Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2016/2017

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 544 Talar Patrycja Pobiedziska Manufaktura Mieszkań 1986 K30 1
00:17:26
00:17:26
1
00:17:35
00:17:32
1
00:18:10
00:18:09
1
00:18:19
00:18:18
2
00:18:01
00:17:59


5 4
2 1184 Szenk Marta Bydgoszcz Profesjonalni Amatorzy 1980 K30 2
00:18:09
00:18:09
2
00:17:52
00:17:50
2
00:18:20
00:18:18




1
00:18:43
00:18:42
4 7
3 146 Lewandowska Magdalena Zberki sklepbiegacza.pl Poznań 1994 K20 4
00:18:33
00:18:33
5
00:18:40
00:18:38
3
00:18:35
00:18:34
4
00:19:07
00:19:06


2
00:18:47
00:18:47
5 13
4 1584 Garasz Magdalena Poznań sklepbiegacza.pl Poznań 2000 K16 5
00:18:48
00:18:47
6
00:18:53
00:18:51
6
00:19:41
00:19:39
6
00:19:25
00:19:23


3
00:19:25
00:19:22
5 20
5 1027 Wyrwińska Jadwiga Drużyna AZS AWF Poznań 2000 K16 6
00:19:05
00:19:01
8
00:19:17
00:19:11
4
00:19:11
00:19:08


6
00:20:26
00:20:20
4
00:19:34
00:19:27
5 20
6 1571 Chabros Karolina Poznan #biegajzeslawkiem 1982 K30 9
00:19:32
00:19:31
7
00:18:54
00:18:51
5
00:19:20
00:19:17
5
00:19:13
00:19:11
4
00:19:30
00:19:28


5 21
7 996 Diago Alicia Poznan 1981 K30 7
00:19:24
00:19:16


8
00:19:53
00:19:48
8
00:20:19
00:20:16
15
00:21:47
00:21:40
5
00:19:38
00:19:31
5 28
8 1569 Kołaczkowska-Szcześniak Katarzyna Potasze 1975 K40 10
00:19:44
00:19:44
9
00:19:27
00:19:23
7
00:19:46
00:19:43




8
00:20:33
00:20:32
4 34
9 130 Gracz Natalia Katowice Hernik Team / Parkrun Katowice 1993 K20 12
00:19:51
00:19:48
13
00:20:46
00:20:42
12
00:20:35
00:20:32


5
00:19:50
00:19:46
6
00:19:44
00:19:40
5 35
10 606 Zakrzewicz-Podlecka Agnieszka Rokietnica Owoc team 1986 K30 16
00:20:36
00:20:29
12
00:20:52
00:20:42
9
00:20:20
00:20:09
7
00:20:13
00:20:06


7
00:20:22
00:20:17
5 35
11 864 Wawrzyniak Małgorzata Poznań parkrun Poznań 1979 K30 15
00:20:31
00:20:28
11
00:20:46
00:20:39
11
00:20:26
00:20:22
12
00:21:12
00:21:07
8
00:20:47
00:20:44
9
00:20:43
00:20:39
6 39
12 328 Kukla Dagmara Poznań @dagmarunner 1990 K20 18
00:20:41
00:20:36
14
00:20:56
00:20:48


9
00:20:32
00:20:26
7
00:20:28
00:20:24
20
00:21:43
00:21:37
5 48
13 1042 Jaraszkiewicz Hania Poznań Kobiety Biegają 1986 K30 24
00:23:25
00:21:15
15
00:23:03
00:20:55
13
00:21:15
00:21:02
13
00:21:32
00:21:20
14
00:21:48
00:21:36
10
00:21:04
00:20:50
6 50
14 89 Brok Małgorzata Plewiska runpassion.pl 1974 K40 17
00:20:44
00:20:32
16
00:21:23
00:21:14
19
00:21:51
00:21:40
16
00:21:50
00:21:42
11
00:21:08
00:21:01
12
00:21:13
00:21:04
6 55
15 426 Sztor Marianna poznań adidasRunnersPoznan 1993 K20 19
00:20:49
00:20:45
19
00:21:30
00:21:23




12
00:21:07
00:21:02
11
00:20:56
00:20:52
4 61
16 1480 Kijak Agnieszka Robakowo Parkrun Poznań 1987 K20



14
00:22:57
00:21:04
17
00:23:10
00:21:47
19
00:24:30
00:22:25
14
00:23:07
00:21:14
4 64
17 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ Drużyna Szpiku 1975 K40 21
00:23:09
00:21:09
18
00:23:25
00:21:22
22
00:24:00
00:22:06
15
00:22:54
00:21:32
13
00:23:21
00:21:18
21
00:23:28
00:21:38
6 67
18 811 Strzelczyk Marlena Kostrzyn 1989 K20 22
00:21:18
00:21:11
17
00:21:24
00:21:15
16
00:21:25
00:21:16


18
00:22:23
00:22:16
16
00:21:24
00:21:17
5 67
19 607 Hedzielska Weronika Golęczewo Natural Born Runners 1998 K16 28
00:22:12
00:22:07
23
00:21:57
00:21:46
20
00:22:01
00:21:54


16
00:22:22
00:22:13
15
00:21:21
00:21:15
5 74
20 1866 Czaja Paulina Toruń CITY TRAIL Team 1994 K20

30
00:22:45
00:22:31
24
00:22:24
00:22:12
14
00:21:35
00:21:27


17
00:21:25
00:21:19
4 85
21 835 Kołecka Patrycja Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1977 K30

31
00:26:41
00:22:37
23
00:22:30
00:22:11


10
00:21:11
00:21:01
22
00:21:59
00:21:46
4 86
22 1406 Petroczko Patrycja Kórnik OSiR Crew 1980 K30 25
00:21:23
00:21:19
22
00:23:35
00:21:27


19
00:23:42
00:22:14
21
00:24:48
00:22:42


4 87
23 928 Ślebioda Agnieszka Środa Wielkopolska 1985 K30 27
00:24:13
00:22:05
25
00:24:10
00:22:03
27
00:24:15
00:22:19
20
00:23:38
00:22:17


24
00:23:53
00:22:03
5 96
24 1533 Manicka Martyna Poznań 1999 K16 47
00:25:39
00:23:38
28
00:22:42
00:22:22


22
00:24:10
00:22:48
20
00:22:33
00:22:27
26
00:22:39
00:22:25
5 96
25 558 Wojtkowiak Renata Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1974 K40

26
00:26:20
00:22:13
30
00:24:56
00:22:43
26
00:24:41
00:23:13
24
00:25:07
00:23:03
25
00:24:21
00:22:18
5 101
26 1458 Rzeznik Marlena Poznań eposnania.pl 1978 K30

42
00:25:14
00:23:11
25
00:22:23
00:22:14
23
00:23:26
00:22:57
25
00:23:25
00:23:16
29
00:22:40
00:22:35
5 102
27 1996 Kurowska Magdalena Szczecin UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1996 K20



42
00:23:43
00:23:29
18
00:22:01
00:21:53
22
00:22:52
00:22:46
23
00:22:08
00:22:02
4 105
28 652 Oszmałek Agata Poznań snufkinbiega.wordpress.com 1986 K30 30
00:24:25
00:22:24
20
00:21:36
00:21:25
26
00:26:07
00:22:16




33
00:23:06
00:23:04
4 109
29 1245 Pauszek-Substyk Lucyna Wągrowiec Biegający Wągrowiec 1977 K30 29
00:22:19
00:22:11
32
00:22:53
00:22:39


27
00:23:22
00:23:15
29
00:23:48
00:23:35
30
00:22:51
00:22:41
5 115
30 484 Świerzowska Magdalena Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 K30

33
00:24:46
00:22:41
33
00:23:07
00:22:52
21
00:24:06
00:22:43


35
00:23:20
00:23:08
4 122
31 999 Rataj Zuzanna Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA 1986 K30

37
00:23:15
00:22:58
35
00:23:31
00:23:13
25
00:24:35
00:23:12
30
00:25:46
00:23:39


4 127
32 825 Waszak Daria Poznań Kamil Leśniak Fanpage Team 1990 K20 42
00:25:42
00:23:28


28
00:24:31
00:22:33
28
00:24:44
00:23:18


31
00:24:36
00:22:42
4 129
33 1265 Gzella Monika Poznań PRO366 1992 K20 38
00:25:05
00:22:56
41
00:25:17
00:23:10


33
00:25:16
00:23:42
31
00:25:53
00:23:46
37
00:25:09
00:23:18
5 139
34 1585 Lisiak Marysia Zalasewo Unia Swarzędz 2000 K16 37
00:23:03
00:22:55
39
00:23:08
00:23:02
34
00:25:05
00:23:12
31
00:24:52
00:23:28




4 141
35 970 Skąpska Joanna Poznań ASMAS 1977 K30 39
00:25:13
00:23:11
50
00:25:35
00:23:27
45
00:23:52
00:23:36
30
00:23:35
00:23:24
34
00:23:57
00:23:47
38
00:23:25
00:23:20
6 141
36 1564 Paluszkiewicz Maria Poznań Kobiety biegają 1991 K20

63
00:26:20
00:24:07
36
00:25:17
00:23:18
32
00:24:55
00:23:30
40
00:26:21
00:24:13
34
00:25:03
00:23:04
5 142
37 741 Nadolska Barbara MutowanaGoślina Fti Tri racing team Oborniki 1985 K30 67
00:26:33
00:24:11
24
00:24:09
00:22:02
18
00:21:56
00:21:35
37
00:27:07
00:24:07




4 146
38 444 Wawrzyniak-Wacko Zofia Poznań Kobiety biegają / Zoffee Kawiarnia 1986 K30

35
00:23:08
00:22:51
37
00:23:37
00:23:19
42
00:24:31
00:24:19


40
00:23:30
00:23:23
4 154
39 1111 Szpakowska Dominika Poznań Hangar 1983 K30

40
00:25:20
00:23:08
47
00:24:04
00:23:46
34
00:25:19
00:23:51
35
00:24:03
00:23:49


4 156
40 1410 Krzyżaniak Agnieszka Kamionki Night Runners Poznań 1984 K30 66
00:28:11
00:24:09
51
00:27:42
00:23:36
50
00:25:57
00:23:52
35
00:25:26
00:23:56
27
00:25:34
00:23:26
46
00:23:51
00:23:43
6 158
41 1030 Nekanda-Trepka Elżbieta Pobiedziska PRO366 1973 K40 51
00:26:00
00:23:44
38
00:25:10
00:23:00
54
00:26:02
00:23:58


26
00:25:26
00:23:17


4 169
42 1423 Olczyk Anna Poznań 1981 K30 34
00:25:08
00:22:47
27
00:24:30
00:22:21


51
00:26:17
00:24:51
62
00:25:44
00:25:35


4 174
43 796 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 35
00:24:49
00:22:48




50
00:26:16
00:24:48
33
00:25:52
00:23:47
58
00:26:38
00:24:30
4 176
44 1592 Framska Justyna Międzychód 1976 K40 58
00:26:02
00:23:57
53
00:25:57
00:23:46


43
00:25:52
00:24:27
39
00:24:13
00:24:07
48
00:24:11
00:24:05
5 183
45 1593 Mazana Justyna Międzychód 1978 K30 74
00:26:32
00:24:27
54
00:25:57
00:23:46


36
00:25:31
00:24:06
38
00:24:12
00:24:06
56
00:24:29
00:24:23
5 184
46 1284 Owczarczak Monika poznań Night runners 1984 K30 71
00:28:19
00:24:17
109
00:29:41
00:25:34
73
00:26:44
00:24:40
24
00:24:28
00:22:59
54
00:27:24
00:25:15
42
00:23:34
00:23:26
6 191
47 173 Marcinkowska Anna Komorniki KGB Grzmot Komorniki 1980 K30 56
00:25:51
00:23:47
46
00:25:23
00:23:17
41
00:25:22
00:23:25
288
00:35:51
00:32:50


51
00:26:26
00:24:15
5 194
48 142 Wojciechowska Svetlana Poznań TeamGunOff 1990 K20 77
00:26:39
00:24:29
64
00:26:22
00:24:08


45
00:26:12
00:24:35
44
00:26:56
00:24:34
43
00:25:46
00:23:32
5 196
49 1699 Łaźniak-Pfajfer Agata Poznań CardioRunners 1986 K30



58
00:26:14
00:24:09
38
00:25:33
00:24:11
41
00:26:25
00:24:14
62
00:26:38
00:24:40
4 199
50 976 Skrzypczak Hanna Miłosław Miłosław Fortuna Team 1967 K40



51
00:26:03
00:23:53
54
00:26:55
00:25:01
50
00:25:23
00:25:06
45
00:25:40
00:23:38
4 200
51 627 Głębowska Daria Czerwonak KB Maniac Poznań 1999 K16 63
00:28:10
00:24:04
52
00:25:58
00:23:42
52
00:25:58
00:23:54
41
00:24:29
00:24:18
82
00:26:55
00:26:46


5 208
52 148 Siciarz Natalia Poznań Night Runners 1984 K30 64
00:28:06
00:24:05
229
00:34:23
00:28:18
76
00:28:46
00:24:51


37
00:27:59
00:23:53
32
00:23:20
00:23:00
5 209
53 1246 Przybylska Joanna Poznan 1987 K20 78
00:27:11
00:24:30
70
00:26:48
00:24:22
62
00:26:32
00:24:24
48
00:26:20
00:24:41
47
00:27:12
00:24:53
53
00:26:18
00:24:22
6 210
54 846 Zwolińska Anna Poznań 2Fast2Sexi 1987 K20 65
00:26:25
00:24:06
49
00:25:34
00:23:24
44
00:25:31
00:23:32
58
00:26:50
00:25:24




4 216
55 256 Królak-Dublaga Dorota Poznań #biegiemwlas 1990 K20 82
00:26:48
00:24:41
57
00:26:04
00:23:57


53
00:26:32
00:25:00
42
00:26:29
00:24:20
66
00:26:45
00:24:51
5 218
56 764 Dąbrowska Iza Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 1977 K30 62
00:26:17
00:24:04
43
00:25:19
00:23:13
59
00:28:15
00:24:19




55
00:26:20
00:24:22
4 219
57 949 Chudzik Alicja Poznań Night Runners 1991 K20 70
00:28:18
00:24:17
78
00:26:53
00:24:40
46
00:27:33
00:23:40


68
00:25:58
00:25:48
39
00:27:11
00:23:21
5 223
58 1938 Dworczak Adrianna Kościan 1972 K40



71
00:26:54
00:24:38
39
00:25:35
00:24:12
63
00:27:44
00:25:38
50
00:26:01
00:24:07
4 223
59 621 Dolata Róża Koziegłowy Czerwonak Biega 1991 K20 46
00:27:46
00:23:34


60
00:26:15
00:24:22
76
00:29:27
00:26:09
46
00:28:56
00:24:48
73
00:29:26
00:25:25
5 225
60 1176 ŻYGULSKA Katarzyna Iława IŁAWA 1982 K30



65
00:26:32
00:24:32
49
00:26:13
00:24:45
64
00:27:52
00:25:39
47
00:25:46
00:23:53
4 225
61 589 Wolna Elżbieta Strykowo PKO Bank Polski 1973 K40

72
00:26:43
00:24:24
63
00:26:33
00:24:25
60
00:27:09
00:25:29
49
00:27:22
00:25:02
57
00:26:26
00:24:27
5 229
62 559 Felkel Ewa Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 45
00:25:51
00:23:34
68
00:28:22
00:24:13
64
00:26:45
00:24:32
69
00:27:24
00:25:54
57
00:27:24
00:25:19
64
00:26:56
00:24:50
6 230
63 1734 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI NowakRun 1966 K50

75
00:26:41
00:24:32
67
00:26:32
00:24:35
47
00:26:05
00:24:41
53
00:27:15
00:25:10
85
00:27:36
00:25:42
5 242
64 293 Przybylska Natalia Poznan 1989 K20

87
00:29:02
00:24:51
78
00:28:52
00:24:54


48
00:27:16
00:24:54
36
00:23:16
00:23:16
4 249
65 160 Michalska Renata Poznań 1976 K40 43
00:25:29
00:23:29
88
00:28:59
00:24:54
55
00:26:03
00:23:59


69
00:28:21
00:25:49


4 255
66 1123 Kraska Anita Miłosław Wymiatacze 1976 K40 94
00:29:09
00:25:06
60
00:26:10
00:24:02




43
00:24:49
00:24:32
60
00:26:42
00:24:36
4 257
67 261 Pakulska Dorota Poznań 1963 K50 44
00:25:41
00:23:33




55
00:26:29
00:25:05
90
00:29:12
00:26:58
70
00:27:04
00:25:12
4 259
68 1162 KACZMAREK ANNA SWARZĘDZ 1962 K50 61
00:26:06
00:24:03
85
00:26:53
00:24:49
69
00:24:47
00:24:36
61
00:25:44
00:25:34
71
00:26:05
00:25:52
69
00:27:07
00:25:04
6 260
69 1204 Cichocka Marianna Kiekrz 1969 K40 59
00:26:05
00:23:59


79
00:26:54
00:24:55
57
00:26:53
00:25:20
73
00:28:29
00:26:12
77
00:27:49
00:25:30
5 266
70 1197 Arabska Agnieszka Poznań BIEGowo 1977 K30 96
00:29:06
00:25:07
96
00:29:12
00:25:10
86
00:29:09
00:25:16
52
00:27:53
00:24:57
59
00:29:31
00:25:27
90
00:31:45
00:25:56
6 287
71 115 Stachowiak Danuta Rokietnica OwocBiega TEAM 1974 K40 48
00:25:50
00:23:40




81
00:29:40
00:26:16
60
00:29:36
00:25:31
102
00:30:01
00:26:11
4 291
72 132 Napierała Katarzyna Suchy Las 1976 K40 114
00:29:25
00:25:23
58
00:28:04
00:24:00
95
00:29:32
00:25:34
46
00:26:39
00:24:37
92
00:29:45
00:27:02
114
00:29:09
00:26:40
6 291
73 1177 Macioszek Natalia Poznań 1984 K30 235
00:32:56
00:28:40
77
00:27:05
00:24:39
221
00:33:09
00:28:58
97
00:29:56
00:26:48
65
00:28:05
00:25:41
52
00:26:25
00:24:15
6 291
74 236 Obst Anna Dąbrówka OwocBiega TEAM 1989 K20

86
00:29:02
00:24:51
84
00:29:05
00:25:09
68
00:28:52
00:25:52
56
00:27:40
00:25:16
123
00:30:55
00:27:00
5 294
75 511 Gizelska Agnieszka Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1971 K40 79
00:26:51
00:24:33
93
00:29:09
00:25:01
90
00:27:34
00:25:22
70
00:27:33
00:26:03
67
00:27:51
00:25:47
79
00:27:54
00:25:31
6 295
76 1020 Kubaś Justyna Dopiewo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 81
00:26:53
00:24:40


81
00:26:59
00:24:59
100
00:28:21
00:26:52
78
00:28:51
00:26:37
72
00:27:26
00:25:24
5 312
77 1091 Szczęsna Ewa Poznań 1987 K20 122
00:29:43
00:25:41
94
00:27:27
00:25:07
91
00:27:31
00:25:24
83
00:27:44
00:26:18
45
00:26:40
00:24:34
106
00:28:14
00:26:18
6 313
78 714 Palmowska Magdalena Poznań 1989 K20

136
00:30:26
00:26:12
74
00:26:56
00:24:46
79
00:27:47
00:26:12
100
00:29:36
00:27:19
61
00:26:47
00:24:37
5 314
79 1085 Kubińska Sylwia Poznań CSWLąd Poznań 1977 K30 75
00:26:37
00:24:27
59
00:26:15
00:24:02


99
00:30:01
00:26:49


82
00:27:52
00:25:35
4 315
80 1281 Nawrocka Iwona Zalasewo KLAS SZPOT Swarzędz 1973 K40 129
00:30:14
00:26:06
167
00:31:18
00:26:54
94
00:27:43
00:25:31
56
00:26:56
00:25:18
52
00:27:19
00:25:08
113
00:28:38
00:26:39
6 315
81 1235 Zbąszyniak Jadwiga Poznań 1987 K20 104
00:31:26
00:25:16
69
00:26:55
00:24:17
68
00:28:32
00:24:35
75
00:31:08
00:26:08




4 316
82 1521 Pawlak Marta Poznań DEMIURG 1988 K20

92
00:27:24
00:24:59


40
00:25:58
00:24:16
55
00:27:23
00:25:16
134
00:31:11
00:27:15
4 321
83 1434 Janowska Ewa Poznań Yanoski Dream Team 1986 K30 89
00:29:02
00:24:58
111
00:29:56
00:25:39
72
00:26:45
00:24:39
91
00:29:40
00:26:31
87
00:29:17
00:26:53
78
00:29:47
00:25:31
6 326
84 1450 JANICKA DOBROCHNA POZNAŃ KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1984 K30 108
00:29:42
00:25:20
74
00:28:42
00:24:31
82
00:27:16
00:25:00
65
00:27:23
00:25:44




4 329
85 1749 Kaniecka Agnieszka Plewiska 1979 K30

62
00:26:40
00:24:05
48
00:25:53
00:23:46
87
00:29:25
00:26:22


146
00:31:53
00:27:37
4 343
86 1638 Cerańska Anna Poznań Night Runners 1967 K40 98
00:27:18
00:25:09
100
00:27:31
00:25:19
66
00:28:29
00:24:34
264
00:37:00
00:31:51
81
00:28:52
00:26:44
333
00:39:53
00:34:01
6 345
87 1228 Ziółkowska-Suchanek Iwona Poznań - 1981 K30 196
00:34:10
00:27:48
142
00:30:52
00:26:22
110
00:28:12
00:25:56
111
00:30:19
00:27:09
58
00:27:45
00:25:25
68
00:29:01
00:25:01
6 347
88 838 Wylegała Kamila Czarnków Virtual Runner Club, Night Runners, runnersclub.pl, Piątkowo 1982 K30

65
00:26:25
00:24:09
85
00:27:16
00:25:10
71
00:27:32
00:26:04


130
00:29:02
00:27:09
4 351
89 1719 Barełkowska Katarzyna Poznań Night Runners 1972 K40

180
00:31:47
00:27:17
133
00:31:05
00:26:52
72
00:29:27
00:26:06
76
00:30:50
00:26:23
71
00:31:13
00:25:21
5 352
90 884 Antkowiak Edyta Poznań 1982 K30 97
00:27:29
00:25:08
84
00:27:15
00:24:48
106
00:27:59
00:25:49
66
00:27:58
00:25:47




4 353
91 1876 Strąk Monika Poznań Pędzące Warchlaki 1990 K20

131
00:28:26
00:26:07
103
00:27:44
00:25:47
78
00:27:38
00:26:12
95
00:29:34
00:27:16
80
00:27:26
00:25:32
5 356
92 117 Więckowska Dagmara Koziegłowy 1988 K20 99
00:29:13
00:25:10
83
00:26:56
00:24:48
88
00:27:20
00:25:17
92
00:27:54
00:26:31


94
00:27:55
00:26:02
5 357
93 422 Kochan Patrycja Poznań Speed Szuracz 1977 K30 95
00:29:23
00:25:06
124
00:30:10
00:25:55
99
00:27:44
00:25:38
77
00:27:50
00:26:11


91
00:29:47
00:25:56
5 362
94 1199 Bednarska Anna Poznań 1986 K30

95
00:31:30
00:25:09
89
00:29:42
00:25:18
86
00:29:26
00:26:20
97
00:31:26
00:27:18
110
00:30:52
00:26:33
5 367
95 401 Przybyszewska Dominika Poznań Świerczewo Run 1989 K20 329
00:37:19
00:30:57
98
00:29:31
00:25:11


82
00:29:13
00:26:16
103
00:31:39
00:27:31
84
00:29:40
00:25:40
5 367
96 375 Truś Marta Poznań Ashtangi 1987 K20 87
00:29:12
00:24:51


80
00:27:13
00:24:57


70
00:29:56
00:25:50
140
00:29:51
00:27:25
4 377
97 961 Mazurek Joanna Poznań Kobiety Biegają 1988 K20 85
00:27:02
00:24:48
114
00:28:09
00:25:45




108
00:31:50
00:27:42
74
00:29:23
00:25:26
4 381
98 1294 Wencel Joanna Luboń www.runyourstory.com 1986 K30 103
00:29:28
00:25:16
89
00:29:03
00:24:55




89
00:31:05
00:26:58
103
00:32:07
00:26:15
4 384
99 770 Jackowiak Monika Poznań 1983 K30 105
00:29:36
00:25:17
79
00:27:01
00:24:41
107
00:29:58
00:25:52
96
00:29:50
00:26:46
118
00:32:29
00:28:12


5 387
100 205 Gruszka Anna Plewiska 1974 K40 126
00:27:55
00:25:51
73
00:26:35
00:24:30


84
00:27:44
00:26:18
114
00:30:03
00:27:57
117
00:28:37
00:26:45
5 388
101 517 Nowicka Ewa Poznań TrenerTriathlonu TEAM 1970 K40 91
00:29:08
00:24:59
126
00:28:08
00:25:57
93
00:27:45
00:25:28
298
00:36:28
00:33:15
80
00:31:00
00:26:44


5 390
102 1656 Basińska Agnieszka Paczkowo PRO366 1974 K40

81
00:26:59
00:24:42
175
00:30:09
00:27:57


72
00:28:04
00:25:55
65
00:26:43
00:24:50
4 393
103 301 Jaśkowiak Katarzyna Koziegłowy 1982 K30 113
00:29:23
00:25:23
121
00:28:11
00:25:52
121
00:28:19
00:26:18
80
00:27:47
00:26:14
79
00:28:54
00:26:43
157
00:29:57
00:27:53
6 393
104 377 Jaśkowiak Oliwia Poznań 1989 K20 133
00:28:33
00:26:11
71
00:26:36
00:24:22
70
00:26:39
00:24:36
123
00:28:51
00:27:27




4 397
105 1783 starszak beata Swarzędz RTM RF Swarzędz 1975 K40

116
00:27:58
00:25:47
83
00:27:17
00:25:04
119
00:30:20
00:27:19


87
00:27:54
00:25:53
4 405
106 584 Zdanowska Joanna Kobylniki enduhub.com 1975 K40 146
00:31:12
00:26:38
125
00:30:10
00:25:56


59
00:28:41
00:25:27


75
00:29:20
00:25:27
4 405
107 1574 Meissner Ada Swarzędz HKT "Azymut" Swarzędz 1988 K20 112
00:29:31
00:25:22
181
00:31:38
00:27:18


64
00:29:13
00:25:41


49
00:30:59
00:24:05
4 406
108 289 Kaftańska Katarzyna Poznań 1983 K30 88
00:27:07
00:24:53
56
00:26:19
00:23:57
120
00:30:44
00:26:16
143
00:31:06
00:28:09
157
00:31:44
00:29:39
178
00:32:55
00:28:47
6 407
109 783 Gubańska Sonia Poznań StudioSynchroTeam 1980 K30 138
00:30:22
00:26:19
120
00:28:10
00:25:52
111
00:28:07
00:25:59
73
00:27:44
00:26:07
105
00:29:50
00:27:35


5 409
110 526 Bajerlein Joanna Poznań CITY TRAIL Team 1988 K20 158
00:31:17
00:26:59
127
00:30:17
00:26:03
87
00:29:17
00:25:16
95
00:28:22
00:26:44
142
00:39:40
00:29:01
105
00:28:32
00:26:17
6 414
111 926 Gurdziołek Monika Poznań www.podrozekunaturze.pl 1978 K30 135
00:32:41
00:26:15
118
00:29:53
00:25:50
75
00:30:42
00:24:48
93
00:31:30
00:26:34




4 421
112 300 Król-Krajewska Agnieszka Potasze Night Runners 1974 K40 110
00:29:21
00:25:20
91
00:31:02
00:24:59


127
00:32:40
00:27:31
93
00:33:17
00:27:07
229
00:31:50
00:29:54
5 421
113 873 Fręśko Karina Poznań 1974 K40 153
00:31:29
00:26:55
132
00:30:17
00:26:08
122
00:30:21
00:26:23
121
00:30:27
00:27:24
86
00:29:21
00:26:53
93
00:28:07
00:25:59
6 422
114 91 Klauza Magdalena Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1972 K40 106
00:29:22
00:25:20
108
00:29:38
00:25:34
100
00:27:43
00:25:41
134
00:29:18
00:27:48
110
00:29:54
00:27:46
143
00:31:23
00:27:32
6 424
115 195 Wiśniewska Marta Poznań 1984 K30 101
00:27:29
00:25:13


128
00:30:38
00:26:37


77
00:26:51
00:26:35
124
00:31:02
00:27:00
4 430
116 1145 Cwojdzińska Dagmara Pamiątkowo #teambiegiwlkp 1988 K20



201
00:32:37
00:28:42
109
00:30:20
00:27:06
61
00:29:46
00:25:35
63
00:26:40
00:24:42
4 434
117 1499 Żurkowska Marta Poznań 1990 K20

129
00:28:48
00:26:06
129
00:29:03
00:26:37
90
00:29:28
00:26:25


86
00:30:02
00:25:51
4 434
118 830 Sółkowska Hannelore Poznań SAMA BIEGAM 1958 K50

102
00:27:51
00:25:20
124
00:28:32
00:26:31
116
00:28:54
00:27:16
101
00:29:31
00:27:21
119
00:28:48
00:26:52
5 438
119 624 Barszcz Marta Zalasewo PRO366 1985 K30 123
00:27:58
00:25:42
117
00:28:06
00:25:49
114
00:28:15
00:26:02


84
00:29:03
00:26:50


4 438
120 1810 Grzosek Patrycja Wielichowo Night Runners 1993 K20

99
00:29:21
00:25:16
77
00:26:50
00:24:53


83
00:29:00
00:26:48
183
00:30:54
00:28:56
4 442
121 650 Kornat Aleksandra Poznań 1990 K20 167
00:29:26
00:27:20
90
00:27:02
00:24:56


63
00:27:07
00:25:41
123
00:30:54
00:28:35
189
00:30:59
00:29:07
5 443
122 515 Rusinek Ewa Szamotuły 1984 K30 120
00:27:55
00:25:38
101
00:29:24
00:25:19
118
00:30:13
00:26:12
135
00:30:58
00:27:52


107
00:30:15
00:26:22
5 446
123 163 Jaśkowiak Ewelina Poznań MUAY Running Team 1978 K30 144
00:32:33
00:26:35
153
00:30:47
00:26:35
115
00:30:27
00:26:04
94
00:28:17
00:26:36
94
00:31:25
00:27:15


5 447
124 1002 Maruszewska Agata Poznań 1991 K20 68
00:26:19
00:24:11


108
00:27:54
00:25:55
115
00:27:30
00:27:14
164
00:34:12
00:29:56
210
00:31:32
00:29:28
5 455
125 436 Moździoch Monika Poznań Naramowice Biegają 1987 K20 116
00:27:40
00:25:24
105
00:25:37
00:25:23
96
00:27:39
00:25:34




150
00:31:55
00:27:38
4 467
126 1234 Pająk Monika Skórzewo Hernik Team 1982 K30 90
00:27:17
00:24:59
139
00:30:26
00:26:20
139
00:31:02
00:27:02




100
00:30:03
00:26:07
4 468
127 441 Lewandowska Katarzyna Poznań BIEGowo 1981 K30 164
00:33:12
00:27:11
97
00:29:15
00:25:11


131
00:30:35
00:27:38
116
00:32:03
00:27:58
129
00:31:27
00:27:08
5 473
128 1618 Błaszczyk Roma Poznań 1988 K20 60
00:28:03
00:24:03
106
00:31:38
00:25:23


144
00:31:27
00:28:10
166
00:32:26
00:30:06


4 476
129 1769 ŚWIĄTEK-TWARDOWSKA MONIKA Luboń 1978 K30

164
00:33:03
00:26:52
153
00:31:32
00:27:27
85
00:29:24
00:26:19
74
00:28:39
00:26:20


4 476
130 62 Mąderek Barbara Gądki Pakieciarze Team 1979 K30 131
00:30:22
00:26:08
173
00:31:07
00:27:04
112
00:30:08
00:26:00
88
00:29:25
00:26:22


148
00:31:53
00:27:38
5 479
131 576 Mularczyk Marta Toruń Wkurw_team 1990 K20 159
00:31:25
00:27:03
258
00:32:57
00:28:51
127
00:30:32
00:26:35


85
00:31:08
00:26:51
112
00:30:32
00:26:37
5 483
132 671 Bocian Magdalena Sady 1975 K40 121
00:27:50
00:25:40
156
00:29:07
00:26:38
119
00:28:16
00:26:12
98
00:28:35
00:26:49


147
00:31:36
00:27:37
5 485
133 226 Glinkowska Elżbieta Poznań 1970 K40 124
00:29:52
00:25:48
128
00:30:09
00:26:04
113
00:29:56
00:26:02
129
00:30:36
00:27:36


162
00:30:12
00:28:02
5 494
134 73 Sobiech Natalia Pobiedziska Night Runners 1987 K20

123
00:28:17
00:25:54


128
00:32:28
00:27:32
111
00:33:59
00:27:48
138
00:31:24
00:27:21
4 500
135 1286 Waliszewska-Widera Marta Rokietnica rowery małgośka 1984 K30 139
00:28:31
00:26:19


117
00:28:13
00:26:12
120
00:29:04
00:27:21


126
00:29:20
00:27:02
4 502
136 1300 cholewińska longina murowana goślina Hernik Team 1966 K50

205
00:30:18
00:27:50
136
00:30:58
00:26:58
105
00:28:36
00:26:56
99
00:29:39
00:27:19
163
00:30:04
00:28:03
5 503
137 392 Minkisiewicz Agnieszka Poznań Night Runners 1988 K20

134
00:32:13
00:26:10
109
00:29:50
00:25:55
117
00:30:38
00:27:18
158
00:29:54
00:29:45
144
00:27:59
00:27:34
5 504
138 352 LUBCZYŃSKA JOLANTA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1969 K40 109
00:27:40
00:25:20
103
00:27:52
00:25:21


289
00:35:51
00:32:50
133
00:31:42
00:28:52
160
00:30:13
00:28:00
5 505
139 1212 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K30 169
00:29:39
00:27:22
176
00:31:20
00:27:11
147
00:29:37
00:27:23
126
00:28:59
00:27:30
98
00:29:22
00:27:18
142
00:29:37
00:27:28
6 513
140 224 Kotecka Ania Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 1982 K30 150
00:29:05
00:26:47
148
00:28:48
00:26:28
125
00:30:30
00:26:31


91
00:29:07
00:26:59


4 514
141 1010 Piosik Marta Buk 1989 K20 115
00:29:32
00:25:23
144
00:30:44
00:26:24


136
00:31:17
00:27:59
139
00:33:08
00:28:59
125
00:31:09
00:27:01
5 515
142 1669 Walczak Anna Pobiedziska 1989 K20



132
00:30:43
00:26:49
137
00:31:13
00:28:00
155
00:33:54
00:29:36
98
00:29:56
00:26:04
4 522
143 1241 Edyta Brzezińska - Kapłon edyta poznan 1968 K40



156
00:29:52
00:27:33
103
00:28:26
00:26:54
113
00:30:04
00:27:51
151
00:29:50
00:27:39
4 523
144 287 Pilch Anna Poznań GardaDesign 1982 K30 141
00:30:51
00:26:30
168
00:29:11
00:27:00


113
00:28:53
00:27:11
128
00:31:11
00:28:48
145
00:31:34
00:27:36
5 527
145 907 Błońska Grazyna Poznan Yuppi Squad 1983 K30



186
00:32:17
00:28:06
101
00:29:49
00:26:52
122
00:30:45
00:28:30
121
00:29:01
00:26:55
4 530
146 1726 Wierszycka Barbara Poznań POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1982 K30

185
00:33:36
00:27:28
101
00:27:57
00:25:42
107
00:30:01
00:27:02


153
00:29:57
00:27:48
4 546
147 519 Konstańczak Joanna Poznań Night Runners 1983 K30 132
00:32:19
00:26:10
137
00:30:38
00:26:12
105
00:29:44
00:25:48
189
00:34:30
00:29:30




4 563
148 1312 Janik Justyna Koziegłowy BYLE DO PRZODU 1990 K20 162
00:31:17
00:27:10
157
00:30:50
00:26:39
116
00:28:18
00:26:09
201
00:31:27
00:29:51


128
00:31:21
00:27:08
5 563
149 920 Rąbczewska-Maze Małgorzata Suchy Las 1985 K30 157
00:29:01
00:26:57
143
00:28:30
00:26:24
149
00:29:20
00:27:24
156
00:30:01
00:28:34
120
00:30:42
00:28:22
173
00:30:48
00:28:32
6 568
150 612 Danielak Dorota Poznań 1984 K30 199
00:34:09
00:27:56
163
00:31:08
00:26:52
143
00:31:19
00:27:14
147
00:29:55
00:28:14
131
00:33:03
00:28:49


5 584
151 569 Wojciechowska Weronika Poznań 1985 K30 166
00:29:26
00:27:20
150
00:30:36
00:26:31
144
00:31:18
00:27:18




127
00:28:59
00:27:08
4 587
152 973 Likowska Barbara Poznań 1984 K30 201
00:33:56
00:27:56
208
00:34:00
00:27:54
191
00:34:21
00:28:25
106
00:31:55
00:26:58


95
00:30:12
00:26:02
5 593
153 279 Marciniak - Henc Aneta Poznań Night Runners 1974 K40 205
00:34:11
00:27:59
174
00:33:10
00:27:07
202
00:33:05
00:28:43
160
00:33:30
00:28:35
104
00:33:37
00:27:34
166
00:34:11
00:28:18
6 604
154 1448 Binek Katarzyna Poznań Night Runners 1989 K20 143
00:30:54
00:26:33
190
00:31:41
00:27:34


172
00:32:22
00:29:05
102
00:31:39
00:27:29


4 607
155 1415 Bardzik Agata Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 2000 K16 206
00:30:18
00:28:02
151
00:28:59
00:26:32
165
00:30:05
00:27:51


186
00:35:02
00:30:53
109
00:30:28
00:26:30
5 611
156 683 Korbanek Emilia POZNAŃ OwocBiega TEAM 1975 K40

276
00:35:29
00:29:12
98
00:29:35
00:25:36
102
00:29:59
00:26:53


137
00:31:15
00:27:19
4 613
157 595 Ossowska Alicja Poznań 1987 K20 145
00:30:38
00:26:35
146
00:28:50
00:26:26
123
00:28:31
00:26:30




200
00:35:06
00:29:17
4 614
158 1793 Mikulska Edyta Poznań 1980 K30

217
00:32:26
00:28:05


130
00:29:25
00:27:37
115
00:30:16
00:27:58
155
00:30:06
00:27:51
4 617
159 1311 Bajer Anna Tarnowo Podgórne 4T/ TPB 1982 K30 142
00:30:38
00:26:31
119
00:29:55
00:25:51


182
00:32:41
00:29:22


182
00:33:11
00:28:52
4 625
160 1285 Bawer Małgorzata Poznań Sportowy Team Żabka 1980 K30 137
00:30:23
00:26:18
172
00:29:25
00:27:03


186
00:31:08
00:29:26
130
00:33:06
00:28:49


4 625
161 457 Domańska Anna Koziegłowy Mamy-Biegamy 1984 K30 189
00:34:07
00:27:43
162
00:32:59
00:26:49


140
00:31:10
00:28:04
134
00:31:12
00:28:53


4 625
162 799 Jajeśnica Karolina Poznań 1976 K40 171
00:31:33
00:27:25
222
00:32:38
00:28:14
183
00:30:15
00:28:04
197
00:31:19
00:29:40
117
00:32:14
00:28:02
156
00:29:51
00:27:51
6 627
163 1207 Łabenda Lonia Rostworowo DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1969 K40 154
00:29:08
00:26:55
154
00:29:18
00:26:36
159
00:29:49
00:27:38
219
00:33:35
00:30:30
178
00:34:41
00:30:28
188
00:31:20
00:29:07
6 645
164 886 Adamczyk Magdalena Poznań 1986 K30 228
00:32:30
00:28:26
237
00:32:42
00:28:25
184
00:32:04
00:28:05
157
00:31:43
00:28:34
143
00:33:08
00:29:03
170
00:32:38
00:28:27
6 654
165 1130 Stefańska Agnieszka Murowana Goślina Ciastki.pz 1971 K40 173
00:33:37
00:27:25
211
00:32:15
00:27:59
148
00:31:26
00:27:23
152
00:31:46
00:28:31


184
00:35:07
00:28:56
5 657
166 592 Thomas Anna MoSINA Thomas team 1989 K20 161
00:31:31
00:27:05
188
00:33:48
00:27:30




126
00:31:13
00:28:39
186
00:33:33
00:28:58
4 661
167 804 Borowiecka Agnieszka Poznań Night Runners 1979 K30 134
00:30:15
00:26:14
228
00:34:22
00:28:18
238
00:33:31
00:29:36
153
00:31:29
00:28:32
148
00:31:20
00:29:12


5 663
168 1025 Dzięcielska Agnieszka Poznań 1976 K40 190
00:31:55
00:27:44


178
00:31:57
00:27:59
161
00:31:42
00:28:39
136
00:33:01
00:28:55
221
00:34:10
00:29:41
5 665
169 343 Filipiak Agnieszka Poznań KS Hades 1975 K40 213
00:32:23
00:28:12
200
00:31:50
00:27:46
188
00:32:14
00:28:15
138
00:31:07
00:28:01
146
00:33:22
00:29:11
197
00:33:38
00:29:17
6 669
170 179 Wolna Monika Poznań Night Runners 1976 K40 177
00:33:30
00:27:28
192
00:31:42
00:27:38
179
00:31:57
00:28:00
124
00:30:31
00:27:28


318
00:39:40
00:33:21
5 672
171 751 Brzezińska Anna Poznań 1983 K30 207
00:32:24
00:28:03
166
00:31:01
00:26:53
171
00:30:01
00:27:54


132
00:30:59
00:28:50


4 676
172 861 Bandosz Hanna Swarzędz PRO366 1977 K30 209
00:32:15
00:28:06
195
00:29:58
00:27:41
174
00:30:09
00:27:57


153
00:31:44
00:29:31
154
00:29:51
00:27:50
5 676
173 309 Sienkowska Marzena Poznan 1981 K30 271
00:31:47
00:29:23


162
00:31:42
00:27:44
154
00:31:40
00:28:33
169
00:34:19
00:30:11
204
00:33:26
00:29:22
5 689
174 1319 Targoszyńska Patrycja Poznań Byle do przodu 1977 K30 219
00:32:26
00:28:19
230
00:32:29
00:28:18
145
00:29:29
00:27:20
190
00:31:10
00:29:31
180
00:32:51
00:30:31
176
00:32:55
00:28:42
6 691
175 1007 Bożkiewicz Patrycja Murowana Goślina 1980 K30 216
00:32:21
00:28:14
210
00:30:29
00:27:58
214
00:31:09
00:28:54
108
00:28:47
00:27:05


167
00:32:19
00:28:20
5 699
176 1515 Urbańska Joanna Gniezno 1994 K20

194
00:31:46
00:27:39
140
00:31:03
00:27:03
173
00:32:08
00:29:07


194
00:33:11
00:29:13
4 701
177 1133 Majchrzak Beata Poznań 1975 K40 300
00:36:27
00:30:05
209
00:34:04
00:27:54
157
00:31:39
00:27:34


147
00:31:31
00:29:11
190
00:33:05
00:29:07
5 703
178 1077 Jabłońska Anna Poznań MY TRI TEAM 1981 K30 212
00:34:28
00:28:09


176
00:33:53
00:27:57
125
00:30:28
00:27:29


196
00:35:08
00:29:15
4 709
179 927 Mytych-Bem Adelina Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1973 K40 217
00:34:27
00:28:16
300
00:36:10
00:29:46
181
00:33:58
00:28:01
163
00:33:41
00:28:45
150
00:33:50
00:29:20


5 711
180 480 Lissewska Konstancja Poznań rewor.wordpress.com 1986 K30 174
00:31:54
00:27:26
170
00:29:21
00:27:01
189
00:32:26
00:28:16
196
00:33:04
00:29:40
181
00:34:46
00:30:32
198
00:33:13
00:29:17
6 714
181 1667 Mielcarek Anna Poznań No Excuses Team 1983 K30

214
00:32:30
00:28:00


175
00:32:19
00:29:10
121
00:32:40
00:28:29
205
00:33:55
00:29:22
4 715
182 1322 Napierała Alina Komorniki 1983 K30 178
00:29:41
00:27:28
161
00:29:05
00:26:49


207
00:31:41
00:30:03
175
00:32:39
00:30:24
236
00:32:29
00:30:22
5 721
183 1275 Dachtera - Janiuk Dobrawa Poznań - 1983 K30 230
00:34:33
00:28:28
182
00:31:44
00:27:23
169
00:32:10
00:27:52
141
00:31:26
00:28:05




4 722
184 1527 Śniegocka Magdalena Tarnowo Podgórne Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 1979 K30 175
00:33:39
00:27:27
213
00:32:15
00:28:00
151
00:31:28
00:27:26
184
00:32:42
00:29:23




4 723
185 1116 Kosicka Beata Rokietnica 1968 K40 377
00:39:03
00:32:45
275
00:35:22
00:29:09
166
00:33:52
00:27:51
185
00:32:54
00:29:25
149
00:33:26
00:29:15
223
00:35:38
00:29:45
6 723
186 868 Szymandera Sandra Poznań Morsy Poznań 1987 K20 361
00:38:32
00:32:08


335
00:39:03
00:33:07
142
00:31:18
00:28:06
109
00:31:50
00:27:45
141
00:31:55
00:27:26
5 727
187 336 Sobańska Paulina Tarnowo Podgórne Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 1982 K30 200
00:33:55
00:27:56
183
00:31:27
00:27:24


155
00:31:38
00:28:33
202
00:35:37
00:31:32
192
00:33:17
00:29:09
5 730
188 93 Łącka Beata Poznań 1976 K40 204
00:34:30
00:27:59
171
00:33:25
00:27:03
150
00:33:25
00:27:24


207
00:36:07
00:31:45
255
00:35:03
00:30:48
5 732
189 1920 Kiełczewska Monika Poznań PKO Bank Polski SA 1977 K30



213
00:34:56
00:28:53
169
00:33:53
00:28:56
170
00:36:16
00:30:13
185
00:34:47
00:28:57
4 737
190 1004 Walczak Kasia Pobiedziska Golden Retriever WOŚP w Poznaniu 1985 K30 262
00:33:37
00:29:12
204
00:32:09
00:27:48
270
00:34:21
00:30:27


156
00:33:55
00:29:37
118
00:30:38
00:26:46
5 740
191 932 Markowicz Ewa PLEWISKA 1978 K30 227
00:34:26
00:28:25
207
00:34:05
00:27:54


170
00:32:10
00:28:59
137
00:33:14
00:28:57


4 741
192 1171 Wesołek Aleksandra Poznań Night Runners 1966 K50 215
00:34:33
00:28:14


209
00:33:04
00:28:49
162
00:33:35
00:28:40


158
00:32:30
00:27:54
4 744
193 1543 szwargot marta Kaźmierz WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1988 K20 197
00:33:52
00:27:51
201
00:32:09
00:27:46
194
00:32:31
00:28:29
192
00:32:53
00:29:35


171
00:30:42
00:28:28
5 754
194 1529 Smorawska Lidia Tarnowo Podgórne 1986 K30 180
00:32:00
00:27:32
169
00:31:19
00:27:01




177
00:34:45
00:30:27
231
00:36:08
00:30:14
4 757
195 189 Żółtkiewicz Natalia Poznań KB Maniac Poznań 1993 K20 160
00:31:08
00:27:04
239
00:32:39
00:28:29


234
00:34:07
00:30:55
124
00:32:51
00:28:37
254
00:35:10
00:30:46
5 757
196 1178 Płatek Joanna Poznań 1969 K40 179
00:31:42
00:27:31
212
00:30:37
00:27:59




127
00:31:03
00:28:47
239
00:35:01
00:30:30
4 757
197 1067 Zawisza Monika Poznań Night Runners 1990 K20 185
00:32:13
00:27:39
175
00:31:12
00:27:08




197
00:35:27
00:31:21
203
00:35:25
00:29:19
4 760
198 1550 Janasiak Magdalena Szamotuły 1975 K40 194
00:32:22
00:27:47
159
00:30:52
00:26:47
217
00:33:07
00:28:56


191
00:35:20
00:31:05


4 761
199 1917 Jasinowska Emilia Międzychód Szkoła Podstawowa nr 2 w Międzychodzie 1952 K60



199
00:30:44
00:28:39
187
00:30:55
00:29:29
194
00:33:24
00:31:14
187
00:31:10
00:29:06
4 767
200 946 Grzegorczyk Monika Luboń 1979 K30 301
00:34:27
00:30:06


197
00:30:55
00:28:38
204
00:33:07
00:29:56
176
00:34:43
00:30:25
201
00:33:16
00:29:18
5 778
201 490 Strzelecka Paulina Poznań 1988 K20 264
00:35:16
00:29:13
240
00:34:43
00:28:31
196
00:32:57
00:28:37
179
00:32:23
00:29:14
187
00:35:08
00:30:54
217
00:33:55
00:29:38
6 779
202 1040 DERDA ANITA Stęszew Team Aktywny Stęszew 1983 K30 236
00:35:10
00:28:40
249
00:34:59
00:28:38


214
00:33:50
00:30:24
163
00:34:13
00:29:52
177
00:32:59
00:28:46
5 790
203 1024 Binkowska Magdalena Komorniki Hernik Team 1984 K30 303
00:36:34
00:30:12


274
00:34:39
00:30:35
198
00:32:50
00:29:43
151
00:31:49
00:29:29
169
00:32:19
00:28:24
5 792
204 853 Walachowska Anna Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K30 253
00:33:25
00:29:02
308
00:32:36
00:30:07
225
00:32:56
00:29:02
176
00:34:08
00:29:12
138
00:33:13
00:28:58


5 792
205 186 Kosno Weronika Poznań Night Runners 1989 K20 222
00:32:55
00:28:21
279
00:35:22
00:29:18
167
00:31:47
00:27:51


125
00:32:44
00:28:38


4 793
206 200 Oleszczak Agnieszka Poznań 1979 K30

246
00:33:08
00:28:37
163
00:31:44
00:27:44
180
00:32:29
00:29:16


207
00:33:37
00:29:23
4 796
207 1089 Rosińska Agnieszka Poznań Świerczewo Run/ #biegiemwlas 1982 K30 307
00:36:37
00:30:16
291
00:33:50
00:29:31
190
00:32:36
00:28:24
217
00:33:38
00:30:28
171
00:34:25
00:30:15
218
00:33:39
00:29:40
6 796
208 159 Witkowska Marita Poznań 1989 K20 183
00:31:36
00:27:33


210
00:32:59
00:28:49


182
00:34:54
00:30:36
226
00:35:43
00:29:50
4 801
209 649 Zielińska Izabela Skorzewo Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 1977 K30

257
00:32:55
00:28:51


150
00:31:34
00:28:29
201
00:35:37
00:31:32
193
00:33:17
00:29:10
4 801
210 709 Nojszewska - Zając Justyna Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 K30 127
00:30:27
00:25:59
319
00:30:26
00:30:26
104
00:28:01
00:25:47


253
00:40:54
00:34:42


4 803
211 695 PACZKOWSKA ANNA Szamotuły BY BYĆ w FORMIE 1978 K30 53
00:23:44
00:23:44


245
00:31:54
00:29:48
245
00:32:43
00:31:12


263
00:33:11
00:31:07
4 806
212 537 Janicka Aneta Sady 1971 K40 210
00:30:09
00:28:07


211
00:32:48
00:28:50


190
00:35:12
00:31:03
195
00:31:24
00:29:14
4 806
213 316 Owczarzak Katarzyna Września 1991 K20 208
00:32:11
00:28:04
216
00:32:09
00:28:03
230
00:33:20
00:29:19
237
00:34:11
00:31:00
168
00:34:22
00:30:09
306
00:36:51
00:32:52
6 822
214 820 Janoś Sylwia Czerwonak 1974 K40

289
00:35:32
00:29:28
233
00:35:31
00:29:28
151
00:33:28
00:28:30
154
00:33:58
00:29:31


4 827
215 1050 KLAMEREK Dorota Jasin 1984 K30 284
00:36:00
00:29:43


146
00:31:21
00:27:23
191
00:34:33
00:29:32


209
00:33:52
00:29:26
4 830
216 1075 Brambor Małgorzata Poznań I z Poznania i z Torunia 1967 K40

225
00:30:42
00:28:15
182
00:31:57
00:28:03
195
00:32:42
00:29:40
274
00:40:03
00:37:22
228
00:34:20
00:29:53
5 830
217 81 Chołdrych-Strabel Olga Poznań Rehau Crossactive Team 1983 K30 187
00:32:03
00:27:40


222
00:33:23
00:29:00


199
00:37:29
00:31:26
225
00:35:38
00:29:45
4 833
218 1813 Peczyńska Joanna Lubon 1987 K20

196
00:29:57
00:27:41
265
00:34:12
00:30:19


159
00:33:59
00:29:49
216
00:33:30
00:29:37
4 836
219 1076 Wujek Grażyna Poznań MAMAKARMI I BIEGA:) 1984 K30 125
00:31:50
00:25:50
147
00:30:38
00:26:27


168
00:32:16
00:28:56


400
00:55:54
00:49:22
4 840
220 639 Kuraszyńska Alicja Golęczewo 1981 K30 257
00:33:46
00:29:06
260
00:33:07
00:28:52
224
00:33:25
00:29:01
209
00:33:31
00:30:08
161
00:34:11
00:29:51


5 851
221 546 Szpurek Anna Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1981 K30 276
00:33:45
00:29:31
264
00:33:16
00:28:56
219
00:33:05
00:28:58
177
00:32:31
00:29:12


199
00:33:23
00:29:17
5 859
222 1143 Waszkiewicz Joanna Poznań Night Runners 1982 K30 346
00:37:59
00:31:32
391
00:39:23
00:33:00
296
00:37:10
00:31:10
199
00:34:42
00:29:44
144
00:35:12
00:29:09
220
00:36:02
00:29:40
6 859
223 1374 Majewska Malwina Komorniki Grzmot Komorniki 1974 K40 359
00:38:04
00:31:57
262
00:35:01
00:28:54
227
00:35:09
00:29:11
239
00:36:06
00:31:02
206
00:37:44
00:31:39
191
00:35:03
00:29:07
6 863
224 395 Moellenbrock Anna Komorniki KGB Grzmot Komorniki 1992 K20 226
00:30:45
00:28:24
247
00:31:35
00:28:37


133
00:30:46
00:27:45


261
00:33:14
00:30:56
4 867
225 742 Walkiewicz Katarzyna Skórzewo 1970 K40 255
00:35:42
00:29:03
248
00:35:04
00:28:38
195
00:34:26
00:28:29
206
00:35:00
00:30:03
226
00:38:48
00:32:38
256
00:37:36
00:30:52
6 875
226 673 Jursza-Szymańska Agnieszka Poznań Strzeszyn 1976 K40 168
00:31:33
00:27:21
270
00:31:37
00:29:01
215
00:33:03
00:28:55
224
00:32:19
00:30:40




4 877
227 1211 Stawska Emilia Poznań 1987 K20 221
00:30:38
00:28:21
235
00:32:41
00:28:22
203
00:32:37
00:28:43
218
00:33:40
00:30:28


240
00:34:54
00:30:30
5 877
228 516 Leporowska Anetta Poznan 1978 K30 283
00:34:03
00:29:41
267
00:35:07
00:28:57
239
00:31:45
00:29:38
232
00:32:14
00:30:51
195
00:31:23
00:31:14
213
00:31:35
00:29:34
6 879
229 335 Kolibabka Karina Poznań 1998 K16 231
00:32:39
00:28:29
422
00:37:00
00:34:28
158
00:29:44
00:27:35
74
00:27:32
00:26:07




4 885
230 1741 Bąk Joanna Luboń Po medale albo wcale !!! 1996 K20

255
00:32:50
00:28:46


216
00:32:08
00:30:26
196
00:33:35
00:31:18
219
00:31:47
00:29:40
4 886
231 381 Jankowiak Agata Poznań 1987 K20 241
00:35:19
00:28:45
177
00:33:18
00:27:13
164
00:33:41
00:27:46




308
00:38:49
00:32:54
4 890
232 1365 SKALSKA MAJA POZNAŃ 1993 K20 239
00:33:01
00:28:44


236
00:33:36
00:29:33
194
00:32:48
00:29:39


224
00:34:08
00:29:45
4 893
233 172 Nadolińska Monika Poznań 1982 K30 245
00:33:06
00:28:48
227
00:32:32
00:28:17
204
00:32:58
00:28:43
238
00:35:57
00:31:00


227
00:33:47
00:29:53
5 896
234 720 Kaczmarek Agata Poznań TKD Szakal Jeżyce Runners 1973 K40 266
00:33:26
00:29:14
259
00:33:02
00:28:52
229
00:33:23
00:29:11
231
00:35:54
00:30:49


179
00:32:58
00:28:48
5 898
235 307 Klak Joanna Poznań 1983 K30 296
00:34:30
00:29:58
344
00:35:26
00:31:10
332
00:39:02
00:33:05
300
00:38:32
00:33:32
152
00:33:42
00:29:30
152
00:32:28
00:27:48
6 900
236 1501 Abramowska-Guzik Alina Poznań 1967 K40 333
00:31:03
00:31:03
283
00:33:52
00:29:23
248
00:34:19
00:29:53
202
00:32:51
00:29:51
220
00:36:25
00:32:10
232
00:32:39
00:30:17
6 902
237 145 waligórska sylwia poznań 1974 K40 192
00:33:49
00:27:47


242
00:35:42
00:29:42
211
00:35:17
00:30:21


260
00:35:10
00:30:54
4 905
238 315 ODWAŻNY MAGDALENA DĄBROWA 1979 K30 323
00:36:44
00:30:44
360
00:36:10
00:31:50




112
00:30:07
00:27:49
111
00:26:54
00:26:35
4 906
239 818 Żmuda-Trzebiatowska Iwona Poznań 1973 K40 220
00:30:37
00:28:20
232
00:30:39
00:28:20


205
00:34:57
00:29:56


249
00:34:45
00:30:42
4 906
240 1153 Lawińska Małgorzata Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1966 K50 297
00:36:07
00:29:58
250
00:32:52
00:28:39




192
00:35:40
00:31:08
181
00:33:26
00:28:51
4 920
241 698 Kiwerska Kasia Poznań 1976 K40 223
00:34:42
00:28:21
218
00:32:36
00:28:07


263
00:35:24
00:31:50
218
00:36:27
00:32:06
269
00:37:17
00:31:21
5 922
242 1152 Chodkiewicz Urszula Poznań brak 1983 K30 224
00:32:39
00:28:23
268
00:33:22
00:28:58


188
00:34:29
00:29:29


243
00:34:58
00:30:36
4 923
243 1702 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K30

233
00:34:29
00:28:21


267
00:35:04
00:32:05
231
00:37:19
00:32:54
202
00:31:17
00:29:19
4 933
244 1108 Marcinkowska Martyna Poznań Funrunners 1986 K30 272
00:35:40
00:29:25
138
00:30:28
00:26:19




204
00:33:41
00:31:35
325
00:35:35
00:33:30
4 939
245 545 Zmaczyńska Natalia Luboń Mamy-Biegamy 1984 K30 274
00:35:51
00:29:27
202
00:33:59
00:27:46
180
00:32:05
00:28:01
292
00:36:11
00:33:03




4 948
246 1710 Świątkowska Beata Poznań Night Runners 1983 K30

224
00:32:27
00:28:15
198
00:32:35
00:28:38
293
00:36:04
00:33:06
233
00:33:20
00:33:02


4 948
247 1056 Effenberg Karin Zalasewo PARKRUN POZNAN 1958 K50 336
00:37:15
00:31:13
366
00:36:09
00:32:03
301
00:35:19
00:31:21
226
00:33:43
00:30:43
174
00:32:35
00:30:24
248
00:32:43
00:30:40
6 949
248 1198 Paluszkiewicz Agnieszka Luboń 1978 K30 265
00:33:34
00:29:14
254
00:32:56
00:28:46


221
00:33:35
00:30:33


214
00:33:36
00:29:35
4 954
249 214 Adamska Ewa Komorniki Hernik Team 1984 K30 317
00:37:13
00:30:37
297
00:35:51
00:29:42
208
00:32:52
00:28:48


162
00:32:18
00:29:52
289
00:37:50
00:31:53
5 956
250 1346 Spoz Magdalena Poznań Nest Team 1976 K40 237
00:32:52
00:28:40


228
00:33:23
00:29:11
252
00:36:26
00:31:21
241
00:37:45
00:33:22


4 958
251 643 Lemańska Edyta Poznań Hernik Team 1970 K40 321
00:37:14
00:30:39
306
00:36:25
00:30:01




160
00:35:55
00:29:51
172
00:34:22
00:28:30
4 959
252 1701 Misiorna-Skalec Małgorzata Poznań 1979 K30

364
00:38:17
00:32:02
235
00:34:03
00:29:32
254
00:34:49
00:31:25
221
00:34:37
00:32:17
253
00:36:48
00:30:45
5 963
253 769 Łagowska Dorota Poznań Night Runners 1977 K30



284
00:34:59
00:30:56
259
00:36:31
00:31:36
189
00:37:03
00:31:00
241
00:36:24
00:30:34
4 973
254 869 nadobnik beata Kaźmierz WUEF CLUB DECATHLON SWADZIM 1973 K40 289
00:35:49
00:29:47
280
00:33:41
00:29:19


193
00:32:55
00:29:37


215
00:31:48
00:29:36
4 977
255 1134 Kukla-Kowalska Alicja LUSÓWKO TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1978 K30 311
00:36:29
00:30:25
256
00:33:16
00:28:50
177
00:32:04
00:27:59




237
00:36:18
00:30:25
4 981
256 1443 Janasik Karolina Poanań 1984 K30 304
00:36:31
00:30:14
244
00:34:40
00:28:35




212
00:36:08
00:31:54
230
00:35:50
00:30:01
4 990
257 417 Komorniczak Paula Poznań By Być w Formie 1993 K20 378
00:39:17
00:32:45


244
00:31:54
00:29:48
246
00:32:43
00:31:12
223
00:34:47
00:32:28
281
00:33:44
00:31:40
5 994
258 479 Trzaskowska Magda Poznań monsterowo 1975 K40 233
00:34:53
00:28:35
285
00:33:33
00:29:25
277
00:32:46
00:30:40
282
00:34:21
00:32:41
203
00:35:40
00:31:33
338
00:38:25
00:34:27
6 995
259 1700 MAJEWSKA IWONA ZŁOTNIKI 1962 K50



272
00:34:30
00:30:31
225
00:35:43
00:30:43
205
00:35:57
00:31:37
293
00:36:40
00:32:15
4 995
260 181 PIELATOWSKA JADWIGA MARIA Poznań Dirty Sparrows 1989 K20 410
00:40:25
00:33:55
322
00:36:46
00:30:29
200
00:34:34
00:28:41


224
00:36:54
00:32:28
251
00:36:51
00:30:43
5 997
261 402 Kościelniak Dagmara Czerwonak Czerwonak Biega 1977 K30 381
00:39:25
00:32:48
342
00:37:35
00:31:06
258
00:36:18
00:30:11
178
00:34:08
00:29:13


222
00:35:38
00:29:44
5 1000
262 459 Skrzypczak Agnieszka Poznań 1970 K40 250
00:33:21
00:28:57
298
00:34:14
00:29:45
290
00:34:59
00:31:02
248
00:34:13
00:31:15
215
00:36:03
00:32:01
296
00:36:23
00:32:20
6 1003
263 1896 Malęgowska Hanna Bobolice 1969 K40



294
00:33:19
00:31:08
222
00:32:16
00:30:37
183
00:33:11
00:30:43
310
00:37:09
00:32:57
4 1009
264 633 Ratajczak-Kałas Małgorzata Poznań By Być w Formie 1979 K30 290
00:35:53
00:29:51
271
00:33:09
00:29:04
250
00:34:13
00:29:58


222
00:36:41
00:32:24
270
00:37:21
00:31:23
5 1013
265 1239 Kasperczak Emilia Murowana Goślina Hernik team 1979 K30

316
00:32:54
00:30:23
237
00:31:50
00:29:35


210
00:34:16
00:31:53
252
00:36:37
00:30:44
4 1015
266 1697 Graja Katarzyna Poznań 1976 K40

265
00:33:23
00:28:56
253
00:36:01
00:30:03
228
00:34:10
00:30:44


274
00:37:29
00:31:28
4 1020
267 1048 Kozłowska Karina Poznań 1980 K30 328
00:37:17
00:30:55
340
00:37:15
00:31:05
264
00:34:22
00:30:18
275
00:35:31
00:32:25
214
00:34:18
00:31:59
278
00:35:34
00:31:38
6 1031
268 702 Jasińska Lidia Poznań Strzeszyn biega 1970 K40

373
00:38:22
00:32:16
226
00:33:16
00:29:08
223
00:32:19
00:30:39


211
00:35:25
00:29:30
4 1033
269 701 WIECZORKOWSKA EWA Poznań 1957 K50 326
00:35:05
00:30:52
330
00:35:04
00:30:49
299
00:37:12
00:31:14
253
00:32:56
00:31:21
225
00:34:52
00:32:35
259
00:33:09
00:30:54
6 1036
270 126 Kien Anna Poznań 1977 K30 344
00:37:48
00:31:29
362
00:38:16
00:31:53
311
00:37:53
00:31:48
273
00:37:26
00:32:22
188
00:35:26
00:30:57
265
00:35:38
00:31:08
6 1037
271 317 Kostecka Małgorzata Swarzędz Night Runners 1984 K30 293
00:34:17
00:29:54
288
00:35:31
00:29:26
247
00:34:13
00:29:50
212
00:35:18
00:30:23




4 1040
272 500 Stelmach Aleksandra Poznań Night Runners 1984 K30 423
00:40:40
00:34:27
243
00:34:48
00:28:35
205
00:32:59
00:28:44
174
00:32:34
00:29:08




4 1045
273 110 Karpowicz Joanna Święciechowa 1976 K40

282
00:35:27
00:29:21
307
00:37:32
00:31:37


209
00:37:57
00:31:53
247
00:36:30
00:30:40
4 1045
274 1929 Szyguła Katarzyna Poznań 1959 K50

313
00:34:27
00:30:18
263
00:36:15
00:30:17
227
00:35:40
00:30:44


258
00:34:46
00:30:53
4 1061
275 1387 Sawicka Marta Poznań PGB Sportowa Paczka 1979 K30 273
00:35:31
00:29:26
348
00:37:28
00:31:22
206
00:32:48
00:28:46
241
00:34:34
00:31:04




4 1068
276 1766 Janaszak Ewa Miękowo Mamy-Biegamy 1960 K50

336
00:37:14
00:31:03
262
00:34:22
00:30:17
274
00:35:32
00:32:25
198
00:33:41
00:31:22


4 1070
277 419 WALENCZAK MAGDA Poznań Świat Biegacza Fehlau Run Team 1984 K30 176
00:31:57
00:27:27
425
00:39:06
00:34:41
366
00:39:12
00:35:02


106
00:29:59
00:27:40


4 1073
278 216 Dobicka Katarzyna Pruszków 1987 K20 309
00:36:32
00:30:21


303
00:37:25
00:31:24
229
00:35:45
00:30:46


233
00:36:47
00:30:17
4 1074
279 717 Sieradzka Joanna Poznań Merix Running Team 1985 K30 240
00:33:02
00:28:45


220
00:33:08
00:28:58
269
00:35:19
00:32:10


346
00:37:29
00:35:18
4 1075
280 103 Wikierska Patrycja Poznań UKS CITYZEN_/BE3 1979 K30

395
00:39:39
00:33:15
261
00:36:18
00:30:16


185
00:35:21
00:30:52
235
00:34:53
00:30:21
4 1076
281 1695 Rurek Karolina Gorzów Wielkopolski 1994 K20

305
00:36:20
00:29:59
275
00:34:36
00:30:36
257
00:36:27
00:31:30
243
00:39:37
00:33:32
332
00:40:06
00:34:00
5 1080
282 1237 Bardzik Marzena Murowana Goslina Hernik Team 1977 K30

372
00:34:47
00:32:15
254
00:32:19
00:30:04


211
00:34:16
00:31:54
250
00:36:37
00:30:43
4 1087
283 610 Wojtalak Weronika Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1992 K20 350
00:35:52
00:31:35
321
00:34:47
00:30:27
298
00:35:18
00:31:11
294
00:38:14
00:33:12


175
00:32:43
00:28:36
5 1088
284 1188 Merklinghaus-Kober Monika Kościan Speed Feet 16 / parkrun Kościan 1975 K40 358
00:38:17
00:31:54
356
00:38:08
00:31:44
352
00:40:13
00:34:12
291
00:38:02
00:32:59
184
00:36:55
00:30:46
264
00:37:05
00:31:07
6 1091
285 222 Wiatrowska Agnieszka Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 269
00:31:35
00:29:17
290
00:35:40
00:29:31


255
00:32:50
00:31:27


279
00:33:42
00:31:39
4 1093
286 877 Kolańczyk Krystyna Poznań 1946 K60 310
00:36:46
00:30:23
284
00:33:43
00:29:23
280
00:35:00
00:30:44


227
00:37:12
00:32:41
327
00:37:55
00:33:39
5 1101
287 1806 kotuła izabela poznań 1984 1984 K30

294
00:32:08
00:29:35
306
00:35:38
00:31:27
235
00:34:06
00:30:58
267
00:40:34
00:36:00


4 1102
288 1168 Poć Magdalena Poznań Dirty Sparrows 1986 K30 281
00:34:14
00:29:39
252
00:32:56
00:28:43
287
00:35:07
00:30:58
284
00:37:41
00:32:43




4 1104
289 489 Frankiewicz Katarzyna Komorniki Stajnia Kotowo 1992 K20 385
00:38:59
00:32:56
302
00:32:25
00:29:50


265
00:35:10
00:32:02
165
00:32:20
00:30:01


4 1117
290 75 Mroz Izabela Poznań Wolne Ślimaki 1982 K30 246
00:32:55
00:28:50


320
00:34:24
00:32:19
297
00:34:46
00:33:15


262
00:34:55
00:31:03
4 1125
291 187 Dembińska Daria Rokietnica Wójtowicz TRI Team 1974 K40 338
00:37:26
00:31:18
312
00:36:32
00:30:16
249
00:36:00
00:29:57


235
00:39:15
00:33:05
329
00:40:04
00:33:48
5 1125
292 295 Kremkowska Ewa Poznań Hernik Team 1971 K40 320
00:37:14
00:30:39


310
00:36:22
00:31:48
210
00:33:45
00:30:20


287
00:37:49
00:31:52
4 1127
293 814 Ignaszak Agnieszka Poznań Wataha Północy 1986 K30 313
00:34:56
00:30:34




299
00:38:34
00:33:17
236
00:39:19
00:33:07
282
00:37:54
00:31:43
4 1130
294 355 Gorzelana Alicja Gniezno Gorzelany Team 1977 K30 102
00:29:19
00:25:16


398
00:42:42
00:38:16
345
00:40:20
00:37:01
288
00:44:01
00:39:43


4 1133
295 930 Araszkiewicz Aleksandra Poznań Lamia Reno 1985 K30

295
00:35:47
00:29:39
218
00:33:07
00:28:56
311
00:37:35
00:34:26


312
00:36:57
00:32:59
4 1136
296 1122 Pawlak Olga Poznań Funrunners 1985 K30 420
00:40:32
00:34:17
140
00:30:28
00:26:20




257
00:37:00
00:34:53
324
00:35:34
00:33:28
4 1141
297 1441 Surzyn Emilia Poznan 1995 K20 334
00:35:24
00:31:11
333
00:33:11
00:30:57
246
00:34:04
00:29:49
279
00:34:10
00:32:36


286
00:34:11
00:31:50
5 1144
298 1642 Ponicka Marta Ujście 1991 K20 287
00:36:15
00:29:46
338
00:37:11
00:31:05
278
00:34:47
00:30:42


248
00:38:34
00:34:19


4 1151
299 533 Szyc Zuza Poznań Ciastki.Pz 1990 K20 331
00:37:26
00:30:59
309
00:36:30
00:30:11
282
00:36:55
00:30:50
230
00:34:07
00:30:48




4 1152
300 759 Gawęcka Anna Poznań Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1985 K30 343
00:35:49
00:31:28
350
00:35:54
00:31:33


281
00:37:43
00:32:40
252
00:40:46
00:34:41
285
00:36:10
00:31:47
5 1161
301 1088 Pawlak Magdalena POZNAŃ 1956 K60 319
00:36:53
00:30:39


309
00:35:51
00:31:43


251
00:36:42
00:34:36
284
00:33:51
00:31:46
4 1163
302 305 Pilak Bożena Poznań 1968 K40 339
00:37:28
00:31:20
337
00:37:22
00:31:05
291
00:37:08
00:31:05
268
00:37:04
00:32:06


277
00:37:38
00:31:34
5 1173
303 660 Rau Justyna Poznań Ciastki.pz 1977 K30 386
00:39:25
00:32:58




278
00:35:56
00:32:36
193
00:37:19
00:31:08
319
00:39:32
00:33:21
4 1176
304 329 Czarnecka Ewa Poznań 1980 K30 342
00:37:27
00:31:26
361
00:36:09
00:31:51
279
00:34:41
00:30:42
277
00:35:42
00:32:35


283
00:35:59
00:31:46
5 1181
305 1729 Panek Regina Poznań Poznań 1955 K60

393
00:39:23
00:33:03
327
00:37:02
00:32:58
290
00:37:58
00:32:57
244
00:38:25
00:34:01
323
00:37:45
00:33:25
5 1184
306 1273 Malęgowska Sylwia Poznań Jeżyce Biegają 1983 K30 432
00:41:29
00:34:50
375
00:36:52
00:32:26
293
00:33:19
00:31:06
215
00:32:04
00:30:25


309
00:37:08
00:32:56
5 1192
307 909 Błajet Elżbieta Skórzewo 1983 K30 332
00:35:32
00:31:00
334
00:35:17
00:30:59




234
00:35:31
00:33:03
295
00:36:26
00:32:16
4 1195
308 509 Topolska Monika Poznań Mamy Biegamy 1977 K30 365
00:39:01
00:32:16
354
00:38:08
00:31:38
260
00:34:20
00:30:12


217
00:36:18
00:32:05


4 1196
309 394 Moellenbrock Zofia Wiry KGB Grzmot Komorniki 2000 K16 368
00:34:41
00:32:21
331
00:35:00
00:30:52


287
00:35:51
00:32:49
240
00:36:08
00:33:19
343
00:37:26
00:35:07
5 1201
310 1822 NATER URSZULA Luboń Wiecznie Słabi 1950 K60

346
00:37:19
00:31:15
313
00:36:23
00:32:04


250
00:38:42
00:34:33
297
00:36:48
00:32:24
4 1206
311 116 Berłowska Karolina Szreniawa 1981 K30 337
00:37:48
00:31:16
380
00:38:46
00:32:41
292
00:37:06
00:31:06
272
00:37:17
00:32:18


314
00:39:04
00:33:08
5 1215
312 283 Rajmund Julia SWARZEDZ 2000 K16 340
00:37:25
00:31:21
353
00:37:50
00:31:36


247
00:36:20
00:31:14


275
00:37:29
00:31:29
4 1215
313 428 Trzeciak Maria Poznań 1955 K60 348
00:37:50
00:31:33
304
00:36:00
00:29:55
273
00:34:58
00:30:32




291
00:38:08
00:31:59
4 1216
314 387 Żaczek Anna Poznań 1962 K50 347
00:38:00
00:31:32
317
00:36:34
00:30:23
271
00:35:07
00:30:29
285
00:36:20
00:32:44




4 1220
315 1473 Meller Aleksandra Pobiedziska Tech-Race 1983 K30 335
00:37:43
00:31:12
341
00:37:15
00:31:06
308
00:33:57
00:31:39


237
00:37:29
00:33:13


4 1221
316 1287 Antkowiak Klaudia Poznań 1992 K20 315
00:36:53
00:30:36
278
00:35:26
00:29:16
255
00:34:11
00:30:04




374
00:44:30
00:38:22
4 1222
317 168 skoczylas anita Poznań MURAY Running Team 1973 K40 355
00:38:04
00:31:50
318
00:36:43
00:30:24
251
00:35:56
00:30:02




299
00:36:29
00:32:25
4 1223
318 390 Wilczewska Anna Poznań Night Runners 1976 K40 360
00:38:15
00:32:03


330
00:39:00
00:33:03
301
00:38:30
00:33:35


234
00:36:12
00:30:18
4 1225
319 469 Bączyk Joanna Poznań BIEGowo 1992 K20 364
00:38:12
00:32:10




306
00:34:06
00:34:06
239
00:39:22
00:33:18
316
00:37:38
00:33:16
4 1225
320 1927 Wac Estera Łęczna 1985 K30



371
00:41:24
00:35:19
303
00:37:06
00:33:56
230
00:39:01
00:32:52
326
00:39:33
00:33:38
4 1230
321 1502 MARCINIAK Dominika Chodzież 1986 K30

326
00:34:54
00:30:42
325
00:36:51
00:32:46
262
00:34:55
00:31:46


321
00:37:30
00:33:23
4 1234
322 398 Szulc-Mikołajczak Lidia Września 1970 K40 394
00:39:33
00:33:15
416
00:40:25
00:34:12


312
00:39:32
00:34:26


120
00:31:27
00:26:53
4 1242
323 1668 Wojtaszek Mirosława Międzychód 1969 K40

477
00:47:36
00:41:04
400
00:45:33
00:39:25
358
00:44:55
00:39:47
228
00:38:46
00:32:41
257
00:36:46
00:30:53
5 1243
324 680 Kwiatkowska Zuzanna Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1993 K20 375
00:39:10
00:32:43
358
00:38:07
00:31:46
346
00:39:40
00:33:36
283
00:36:02
00:32:41


271
00:37:35
00:31:24
5 1258
325 1015 Kędziora Anita Poznań Strefa komfortu 1976 K40 409
00:40:09
00:33:55
383
00:37:01
00:32:42
357
00:40:33
00:34:36
318
00:40:24
00:35:25
254
00:40:52
00:34:44
336
00:38:52
00:34:15
6 1265
326 1488 Makuch Magdalena Poznań 1980 K30 341
00:38:01
00:31:22
347
00:37:22
00:31:16
286
00:36:54
00:30:57
342
00:40:08
00:36:44


304
00:39:37
00:32:48
5 1273
327 1605 Nowak Monika Niepruszewo 1990 K20 437
00:41:12
00:35:01
392
00:39:17
00:33:01
317
00:36:43
00:32:08


266
00:40:14
00:35:49
298
00:36:57
00:32:25
5 1273
328 1577 Leśna Natalia Murowana Goślina 1986 K30 449
00:42:05
00:35:31




270
00:37:13
00:32:13
258
00:41:16
00:35:10
301
00:38:44
00:32:32
4 1278
329 1174 Hernes Agnieszka Poznań 1986 K30 392
00:39:24
00:33:10
293
00:35:53
00:29:35
295
00:35:31
00:31:09
304
00:37:02
00:33:58




4 1284
330 1653 Miękwicz Anna Poznań 1979 K30 467
00:41:02
00:36:39




332
00:39:33
00:36:20
107
00:32:00
00:27:41
382
00:45:03
00:38:50
4 1288
331 1713 Sulinowska Daria Poznań Morsy Poznań 1993 K20

453
00:42:44
00:36:22
350
00:39:59
00:34:03
339
00:41:30
00:36:32
273
00:43:19
00:37:15
334
00:39:53
00:34:01
5 1296
332 136 Olejniczak Sławka Poznań Ciastki.pz 1977 K30 388
00:39:29
00:33:02
376
00:38:47
00:32:27
375
00:41:40
00:35:35
313
00:38:05
00:34:45
264
00:41:55
00:35:45
345
00:41:26
00:35:16
6 1297
333 1061 Szóstak Anna Poznań Night Runners 1990 K20 374
00:36:56
00:32:40
374
00:36:46
00:32:21
324
00:36:52
00:32:42
233
00:33:55
00:30:53




4 1305
334 57 Staszak-Jakuszewska Justyna Poznań kobietybiegaja.pl 1986 K30 380
00:37:16
00:32:47




314
00:38:04
00:34:47
268
00:40:15
00:36:05
349
00:41:40
00:35:41
4 1311
335 510 ROSIAK ANNA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 366
00:38:37
00:32:16
388
00:39:21
00:32:55




245
00:40:14
00:34:02
315
00:37:26
00:33:09
4 1314
336 1008 PIETROWSKA HALLIK POZNAN KTOŚTAKI biegają 1965 K50 433
00:41:27
00:34:51
394
00:39:29
00:33:13


321
00:40:32
00:35:27
261
00:40:00
00:35:36
339
00:39:01
00:34:28
5 1315
337 984 Komorowska Ewa Zielona Góra FALUBAZforthewin 1964 K50 473
00:43:03
00:37:00
407
00:39:49
00:33:44
321
00:38:16
00:32:23
276
00:37:27
00:32:32


313
00:39:30
00:33:08
5 1317
338 1071 Hulewicz Wiola Września Piekielnie Zgrani 1975 K40 419
00:40:20
00:34:16


326
00:38:47
00:32:52


238
00:39:20
00:33:14
335
00:38:03
00:34:05
4 1318
339 1112 JUŚKIEWICZ MONIKA POZNAŃ Vege Runners/Night Runners 1982 K30 450
00:40:18
00:35:33
320
00:34:36
00:30:27
386
00:41:13
00:37:05
353
00:43:22
00:38:24
263
00:39:49
00:35:38


5 1322
340 1463 Marciniak Marta Poznan Mamy-Biegamy 1980 K30 399
00:39:34
00:33:30
431
00:40:00
00:34:45
360
00:39:03
00:34:47
326
00:38:49
00:35:39
284
00:43:19
00:39:03
352
00:40:10
00:35:54
6 1322
341 1396 Brust Anna Borówiec Sportowy Team Żabki 1976 K40 455
00:41:57
00:35:51
315
00:36:35
00:30:21


249
00:32:58
00:31:15


311
00:39:01
00:32:59
4 1330
342 1215 Szmańda Barbara Poznań 1955 K60 383
00:39:16
00:32:52
386
00:39:06
00:32:54
340
00:39:29
00:33:23


259
00:39:51
00:35:20
356
00:42:32
00:36:28
5 1338
343 645 Peczyńska Barbara Luboń 1988 K20 393
00:37:17
00:33:11
457
00:38:53
00:36:38


344
00:39:59
00:36:56
260
00:39:46
00:35:35
354
00:40:04
00:36:10
5 1351
344 939 Kudlińska Marlena Szmotuły Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1987 K20 395
00:37:31
00:33:16
371
00:36:39
00:32:15


320
00:40:29
00:35:26


272
00:35:49
00:31:27
4 1358
345 779 Bibak Dorota Poznań Grupa Krotoski-Cichy Przeźmierowo 1977 K30 417
00:38:33
00:34:08
379
00:35:02
00:32:39
339
00:37:39
00:33:20


277
00:41:53
00:37:41
363
00:41:23
00:37:10
5 1358
346 967 Kozińska Sonia Kraków 1994 K20

423
00:38:43
00:34:30
318
00:36:17
00:32:08


270
00:38:44
00:36:26
348
00:39:41
00:35:39
4 1359
347 1095 Owczarzak Małgorzata Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 K40 376
00:39:03
00:32:44
415
00:40:25
00:34:12
337
00:37:33
00:33:18




242
00:36:33
00:30:36
4 1370
348 1594 Machura Hanna Suchy Las 1980 K30 403
00:39:52
00:33:44
404
00:39:51
00:33:36
319
00:38:12
00:32:08


249
00:40:31
00:34:20


4 1375
349 341 Michalczyk Mariola Biedrusko 1974 K40 445
00:42:00
00:35:25
405
00:37:55
00:33:40
316
00:36:11
00:32:07
305
00:37:34
00:34:04


353
00:40:28
00:36:01
5 1379
350 1792 Ziółkowska Monika Kamionki 1988 K20

455
00:42:52
00:36:33


348
00:42:32
00:37:27
272
00:42:52
00:36:45
305
00:38:50
00:32:50
4 1380
351 1788 Misiek Paulina Poznań Ciastki.pz 1982 K30

437
00:41:34
00:35:25
362
00:39:05
00:34:58
325
00:40:35
00:35:36
256
00:39:16
00:34:50


4 1380
352 1432 Szwej Anna Poznań Night Runners 1982 K30 424
00:40:40
00:34:28
363
00:38:00
00:31:55


280
00:37:49
00:32:40


331
00:39:49
00:33:58
4 1398
353 1683 Krzykawiak Anna Poznań 1981 K30

424
00:40:45
00:34:35


341
00:41:44
00:36:40
280
00:44:27
00:38:13
359
00:43:32
00:36:50
4 1404
354 562 SZEMIEL-AFEK MARIOLA POZNAŃ DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 314
00:36:38
00:30:35
439
00:41:34
00:35:28
367
00:39:08
00:35:03
323
00:40:35
00:35:34


402
00:55:52
00:49:26
5 1406
355 1720 Lueck Monika Chodzież 1985 K30

390
00:37:09
00:32:57
338
00:37:24
00:33:19
308
00:37:22
00:34:14


370
00:41:56
00:37:51
4 1406
356 353 Cichewicz Beata Swarzędz kobietybiegaja.pl 1969 K40 443
00:41:47
00:35:19


365
00:39:10
00:35:02
330
00:41:04
00:36:04
269
00:42:31
00:36:21


4 1407
357 998 Ruszczak Anna Poznań 1974 K40 356
00:37:57
00:31:52
385
00:39:00
00:32:52


316
00:40:10
00:35:13


351
00:41:44
00:35:49
4 1408
358 554 Konstanty Ewelina Wiry 1981 K30 426
00:41:09
00:34:30


394
00:44:03
00:37:58
329
00:40:59
00:35:57
262
00:40:07
00:35:37


4 1411
359 412 Kiwertz Anna Poznań Run Vegan TEAM 1979 K30



395
00:42:08
00:38:02
352
00:41:29
00:38:19
285
00:43:48
00:39:27
383
00:45:19
00:39:07
4 1415
360 954 Janiec Agnieszka Poznań SzczepTeam 1976 K40 367
00:38:39
00:32:17
389
00:39:19
00:32:56
314
00:38:12
00:32:06




355
00:42:53
00:36:15
4 1425
361 583 Kwakszyc Joanna Legnica 1974 K40 466
00:43:05
00:36:38
456
00:42:41
00:36:33
380
00:40:35
00:36:19
359
00:43:41
00:40:26
302
00:48:28
00:44:14
385
00:43:53
00:39:36
6 1426
362 882 Matuszek Maria Kiekrz KTR 1956 K60 413
00:40:08
00:34:05


372
00:41:18
00:35:22


282
00:43:05
00:38:34
366
00:41:23
00:37:30
4 1433
363 582 Matuszak Małgorzata Plewiska 1983 K30 439
00:41:17
00:35:08




328
00:39:06
00:35:53
275
00:41:51
00:37:34
391
00:45:28
00:41:05
4 1433
364 139 GESIOREK JOLANTA POZNAŃ 1958 K50 477
00:44:17
00:38:13
469
00:42:41
00:38:26
397
00:42:47
00:38:13
350
00:40:44
00:37:37
299
00:45:41
00:41:32
388
00:44:44
00:40:14
6 1434
365 243 Skowrońska Małgorzata Dąbrówka 1989 K20

472
00:45:30
00:39:05
345
00:39:41
00:33:35


298
00:47:32
00:41:14
322
00:39:50
00:33:23
4 1437
366 550 Pawlak Natalia Czerniejewo Czerniejewo Biega 1995 K20

418
00:40:36
00:34:14
342
00:39:26
00:33:28
337
00:41:35
00:36:31


341
00:40:59
00:34:52
4 1438
367 1019 Kamińska Marta Poznań 1974 K40 465
00:42:57
00:36:25
441
00:41:47
00:35:35
361
00:40:55
00:34:49


281
00:44:28
00:38:15
369
00:44:19
00:37:42
5 1452
368 791 Wojsz Monika Luboń 1973 K40 457
00:42:27
00:35:56
448
00:41:57
00:35:48


354
00:44:15
00:39:13
279
00:44:17
00:38:06
371
00:44:18
00:37:53
5 1452
369 244 Skowrońska Katarzyna Dopiewiec 1961 K50 444
00:42:00
00:35:24
471
00:45:16
00:38:53
349
00:39:52
00:33:44


300
00:47:53
00:41:34
361
00:43:19
00:36:51
5 1454
370 318 Dżugaj Krystyna Poznań PKO Bank Polski 1989 K20 398
00:35:44
00:33:28
412
00:38:18
00:34:07


349
00:39:16
00:37:33
296
00:43:10
00:40:47


4 1455
371 647 Kurowska Dajana Poznań 1993 K20 401
00:40:17
00:33:40
413
00:40:28
00:34:09
359
00:40:47
00:34:44
338
00:41:37
00:36:32


360
00:43:09
00:36:51
5 1458
372 1781 Wieczorek Alina Poznań 1965 K50

473
00:46:45
00:40:13
403
00:46:15
00:40:11
362
00:46:53
00:41:40
304
00:52:11
00:46:04
395
00:48:45
00:42:13
5 1464
373 871 Kmieciak Agnieszka Poznań 1977 K30 476
00:44:36
00:37:56
466
00:44:04
00:37:39


343
00:41:53
00:36:47
290
00:46:11
00:40:02
377
00:44:30
00:38:26
5 1476
374 1139 Buczkowska Justyna Swarzędz 1978 K30 454
00:42:19
00:35:48
458
00:43:02
00:36:41
393
00:43:59
00:37:58


287
00:44:03
00:39:41
344
00:39:24
00:35:11
5 1478
375 1939 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "Koalicja Polska" 1939 K60



407
01:09:22
01:08:02
368
00:58:33
00:53:31
306
01:00:44
00:54:29
399
00:55:53
00:49:10
4 1480
376 180 Pawlak Katarzyna Luboń Mamy-Biegamy 1980 K30 414
00:40:39
00:34:06
445
00:42:09
00:35:40
354
00:40:18
00:34:16
322
00:38:49
00:35:33


394
00:48:01
00:41:55
5 1484
377 608 Glapiak Maja Poznań 1984 K30 448
00:41:58
00:35:29
399
00:39:48
00:33:25
356
00:40:22
00:34:23
295
00:38:18
00:33:13




4 1498
378 706 Zielińska Edyta Dopiewiec 1970 K40 453
00:42:25
00:35:44
419
00:40:35
00:34:16
341
00:39:26
00:33:24
286
00:37:53
00:32:47




4 1499
379 941 Bąk Katarzyna Wierzenica 1972 K40 459
00:42:34
00:36:00


389
00:43:18
00:37:14


276
00:43:46
00:37:37
376
00:44:44
00:38:24
4 1500
380 265 Jasak-Juskowiak Edyta Poznań Amano Interactive 1970 K40 461
00:42:23
00:36:12
443
00:41:53
00:35:39
343
00:39:26
00:33:29


255
00:39:17
00:34:47


4 1502
381 347 Grybionko Maria Poznań #nowemiastobiega 1986 K30 411
00:40:28
00:33:57


396
00:44:05
00:38:05
327
00:41:01
00:35:50


373
00:44:29
00:38:21
4 1507
382 747 Krysiak Anna Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo 1977 K30 412
00:40:06
00:34:02
432
00:39:03
00:34:50




289
00:40:00
00:39:55
375
00:38:34
00:38:23
4 1508
383 1844 Jankowiak Agnieszka Rokietnica 1978 K30

461
00:43:16
00:37:08
399
00:44:46
00:38:49
361
00:46:38
00:41:37
291
00:44:29
00:40:14


4 1512
384 1565 Wołocznik - Klein Martyna Poznań 1988 K30 438
00:41:49
00:35:04
397
00:39:26
00:33:17
376
00:39:51
00:35:38


303
00:49:58
00:45:30


4 1514
385 1496 Jasińska Natalia Poznań FORMATQ 1971 K40 479
00:45:57
00:39:10




364
00:48:51
00:43:45
293
00:46:42
00:40:35
379
00:45:14
00:38:39
4 1515
386 1603 Nowak Małgorzata Niepruszewo 1967 K40 488
00:49:23
00:42:41
454
00:42:48
00:36:32
387
00:41:26
00:37:08


294
00:45:01
00:40:36
381
00:43:18
00:38:44
5 1516
387 1317 MICHALAK ANITA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 436
00:41:25
00:35:01
447
00:41:56
00:35:43
377
00:41:40
00:35:43
333
00:41:20
00:36:22


372
00:44:08
00:38:06
5 1518
388 1072 Szczepanska Agnieszka Poznan 1983 K30 442
00:41:30
00:35:15
440
00:41:39
00:35:30
369
00:41:06
00:35:05
346
00:42:09
00:37:06


364
00:41:27
00:37:19
5 1519
389 360 Strykowska Anna Poznań Speed Szuracz 1979 K30 464
00:42:29
00:36:23
434
00:41:31
00:35:05
383
00:42:48
00:36:42
356
00:44:52
00:39:42


347
00:41:52
00:35:39
5 1520
390 1409 Faltyńska Edyta Poznań Ciastki.pz 1972 K40 446
00:41:54
00:35:26
438
00:41:34
00:35:27
363
00:39:07
00:34:59
331
00:41:05
00:36:06


401
00:55:51
00:49:26
5 1533
391 857 Rutkowska Kasia Poznań 1978 K30 415
00:40:42
00:34:06
409
00:38:16
00:33:53


324
00:40:35
00:35:34


390
00:47:45
00:40:58
4 1538
392 508 Tecław Katarzyna Poznań 1963 K50 471
00:43:11
00:36:49
452
00:42:35
00:36:20




283
00:45:04
00:38:57
350
00:38:02
00:35:46
4 1556
393 1159 Jelonek Anna Poznań Kobiety Biegają 1989 K20 447
00:41:52
00:35:29
435
00:41:43
00:35:20


335
00:41:32
00:36:29


340
00:40:58
00:34:51
4 1557
394 1636 Staniewska Agnieszka Poznań 1972 K40 440
00:41:51
00:35:11
436
00:41:39
00:35:23
390
00:41:40
00:37:25
357
00:45:02
00:39:44


389
00:46:58
00:40:16
5 1572
395 290 Adamcewicz Mirka Poznań 1976 K40 431
00:41:06
00:34:49
429
00:41:09
00:34:44
347
00:39:45
00:33:42




367
00:44:10
00:37:40
4 1574
396 686 Fedryna Edyta Poznań 1974 K40 430
00:41:06
00:34:49
428
00:41:09
00:34:44
348
00:39:45
00:33:42




368
00:44:11
00:37:41
4 1574
397 281 Wachowiak Magdalena Poznań Ronin Running 1985 K30 390
00:39:32
00:33:03
462
00:43:40
00:37:17
385
00:42:53
00:36:54




342
00:40:55
00:35:01
4 1579
398 739 Sobczak Magdalena Koziegłowy 1974 K40 482
00:46:19
00:39:38
476
00:47:24
00:40:57
402
00:46:05
00:39:53


305
00:53:32
00:47:15
396
00:50:58
00:44:15
5 1579
399 756 Błaszyk Agnieszka Swarzędz 1986 K30 463
00:42:40
00:36:21
449
00:42:06
00:35:51
391
00:43:40
00:37:37


286
00:43:58
00:39:40


4 1589
400 1247 Bojakowska Olga Poznań 1983 K30 478
00:45:13
00:38:45
475
00:46:47
00:40:17
401
00:45:46
00:39:36
347
00:42:05
00:37:08


386
00:44:09
00:39:50
5 1609
401 1318 Chmiel Ewa Suchy Las 1963 K50 435
00:41:26
00:35:01
446
00:41:56
00:35:41
374
00:41:33
00:35:34




365
00:43:32
00:37:30
4 1620
402 1217 Sokołowska Katarzyna Poznań 1974 K40 475
00:43:51
00:37:19
465
00:43:46
00:37:33




301
00:46:40
00:42:14
387
00:46:18
00:40:01
4 1628
403 982 Zimniak Krystyna Poznań 1957 K50 460
00:42:36
00:36:12
427
00:40:54
00:34:44
373
00:41:21
00:35:25




384
00:45:36
00:39:20
4 1644
404 185 Hoffmann Joanna Luboń Mamy-Biegamy 1986 K30 468
00:43:13
00:36:40
444
00:42:09
00:35:40
355
00:40:18
00:34:16




393
00:48:01
00:41:54
4 1660
405 138 Buczkowska Sandra Gniezno 1986 K30 472
00:42:55
00:36:53
460
00:43:18
00:37:00


355
00:44:34
00:39:29


378
00:44:27
00:38:29
4 1665
406 675 Dylewska Alicja Poznań 1965 K50 483
00:44:10
00:39:45
474
00:42:40
00:40:16
392
00:39:54
00:37:40
360
00:42:57
00:41:21




4 1709
407 1404 Łopka Monika Chyby 1973 K40 484
00:47:48
00:41:13
483
00:52:27
00:45:56
406
00:48:45
00:42:37




398
00:51:25
00:45:06
4 1771

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1622 Konieczek Aneta Zbąszyń WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo 1997 K16 3
00:18:31
00:18:29
4
00:18:29
00:18:27




1
00:17:49
00:17:46


3 8
2 13 Nowak Małgorzata Pleszew 1990 K20 11
00:19:50
00:19:46


10
00:20:24
00:20:12
10
00:20:43
00:20:35




3 31
3 1340 GORCZYCA MARIA Kobylnica WKS Grunwald 1997 K16 14
00:20:12
00:20:02




11
00:20:52
00:20:47


19
00:21:39
00:21:29
3 44
4 1552 Krot Izabela Kalisz AZS Poznań 1997 K16 13
00:19:51
00:19:50
10
00:19:35
00:19:33




23
00:22:57
00:22:56


3 46
5 986 Nowak Agnieszka Pleszew enterair Runners Club 1989 K20



32
00:23:00
00:22:48
29
00:23:33
00:23:23
28
00:23:39
00:23:33


3 89
6 600 Mielnik Katarzyna Poznań 1986 K30 33
00:24:51
00:22:42


31
00:24:40
00:22:45


32
00:23:59
00:23:47


3 96
7 1739 Burdajewicz Katarzyna Dolsk 1971 K40

45
00:25:24
00:23:16
43
00:25:32
00:23:31




44
00:23:51
00:23:36
3 132
8 245 kapcińska Małgorzata Lusówko Zgrupka Team 1973 K40 50
00:25:44
00:23:43


40
00:23:37
00:23:24


66
00:26:01
00:25:44


3 156
9 995 KOZANECKA RENATA POZNAŃ 1975 K40 52
00:26:07
00:23:44
55
00:28:04
00:23:57
49
00:25:42
00:23:46






3 156
10 904 Leszczyńska Beata poznan kuźnia triathlonu 1985 K30 83
00:26:51
00:24:44


39
00:23:38
00:23:22


51
00:27:19
00:25:07


3 173
11 2054 Chmielewska Agnieszka Poznań Night Runners 1996 K20





62
00:28:35
00:25:37
88
00:31:04
00:26:55
101
00:30:11
00:26:10
3 251
12 366 Lenkowska Adrianna Poznań RANO 1994 K20

110
00:28:01
00:25:37
155
00:31:28
00:27:33




81
00:29:28
00:25:33
3 346
13 590 Łagodzińska Izabela Pleszew Night Runners 1989 K20 107
00:27:35
00:25:20


97
00:27:39
00:25:34




149
00:31:55
00:27:38
3 353
14 963 Matuszewska Małgorzata Śrem Runners Power Śrem 1975 K40

149
00:30:36
00:26:28
135
00:30:56
00:26:57




99
00:30:01
00:26:07
3 383
15 1716 Wiśniewska Dorota Poznań 1991 K20



160
00:33:45
00:27:44


119
00:32:44
00:28:22
122
00:31:13
00:26:59
3 401
16 603 Paszkowska-Jodko Karolina Batorowo Jodko Brothers Running Team 1978 K30 148
00:29:00
00:26:40
152
00:28:51
00:26:33
126
00:28:39
00:26:32






3 426
17 859 Chłopowiec-Porowska Agnieszka Poznań 1986 K30 163
00:31:26
00:27:10






129
00:31:12
00:28:49
136
00:29:29
00:27:17
3 428
18 128 Dębczyńska Sylwia Dębogóra Enduhub.com 1979 K30 181
00:31:34
00:27:32
158
00:30:57
00:26:44


132
00:30:54
00:27:39




3 471
19 413 Olechowska Monika Poznań Night Runners 1982 K30

130
00:30:32
00:26:06


203
00:33:06
00:29:52
141
00:33:26
00:29:00


3 474
20 1282 Bednarczyk Daria Poznań 1976 K40

179
00:31:25
00:27:15




145
00:33:33
00:29:10
159
00:33:43
00:27:55
3 483
21 654 Ogókiewicz Sylwia Łęczyca 1975 K40

165
00:31:00
00:26:53
168
00:31:55
00:27:52
164
00:32:10
00:28:51




3 497
22 1557 Smarzy Natalia Swarzędz Red Fitness Team 1986 K30 147
00:30:48
00:26:39
193
00:29:57
00:27:39
172
00:30:10
00:27:56






3 512
23 1703 bucko karolina Kiekrz Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 1973 K40



207
00:34:50
00:28:48
159
00:31:31
00:28:34


161
00:31:51
00:28:00
3 527
24 280 CIESIELCZYK izabela Poznan 1984 K30 195
00:30:11
00:27:48


142
00:31:06
00:27:10
208
00:33:12
00:30:05




3 545
25 1724 Witoń Patrycja Poznań 1988 K20

286
00:35:52
00:29:25
134
00:30:59
00:26:55
166
00:31:55
00:28:54




3 586
26 1250 Klessa Anna Poznań 1989 K20 247
00:35:06
00:28:52




183
00:32:25
00:29:23


168
00:34:15
00:28:20
3 598
27 1161 Jerzak Agata Przeźmierowo Upnap 1985 K30 229
00:34:41
00:28:28


240
00:35:41
00:29:40
145
00:31:22
00:28:10




3 614
28 59 Michalska Agata Poznań UAM Triathlon Poznań 1987 K20 203
00:34:07
00:27:58
199
00:32:07
00:27:45
232
00:35:24
00:29:26






3 634
29 1146 Kaczmarek Agnieszka Oborniki 1985 K30 270
00:35:45
00:29:18
226
00:34:34
00:28:17
141
00:33:04
00:27:08






3 637
30 204 Nyga Ewa Poznań Makotechnika Bike Team 1983 K30



161
00:31:44
00:27:44
181
00:32:30
00:29:18


317
00:37:31
00:33:16
3 659
31 78 Kaczmarek Sylwia Poznań BIEGowo 1986 K30 170
00:31:52
00:27:23




256
00:34:40
00:31:29


244
00:35:05
00:30:38
3 670
32 506 Radzięda Joanna Suchy Las 1992 K20 225
00:34:36
00:28:24


266
00:34:46
00:30:19


219
00:36:31
00:32:08


3 710
33 76 Sobocińska-Filut Agnieszka Poznań 1978 K30 259
00:35:07
00:29:08
273
00:35:12
00:29:05




200
00:35:51
00:31:29


3 732
34 1725 Witoń Martyna Poznań 1994 K20

287
00:35:52
00:29:26
281
00:36:57
00:30:50
165
00:31:55
00:28:53




3 733
35 956 Siwczyńska-Sadło Agata Tulce 1977 K30 277
00:34:08
00:29:35
272
00:31:28
00:29:05
192
00:30:30
00:28:25






3 741
36 1981 Glajcher Katarzyna Poznań 1981 K30



333
00:39:06
00:33:05
200
00:32:49
00:29:45


208
00:33:19
00:29:25
3 741
37 1777 Ryba Agata Poznań KS Krotosz Krotoszyn 1985 K30

311
00:34:41
00:30:16
212
00:33:02
00:28:50


232
00:37:17
00:32:54


3 755
38 1230 Lihs Kinga Poznań 1983 K30 261
00:35:26
00:29:12
245
00:32:55
00:28:37
257
00:34:12
00:30:09






3 763
39 1607 Makles Hanna Poznań 1973 K40 292
00:36:10
00:29:53
277
00:33:27
00:29:13


213
00:35:26
00:30:23




3 782
40 1891 Przybylska Kinga Poznań 1976 K40



252
00:36:01
00:30:03
258
00:34:57
00:31:31


273
00:37:28
00:31:28
3 783
41 1429 MAJEWSKA HANNA CZAPURY 1975 K40 308
00:34:23
00:30:19


283
00:33:00
00:30:51


213
00:34:11
00:31:55


3 804
42 1274 Soska Joanna Biedrusko 1979 K30 295
00:36:13
00:29:57




243
00:36:05
00:31:05


267
00:35:14
00:31:14
3 805
43 810 Gidaszewska Agata Suchy Las VELO7.PL 1985 K30 305
00:34:53
00:30:14
261
00:33:09
00:28:53


244
00:34:15
00:31:06




3 810
44 1254 Marcinkowska Katarzyna Kicin 1973 K40 298
00:36:15
00:29:58
281
00:33:41
00:29:20
243
00:33:41
00:29:45






3 822
45 232 Rybakowska Julia Poznań Teatr Nowy w Poznaniu 1986 K30

357
00:34:21
00:31:46
289
00:32:57
00:31:00


179
00:32:41
00:30:30


3 825
46 1267 BUKOWSKA-MATZ MAGDALENA Poznań Drużyna Szpiku 1971 K40 299
00:34:05
00:29:59
332
00:35:16
00:30:54


240
00:34:10
00:31:02




3 871
47 1906 Wolska Alina Dzierżoniów DZIERŻONIÓW 1973 K40



323
00:36:44
00:32:35


247
00:36:17
00:34:06
307
00:37:06
00:32:52
3 877
48 1259 Majdak Małgorzata Tarnowo Podgórne 1978 K30



329
00:37:01
00:33:01
310
00:39:29
00:34:25
242
00:37:46
00:33:22


3 881
49 1435 Saturniewicz Sandra Puszczykowo 1988 K20 490
00:53:39
00:47:20
236
00:34:45
00:28:24


167
00:32:15
00:28:54




3 893
50 1124 SZAFRAN MAGDALENA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 357
00:36:02
00:31:53
365
00:34:23
00:32:03




229
00:32:57
00:32:47


3 951
51 218 Klaja Katarzyna Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K50 345
00:37:49
00:31:30


297
00:37:14
00:31:11




328
00:40:03
00:33:45
3 970
52 736 Gwiazdowska Magda Poznań Borsucza Osada 1987 K20 369
00:39:02
00:32:23
335
00:37:22
00:30:59
312
00:37:54
00:31:54






3 1016
53 1524 Szybowska Iga Kołobrzeg 1991 K20 396
00:39:40
00:33:16


285
00:36:58
00:30:56
340
00:41:40
00:36:33




3 1021
54 1442 Szymków Natalia Poznań Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1981 K30 462
00:40:40
00:36:19




319
00:40:29
00:35:26
271
00:42:35
00:36:31


3 1052
55 1214 Janiak Jolanta Kamionki 1959 K50 382
00:39:15
00:32:52
355
00:37:51
00:31:38
322
00:38:32
00:32:28






3 1059
56 630 Maculewicz Katarzyna Poznań 1974 K40

433
00:41:19
00:35:00
351
00:40:14
00:34:09


278
00:42:23
00:37:52


3 1062
57 1425 Kuś Elżbieta Wysoka 1969 K40 349
00:38:12
00:31:34
370
00:38:37
00:32:15


365
00:48:52
00:43:45




3 1084
58 1497 Dzierwa Pamela Poznań Setapp 1989 K20 354
00:37:59
00:31:43
402
00:39:36
00:33:29


336
00:41:35
00:36:30




3 1092
59 448 Bałaban Anna Poznań Ludex 1989 K20

396
00:39:23
00:33:16
382
00:38:42
00:36:35
315
00:38:23
00:35:07




3 1093
60 1390 Fiega Aneta Poznań 1982 K30 408
00:37:59
00:33:55
400
00:37:34
00:33:27
370
00:39:08
00:35:10






3 1178
61 1422 Zhou zuzanna Poznan Xiao Xing XIng 1985 K30 458
00:38:18
00:35:59
442
00:39:46
00:35:38




295
00:44:44
00:40:39


3 1195
62 1753 Kleiber Kasia Komorniki DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40

478
00:48:06
00:41:35
405
00:48:43
00:42:35




397
00:51:26
00:44:56
3 1280
63 2053 Hornik Aleksandra Poznań WKS Grunwald Poznań 1996 K20





2
00:18:41
00:18:38
3
00:18:29
00:18:27


2 5
64 1283 Kołacka Małgorzata Poznań MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1993 K20

3
00:18:17
00:18:14


3
00:18:59
00:18:58




2 6
65 2097 Burmistrzak Sara Poznan 1995 K20







17
00:22:21
00:22:15
13
00:21:30
00:21:10
2 30
66 1516 Dziubałka Agata Poznań parawruch.pl 1979 K30 26
00:23:47
00:21:46
21
00:23:30
00:21:26








2 47
67 903 Socha Aleksandra Poznań Zgrupka Team 1986 K30

29
00:22:44
00:22:26
29
00:22:51
00:22:39






2 58
68 1105 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KB UE Poznań 1989 K20 31
00:24:37
00:22:35
36
00:25:01
00:22:52








2 67
69 598 Stanisławska Agnieszka Poznań DookołaŚwiata.org 1985 K30

47
00:25:42
00:23:21
21
00:22:18
00:21:57






2 68
70 1587 Antoniuk Marcelina Poznań sklepbiegacza.pl Poznań 1998 K16 32
00:22:45
00:22:38


38
00:23:29
00:23:21






2 70
71 914 piotrowska karolina poznań FITspotpoznan 1975 K40 41
00:25:26
00:23:21
44
00:25:23
00:23:16








2 85
72 724 Bestrzyńska Joanna Gądki 1971 K40







36
00:25:57
00:23:51
54
00:26:20
00:24:22
2 90
73 560 DUTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ Piątkowo Na Biegowo 1981 K30 55
00:26:03
00:23:46
48
00:27:28
00:23:23








2 103
74 889 Kuczyńska Hanna Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 1979 K30 73
00:28:54
00:24:24




44
00:26:14
00:24:32




2 117
75 458 Jankowiak Natalia Poznań SPORTOWY TEAM ŻABKA 1981 K30 57
00:28:02
00:23:57
82
00:27:07
00:24:45








2 139
76 991 kopaczewska irena Poznań 1985 K30 76
00:26:59
00:24:28
67
00:26:31
00:24:11








2 143
77 1032 Oźminkowska Aleksandra Poznań Dirty Sparrows 1990 K20 84
00:28:48
00:24:47








76
00:29:20
00:25:27
2 160
78 90 Gratkowska Joanna Poznań OwocBiega TEAM / Grunwald Team Poznań 1977 K30 86
00:27:05
00:24:50


92
00:27:27
00:25:27






2 178
79 461 Fliegner Julia Poznań Jeżyce biegają 1985 K30

104
00:27:26
00:25:22






83
00:25:52
00:25:38
2 187
80 1157 Wiśniewska Zofia poznań 1989 K20 93
00:29:23
00:25:04
113
00:29:55
00:25:45








2 206
81 2119 TOMCZAK DOMINIKA POZNAŃ 1986 K30







135
00:33:06
00:28:54
97
00:28:00
00:26:03
2 232
82 2115 LISIECKA MALWINA POZNAŃ 1993 K20







140
00:33:27
00:28:59
96
00:30:06
00:26:03
2 236
83 241 JACHIMOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 156
00:32:59
00:26:57




89
00:29:27
00:26:23




2 245
84 1238 Klaja Urszula Poznań Night Runners 1982 K30 117
00:31:39
00:25:29


131
00:30:54
00:26:41






2 248
85 1264 Winter Agnieszka luboń 1988 K20 119
00:27:52
00:25:36
135
00:28:27
00:26:10








2 254
86 1752 Pospieszna Paulina Poznan 1978 K30

133
00:28:29
00:26:08
130
00:28:47
00:26:40






2 263
87 2004 PONIEDZIAŁEK DARIA PLEWISKA 1984 K30



185
00:32:17
00:28:06




89
00:28:01
00:25:55
2 274
88 1082 DOJS Aleksandra Poznań Night Runners 1980 K30

197
00:33:47
00:27:42


110
00:30:38
00:27:07




2 307
89 789 Macinkiewicz Roma Poznań gRUNwald team Poznań 1987 K20 152
00:29:10
00:26:51
189
00:31:52
00:27:33








2 341
90 466 Kostrzewska Dominika POZNAŃ PEARSON 1980 K30 165
00:31:58
00:27:17
186
00:32:03
00:27:29








2 351
91 1595 Piotrowska Ewa Poznań 1987 K20 211
00:32:26
00:28:08
145
00:30:42
00:26:26








2 356
92 1386 Olzacka Agata Poznań #zaliniamety 1982 K30

219
00:34:13
00:28:07
138
00:31:03
00:27:02






2 357
93 1824 OSTROWSKA MONIKA LUBOŃ Wiecznie Słabi 1997 K16

203
00:31:52
00:27:48
154
00:31:31
00:27:31






2 357
94 65 Wyrembek Katarzyna Poznań Szybcy i (nie)Wściekli 1979 K30



234
00:33:34
00:29:30
171
00:30:42
00:28:59




2 405
95 1821 Nater MAGDALENA Poznań Wiecznie Słabi 1973 K40

215
00:32:05
00:28:01
193
00:32:28
00:28:28






2 408
96 58 Rutkowska Hanna Swarzędz 1985 K30 186
00:31:40
00:27:39
253
00:32:51
00:28:46








2 439
97 462 Lebuda Hanna Poznań 1989 K20 286
00:36:11
00:29:46






173
00:36:28
00:30:19


2 459
98 1446 Kowalska Beata Poznań 1981 K30 263
00:35:15
00:29:12
198
00:33:58
00:27:44








2 461
99 947 Przybysz Joanna Poznań 1982 K30

292
00:35:38
00:29:31
173
00:32:09
00:27:56






2 465
100 1221 Kaźmierczak Agnieszka Poznań 1983 K30 214
00:32:23
00:28:14
251
00:32:53
00:28:43








2 465
101 1694 Thomas Zuzanna Mosina 1988 K20







167
00:32:45
00:30:09
300
00:37:07
00:32:28
2 467
102 1456 stypczyńska maria poznań 1993 K20 242
00:35:03
00:28:45
234
00:34:33
00:28:21








2 476
103 208 Skorniak Katarzyna Poznań Wolne ślimaki 1988 K20 238
00:32:47
00:28:41
241
00:32:43
00:28:33








2 479
104 1627 Mendel Ewa Lusowo Fogtbikes 1970 K40 260
00:35:45
00:29:09
223
00:34:32
00:28:14








2 483
105 306 Pilak Magdalena Poznań 1997 K16 244
00:34:54
00:28:46




242
00:36:03
00:31:05




2 486
106 1882 Staniszewska Kasia Skórzewo 1973 K40





271
00:35:28
00:32:18
216
00:36:25
00:32:03


2 487
107 1213 Panek Magda Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 1978 K30 282
00:32:57
00:29:40
206
00:32:25
00:27:53








2 488
108 525 Samsel Dorota Poznań 1974 K40 252
00:31:25
00:29:01
242
00:30:49
00:28:35








2 494
109 1817 Kondratowicz Agnieszka Wąbrzeźno Koniec składu 1982 K30

303
00:34:24
00:29:55




208
00:34:09
00:31:48


2 511
110 1452 Krupa Ewa Mosina 1993 K20 249
00:35:14
00:28:56
266
00:35:20
00:28:56








2 515
111 738 Kennedy Andrea Poznan www.fiteverywhere.pl 1971 K40 275
00:33:46
00:29:27


256
00:34:18
00:30:08






2 531
112 1121 Matusewicz Aleksandra Dopiewiec 1982 K30 327
00:37:12
00:30:52




220
00:35:39
00:30:33




2 547
113 1853 Sulikowska Anna Poznań 1975 K40

263
00:35:11
00:28:55
334
00:35:17
00:33:06






2 597
114 1540 osowiecka kinga Poznań 1981 K30



344
00:39:27
00:33:31
261
00:34:57
00:31:45




2 605
115 1715 Kożuch Agnieszka Lusówko 1974 K40

468
00:44:47
00:38:19






139
00:31:24
00:27:24
2 607
116 1047 Czajkowska-Świętek Agnieszka Poznań 1979 K30

339
00:37:15
00:31:05
268
00:36:17
00:30:22






2 607
117 1708 JÓZEFCZYK JUSTYNA POZNAŃ Piątkowo na Biegowo 1980 K30

329
00:37:04
00:30:48
288
00:33:10
00:30:59






2 617
118 1963 Glogier Ewa Lusowo 1972 K40



302
00:37:26
00:31:22
317
00:38:26
00:35:24




2 619
119 239 Antczak Marlena Poznań 1989 K20 302
00:34:43
00:30:08
323
00:32:53
00:30:34








2 625
120 788 Kaczmarek Katarzyna Września 1988 K20 325
00:36:54
00:30:51
301
00:34:06
00:29:50








2 626
121 821 Jachowska Agnieszka Poznań 1976 K40 306
00:36:15
00:30:15
324
00:36:47
00:30:35








2 630
122 1368 Śmigielska Małgorzata POZNAN Ciastki.pz 1979 K30 371
00:38:56
00:32:29




266
00:35:24
00:32:05




2 637
123 1125 Ogrodowska-Ławniczak Inga Luboń 1986 K30 363
00:38:32
00:32:09








276
00:37:29
00:31:31
2 639
124 642 Grodzicka Elżbieta Poznań 1971 K40



336
00:39:14
00:33:16
309
00:37:48
00:34:22




2 645
125 1109 Konieczna Joanna Poznań Świerczewo Run 1982 K30 330
00:37:19
00:30:58
345
00:37:25
00:31:10








2 675
126 518 Gałecka Malwina Kostrzyn 1987 K20

410
00:40:27
00:33:56




265
00:35:56
00:35:48


2 675
127 1974 Flejter Krystyna Złotniki Kujawskie Wiecznie Słabi 1947 K60



378
00:40:03
00:35:44


297
00:45:21
00:41:12


2 675
128 1798 Kałwińska Sylwia Poznań 1978 K30

378
00:34:53
00:32:35
305
00:33:38
00:31:27






2 683
129 33 Modzelewska Karolina TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1977 K30

408
00:39:56
00:33:48


296
00:36:28
00:33:14




2 704
130 1923 Leciejewska Małgorzata Poznań 1977 K30



353
00:36:26
00:34:14




357
00:40:39
00:36:34
2 710
131 1301 Stypczynska Zuzanna Poznan 1992 K20 351
00:37:54
00:31:36
367
00:38:17
00:32:05








2 718
132 1507 Reiniger Paulina SkÓRZEWO TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 K30 379
00:37:12
00:32:46
349
00:34:08
00:31:31








2 728
133 496 Sobieraj Beata Poznań 1980 K30 353
00:36:02
00:31:42
377
00:38:47
00:32:35








2 730
134 1626 Majchrowicz Katarzyna Poznań Funteam 1984 K30 372
00:39:07
00:32:31
359
00:38:05
00:31:47








2 731
135 55 Walczak Alina Poznań 1981 K30 352
00:35:50
00:31:40
382
00:36:48
00:32:41








2 734
136 1640 Bauza Aleksandra Poznań 1983 K30 407
00:38:11
00:33:50








337
00:36:30
00:34:16
2 744
137 824 Walczak Anna Poznań osoba indywidualna 1967 K40



381
00:40:54
00:36:21




380
00:43:07
00:38:43
2 761
138 464 Popłonyk Natalia Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1997 K16 441
00:41:39
00:35:12




334
00:41:34
00:36:29




2 775
139 879 Fleiszar Edyta Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1975 K40 416
00:40:16
00:34:07


364
00:41:03
00:35:01






2 780
140 1858 Świderska Anna Suchy Las Stowarzyszenie "SPORT NA PLUS" 1977 K30

417
00:34:18
00:34:13


363
00:45:24
00:42:23




2 780
141 393 Blaszak Zuzanna Poznań 1992 K20 429
00:39:10
00:34:47




351
00:41:05
00:37:42




2 780
142 1046 Filipiak Karolina Poznań 1972 K40 387
00:39:09
00:33:01
403
00:39:52
00:33:35








2 790
143 849 miklas aga Poznań 1989 K20

426
00:39:07
00:34:41
368
00:39:12
00:35:03






2 794
144 1090 Żabierek Monika Poznań Żabka Team 1994 K20

450
00:42:42
00:36:11
358
00:40:48
00:34:38






2 808
145 800 Wichłacz Małgorzata Poznan 1960 K50

451
00:42:35
00:36:20






358
00:38:49
00:36:35
2 809
146 1508 Reiniger Roksana Poznań Teatr Nowy w Poznaniu 2000 K16 400
00:37:58
00:33:32
420
00:36:55
00:34:17








2 820
147 693 Kozar Anna Leszno 1966 K50 425
00:40:59
00:34:29
414
00:40:31
00:34:10








2 839
148 286 Chudzicka Kasia Luboń Ronin Running 1987 K20

463
00:43:40
00:37:17
384
00:42:53
00:36:54






2 847
149 297 Mensfeld Anna Poznań Concordia Runners Team 1985 K30

459
00:43:18
00:36:57
388
00:41:22
00:37:09






2 847
150 1348 Urbaniak Marta Czapury Sportowy Team ŻABKA 1982 K30 456
00:41:58
00:35:52
406
00:39:55
00:33:40








2 862
151 1440 Baron Monika Poznań RedBaron 1982 K30 480
00:45:57
00:39:16


404
00:48:43
00:42:34






2 884
152 687 Zembrzuska Natalia Komorniki KOBA SAUNA TEAM 1993 K20 487
00:48:51
00:42:18
479
00:47:06
00:42:24








2 966
153 1491 Bosacka BEATA CHYBY 1979 K30 485
00:47:50
00:41:14
482
00:52:27
00:45:55








2 967
154 1364 Pogorzelska Anna Poznań CSWL Poznań 1981 K30 8
00:19:19
00:19:19










1 8
155 2107 Misjan Malwina Gorzów Wielkopolski KS Team Baryła Gorzów / GoldenTrailTeam 1996 K20







9
00:20:59
00:20:56


1 9
156 688 Sadowska Justyna Czaplinek 1992 1992 K20



15
00:21:18
00:21:06






1 15
157 1934 Walaszczyk Lucyna Poznan Natural Born Runners Team 1987 K20



17
00:23:12
00:21:17






1 17
158 2194 Kozłowska Kornelia Poznań Night Runners 1987 K20









18
00:23:22
00:21:28
1 18
159 1333 Gadomska Agnieszka Zielona Góra Manufaktura Mieszkań 1996 K20 20
00:22:58
00:20:57










1 20
160 1600 LEWANDOWSKA MARTYNA WOLSZTYN 1996 K20 23
00:23:16
00:21:13










1 23
161 2128 MICHALIK-TOMCZAK Hanna POZNAŃ Malta Poznań / Smashing Pąpkins 1976 K40









27
00:24:18
00:22:29
1 27
162 2063 Kwasiżur Agata POZNAN Świerczewo Run 1983 K30









28
00:26:43
00:22:34
1 28
163 1800 Kafarska Urszula Poznań SKS Oborniki 1993 K20

34
00:22:56
00:22:44








1 34
164 1554 Olejnik Wiktoria Poznań 1994 K20 36
00:24:56
00:22:53










1 36
165 270 Matyjasik-Lewandowska Ewelina Poznań KOCHAM BO BIEGAM + HERNIK TEAM 1987 K20 40
00:25:25
00:23:19










1 40
166 2154 Borysiak Karolina Poznań 1988 K20









41
00:25:16
00:23:25
1 41
167 210 Daniuk Katarzyna Poznań 1973 K40 49
00:26:05
00:23:42










1 49
168 1955 Szcześniak Ania Piła Centrum Świat Biegacza 1989 K20



53
00:24:11
00:23:56






1 53
169 1332 Kubis Greta Poznań Mama i Tata 1975 K40 54
00:23:49
00:23:45










1 54
170 1914 Teretyka Dorota Poznań 1974 K40



56
00:28:09
00:24:04






1 56
171 255 Andrzejewska Paula Śmigiel NR 1988 K20



57
00:26:18
00:24:06






1 57
172 2167 Maślankiewicz Kasia Poznań 1973 K40









59
00:28:23
00:24:31
1 59
173 887 Żebrowska Ewa Poznań 1986 K30

61
00:26:12
00:24:03








1 61
174 1921 Sawicka Agnieszka Poznań Deloitte Adventure Team 1983 K30



61
00:26:46
00:24:23






1 61
175 1058 Błaszczyk Agnieszka Poznań 1991 K20

66
00:26:15
00:24:09








1