z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2016/2017

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1569 Kołaczkowska-Szcześniak Katarzyna Potasze 1975 K40 10
00:19:44
00:19:44
9
00:19:27
00:19:23
7
00:19:46
00:19:43




8
00:20:33
00:20:32
4 34
2 89 Brok Małgorzata Plewiska runpassion.pl 1974 K40 17
00:20:44
00:20:32
16
00:21:23
00:21:14
19
00:21:51
00:21:40
16
00:21:50
00:21:42
11
00:21:08
00:21:01
12
00:21:13
00:21:04
6 55
3 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1975 K40 21
00:23:09
00:21:09
18
00:23:25
00:21:22
22
00:24:00
00:22:06
15
00:22:54
00:21:32
13
00:23:21
00:21:18
21
00:23:28
00:21:38
6 67
4 558 Wojtkowiak Renata Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1974 K40

26
00:26:20
00:22:13
30
00:24:56
00:22:43
26
00:24:41
00:23:13
24
00:25:07
00:23:03
25
00:24:21
00:22:18
5 101
5 1030 Nekanda-Trepka Elżbieta Pobiedziska PRO366 1973 K40 51
00:26:00
00:23:44
38
00:25:10
00:23:00
54
00:26:02
00:23:58


26
00:25:26
00:23:17


4 169
6 1592 Framska Justyna Międzychód 1976 K40 58
00:26:02
00:23:57
53
00:25:57
00:23:46


43
00:25:52
00:24:27
39
00:24:13
00:24:07
48
00:24:11
00:24:05
5 183
7 976 Skrzypczak Hanna Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1967 K40



51
00:26:03
00:23:53
54
00:26:55
00:25:01
50
00:25:23
00:25:06
45
00:25:40
00:23:38
4 200
8 1938 Dworczak Adrianna Kościan 1972 K40



71
00:26:54
00:24:38
39
00:25:35
00:24:12
63
00:27:44
00:25:38
50
00:26:01
00:24:07
4 223
9 589 Wolna Elżbieta Strykowo PKO Bank Polski 1973 K40

72
00:26:43
00:24:24
63
00:26:33
00:24:25
60
00:27:09
00:25:29
49
00:27:22
00:25:02
57
00:26:26
00:24:27
5 229
10 559 Felkel Ewa Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 45
00:25:51
00:23:34
68
00:28:22
00:24:13
64
00:26:45
00:24:32
69
00:27:24
00:25:54
57
00:27:24
00:25:19
64
00:26:56
00:24:50
6 230
11 160 Michalska Renata Poznań 1976 K40 43
00:25:29
00:23:29
88
00:28:59
00:24:54
55
00:26:03
00:23:59


69
00:28:21
00:25:49


4 255
12 1123 Kraska Anita Miłosław Wymiatacze 1976 K40 94
00:29:09
00:25:06
60
00:26:10
00:24:02




43
00:24:49
00:24:32
60
00:26:42
00:24:36
4 257
13 1204 Cichocka Marianna Kiekrz 1969 K40 59
00:26:05
00:23:59


79
00:26:54
00:24:55
57
00:26:53
00:25:20
73
00:28:29
00:26:12
77
00:27:49
00:25:30
5 266
14 115 Stachowiak Danuta Rokietnica OwocBiega TEAM/Rokietnica Biega 1974 K40 48
00:25:50
00:23:40




81
00:29:40
00:26:16
60
00:29:36
00:25:31
102
00:30:01
00:26:11
4 291
15 132 Napierała Katarzyna Suchy Las 1976 K40 114
00:29:25
00:25:23
58
00:28:04
00:24:00
95
00:29:32
00:25:34
46
00:26:39
00:24:37
92
00:29:45
00:27:02
114
00:29:09
00:26:40
6 291
16 511 Gizelska Agnieszka Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1971 K40 79
00:26:51
00:24:33
93
00:29:09
00:25:01
90
00:27:34
00:25:22
70
00:27:33
00:26:03
67
00:27:51
00:25:47
79
00:27:54
00:25:31
6 295
17 1281 Nawrocka Iwona Zalasewo KLAS SZPOT Swarzędz 1973 K40 129
00:30:14
00:26:06
167
00:31:18
00:26:54
94
00:27:43
00:25:31
56
00:26:56
00:25:18
52
00:27:19
00:25:08
113
00:28:38
00:26:39
6 315
18 1638 Cerańska Anna Poznań Night Runners 1967 K40 98
00:27:18
00:25:09
100
00:27:31
00:25:19
66
00:28:29
00:24:34
264
00:37:00
00:31:51
81
00:28:52
00:26:44
333
00:39:53
00:34:01
6 345
19 1719 Barełkowska Katarzyna Poznań Night Runners 1972 K40

180
00:31:47
00:27:17
133
00:31:05
00:26:52
72
00:29:27
00:26:06
76
00:30:50
00:26:23
71
00:31:13
00:25:21
5 352
20 205 Gruszka Anna Plewiska 1974 K40 126
00:27:55
00:25:51
73
00:26:35
00:24:30


84
00:27:44
00:26:18
114
00:30:03
00:27:57
117
00:28:37
00:26:45
5 388
21 517 Nowicka Ewa Poznań TrenerTriathlonu TEAM 1970 K40 91
00:29:08
00:24:59
126
00:28:08
00:25:57
93
00:27:45
00:25:28
298
00:36:28
00:33:15
80
00:31:00
00:26:44


5 390
22 1656 Basińska Agnieszka Paczkowo PRO366 1974 K40

81
00:26:59
00:24:42
175
00:30:09
00:27:57


72
00:28:04
00:25:55
65
00:26:43
00:24:50
4 393
23 1783 starszak beata Swarzędz RTM RF Swarzędz 1975 K40

116
00:27:58
00:25:47
83
00:27:17
00:25:04
119
00:30:20
00:27:19


87
00:27:54
00:25:53
4 405
24 584 Zdanowska Joanna Kobylniki enduhub.com 1975 K40 146
00:31:12
00:26:38
125
00:30:10
00:25:56


59
00:28:41
00:25:27


75
00:29:20
00:25:27
4 405
25 300 Król-Krajewska Agnieszka Potasze Night Runners 1974 K40 110
00:29:21
00:25:20
91
00:31:02
00:24:59


127
00:32:40
00:27:31
93
00:33:17
00:27:07
229
00:31:50
00:29:54
5 421
26 873 Fręśko Karina Poznań 1974 K40 153
00:31:29
00:26:55
132
00:30:17
00:26:08
122
00:30:21
00:26:23
121
00:30:27
00:27:24
86
00:29:21
00:26:53
93
00:28:07
00:25:59
6 422
27 91 Klauza Magdalena Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1972 K40 106
00:29:22
00:25:20
108
00:29:38
00:25:34
100
00:27:43
00:25:41
134
00:29:18
00:27:48
110
00:29:54
00:27:46
143
00:31:23
00:27:32
6 424
28 671 Bocian Magdalena Sady 1975 K40 121
00:27:50
00:25:40
156
00:29:07
00:26:38
119
00:28:16
00:26:12
98
00:28:35
00:26:49


147
00:31:36
00:27:37
5 485
29 226 Glinkowska Elżbieta Poznań 1970 K40 124
00:29:52
00:25:48
128
00:30:09
00:26:04
113
00:29:56
00:26:02
129
00:30:36
00:27:36


162
00:30:12
00:28:02
5 494
30 352 LUBCZYŃSKA JOLANTA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1969 K40 109
00:27:40
00:25:20
103
00:27:52
00:25:21


289
00:35:51
00:32:50
133
00:31:42
00:28:52
160
00:30:13
00:28:00
5 505
31 1241 Edyta Brzezińska - Kapłon edyta poznan 1968 K40



156
00:29:52
00:27:33
103
00:28:26
00:26:54
113
00:30:04
00:27:51
151
00:29:50
00:27:39
4 523
32 279 Marciniak - Henc Aneta Poznań Night Runners 1974 K40 205
00:34:11
00:27:59
174
00:33:10
00:27:07
202
00:33:05
00:28:43
160
00:33:30
00:28:35
104
00:33:37
00:27:34
166
00:34:11
00:28:18
6 604
33 683 Korbanek Emilia POZNAŃ gRUNwald Team Poznań 1975 K40

276
00:35:29
00:29:12
98
00:29:35
00:25:36
102
00:29:59
00:26:53


137
00:31:15
00:27:19
4 613
34 799 Jajeśnica Karolina Poznań 1976 K40 171
00:31:33
00:27:25
222
00:32:38
00:28:14
183
00:30:15
00:28:04
197
00:31:19
00:29:40
117
00:32:14
00:28:02
156
00:29:51
00:27:51
6 627
35 1207 Łabenda Lonia Rostworowo DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1969 K40 154
00:29:08
00:26:55
154
00:29:18
00:26:36
159
00:29:49
00:27:38
219
00:33:35
00:30:30
178
00:34:41
00:30:28
188
00:31:20
00:29:07
6 645
36 1130 Stefańska Agnieszka Murowana Goślina Ciastki.pz 1971 K40 173
00:33:37
00:27:25
211
00:32:15
00:27:59
148
00:31:26
00:27:23
152
00:31:46
00:28:31


184
00:35:07
00:28:56
5 657
37 1025 Dzięcielska Agnieszka Poznań 1976 K40 190
00:31:55
00:27:44


178
00:31:57
00:27:59
161
00:31:42
00:28:39
136
00:33:01
00:28:55
221
00:34:10
00:29:41
5 665
38 343 Filipiak Agnieszka Poznań KS Hades 1975 K40 213
00:32:23
00:28:12
200
00:31:50
00:27:46
188
00:32:14
00:28:15
138
00:31:07
00:28:01
146
00:33:22
00:29:11
197
00:33:38
00:29:17
6 669
39 179 Wolna Monika Poznań Night Runners 1976 K40 177
00:33:30
00:27:28
192
00:31:42
00:27:38
179
00:31:57
00:28:00
124
00:30:31
00:27:28


318
00:39:40
00:33:21
5 672
40 1133 Majchrzak Beata Poznań 1975 K40 300
00:36:27
00:30:05
209
00:34:04
00:27:54
157
00:31:39
00:27:34


147
00:31:31
00:29:11
190
00:33:05
00:29:07
5 703
41 927 Mytych-Bem Adelina Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K40 217
00:34:27
00:28:16
300
00:36:10
00:29:46
181
00:33:58
00:28:01
163
00:33:41
00:28:45
150
00:33:50
00:29:20


5 711
42 1116 Kosicka Beata Rokietnica 1968 K40 377
00:39:03
00:32:45
275
00:35:22
00:29:09
166
00:33:52
00:27:51
185
00:32:54
00:29:25
149
00:33:26
00:29:15
223
00:35:38
00:29:45
6 723
43 93 Łącka Beata Poznań 1976 K40 204
00:34:30
00:27:59
171
00:33:25
00:27:03
150
00:33:25
00:27:24


207
00:36:07
00:31:45
255
00:35:03
00:30:48
5 732
44 1178 Płatek Joanna Poznań 1969 K40 179
00:31:42
00:27:31
212
00:30:37
00:27:59




127
00:31:03
00:28:47
239
00:35:01
00:30:30
4 757
45 1550 Janasiak Magdalena Szamotuły 1975 K40 194
00:32:22
00:27:47
159
00:30:52
00:26:47
217
00:33:07
00:28:56


191
00:35:20
00:31:05


4 761
46 537 Janicka Aneta Sady 1971 K40 210
00:30:09
00:28:07


211
00:32:48
00:28:50


190
00:35:12
00:31:03
195
00:31:24
00:29:14
4 806
47 820 Janoś Sylwia Czerwonak 1974 K40

289
00:35:32
00:29:28
233
00:35:31
00:29:28
151
00:33:28
00:28:30
154
00:33:58
00:29:31


4 827
48 1075 Brambor Małgorzata Poznań I z Poznania i z Torunia 1967 K40

225
00:30:42
00:28:15
182
00:31:57
00:28:03
195
00:32:42
00:29:40
274
00:40:03
00:37:22
228
00:34:20
00:29:53
5 830
49 1374 Majewska Malwina Komorniki Grzmot Komorniki 1974 K40 359
00:38:04
00:31:57
262
00:35:01
00:28:54
227
00:35:09
00:29:11
239
00:36:06
00:31:02
206
00:37:44
00:31:39
191
00:35:03
00:29:07
6 863
50 742 Walkiewicz Katarzyna Skórzewo 1970 K40 255
00:35:42
00:29:03
248
00:35:04
00:28:38
195
00:34:26
00:28:29
206
00:35:00
00:30:03
226
00:38:48
00:32:38
256
00:37:36
00:30:52
6 875
51 673 Jursza-Szymańska Agnieszka Poznań Strzeszyn 1976 K40 168
00:31:33
00:27:21
270
00:31:37
00:29:01
215
00:33:03
00:28:55
224
00:32:19
00:30:40




4 877
52 720 Kaczmarek Agata Poznań TKD Szakal Jeżyce Runners 1973 K40 266
00:33:26
00:29:14
259
00:33:02
00:28:52
229
00:33:23
00:29:11
231
00:35:54
00:30:49


179
00:32:58
00:28:48
5 898
53 1501 Abramowska-Guzik Alina Poznań 1967 K40 333
00:31:03
00:31:03
283
00:33:52
00:29:23
248
00:34:19
00:29:53
202
00:32:51
00:29:51
220
00:36:25
00:32:10
232
00:32:39
00:30:17
6 902
54 145 waligórska sylwia poznań 1974 K40 192
00:33:49
00:27:47


242
00:35:42
00:29:42
211
00:35:17
00:30:21


260
00:35:10
00:30:54
4 905
55 818 Żmuda-Trzebiatowska Iwona Poznań 1973 K40 220
00:30:37
00:28:20
232
00:30:39
00:28:20


205
00:34:57
00:29:56


249
00:34:45
00:30:42
4 906
56 698 Kiwerska Kasia Poznań 1976 K40 223
00:34:42
00:28:21
218
00:32:36
00:28:07


263
00:35:24
00:31:50
218
00:36:27
00:32:06
269
00:37:17
00:31:21
5 922
57 1346 Spoz Magdalena Poznań Nest Team 1976 K40 237
00:32:52
00:28:40


228
00:33:23
00:29:11
252
00:36:26
00:31:21
241
00:37:45
00:33:22


4 958
58 643 Lemańska Edyta Poznań Hernik Team 1970 K40 321
00:37:14
00:30:39
306
00:36:25
00:30:01




160
00:35:55
00:29:51
172
00:34:22
00:28:30
4 959
59 869 nadobnik beata Kaźmierz WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1973 K40 289
00:35:49
00:29:47
280
00:33:41
00:29:19


193
00:32:55
00:29:37


215
00:31:48
00:29:36
4 977
60 479 Trzaskowska Magda Poznań monsterowo 1975 K40 233
00:34:53
00:28:35
285
00:33:33
00:29:25
277
00:32:46
00:30:40
282
00:34:21
00:32:41
203
00:35:40
00:31:33
338
00:38:25
00:34:27
6 995
61 459 Skrzypczak Agnieszka Poznań 1970 K40 250
00:33:21
00:28:57
298
00:34:14
00:29:45
290
00:34:59
00:31:02
248
00:34:13
00:31:15
215
00:36:03
00:32:01
296
00:36:23
00:32:20
6 1003
62 1896 Malęgowska Hanna Bobolice 1969 K40



294
00:33:19
00:31:08
222
00:32:16
00:30:37
183
00:33:11
00:30:43
310
00:37:09
00:32:57
4 1009
63 1697 Graja Katarzyna Poznań 1976 K40

265
00:33:23
00:28:56
253
00:36:01
00:30:03
228
00:34:10
00:30:44


274
00:37:29
00:31:28
4 1020
64 702 Jasińska Lidia Poznań Strzeszyn biega 1970 K40

373
00:38:22
00:32:16
226
00:33:16
00:29:08
223
00:32:19
00:30:39


211
00:35:25
00:29:30
4 1033
65 110 Karpowicz Joanna Święciechowa 1976 K40

282
00:35:27
00:29:21
307
00:37:32
00:31:37


209
00:37:57
00:31:53
247
00:36:30
00:30:40
4 1045
66 1188 Merklinghaus-Kober Monika Kościan Speed Feet 16 / parkrun Kościan 1975 K40 358
00:38:17
00:31:54
356
00:38:08
00:31:44
352
00:40:13
00:34:12
291
00:38:02
00:32:59
184
00:36:55
00:30:46
264
00:37:05
00:31:07
6 1091
67 187 Dembińska Daria Rokietnica Wójtowicz TRI Team 1974 K40 338
00:37:26
00:31:18
312
00:36:32
00:30:16
249
00:36:00
00:29:57


235
00:39:15
00:33:05
329
00:40:04
00:33:48
5 1125
68 295 Kremkowska Ewa Poznań Hernik Team 1971 K40 320
00:37:14
00:30:39


310
00:36:22
00:31:48
210
00:33:45
00:30:20


287
00:37:49
00:31:52
4 1127
69 305 Pilak Bożena Poznań 1968 K40 339
00:37:28
00:31:20
337
00:37:22
00:31:05
291
00:37:08
00:31:05
268
00:37:04
00:32:06


277
00:37:38
00:31:34
5 1173
70 168 skoczylas anita Poznań MURAY Running Team 1973 K40 355
00:38:04
00:31:50
318
00:36:43
00:30:24
251
00:35:56
00:30:02




299
00:36:29
00:32:25
4 1223
71 390 Wilczewska Anna Poznań Night Runners 1976 K40 360
00:38:15
00:32:03


330
00:39:00
00:33:03
301
00:38:30
00:33:35


234
00:36:12
00:30:18
4 1225
72 398 Szulc-Mikołajczak Lidia Września 1970 K40 394
00:39:33
00:33:15
416
00:40:25
00:34:12


312
00:39:32
00:34:26


120
00:31:27
00:26:53
4 1242
73 1668 Wojtaszek Mirosława Międzychód 1969 K40

477
00:47:36
00:41:04
400
00:45:33
00:39:25
358
00:44:55
00:39:47
228
00:38:46
00:32:41
257
00:36:46
00:30:53
5 1243
74 1015 Kędziora Anita Poznań Strefa komfortu 1976 K40 409
00:40:09
00:33:55
383
00:37:01
00:32:42
357
00:40:33
00:34:36
318
00:40:24
00:35:25
254
00:40:52
00:34:44
336
00:38:52
00:34:15
6 1265
75 1071 Hulewicz Wiola Września Piekielnie Zgrani 1975 K40 419
00:40:20
00:34:16


326
00:38:47
00:32:52


238
00:39:20
00:33:14
335
00:38:03
00:34:05
4 1318
76 1396 Brust Anna Borówiec Sportowy Team Żabki 1976 K40 455
00:41:57
00:35:51
315
00:36:35
00:30:21


249
00:32:58
00:31:15


311
00:39:01
00:32:59
4 1330
77 1095 Owczarzak Małgorzata Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 K40 376
00:39:03
00:32:44
415
00:40:25
00:34:12
337
00:37:33
00:33:18




242
00:36:33
00:30:36
4 1370
78 341 Michalczyk Mariola Biedrusko 1974 K40 445
00:42:00
00:35:25
405
00:37:55
00:33:40
316
00:36:11
00:32:07
305
00:37:34
00:34:04


353
00:40:28
00:36:01
5 1379
79 562 SZEMIEL-AFEK MARIOLA POZNAŃ DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 314
00:36:38
00:30:35
439
00:41:34
00:35:28
367
00:39:08
00:35:03
323
00:40:35
00:35:34


402
00:55:52
00:49:26
5 1406
80 353 Cichewicz Beata Swarzędz kobietybiegaja.pl 1969 K40 443
00:41:47
00:35:19


365
00:39:10
00:35:02
330
00:41:04
00:36:04
269
00:42:31
00:36:21


4 1407
81 998 Ruszczak Anna Poznań 1974 K40 356
00:37:57
00:31:52
385
00:39:00
00:32:52


316
00:40:10
00:35:13


351
00:41:44
00:35:49
4 1408
82 954 Janiec Agnieszka Poznań SzczepTeam 1976 K40 367
00:38:39
00:32:17
389
00:39:19
00:32:56
314
00:38:12
00:32:06




355
00:42:53
00:36:15
4 1425
83 583 Kwakszyc Joanna Legnica 1974 K40 466
00:43:05
00:36:38
456
00:42:41
00:36:33
380
00:40:35
00:36:19
359
00:43:41
00:40:26
302
00:48:28
00:44:14
385
00:43:53
00:39:36
6 1426
84 1019 Kamińska Marta Poznań 1974 K40 465
00:42:57
00:36:25
441
00:41:47
00:35:35
361
00:40:55
00:34:49


281
00:44:28
00:38:15
369
00:44:19
00:37:42
5 1452
85 791 Wojsz Monika Luboń 1973 K40 457
00:42:27
00:35:56
448
00:41:57
00:35:48


354
00:44:15
00:39:13
279
00:44:17
00:38:06
371
00:44:18
00:37:53
5 1452
86 706 Zielińska-Kaczmarek Edyta Skórzewo 1970 K40 453
00:42:25
00:35:44
419
00:40:35
00:34:16
341
00:39:26
00:33:24
286
00:37:53
00:32:47




4 1499
87 941 Bąk Katarzyna Wierzenica 1972 K40 459
00:42:34
00:36:00


389
00:43:18
00:37:14


276
00:43:46
00:37:37
376
00:44:44
00:38:24
4 1500
88 265 Jasak-Juskowiak Edyta Poznań Amano Interactive 1970 K40 461
00:42:23
00:36:12
443
00:41:53
00:35:39
343
00:39:26
00:33:29


255
00:39:17
00:34:47


4 1502
89 1496 Jasińska Natalia Poznań FORMATQ 1971 K40 479
00:45:57
00:39:10




364
00:48:51
00:43:45
293
00:46:42
00:40:35
379
00:45:14
00:38:39
4 1515
90 1603 Nowak Małgorzata Niepruszewo 1967 K40 488
00:49:23
00:42:41
454
00:42:48
00:36:32
387
00:41:26
00:37:08


294
00:45:01
00:40:36
381
00:43:18
00:38:44
5 1516
91 1317 MICHALAK ANITA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 436
00:41:25
00:35:01
447
00:41:56
00:35:43
377
00:41:40
00:35:43
333
00:41:20
00:36:22


372
00:44:08
00:38:06
5 1518
92 1409 Faltyńska Edyta Poznań Daleko jeszcze? 1972 K40 446
00:41:54
00:35:26
438
00:41:34
00:35:27
363
00:39:07
00:34:59
331
00:41:05
00:36:06


401
00:55:51
00:49:26
5 1533
93 1636 Staniewska Agnieszka Poznań 1972 K40 440
00:41:51
00:35:11
436
00:41:39
00:35:23
390
00:41:40
00:37:25
357
00:45:02
00:39:44


389
00:46:58
00:40:16
5 1572
94 686 Fedryna Edyta Poznań 1974 K40 430
00:41:06
00:34:49
428
00:41:09
00:34:44
348
00:39:45
00:33:42




368
00:44:11
00:37:41
4 1574
95 290 Adamcewicz Mirka Poznań 1976 K40 431
00:41:06
00:34:49
429
00:41:09
00:34:44
347
00:39:45
00:33:42




367
00:44:10
00:37:40
4 1574
96 739 Sobczak Magdalena Koziegłowy 1974 K40 482
00:46:19
00:39:38
476
00:47:24
00:40:57
402
00:46:05
00:39:53


305
00:53:32
00:47:15
396
00:50:58
00:44:15
5 1579
97 1217 Sokołowska Katarzyna Poznań 1974 K40 475
00:43:51
00:37:19
465
00:43:46
00:37:33




301
00:46:40
00:42:14
387
00:46:18
00:40:01
4 1628
98 1404 Łopka Monika Chyby 1973 K40 484
00:47:48
00:41:13
483
00:52:27
00:45:56
406
00:48:45
00:42:37




398
00:51:25
00:45:06
4 1771

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1739 Burdajewicz Katarzyna Dolsk 1971 K40

45
00:25:24
00:23:16
43
00:25:32
00:23:31




44
00:23:51
00:23:36
3 132
2 245 kapcińska Małgorzata Lusówko Zgrupka Team 1973 K40 50
00:25:44
00:23:43


40
00:23:37
00:23:24


66
00:26:01
00:25:44


3 156
3 995 KOZANECKA RENATA POZNAŃ 1975 K40 52
00:26:07
00:23:44
55
00:28:04
00:23:57
49
00:25:42
00:23:46






3 156
4 963 Matuszewska Małgorzata Śrem Runners Power Śrem 1975 K40

149
00:30:36
00:26:28
135
00:30:56
00:26:57




99
00:30:01
00:26:07
3 383
5 1282 Bednarczyk Daria Poznań 1976 K40

179
00:31:25
00:27:15




145
00:33:33
00:29:10
159
00:33:43
00:27:55
3 483
6 654 Ogókiewicz Sylwia Łęczyca 1975 K40

165
00:31:00
00:26:53
168
00:31:55
00:27:52
164
00:32:10
00:28:51




3 497
7 1703 bucko karolina Kiekrz Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 1973 K40



207
00:34:50
00:28:48
159
00:31:31
00:28:34


161
00:31:51
00:28:00
3 527
8 1607 Makles Hanna Poznań 1973 K40 292
00:36:10
00:29:53
277
00:33:27
00:29:13


213
00:35:26
00:30:23




3 782
9 1891 Przybylska Kinga Poznań 1976 K40



252
00:36:01
00:30:03
258
00:34:57
00:31:31


273
00:37:28
00:31:28
3 783
10 1429 MAJEWSKA HANNA CZAPURY 1975 K40 308
00:34:23
00:30:19


283
00:33:00
00:30:51


213
00:34:11
00:31:55


3 804
11 1254 Marcinkowska Katarzyna Kicin 1973 K40 298
00:36:15
00:29:58
281
00:33:41
00:29:20
243
00:33:41
00:29:45






3 822
12 1267 BUKOWSKA-MATZ MAGDALENA Poznań Drużyna Szpiku 1971 K40 299
00:34:05
00:29:59
332
00:35:16
00:30:54


240
00:34:10
00:31:02




3 871
13 1906 Wolska Alina Dzierżoniów DZIERŻONIÓW 1973 K40



323
00:36:44
00:32:35


247
00:36:17
00:34:06
307
00:37:06
00:32:52
3 877
14 630 Maculewicz Katarzyna Poznań 1974 K40

433
00:41:19
00:35:00
351
00:40:14
00:34:09


278
00:42:23
00:37:52


3 1062
15 1425 Kuś Elżbieta Wysoka 1969 K40 349
00:38:12
00:31:34
370
00:38:37
00:32:15


365
00:48:52
00:43:45




3 1084
16 1753 Kleiber Kasia Komorniki 1975 K40

478
00:48:06
00:41:35
405
00:48:43
00:42:35




397
00:51:26
00:44:56
3 1280
17 914 piotrowska karolina poznań FITspotpoznan 1975 K40 41
00:25:26
00:23:21
44
00:25:23
00:23:16








2 85
18 724 Bestrzyńska Joanna Gądki 1971 K40







36
00:25:57
00:23:51
54
00:26:20
00:24:22
2 90
19 1821 Nater MAGDALENA Luboń Wiecznie Słabi 1973 K40

215
00:32:05
00:28:01
193
00:32:28
00:28:28






2 408
20 1627 Mendel Ewa Lusowo Fogtbikes 1970 K40 260
00:35:45
00:29:09
223
00:34:32
00:28:14








2 483
21 1882 Staniszewska Kasia Skórzewo 1973 K40





271
00:35:28
00:32:18
216
00:36:25
00:32:03


2 487
22 525 Samsel Dorota Poznań 1974 K40 252
00:31:25
00:29:01
242
00:30:49
00:28:35








2 494
23 738 Kennedy Andrea Poznan www.fiteverywhere.pl 1971 K40 275
00:33:46
00:29:27


256
00:34:18
00:30:08






2 531
24 1853 Sulikowska Anna Poznań 1975 K40

263
00:35:11
00:28:55
334
00:35:17
00:33:06






2 597
25 1715 Kożuch Agnieszka Lusówko 1974 K40

468
00:44:47
00:38:19






139
00:31:24
00:27:24
2 607
26 1963 Glogier Ewa Lusowo 1972 K40



302
00:37:26
00:31:22
317
00:38:26
00:35:24




2 619
27 821 Jachowska Agnieszka Poznań 1976 K40 306
00:36:15
00:30:15
324
00:36:47
00:30:35








2 630
28 642 Grodzicka Elżbieta Poznań 1971 K40



336
00:39:14
00:33:16
309
00:37:48
00:34:22




2 645
29 824 Walczak Anna Poznań osoba indywidualna 1967 K40



381
00:40:54
00:36:21




380
00:43:07
00:38:43
2 761
30 879 Fleiszar Edyta Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1975 K40 416
00:40:16
00:34:07


364
00:41:03
00:35:01






2 780
31 1046 Filipiak Karolina Poznań 1972 K40 387
00:39:09
00:33:01
403
00:39:52
00:33:35








2 790
32 2128 MICHALIK-TOMCZAK Hanna POZNAŃ Malta Poznań / Smashing Pąpkins 1976 K40









27
00:24:18
00:22:29
1 27
33 210 Daniuk Katarzyna Poznań 1973 K40 49
00:26:05
00:23:42










1 49
34 1332 Kubis Greta Poznań Mama i Tata 1975 K40 54
00:23:49
00:23:45










1 54
35 1914 Teretyka Dorota Poznań 1974 K40



56
00:28:09
00:24:04






1 56
36 2167 Maślankiewicz Kasia Poznań 1973 K40









59
00:28:23
00:24:31
1 59
37 1054 CHROSTEK DOROTA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 69
00:24:29
00:24:13










1 69
38 2090 Gawęcka Paulina Luboń PZU Sport Team 1975 K40







75
00:28:41
00:26:21


1 75
39 1650 Pakulska-Tomza Dorota Suchy Las Volkswagen Group Polska 1976 K40 92
00:30:58
00:24:59










1 92
40 1965 JABŁOŃSKA KATARZYNA POZNAŃ 1974 K40



102
00:27:42
00:25:47






1 102
41 1986 Biadała Hanna Swarzędz Red Fitnes 1972 K40





118
00:30:20
00:27:19




1 118
42 1681 Teodorowicz Alina Poznań 1972 K40



152
00:31:42
00:27:26






1 152
43 570 Indraszek Agnieszka Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 1972 K40 182
00:31:49
00:27:33










1 182
44 1740 Chłysta Joanna Poznań Powiat Poznański 1970 K40

191
00:33:45
00:27:37








1 191
45 1556 Bednarek Elżbieta Zielonagóra Forest Runners 1969 K40



216
00:33:10
00:28:55






1 216
46 1959 Humerczyk Agnieszka Poznań 1976 K40



231
00:33:25
00:29:21






1 231
47 1471 Jarząb Ewa Lipie Miłosław Biega 1976 K40 234
00:32:54
00:28:39










1 234
48 1542 Dworczak Małgorzata Psarskie/ Śrem Kryształowy Szybcior 1976 K40



241
00:33:39
00:29:40






1 241
49 2161 Musiała Kinga Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB 1973 K40









245
00:36:58
00:30:38
1 245
50 1393 frackowiak monika DĄBRÓWKA 1974 K40 254
00:35:09
00:29:03










1 254
51 1924 SZYDŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ 1973 K40



267
00:32:31
00:30:19






1 267
52 1625 Pieter Doedel Anna Poznań 1969 K40 278
00:34:06
00:29:37










1 278
53 2102 Wirth-Czarcińska Magdalena Wrocław 1975 K40







292
00:46:48
00:40:32


1 292
54 1776 Kaleta Elzbieta Czerwonak wolny 1974 K40

307
00:32:28
00:30:04








1 307
55 1360 Wajda-Ludwiczak Magdalena Poznań 1976 K40





307
00:34:12
00:34:12




1 307
56 1351 Mańkowska Agnieszka Poznań niezszerzona 1974 K40 362
00:36:41
00:32:08










1 362
57 1597 Maruszewska Ewa Poznań Drużyna Szpiku 1976 K40 397
00:39:51
00:33:22










1 397
58 1398 Kowalczyk Izabela Poznań 1967 K40 451
00:42:08
00:35:35










1 451
59 916 Narłowska Wiola Plewiska 1973 K40 470
00:43:17
00:36:42










1 470
60 1755 Jankowiak Monika Poznań 1976 K40

480
00:51:04
00:44:54








1 480
61 1754 Nawrocka Maria Poznań 1970 K40

481
00:51:05
00:44:55








1 481

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni