z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2016/2017

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1584 Garasz Magdalena Poznań sklepbiegacza.pl Poznań 2000 K16 5
00:18:48
00:18:47
6
00:18:53
00:18:51
6
00:19:41
00:19:39
6
00:19:25
00:19:23


3
00:19:25
00:19:22
5 20
2 1027 Wyrwińska Jadwiga Drużyna AZS AWF Poznań 2000 K16 6
00:19:05
00:19:01
8
00:19:17
00:19:11
4
00:19:11
00:19:08


6
00:20:26
00:20:20
4
00:19:34
00:19:27
5 20
3 607 Hedzielska Weronika Golęczewo Natural Born Runners 1998 K16 28
00:22:12
00:22:07
23
00:21:57
00:21:46
20
00:22:01
00:21:54


16
00:22:22
00:22:13
15
00:21:21
00:21:15
5 74
4 1533 Manicka Martyna Poznań 1999 K16 47
00:25:39
00:23:38
28
00:22:42
00:22:22


22
00:24:10
00:22:48
20
00:22:33
00:22:27
26
00:22:39
00:22:25
5 96
5 1585 Lisiak Marysia Zalasewo Unia Swarzędz 2000 K16 37
00:23:03
00:22:55
39
00:23:08
00:23:02
34
00:25:05
00:23:12
31
00:24:52
00:23:28




4 141
6 627 Głębowska Daria Czerwonak KB Maniac Poznań 1999 K16 63
00:28:10
00:24:04
52
00:25:58
00:23:42
52
00:25:58
00:23:54
41
00:24:29
00:24:18
82
00:26:55
00:26:46


5 208
7 1415 Bardzik Agata Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 2000 K16 206
00:30:18
00:28:02
151
00:28:59
00:26:32
165
00:30:05
00:27:51


186
00:35:02
00:30:53
109
00:30:28
00:26:30
5 611
8 335 Kolibabka Karina Poznań 1998 K16 231
00:32:39
00:28:29
422
00:37:00
00:34:28
158
00:29:44
00:27:35
74
00:27:32
00:26:07




4 885
9 394 Moellenbrock Zofia Wiry KGB Grzmot Komorniki 2000 K16 368
00:34:41
00:32:21
331
00:35:00
00:30:52


287
00:35:51
00:32:49
240
00:36:08
00:33:19
343
00:37:26
00:35:07
5 1201
10 283 Rajmund Julia SWARZEDZ 2000 K16 340
00:37:25
00:31:21
353
00:37:50
00:31:36


247
00:36:20
00:31:14


275
00:37:29
00:31:29
4 1215

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1622 Konieczek Aneta Zbąszyń WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 1997 K16 3
00:18:31
00:18:29
4
00:18:29
00:18:27




1
00:17:49
00:17:46


3 8
2 1340 GORCZYCA MARIA Kobylnica WKS Grunwald 1997 K16 14
00:20:12
00:20:02




11
00:20:52
00:20:47


19
00:21:39
00:21:29
3 44
3 1552 Krot Izabela Kalisz AZS Poznań 1997 K16 13
00:19:51
00:19:50
10
00:19:35
00:19:33




23
00:22:57
00:22:56


3 46
4 1587 Antoniuk Marcelina Poznań sklepbiegacza.pl Poznań 1998 K16 32
00:22:45
00:22:38


38
00:23:29
00:23:21






2 70
5 1824 OSTROWSKA MONIKA LUBOŃ Wiecznie Słabi 1997 K16

203
00:31:52
00:27:48
154
00:31:31
00:27:31






2 357
6 306 Pilak Magdalena Poznań 1997 K16 244
00:34:54
00:28:46




242
00:36:03
00:31:05




2 486
7 464 Popłonyk Natalia Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1997 K16 441
00:41:39
00:35:12




334
00:41:34
00:36:29




2 775
8 1508 Reiniger Roksana Poznań Teatr Nowy w Poznaniu 2000 K16 400
00:37:58
00:33:32
420
00:36:55
00:34:17








2 820
9 2152 Bartkowiak Gabriela Wągrowiec Harcerze 2000 K16









67
00:27:05
00:24:53
1 67
10 1964 ORCHOWSKA ŻANETA KOSEWO KOLKA TEAM KOSEWO 1998 K16





67
00:26:04
00:25:52




1 67
11 2151 Lis Anna Poznań 2000 K16









88
00:30:12
00:25:55
1 88
12 1835 Postaremczak Weronika Poznań 1999 K16

107
00:31:33
00:25:27








1 107
13 2085 ZAWODNIAK NATALIA Miedzychod 2000 K16









108
00:26:59
00:26:29
1 108
14 1532 Kudłaszyk Marianna Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2000 K16

112
00:25:59
00:25:40








1 112
15 1982 OKULSKA PAULINA KOSEWO KOLKA TEAM 1998 K16





122
00:27:36
00:27:25




1 122
16 1867 WALCZAK OLIWIA KOSEWO 1999 K16





139
00:28:14
00:28:02




1 139
17 1997 ROSIAK ALEKSANDRA GRZEGORZEW 1997 K16





158
00:31:45
00:28:34




1 158
18 2072 Kmieciak Małgorzata Poznań Night Runners 2000 K16









180
00:33:00
00:28:48
1 180
19 1980 STACHOWIAK DAGMARA KOSEWO KOLKA TEAM 1997 K16





236
00:31:13
00:30:58




1 236
20 2182 Modrowska Karolina Poznań liceum11 2000 K16









246
00:34:53
00:30:39
1 246
21 1148 Piętka Julia Poznań ZGRUPKA LUBOŃ / SCIM 2000 K16





260
00:36:41
00:31:37




1 260
22 2144 Witaszak Paulina Szamotuły Drużyna Reprezentacyjna Wlkp. 1999 K16









292
00:36:23
00:32:13
1 292
23 2181 Balcerzak Patrycja Kiekrz liceum11 2000 K16









303
00:36:52
00:32:39
1 303
24 1860 OKULSKA WERONIKA KOSEWO 1999 K16





366
00:47:17
00:43:57




1 366
25 1899 ZDOBYCH OLIWIA KOSEWO 1999 K16





367
00:47:17
00:43:58




1 367
26 2180 Pluskota Karolina Komorniki liceum11 2000 K16









392
00:46:02
00:41:49
1 392
27 1797 Sokołowska Klaudia Poznań 2000 K16

464
00:43:46
00:37:33








1 464

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni