Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2016/2017

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1998 Dworczak Nikodem Kościan WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 1998 M16



1
00:15:53
00:15:53
1
00:15:25
00:15:25
2
00:15:36
00:15:36
1
00:15:38
00:15:38
4 5
2 1553 Goszczyński Roch Poznań Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1999 M16 6
00:16:34
00:16:33
2
00:16:06
00:16:05
4
00:16:21
00:16:20
10
00:16:58
00:16:57


3
00:16:06
00:16:06
5 15
3 1588 Maćkowiak Wiktor Poznań Chłopaki z baraków 1999 M16 10
00:17:00
00:17:00
7
00:16:35
00:16:34
8
00:16:30
00:16:28
20
00:17:41
00:17:40


17
00:17:17
00:17:16
5 42
4 1545 Grobelny Adam Przeźmierowo AZS Poznań 2000 M16 15
00:17:16
00:17:16
9
00:16:51
00:16:51
19
00:17:25
00:17:25
17
00:17:28
00:17:28


11
00:17:00
00:17:00
5 52
5 1666 Michalak Grzegorz Poznań 1997 M16

17
00:17:15
00:17:12
13
00:17:04
00:17:03
21
00:17:42
00:17:40
16
00:17:31
00:17:29
13
00:17:04
00:17:04
5 59
6 1530 Falbogowski Maciej Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 M16 24
00:17:39
00:17:39
25
00:17:38
00:17:37
25
00:17:47
00:17:45
23
00:17:49
00:17:47


22
00:17:23
00:17:22
5 94
7 15 Kotkowski Michał Poznań SSR START 1998 M16 33
00:18:05
00:18:04
62
00:18:52
00:18:49


25
00:17:54
00:17:52
21
00:17:55
00:17:54
43
00:18:32
00:18:32
5 122
8 1023 Markiewicz Marcel Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2000 M16 36
00:18:13
00:18:10
30
00:17:50
00:17:46
31
00:18:11
00:18:08
33
00:18:24
00:18:20
51
00:19:44
00:19:43
31
00:17:49
00:17:46
6 125
9 1420 Kuś Adam Poznań UKS Cityzen_ 1997 M16 29
00:17:59
00:17:57
29
00:17:49
00:17:46


45
00:19:12
00:19:09
35
00:18:45
00:18:43


4 138
10 1616 Szmidt Jędrzej Plewiska OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 110
00:22:12
00:20:09
82
00:19:25
00:19:19
56
00:19:03
00:18:57
38
00:18:39
00:18:36


37
00:18:08
00:18:07
5 213
11 1547 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD PRO366 / Mistrzowski Trening / Azyl Biegacza 1999 M16 92
00:19:45
00:19:42
123
00:20:18
00:20:09
79
00:19:53
00:19:45
78
00:20:02
00:19:51
38
00:18:54
00:18:48
73
00:19:26
00:19:18
6 268
12 870 Mikołajczak Szymon Poznań PRO366 2000 M16 86
00:19:37
00:19:36
60
00:18:51
00:18:46
60
00:19:09
00:19:06
102
00:20:37
00:20:32
82
00:20:47
00:20:44
90
00:19:45
00:19:41
6 288
13 1816 Mocek Marek Granowo Danflor Team 1998 M16

83
00:19:23
00:19:20
97
00:20:04
00:20:02
95
00:20:27
00:20:25
39
00:19:10
00:19:07
81
00:19:31
00:19:31
5 298
14 1388 Nowak Krzysztof POZNAŃ 1997 M16 96
00:19:57
00:19:52
118
00:20:12
00:20:07
214
00:22:01
00:21:48
125
00:21:06
00:21:00


128
00:20:46
00:20:38
5 467
15 109 Stryczyński Kuba Komorniki eFitness Racing Team 2000 M16 199
00:21:28
00:21:22
213
00:21:42
00:21:25
302
00:23:03
00:22:57


201
00:23:33
00:23:25
104
00:20:13
00:20:04
5 717
16 1842 Sawczyszyn Piotr Człopa Hernik Team 1997 M16

312
00:25:01
00:22:42
311
00:25:03
00:23:01


204
00:25:32
00:23:29
236
00:24:11
00:22:18
4 1063
17 1795 Pietkun Norbert Człopa Hernik Team 1997 M16

411
00:26:14
00:23:54
404
00:26:22
00:24:20


166
00:24:45
00:22:42
237
00:24:11
00:22:18
4 1218
18 1583 Smoliński Mateusz Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 173
00:21:12
00:21:06
545
00:29:06
00:26:25
198
00:23:35
00:21:34


440
00:34:17
00:29:58


4 1356
19 121 Klauza Patryk Poznan Wolne Ślimaki 1999 M16 464
00:29:11
00:25:09
503
00:29:34
00:25:28
484
00:27:35
00:25:31
440
00:28:21
00:26:49
373
00:29:43
00:27:34
518
00:30:55
00:27:04
6 1761
20 1582 Rębisz Grzegorz Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1999 M16 341
00:23:26
00:23:20
520
00:28:35
00:25:52
514
00:30:08
00:26:02


394
00:32:34
00:28:15
632
00:34:31
00:30:33
5 1769
21 957 Wejner Adam Poznań 1997 M16 414
00:26:26
00:24:19


555
00:28:52
00:26:49
406
00:27:42
00:26:10
452
00:32:56
00:30:23


4 1827
22 1538 Potocki Miłosz Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1999 M16 507
00:30:21
00:25:54
643
00:33:01
00:28:35
497
00:27:57
00:25:44


268
00:28:57
00:24:53


4 1915
23 828 Cichewicz Hubert Swarzędz 1998 M16 632
00:35:34
00:29:07
633
00:34:39
00:28:20




427
00:35:44
00:29:35
627
00:36:11
00:30:21
4 2319
24 1512 Łopka Franek Chyby 2000 M16 679
00:36:41
00:30:41
714
00:39:46
00:33:30
693
00:39:39
00:33:43




664
00:39:46
00:33:45
4 2750

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1856 ZEIDLER ADRIAN GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI ZSP RÓŻOWA TORPEDA 1998 M16

35
00:17:59
00:17:55
30
00:18:08
00:18:06


45
00:19:29
00:19:27


3 110
2 470 Fitt Mateusz Granowo Hernik Team 1999 M16 51
00:18:39
00:18:38
73
00:19:12
00:19:09
106
00:20:14
00:20:12






3 230
3 1158 Sobota Krzysztof Oborniki Extreme Team Oborniki 2000 M16 144
00:20:50
00:20:43
103
00:19:57
00:19:52
90
00:20:01
00:19:55






3 337
4 1566 Woźny-Doroziński Mateusz Poznań UKS DĄB SUCHY LAS 2000 M16 366
00:27:43
00:23:36


220
00:24:01
00:21:56




258
00:26:53
00:22:45
3 844
5 801 Jajeśnica Krzysztof Poznań 2000 M16 373
00:27:48
00:23:46


393
00:26:12
00:24:08


335
00:30:46
00:26:33


3 1101
6 1786 Gajewski Mateusz Poznań United Athletics 1999 M16 26
00:17:42
00:17:41
27
00:17:46
00:17:44








2 53
7 951 Stachurski Maurycy Poznań 1999 M16 93
00:21:45
00:19:43
80
00:19:18
00:19:13








2 173
8 988 Kuczma Stanisław Gortatowo AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2001 M16

226
00:21:44
00:21:38






96
00:20:00
00:19:52
2 322
9 2045 Sołtysiak Patryk Kiekrz LICEUM 11 2000 M16





297
00:25:35
00:24:04


366
00:28:32
00:24:22
2 663
10 1969 Rafałek Eryk Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1999 M16



496
00:29:49
00:25:43


444
00:34:09
00:30:01


2 940
11 2113 Adamski Daniel Szczecin Raz Szczecin 1999 M16







5
00:16:35
00:16:35


1 5
12 1852 TERKA MACIEJ DREZDENKO AZS AWF GORZÓW WLKP 1998 M16





6
00:16:35
00:16:35




1 6
13 1655 Maciaszczyk Bartosz Plewiska SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1999 M16 28
00:17:50
00:17:50










1 28
14 1586 Borwiński Hubert Poznań sklepbiegacza.pl Poznań 1997 M16 59
00:18:50
00:18:50










1 59
15 2121 Langner Marcin Kostrzyn 1998 M16









62
00:19:03
00:19:00
1 62
16 2069 Frontczak Jakub Poznań 45 PDH 1999 M16









181
00:25:28
00:21:17
1 181
17 2123 Koza Szymon Drawski Młyn 1998 M16









252
00:24:32
00:22:36
1 252
18 2030 Frańczak Bartosz Witkowo 1999 M16





275
00:25:06
00:23:43




1 275
19 2084 Skarupa Jacek Poznań Harcerze 1998 M16









286
00:25:15
00:23:09
1 286
20 2140 Matyszczak Michał Poznań 1999 M16









308
00:25:15
00:23:25
1 308
21 1846 GRUSZCZYŃSKI JAN POZNAŃ 2000 M16

333
00:25:26
00:22:54








1 333
22 2189 Olejnik Jakub Poznań 1997 M16









334
00:27:36
00:23:44
1 334
23 2150 Stachowiak Michał Poznań 2000 M16









433
00:27:18
00:25:26
1 433
24 2184 Janik Dawid Luboń LICEUM 11 1999 M16









445
00:29:53
00:25:36
1 445
25 2149 Kałek Maksymilian Złotniki Baszta 2000 M16









455
00:30:08
00:25:48
1 455
26 2043 Koczorowski Mikołaj POZNAŃ TOTAL RUNNERS 2000 M16





459
00:28:38
00:27:06




1 459
27 2044 Kowalski Mateusz POZNAŃ TOTAL RUNNERS 2000 M16





477
00:29:02
00:27:31




1 477
28 2147 Arnt Piotr Gądki 2000 M16









539
00:31:42
00:27:31
1 539
29 2185 Chadid Adam Poznań LICEUM 11 1999 M16









604
00:33:38
00:29:23
1 604
30 2178 Winiarz Aleksander Poznań 11LO 1998 M16









607
00:33:39
00:29:29
1 607
31 1580 Orpik Kamil Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1998 M16 611
00:34:58
00:28:20










1 611
32 2019 Trzaska Marcin Poznań 1998 M16





612
00:41:34
00:36:29




1 612
33 2183 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof skórzewo liceum11 1998 M16









643
00:35:26
00:31:15
1 643
34 2139 Śron Robert Poznań 1997 M16









645
00:37:30
00:31:22
1 645
35 1579 Krasnodębski Arkadiusz Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1997 M16 667
00:36:54
00:30:17










1 667

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni