Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2016/2017

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1 Fehlau Marcin CHOWĘCICE Fehlau Run Team 1978 M30 1
00:15:35
00:15:35


2
00:16:00
00:15:59
3
00:15:40
00:15:40
1
00:15:31
00:15:30


4 7
2 1172 Szrama Dariusz Dąbrówka Leśna Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny/Fire Angel 1979 M30 4
00:16:18
00:16:18


7
00:16:29
00:16:28
12
00:17:00
00:17:00


8
00:16:51
00:16:51
4 31
3 1765 Wacko Marcin Poznań Grupa OLX Team 1985 M30

24
00:17:27
00:17:25
16
00:17:15
00:17:13
13
00:17:05
00:17:04


9
00:16:54
00:16:54
4 62
4 16 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 12
00:17:10
00:17:10
11
00:17:06
00:17:04
26
00:17:54
00:17:51




18
00:17:19
00:17:19
4 67
5 945 Brylewski Mateusz Poznań #biegajzeslawkiem 1986 M30 19
00:17:22
00:17:22




15
00:17:24
00:17:22
18
00:17:38
00:17:36
24
00:17:33
00:17:31
4 76
6 1623 Stasikowski Bartosz Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1983 M30 11
00:17:03
00:17:03
18
00:17:17
00:17:14


26
00:18:09
00:18:07


23
00:17:29
00:17:27
4 78
7 1140 Wawrzyniak Jakub Trzaskowo Wybiegać Marzenia Team 1985 M30 17
00:17:19
00:17:18


23
00:17:43
00:17:41


29
00:18:26
00:18:22
20
00:17:21
00:17:21
4 89
8 566 Kubiak Michał Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 34
00:18:07
00:18:04
37
00:18:01
00:17:59
189
00:25:23
00:21:19
27
00:18:09
00:18:06
19
00:17:42
00:17:41
28
00:17:44
00:17:43
6 108
9 1484 zagórski tomasz POZNAŃ autozagorski.pl 1980 M30 20
00:17:23
00:17:22
36
00:17:59
00:17:56




34
00:18:44
00:18:42
35
00:18:06
00:18:06
4 125
10 1503 Sobkowski Krzysztof Międzychód Międzychód 1985 M30 70
00:19:03
00:19:02
51
00:18:34
00:18:32
39
00:18:28
00:18:25




26
00:17:43
00:17:43
4 186
11 1035 Lis Piotr Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 41
00:18:25
00:18:23
50
00:18:34
00:18:29
46
00:18:46
00:18:44


59
00:19:55
00:19:53
82
00:19:37
00:19:35
5 196
12 6 Gacki Robert Rabowice STR Poznań / CITY TRAIL Team 1984 M30 50
00:18:38
00:18:37
44
00:18:21
00:18:19
38
00:18:27
00:18:27
67
00:19:33
00:19:31
85
00:20:52
00:20:48


5 199
13 567 Giezek Marcin Poznań Night Runners 1983 M30

81
00:19:19
00:19:17


51
00:19:21
00:19:18
40
00:19:13
00:19:12
39
00:18:24
00:18:23
4 211
14 971 Dąbrowicz Jakub Komorniki 1983 M30 53
00:18:44
00:18:40
59
00:18:48
00:18:43
47
00:18:48
00:18:45
70
00:19:43
00:19:38
58
00:19:54
00:19:50
72
00:19:20
00:19:16
6 217
15 1397 Kubiak Marcin Poznań 1977 M30 64
00:18:59
00:18:56
69
00:19:08
00:19:01
57
00:19:02
00:18:58
42
00:18:52
00:18:49
64
00:20:04
00:20:01
64
00:19:02
00:19:01
6 227
16 840 Żołdak Przemysław Witkowo Piątkowo na Biegowo 1977 M30



92
00:20:03
00:19:56
49
00:19:20
00:19:16
48
00:19:36
00:19:31
58
00:19:00
00:18:55
4 247
17 989 Domański Łukasz Mosina CITY TRAIL Team 1981 M30 98
00:19:57
00:19:54
95
00:19:50
00:19:43
74
00:19:42
00:19:37
53
00:19:23
00:19:20
52
00:19:46
00:19:43
76
00:19:27
00:19:25
6 255
18 892 Wolbach Tomasz Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1982 M30 83
00:19:42
00:19:32
67
00:19:04
00:18:56
64
00:19:25
00:19:16




55
00:18:59
00:18:53
4 269
19 320 janiszewski karol plewiska 1981 M30 75
00:19:22
00:19:16
91
00:19:37
00:19:32
70
00:19:32
00:19:28
66
00:19:34
00:19:31


63
00:19:03
00:19:01
5 274
20 1403 Brodowicz Jarosław Luboń Fehlau Run Team 1977 M30 65
00:19:02
00:18:57
76
00:19:19
00:19:11
68
00:19:30
00:19:22
73
00:19:50
00:19:44




4 282
21 850 Semeniuk Jacek Poznań 1979 M30 69
00:19:07
00:19:01
88
00:19:40
00:19:31
76
00:19:45
00:19:39
65
00:19:35
00:19:29




4 298
22 1366 Paczkowski Rafał Poznan Kuźnia Triathlonu..Czerwonak biega 1982 M30 78
00:19:22
00:19:20
90
00:19:37
00:19:32
83
00:19:53
00:19:48
81
00:19:59
00:19:55
65
00:20:17
00:20:15


5 307
23 365 Kołaciński Mariusz Gowarzewo VEGI TEAM 1983 M30

139
00:20:34
00:20:25
81
00:19:53
00:19:47
75
00:19:51
00:19:47
30
00:18:27
00:18:23


4 325
24 400 Krajewski Tomasz Lusowo 1981 M30 76
00:19:19
00:19:17
97
00:19:52
00:19:47
80
00:19:50
00:19:46
90
00:20:20
00:20:16
83
00:20:53
00:20:48
100
00:20:01
00:19:57
6 329
25 579 Rojewski Michał Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1983 M30 122
00:20:25
00:20:19
116
00:20:12
00:20:07
87
00:19:56
00:19:51
85
00:20:00
00:19:58
47
00:19:33
00:19:29
177
00:23:05
00:21:15
6 335
26 84 Stachowiak Marek Rokietnica OwocBiega TEAM/Rokietnica Biega 1978 M30 106
00:20:12
00:20:04
87
00:19:37
00:19:28
86
00:20:00
00:19:49
89
00:20:21
00:20:13


216
00:22:03
00:21:50
5 368
27 124 Grzegorzek Marcin Białężyn KB Gepard Murowana Goślina 1978 M30

84
00:19:25
00:19:20


103
00:20:41
00:20:32
105
00:21:23
00:21:13
91
00:19:49
00:19:42
4 383
28 1394 Kocjan Paweł Poznań Night Runners 1979 M30 113
00:20:16
00:20:12


91
00:20:06
00:19:55
62
00:20:49
00:19:28


120
00:20:46
00:20:27
4 386
29 1774 Dombrowicz Krystian Oborniki Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny 1979 M30

146
00:20:36
00:20:30
98
00:20:06
00:20:02


66
00:20:23
00:20:17
94
00:19:59
00:19:51
4 404
30 1066 roth łukasz poznań night runners 1979 M30 624
00:35:08
00:28:44
115
00:20:16
00:20:07
73
00:21:23
00:19:32
189
00:23:40
00:22:13
71
00:22:29
00:20:27
149
00:20:58
00:20:55
6 408
31 997 Blajet Michal Skórzewo KIBOLE W BIEGU 1980 M30 204
00:23:39
00:21:28
93
00:19:46
00:19:39
101
00:20:12
00:20:06
138
00:21:26
00:21:16
89
00:21:01
00:20:51
140
00:20:58
00:20:46
6 421
32 1909 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT Dopiewo 1978 M30



138
00:20:51
00:20:42
99
00:20:37
00:20:31
91
00:21:01
00:20:53
103
00:20:07
00:20:04
4 431
33 700 Jakubowski Patryk OPALENICA Opalenica 1980 M30 109
00:22:09
00:20:09


117
00:22:18
00:20:26
101
00:21:52
00:20:32


105
00:21:53
00:20:04
4 432
34 223 Markowski Michał Skórzewo 1978 M30 107
00:20:11
00:20:04
89
00:19:36
00:19:31


127
00:21:14
00:21:05


113
00:20:21
00:20:16
4 436
35 760 Cwojdziński Piotr Poznań Night Runners 1978 M30 111
00:22:10
00:20:12
132
00:22:18
00:20:15
111
00:22:12
00:20:21
118
00:22:12
00:20:51
96
00:23:07
00:20:59


5 436
36 60 Harkiewicz Piotr Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1981 M30 693
00:33:35
00:31:28
161
00:20:57
00:20:41
133
00:20:45
00:20:37
122
00:21:05
00:20:56
93
00:21:00
00:20:55
107
00:20:13
00:20:07
6 455
37 1482 Sikora Przemysław Poznań 1981 M30 138
00:22:36
00:20:37
138
00:20:31
00:20:23
154
00:22:53
00:20:56
117
00:20:57
00:20:51
117
00:23:27
00:21:25
95
00:19:57
00:19:51
6 467
38 1875 Nader Marcin Poznań Kojoty z Naramowic 1979 M30

137
00:20:30
00:20:22
105
00:20:19
00:20:11
68
00:19:41
00:19:35


162
00:21:10
00:21:04
4 472
39 661 Meller Marcin Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M30 129
00:20:32
00:20:27
128
00:20:20
00:20:13
102
00:20:11
00:20:06
152
00:21:32
00:21:28
138
00:22:06
00:22:01
126
00:20:43
00:20:38
6 485
40 1341 Tomczak Karol Poznan Naramowice Biegają 1983 M30 126
00:20:32
00:20:26


120
00:20:31
00:20:26
119
00:20:56
00:20:53
124
00:21:39
00:21:35
199
00:23:24
00:21:34
5 489
41 757 Lecyk Damian Poznań 1978 M30 159
00:22:56
00:20:57
129
00:20:23
00:20:14


142
00:21:28
00:21:21
79
00:22:43
00:20:40
144
00:20:58
00:20:49
5 494
42 551 Meller Łukasz Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1978 M30 130
00:20:33
00:20:28
145
00:20:35
00:20:29
176
00:21:15
00:21:10
115
00:20:54
00:20:49
111
00:21:22
00:21:17
157
00:21:04
00:21:01
6 501
43 745 Roszak Daniel Komorniki Radaway Run Crew 1978 M30 211
00:21:35
00:21:31
165
00:20:54
00:20:48
137
00:20:46
00:20:42
166
00:21:47
00:21:44
81
00:20:45
00:20:41
138
00:20:49
00:20:46
6 521
44 217 Klaja Aleksander Wągrowiec Abebe Bikila Running Club 1986 M30 162
00:23:02
00:20:59


130
00:20:44
00:20:32
143
00:22:48
00:21:21


125
00:21:00
00:20:38
4 560
45 1561 Leśniowski Andrzej Poznań Blue Mustang 1981 M30 117
00:20:17
00:20:14


170
00:23:23
00:21:05
169
00:23:14
00:21:46


130
00:20:47
00:20:39
4 586
46 1202 Antczak Marcin Szczytniki Świat BiegaczaFehlau Run Team 1978 M30



155
00:21:08
00:20:58
151
00:21:34
00:21:27
113
00:21:23
00:21:18
172
00:21:16
00:21:12
4 591
47 1863 Jędrzejczak Artur Poznań Kibole w biegu 1985 M30

105
00:20:04
00:19:55
160
00:21:11
00:21:00
137
00:21:19
00:21:14
192
00:23:21
00:23:09


4 594
48 1498 Pachowicz Grzegorz Poznań Art of Nosie 1985 M30 196
00:21:44
00:21:20




129
00:21:19
00:21:07
131
00:21:52
00:21:45
141
00:20:59
00:20:47
4 597
49 1127 Duda Paweł Kiekrz Rokietnica Biega 1983 M30 301
00:24:46
00:22:35
179
00:21:10
00:20:56
179
00:21:28
00:21:14
141
00:21:30
00:21:21
100
00:21:10
00:21:02


5 599
50 455 Gałka Oskar Warszawa 1984 M30 197
00:21:33
00:21:21
187
00:21:17
00:21:01


145
00:21:28
00:21:22
128
00:21:59
00:21:41
150
00:21:23
00:20:56
5 610
51 594 Szałkowski Tomasz poznań Night Runners 1982 M30

201
00:21:28
00:21:15
166
00:21:11
00:21:03
113
00:20:54
00:20:47


131
00:20:49
00:20:41
4 611
52 122 Kolibabka Sebastian Poznań 1977 M30 163
00:21:13
00:21:02
183
00:21:09
00:20:58
145
00:20:53
00:20:46
185
00:22:12
00:22:04
184
00:23:05
00:22:59
145
00:20:58
00:20:51
6 636
53 460 Książkiewicz Jacek Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL Team 1979 M30

230
00:21:58
00:21:40
172
00:21:23
00:21:07


90
00:21:01
00:20:52
146
00:21:11
00:20:52
4 638
54 178 Czajka Michał Poznań 3-M Triathlon Team 1981 M30 158
00:21:14
00:20:56
172
00:21:07
00:20:53
157
00:21:08
00:20:59
176
00:21:59
00:21:52


228
00:22:34
00:22:09
5 663
55 1411 Goździewski Michał Poznań STR Projekt Racing Team 1981 M30 201
00:21:32
00:21:23
178
00:20:56
00:20:56


195
00:22:34
00:22:22
120
00:21:36
00:21:31


4 694
56 105 Stryczyński Tomasz Komorniki eFitness Racing Team 1978 M30 230
00:21:55
00:21:49
228
00:21:56
00:21:39
241
00:22:15
00:22:08
148
00:21:46
00:21:27
193
00:23:18
00:23:11
137
00:20:54
00:20:45
6 706
57 748 Piechowiak Błażej Poznań AGARUN.PL/NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 91
00:19:43
00:19:41


239
00:24:08
00:22:06
93
00:20:28
00:20:19
294
00:29:56
00:25:28


4 717
58 95 Łykowski Piotr Komorniki Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1985 M30 289
00:24:30
00:22:28
255
00:22:07
00:21:59
242
00:22:20
00:22:09
192
00:22:25
00:22:17
109
00:21:20
00:21:16
178
00:21:18
00:21:16
6 721
59 1257 Malęgowski Mirosław Poznań Jeżyce biegają 1984 M30 172
00:23:04
00:21:05
205
00:23:21
00:21:18
159
00:22:52
00:21:00
216
00:24:12
00:22:48


196
00:23:24
00:21:33
5 732
60 202 Osmański Damian poznań Jeżyce Biegają 1978 M30 178
00:23:10
00:21:09
186
00:23:05
00:21:01
200
00:23:29
00:21:36
215
00:24:11
00:22:48
190
00:25:31
00:23:06
180
00:23:07
00:21:16
6 734
61 604 Podlecki Wojciech Rokietnica Owoc Biega Team 1983 M30 207
00:21:37
00:21:29
239
00:27:51
00:21:43
174
00:21:19
00:21:09




133
00:20:49
00:20:43
4 753
62 157 Ludek Tomasz Przeźmierowo Dash Digital Cash 1984 M30 185
00:21:17
00:21:13
267
00:22:23
00:22:10
549
00:30:45
00:26:42
149
00:21:34
00:21:27
163
00:22:54
00:22:38


5 764
63 1523 Najder Krzysztof Biedrusko 1980 M30 222
00:21:56
00:21:43
306
00:26:43
00:22:39
222
00:22:18
00:21:57
179
00:22:00
00:21:55
154
00:24:31
00:22:20
213
00:25:33
00:21:45
6 768
64 1001 Jakubowski Jakub Poznań Poznań 1978 M30 238
00:24:07
00:21:58


266
00:24:23
00:22:27
200
00:24:04
00:22:29
125
00:21:48
00:21:37
208
00:21:54
00:21:40
5 771
65 1323 Kubiak Wojciech Opole Polaris 1985 M30 180
00:21:20
00:21:10
177
00:21:09
00:20:56
262
00:24:30
00:22:24
164
00:21:49
00:21:41




4 783
66 1064 Przysiek Rafał Swarzędz Nie Ma Lipy Swarzędz Team 1981 M30 258
00:24:11
00:22:11
300
00:24:40
00:22:32
234
00:22:22
00:22:04
175
00:22:04
00:21:51
126
00:21:50
00:21:37


5 793
67 1011 Rzyha Hubert Mościenica Runners Power 1984 M30 205
00:21:40
00:21:29
257
00:22:19
00:22:02
268
00:22:40
00:22:28


161
00:22:51
00:22:37
175
00:21:30
00:21:15
5 798
68 1933 Jaraszkiewicz Wojciech Kaźmierz 1984 M30



240
00:24:22
00:22:07
172
00:23:25
00:21:50
213
00:25:56
00:23:39
176
00:23:08
00:21:15
4 801
69 1182 Zawisza Artur Poznań Zgrupka Team 1986 M30 174
00:21:15
00:21:08


275
00:22:52
00:22:39
160
00:21:52
00:21:39
195
00:23:22
00:23:12


4 804
70 1233 Białkowski Bartosz Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1986 M30 208
00:21:37
00:21:30
175
00:21:05
00:20:54
134
00:20:49
00:20:39


297
00:32:17
00:25:30


4 814
71 1059 Topolewski Grzegorz Dąbrówka BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1982 M30 146
00:21:00
00:20:44
220
00:21:41
00:21:31
207
00:21:53
00:21:42




246
00:22:49
00:22:31
4 819
72 292 kolski jacek poznań Night Runners 1978 M30 250
00:22:18
00:22:04
282
00:22:41
00:22:21
316
00:23:22
00:23:04
207
00:22:49
00:22:37
162
00:22:55
00:22:38
203
00:21:59
00:21:37
6 822
73 1098 Licznierski Marek Plewiska OwocBiega Team 1984 M30 416
00:28:20
00:24:19
294
00:26:30
00:22:27
153
00:22:47
00:20:54
321
00:26:02
00:24:29
179
00:25:05
00:22:53
198
00:23:24
00:21:34
6 824
74 1203 Marcinek Tomasz Poznań Drużyna Zbója 1984 M30 280
00:24:30
00:22:24
273
00:24:25
00:22:16
235
00:24:05
00:22:04
197
00:23:50
00:22:24
155
00:22:35
00:22:24
238
00:22:30
00:22:21
6 825
75 925 Pańczak Grzegorz Pięczkowo KP PSP Środa Wlkp. 1977 M30 214
00:23:46
00:21:38
241
00:23:50
00:21:44
192
00:23:19
00:21:22
180
00:23:18
00:21:56




4 827
76 442 Mańczak Mateusz Poznań 1982 M30 212
00:23:36
00:21:33
249
00:23:57
00:21:53
180
00:23:11
00:21:14
187
00:23:35
00:22:09




4 828
77 197 Szydłowski Marek Poznań Biegi WLKP/CBN/parkrun 1981 M30 247
00:22:14
00:22:02
244
00:22:02
00:21:49
238
00:22:23
00:22:05
196
00:22:38
00:22:23
153
00:22:36
00:22:20


5 831
78 901 Stojek Piotr Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1980 M30 275
00:24:21
00:22:19
287
00:24:29
00:22:24
287
00:24:40
00:22:44
193
00:23:42
00:22:18
152
00:22:40
00:22:19
219
00:22:20
00:21:55
6 839
79 1690 Grzesik ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30

289
00:24:31
00:22:25


186
00:23:25
00:22:04
150
00:22:28
00:22:18
220
00:22:04
00:21:56
4 845
80 1200 Kasznia Radosław Gniezno Altom Gniezno 1986 M30 168
00:25:20
00:21:04
236
00:28:24
00:21:43
335
00:30:34
00:23:22
124
00:20:59
00:20:58


432
00:29:19
00:25:25
5 863
81 431 Jankowiak Krzysztof Poznań Constravia 1986 M30 265
00:24:34
00:22:15


259
00:24:22
00:22:21
212
00:24:23
00:22:45
167
00:24:49
00:22:42
239
00:26:18
00:22:25
5 877
82 895 Majchrzycki Sławomir Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 142
00:20:48
00:20:41
127
00:20:22
00:20:13
100
00:20:15
00:20:05




512
00:29:11
00:26:57
4 881
83 476 Perła Adam Poznań adidasRunnersPoznan / Naramowice Biegają 1977 M30 177
00:23:14
00:21:09
285
00:22:35
00:22:22
203
00:23:31
00:21:38




234
00:22:28
00:22:15
4 899
84 291 Napierała Marcin Koziegłowy Piątkowo na Biegowo 1980 M30 391
00:26:15
00:24:01
370
00:25:31
00:23:18
321
00:25:12
00:23:07
202
00:23:59
00:22:29
164
00:24:50
00:22:40
212
00:21:58
00:21:44
6 899
85 174 Woźniak Łukasz Poznań Night Runners 1981 M30 234
00:23:54
00:21:54


295
00:23:00
00:22:49


189
00:25:16
00:23:04
194
00:21:59
00:21:31
4 912
86 99 Frąckowiak Adam Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1978 M30 227
00:23:47
00:21:48
251
00:23:59
00:21:54
233
00:23:57
00:22:04
222
00:24:19
00:22:55


244
00:24:22
00:22:30
5 926
87 70 najderek maciej ŁÓDŹ NAJDERKI4 1982 M30

288
00:22:39
00:22:25
232
00:22:16
00:22:02


197
00:23:32
00:23:16
222
00:23:50
00:22:00
4 939
88 477 Furmańczyk Marek Poznań 1986 M30 272
00:24:28
00:22:18
283
00:24:35
00:22:22
208
00:23:44
00:21:42


225
00:26:08
00:23:56
251
00:24:34
00:22:34
5 956
89 112 Gruchot Łukasz Poznań Jeżyce Biegają 1984 M30

245
00:23:54
00:21:49
212
00:23:40
00:21:46
201
00:23:53
00:22:29


301
00:25:10
00:23:19
4 959
90 1260 Walczak Krzysztof Poznań Night Runners 1977 M30 157
00:20:58
00:20:54




232
00:26:02
00:23:05
180
00:23:07
00:22:54
393
00:28:34
00:24:44
4 962
91 723 Czerwiński Maciej Skórzewo Kibole w biegu 1983 M30 283
00:24:36
00:22:25
216
00:21:35
00:21:28


252
00:23:31
00:23:22
230
00:24:00
00:24:00


4 981
92 844 Mikołajczak Bartłomiej Środa Wlkp. TomTomTeam 1979 M30 268
00:24:24
00:22:17
240
00:23:50
00:21:43
225
00:23:58
00:21:59


261
00:26:51
00:24:34


4 994
93 1555 Golisz Filip Poznań 1980 M30

308
00:23:12
00:22:40
217
00:22:12
00:21:56
210
00:22:50
00:22:40


272
00:23:17
00:22:58
4 1007
94 1299 Rei2 Jaroslaw Poznań 1978 M30 251
00:24:13
00:22:05
265
00:24:22
00:22:10




242
00:26:29
00:24:14
262
00:24:47
00:22:48
4 1020
95 543 Najewski Marcin Zalasewo 1982 M30 675
00:37:21
00:30:36
540
00:30:38
00:26:20
66
00:19:26
00:19:18


67
00:20:33
00:20:23
350
00:28:00
00:24:04
5 1023
96 1258 Jasiński Marcin Kórnik 1982 M30 313
00:24:50
00:22:46
327
00:24:59
00:22:51
300
00:24:49
00:22:54
214
00:24:14
00:22:45
212
00:25:43
00:23:38


5 1039
97 641 Kujawa Sebastian Koziegłowy adidasRunnersPoznan 1979 M30 390
00:26:14
00:24:00
321
00:24:59
00:22:48
258
00:24:15
00:22:21
293
00:25:33
00:24:01
175
00:24:52
00:22:47


5 1047
98 418 Laskowski Przemysław Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1983 M30 487
00:29:35
00:25:30


315
00:25:01
00:23:04
296
00:25:37
00:24:03
181
00:24:59
00:22:54
257
00:24:34
00:22:43
5 1049
99 141 Matuszek Tomasz Pawłowice 1979 M30 259
00:22:22
00:22:12
280
00:22:35
00:22:21
282
00:23:03
00:22:43
251
00:23:40
00:23:21
270
00:25:14
00:24:54
270
00:23:18
00:22:57
6 1050
100 665 Budzyński Marek Poznań KALOGERO MOTORS 1981 M30 228
00:23:53
00:21:48
281
00:22:34
00:22:21
450
00:25:17
00:25:00


257
00:26:34
00:24:29
287
00:25:00
00:23:09
5 1053
101 396 Polewski Rashid Marek Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1978 M30 292
00:24:41
00:22:29
293
00:22:38
00:22:26
263
00:22:50
00:22:26


206
00:25:37
00:23:32
385
00:26:27
00:24:36
5 1054
102 108 Kaftański Michał Poznań 1982 M30 232
00:24:08
00:21:52
219
00:23:33
00:21:29
441
00:30:45
00:24:53
468
00:30:17
00:27:20
165
00:24:44
00:22:41
565
00:32:56
00:28:15
6 1057
103 137 Strabel Dariusz Poznań REHAU Crossactive Team 1979 M30 302
00:24:35
00:22:35




245
00:24:35
00:23:13
217
00:25:52
00:23:45
294
00:25:04
00:23:14
4 1058
104 599 Stencel Dawid Poznań 1985 M30 316
00:23:04
00:22:50


319
00:23:20
00:23:04
254
00:23:38
00:23:25
172
00:22:58
00:22:44


4 1061
105 676 Grobelny Michał Poznań 1978 M30 354
00:27:57
00:23:28
396
00:26:04
00:23:42
378
00:30:03
00:23:57
265
00:25:08
00:23:35
208
00:25:45
00:23:32
248
00:24:25
00:22:32
6 1075
106 161 Czernicki Jakub Suchy Las 1983 M30



385
00:26:19
00:24:03
244
00:24:50
00:23:13
209
00:25:46
00:23:34
241
00:26:17
00:22:27
4 1079
107 754 Walczak Dariusz Daszewice Night Runners 1986 M30 189
00:23:16
00:21:17


230
00:22:11
00:22:02
355
00:28:10
00:25:04


311
00:25:21
00:23:26
4 1085
108 1573 Hinz Leszek Poznań 1980 M30 347
00:25:37
00:23:24
310
00:24:49
00:22:41
204
00:23:33
00:21:38


278
00:27:19
00:25:03
303
00:25:23
00:23:22
5 1095
109 238 Oldenburg Tim Czapury Team Zoot Europe 1980 M30

259
00:24:10
00:22:03
236
00:24:00
00:22:05
334
00:24:44
00:24:44


269
00:24:52
00:22:56
4 1098
110 502 Kryger Maciej Poznań Night Runners 1979 M30 308
00:24:47
00:22:41


341
00:25:21
00:23:26
247
00:24:49
00:23:17
203
00:25:35
00:23:28
349
00:26:10
00:24:04
5 1099
111 1347 Pawlus Piotr Poznań Pędzące Warchlaki 1984 M30 229
00:23:50
00:21:49
223
00:23:41
00:21:33




330
00:28:44
00:26:25
337
00:25:41
00:23:46
4 1119
112 434 Wujek Tomasz Poznań 1980 M30

331
00:25:08
00:22:53
267
00:24:21
00:22:27


248
00:26:23
00:24:20
296
00:25:12
00:23:16
4 1142
113 113 Olszewski Kajetan M. Koziegłowy Szybcy i (nie)Wściekli 1979 M30

311
00:24:49
00:22:41
307
00:25:01
00:22:59
288
00:25:20
00:23:58


240
00:24:18
00:22:26
4 1146
114 1486 Woźniak Oktawiusz Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1985 M30 352
00:25:56
00:23:27
296
00:24:40
00:22:30
294
00:23:11
00:22:49
204
00:22:55
00:22:34


376
00:24:58
00:24:29
5 1146
115 962 Meller Błażej Poznań KS HADES /Tech-Race 1984 M30 300
00:24:44
00:22:34
326
00:25:03
00:22:51
243
00:24:08
00:22:11




278
00:24:56
00:23:01
4 1147
116 1871 Banaszkiewicz Kamil Kleszczewo Walka Kostrzyn 1983 M30

401
00:25:55
00:23:45
343
00:23:38
00:23:26
262
00:23:45
00:23:30
219
00:23:59
00:23:48
325
00:23:45
00:23:33
5 1149
117 1330 Jóźwiak Daniel Poznań 1980 M30 186
00:23:11
00:21:13
184
00:21:06
00:20:59


330
00:27:49
00:24:40


478
00:28:21
00:26:12
4 1178
118 1142 Grześnik Grzegorz Plewiska Tata Jaśminki i Felusia 1981 M30 461
00:29:28
00:25:08
358
00:27:19
00:23:15
331
00:27:15
00:23:20
307
00:25:49
00:24:18
254
00:28:32
00:24:25
288
00:29:00
00:23:09
6 1180
119 361 Majewski Radosław Poznań Night Runners / PRO366 1979 M30 394
00:28:27
00:24:05


442
00:30:49
00:24:53
319
00:27:45
00:24:28
243
00:28:40
00:24:16
225
00:24:17
00:22:04
5 1181
120 1244 Błoch Paweł Szymanowo Mistrzowski Trening 1983 M30 353
00:23:40
00:23:28
336
00:23:12
00:22:54
312
00:23:13
00:23:01
258
00:23:38
00:23:27


276
00:23:10
00:23:00
5 1182
121 1596 Rupieta Maksym Poznań Ultra Banda 1978 M30 44
00:18:31
00:18:26




586
00:34:57
00:31:40
251
00:28:29
00:24:21
306
00:27:20
00:23:24
4 1187
122 501 Kośmider Piotr Poznań zawodnik zdyskwalifikowany 1982 M30 490
00:30:04
00:25:33
397
00:25:51
00:23:43
383
00:27:59
00:24:02
369
00:30:11
00:25:14
191
00:29:11
00:23:08
245
00:28:26
00:22:31
6 1188
123 1407 Łukowicz Łukasz Kościerzyna 1982 M30

361
00:25:32
00:23:16
330
00:25:15
00:23:15
299
00:25:34
00:24:06
280
00:27:25
00:25:10
282
00:25:05
00:23:05
5 1191
124 250 Bajer Michał Poznań Night Runners 1979 M30 221
00:23:51
00:21:43
279
00:24:25
00:22:20


357
00:28:09
00:25:05


341
00:26:09
00:23:55
4 1198
125 212 Martyła Piotr Poznań 1982 M30 401
00:26:18
00:24:10
309
00:23:01
00:22:41
277
00:22:56
00:22:40
310
00:24:34
00:24:22


307
00:23:44
00:23:25
5 1203
126 931 Gotowski Mariusz Swarzędz Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1978 M30

324
00:25:00
00:22:49
309
00:23:10
00:23:00
324
00:26:04
00:24:30
250
00:24:29
00:24:21
377
00:24:37
00:24:30
5 1207
127 1643 BIEDLAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 338
00:25:22
00:23:18
292
00:22:42
00:22:26
304
00:23:07
00:22:58
284
00:24:07
00:23:54


368
00:24:38
00:24:23
5 1218
128 445 Waleriańczyk Krystian Gułtowy Stowarzyszenie Morsy Swarzędz 1978 M30

344
00:25:14
00:22:59
289
00:24:42
00:22:44
325
00:26:02
00:24:31
273
00:27:09
00:25:01
331
00:25:50
00:23:42
5 1218
129 1141 Foksowicz Wojciech Poznań 1979 M30 364
00:25:47
00:23:35
319
00:25:05
00:22:47
320
00:25:07
00:23:06
267
00:25:10
00:23:35


318
00:25:39
00:23:30
5 1224
130 663 Skwaryło Dariusz Kórnik Stoczniowiec Poznań 1982 M30 362
00:25:49
00:23:35
335
00:25:04
00:22:54
356
00:25:37
00:23:39
269
00:25:06
00:23:37
287
00:27:29
00:25:17
371
00:26:24
00:24:25
6 1247
131 1263 Hojan Łukasz poznań 1985 M30 493
00:27:53
00:25:37
533
00:28:26
00:26:10
186
00:21:28
00:21:18
358
00:28:10
00:25:05


218
00:22:14
00:21:51
5 1255
132 1307 Zybura Michał Poznań Whisky Drinkers 1977 M30 291
00:24:33
00:22:28
351
00:25:56
00:23:09
305
00:24:59
00:22:58


339
00:29:08
00:26:36


4 1286
133 1055 Niewiadomski Mateusz Poznań 1986 M30 305
00:24:39
00:22:38
345
00:25:22
00:23:05
324
00:25:09
00:23:08
351
00:26:30
00:25:00
320
00:28:13
00:26:06
370
00:26:26
00:24:25
6 1294
134 1633 Stasiak Aleksander Poznań 1983 M30 318
00:25:00
00:22:52
394
00:25:58
00:23:42


317
00:27:25
00:24:25
266
00:27:11
00:24:49


4 1295
135 1138 Czub Łukasz Komorniki 1978 M30 455
00:29:19
00:25:00
492
00:27:37
00:25:15
411
00:26:30
00:24:27
301
00:25:35
00:24:08
271
00:27:08
00:24:57
316
00:25:23
00:23:29
6 1299
136 1128 woźniak Adam poznań Night Runners 1983 M30 293
00:24:34
00:22:30
307
00:24:50
00:22:40
482
00:27:38
00:25:30
220
00:24:16
00:22:53




4 1302
137 666 Mytnik Marcin Poznań Stoczniowiec Poznań 1977 M30 363
00:25:48
00:23:35
353
00:25:21
00:23:10
306
00:24:55
00:22:58
350
00:26:28
00:24:59
321
00:28:21
00:26:09
374
00:26:23
00:24:25
6 1330
138 1115 Szymandera Dariusz Poznań Morsy Poznań 1983 M30 360
00:26:03
00:23:34
713
00:39:17
00:32:55
364
00:23:54
00:23:43
314
00:26:15
00:24:24


298
00:23:32
00:23:16
5 1336
139 964 Ochocki Bartosz Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 326
00:25:04
00:23:02


350
00:25:26
00:23:33


263
00:24:48
00:24:36
411
00:25:18
00:25:06
4 1350
140 498 Argasiński Mateusz Dopiewiec Drużyna Zbója 1983 M30 359
00:25:41
00:23:34
365
00:25:26
00:23:17
327
00:25:13
00:23:11
302
00:25:36
00:24:09


472
00:28:10
00:26:06
5 1353
141 908 Kurczyński Rafał Poznań Wataha 1977 M30 332
00:27:10
00:23:10
338
00:26:58
00:22:55
342
00:25:20
00:23:26
343
00:26:12
00:24:51




4 1355
142 74 Baron Przemysław Kicin Constravia 1982 M30 324
00:29:11
00:23:00
295
00:24:43
00:22:28
401
00:26:15
00:24:15


343
00:28:47
00:26:39
422
00:29:13
00:25:16
5 1363
143 837 Nowak Wiktor Poznań gRUNwald Team Poznań 1986 M30

360
00:25:25
00:23:16


340
00:26:21
00:24:48
332
00:28:48
00:26:30
332
00:25:37
00:23:42
4 1364
144 874 Wieczorek Piotr Poznań #TriBrothers 1986 M30 271
00:22:33
00:22:18
420
00:24:14
00:24:02


381
00:26:57
00:25:31
399
00:30:54
00:28:34
320
00:23:46
00:23:31
5 1371
145 794 Ciesielski Sebastian Poznań Kibole w biegu / Pakieciarze Team 1979 M30

425
00:26:39
00:24:05
363
00:25:52
00:23:43
418
00:29:25
00:26:20
168
00:25:03
00:22:42
543
00:31:53
00:27:38
5 1374
146 421 Ciechorski Andrzej Dachowa ZP Szpiki Drużyna Szpiku 1985 M30 384
00:28:22
00:23:55
314
00:25:16
00:22:44




226
00:28:00
00:23:57
464
00:29:53
00:25:57
4 1388
147 978 PIDEK MARCIN Oborniki FTI TRI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1978 M30 418
00:26:43
00:24:20
356
00:25:21
00:23:13
368
00:24:07
00:23:47
259
00:26:28
00:23:28


416
00:27:14
00:25:10
5 1399
148 664 Jankowski Piotr Poznań 1980 M30 367
00:26:00
00:23:37
404
00:26:00
00:23:46
403
00:26:17
00:24:19
353
00:26:36
00:25:02
283
00:27:32
00:25:14


5 1406
149 423 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 330
00:25:19
00:23:09




363
00:26:38
00:25:10
331
00:28:38
00:26:26
384
00:26:29
00:24:35
4 1408
150 1175 Lukaszyk Maciej Poznan 1983 M30 340
00:25:37
00:23:20
359
00:25:24
00:23:16
382
00:26:00
00:24:01
385
00:27:04
00:25:34
351
00:29:06
00:26:52
399
00:26:47
00:24:51
6 1432
151 430 Pajak Krzysztof Skórzewo 1981 M30 395
00:26:25
00:24:07
366
00:25:24
00:23:17
354
00:25:31
00:23:38
322
00:25:58
00:24:29




4 1437
152 97 Trzeciak Marek Poznań 1985 M30 226
00:24:01
00:21:47
271
00:22:33
00:22:13
669
00:34:59
00:30:33




293
00:23:26
00:23:12
4 1459
153 1321 Dobkiewicz Krystian Międzychód 1984 M30 370
00:25:46
00:23:42


374
00:25:48
00:23:54
290
00:25:25
00:23:59


435
00:27:20
00:25:27
4 1469
154 940 Cierniak Jarosław Powidz Drużyna Szpiku 1978 M30 700
00:36:01
00:31:51


399
00:30:48
00:24:13
139
00:21:24
00:21:18


242
00:26:23
00:22:28
4 1480
155 64 Filut Tomasz Poznań 1978 M30 633
00:35:07
00:29:07
357
00:23:22
00:23:14
352
00:23:54
00:23:35


469
00:35:51
00:31:29
304
00:23:29
00:23:23
5 1482
156 269 Krzywosz Filip Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1980 M30 435
00:26:58
00:24:37
706
00:38:24
00:31:56
412
00:26:35
00:24:27


275
00:27:11
00:25:01
362
00:26:31
00:24:19
5 1484
157 1022 Kałek MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 479
00:29:33
00:25:23


455
00:28:57
00:25:03
347
00:26:33
00:24:55
309
00:28:10
00:25:46
375
00:26:18
00:24:27
5 1486
158 1546 Osses Adam Poznań 1977 M30 428
00:26:42
00:24:28


429
00:26:59
00:24:43


291
00:27:37
00:25:23
342
00:26:15
00:23:55
4 1490
159 313 Krysiak Łukasz Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1977 M30 333
00:25:39
00:23:10
378
00:25:35
00:23:26
349
00:25:40
00:23:33
437
00:28:15
00:26:44
503
00:39:22
00:39:16
658
00:38:31
00:32:43
6 1497
160 1757 Jaskóła Jarosław Poznań 1984 M30

560
00:30:56
00:26:40
493
00:29:41
00:25:41
309
00:27:20
00:24:22
269
00:27:14
00:24:54
440
00:29:29
00:25:32
5 1511
161 165 Kaczmarek Piotr Poznań 1984 M30 361
00:25:57
00:23:35


353
00:25:30
00:23:36
308
00:25:42
00:24:20


501
00:26:43
00:26:43
4 1523
162 619 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 500
00:29:44
00:25:42
496
00:27:39
00:25:20
384
00:25:58
00:24:02
438
00:29:51
00:26:45
311
00:28:08
00:25:55
394
00:26:34
00:24:44
6 1527
163 891 Berwid Jakub Kórnik Berwid Running Team 1980 M30 328
00:25:28
00:23:09
409
00:25:59
00:23:53


454
00:28:34
00:26:58


345
00:24:30
00:24:00
4 1536
164 56 Sobiech Karol Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 381
00:27:58
00:23:53
450
00:26:50
00:24:27
418
00:26:33
00:24:31
392
00:30:38
00:25:43
349
00:33:02
00:26:52
453
00:29:51
00:25:46
6 1540
165 1065 Silski Krzysztof Swarzędz Nie Ma Lipy Swarzędz Team 1981 M30 604
00:34:33
00:28:03
589
00:31:07
00:27:04
560
00:29:07
00:26:52
349
00:26:32
00:24:57
276
00:25:17
00:25:02
358
00:24:30
00:24:15
6 1543
166 1663 Czajka Michał Dąbrówka 1981 M30 473
00:29:25
00:25:20
565
00:30:58
00:26:41
609
00:32:05
00:28:06
404
00:29:17
00:26:07
286
00:27:37
00:25:16
380
00:26:25
00:24:32
6 1543
167 101 Kędziora Tomasz Promno Pobiedziska Running Team 1978 M30 383
00:27:59
00:23:54
400
00:26:07
00:23:45
420
00:26:34
00:24:32




343
00:25:52
00:23:59
4 1546
168 943 Miller Michał Poznań Wiewiór Team 1978 M30 426
00:26:42
00:24:27
486
00:27:17
00:25:09


371
00:26:47
00:25:18
264
00:26:44
00:24:42


4 1547
169 497 Peczyński Dariusz Luboń Drużyna Zbója 1986 M30 385
00:26:04
00:23:57
413
00:26:05
00:23:55
381
00:26:01
00:24:00
374
00:26:51
00:25:24


476
00:28:12
00:26:08
5 1553
170 294 Nowak Łukasz Bydgoszcz Virtual Runner Club 1983 M30

571
00:30:53
00:26:47


316
00:27:34
00:24:25
383
00:27:50
00:27:50
300
00:25:17
00:23:19
4 1570
171 162 Zięba Maciej Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1982 M30 510
00:31:57
00:25:57
543
00:30:37
00:26:25
488
00:29:31
00:25:34
429
00:29:45
00:26:34
265
00:28:53
00:24:42
388
00:26:49
00:24:39
6 1570
172 166 Leniec Michał Poznań Ślęzak Team 1979 M30 474
00:29:29
00:25:21
471
00:28:50
00:24:42
435
00:26:48
00:24:48
313
00:26:30
00:24:24


360
00:26:37
00:24:18
5 1579
173 1922 Adamski Tomasz KOZIEGŁOWY Kibole w biegu 1986 M30 290
00:24:33
00:22:28
387
00:25:41
00:23:34
483
00:27:39
00:25:31
420
00:29:25
00:26:20


542
00:31:53
00:27:36
5 1580
174 705 Książek Marcin Poznań 1984 M30 399
00:26:24
00:24:09
546
00:30:46
00:26:26


426
00:29:43
00:26:31
333
00:30:41
00:26:32
427
00:27:32
00:25:21
5 1585
175 1839 Wojnarowski Michał Poznań Night Runners 1984 M30

493
00:29:30
00:25:16
388
00:28:03
00:24:04
344
00:27:52
00:24:51


379
00:28:32
00:24:31
4 1604
176 616 Rozmiarek Marcin Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M30 442
00:28:52
00:24:46
395
00:25:57
00:23:42




346
00:26:54
00:26:45
423
00:25:28
00:25:17
4 1606
177 1290 Widera Michał Rokietnica ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1980 M30 440
00:24:55
00:24:44
407
00:25:54
00:23:50
344
00:25:23
00:23:30




438
00:27:50
00:25:30
4 1629
178 1436 Oya Pedro Poznań Yanoski Dream Team 1982 M30 454
00:29:02
00:24:58
513
00:29:56
00:25:40
424
00:26:45
00:24:39
425
00:29:41
00:26:31
353
00:29:17
00:26:53
437
00:29:47
00:25:30
6 1639
179 785 Przybylski Adam Lusówko 1985 M30 460
00:27:46
00:25:07
505
00:28:00
00:25:34
513
00:28:11
00:26:02
390
00:27:18
00:25:39
303
00:27:58
00:25:39
527
00:29:16
00:27:17
6 1658
180 1704 Józefiak Marcin Poznań POZNAŃ 1986 M30

386
00:25:39
00:23:32
449
00:27:08
00:24:58
408
00:27:42
00:26:11


421
00:27:25
00:25:15
4 1664
181 740 Prył Michał Skórzewo / Poznań Iten 2020 1979 M30

465
00:27:01
00:24:36
466
00:27:30
00:25:11
410
00:27:56
00:26:14
327
00:28:42
00:26:17
519
00:29:17
00:27:06
5 1668
182 1189 Schwarz Marek Swarzędz PRO366 1985 M30 452
00:29:02
00:24:56
440
00:26:32
00:24:20
407
00:26:22
00:24:23
370
00:26:46
00:25:16


456
00:27:57
00:25:48
5 1669
183 809 Michalski Łukasz Plewiska 1983 M30 421
00:24:35
00:24:24


448
00:26:52
00:24:58
383
00:26:57
00:25:34


420
00:27:04
00:25:14
4 1672
184 854 Miałkas Szymon Buk Night Runners 1986 M30 658
00:34:18
00:29:54
373
00:25:47
00:23:22
619
00:32:17
00:28:23
451
00:30:31
00:26:57
237
00:26:19
00:24:09


5 1680
185 190 Udałowski Radosław Poznań eFitness Racing Team 1984 M30 334
00:23:20
00:23:11


508
00:28:13
00:25:57
427
00:28:12
00:26:32


412
00:28:58
00:25:07
4 1681
186 1887 Hasiński Artur Poznań 1978 M30

511
00:27:52
00:25:39
526
00:28:14
00:26:16
457
00:28:35
00:27:04
300
00:27:51
00:25:36
414
00:26:59
00:25:09
5 1682
187 1526 Śniegocki Paweł Tarnowo Podgórne 4T/Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 1978 M30 358
00:29:30
00:23:32
426
00:28:12
00:24:06
392
00:28:01
00:24:07
511
00:31:44
00:28:20




4 1687
188 1419 Węgrzynowski Mikołaj Poznań 1983 M30 412
00:28:30
00:24:18
410
00:26:13
00:23:54


377
00:26:54
00:25:26


500
00:30:43
00:26:41
4 1699
189 1756 Brychczyński Krystian Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1980 M30

483
00:27:21
00:25:04
469
00:27:23
00:25:14
346
00:26:26
00:24:54


407
00:27:03
00:25:01
4 1705
190 1327 Gładysiak Przemysław Komorniki niezrzeszony 1977 M30 434
00:28:42
00:24:34


492
00:30:02
00:25:41
424
00:29:33
00:26:26


356
00:26:33
00:24:13
4 1706
191 111 Rataj Krzysztof Poznań Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA 1985 M30

435
00:26:37
00:24:16
366
00:24:04
00:23:45
409
00:27:40
00:26:12


498
00:30:27
00:26:37
4 1708
192 888 Jarmuda Marcin Poznań Jarmudka ;) 1979 M30

446
00:26:36
00:24:26


458
00:28:45
00:27:06
350
00:29:13
00:26:52
454
00:27:51
00:25:46
4 1708
193 282 Mnich Marcin Poznań 1984 M30 420
00:26:42
00:24:23


471
00:27:19
00:25:18


385
00:30:23
00:27:58
442
00:27:55
00:25:33
4 1718
194 1326 Staturski Tomasz Poznań gRUNwald Team Poznań 1984 M30 456
00:29:28
00:25:00
468
00:27:18
00:24:39
410
00:28:26
00:24:27




386
00:26:52
00:24:38
4 1720
195 629 juniczak bartosz poznań 1985 M30

504
00:29:51
00:25:31


470
00:30:37
00:27:21
338
00:30:53
00:26:36
409
00:29:06
00:25:06
4 1721
196 1110 Łaznowski Marek Poznań 1979 M30 489
00:31:38
00:25:33
418
00:30:16
00:24:00


393
00:30:45
00:25:44


429
00:29:49
00:25:21
4 1729
197 207 Iwiński Marcin Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1984 M30 396
00:28:12
00:24:07
467
00:28:48
00:24:39
380
00:26:05
00:24:00




489
00:28:59
00:26:29
4 1732
198 1977 Klawitter Piotr Poznań Night Runners 1981 M30



567
00:29:14
00:27:04
482
00:30:49
00:27:38
295
00:27:40
00:25:28
390
00:26:41
00:24:43
4 1734
199 1717 Szukała Dariusz Komorniki Kibolski KS 1980 M30

457
00:26:36
00:24:32
625
00:32:40
00:28:33
315
00:25:50
00:24:24
347
00:29:01
00:26:48


4 1744
200 1208 Zamorski Łukasz Wągrowiec 1985 M30



473
00:29:42
00:25:19
419
00:29:26
00:26:20
367
00:31:26
00:27:18
493
00:30:52
00:26:32
4 1752
201 890 Zieliński Krzysztof Poznań Night Runners 1980 M30 315
00:24:58
00:22:49


413
00:26:22
00:24:27


410
00:33:26
00:29:01
615
00:31:50
00:29:53
4 1753
202 106 Muszyński Paweł Zalasewo Zalasewo Zaiwania 1978 M30 609
00:34:32
00:28:17
381
00:27:35
00:23:28
397
00:26:17
00:24:13
366
00:28:27
00:25:12




4 1753
203 1209 Sawicz Bruno Skórzewo 1983 M30 536
00:30:59
00:26:31


361
00:27:37
00:23:41


426
00:33:59
00:29:35
431
00:29:26
00:25:25
4 1754
204 1519 Gubański Adam Poznań StudioSynchro.pl 1980 M30 439
00:26:49
00:24:42
495
00:27:37
00:25:18


474
00:29:03
00:27:28
361
00:29:22
00:27:07
483
00:30:17
00:26:17
5 1757
205 1367 Lipiński Michał Poznan 1980 M30 470
00:29:19
00:25:16
500
00:27:37
00:25:24
519
00:28:08
00:26:08
382
00:27:06
00:25:32
420
00:31:34
00:29:16
504
00:28:57
00:26:48
6 1772
206 1825 Kubel Łukasz Granowo 1985 M30

481
00:29:08
00:24:56
216
00:25:50
00:21:54
602
00:36:04
00:33:05
488
00:33:21
00:33:03


4 1787
207 359 Orlicki Michał Poznań RAMIRENT 1981 M30 518
00:28:23
00:26:03
515
00:27:52
00:25:41
454
00:26:56
00:25:02
432
00:28:06
00:26:39
389
00:30:14
00:28:04
513
00:30:48
00:26:58
6 1788
208 1181 Śmierzchalski Paweł Konarzewo 1983 M30 549
00:31:01
00:26:51


524
00:30:11
00:26:15
397
00:28:54
00:25:54
319
00:30:15
00:26:05


4 1789
209 1787 Kuśnierz Michał Piła BiegamBoLubię to nie klub 1983 M30

508
00:28:08
00:25:36
542
00:28:44
00:26:37
461
00:28:52
00:27:08
376
00:30:01
00:27:40
462
00:28:03
00:25:56
5 1807
210 1648 Durzyński Michał Poznań Night Runners - Motiv Home 1983 M30 574
00:31:16
00:27:11
456
00:24:51
00:24:31
650
00:31:27
00:29:14




134
00:22:38
00:20:43
4 1814
211 77 Stachowiak Maciej Czapury Pakieciarze Team 1977 M30

588
00:31:07
00:27:04
270
00:24:37
00:22:29
423
00:29:25
00:26:21


549
00:31:53
00:27:44
4 1830
212 314 Bednarek Arkadiusz Poznań KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina 1977 M30

568
00:32:50
00:26:43
516
00:31:59
00:26:04
449
00:31:52
00:26:56
308
00:29:51
00:25:45


4 1841
213 623 Matysiak Sebastian Wolsztyn Byle doczłapać do mety 1982 M30

489
00:27:45
00:25:14
480
00:27:28
00:25:26
391
00:27:09
00:25:40


488
00:28:43
00:26:29
4 1848
214 609 Koralewski Paweł Poznań 1983 M30 548
00:29:09
00:26:50
480
00:27:14
00:24:55




306
00:27:49
00:25:41
535
00:31:22
00:27:25
4 1869
215 1288 Jankowiak Szymon Poznań Sportowy team Żabka 1978 M30 532
00:30:49
00:26:24
525
00:28:21
00:26:01
615
00:32:21
00:28:13
398
00:27:31
00:25:54
423
00:33:40
00:29:23
526
00:31:34
00:27:17
6 1872
216 1069 Soska Jacek Biedrusko angiodiabetica.pl 1979 M30 562
00:33:19
00:27:03




445
00:31:53
00:26:54
393
00:32:32
00:28:13
473
00:30:06
00:26:06
4 1873
217 586 Pszonka Piotr Poznań 1982 M30 546
00:32:44
00:26:45
439
00:28:25
00:24:19
559
00:31:00
00:26:51
564
00:35:19
00:30:18
340
00:30:43
00:26:37


5 1884
218 1559 Klapczyński Krzysztof Poznań 1980 M30

599
00:29:32
00:27:18
512
00:28:04
00:26:02
401
00:27:33
00:26:00
398
00:30:47
00:28:30


4 1910
219 184 Jurga Sebastian Poznań Night Runners 1981 M30

427
00:26:27
00:24:07
631
00:32:57
00:28:41
522
00:31:58
00:28:37
404
00:31:18
00:28:48
558
00:30:11
00:28:02
5 1911
220 331 olszewski jacek mosina Chemadex 1981 M30

699
00:35:29
00:31:08
680
00:35:25
00:31:14
272
00:25:10
00:23:38


267
00:24:57
00:22:51
4 1918
221 164 Lisiewicz Piotr Poznań PIŁACI Z KAŁAIBÓW 1983 M30 529
00:30:37
00:26:19
462
00:26:58
00:24:34
457
00:27:16
00:25:04
520
00:32:03
00:28:33


481
00:28:33
00:26:17
5 1920
222 697 Lange Marek Poznań 1980 M30 572
00:29:40
00:27:10
647
00:33:10
00:28:52
536
00:28:49
00:26:31
481
00:29:17
00:27:35
390
00:30:30
00:28:06
533
00:34:03
00:27:23
6 1940
223 170 Woźniak Rafał Poznań 1977 M30 484
00:27:44
00:25:28
473
00:24:59
00:24:45
481
00:25:47
00:25:28
505
00:29:50
00:28:09


536
00:29:43
00:27:27
5 1943
224 987 Skibniewski Krzysztof Poznań Biegacze YouFit 1981 M30 503
00:30:03
00:25:50




510
00:31:42
00:28:20
467
00:35:53
00:31:28
471
00:30:34
00:26:04
4 1951
225 591 Hauda Bartosz Poznań 1986 M30 597
00:32:09
00:27:52
452
00:28:31
00:24:28
414
00:28:33
00:24:29




499
00:30:28
00:26:38
4 1962
226 684 Kielan Paweł Siekierki Wielkie Walka Kostrzyn 1979 M30 441
00:28:57
00:24:45
472
00:27:23
00:24:44
485
00:27:40
00:25:32




573
00:32:27
00:28:25
4 1971
227 271 Romanowski Jakub Poznań Aluplast RT/Night Runners 1979 M30 506
00:31:51
00:25:52




495
00:33:11
00:27:59
360
00:33:19
00:27:07
612
00:35:42
00:29:39
4 1973
228 833 Wdzięczny Mariusz Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1979 M30 495
00:31:49
00:25:37
459
00:26:47
00:24:33
467
00:27:12
00:25:12




561
00:32:10
00:28:10
4 1982
229 175 Nowaczyk Michał Poznań GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze 1979 M30 580
00:31:29
00:27:22
498
00:29:28
00:25:23
451
00:27:09
00:25:00
476
00:30:35
00:27:30




4 2005
230 296 Wichtowski Dariusz Poznań 1978 M30 559
00:33:18
00:26:58
597
00:29:28
00:27:16
548
00:28:42
00:26:42
518
00:30:02
00:28:30
400
00:30:51
00:28:35


5 2025
231 858 Wesołek Przemek Poznań 1977 M30 620
00:34:43
00:28:39
613
00:32:01
00:27:42
579
00:31:24
00:27:25
506
00:31:28
00:28:14
408
00:33:15
00:28:58
545
00:31:30
00:27:39
6 2038
232 1751 Stafiniak Marek Poznań 1982 M30

596
00:33:33
00:27:16
409
00:28:24
00:24:27


483
00:34:53
00:32:38
564
00:30:13
00:28:14
4 2052
233 127 Plosajkiewicz Jakub Poznan pokonacsiebie.pl 1977 M30 587
00:31:37
00:27:34
398
00:25:55
00:23:43




455
00:34:53
00:30:33
613
00:35:43
00:29:49
4 2053
234 152 Berłowski Grzegorz Szreniawa 1980 M30 687
00:37:49
00:31:17
711
00:38:46
00:32:41
463
00:29:02
00:25:08
415
00:29:30
00:26:19


495
00:30:27
00:26:34
5 2060
235 856 Rutkowski Jakub Poznań 1977 M30 531
00:28:39
00:26:24
638
00:32:45
00:28:25
503
00:28:06
00:25:51
394
00:28:51
00:25:46




4 2066
236 1437 Dachtera Piotr Poznań 1978 M30 530
00:30:43
00:26:21
575
00:31:07
00:26:52
557
00:30:48
00:26:50
417
00:29:37
00:26:20


568
00:34:19
00:28:19
5 2072
237 1126 Trzeciak Sebastian Rokietnica Rokietnica Biega 1983 M30 540
00:30:55
00:26:37


620
00:30:34
00:28:24
531
00:32:16
00:28:53
382
00:31:55
00:27:49


4 2073
238 708 Zając Krzysztof Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / WKURW TEAM 1977 M30 726
00:42:00
00:35:27
524
00:30:26
00:26:00
498
00:28:01
00:25:46


337
00:32:47
00:26:36


4 2085
239 246 Łożyński Witold Poznań lotnictwo.net.pl 1984 M30 565
00:31:38
00:27:06


543
00:30:40
00:26:38
462
00:30:30
00:27:12


520
00:30:59
00:27:07
4 2090
240 411 Stachowski Łukasz Rokietnica Rokietnica Biega 1981 M30 554
00:31:14
00:26:55
612
00:31:50
00:27:36
651
00:33:29
00:29:14
549
00:32:48
00:29:24
446
00:34:08
00:30:01
553
00:31:42
00:27:51
6 2102
241 862 Majchrzycki Wojciech Poznań PRESS-SERVICE Monitoring Mediów 1985 M30

535
00:30:21
00:26:12
568
00:31:05
00:27:05


460
00:37:10
00:31:02
541
00:33:44
00:27:34
4 2104
242 755 Umyszkiewicz Łukasz Swarzędz 1 RWT SP 1984 M30 541
00:30:46
00:26:37
576
00:30:58
00:26:52
541
00:30:37
00:26:35


450
00:34:39
00:30:19


4 2108
243 382 Burzyński Klaudiusz Poznań 1983 M30 573
00:33:44
00:27:11
554
00:30:42
00:26:36
538
00:30:29
00:26:33
446
00:31:51
00:26:55


611
00:33:28
00:29:36
5 2111
244 1068 Bejma Michał Murowana Goślina Catering BEMI 1982 M30 588
00:34:00
00:27:34


522
00:30:22
00:26:14
422
00:31:18
00:26:21


585
00:34:41
00:28:46
4 2117
245 572 Lisiecki Bartosz Poznań 1984 M30 555
00:31:13
00:26:55


605
00:30:08
00:27:59


417
00:31:29
00:29:09
554
00:31:44
00:27:52
4 2131
246 842 Wiercioch Bartosz Poznań 1978 M30 579
00:32:01
00:27:21


598
00:32:08
00:27:48


424
00:33:53
00:29:29
559
00:32:37
00:28:07
4 2160
247 1762 Przybylski Paweł Rogalin 1978 M30

562
00:30:57
00:26:40
564
00:31:02
00:26:56
491
00:31:05
00:27:54


548
00:33:40
00:27:42
4 2165
248 192 Kończak Jonasz Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1979 M30 516
00:30:07
00:26:02


529
00:30:13
00:26:16
504
00:31:20
00:28:08


626
00:34:53
00:30:18
4 2175
249 929 Gurdziołek Tomasz Niepruszewo UKS Lusowo 1977 M30 590
00:34:09
00:27:43
569
00:32:50
00:26:43
527
00:32:11
00:26:16
498
00:32:59
00:28:02




4 2184
250 268 Sikorski Wiktor Poznan BZWBK Runners team 1981 M30 561
00:31:32
00:27:02
598
00:31:32
00:27:17
576
00:31:40
00:27:23
450
00:30:22
00:26:56




4 2185
251 449 Gumny Grzegorz Poznań 1978 M30 617
00:34:40
00:28:27
608
00:31:53
00:27:31


548
00:34:16
00:29:20
436
00:34:15
00:29:53
595
00:35:02
00:29:05
5 2187
252 959 Wegner Oliwier Poznań 1986 M30 593
00:32:00
00:27:45


604
00:32:03
00:27:58
537
00:30:29
00:28:59
461
00:33:16
00:31:03


4 2195
253 1096 Baier Jerzy Skórzewo 1981 M30 688
00:37:54
00:31:17
691
00:36:50
00:30:37
670
00:36:27
00:30:33
547
00:32:37
00:29:19
419
00:33:38
00:29:15
567
00:32:49
00:28:18
6 2203
254 942 Borowski Marcin Poznań KB Katorżnik Murowana Goślina 1983 M30 685
00:37:43
00:31:07


648
00:35:17
00:29:10
469
00:32:28
00:27:20


408
00:27:11
00:25:03
4 2210
255 974 Likowski Paweł Poznań 1983 M30 602
00:34:02
00:28:01
639
00:34:33
00:28:27
621
00:34:20
00:28:24
465
00:32:13
00:27:16


524
00:31:23
00:27:16
5 2212
256 1742 Fiałkiewicz Maciej Poznań 1978 M30

563
00:30:57
00:26:40
581
00:31:35
00:27:29
525
00:31:54
00:28:44


547
00:33:40
00:27:42
4 2216
257 98 Gawarecki Tomasz Rabowice 1977 M30 607
00:32:34
00:28:07
624
00:32:18
00:28:07
601
00:31:52
00:27:51
542
00:32:07
00:29:02
475
00:36:24
00:32:09
608
00:34:00
00:29:31
6 2225
258 1173 Hernes Łukasz Poznań 1983 M30 715
00:39:23
00:33:10
669
00:35:58
00:29:40
679
00:35:32
00:31:10
587
00:34:52
00:31:48
402
00:32:46
00:28:38
596
00:33:09
00:29:06
6 2254
259 672 Przybył Adam Poznań 1984 M30 654
00:35:54
00:29:48
607
00:33:37
00:27:30
624
00:32:43
00:28:31


459
00:37:09
00:31:00
584
00:34:57
00:28:45
5 2274
260 114 Dondajewski Adam Komorniki 1980 M30



642
00:33:11
00:28:53
565
00:33:49
00:30:23
434
00:34:10
00:29:51
634
00:34:42
00:30:40
4 2275
261 475 Wojtowicz Blażej Poznań 1984 M30

641
00:28:47
00:28:34


501
00:31:24
00:28:05
478
00:32:28
00:32:13
657
00:32:48
00:32:42
4 2277
262 326 Dereziński Tomasz Poznań 1984 M30 538
00:28:50
00:26:34
627
00:32:20
00:28:10


615
00:39:16
00:37:33
504
00:43:10
00:40:47


4 2284
263 744 Ławniczak Rafał Poznań 1978 M30 659
00:34:18
00:29:55
653
00:33:18
00:29:11
653
00:33:12
00:29:17
559
00:33:02
00:29:59
465
00:35:36
00:31:27
616
00:33:51
00:29:55
6 2293
264 1185 Brodnicki Damian Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1983 M30

609
00:32:09
00:27:33


560
00:33:25
00:30:02
481
00:36:49
00:32:24
644
00:37:16
00:31:16
4 2294
265 406 Zięba Marek Luboń parawruch.pl 1982 M30 661
00:36:04
00:29:58


643
00:34:52
00:28:53


425
00:35:36
00:29:29
566
00:34:22
00:28:17
4 2295
266 727 Plewiński Przemysław Poznań Night Runners 1985 M30

630
00:34:29
00:28:17
623
00:34:26
00:28:26


448
00:36:19
00:30:14
599
00:35:12
00:29:11
4 2300
267 1160 Sobieniak Przemysław Poznań Cel w zasięgu nóg. 1977 M30 662
00:36:35
00:30:02
644
00:32:58
00:28:46
652
00:33:17
00:29:15
577
00:34:12
00:30:56
464
00:35:27
00:31:18
628
00:34:40
00:30:21
6 2313
268 1280 Czarnecki Artur Poznań 1982 M30 583
00:33:27
00:27:28
551
00:30:49
00:26:31
671
00:34:35
00:30:36




523
00:31:26
00:27:15
4 2328
269 992 Piasta Bartosz Poznań 1986 M30 709
00:39:21
00:32:47
658
00:35:41
00:29:24
676
00:34:51
00:30:53
594
00:35:41
00:32:13
477
00:34:27
00:32:12
618
00:32:02
00:30:02
6 2347
270 252 Rybak Rafał Koziegłowy 1982 M30 614
00:32:26
00:28:23
606
00:29:35
00:27:30
574
00:29:19
00:27:18
562
00:33:27
00:30:16




4 2356
271 1903 Koźma Michał Poznań 1980 M30



687
00:36:31
00:32:08
601
00:38:05
00:32:58
463
00:37:18
00:31:12
619
00:33:56
00:30:03
4 2370
272 1013 Nowicki Michał Szczytniki 1977 M30 637
00:35:42
00:29:10
640
00:34:37
00:28:27
644
00:34:54
00:28:55
493
00:33:00
00:27:57




4 2414
273 1205 Włodarczyk Maciej Poznań 1980 M30 649
00:36:19
00:29:35
631
00:34:45
00:28:18


516
00:33:33
00:28:27


621
00:36:09
00:30:04
4 2417
274 209 Przybylski Piotr Poznań ACTUM Mocarze Radości / OSH 1982 M30 702
00:36:01
00:31:52
707
00:34:20
00:32:02


530
00:30:25
00:28:52
485
00:32:57
00:32:46


4 2424
275 1815 Statucki Łukasz Suchy Las 1980 M30

665
00:32:08
00:29:36
681
00:35:38
00:31:27
580
00:34:06
00:31:00
500
00:42:10
00:37:35


4 2426
276 1195 Szagżdowicz Mateusz Pniewy 1982 M30 703
00:36:02
00:31:53
708
00:34:23
00:32:05


532
00:30:25
00:28:53
484
00:32:57
00:32:46


4 2427
277 1820 Zalewski Piotr Swarzędz 1978 M30

704
00:38:05
00:31:37


605
00:37:10
00:34:08
482
00:37:04
00:32:36
660
00:37:03
00:32:48
4 2451
278 1405 SARBINOWSKI ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ 1978 M30 643
00:31:48
00:29:27
703
00:37:59
00:31:29




473
00:36:26
00:31:58
635
00:35:00
00:30:41
4 2454
279 721 Kuka Michał Poznań Q Property 1986 M30 699
00:35:54
00:31:43
710
00:36:40
00:32:35


608
00:38:31
00:35:17
454
00:32:49
00:30:32


4 2471
280 1151 Gajewski Przemysław Świebodzin bk 1982 M30 612
00:32:38
00:28:21
668
00:34:03
00:29:40


572
00:35:46
00:30:44


633
00:34:59
00:30:38
4 2485
281 1236 Buczkowski Paweł Swarzędz 1979 M30 697
00:38:09
00:31:39
683
00:36:32
00:30:07




498
00:41:48
00:37:26
654
00:36:37
00:32:24
4 2532
282 936 Winiarski Ryszard Poznań 1981 M30 669
00:36:37
00:30:19
672
00:36:01
00:29:45
675
00:34:59
00:30:47
568
00:32:20
00:30:33


642
00:33:36
00:31:14
5 2551
283 1745 Dodot Ernest Plewiska TRIceratops 1982 M30

720
00:41:19
00:34:54
692
00:39:50
00:33:41


494
00:41:18
00:35:06
669
00:40:53
00:34:46
4 2575
284 725 Sobczak Mikołaj Koziegłowy 1977 M30 738
00:46:19
00:39:39
730
00:47:24
00:40:58
704
00:46:05
00:39:54


508
00:53:31
00:47:15
680
00:50:58
00:44:22
5 2622
285 1464 Wójcik Krzysztof Dąbrówka 1981 M30 719
00:40:59
00:34:22
725
00:42:39
00:36:26
697
00:41:38
00:35:44


497
00:41:36
00:37:12


4 2638
286 68 Przybysz Piotr Poznań CZOPY 1982 M30 704
00:36:13
00:31:55
697
00:35:21
00:31:06
690
00:37:20
00:33:04
613
00:41:35
00:36:36


667
00:37:57
00:34:01
5 2667
287 1492 Juśkiewicz Tomasz Poznan 1982 M30 728
00:40:18
00:35:32


702
00:41:14
00:37:06
616
00:43:22
00:38:23


674
00:41:07
00:36:41
4 2720
288 63 Pigłowski Tomasz Poznań CZOPY 1984 M30 705
00:36:15
00:31:56
700
00:35:28
00:31:10
689
00:36:53
00:32:37




671
00:39:46
00:35:51
4 2765

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 2020 Podgórski Bogusz Zalasewo EMITT RACE TEAM 1986 M30





24
00:17:52
00:17:52
14
00:17:23
00:17:23
30
00:17:47
00:17:47
3 68
2 8 Mejer Jacek Suchy Las Drużyna Szpiku / tezameza.pl 1982 M30

39
00:18:04
00:18:03
41
00:18:31
00:18:29
34
00:18:25
00:18:23




3 114
3 4 Walczak Robert Poznań parkrun Poznań 1980 M30



142
00:20:48
00:20:43
55
00:20:41
00:19:20
57
00:21:49
00:19:48


3 254
4 369 Krause Kuba Poznań Buff Family Team 1982 M30

92
00:19:44
00:19:39
78
00:19:49
00:19:44


88
00:20:54
00:20:51


3 258
5 1190 Włodarczyk Maciek Poznań Enduhub 1981 M30



116
00:20:24
00:20:24


103
00:21:14
00:21:08
106
00:20:15
00:20:07
3 325
6 852 Szuliński Dawid Kwidzyn 1986 M30 150
00:21:01
00:20:49


123
00:20:33
00:20:28
140
00:21:27
00:21:20




3 413
7 1575 HARMATOWSKI MATEUSZ CHODZIEŻ Chodzieskie Towarzystwo Rowerowe 1985 M30 164
00:23:04
00:21:02


124
00:20:32
00:20:28
135
00:21:17
00:21:12




3 423
8 1194 Sowa Marcin Poznań PKO Bank Polski 1986 M30 123
00:20:28
00:20:20


143
00:20:53
00:20:45




159
00:21:10
00:21:03
3 425
9 1357 Pastuszak Jurek Poznań trenertriathlonu 1977 M30 155
00:21:00
00:20:52
164
00:20:50
00:20:44
107
00:20:21
00:20:14






3 426
10 438 Piechowiak Marek Poznań 1982 M30 198
00:21:22
00:21:21
120
00:20:14
00:20:08




123
00:21:38
00:21:34


3 441
11 2002 Szczeszek Łukasz Poznań BBL Poznań/ Poznan I love You Team 1980 M30



193
00:23:17
00:21:24


135
00:22:00
00:21:50
148
00:21:00
00:20:53
3 476
12 1823 Małolepszy Tomasz Tuliszków 1985 M30

222
00:21:57
00:21:33
181
00:23:15
00:21:14


134
00:23:53
00:21:50


3 537
13 52 Rutkowski Dawid Mrowino #ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1983 M30 84
00:19:39
00:19:34
202
00:21:28
00:21:16


345
00:25:02
00:24:52




3 631
14 659 Stanisławski Jacek Poznań DookolaSwiata.org 1985 M30 100
00:19:59
00:19:55
372
00:25:42
00:23:21
163
00:21:14
00:21:02






3 635
15 950 Wysmoliński Rafał Biernatki 1977 M30 184
00:21:22
00:21:12
182
00:21:09
00:20:57


274
00:23:58
00:23:43




3 640
16 2005 Poniedziałek Filip Plewiska 1984 M30



326
00:25:15
00:23:11


148
00:24:14
00:22:12
171
00:23:04
00:21:12
3 645
17 1447 Kalbarczyk Jacek Poznań 1981 M30 248
00:24:15
00:22:02


224
00:23:56
00:21:58
234
00:24:37
00:23:06




3 706
18 1727 Bartczak Paweł Przeźmierowo Drużyna Szpiku 1982 M30



394
00:26:33
00:24:08
292
00:25:38
00:24:00
218
00:26:08
00:23:47


3 904
19 611 Limanowski Łukasz Poznań Roche Runners 1978 M30



370
00:25:53
00:23:50
266
00:23:51
00:23:35


274
00:23:07
00:22:59
3 910
20 240 Bartochowski Łukasz Poznań Kolarze i żeglarze 1981 M30 327
00:23:17
00:23:06
313
00:22:52
00:22:43
337
00:23:38
00:23:25






3 977
21 391 Fornalik Łukasz Tulce Poznań Race Team 1978 M30

419
00:28:16
00:24:01


233
00:24:48
00:23:06


338
00:25:54
00:23:49
3 990
22 1635 Machura Robert Suchy Las RED FITNESS REMPLUS FITNESS ADRENALINA FITNESS 1979 M30 349
00:25:28
00:23:26


453
00:27:15
00:25:02


194
00:25:25
00:23:11


3 996
23 657 Kowalski Krzysztof Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1978 M30 423
00:26:52
00:24:24


396
00:26:21
00:24:10


255
00:26:35
00:24:26


3 1074
24 548 Witkowiak Maciej Luboń 1978 M30 375
00:26:20
00:23:47
339
00:25:09
00:22:56


412
00:29:22
00:26:15




3 1126
25 808 Gidaszewski Wojtek Suchy Las VELO7.PL 1981 M30 628
00:33:28
00:28:49
264
00:24:30
00:22:10
244
00:22:30
00:22:11






3 1136
26 79 Relewicz Maciej Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1979 M30 389
00:28:05
00:23:59


389
00:26:10
00:24:05




406
00:28:51
00:25:00
3 1184
27 1848 Henschke Jacek Skórzewo Skórzewo biega 1981 M30

541
00:28:49
00:26:21
431
00:26:55
00:24:45
246
00:24:44
00:23:17




3 1218
28 349 Szostak Jakub Poznań PnB 1978 M30 477
00:27:44
00:25:22
377
00:25:48
00:23:25




364
00:29:20
00:27:12


3 1218
29 1167 Talbierz Paweł Poznań 1986 M30

383
00:25:48
00:23:30
400
00:26:19
00:24:15




450
00:27:48
00:25:41
3 1233
30 1249 Cichoracki Patryk Grudziądz Night Runners 1984 M30 613
00:34:35
00:28:23


183
00:21:29
00:21:15


474
00:36:31
00:32:08


3 1270
31 481 Woźny Paweł Poznań 1982 M30 465
00:29:16
00:25:12
432
00:26:24
00:24:14
475
00:27:24
00:25:21






3 1372
32 467 Krugiołka Piotr Poznań dp 1982 M30 577
00:31:58
00:27:17
402
00:25:50
00:23:45
398
00:26:06
00:24:13






3 1377
33 1426 MAJEWSKI DANIEL CZAPURY HD CLASSIC CAR DESIGN 1982 M30 491
00:29:39
00:25:36
449
00:26:45
00:24:26




472
00:34:11
00:31:55


3 1412
34 1240 Witkowiak Mateusz Lusówko 1982 M30 543
00:32:52
00:26:42




414
00:29:22
00:26:17


551
00:32:57
00:27:46
3 1508
35 602 Jodko Piotr Batorowo Jodko Brothers Running Team 1979 M30 660
00:34:07
00:29:55
662
00:31:50
00:29:31


236
00:24:44
00:23:09




3 1558
36 1544 Murowicki Krzysztof Świebodzin 1984 M30 511
00:28:09
00:25:58
538
00:28:30
00:26:19
532
00:28:16
00:26:19






3 1581
37 1262 Hojka Piotr Poznań 1978 M30 547
00:29:06
00:26:45
603
00:29:49
00:27:24


466
00:29:28
00:27:17




3 1616
38 333 Wiatrowski Łukasz Poznań 1980 M30 641
00:31:35
00:29:17




583
00:32:50
00:31:25
403
00:28:56
00:28:45


3 1627
39 155 Kluza Tomasz Poznań Night Runners SII Running Team 1982 M30 598
00:33:55
00:27:53


600
00:33:53
00:27:51
533
00:33:54
00:28:54




3 1731
40 965 Śramkowski Michał SWARZĘDZ Constravia 1977 M30 605
00:34:16
00:28:05
634
00:32:37
00:28:22


556
00:33:09
00:29:54




3 1795
41 1778 Ryba Wojciech Poznań KS Krotosz Krotoszyn 1985 M30

686
00:34:41
00:30:16
641
00:33:02
00:28:51


486
00:37:17
00:32:55


3 1813
42 1733 Łupkowski Paweł Poznań -- 1980 M30

689
00:36:34
00:30:25
649
00:33:12
00:29:12




617
00:34:00
00:29:57
3 1955
43 1855 Mastyk Mirosław Sady Ślęża / Sady 1982 M30

26
00:17:43
00:17:41
29
00:18:05
00:18:02






2 55
44 2042 Mich Szymon Olsztyn 1984 M30





43
00:19:00
00:18:57


51
00:18:44
00:18:42
2 94
45 504 Dembski Paweł Skórzewo Rate My Trail Pro 1982 M30 47
00:18:37
00:18:35


62
00:19:16
00:19:15






2 109
46 1045 Jankowiak Marcin Poznań 1978 M30 39
00:18:17
00:18:15




74
00:19:51
00:19:45




2 113
47 54 Noculak Michał Luboń angloprojekt.pl 1979 M30 72
00:19:08
00:19:06
66
00:19:00
00:18:54








2 138
48 439 Jankowiak Adam Luboń SPP Team 1983 M30 73
00:19:08
00:19:06
68
00:19:05
00:19:00








2 141
49 386 Zabel Przemysław CHYBY AMZ Team 1983 M30 67
00:19:02
00:18:59








80
00:19:32
00:19:30
2 147
50 1549 Wojciechowski Mateusz Poznań Off-Trail 1986 M30 94
00:19:55
00:19:47
77
00:19:16
00:19:12








2 171
51 312 Bekier Maciej Komorniki SCIM 1979 M30

108
00:22:01
00:19:57
77
00:19:56
00:19:44






2 185
52 69 Stachowiak Łukasz Poznań CITY TRAIL Team 1986 M30

86
00:19:24
00:19:21






112
00:20:17
00:20:15
2 198
53 1509 Kwaśniewski Rafał Stargard Szwla 1986 M30 128
00:20:39
00:20:27




163
00:21:50
00:21:41




2 291
54 622 Bajaczyk Filip Poznań 1984 M30

135
00:20:28
00:20:20


157
00:21:44
00:21:35




2 292
55 711 Rucki Marcin Poznań 4FM TEAM 1978 M30

160
00:20:57
00:20:41
140
00:20:53
00:20:43






2 300
56 2039 Iłowiecki Dominik Poznań Natural Born Runners 1979 M30





130
00:22:29
00:21:08


211
00:22:03
00:21:43
2 341
57 1949 Swiatek Jarek Chyby ERGO-BHP TEAM 1983 M30



196
00:23:30
00:21:33




160
00:21:08
00:21:03
2 356
58 1474 Kęsy Dariusz Swarzędz 1983 M30 195
00:21:25
00:21:20


173
00:21:18
00:21:08






2 368
59 1610 Kawka Marcin Poznan Night Runners 1979 M30







228
00:26:04
00:23:58
254
00:24:45
00:22:40
2 482
60 332 Olszewski Tomasz Mosina Fafenkugel 1979 M30

227
00:24:04
00:21:38


256
00:24:56
00:23:26




2 483
61 2015 Koprowski Tomasz Poznań ZHP HUFIEC POZNAŃ NOWE MIASTO 1986 M30





271
00:28:49
00:23:38


292
00:29:28
00:23:11
2 563
62 1431 Monczyński Bartłomiej Poznań OwocBiega TEAM / Remmers Running Team 1979 M30

316
00:24:51
00:22:45
249
00:26:07
00:22:14






2 565
63 1678 Kliński Piotr Poznań 1979 M30



255
00:22:38
00:22:18




315
00:25:37
00:23:29
2 570
64 92 Kempczyński Arkadiusz Poznań KP Klub Biegacza 1985 M30 377
00:25:57
00:23:48






221
00:26:08
00:23:54


2 598
65 694 Włodarczyk Łukasz Poznań Kids Run 1980 M30 217
00:23:57
00:21:41
392
00:27:42
00:23:39








2 609
66 221 Dzija Mariusz Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1982 M30 261
00:24:18
00:22:12
364
00:23:30
00:23:17








2 625
67 1520 Kretkowski Wojtek Poznań 1986 M30 379
00:26:06
00:23:49
286
00:24:39
00:22:23








2 665
68 565 Jankowski Tomasz Złotniki 1980 M30 329
00:25:33
00:23:09






370
00:29:43
00:27:26


2 699
69 1711 Kozielski Błażej Góra 1982 M30

428
00:28:13
00:24:10




305
00:29:44
00:25:40


2 733
70 1946 Andrzejczak Szymon ŚREM Fast&Hungry 1986 M30



340
00:25:32
00:23:26




398
00:27:06
00:24:51
2 738
71 1837 Ciszak Karol Poznań 1980 M30

463
00:31:02
00:24:35
358
00:26:04
00:23:40






2 821
72 1034 Wróbel Tomasz Poznań 1985 M30 450
00:30:55
00:24:55
391
00:25:54
00:23:38








2 841
73 1877 ZUCHOWICZ BARTŁOMIEJ GŁOGÓW KSRG RUDNA 1983 M30

445
00:26:44
00:24:24
402
00:26:28
00:24:17






2 847
74 1369 Radomski Maciej Pamiątkowo Kopara Recycling 1978 M30 436
00:28:57
00:24:37
433
00:26:36
00:24:15








2 869
75 953 Plewa Damian Luboń Lucky LUZers 1978 M30 372
00:23:55
00:23:45
499
00:25:36
00:25:23








2 871
76 503 Ihma Artur Dopiewo 1978 M30 462
00:29:22
00:25:09




433
00:29:52
00:26:40




2 895
77 72 Antczak Arkadiusz Dopiewo 1980 M30

501
00:27:41
00:25:27


395
00:27:15
00:25:47




2 896
78 1424 Urbański Grzegorz Poznań HOT_ELARNIA**** RUN TEAM 1983 M30 263
00:24:25
00:22:13
636
00:34:46
00:28:23








2 899
79 1685 Ludwiczak Adam Poznań 1984 M30

519
00:28:03
00:25:48
428
00:26:44
00:24:42






2 947
80 648 Dejer Piotr Poznań Kościół Latającego Potwora Spaghetti 1982 M30 476
00:31:48
00:25:22
474
00:28:59
00:24:46








2 950
81 1466 CHŁODNICKI MACIEJ Poznań 1977 M30





574
00:34:07
00:30:48
392
00:30:46
00:28:10


2 966
82 1908 Szymański Paweł Poznań 1980 M30



386
00:26:13
00:24:03




593
00:30:59
00:29:04
2 979
83 1758 Gwiazdowski Dawid Poznań Gwiazdowski Triathlon team 1986 M30

317
00:26:56
00:22:46
685
00:37:54
00:31:54






2 1002
84 715 Aksiutin Artur Poznań 1986 M30 566
00:31:23
00:27:06
441
00:28:23
00:24:20








2 1007
85 786 Cichowlas Radosław Pępowo NN Leszno 1985 M30 453
00:31:26
00:24:57
578
00:33:15
00:26:53








2 1031
86 775 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M30 521
00:30:21
00:26:07
529
00:28:25
00:26:04








2 1050
87 1309 Kucharzewski Krzysztof Poznań 1977 M30 537
00:30:56
00:26:33
552
00:30:43
00:26:32








2 1089
88 507 Sygulski Jacek Przeźmierowo Jeżyce Biegają 1981 M30 526
00:28:38
00:26:13
593
00:30:17
00:27:15








2 1119
89 1080 Wrzecian Adam Poznań Night Runners 1986 M30

610
00:31:38
00:27:34


591
00:37:20
00:32:11




2 1201
90 1889 ZBOROŃ Marcin Poznań Poznań 1981 M30



663
00:34:12
00:29:57
538
00:32:24
00:28:59




2 1201
91 1427 Olczyk Wojciech Poznań 1977 M30 737
00:44:31
00:38:09






502
00:45:23
00:39:13


2 1239
92 1510 Osowiecki Michał Poznań 1978 M30

652
00:35:36
00:29:10
627
00:34:34
00:28:36






2 1279
93 896 Noga Marcin Poznań G'ANG Team 1978 M30 696
00:35:51
00:31:35








602
00:33:32
00:29:18
2 1298
94 1660 Pająk Krzysztof Poznań Sportowy Team ŻABKA 1985 M30

688
00:36:34
00:30:20
616
00:32:21
00:28:14






2 1304
95 1014 PRZYBYLSKI SZYMON Poznań 1986 M30

657
00:35:45
00:29:22
658
00:35:29
00:29:32






2 1315
96 1548 Wood Ben Poznan 1983 M30 710
00:39:18
00:32:53




609
00:40:40
00:35:35




2 1319
97 1453 Zator Piotr Poznań 1983 M30 672
00:36:45
00:30:29








651
00:37:57
00:32:08
2 1323
98 201 Jackowski Michał Baranowo 1979 M30

660
00:32:01
00:29:27
674
00:34:49
00:30:44






2 1334
99 692 Zmuda Rafał Leszno 1977 M30 640
00:35:43
00:29:14
718
00:40:31
00:34:10








2 1358
100 523 Wietecki Łukasz Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ/OŚ AZS Poznań 1984 M30

1
00:16:04
00:16:03








1 1
101 2 Kęsy Marcin Poznań Za młodzi, za szybcy 1985 M30



5
00:16:22
00:16:22






1 5
102 151 Fluks Szymon Gdańsk 1983 M30

14
00:17:11
00:17:09








1 14
103 2130 Kłosowski Roman Białężyce Night Runners Września 1983 M30









15
00:17:09
00:17:09
1 15
104 2109 KONARCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ 1984 M30







24
00:18:04
00:18:04


1 24
105 1912 Juskowiak Jakub Poznań niezrzeszony 1977 M30



28
00:18:03
00:18:02






1 28
106 1831 Długosz Marcin Września Night Runners Września 1985 M30

32
00:17:51
00:17:49








1 32
107 625 Walczak Maciej Poznań QUAY POZNAŃ/HERCOG RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30







46
00:19:29
00:19:23


1 46
108 1941 Felińczak Michał Poznań iCOMFORT 1983 M30



55
00:18:57
00:18:57






1 55
109 1785 Głowski Dariusz Złotniki WITKOWO BIEGA 1983 M30

58
00:18:45
00:18:41








1 58
110 1163 Graczyk Dariusz Daszewice ZKP Suchy Las 1978 M30 58
00:18:51
00:18:49










1 58
111 1654 Król Hubert Koło www.TrenerTriathlonu.pl 1986 M30 60
00:18:52
00:18:50










1 60
112 2198 Przybylski Łukasz Mosina KS Idmar 1979 M30









60
00:19:03
00:18:59
1 60
113 535 Szałkowski Łukasz Poznań Team Karaś/Lidl Polska 1981 M30





72
00:19:51
00:19:43




1 72
114 2058 KIERDOWSKI ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1985 M30





77
00:19:52
00:19:48




1 77
115 1541 Kusznierewicz Maciej Poznań www.kusznierewicz.eu 1985 M30 79
00:21:21
00:19:21










1 79
116 1487 Bieniek Patryk Poznań Posnania Triathlon 1980 M30 90
00:19:45
00:19:40










1 90
117 816 Wojciechowski Przemysław Czempiń 1984 M30 95
00:20:02
00:19:49










1 95
118 1868 Błotny Marek Gowarzewo 1980 M30

99
00:19:59
00:19:49








1 99
119 836 Szukała Mateusz Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1983 M30 104
00:21:59
00:20:01










1 104
120 1791 Pawłowski Grzegorz Poznań 1981 M30

107
00:20:06
00:19:57








1 107
121 933 Mańczak Filip Kicin Czerwonak Biega 1979 M30 108
00:22:08
00:20:08










1 108
122 2173 Bocheński Maciej Poznań endoholics 1980 M30









118
00:20:24
00:20:23
1 118
123 82 Kaźmierczak Marcin Lusówko BBL Poznań 1984 M30

124
00:20:17
00:20:10








1 124
124 1298 Pietrzak Sebastian Poznań 1979 M30 127
00:20:45
00:20:27










1 127
125 1913 Grzeszczyk Paweł Dąbrówka 1978 M30



128
00:20:43
00:20:31






1 128
126 2118 KOWALSKI KRZYSZTOF IŁAWA 1981 M30







136
00:22:12
00:21:58


1 136
127 912 Adamczyk Maciej Oborniki Just A Fit 1981 M30 143
00:20:49
00:20:43










1 143
128 1325 Patalas Norbert Poznań 1985 M30 149
00:20:55
00:20:49










1 149
129 1833 CZERNIEWSKI STEFAN SUCHY LAS BiegamZwiedzam.pl 1981 M30

155
00:20:42
00:20:36








1 155
130 1905 Kaszyński Tomek Luboń 1978 M30



161
00:22:57
00:21:00






1 161
131 960 Lis Marcin Swarzędz Harcerski Klub Turystyczny AZYMUT w Swarzędzu 1977 M30



162
00:21:05
00:21:00






1 162
132 364 Ruskowiak Aleksander Poznań mr. OLO 1985 M30 165
00:23:07
00:21:02










1 165
133 2160 Hrab Wojtek Poznań Night Runners 1982 M30









170
00:23:05
00:21:11
1 170
134 2035 Lipiński Zbigniew Poznań Night runners 1979 M30





171
00:23:18
00:21:49




1 171
135 2091 Hawryliszyn Jan Łozina 1983 M30







173
00:24:46
00:22:45


1 173
136 1659 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole POLARIS 1983 M30

174
00:21:07
00:20:54








1 174
137 1092 Meller Krzysztof Poznań 1985 M30









197
00:21:34
00:21:33
1 197
138 1874 Palpuchowski Grzegorz Poznań 1977 M30

198
00:21:15
00:21:10








1 198
139 1649 JURGIELEWICZ PIOTR POZNAŃ 1983 M30 202
00:23:36
00:21:26










1 202
140 1698 Błajek Maciej Plewiska CYBINA TEAM 1982 M30

209
00:21:35
00:21:20








1 209
141 2088 Klapczyński Michał Siekierki Wielkie Redneck Runners 1982 M30







210
00:25:38
00:23:36


1 210
142 813 Liskowiak Michał Poznań design-pro.com.pl 1979 M30

225
00:23:56
00:21:36








1 225
143 893 Balcer Piotr Poznań Ealing Eagles Running Club 1979 M30 225
00:23:48
00:21:46










1 225
144 2137 Łopąg Krzysztof Wiry Grupa OLX Team 1985 M30









233
00:22:33
00:22:15
1 233
145 2087 Paluszak Dominik Poznań 1986 M30







233
00:26:26
00:24:02


1 233
146 524 Szczeszek Michał Rokietnica 1982 M30 235
00:23:58
00:21:56










1 235
147 1401 Olejniczak Damian Poznań SPP Team 1981 M30 239
00:22:07
00:21:58










1 239
148 718 Bakalarski Wiktor Poznań Piątkowo na biegowo 1986 M30

243
00:22:00
00:21:48








1 243
149 2111 Bajer Mikołaj Tarnowo Podgórne Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 1982 M30







245
00:28:24
00:24:18


1 245
150 541 Jose Rodriguez Poznan 1982 M30 253
00:22:14
00:22:06










1 253
151 777 Patej Dawid Luboń 1983 M30 264
00:22:28
00:22:14










1 264
152 1107 Szczepaniak Michał Kościan 1984 M30 266
00:24:22
00:22:15










1 266
153 2068 Koczorowski Paweł Ustka Polni Wojownicy Ustka 1977 M30









273
00:24:57
00:22:59
1 273
154 1476 jarząb sławomir Miłsław Miłosław Biega 1978 M30 278
00:24:36
00:22:23










1 278
155 2126 Jajuga Michał Czempiń Dirty Sparrows 1980 M30









283
00:26:58
00:23:05
1 283
156 2032 Szmania Jakub Swarzędz HKT Azymut 1981 M30









285
00:25:27
00:23:07
1 285
157 2193 Gorny Robert Imielno Imielno 1983 M30









291
00:23:15
00:23:10
1 291
158 1017 Dziemianowicz Wojciech Bydgoszcz 1984 M30 298
00:24:34
00:22:34










1 298
159 1602 Kowalik Sebastian Poznań 1981 M30 309
00:25:06
00:22:41










1 309
160 2047 Siwik Maciej Poznań TOTAL RUNNERS 1977 M30





318
00:25:58
00:24:25




1 318
161 1615 SOBAŃSKI MARCIN KISZEWO FTI RACING TEAM OBORNIKI 1978 M30 331
00:25:33
00:23:09










1 331
162 2171 Białczak Tomasz Nowogard Nowogard 1984 M30









352
00:26:13
00:24:06
1 352
163 2037 Chmielewski Michał Poznań ...::: T.W.I.S.M :::... 1982 M30





352
00:26:31
00:25:01




1 352
164 1988 Sosiński Jarosław Poznań 1979 M30





356
00:28:09
00:25:05




1 356
165 2209 Walszewski Leszek Poznań GWP 1986 M30









365
00:26:16
00:24:21
1 365
166 1760 Pietrzak Tomasz Swarzędz Towarzystwo Chrystusowe 1978 M30

367
00:25:38
00:23:18








1 367
167 2094 Pluto-Prądzyński Piotr Szczecin 1986 M30







372
00:29:35
00:27:31


1 372
168 1614 Macioszek Tomasz Rokietnica Agro Run Team 1982 M30





373
00:28:24
00:25:23




1 373
169 1169 Hernes Maciej Poznań 1981 M30

376
00:25:40
00:23:25








1 376
170 1782 Cieslik Bartlomiej Chalin Chateau Chalin 1978 M30

380
00:25:43
00:23:26








1 380
171 1857 SALA WALDEMAR POZNAŃ YANOSIK TEAM 1983 M30

382
00:25:53
00:23:30








1 382
172 2172 Gaszewski Patryk Nowogard Nowogard 1984 M30









396
00:26:57
00:24:49
1 396
173 521 Gorączniak Maciej Poznań Pener z Jeżyc 1978 M30





403
00:27:47
00:26:06




1 403
174 2170 Żuchowski Bogumił Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M30









405
00:30:55
00:24:57
1 405
175 772 Hantz Dariusz Poznań Hantz team 1978 M30 413
00:28:19
00:24:18










1 413
176 2000 ADAMCZEWSKI ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ 1980 M30



415
00:26:27
00:24:29






1 415
177 2188 CIEŚLAK RADEK POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku/Klub Biegających Leśników 1977 M30









428
00:27:23
00:25:21
1 428
178 2075 Kielar Piotr Poznań 1985 M30







429
00:34:16
00:29:46


1 429
179 1999 PODBOROŻNY KAROL POZNAŃ 1985 M30





447
00:28:28
00:26:56




1 447
180 2007 Witkowski Mariusz Gniezno Mawi Gniezno 1981 M30







451
00:36:27
00:30:22


1 451
181 2168 nogal jacek czarne czarni 1983 M30









458
00:29:50
00:25:53
1 458
182 1599 Ostrowski Rafał Suchy Las SGS Poland Team 1981 M30 459
00:29:07
00:25:05










1 459
183 898 Zaniewski Mariusz Poznań Teatr Nowy w Poznaniu 1977 M30



465
00:27:09
00:25:11






1 465
184 1018 Galant Marcin Poznań 1984 M30 466
00:27:13
00:25:12










1 466
185 2080 Stachowski Michał Plebanka Koniec Składu 1982 M30







471
00:34:09
00:31:48


1 471
186 1093 Neumann Jedrzej Poznań Cybina Team 1984 M30



472
00:27:15
00:25:19






1 472
187 2143 Czapla Krzysztof Poznań 1977 M30









474
00:30:11
00:26:07
1 474
188 601 Cholewicki Łukasz Poznań bez klubu 1978 M30 481
00:31:51
00:25:24










1 481
189 528 Makowski Tomasz POZNAŃ Night Runners 1985 M30



487
00:31:34
00:25:33






1 487
190 2110 ŚRON ROBERT POZNAŃ 1977 M30







490
00:37:57
00:33:46


1 490
191 1131 Gałczyński Tomasz Poznań 1983 M30 499
00:27:54
00:25:41










1 499
192 1827 Panek Roman Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 1979 M30

509
00:29:42
00:25:36








1 509
193 327 Tacij Piotr Komorniki SCIM 1977 M30



510
00:30:10
00:26:00






1 510
194 2133 Kowalski Przemysław Środa Wielkopolska 1979 M30









532
00:33:32
00:27:23
1 532
195 1847 GRADKOWSKI MARCIN POZNAŃ 1983 M30

548
00:30:47
00:26:28








1 548
196 450 Przygoda Maciej Poznań 1978 M30 553
00:31:24
00:26:55










1 553
197 1416 Szymański Łukasz Luboń iCOzTEGOżeOSTATNI 1983 M30 558
00:31:02
00:26:58










1 558
198 1952 Marchwiński Gniewojar Wrocław Punkt Widzenia 1982 M30





561
00:33:25
00:30:03




1 561
199 1536 Mastalerz Paweł Poznań COLEX RACING TEAM 1981 M30



562
00:30:58
00:26:54






1 562
200 487 Huczek Sebastian Poznań 1979 M30 563
00:31:30
00:27:05










1 563
201 737 Okoń Janusz Przeźmierowo 1979 1979 M30 567
00:33:26
00:27:06










1 567
202 1269 Nowicki Piotr Poznań 1983 M30

572
00:33:13
00:26:48








1 572
203 863 Piętka Daniel Szczytniki Zgrupka Team 1977 M30





584
00:36:41
00:31:37




1 584
204 2156 Rutecki Wojciech Józefosław 1980 M30









586
00:34:45
00:28:48
1 586
205 531 Nowak Maciej Poznań CFRESPECT 1983 M30 589
00:34:11
00:27:35










1 589
206 1382 Spoz Andrzej Poznań 1977 M30 596
00:32:04
00:27:51










1 596
207 1958 Brakoniecki Miłosz Poznań 1977 M30



597
00:31:50
00:27:47






1 597
208 1991 Siwiński Maciej Poznań Harcerze / Night Runners 1978 M30





597
00:35:35
00:32:27




1 597
209 118 Czaplicki Marek Poznań - 1982 M30 599
00:32:26
00:27:54










1 599
210 1880 Jędrzejak Piotr Kórnik INTER#WAŁY 1981 M30









610
00:35:29
00:29:33
1 610
211 1770 Bąska Michał Poznań Poznań 1982 M30

622
00:30:48
00:28:01








1 622
212 2177 Wysocki Wojciech Poznań KS DRZYJ ZELÓWY 1983 M30









630
00:36:26
00:30:28
1 630
213 1836 Tomaszewski Maciej Poznań Night Runners 1978 M30

635
00:36:06
00:28:23








1 635
214 66 Kaczmarek Tomasz Poznań 1982 M30 635
00:35:18
00:29:07










1 635
215 1888 Śmiglak Marcin Poznań 1979 M30



637
00:33:05
00:28:48






1 637
216 2203 Wypychowski Michał Luboń 1983 M30









638
00:36:39
00:30:47
1 638
217 815 Rybacki Grześ Poznań Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1979 M30 655
00:34:17
00:29:49










1 655
218 2202 WOŹNY MARIUSZ POZNAŃ 1979 M30









662
00:39:40
00:33:20
1 662
219 1750 Wojtek Lauda Lauder Poznań 1984 M30

663
00:35:46
00:29:34








1 663
220 880 Wietrzny Mikołaj Poznań 1983 M30 664
00:36:16
00:30:07










1 664
221 1864 Dubisz Przemysław Poznań 1979 M30

671
00:32:07
00:29:43








1 671
222 826 Sobucki Dariusz Wiry Akwedukt Team 1981 M30 674
00:37:13
00:30:34










1 674
223 493 Piotr Marek Poznań 1980 M30 676
00:37:09
00:30:37










1 676
224 620 Wesołowski Jakub Poznań Yanosik Team 1984 M30 686
00:35:23
00:31:14










1 686
225 561 Kolecki Jakub Błażejewko Kibole w Biegu 1982 M30

690
00:34:55
00:30:27








1 690
226 1467 Malicki Mateusz Poznań Night Runners 1981 M30

705
00:38:11
00:31:54








1 705
227 767 Dudek Adrian poznan dudek 1984 M30 711
00:39:11
00:32:57










1 711
228 1353 Zagórski Radosław Poznań 1986 M30 716
00:39:49
00:33:14










1 716
229 1679 Gapiński Dariusz Chodzież Dar-Med Team Chodzież 1977 M30

728
00:42:08
00:37:54








1 728
230 1270 Aniołek Marcin Poznań 1982 M30 739
00:48:56
00:42:13










1 739

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni