z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2016/2017

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1106 Bytniewski Szymon Gowarzewo Unia Swarzędz/CityTrail Team 1991 M20 2
00:16:05
00:16:05


3
00:16:08
00:16:07
4
00:15:59
00:15:59


4
00:16:18
00:16:18
4 13
2 199 Pluciński Radosław Swarzędz AdRunaLine Team 1989 M20 7
00:16:38
00:16:38
6
00:16:30
00:16:30
17
00:17:20
00:17:20
9
00:16:50
00:16:49
7
00:16:47
00:16:47
10
00:16:56
00:16:56
6 29
3 1433 Mikołajczak Piotr Kościan SZYMANOWSKI TEAM / JW 1517 1996 M20 9
00:16:50
00:16:50
13
00:17:09
00:17:09


11
00:16:59
00:16:58
6
00:16:38
00:16:37


4 39
4 1180 Jankowski Dariusz Poznań XYZ/Hernik Team 1992 M20 18
00:17:20
00:17:19
12
00:17:07
00:17:07
10
00:16:50
00:16:50
14
00:17:15
00:17:15
10
00:16:58
00:16:57
12
00:17:02
00:17:01
6 44
5 530 Kowalczyk Andrzej Łekno CITY TRAIL Team 1987 M20 13
00:17:11
00:17:11
16
00:17:15
00:17:15
14
00:17:09
00:17:07
8
00:16:47
00:16:45
11
00:17:11
00:17:10
14
00:17:06
00:17:05
6 46
6 839 Graczyk Adrian Czarnków #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1988 M20 16
00:17:18
00:17:17
21
00:17:22
00:17:21
20
00:17:26
00:17:25
16
00:17:26
00:17:24
12
00:17:14
00:17:13
21
00:17:22
00:17:22
6 64
7 227 Bereszyński Sebastian Grodzisk Wielkopolski DanflorTeam 1987 M20 14
00:17:11
00:17:11




19
00:17:37
00:17:36
15
00:17:27
00:17:26
25
00:17:37
00:17:37
4 73
8 35 Nowak Mariusz Poznań Piątkowo na biegowo 1989 M20 21
00:17:25
00:17:24
22
00:17:24
00:17:22
24
00:17:44
00:17:41
30
00:18:22
00:18:20
25
00:18:06
00:18:04
29
00:17:46
00:17:45
6 92
9 1947 Agaciak Mateusz Poznań 1991 M20



18
00:17:24
00:17:22
35
00:18:25
00:18:22
32
00:18:32
00:18:28
40
00:18:26
00:18:22
4 125
10 1186 Stachowiak Marcin Puszczykowo BIEGI.WLKP 1991 M20 32
00:18:04
00:18:04
31
00:17:51
00:17:48
35
00:18:21
00:18:19
94
00:20:23
00:20:22
33
00:18:38
00:18:37


5 131
11 17 Grabski Rafał Cicha Góra Danflor Team 1992 M20 27
00:17:43
00:17:43
38
00:18:04
00:18:01
42
00:18:34
00:18:32
29
00:18:19
00:18:18


38
00:18:17
00:18:16
5 132
12 1248 Domański Patryk Poznań biegi.wlkp 1991 M20

42
00:18:19
00:18:18
36
00:18:23
00:18:21
39
00:18:42
00:18:40
37
00:18:50
00:18:47
88
00:19:40
00:19:39
5 154
13 1620 Zegarlicki Tomasz Łopuszna MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1994 M20



6
00:16:24
00:16:22
61
00:19:35
00:19:27
8
00:16:52
00:16:51
83
00:19:35
00:19:35
4 158
14 1809 Szymczak Wojciech Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20

40
00:18:06
00:18:03
33
00:18:15
00:18:13


44
00:19:24
00:19:22
41
00:18:26
00:18:25
4 158
15 334 Sobczak Jacek Września 1990 M20 46
00:18:37
00:18:36
48
00:18:29
00:18:26
43
00:18:40
00:18:38
40
00:18:44
00:18:42
31
00:18:27
00:18:26
52
00:18:44
00:18:42
6 160
16 637 Michalak Jakub Poznań Night Runners 1993 M20 40
00:18:24
00:18:21
45
00:18:26
00:18:23
51
00:18:57
00:18:53


42
00:19:21
00:19:19
57
00:18:56
00:18:55
5 178
17 847 Kowalski Tomasz Komorniki KGB Grzmot Komorniki 1988 M20 63
00:18:55
00:18:54
53
00:18:39
00:18:34
37
00:18:24
00:18:21


28
00:18:23
00:18:21


4 181
18 1462 Starkowski Piotr Poznań 1989 M20 61
00:18:58
00:18:53
56
00:18:40
00:18:37
45
00:18:43
00:18:40
57
00:19:24
00:19:23
49
00:19:41
00:19:38
65
00:19:07
00:19:04
6 207
19 1514 Urbański Bartosz Gniezno Manufaktura Mieszkań 1994 M20

46
00:18:27
00:18:23
58
00:19:04
00:19:00
50
00:19:20
00:19:16


54
00:18:50
00:18:47
4 208
20 1522 Szczepaniak Michał Plewiska Night Runners 1988 M20 102
00:22:01
00:19:57
75
00:19:15
00:19:10
63
00:19:18
00:19:15
48
00:19:18
00:19:15
41
00:19:21
00:19:19
67
00:19:09
00:19:07
6 219
21 131 Strugała Maciej Bydgoszcz 1996 M20 57
00:18:51
00:18:49
63
00:18:54
00:18:50


56
00:19:24
00:19:21


53
00:18:49
00:18:46
4 229
22 1137 Wasiak Sławomir Poznań 1990 M20 52
00:18:42
00:18:39
61
00:18:52
00:18:48
72
00:19:35
00:19:30
96
00:20:34
00:20:28
77
00:20:42
00:20:36
69
00:19:13
00:19:08
6 254
23 922 Galiński Michał Poznań 1993 M20 85
00:19:36
00:19:35
113
00:20:09
00:20:05
103
00:20:12
00:20:08
58
00:19:28
00:19:23
72
00:20:31
00:20:28
47
00:18:34
00:18:33
6 262
24 1057 Malecki Daniel Poznan Night Runners 1988 M20 55
00:18:46
00:18:41
79
00:19:21
00:19:12
99
00:20:11
00:20:04
86
00:20:05
00:19:59
60
00:19:58
00:19:54
78
00:19:34
00:19:26
6 272
25 1504 Wojtysiak Michał Poznań LingoLabo.pl 1989 M20 56
00:18:50
00:18:47


75
00:19:43
00:19:38


99
00:21:12
00:21:02
49
00:18:34
00:18:30
4 279
26 1021 Kubaś Patryk Dopiewiec Drużyna Szpiku 1989 M20 62
00:19:00
00:18:53
98
00:19:53
00:19:49




70
00:20:29
00:20:26
116
00:20:23
00:20:19
4 346
27 990 Byczkowski Adam Poznań Constravia 1989 M20 88
00:19:44
00:19:38
70
00:19:14
00:19:06
89
00:20:03
00:19:54


146
00:24:18
00:22:11
110
00:20:23
00:20:14
5 357
28 225 Borowski Przemysław Poznań #JanuszeBiegania Team 1988 M20 156
00:21:00
00:20:53


109
00:20:27
00:20:18
80
00:20:05
00:19:55
80
00:20:49
00:20:41
99
00:20:12
00:19:57
5 368
29 1901 Chełkowski Bartosz SIERAKÓW Osiedle Rozalin w Lusówku 1989 M20



94
00:20:04
00:19:59
91
00:20:22
00:20:16
119
00:21:35
00:21:27
93
00:19:53
00:19:48
4 397
30 512 Krygier Mikołaj Czerniejewo Czerniejewo Biega/CITY TRAIL Team 1988 M20

191
00:23:14
00:21:03
85
00:20:06
00:19:49
64
00:19:36
00:19:29


59
00:19:03
00:18:57
4 399
31 1629 Perz Kamil Poznań Spec Kable / AZS AWF Poznań 1992 M20 82
00:19:36
00:19:29


118
00:20:35
00:20:26
84
00:20:03
00:19:58


121
00:20:42
00:20:33
4 405
32 432 Grześ Piotr Kostrzyn Wielkopolski goggle 1988 M20 103
00:20:03
00:20:00
96
00:19:49
00:19:45
110
00:20:23
00:20:19


116
00:23:23
00:21:21


4 425
33 167 Korbik Mikołaj Koziegłowy Drużyna Szpiku / Czerwonak Biega 1992 M20 135
00:20:41
00:20:32
133
00:20:27
00:20:17
190
00:23:14
00:21:22


97
00:21:12
00:21:00
66
00:19:08
00:19:04
5 431
34 182 Oppeln-Bronikowski Mateusz Rokietnica By Być w Formie 1988 M20 134
00:20:37
00:20:32
111
00:20:09
00:20:02
88
00:19:57
00:19:51
173
00:22:01
00:21:51
108
00:21:24
00:21:16
152
00:21:06
00:20:57
6 441
35 1266 Borucki Jakub Poznań Night Runners 1987 M20 161
00:23:07
00:20:59




98
00:21:55
00:20:31
137
00:24:07
00:21:58
79
00:19:37
00:19:29
4 475
36 897 Waliszewski Jakub Poznań Rowery Małgośka 1987 M20 137
00:20:44
00:20:35
125
00:20:16
00:20:10
96
00:20:07
00:20:00
120
00:21:04
00:20:54




4 478
37 51 Sekrecki Michał Poznań UAM Triathlon Poznań 1990 M20 139
00:20:42
00:20:37
110
00:20:10
00:20:01
114
00:20:30
00:20:22




115
00:20:24
00:20:18
4 478
38 1928 Malęgowski Mateusz Poznań 1991 M20



119
00:22:19
00:20:26
121
00:22:22
00:20:56
112
00:23:23
00:21:17
127
00:22:28
00:20:38
4 479
39 1428 Nowak Grzegorz Paweł Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1989 M20 152
00:20:56
00:20:51
158
00:20:43
00:20:37




73
00:20:30
00:20:29
102
00:20:03
00:20:02
4 485
40 405 Wieczorek Filip Poznań #TriBrothers / OwocBiega TEAM 1987 M20 154
00:21:00
00:20:52
112
00:20:13
00:20:03


136
00:21:23
00:21:13
121
00:21:45
00:21:31
117
00:20:30
00:20:21
5 486
41 1481 Tomczak Krystian Poznań 1992 M20 115
00:20:24
00:20:14
104
00:20:06
00:19:54




199
00:25:39
00:23:23
84
00:19:43
00:19:36
4 502
42 385 Szulc Robert Wągrowiec City Trail Team 1987 M20 99
00:20:02
00:19:55
277
00:22:32
00:22:18


92
00:20:24
00:20:17
106
00:21:19
00:21:13
209
00:21:51
00:21:41
5 506
43 613 Czajka Mateusz Poznań runguru 1992 M20 181
00:21:32
00:21:11
211
00:21:37
00:21:23
136
00:20:55
00:20:41


78
00:20:46
00:20:37
124
00:20:47
00:20:37
5 519
44 1314 Maliński Artur Janikowo PRO366 1992 M20 194
00:21:24
00:21:18
159
00:20:47
00:20:38
112
00:20:29
00:20:21


84
00:20:56
00:20:48


4 549
45 153 Różański Eryk Poznań Maratończyk Poznań 1987 M20

176
00:22:58
00:20:55


190
00:23:35
00:22:14
98
00:23:03
00:21:00
101
00:21:47
00:19:58
4 565
46 1472 Pawlik Piotr Poznań ENEA Serwis 1987 M20 220
00:23:59
00:21:42
121
00:22:15
00:20:08
149
00:22:47
00:20:52
170
00:23:07
00:21:46
158
00:24:37
00:22:30
202
00:21:53
00:21:37
6 598
47 968 Stawiarski Jakub Kłodawa 1987 M20

204
00:24:55
00:21:18
131
00:20:54
00:20:35


102
00:23:22
00:21:08
161
00:27:07
00:21:04
4 598
48 1104 Dondajewski Marcin Poznań UltraTrail 1987 M20 116
00:22:14
00:20:14
163
00:21:00
00:20:44




200
00:23:34
00:23:23
122
00:22:26
00:20:36
4 601
49 1722 Jagła Kamil Poznań Pędzące Warchlaki 1996 M20

261
00:24:23
00:22:08
182
00:23:13
00:21:15
126
00:21:09
00:21:02
110
00:21:24
00:21:16
186
00:21:28
00:21:24
5 604
50 1191 Trocki Patryk Poznań Dirty Sparrows 1988 M20

170
00:22:55
00:20:51
197
00:23:26
00:21:33
134
00:22:33
00:21:10


169
00:23:00
00:21:10
4 670
51 1029 Nowak Michał Nowy Tomyśl 1989 M20 192
00:23:20
00:21:17
246
00:24:01
00:21:51
185
00:21:31
00:21:16


127
00:21:53
00:21:40
190
00:21:46
00:21:29
5 694
52 346 Pokotycki Denis Poznań Otomo STP 1990 M20

166
00:21:00
00:20:48


146
00:21:30
00:21:22
185
00:23:13
00:23:02
204
00:21:49
00:21:38
4 701
53 812 Gołębiewski Łukasz Lidzbark Kamil Leśniak Fanpage Team 1992 M20 257
00:24:24
00:22:10
185
00:23:02
00:20:59
248
00:24:09
00:22:14
161
00:23:06
00:21:39
196
00:23:30
00:23:14
166
00:21:15
00:21:05
6 708
54 123 Zabiszak Michał Miłosław Miłosław Biega 1988 M20

190
00:21:17
00:21:02
205
00:21:48
00:21:40
158
00:21:46
00:21:36


164
00:21:14
00:21:04
4 717
55 1154 Jankowski Waldemar Żerków Bliźniacy 1989 M20 148
00:20:54
00:20:46
235
00:21:50
00:21:42


211
00:24:03
00:22:42


143
00:21:00
00:20:49
4 737
56 1201 Diering Tomasz Skórzewo Rowery Małgośka 1987 M20 285
00:22:36
00:22:26
210
00:23:24
00:21:21
202
00:21:52
00:21:37
165
00:21:54
00:21:42


187
00:23:20
00:21:25
5 764
57 380 Bigus Piotr Poznań 1989 M20 216
00:21:47
00:21:39
195
00:23:08
00:21:05
250
00:22:22
00:22:15
153
00:21:58
00:21:28


201
00:21:41
00:21:37
5 765
58 1568 Grzymkowski Kamil Poznań PRO366 1992 M20 303
00:24:45
00:22:37
291
00:24:33
00:22:26


198
00:23:59
00:22:25
130
00:21:54
00:21:45
153
00:21:05
00:20:58
5 772
59 278 Chudzicki Adam Luboń Ronin Running 1987 M20 713
00:39:32
00:33:03


27
00:17:56
00:17:54


17
00:17:35
00:17:33
16
00:17:12
00:17:12
4 773
60 520 Mrugała Krzysztof Poznan Fresh Pizza Team 1989 M20 241
00:24:04
00:21:59
252
00:22:03
00:21:55


131
00:21:16
00:21:09


151
00:21:01
00:20:57
4 775
61 1003 Maruszewski Adam Poznań #zaliniametyteam 1991 M20 210
00:23:39
00:21:31


273
00:24:30
00:22:36
178
00:22:02
00:21:54
437
00:34:13
00:29:57
182
00:21:30
00:21:18
5 843
62 383 Cieślak Sebastian Śrem NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 282
00:26:24
00:22:24
253
00:24:06
00:21:58
254
00:24:12
00:22:18
277
00:25:07
00:23:45
170
00:22:57
00:22:43
243
00:22:42
00:22:29
6 920
63 370 Olichwer Rafał Poznań UKL Osemka Police 1991 M20 252
00:22:13
00:22:05
268
00:22:22
00:22:11


229
00:23:14
00:23:03
249
00:24:32
00:24:21
193
00:21:41
00:21:31
5 923
64 1043 Juszczak Damian Poznań West Sports Team 1990 M20 167
00:21:04
00:21:04


299
00:23:07
00:22:53


207
00:23:43
00:23:32
256
00:22:54
00:22:41
4 929
65 104 Korbik Marcin Koziegłowy Airpol Sport Team 1987 M20 422
00:26:27
00:24:24
106
00:20:04
00:19:57
226
00:23:53
00:22:01




184
00:23:43
00:21:21
4 938
66 593 Bartkowiak Michał Poznan City trail team 1987 M20 355
00:25:42
00:23:29
302
00:22:54
00:22:34


218
00:23:00
00:22:48
133
00:21:56
00:21:49


4 1008
67 689 Szubarga Tomasz Rokietnica OwocBiega TEAM/Rokietnica Biega 1987 M20 306
00:24:40
00:22:39
301
00:24:40
00:22:33
291
00:23:00
00:22:46
268
00:23:49
00:23:36
169
00:22:55
00:22:43
284
00:23:16
00:23:05
6 1012
68 303 Ogrodnik Tomasz Poznań Strzeszyn Biega 1988 M20 307
00:22:53
00:22:40
214
00:21:37
00:21:25


239
00:23:33
00:23:10
260
00:27:00
00:24:32
322
00:25:40
00:23:32
5 1020
69 1224 Dańczuk Miłosz Bydgoszcz Verocel-Polska 1988 M20 314
00:23:02
00:22:47
298
00:24:38
00:22:31
317
00:23:18
00:23:04


174
00:23:00
00:22:47


4 1103
70 1485 Dolata Wojciech Poznań 1993 M20 233
00:23:57
00:21:53


310
00:25:01
00:23:01
235
00:24:34
00:23:06
342
00:28:51
00:26:38


4 1120
71 1408 Gumienny Kamil Poznan Night Runners 1987 M20 240
00:24:08
00:21:58
470
00:26:53
00:24:40
237
00:24:01
00:22:05
205
00:24:06
00:22:34


623
00:36:19
00:30:14
5 1152
72 1692 Wałowski Daniel Poznań 1988 M20

415
00:28:04
00:23:56
347
00:25:37
00:23:31
320
00:26:03
00:24:28
236
00:26:22
00:24:08
253
00:24:32
00:22:38
5 1156
73 1335 Słoma Karol Poznań Bevo Team 1988 M20 310
00:24:54
00:22:42
275
00:22:43
00:22:18
288
00:22:54
00:22:44




347
00:24:21
00:24:02
4 1220
74 272 Staszak Ziemowit Poznań gRUNwald Team Poznań 1988 M20 244
00:24:02
00:22:02
354
00:25:19
00:23:12
215
00:25:48
00:21:52
413
00:29:14
00:26:16




4 1226
75 952 Szałkowski Piotr Poznań Szałki Team 1989 M20 387
00:27:58
00:23:58
337
00:25:08
00:22:55
245
00:24:11
00:22:12
339
00:24:58
00:24:48




4 1308
76 376 Ladek Marcin Poznań 1989 M20 325
00:25:02
00:23:01


426
00:26:44
00:24:42
298
00:25:40
00:24:06
288
00:27:28
00:25:18


4 1337
77 1687 Szmidt Szymon Plewiska 1995 M20

379
00:25:37
00:23:26
395
00:26:12
00:24:09
331
00:27:42
00:24:40
310
00:28:09
00:25:48
353
00:26:05
00:24:06
5 1373
78 196 WĘGŁOWSKI KAROL ŚRODA WIELKOPOLSKA 1996 M20 350
00:25:34
00:23:27
350
00:25:22
00:23:08
286
00:22:59
00:22:44
388
00:27:29
00:25:37


415
00:29:00
00:25:09
5 1374
79 832 Grabowski Krzysztof Poznań 1989 M20 417
00:26:27
00:24:20
329
00:23:01
00:22:51


332
00:27:51
00:24:41


302
00:25:31
00:23:22
4 1380
80 1073 Dublaga Michał Puszczykowo #teambiegiwlkp 1989 M20 369
00:25:46
00:23:40
299
00:24:36
00:22:32


464
00:32:14
00:27:15
256
00:26:43
00:24:29


4 1388
81 1359 Różowicz Konrad Poznań blog-zamowienia-publiczne.blogspot.com 1988 M20 410
00:28:44
00:24:17


405
00:28:22
00:24:22
365
00:26:52
00:25:12
223
00:26:12
00:23:54


4 1403
82 1789 Potrawiak Michał Poznań 1989 M20 388
00:28:01
00:23:58
454
00:28:44
00:24:29
362
00:27:39
00:23:42


272
00:29:11
00:25:01
391
00:27:01
00:24:43
5 1413
83 429 Sztor Marek Poznań 1987 M20 498
00:30:12
00:25:40
422
00:26:24
00:24:04




282
00:29:29
00:25:12
255
00:24:42
00:22:40
4 1457
84 1621 Pawela Przemysław Poznań doPorzygu 1987 M20 342
00:25:41
00:23:21


339
00:25:28
00:23:26


387
00:30:26
00:28:00
439
00:27:53
00:25:31
4 1507
85 923 Janulewicz Marcin Poznań 1994 M20 348
00:25:35
00:23:24
389
00:25:52
00:23:36
338
00:25:30
00:23:26




460
00:28:11
00:25:56
4 1535
86 636 Wesołek Daniel Poznań 1988 M20 343
00:25:28
00:23:22


427
00:26:37
00:24:42
300
00:25:41
00:24:07


480
00:28:19
00:26:15
4 1550
87 249 BRUDŁO KRZYSZTOF Grodzisk Wielkopolski Radaway Run Crew 1987 M20 430
00:24:34
00:24:31


468
00:29:08
00:25:14


344
00:30:53
00:26:42
321
00:27:22
00:23:32
4 1563
88 1373 Lewandowski Kamil Poznań Kurde Molek 1988 M20 431
00:28:46
00:24:31
369
00:25:43
00:23:18


304
00:25:59
00:24:15
462
00:33:16
00:31:03


4 1566
89 266 Juskowiak Amadeusz Poznań Amano Interactive 1992 M20 424
00:26:34
00:24:24
447
00:26:34
00:24:26
432
00:26:39
00:24:45


345
00:28:59
00:26:42


4 1648
90 1736 Illmann Arkadiusz Poznań 1988 M20

582
00:33:18
00:26:55
447
00:29:29
00:24:56
364
00:30:09
00:25:11
307
00:30:11
00:25:44
682
00:55:51
00:49:24
5 1700
91 703 Malinowski Kamil Suwałki PRO366 1993 M20 594
00:34:06
00:27:46
491
00:29:22
00:25:15


378
00:27:05
00:25:26
375
00:29:48
00:27:36
461
00:27:53
00:25:56
5 1705
92 1113 Jarząb krzysztof pozan 1994 M20 629
00:35:06
00:28:53
566
00:33:00
00:26:41
540
00:30:56
00:26:35
431
00:29:40
00:26:37
363
00:31:17
00:27:10
404
00:29:05
00:24:56
6 1738
93 1350 Burchardt Patryk Poznań 1991 M20 568
00:31:22
00:27:06
517
00:28:02
00:25:47
499
00:27:55
00:25:47
502
00:29:39
00:28:06
290
00:27:28
00:25:18
451
00:27:45
00:25:44
6 1742
94 746 Thomas Jakub MoSINA 1988 M20 515
00:30:28
00:26:02
580
00:33:12
00:26:54
434
00:26:58
00:24:47


379
00:30:21
00:27:44
443
00:30:04
00:25:33
5 1771
95 1315 Furmanek Marcin Września Sportowy Team ŻABKA 1990 M20 483
00:27:51
00:25:24
530
00:28:35
00:26:06




341
00:29:12
00:26:37
506
00:31:06
00:26:50
4 1860
96 1155 Banaszkiewicz Dominik Kleszczewo Kleszczewo 1988 M20

494
00:27:27
00:25:17
506
00:28:06
00:25:57
475
00:29:08
00:27:29
395
00:30:38
00:28:22


4 1870
97 194 Plewa Adam Dobieżyn Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1988 M20 458
00:29:13
00:25:03
564
00:31:01
00:26:40
509
00:28:27
00:25:59
452
00:30:25
00:26:57


467
00:30:06
00:25:58
5 1886
98 494 Kocik Przemysław Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1988 M20 380
00:28:01
00:23:51
531
00:30:24
00:26:06
570
00:29:37
00:27:08
480
00:30:52
00:27:34


517
00:31:09
00:27:01
5 1908
99 768 Jamroszczyk Gracjan Poznań 1991 M20 556
00:31:19
00:26:56
628
00:34:30
00:28:14
580
00:31:40
00:27:27
527
00:32:12
00:28:47
391
00:30:32
00:28:07
502
00:30:45
00:26:44
6 1976
100 495 Nowacki Dariusz BUK 1987 M20

510
00:29:57
00:25:39
491
00:29:42
00:25:40
434
00:29:56
00:26:40


550
00:31:53
00:27:44
4 1985
101 902 Topolewski Maciej Poznanń Biegacze YouFit 1988 M20 492
00:29:43
00:25:36


566
00:31:02
00:26:57
528
00:32:11
00:28:49
468
00:35:53
00:31:29
546
00:32:08
00:27:41
5 2034
102 1578 Jurdziński Maciej Ostrów Wlkp. 1987 M20 478
00:29:32
00:25:23
602
00:31:43
00:27:22


487
00:31:16
00:27:44


486
00:33:15
00:26:25
4 2053
103 415 Ciesielski Marcin Poznań Constravia 1990 M20

521
00:28:16
00:25:55
507
00:28:10
00:25:57
545
00:31:05
00:29:11


516
00:31:00
00:27:01
4 2089
104 679 Frąrtczak Michał Poznań 1988 M20 508
00:28:15
00:25:55
532
00:28:11
00:26:07




457
00:35:05
00:30:46
603
00:33:40
00:29:21
4 2100
105 937 Komorowski Bartosz Poznań 1990 M20

623
00:34:20
00:28:02
618
00:32:30
00:28:17
500
00:31:29
00:28:04
409
00:33:17
00:28:58
578
00:32:54
00:28:42
5 2105
106 1225 Barylski Tomasz Rokietnica Night Runners 1990 M20 557
00:31:15
00:26:56
604
00:31:40
00:27:25
635
00:32:59
00:28:45


487
00:37:18
00:32:56
477
00:32:05
00:26:11
5 2125
107 1053 Kujawa Jarosław Janowiec Wlkp BZ WBK Runners Team 1988 M20 581
00:31:27
00:27:26
558
00:30:54
00:26:39
614
00:32:27
00:28:12


380
00:32:17
00:27:44


4 2133
108 1784 Małek Piotr Leszno 1990 M20 463
00:31:18
00:25:09
601
00:33:26
00:27:20
591
00:31:36
00:27:32
490
00:32:43
00:27:46




4 2145
109 1771 Nowak Krzysztof Poznań GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1988 M20

556
00:29:06
00:26:37
534
00:28:35
00:26:23
595
00:35:21
00:32:15


482
00:30:11
00:26:17
4 2167
110 1087 Biczkowski Kajetan Poznań ALE Team 1991 M20 535
00:32:29
00:26:29
724
00:42:42
00:36:13
695
00:40:48
00:34:38
463
00:32:26
00:27:14


540
00:33:25
00:27:31
5 2233
111 1721 Dubas Bartosz Poznań 1987 M20

692
00:35:04
00:30:38
662
00:32:06
00:29:54
546
00:30:59
00:29:19


397
00:26:52
00:24:50
4 2297
112 183 Baszkiewicz Michał Poznań Spartan Race Training Group Poznań 1987 M20 571
00:31:13
00:27:09
632
00:32:35
00:28:19
552
00:30:45
00:26:45




576
00:32:39
00:28:28
4 2331
113 1136 Nowicki Daniel Opalenica Press Service Monitoring Mediów 1990 M20 517
00:32:10
00:26:03
514
00:29:50
00:25:41
673
00:34:55
00:30:43




639
00:37:01
00:30:48
4 2343
114 1192 Gromadziński Maciej Poznań 1990 M20 631
00:35:25
00:29:00


628
00:32:55
00:28:38
513
00:31:40
00:28:24


598
00:34:58
00:29:07
4 2370
115 488 Januć Wojciech Puszczykowo Arka Leśna 1990 M20 712
00:38:58
00:32:57
674
00:32:25
00:29:51


590
00:35:10
00:32:02
443
00:32:20
00:30:01


4 2419
116 875 Stróżak Dawid Długie Stare 1990 M20 653
00:36:16
00:29:47
661
00:35:34
00:29:30
622
00:32:29
00:28:25


492
00:38:33
00:34:19


4 2428
117 669 Gawłowski Piotr Poznań 1988 M20 638
00:31:33
00:29:11


646
00:31:16
00:29:00
566
00:33:30
00:30:28


601
00:33:33
00:29:16
4 2451
118 1449 Michalowski Dominik Murowana Goślina 1988 M20 727
00:42:04
00:35:31




592
00:37:13
00:32:13
495
00:41:15
00:35:10
649
00:38:08
00:31:56
4 2463
119 351 Mielcarek Michał Luboń Lucky LUZers 1989 M20

722
00:39:41
00:35:21
700
00:40:56
00:36:43
614
00:39:53
00:36:46
499
00:41:41
00:37:34


4 2535
120 1102 Walaszczyk Kacper Murowana Goślina Night Runners 1990 M20 622
00:34:46
00:28:41
681
00:36:20
00:30:03


599
00:37:44
00:32:42


641
00:35:21
00:31:01
4 2543
121 1081 Jaśkiewicz Tomasz Poznań Night Runners 1988 M20 683
00:36:55
00:30:47
666
00:35:49
00:29:37
684
00:37:57
00:31:51
578
00:36:01
00:30:58




4 2611
122 53 Sekrecki Marek Poznań Siła Masa Moc Kiełbasa 1991 M20 666
00:36:21
00:30:11
679
00:34:23
00:29:59
688
00:38:17
00:32:19




653
00:36:52
00:32:21
4 2686

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1170 Czysz Robert Poznań UKS Cityzen_ /BE3 1994 M20 8
00:16:46
00:16:46
8
00:16:42
00:16:41
11
00:16:53
00:16:52






3 27
2 1861 Adam Kacper Częstochowa Cityzen/Olimpius.PL 1992 M20

15
00:17:14
00:17:13
22
00:17:38
00:17:38
22
00:17:44
00:17:43




3 59
3 1811 Kukuła Szymon Oborniki 1994 M20

52
00:18:41
00:18:33
48
00:18:56
00:18:51


62
00:20:01
00:19:59


3 162
4 795 Wierzbicki Michał Świebodzin Zgrupka Team 1991 M20 71
00:19:06
00:19:04
65
00:18:57
00:18:54






68
00:19:10
00:19:07
3 204
5 1567 Klein Przemek Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M20

94
00:20:03
00:19:41
71
00:19:38
00:19:29


76
00:22:38
00:20:36


3 241
6 154 Fryske Bartosz Wągrowiec Nowak Run 1990 M20





79
00:20:01
00:19:54
69
00:20:28
00:20:23
205
00:21:50
00:21:39
3 353
7 1680 Kaźmierczak Marcin Tarnowo Podgórne MarKaz Marcin Kaźmierczak 1988 M20

122
00:20:20
00:20:08


104
00:20:44
00:20:36
143
00:22:19
00:22:11


3 369
8 1417 Binkowski Michał Rokietnica 1989 M20

168
00:20:58
00:20:50


162
00:21:46
00:21:40
92
00:20:59
00:20:54


3 422
9 948 Tomczak Przemek Poznań Night Runners 1987 M20

171
00:21:09
00:20:53
139
00:20:54
00:20:43
128
00:21:14
00:21:05




3 438
10 1732 Gajda Andrzej Trzcianka 1987 M20

153
00:22:48
00:20:35
144
00:21:00
00:20:46




189
00:23:27
00:21:27
3 486
11 1144 Kwaśniewski Mariusz STARGARD SKL Stargard 1987 M20 246
00:24:08
00:22:02




188
00:22:21
00:22:11
177
00:22:59
00:22:49


3 611
12 1916 Gazda Michał Poznań Constravia 1992 M20



359
00:25:49
00:23:41
230
00:24:43
00:23:05
246
00:26:27
00:24:19


3 835
13 658 Goliński Adrian Śrem Piątkowo na Biegowo 1992 M20



655
00:33:57
00:29:26
199
00:23:57
00:22:26
132
00:21:51
00:21:46


3 986
14 447 Bałaban Artur Poznań Ludex 1987 M20

234
00:21:56
00:21:42
550
00:30:45
00:26:43
231
00:23:16
00:23:05




3 1015
15 2033 Malęgowski Marcin Bobolice 1994 M20





337
00:26:12
00:24:45
244
00:26:27
00:24:17
469
00:27:56
00:25:59
3 1050
16 1251 Klessa Paweł Poznań 1989 M20 429
00:29:06
00:24:29




380
00:28:30
00:25:27


261
00:24:54
00:22:47
3 1070
17 1987 Skotarek Piotr Poznań 1987 M20



458
00:28:59
00:25:05


312
00:28:20
00:25:57
364
00:26:11
00:24:20
3 1134
18 1865 KOŁODZIEJCZAK MACIEJ POZNAŃ 1993 M20

399
00:26:01
00:23:44
477
00:27:26
00:25:22
372
00:26:52
00:25:19




3 1248
19 1305 Gołębiowski Marcin Poznań 1988 M20 457
00:29:18
00:25:00


417
00:28:26
00:24:29


407
00:33:09
00:28:57


3 1281
20 2029 Gorzędowski Adrian Poznań 1988 M20





573
00:35:51
00:30:44
323
00:30:22
00:26:11
569
00:34:11
00:28:20
3 1465
21 1354 Olejnicki Mikołaj Szamotuły MUD GOATS 1989 M20 501
00:29:50
00:25:46




507
00:31:44
00:28:16


531
00:31:25
00:27:20
3 1539
22 848 Chojnacki Arkadiusz Bydgoszcz 1991 M20

523
00:28:27
00:25:59
504
00:29:54
00:25:52
529
00:32:12
00:28:50




3 1556
23 147 Wojciechowski Wacław Poznan 1989 M20 650
00:33:48
00:29:36
605
00:31:35
00:27:28


485
00:30:53
00:27:40




3 1740
24 780 Rura Marcin Katowice Hernik Team 1990 M20

670
00:35:51
00:29:42
638
00:32:51
00:28:48


435
00:32:18
00:29:51


3 1743
25 1581 Pakuła Damian Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1996 M20 668
00:36:56
00:30:18
542
00:29:06
00:26:23
626
00:32:39
00:28:36






3 1836
26 1993 Hadas Krzysztof Poznań CityZen 1996 M20





2
00:15:30
00:15:30


2
00:15:51
00:15:51
2 4
27 1985 Dworak Dawid Rokietnica CSWLad Poznań 1988 M20





5
00:16:11
00:16:10
3
00:16:03
00:16:03


2 8
28 1376 Wurst Przemysław Przylep Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa 1993 M20 3
00:16:15
00:16:15
5
00:16:19
00:16:18








2 8
29 787 GWÓŹDŹ JACEK Drezdenko FSD RUN DREZDENKO 1989 M20

34
00:17:56
00:17:55






27
00:17:43
00:17:43
2 61
30 1953 MAJORCZYK BARTOSZ KARCZEWO WIRTUOZI Karczewo 1992 M20



9
00:16:39
00:16:39


54
00:19:57
00:19:45


2 63
31 691 Szymczak Arkadiusz Wałcz Drugi System 11 Wałcz Drugi 1990 M20 54
00:18:43
00:18:41
55
00:18:40
00:18:36








2 109
32 1989 Szczeszek Robert Poznań 1989 M20



61
00:19:12
00:19:09




61
00:19:00
00:18:59
2 122
33 1849 Kosicki Tomasz Lusówko 1989 M20

71
00:19:12
00:19:08


63
00:19:34
00:19:29




2 134
34 1658 Tomczak Jakub Luboń 1996 M20



65
00:19:23
00:19:18




97
00:19:58
00:19:55
2 162
35 435 Goleniewski Mateusz Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 M20

188
00:23:04
00:21:01






7
00:16:49
00:16:49
2 195
36 1723 Marin Irigaray Alberto Poznań ALMA SPANISH ONLINE 1987 M20

74
00:19:25
00:19:10






147
00:21:03
00:20:52
2 221
37 1308 Rogoziński Adrian Toruń 1991 M20 131
00:20:35
00:20:30


191
00:21:36
00:21:22






2 322
38 707 Banasiak Emil Babiak for-clinic.pl 1992 M20 179
00:23:08
00:21:09






216
00:25:50
00:23:43


2 395
39 2071 Sajewski Marcin Poznań 1989 M20







222
00:26:08
00:23:54
183
00:23:24
00:21:19
2 405
40 771 Bielawny Piotr Grodzisk Wielkopolski Grodziski Klub Biegacza 1989 M20

274
00:24:42
00:22:17
228
00:22:06
00:22:01






2 502
41 1808 Dylewski Bartosz POZNAŃ 1994 M20

218
00:23:53
00:21:29
290
00:25:00
00:22:46






2 508
42 1894 Wilczek Tomasz Wolsztyn 1991 M20



165
00:21:10
00:21:03


438
00:34:13
00:29:57


2 603
43 781 Danek Łukasz Gostyń MM 1988 M20 356
00:25:32
00:23:30




282
00:25:15
00:23:53




2 638
44 1807 Kasprzycki Piotr Poznań West Sport Team 1990 M20

424
00:26:09
00:24:05
303
00:23:12
00:22:57






2 727
45 761 Struzik Piotr Baranowo Bevo Team 1989 M20 392
00:30:12
00:24:02
384
00:26:11
00:23:32








2 776
46 1101 Konieczny Patryk Czacz 1992 M20 393
00:26:16
00:24:02
416
00:24:16
00:23:56








2 809
47 806 Chrostowski Paweł Poznań 1990 M20 471
00:29:31
00:25:18




338
00:27:49
00:24:47




2 809
48 1500 Drgas Krzysztof Poznań Venti Models Running Team 1990 M20 405
00:26:56
00:24:14
406
00:26:18
00:23:48








2 811
49 972 Maćkowiak Michał Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1989 M20 625
00:35:09
00:28:44
412
00:26:11
00:23:55








2 1037
50 371 Siedliński Kamil Poznań Egnyte Sparks Team 1989 M20

553
00:30:42
00:26:33


488
00:30:57
00:27:45




2 1041
51 1278 Dominiak Marcin Poznań Constravia 1991 M20 513
00:32:12
00:26:01
544
00:30:40
00:26:25








2 1057
52 743 Radomski Wojciech Poznań Programa.pl 1987 M20 445
00:29:09
00:24:49


617
00:34:27
00:28:14






2 1062
53 1494 Paszkiewicz Paweł Poznań SETAPP Sp. z o. o. 1987 M20

507
00:29:41
00:25:36
582
00:29:34
00:27:29






2 1089
54 728 Górniak Mateusz Poznań Żółta żaba 1991 M20 615
00:34:38
00:28:26




497
00:30:59
00:28:02




2 1112
55 277 Lewandowski Tomasz Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1991 M20

680
00:36:24
00:30:00






497
00:32:32
00:26:35
2 1177
56 1493 Staromłyński Rafał Końskie SETAPP Sp. z o. o. 1988 M20

595
00:31:20
00:27:15
583
00:29:35
00:27:29






2 1178
57 1674 Biernacki Sebastian Plewiska 1994 M20

583
00:27:10
00:26:58


604
00:33:36
00:33:36




2 1187
58 1728 Łukawski Marek Poznań 1989 M20

664
00:35:58
00:29:34
594
00:33:38
00:27:42






2 1258
59 451 Barycza Krzysztof Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20

654
00:35:26
00:29:13
664
00:34:10
00:30:04






2 1318
60 817 Nowak Łukasz Poznań 1988 M20 714
00:39:30
00:33:09
712
00:39:11
00:32:45








2 1426
61 651 Niemyt Adam Poznań 1989 M20

3
00:16:17
00:16:15








1 3
62 9 Leśniak Kamil Toruń Salco Garmin Team / CITY TRAIL Team 1993 M20







4
00:16:27
00:16:26


1 4
63 2125 Kazikowski Karol Poznań ASICS Frontrunner Poland/Wybiegać marzenia 1988 M20









5
00:16:27
00:16:27
1 5
64 2108 Jurek Łukasz Janikowo Fehlau Run Team 1989 M20







9
00:16:53
00:16:52


1 9
65 1943 POPKO MIŁOSZ ŻARY POZNAŃSKIE CHARTY 1994 M20



12
00:17:04
00:17:04






1 12
66 2086 Lasoń Przemek Radomsko 1990 M20







13
00:17:21
00:17:20


1 13
67 1936 Garczarek Mateusz Walichnowy SL Olimpia Poznań 1993 M20



15
00:17:13
00:17:13






1 15
68 1819 PAWLACZYK BARTOSZ ZDUNY MKS Parasol Wrocław 1996 M20

19
00:17:17
00:17:16








1 19
69 1362 Madoń Rafał Poznań 1989 M20 38
00:18:17
00:18:13










1 38
70 348 Wiśniewski Jakub Konin 1993 M20

43
00:18:20
00:18:18








1 43
71 1696 Nowak Marcin Poznań UMWW 1992 M20









56
00:18:57
00:18:53
1 56
72 2096 Kozinoga Mateusz Poznań Rehasport Clinic 1987 M20







61
00:20:03
00:19:57


1 61
73 1651 Snuszka Piotr Berlin BAS Business And Science GmbH 1988 M20 66
00:19:01
00:18:58










1 66
74 2024 Stawowy Jakub Poznań 1989 M20





71
00:19:46
00:19:41




1 71
75 2093 Przysiwek Patryk Poznań 1987 M20







74
00:22:36
00:20:32


1 74
76 1630 ANTOKOLSKI MACIEJ CHLUPOWO BTKI OBOROWO 1996 M20 81
00:19:32
00:19:28










1 81
77 1535 Gaweł Michał Gniezno UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1994 M20

85
00:19:22
00:19:20








1 85
78 2195 Dybiżbański Wojciech Police CITY TRAIL Team 1988 M20









85
00:19:40
00:19:37
1 85
79 2073 Wróbel Nikodem Poznań Dirty Sparrows 1987 M20









129
00:20:43
00:20:38
1 129
80 1878 Płaza Rafał Poznań 1991 M20

134
00:20:32
00:20:19








1 134
81 1973 OHLY JAKUB Grodzisk Wlkp DANFLOR TEAM 1996 M20



135
00:20:43
00:20:41






1 135
82 2064 Wyderkiewicz Krystian Nekla Night Runners Września 1987 M20









142
00:20:50
00:20:48
1 142
83 1802 Adamczak Artur Poznań SKS Oborniki 1992 M20

144
00:20:41
00:20:29








1 144
84 499 Marciniak Michał Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 M20







172
00:36:27
00:30:19


1 172
85 2078 Marciniak Michał Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 M20







172
00:36:27
00:30:19


1 172
86 433 Żbik Bartosz Poznań Smart Therapy 1988 M20 191
00:23:27
00:21:17










1 191
87 2066 Skarupa Jakub Poznań Harcerze 1995 M20









191
00:23:35
00:21:30
1 191
88 1935 Kiedrowski Bartosz Poznań Rehasport Clinic 1987 M20



211
00:23:48
00:21:46






1 211
89 1893 Mlynarczyk Jakub Dachowa 1993 M20



218
00:24:01
00:21:56






1 218
90 22 Budnik Eryk Rabowice 1987 M20

256
00:24:07
00:21:59








1 256
91 2018 Gawryś Krzysztof Trzebiatów G2 TEAM Poznań 1989 M20





257
00:23:32
00:23:26




1 257
92 1826 Jasik Norbert Krotoszyn KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1991 M20

262
00:24:27
00:22:09








1 262
93 1495 Mencfeld Jakub Poznań 1991 M20 267
00:24:22
00:22:15










1 267
94 2162 Ławrowski Michał Małomice SKS Unia Swarzędz 1993 M20









297
00:25:21
00:23:16
1 297
95 2159 gorecki mateusz poznań 1987 M20









299
00:27:11
00:23:18
1 299
96 1271 Toman Mateusz Poznań 1993 M20 304
00:22:41
00:22:38










1 304
97 2135 Mroszyński Wojciech Poznań Night Runners 1989 M20









310
00:25:30
00:23:26
1 310
98 2012 Mościcki Mateusz Poznań Runners Club 1989 M20





311
00:26:01
00:24:23




1 311
99 1872 RICHARA VALENTIN FRANCE 1991 M20

320
00:23:00
00:22:48








1 320
100 1338 Kassner Rafał Poznań PRO366 1988 M20 321
00:26:55
00:22:54










1 321
101 2059 Strzelecki Paweł Poznań Posłańcy Asgardu 1989 M20





335
00:27:54
00:24:45




1 335
102 2142 Jaszczak Sławomir Poznań Harcerz - 233 PDH CONTRAST 1993 M20









336
00:31:03
00:23:46
1 336
103 1129 Mańk Michał Poznań 1990 M20 344
00:25:28
00:23:22










1 344
104 2127 Żołnierek Wojciech Poznań Dirty Sparrows 1989 M20









346
00:27:52
00:24:00
1 346
105 1992 Miłoszewicz Adam Szczecin 1994 M20





354
00:30:00
00:25:04




1 354
106 2034 Pielatowski Adam Poznań Dirty Sparrows 1989 M20









367
00:31:40
00:24:23
1 367
107 553 Piechocki Kamil Międzychód 1996 M20

375
00:25:43
00:23:25








1 375
108 938 Moskalenko Dima Poznan Fitess Polonez 1990 M20 402
00:28:36
00:24:11










1 402
109 2074 Wiciak Grzegorz Plewiska 1987 M20







406
00:34:57
00:28:53


1 406
110 1617 Brodowski Jakub Promnice 1988 M20 419
00:26:23
00:24:22










1 419
111 822 Najtkowski Marcin Poznań 1987 M20 432
00:26:49
00:24:31










1 432
112 1812 Lorenc Patryk Oborniki 1990 M20

438
00:26:24
00:24:18








1 438
113 2112 Kopystiański Paweł Luboń 1988 M20







442
00:32:20
00:30:01


1 442
114 2153 Grzymała Damian Poznań 1994 M20









446
00:32:00
00:25:36
1 446
115 1517 Putowski Maciej Mosina Night Runners 1988 M20 447
00:27:03
00:24:50










1 447
116 1990 WIENC PATRYK OBORNIKI WIELKOPOLSKIE 1990 M20



464
00:27:07
00:25:08






1 464
117 2201 Sromek Dawid Bystra BB Runners 1990 M20









466
00:28:22
00:25:58
1 466
118 1413 Rudziński Krzysztof Poznań dwujezyczni.pl 1988 M20 475
00:31:22
00:25:22










1 475
119 2040 Zabłocki Bartosz Poznań Uwolnij Moc 1989 M20





489
00:30:46
00:27:45




1 489
120 2212 ROCHEWICZ MIKOŁAJ POZNAŃ 1988 M20









508
00:29:05
00:26:52
1 508
121 2026 Marcinkowski Wojciech Poznań Dąbrowski Team 1991 M20





509
00:29:54
00:28:18




1 509
122 1919 Świtała Piotr Poznań 1987 M20



511
00:28:15
00:26:00






1 511
123 1377 Blachowicz Alex Poznan 1995 M20

522
00:28:11
00:25:57








1 522
124 260 Gniazdowski Jerzy Chojno KU AZS UAM Poznań 1996 M20

528
00:28:15
00:26:03








1 528
125 1971 ROCHLEWICZ MIKOŁAJ POZNAŃ 1989 M20



528
00:30:29
00:26:16






1 528
126 2028 Kudzior Piotr Poznań #TeamKalach 1996 M20





534
00:32:24
00:28:57




1 534
127 1743 Charlęża Dobromił Poznań Roszkowscy 1988 M20





535
00:34:06
00:28:58




1 535
128 911 Ignatowicz Hubert Poznań 1987 M20

537
00:28:36
00:26:14








1 537
129 1297 Cybulski Marcin Płock 1990 M20

555
00:32:43
00:26:37








1 555
130 1646 KOZŁOWSKI SŁAWOMIR PIOTROWICE 1990 M20 560
00:31:32
00:27:02










1 560
131 1709 Bogacz Arkadiusz Międzyrzecz 1991 M20

573
00:31:12
00:26:48








1 573
132 1414 Szymański Marek Poznań JaiTy 1988 M20 582
00:31:31
00:27:27










1 582
133 1381 Skiba Stachu Opalenoca Strzelecka 1987 M20 608
00:34:17
00:28:08










1 608
134 1589 KĘSY KAMIL PYZDRY 1990 M20 636
00:35:23
00:29:09










1 636
135 733 Jaszczak Szymon Poznań 1987 M20 644
00:35:37
00:29:27










1 644
136 499 Marciniak Michał Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 M20 652
00:36:11
00:29:46










1 652
137 2078 Marciniak Michał Poznań CARLSBERG 1990 M20 652
00:36:11
00:29:46










1 652
138 573 Pereira Celso Poznan 1988 M20 725
00:41:29
00:35:25










1 725
139 1662 Piotrowski Dominik Tulce 1987 M20

726
00:42:51
00:36:33








1 726

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni