Poznań

Klasyfikacja generalna 2016/2017

Kategorie główne:

Zawodnicy klasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 1734 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI NowakRun 1966 K50

75
00:26:41
00:24:32
67
00:26:32
00:24:35
47
00:26:05
00:24:41
53
00:27:15
00:25:10
85
00:27:36
00:25:42
5 242
2 261 Pakulska Dorota Poznań 1963 K50 44
00:25:41
00:23:33




55
00:26:29
00:25:05
90
00:29:12
00:26:58
70
00:27:04
00:25:12
4 259
3 1162 KACZMAREK ANNA SWARZĘDZ 1962 K50 61
00:26:06
00:24:03
85
00:26:53
00:24:49
69
00:24:47
00:24:36
61
00:25:44
00:25:34
71
00:26:05
00:25:52
69
00:27:07
00:25:04
6 260
4 830 Sółkowska Hannelore Poznań SAMA BIEGAM 1958 K50

102
00:27:51
00:25:20
124
00:28:32
00:26:31
116
00:28:54
00:27:16
101
00:29:31
00:27:21
119
00:28:48
00:26:52
5 438
5 1300 cholewińska longina murowana goślina Hernik Team 1966 K50

205
00:30:18
00:27:50
136
00:30:58
00:26:58
105
00:28:36
00:26:56
99
00:29:39
00:27:19
163
00:30:04
00:28:03
5 503
6 1171 Wesołek Aleksandra Poznań Night Runners 1966 K50 215
00:34:33
00:28:14


209
00:33:04
00:28:49
162
00:33:35
00:28:40


158
00:32:30
00:27:54
4 744
7 1153 Lawińska Małgorzata Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1966 K50 297
00:36:07
00:29:58
250
00:32:52
00:28:39




192
00:35:40
00:31:08
181
00:33:26
00:28:51
4 920
8 1056 Effenberg Karin Zalasewo PARKRUN POZNAN 1958 K50 336
00:37:15
00:31:13
366
00:36:09
00:32:03
301
00:35:19
00:31:21
226
00:33:43
00:30:43
174
00:32:35
00:30:24
248
00:32:43
00:30:40
6 949
9 1700 MAJEWSKA IWONA ZŁOTNIKI 1962 K50



272
00:34:30
00:30:31
225
00:35:43
00:30:43
205
00:35:57
00:31:37
293
00:36:40
00:32:15
4 995
10 701 WIECZORKOWSKA EWA Poznań 1957 K50 326
00:35:05
00:30:52
330
00:35:04
00:30:49
299
00:37:12
00:31:14
253
00:32:56
00:31:21
225
00:34:52
00:32:35
259
00:33:09
00:30:54
6 1036
11 1929 Szyguła Katarzyna Poznań 1959 K50

313
00:34:27
00:30:18
263
00:36:15
00:30:17
227
00:35:40
00:30:44


258
00:34:46
00:30:53
4 1061
12 1766 Janaszak Ewa Miękowo Mamy-Biegamy 1960 K50

336
00:37:14
00:31:03
262
00:34:22
00:30:17
274
00:35:32
00:32:25
198
00:33:41
00:31:22


4 1070
13 387 Żaczek Anna Poznań 1962 K50 347
00:38:00
00:31:32
317
00:36:34
00:30:23
271
00:35:07
00:30:29
285
00:36:20
00:32:44




4 1220
14 1008 PIETROWSKA HALLIK POZNAN KTOŚTAKI biegają 1965 K50 433
00:41:27
00:34:51
394
00:39:29
00:33:13


321
00:40:32
00:35:27
261
00:40:00
00:35:36
339
00:39:01
00:34:28
5 1315
15 984 Komorowska Ewa Zielona Góra FALUBAZforthewin 1964 K50 473
00:43:03
00:37:00
407
00:39:49
00:33:44
321
00:38:16
00:32:23
276
00:37:27
00:32:32


313
00:39:30
00:33:08
5 1317
16 139 GESIOREK JOLANTA POZNAŃ 1958 K50 477
00:44:17
00:38:13
469
00:42:41
00:38:26
397
00:42:47
00:38:13
350
00:40:44
00:37:37
299
00:45:41
00:41:32
388
00:44:44
00:40:14
6 1434
17 244 Skowrońska Katarzyna Dopiewiec 1961 K50 444
00:42:00
00:35:24
471
00:45:16
00:38:53
349
00:39:52
00:33:44


300
00:47:53
00:41:34
361
00:43:19
00:36:51
5 1454
18 1781 Wieczorek Alina Poznań 1965 K50

473
00:46:45
00:40:13
403
00:46:15
00:40:11
362
00:46:53
00:41:40
304
00:52:11
00:46:04
395
00:48:45
00:42:13
5 1464
19 508 Tecław Katarzyna Poznań 1963 K50 471
00:43:11
00:36:49
452
00:42:35
00:36:20




283
00:45:04
00:38:57
350
00:38:02
00:35:46
4 1556
20 1318 Chmiel Ewa Suchy Las 1963 K50 435
00:41:26
00:35:01
446
00:41:56
00:35:41
374
00:41:33
00:35:34




365
00:43:32
00:37:30
4 1620
21 982 Zimniak Krystyna Poznań 1957 K50 460
00:42:36
00:36:12
427
00:40:54
00:34:44
373
00:41:21
00:35:25




384
00:45:36
00:39:20
4 1644
22 675 Dylewska Alicja Poznań 1965 K50 483
00:44:10
00:39:45
474
00:42:40
00:40:16
392
00:39:54
00:37:40
360
00:42:57
00:41:21




4 1709

Zawodnicy nieklasyfikowani

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Liczba biegów Punkty
1 218 Klaja Katarzyna Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K50 345
00:37:49
00:31:30


297
00:37:14
00:31:11




328
00:40:03
00:33:45
3 970
2 1214 Janiak Jolanta Kamionki 1959 K50 382
00:39:15
00:32:52
355
00:37:51
00:31:38
322
00:38:32
00:32:28






3 1059
3 800 Wichłacz Małgorzata Poznan 1960 K50

451
00:42:35
00:36:20






358
00:38:49
00:36:35
2 809
4 693 Kozar Anna Leszno 1966 K50 425
00:40:59
00:34:29
414
00:40:31
00:34:10








2 839
5 578 Bednarczyk Aleksandra Poznań STR Poznań 1960 K50 184
00:33:37
00:27:33










1 184
6 1768 Bąska Bożena Poznań Poznań 1960 K50

220
00:30:56
00:28:10








1 220
7 2120 Kossmann Ewa JAROCIN 1963 K50









268
00:33:29
00:31:15
1 268
8 1979 Czajka Arleta Poznań 1958 K50









302
00:37:07
00:32:35
1 302
9 2104 Walachowska Wanda Poznań 1957 K50







307
01:00:46
00:54:30


1 307
10 1966 Potrawiak Danuta Rokietnica 1966 K50



315
00:38:15
00:32:07






1 315
11 1342 Szalewicz Małgorzata Szczecin SZYBCIEJ NIE MOGĘ 1966 K50 373
00:39:14
00:32:36










1 373
12 1637 WOŁOCZNIK IWONA LĘBORK 1966 K50 481
00:46:24
00:39:36










1 481
13 284 Dubas Grażyna Skórzewo 1957 K50 489
00:51:36
00:44:49










1 489

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni