z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2016/2017

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1222 Miszta Sławomir Poznań Niezrzeszony 1960 M50 49
00:18:38
00:18:37
57
00:18:43
00:18:40
49
00:18:54
00:18:51
52
00:19:22
00:19:19




4 207
2 1612 Pawłowski Marek Poznań KP 1964 M50 89
00:19:40
00:19:38
64
00:18:54
00:18:51
52
00:18:57
00:18:54
60
00:19:28
00:19:27


74
00:19:21
00:19:18
5 250
3 1156 KAFARSKI paweł poznań KAFAR TEAM 1960 M50 101
00:19:55
00:19:55
72
00:19:16
00:19:08


82
00:20:03
00:19:56
56
00:19:49
00:19:46


4 311
4 1900 Chełkowski Tomasz Sieraków Osiedle Rozalin w Lusówku 1964 M50



108
00:20:22
00:20:17
97
00:20:34
00:20:29
86
00:20:57
00:20:49
98
00:20:03
00:19:57
4 389
5 918 Kopras Marek Wronki Wroniecki Lkub Biegacza 1958 M50 151
00:21:09
00:20:50
149
00:20:38
00:20:32
171
00:21:12
00:21:06
111
00:20:50
00:20:45
68
00:20:27
00:20:23
154
00:21:07
00:20:58
6 479
6 615 Sąsiadek Sławomir Poznań Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1965 M50 153
00:20:59
00:20:51


141
00:20:58
00:20:43
107
00:20:48
00:20:41


108
00:20:12
00:20:08
4 509
7 1049 BURCHARDT Sławomir Poznań CSWLąd POZNAŃ/ KS Hades 1966 M50 182
00:23:14
00:21:11
189
00:21:17
00:21:02
132
00:20:45
00:20:36
116
00:20:55
00:20:51
141
00:22:14
00:22:10
135
00:20:48
00:20:44
6 524
8 310 Petza Maciej Poznań Night Runners 1966 M50 125
00:20:32
00:20:25
130
00:20:20
00:20:14
194
00:23:22
00:21:28
105
00:20:52
00:20:40




4 554
9 1295 Golak Paweł Szreniawa komornicka grupa biegowa 1960 M50 215
00:21:42
00:21:38
221
00:21:38
00:21:31
167
00:21:08
00:21:04
123
00:21:02
00:20:57
114
00:21:22
00:21:18
200
00:21:43
00:21:36
6 604
10 102 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 121
00:20:21
00:20:19
207
00:21:28
00:21:19
169
00:21:10
00:21:04


145
00:22:21
00:22:11
675
00:37:42
00:37:19
5 642
11 1079 Brambor Slawomir Poznań 1964 M50 203
00:21:38
00:21:26
197
00:21:20
00:21:09
184
00:21:26
00:21:15
191
00:22:18
00:22:15
176
00:23:02
00:22:49
206
00:21:45
00:21:39
6 748
12 1039 Mańkowski Andrzej Pobiedziska 1965 M50 339
00:25:38
00:23:19
276
00:24:34
00:22:18
256
00:24:16
00:22:18
159
00:23:02
00:21:37
156
00:24:27
00:22:25


5 847
13 1402 Jędraszczak Marek Poznań 1960 M50 176
00:21:13
00:21:09
199
00:21:21
00:21:15
199
00:21:40
00:21:35
286
00:23:59
00:23:57




4 860
14 917 Geisler Marek Poznań Ogniochron 1959 M50 368
00:25:43
00:23:39


328
00:25:10
00:23:11
250
00:24:46
00:23:20
182
00:25:03
00:22:57
327
00:25:33
00:23:38
5 1087
15 1570 Ratajczak Rajmund Poznań 1962 M50 317
00:23:00
00:22:51


283
00:23:04
00:22:43
241
00:23:20
00:23:10


264
00:22:58
00:22:50
4 1105
16 1563 Szcześniak Robert Potasze 1965 M50 262
00:22:21
00:22:13
263
00:22:21
00:22:09
329
00:23:26
00:23:14




309
00:23:56
00:23:25
4 1163
17 1060 Świętek Wojciech Poznan gRUNwald team Poznań 1963 M50 277
00:24:28
00:22:22
374
00:25:35
00:23:23
323
00:25:06
00:23:08
333
00:26:09
00:24:42


249
00:22:43
00:22:32
5 1182
18 966 Hojan Jarosław Poznań WZDW Poznań/CITYZEN 1962 M50 351
00:25:31
00:23:27
388
00:23:51
00:23:34




324
00:26:21
00:26:12
389
00:24:59
00:24:40
4 1452
19 1117 kosicki dariusz Rokietnica ROXKIJE 1966 M50 437
00:28:42
00:24:40
429
00:28:14
00:24:10
377
00:27:51
00:23:56
387
00:27:21
00:25:37
317
00:30:13
00:26:03
424
00:27:34
00:25:17
6 1505
20 378 Żaczek Jan Poznań 1958 M50 469
00:31:42
00:25:15
453
00:26:43
00:24:29
372
00:25:50
00:23:52


352
00:29:04
00:26:53
392
00:26:41
00:24:43
5 1569
21 427 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las amator 1957 M50 406
00:26:40
00:24:15
434
00:26:51
00:24:15
446
00:26:55
00:24:55
407
00:27:45
00:26:10
355
00:33:05
00:26:56
522
00:34:09
00:27:12
6 1602
22 1276 Sobkowski Przemysław Międzychód MUKS Jedynka Międzychód 1960 M50 494
00:29:38
00:25:37
518
00:29:51
00:25:48
518
00:30:00
00:26:06
291
00:25:25
00:24:00
371
00:31:34
00:27:29
507
00:30:55
00:26:52
6 1663
23 446 Koszal Jarek Poznań 1966 M50 496
00:27:46
00:25:38
516
00:27:59
00:25:43
459
00:27:06
00:25:06


318
00:28:12
00:26:05
449
00:27:37
00:25:41
5 1722
24 1302 Cholewiński Wojciech Murowana Goślina Hernik Team 1966 M50

512
00:28:07
00:25:39
452
00:27:10
00:25:01
455
00:28:37
00:26:59
368
00:29:39
00:27:19
470
00:28:03
00:26:02
5 1745
25 1518 Słomczyński Michał Poznań 1959 M50 527
00:28:27
00:26:15
534
00:28:31
00:26:11
490
00:27:36
00:25:40
396
00:27:25
00:25:48


496
00:28:44
00:26:35
5 1909
26 983 Komorowski Jarosław Zielona Góra FALUBAZforthewin 1963 M50 619
00:34:40
00:28:38
567
00:31:04
00:26:42
530
00:30:21
00:26:18
416
00:29:20
00:26:19


459
00:27:54
00:25:53
5 1972
27 304 Pilak Jacek Poznań Wielkopolscy Biegacze 1963 M50 545
00:32:44
00:26:45
574
00:30:55
00:26:49
558
00:31:00
00:26:50
441
00:30:06
00:26:51


485
00:30:15
00:26:22
5 2029
28 1869 Bróździński Ryszard Poznań Goggle Pro Active Eyewear 1959 M50

611
00:33:39
00:27:34
571
00:31:20
00:27:12
444
00:28:33
00:26:54
413
00:31:10
00:29:04


4 2039
29 674 Dylewski Andrzej Poznań 1961 M50 542
00:31:05
00:26:41
570
00:29:11
00:26:47
523
00:28:28
00:26:14
442
00:28:28
00:26:52


538
00:29:46
00:27:30
5 2045
30 540 Jasiński Marek Suchy Las Lux Taxi 1966 M50 586
00:32:02
00:27:33
587
00:29:38
00:27:03
613
00:34:17
00:28:12
521
00:33:46
00:28:33
369
00:33:29
00:27:20
579
00:35:40
00:28:42
6 2055
31 640 Kuraszyński Piotr Golęczewo niezrzeszony 1960 M50 657
00:34:31
00:29:52
590
00:31:23
00:27:07
546
00:31:11
00:26:40
539
00:32:24
00:29:00
433
00:34:11
00:29:51
580
00:33:07
00:28:43
6 2098
32 793 Gaca Tadeusz Poznań 1963 M50 488
00:29:34
00:25:33
547
00:30:33
00:26:27
535
00:30:24
00:26:26
543
00:32:22
00:29:07


552
00:30:05
00:27:47
5 2113
33 655 Odważny Dariusz dąbrowa 1963 M50 680
00:36:44
00:30:44
698
00:35:25
00:31:07
606
00:32:00
00:28:01
596
00:35:42
00:32:24
381
00:30:07
00:27:49
556
00:28:19
00:27:54
6 2139
34 191 Szydłowski Zbigniew Poznań park run 1958 M50 595
00:33:48
00:27:46
614
00:31:51
00:27:46
611
00:32:04
00:28:07
567
00:33:32
00:30:32
447
00:32:18
00:30:07
605
00:31:28
00:29:24
6 2214
35 571 Bednarczyk Zbigniew Poznań STR Poznań 1958 M50 505
00:29:57
00:25:52




585
00:36:46
00:31:38
479
00:38:26
00:32:15
656
00:38:41
00:32:29
4 2225
36 85 Lewicki Włodzimierz Poznan 1959 M50 663
00:36:20
00:30:02
651
00:35:25
00:29:05


544
00:34:08
00:29:08
418
00:33:41
00:29:15
683
00:56:13
00:49:28
5 2276
37 514 Skubiszak Andrzej Poznań BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 1966 M50

579
00:31:11
00:26:54
586
00:29:43
00:27:30
472
00:30:27
00:27:24


681
00:55:53
00:49:10
4 2318
38 1372 SZCZEPAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1959 M50 690
00:37:34
00:31:18
678
00:36:07
00:29:58
667
00:36:26
00:30:28
589
00:37:01
00:32:01
470
00:36:05
00:31:47
650
00:37:59
00:32:00
6 2376
39 1624 Altmann Zbyszek SKÓRZEWO BIKEOWE WYPRAWY 1964 M50 665
00:36:20
00:30:10
673
00:33:57
00:29:49


486
00:30:44
00:27:40


582
00:32:51
00:28:45
4 2406
40 834 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 692
00:33:33
00:31:27
696
00:33:14
00:31:05


611
00:37:48
00:36:22
491
00:36:29
00:34:15


4 2490

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 681 Strażyński Maciej Poznań Enduhub 1965 M50



322
00:25:09
00:23:07
225
00:24:20
00:22:59


271
00:23:27
00:22:58
3 818
2 2013 kasprzak piotr kamionki KDD 1963 M50





554
00:33:15
00:29:44
401
00:30:53
00:28:37
589
00:31:10
00:29:00
3 1544
3 539 Młotkowski Waldemar Poznań 1960 M50 673
00:34:46
00:30:33
684
00:34:24
00:30:11
682
00:35:34
00:31:32






3 2039
4 1748 Romanowski Jacek Kicin 1963 M50

444
00:26:41
00:24:22
444
00:27:15
00:24:53






2 888
5 682 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn SCIM 1962 M50 480
00:29:34
00:25:23




512
00:31:37
00:28:20




2 992
6 1930 Szyguła Karol Poznań 1964 M50



610
00:32:41
00:28:06




503
00:30:47
00:26:45
2 1113
7 1009 PIETROWSKI MARIUSZ POZNAN FB serwis 1962 M50 722
00:41:27
00:34:50






496
00:40:00
00:35:36


2 1218
8 1598 Wolff Maciej poznań 1966 M50 651
00:33:54
00:29:41


602
00:32:00
00:27:53






2 1253
9 235 Kaczmarek Mariusz Poznań CTS 1963 M50 682
00:37:27
00:30:45
694
00:37:08
00:30:45








2 1376
10 403 Piesik Mariusz Kliny Maniek Biegalski Individuell 1959 M50





270
00:23:49
00:23:38




1 270
11 872 Skiba Włodzimierz Poznań Stowarzyszenie Triathlonowe U64 Poznań 1964 M50 345
00:25:42
00:23:23










1 345
12 1628 Staszak Mariusz Poznań 1964 M50 365
00:25:37
00:23:35










1 365
13 2145 Terpiłowski Łucjan Gorzów Wlkp 1958 M50









487
00:30:49
00:26:27
1 487
14 866 Jęchorek Darek Poznań CITY_ZEN 1964 M50 525
00:28:17
00:26:13










1 525
15 1967 POTRAWIAK ROMAN MROWINO 1966 M50



531
00:32:23
00:26:18






1 531
16 1296 BŁASZAK Przemysław POZNAŃ 1961 M50 601
00:32:23
00:28:01










1 601
17 563 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR POZNAŃ 1966 M50









606
00:35:32
00:29:27
1 606
18 358 Lewandowski Grzegorz Poznań 1962 M50









622
00:36:23
00:30:06
1 622
19 1970 Kegel Zbigniew Poznań Piątkowo na biegowo 1962 M50



633
00:31:00
00:28:42






1 633
20 144 Jóźwiak Dariusz Poznań Hernik Team 1964 M50

650
00:33:30
00:28:59








1 650

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni