorz Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1999 M16 341
00:23:26
00:23:20
520
00:28:35
00:25:52
514
00:30:08
00:26:02


394
00:32:34
00:28:15
632
00:34:31
00:30:33
5 1769
474 746 Thomas Jakub MoSINA 1988 M20 515
00:30:28
00:26:02
580
00:33:12
00:26:54
434
00:26:58
00:24:47


379
00:30:21
00:27:44
443
00:30:04
00:25:33
5 1771
475 732 Aleksandrowicz Marek Poznań 1974 M40 451
00:29:15
00:24:55


500
00:28:05
00:25:48
402
00:27:38
00:26:05


418
00:27:35
00:25:12
4 1771
476 1367 Lipiński Michał Poznan 1980 M30 470
00:29:19
00:25:16
500
00:27:37
00:25:24
519
00:28:08
00:26:08
382
00:27:06
00:25:32
420
00:31:34
00:29:16
504
00:28:57
00:26:48
6 1772
477 1688 Szmidt Jacek Plewiska 1969 M40

487
00:27:20
00:25:10
551
00:28:58
00:26:44
467
00:30:22
00:27:18
366
00:29:40
00:27:17
457
00:27:51
00:25:50
5 1777
478 1825 Kubel Łukasz Granowo 1985 M30

481
00:29:08
00:24:56
216
00:25:50
00:21:54
602
00:36:04
00:33:05
488
00:33:21
00:33:03


4 1787
479 359 Orlicki Michał Poznań RAMIRENT 1981 M30 518
00:28:23
00:26:03
515
00:27:52
00:25:41
454
00:26:56
00:25:02
432
00:28:06
00:26:39
389
00:30:14
00:28:04
513
00:30:48
00:26:58
6 1788
480 1181 Śmierzchalski Paweł Konarzewo 1983 M30 549
00:31:01
00:26:51


524
00:30:11
00:26:15
397
00:28:54
00:25:54
319
00:30:15
00:26:05


4 1789
481 1310 Zamelczyk Grzegorz Wierzonka 1951 M60 550
00:31:14
00:26:51
594
00:29:43
00:27:15
494
00:27:58
00:25:41
328
00:26:23
00:24:37


419
00:27:34
00:25:13
5 1791
482 1787 Kuśnierz Michał Piła BiegamBoLubię to nie klub 1983 M30

508
00:28:08
00:25:36
542
00:28:44
00:26:37
461
00:28:52
00:27:08
376
00:30:01
00:27:40
462
00:28:03
00:25:56
5 1807
483 1210 Serafiński Mirosław Poznań Verocel-Polska 1976 M40 320
00:23:12
00:22:54


437
00:25:07
00:24:51
430
00:28:11
00:26:34


624
00:34:38
00:30:15
4 1811
484 120 Olejniczak Paweł Poznań Night runners 1969 M40 564
00:29:39
00:27:05
584
00:29:20
00:26:58
592
00:29:45
00:27:35
405
00:27:32
00:26:08
329
00:28:26
00:26:22
514
00:27:28
00:26:58
6 1812
485 1648 Durzyński Michał Poznań Night Runners - Motiv Home 1983 M30 574
00:31:16
00:27:11
456
00:24:51
00:24:31
650
00:31:27
00:29:14




134
00:22:38
00:20:43
4 1814
486 957 Wejner Adam Poznań 1997 M16 414
00:26:26
00:24:19


555
00:28:52
00:26:49
406
00:27:42
00:26:10
452
00:32:56
00:30:23


4 1827
487 77 Stachowiak Maciej Czapury Pakieciarze Team 1977 M30

588
00:31:07
00:27:04
270
00:24:37
00:22:29
423
00:29:25
00:26:21


549
00:31:53
00:27:44
4 1830
488 924 Kozak Krzysztof Zielona Góra 1973 M40 551
00:29:14
00:26:53


517
00:28:08
00:26:05
368
00:26:43
00:25:13
396
00:28:22
00:28:22


4 1832
489 1445 Janiszewski Szymon Śrem-Psarskie 1971 M40 502
00:31:57
00:25:47


486
00:29:31
00:25:32


358
00:31:19
00:27:05
494
00:30:38
00:26:33
4 1840
490 314 Bednarek Arkadiusz Poznań KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina 1977 M30

568
00:32:50
00:26:43
516
00:31:59
00:26:04
449
00:31:52
00:26:56
308
00:29:51
00:25:45


4 1841
491 463 WÓDKIEWICZ MACIEJ Tulce Maciejówka Biega 1971 M40

621
00:32:28
00:28:00
544
00:30:40
00:26:39
456
00:30:16
00:27:02
336
00:28:57
00:26:35
505
00:30:48
00:26:49
5 1841
492 623 Matysiak Sebastian Wolsztyn Byle doczłapać do mety 1982 M30

489
00:27:45
00:25:14
480
00:27:28
00:25:26
391
00:27:09
00:25:40


488
00:28:43
00:26:29
4 1848
493 1315 Furmanek Marcin Września Sportowy Team ŻABKA 1990 M20 483
00:27:51
00:25:24
530
00:28:35
00:26:06




341
00:29:12
00:26:37
506
00:31:06
00:26:50
4 1860
494 399 Mikołajczak Mieczysław Września KB Kosynier Września 1967 M40 576
00:33:31
00:27:14
385
00:26:07
00:23:32
301
00:24:57
00:22:55
606
00:39:30
00:34:25


646
00:31:27
00:31:27
5 1868
495 609 Koralewski Paweł Poznań 1983 M30 548
00:29:09
00:26:50
480
00:27:14
00:24:55




306
00:27:49
00:25:41
535
00:31:22
00:27:25
4 1869
496 1155 Banaszkiewicz Dominik Kleszczewo Kleszczewo 1988 M20

494
00:27:27
00:25:17
506
00:28:06
00:25:57
475
00:29:08
00:27:29
395
00:30:38
00:28:22


4 1870
497 1288 Jankowiak Szymon Poznań Sportowy team Żabka 1978 M30 532
00:30:49
00:26:24
525
00:28:21
00:26:01
615
00:32:21
00:28:13
398
00:27:31
00:25:54
423
00:33:40
00:29:23
526
00:31:34
00:27:17
6 1872
498 1069 Soska Jacek Biedrusko angiodiabetica.pl 1979 M30 562
00:33:19
00:27:03




445
00:31:53
00:26:54
393
00:32:32
00:28:13
473
00:30:06
00:26:06
4 1873
499 169 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK POZNAŃ Wójtowicz TRI Team 1974 M40 689
00:37:26
00:31:18


379
00:28:07
00:23:58
150
00:23:03
00:21:27


665
00:40:04
00:33:50
4 1883
500 586 Pszonka Piotr Poznań 1982 M30 546
00:32:44
00:26:45
439
00:28:25
00:24:19
559
00:31:00
00:26:51
564
00:35:19
00:30:18
340
00:30:43
00:26:37


5 1884
501 194 Plewa Adam Dobieżyn Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1988 M20 458
00:29:13
00:25:03
564
00:31:01
00:26:40
509
00:28:27
00:25:59
452
00:30:25
00:26:57


467
00:30:06
00:25:58
5 1886
502 1931 Olszewski Jarosław Poznań Night Runners 1969 M40



590
00:33:27
00:27:31
448
00:31:52
00:26:56
386
00:32:28
00:27:58
479
00:30:23
00:26:14
4 1903
503 690 Rybszleger Paweł Poznań Dirty Sparrows 1975 M40 472
00:27:33
00:25:18
475
00:26:58
00:24:46
505
00:27:55
00:25:56
484
00:29:20
00:27:40


475
00:28:00
00:26:07
5 1906
504 494 Kocik Przemysław Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1988 M20 380
00:28:01
00:23:51
531
00:30:24
00:26:06
570
00:29:37
00:27:08
480
00:30:52
00:27:34


517
00:31:09
00:27:01
5 1908
505 1518 Słomczyński Michał Poznań 1959 M50 527
00:28:27
00:26:15
534
00:28:31
00:26:11
490
00:27:36
00:25:40
396
00:27:25
00:25:48


496
00:28:44
00:26:35
5 1909
506 1559 Klapczyński Krzysztof Poznań 1980 M30

599
00:29:32
00:27:18
512
00:28:04
00:26:02
401
00:27:33
00:26:00
398
00:30:47
00:28:30


4 1910
507 184 Jurga Sebastian Poznań Night Runners 1981 M30

427
00:26:27
00:24:07
631
00:32:57
00:28:41
522
00:31:58
00:28:37
404
00:31:18
00:28:48
558
00:30:11
00:28:02
5 1911
508 766 ORDZINIAK MACIEJ Poznań SPECGROUP 1974 M40 656
00:36:00
00:29:51
443
00:24:37
00:24:22


379
00:26:57
00:25:27


436
00:25:45
00:25:28
4 1914
509 1538 Potocki Miłosz Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1999 M16 507
00:30:21
00:25:54
643
00:33:01
00:28:35
497
00:27:57
00:25:44


268
00:28:57
00:24:53


4 1915
510 1306 Dróżdż Dariusz Poznań Whisky drinkers 1970 M40 528
00:30:47
00:26:16
461
00:27:11
00:24:34


514
00:33:33
00:28:24
414
00:33:34
00:29:07
574
00:34:18
00:28:26
5 1917
511 331 olszewski jacek mosina Chemadex 1981 M30

699
00:35:29
00:31:08
680
00:35:25
00:31:14
272
00:25:10
00:23:38


267
00:24:57
00:22:51
4 1918
512 164 Lisiewicz Piotr Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 529
00:30:37
00:26:19
462
00:26:58
00:24:34
457
00:27:16
00:25:04
520
00:32:03
00:28:33


481
00:28:33
00:26:17
5 1920
513 1399 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M40 533
00:28:39
00:26:26


603
00:30:08
00:27:55
421
00:27:58
00:26:21
365
00:29:24
00:27:13


4 1922
514 1028 Zborowski Paweł Plewiska 1969 M40 584
00:31:42
00:27:31
506
00:28:10
00:25:35
495
00:25:56
00:25:42


348
00:29:04
00:26:49
631
00:35:02
00:30:28
5 1933
515 1805 Dąbrowski Paweł Poznań Night Runners 1975 M40

600
00:31:48
00:27:18
561
00:31:05
00:26:52


356
00:31:23
00:26:57
417
00:31:05
00:25:11
4 1934
516 697 Lange Marek Poznań 1980 M30 572
00:29:40
00:27:10
647
00:33:10
00:28:52
536
00:28:49
00:26:31
481
00:29:17
00:27:35
390
00:30:30
00:28:06
533
00:34:03
00:27:23
6 1940
517 819 Żmuda-Trzebiatowski Paweł Poznań 1973 M40 409
00:26:34
00:24:17
451
00:26:48
00:24:28


557
00:34:57
00:29:56


525
00:31:20
00:27:16
4 1942
518 170 Woźniak Rafał Poznań 1977 M30 484
00:27:44
00:25:28
473
00:24:59
00:24:45
481
00:25:47
00:25:28
505
00:29:50
00:28:09


536
00:29:43
00:27:27
5 1943
519 987 Skibniewski Krzysztof Poznań Biegacze YouFit 1981 M30 503
00:30:03
00:25:50




510
00:31:42
00:28:20
467
00:35:53
00:31:28
471
00:30:34
00:26:04
4 1951
520 1763 Kożuch Sławek Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40

629
00:34:44
00:28:17
572
00:31:27
00:27:12
473
00:30:47
00:27:26
378
00:31:55
00:27:43
534
00:31:24
00:27:24
5 1957
521 591 Hauda Bartosz Poznań 1986 M30 597
00:32:09
00:27:52
452
00:28:31
00:24:28
414
00:28:33
00:24:29




499
00:30:28
00:26:38
4 1962
522 684 Kielan Paweł Siekierki Wielkie Walka Kostrzyn 1979 M30 441
00:28:57
00:24:45
472
00:27:23
00:24:44
485
00:27:40
00:25:32




573
00:32:27
00:28:25
4 1971
523 983 Komorowski Jarosław Zielona Góra FALUBAZforthewin 1963 M50 619
00:34:40
00:28:38
567
00:31:04
00:26:42
530
00:30:21
00:26:18
416
00:29:20
00:26:19


459
00:27:54
00:25:53
5 1972
524 271 Romanowski Jakub Poznań Aluplast RT/Night Runners 1979 M30 506
00:31:51
00:25:52




495
00:33:11
00:27:59
360
00:33:19
00:27:07
612
00:35:42
00:29:39
4 1973
525 768 Jamroszczyk Gracjan Poznań 1991 M20 556
00:31:19
00:26:56
628
00:34:30
00:28:14
580
00:31:40
00:27:27
527
00:32:12
00:28:47
391
00:30:32
00:28:07
502
00:30:45
00:26:44
6 1976
526 368 Rychłowski Michał Poznań Biegacze YouFit 1973 M40 504
00:30:03
00:25:50
488
00:27:49
00:25:12


496
00:31:23
00:28:01


490
00:31:26
00:26:30
4 1978
527 473 Biegacz Anonimowy Polkowice 1975 M40 578
00:33:18
00:27:18
539
00:32:23
00:26:19
539
00:32:28
00:26:34
526
00:33:41
00:28:47
374
00:33:39
00:27:34
583
00:33:04
00:28:45
6 1978
528 171 Judek Krzysztof Mierzyn 1953 M60 519
00:30:42
00:26:04
490
00:27:41
00:25:14
440
00:26:49
00:24:51




530
00:29:17
00:27:20
4 1979
529 833 Wdzięczny Mariusz Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1979 M30 495
00:31:49
00:25:37
459
00:26:47
00:24:33
467
00:27:12
00:25:12




561
00:32:10
00:28:10
4 1982
530 495 Nowacki Dariusz BUK 1987 M20

510
00:29:57
00:25:39
491
00:29:42
00:25:40
434
00:29:56
00:26:40


550
00:31:53
00:27:44
4 1985
531 454 Siwek Paweł Poznań Biegacze YouFit 1976 M40

687
00:36:51
00:30:19
563
00:31:02
00:26:55
508
00:31:42
00:28:18


232
00:22:31
00:22:15
4 1990
532 867 Babst Mikolaj Luboń Luboński Klub Biegacza 1973 M40 512
00:29:58
00:25:58


489
00:29:33
00:25:39
483
00:30:47
00:27:39


509
00:30:42
00:26:52
4 1993
533 83 Karwatka Tomasz Poznań TKKF MPK Poznań 1973 M40 591
00:32:08
00:27:44
549
00:30:40
00:26:30
521
00:30:19
00:26:12


421
00:33:37
00:29:17
511
00:29:11
00:26:57
5 2002
534 175 Nowaczyk Michał Poznań GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze 1979 M30 580
00:31:29
00:27:22
498
00:29:28
00:25:23
451
00:27:09
00:25:00
476
00:30:35
00:27:30




4 2005
535 354 GORZELANY Adam Gniezno Gorzelany Team 1976 M40 734
00:41:01
00:36:37


479
00:29:20
00:25:25
411
00:29:12
00:26:14
388
00:32:18
00:28:00


4 2012
536 296 Wichtowski Dariusz Poznań 1978 M30 559
00:33:18
00:26:58
597
00:29:28
00:27:16
548
00:28:42
00:26:42
518
00:30:02
00:28:30
400
00:30:51
00:28:35


5 2025
537 304 Pilak Jacek Poznań Wielkopolscy Biegacze 1963 M50 545
00:32:44
00:26:45
574
00:30:55
00:26:49
558
00:31:00
00:26:50
441
00:30:06
00:26:51


485
00:30:15
00:26:22
5 2029
538 902 Topolewski Maciej Poznanń Biegacze YouFit 1988 M20 492
00:29:43
00:25:36


566
00:31:02
00:26:57
528
00:32:11
00:28:49
468
00:35:53
00:31:29
546
00:32:08
00:27:41
5 2034
539 858 Wesołek Przemek Poznań 1977 M30 620
00:34:43
00:28:39
613
00:32:01
00:27:42
579
00:31:24
00:27:25
506
00:31:28
00:28:14
408
00:33:15
00:28:58
545
00:31:30
00:27:39
6 2038
540 1869 Bróździński Ryszard Poznań Goggle Pro Active Eyewear 1959 M50

611
00:33:39
00:27:34
571
00:31:20
00:27:12
444
00:28:33
00:26:54
413
00:31:10
00:29:04


4 2039
541 1925 Krzanowski Przemysław Poznań Drużyna Szpiku 1976 M40



589
00:31:36
00:27:31
479
00:29:06
00:27:31
384
00:30:09
00:27:54
590
00:31:08
00:29:02
4 2042
542 674 Dylewski Andrzej Poznań 1961 M50 542
00:31:05
00:26:41
570
00:29:11
00:26:47
523
00:28:28
00:26:14
442
00:28:28
00:26:52


538
00:29:46
00:27:30
5 2045
543 1751 Stafiniak Marek Poznań 1982 M30

596
00:33:33
00:27:16
409
00:28:24
00:24:27


483
00:34:53
00:32:38
564
00:30:13
00:28:14
4 2052
544 127 Plosajkiewicz Jakub Poznan pokonacsiebie.pl 1977 M30 587
00:31:37
00:27:34
398
00:25:55
00:23:43




455
00:34:53
00:30:33
613
00:35:43
00:29:49
4 2053
545 1578 Jurdziński Maciej Ostrów Wlkp. 1987 M20 478
00:29:32
00:25:23
602
00:31:43
00:27:22


487
00:31:16
00:27:44


486
00:33:15
00:26:25
4 2053
546 540 Jasiński Marek Suchy Las Lux Taxi 1966 M50 586
00:32:02
00:27:33
587
00:29:38
00:27:03
613
00:34:17
00:28:12
521
00:33:46
00:28:33
369
00:33:29
00:27:20
579
00:35:40
00:28:42
6 2055
547 152 Berłowski Grzegorz Szreniawa 1980 M30 687
00:37:49
00:31:17
711
00:38:46
00:32:41
463
00:29:02
00:25:08
415
00:29:30
00:26:19


495
00:30:27
00:26:34
5 2060
548 856 Rutkowski Jakub Poznań 1977 M30 531
00:28:39
00:26:24
638
00:32:45
00:28:25
503
00:28:06
00:25:51
394
00:28:51
00:25:46




4 2066
549 1437 Dachtera Piotr Poznań 1978 M30 530
00:30:43
00:26:21
575
00:31:07
00:26:52
557
00:30:48
00:26:50
417
00:29:37
00:26:20


568
00:34:19
00:28:19
5 2072
550 1126 Trzeciak Sebastian Rokietnica Rokietnica Biega 1983 M30 540
00:30:55
00:26:37


620
00:30:34
00:28:24
531
00:32:16
00:28:53
382
00:31:55
00:27:49


4 2073
551 1790 Błaszkowiak Krzysztof Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40

676
00:37:44
00:29:52
595
00:33:50
00:27:44
443
00:30:05
00:26:53
359
00:29:19
00:27:06
676
00:46:21
00:39:49
5 2073
552 708 Zając Krzysztof Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / WKURW TEAM 1977 M30 726
00:42:00
00:35:27
524
00:30:26
00:26:00
498
00:28:01
00:25:46


337
00:32:47
00:26:36


4 2085
553 415 Ciesielski Marcin Poznań Constravia 1990 M20

521
00:28:16
00:25:55
507
00:28:10
00:25:57
545
00:31:05
00:29:11


516
00:31:00
00:27:01
4 2089
554 246 Łożyński Witold Poznań lotnictwo.net.pl 1984 M30 565
00:31:38
00:27:06


543
00:30:40
00:26:38
462
00:30:30
00:27:12


520
00:30:59
00:27:07
4 2090
555 640 Kuraszyński Piotr Golęczewo niezrzeszony 1960 M50 657
00:34:31
00:29:52
590
00:31:23
00:27:07
546
00:31:11
00:26:40
539
00:32:24
00:29:00
433
00:34:11
00:29:51
580
00:33:07
00:28:43
6 2098
556 679 Frąrtczak Michał Poznań 1988 M20 508
00:28:15
00:25:55
532
00:28:11
00:26:07




457
00:35:05
00:30:46
603
00:33:40
00:29:21
4 2100
557 411 Stachowski Łukasz Rokietnica Rokietnica Biega 1981 M30 554
00:31:14
00:26:55
612
00:31:50
00:27:36
651
00:33:29
00:29:14
549
00:32:48
00:29:24
446
00:34:08
00:30:01
553
00:31:42
00:27:51
6 2102
558 862 Majchrzycki Wojciech Poznań PRESS-SERVICE Monitoring Mediów 1985 M30

535
00:30:21
00:26:12
568
00:31:05
00:27:05


460
00:37:10
00:31:02
541
00:33:44
00:27:34
4 2104
559 937 Komorowski Bartosz Poznań 1990 M20

623
00:34:20
00:28:02
618
00:32:30
00:28:17
500
00:31:29
00:28:04
409
00:33:17
00:28:58
578
00:32:54
00:28:42
5 2105
560 1084 Kubiński Rafał Poznań SERE TEAM 1973 M40

577
00:29:07
00:26:53


558
00:33:13
00:29:57
412
00:29:14
00:29:03
560
00:30:27
00:28:07
4 2107
561 755 Umyszkiewicz Łukasz Swarzędz 1 RWT SP 1984 M30 541
00:30:46
00:26:37
576
00:30:58
00:26:52
541
00:30:37
00:26:35


450
00:34:39
00:30:19


4 2108
562 382 Burzyński Klaudiusz Poznań 1983 M30 573
00:33:44
00:27:11
554
00:30:42
00:26:36
538
00:30:29
00:26:33
446
00:31:51
00:26:55


611
00:33:28
00:29:36
5 2111
563 793 Gaca Tadeusz Poznań 1963 M50 488
00:29:34
00:25:33
547
00:30:33
00:26:27
535
00:30:24
00:26:26
543
00:32:22
00:29:07


552
00:30:05
00:27:47
5 2113
564 1068 Bejma Michał Murowana Goślina Catering BEMI 1982 M30 588
00:34:00
00:27:34


522
00:30:22
00:26:14
422
00:31:18
00:26:21


585
00:34:41
00:28:46
4 2117
565 1870 Jarosz Tomasz Poznań TRIceratops - gpd triathlon team 1970 M40

618
00:32:19
00:27:56
587
00:31:31
00:27:30
503
00:31:17
00:28:07
453
00:34:49
00:30:32
581
00:32:38
00:28:44
5 2124
566 1225 Barylski Tomasz Rokietnica Night Runners 1990 M20 557
00:31:15
00:26:56
604
00:31:40
00:27:25
635
00:32:59
00:28:45


487
00:37:18
00:32:56
477
00:32:05
00:26:11
5 2125
567 339 Patelka Sławomir Suchy Las 1975 M40 534
00:32:25
00:26:26
586
00:31:09
00:27:02
578
00:31:25
00:27:24


431
00:34:12
00:29:48


4 2129
568 572 Lisiecki Bartosz Poznań 1984 M30 555
00:31:13
00:26:55


605
00:30:08
00:27:59


417
00:31:29
00:29:09
554
00:31:44
00:27:52
4 2131
569 1053 Kujawa Jarosław Janowiec Wlkp BZ WBK Runners Team 1988 M20 581
00:31:27
00:27:26
558
00:30:54
00:26:39
614
00:32:27
00:28:12


380
00:32:17
00:27:44


4 2133
570 655 Odważny Dariusz dąbrowa 1963 M50 680
00:36:44
00:30:44
698
00:35:25
00:31:07
606
00:32:00
00:28:01
596
00:35:42
00:32:24
381
00:30:07
00:27:49
556
00:28:19
00:27:54
6 2139
571 1784 Małek Piotr Leszno 1990 M20 463
00:31:18
00:25:09
601
00:33:26
00:27:20
591
00:31:36
00:27:32
490
00:32:43
00:27:46




4 2145
572 842 Wiercioch Bartosz Poznań 1978 M30 579
00:32:01
00:27:21


598
00:32:08
00:27:48


424
00:33:53
00:29:29
559
00:32:37
00:28:07
4 2160
573 979 Pieprzyk Wiesław Poznań 1954 M60 592
00:33:43
00:27:45
592
00:31:22
00:27:09
588
00:31:30
00:27:31
540
00:32:21
00:29:01
445
00:34:24
00:30:01
591
00:35:04
00:29:03
6 2164
574 1762 Przybylski Paweł Rogalin 1978 M30

562
00:30:57
00:26:40
564
00:31:02
00:26:56
491
00:31:05
00:27:54


548
00:33:40
00:27:42
4 2165
575 1771 Nowak Krzysztof Poznań GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1988 M20

556
00:29:06
00:26:37
534
00:28:35
00:26:23
595
00:35:21
00:32:15


482
00:30:11
00:26:17
4 2167
576 1439 Guzik Przemysław Poznań 1969 M40 552
00:31:03
00:26:53
637
00:32:53
00:28:24
654
00:33:50
00:29:25
523
00:31:37
00:28:38
476
00:36:25
00:32:10
620
00:32:24
00:30:04
6 2171
577 192 Kończak Jonasz Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1979 M30 516
00:30:07
00:26:02


529
00:30:13
00:26:16
504
00:31:20
00:28:08


626
00:34:53
00:30:18
4 2175
578 1945 DZIKOWSKI MIECZYSŁAW POZNAŃ LOGORUN.PL 1968 M40



632
00:32:49
00:28:41
552
00:32:46
00:29:39
422
00:31:37
00:29:17
571
00:30:19
00:28:23