z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

24.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 988 ROZMYS MICHAŁ GOLENIÓW UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW 1995 M20 00:15:15 00:15:15
2 645 BELGRAU SZYMON MIĘDZYRZECZ REHABALANCE TEAM 1994 M20 00:15:27 00:15:27
3 2073 OSTROWSKI ARTUR Poznań KB SPORTING MIĘDZYZDROJE 1988 M20 00:15:30 00:15:30
4 8 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań PRO366 1985 M30 00:15:49 00:15:49
5 2052 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń INOV-8 1993 M20 00:16:13 00:16:13
6 923 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Skoki 1988 M20 00:16:12 00:16:14
7 646 GORZELAŃCZYK PAWEŁ Trzemeszno MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1996 M20 00:16:17 00:16:17
8 2069 MAJORCZYK BARTOSZ KARCZEWO WIRTUOZI KARCZEWO 1992 M20 00:16:22 00:16:22
9 319 ŻAKOWSKI ADRIAN Jarocin MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1995 M20 00:16:24 00:16:24
10 508 JAGŁA DAWID Jarocin DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1990 M20 00:16:24 00:16:24
11 251 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:16:40 00:16:40
12 186 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz ADRUNALINE TEAM 1989 M20 00:16:40 00:16:41
13 907 MISJAN RAFAŁ Gorzów Wielkopolski KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW 1993 M20 00:16:45 00:16:45
14 544 AGACIAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:16:52 00:16:53
15 670 FABISIAK MATEUSZ Krosinko MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1996 M20 00:16:53 00:16:53
16 1412 WACKO MARCIN Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:06 00:17:07
17 511 SOBKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Międzychód MIĘDZYCHÓD 1985 M30 00:17:07 00:17:08
18 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:10 00:17:11
19 641 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1988 M20 00:17:12 00:17:13
20 999 ŚLUSARCZYK MARIOLA Warszawa UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW 1990 K20 00:17:14 00:17:14
21 1109 CHUDZICKI ADAM Luboń RONIN RUNNING 1987 M30 00:17:16 00:17:17
22 1501 BŁASZYK MATEUSZ Poznań BETONOWY WOJTEK 1987 M30 00:17:16 00:17:18
23 906 MISJAN MALWINA Gorzów Wielkopolski KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW 1996 K20 00:17:26 00:17:26
24 840 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:17:30 00:17:31
25 1357 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:32 00:17:33
26 353 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1982 M30 00:17:33 00:17:34
27 1542 KAMMER KRZYSZTOF Poznań PRO366 1986 M30 00:17:34 00:17:35
28 1628 SOBCZYK PATRYK Poznań MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1995 M20 00:17:39 00:17:39
29 1166 BIELEŃ BARTOSZ LUBOŃ LUCKY LUZERS 1980 M30 00:17:39 00:17:41
30 2020 BIELAK MIŁOSZ Żary MLKS AGROS ŻARY 2001 M16 00:17:46 00:17:47
31 1506 DEMBSKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo X-BIONIC TEAM 1982 M30 00:17:53 00:17:55
32 260 SKALSKI MATEUSZ włościejewice REHABALANCE TEAM 1990 M20 00:17:55 00:17:56
33 1554 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:17:55 00:17:56
34 1637 STARKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań TUŻ ZA PODIUM 1989 M20 00:17:57 00:17:58
35 2033 MIERZWA WITOLD Darłowo DARŁOWO 1974 M40 00:17:59 00:18:00
36 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:00 00:18:02
37 1128 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:01 00:18:04
38 804 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań ASTRORUN 1992 M20 00:18:04 00:18:05
39 481 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań LINGOLABO.PL 1989 M20 00:18:03 00:18:06
40 829 MASTYK MIROSŁAW Sady 1982 M30 00:18:05 00:18:07
41 2059 KEMPA MACIEK Poznań ŻARY RUNNERS TEAM 2001 M16 00:18:08 00:18:08
42 469 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo 1974 M40 00:18:07 00:18:09
43 626 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POLONEZ 1996 K20 00:18:11 00:18:11
44 530 JANAS ROMAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski NOWOTOMYSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1972 M40 00:18:13 00:18:14
45 112 WALIGÓRA PIOTR LUBOŃ LUCKY LUZERS 1976 M40 00:18:15 00:18:18
46 1227 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina FITATU RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:22 00:18:23
47 330 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH Rogoźno PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1994 M20 00:18:21 00:18:23
48 446 SAJNAJ JAROSŁAW Lubon LUCKY LUZERS 1979 M30 00:18:27 00:18:29
49 712 PRZYBYLSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina SHOOTBOXER MOSINA 1979 M30 00:18:29 00:18:32
50 337 KRYGIER MIKOŁAJ Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1988 M20 00:18:34 00:18:37
51 794 GOZDALSKI JAROSLAW Gniezno MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1973 M40 00:18:37 00:18:39
52 653 ILASZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:18:43 00:18:48
53 975 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:18:45 00:18:51
54 1640 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M40 00:18:47 00:18:51
55 805 MIKOŁAJCZAK SZYMON Poznań PRO366 2000 M16 00:18:51 00:18:54
56 215 BOJARCZUK TOMASZ Poznań PRO366 1994 M20 00:18:54 00:18:57
57 1461 BANASIAK EMIL Babiak FOR-CLINIC.PL 1992 M20 00:18:56 00:18:59
58 238 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:18:59 00:20:59
59 1328 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1967 M50 00:19:07 00:19:12
60 1495 BRODOWICZ JAROSŁAW Luboń ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1977 M40 00:19:11 00:19:15
61 1000 WALCZAK MACIEJ Poznań QUAY POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:19:12 00:19:15
62 1403 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:19:12 00:19:13
63 1383 SZCZYGIEŁ ŁUKASZ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:17 00:19:20
64 1430 KISZKA ŁUKASZ Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1991 M20 00:19:20 00:19:23
65 793 DĄBROWSKI DAWID Murowana Goślina CZERWONAK BIEGA 1990 M20 00:19:21 00:19:29
66 496 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:19:21 00:19:24
67 997 KUCZMA STANISŁAW Gortatowo AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:19:26 00:19:32
68 223 MALIŃSKI ARTUR Janikowo PRO366 1992 M20 00:19:26 00:19:31
69 888 NAPIERAŁA MARIUSZ POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:19:28 00:19:32
70 109 ROZMIAREK MAREK Zalasewo RADAWAY RUN CREW 1981 M30 00:19:29 00:19:31
71 1364 GRZĄBKA MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:19:30 00:19:37
72 1490 ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZ Suchy Las FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:39 00:19:42
73 2044 MATUSZCZAK KRYSTIAN Środa Wlkp. 2000 M16 00:19:39 00:19:44
74 355 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:40 00:19:43
75 1096 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI ARTUR Tarnowo Podgórne PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1988 M20 00:19:42 00:19:50
76 22 KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA Potasze SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:19:42 00:19:45
77 383 BARAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1968 M40 00:19:42 00:19:54
78 1169 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:19:44 00:19:47
79 1007 SZMIDT JĘDRZEJ Plewiska OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:19:44 00:19:51
80 579 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:19:46 00:19:50
81 149 SZULIŃSKI DAWID Kwidzyn 1986 M30 00:19:49 00:19:53
82 1578 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1976 M40 00:19:49 00:19:53
83 951 BALCERZAK TOMASZ KONARZEWO PASZCZAKI 3 1974 M40 00:19:50 00:19:52
84 1085 WAWRZYNIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:19:51 00:19:55
85 150 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:19:51 00:19:57
86 172 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1978 M30 00:19:53 00:19:55
87 154 DRATWA SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:54 00:19:57
88 868 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ STOMIL 1997 M20 00:19:55 00:19:58
89 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:19:55 00:19:56
90 1493 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:19:55 00:19:56
91 590 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 00:19:58 00:20:01
92 1330 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M40 00:19:58 00:20:03
93 391 JĘDRZEJCZAK MARCIN Poznań DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1988 M20 00:20:03 00:22:02
94 1422 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1990 M20 00:20:07 00:20:12
95 197 BAJACZYK FILIP Poznań SKARPETERIA.PL 1984 M30 00:20:12 00:20:16
96 116 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:20:15 00:20:20
97 1164 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:20:20 00:22:20
98 448 CIESIELSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU / PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:20 00:20:21
99 1619 KOTECKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:20:22 00:22:22
100 1232 KONIECZNY MATEUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:20:23 00:20:28
101 790 BUJAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:20:24 00:20:28
102 2067 NOWAKOWSKI ALEKSANDER Lubawa XDDD 1995 M20 00:20:27 00:20:30
103 915 KRÓL DAREK Świątniki NESSI TEAM/HERNIK TEAM 1967 M50 00:20:28 00:20:29
104 1591 PYSZCZAK BARTOSZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:20:28 00:20:38
105 1279 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL 1972 M40 00:20:29 00:20:32
106 1058 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:20:29 00:20:35
107 853 WYSOKIŃSKA JUSTYNA Poznań PRO366 1989 K20 00:20:29 00:20:34
108 259 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec 1986 M30 00:20:29 00:20:37
109 1194 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica BINIU TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:30 00:20:37
110 1510 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań 4FM TEAM 1978 M30 00:20:32 00:20:39
111 811 SOBKOWIAK ROBERT Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:20:32 00:22:36
112 350 KOŁECKA PATRYCJA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K40 00:20:35 00:20:39
113 1548 BASIŃSKI JĘDRZEJ Poznań X-BIONIC TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:37 00:20:51
114 1622 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań KAFAR TEAM 1960 M50 00:20:38 00:20:44
115 378 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:20:41 00:22:43
116 418 SAJNAJ ADRIAN Karłowice LUCKY LUZERS 1996 M20 00:20:44 00:20:46
117 1537 RADZIEJ ALICJA Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1991 K20 00:20:44 00:20:55
118 701 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:20:44 00:22:45
119 1221 FRANKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań KO.KA SPORT 1986 M30 00:20:45 00:20:53
120 950 MOŚCICKI MATEUSZ Poznań 4FACES 1989 M20 00:20:45 00:22:48
121 1159 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:47 00:20:54
122 1213 CZAJKA MATEUSZ Poznań RUNGURU 1992 M20 00:20:50 00:20:59
123 1324 WOJDAT TOMASZ Dąbrówka 1992 M20 00:20:50 00:20:59
124 77 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:20:52 00:20:59
125 1052 STENCEL DAWID Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:52 00:21:04
126 1304 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:20:53 00:21:00
127 129 RZYHA HUBERT Mościenica RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:20:56 00:21:06
128 207 MELLER MARCIN Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1980 M30 00:21:00 00:23:01
129 663 SUCHOROWSKI JAKUB Kobylnica PRO366 1981 M30 00:21:00 00:21:06
130 1391 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL Poznań BMS MASKOTA 1980 M30 00:21:01 00:21:08
131 373 MARUSZEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:01 00:21:11
132 2022 MARCHWICKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:02 00:21:10
133 616 SIWEK PAWEŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:21:02 00:21:07
134 327 WOJTASZEK MACIEJ Poznań MARUDER 1976 M40 00:21:05 00:21:15
135 1125 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań STRZESZYN GOJAWICZYŃSKIEJ 1972 M40 00:21:06 00:21:09
136 839 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:21:06 00:23:10
137 1323 BUDNIK ERYK Rabowice 1987 M30 00:21:06 00:21:11
138 1401 JEDRZEJEK LUKASZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:07 00:21:10
139 225 JANIK NATALIA Poznań PRO366 1992 K20 00:21:09 00:21:12
140 1210 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki RADAWAY RUN CREW 1978 M30 00:21:09 00:21:11
141 1404 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań ŁAP FORMĘ 1989 M20 00:21:09 00:21:17
142 1489 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:21:11 00:21:20
143 1544 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 3-M TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:11 00:23:13
144 806 PIETRUSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1995 M20 00:21:12 00:21:14
145 1603 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:21:13 00:21:21
146 780 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1972 M40 00:21:13 00:21:28
147 525 GRZESZCZYK PATRYCJA PLEWISKA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1988 K20 00:21:14 00:21:23
148 686 JAJUGA MICHAŁ Czempiń DIRTYSPARROWS 1980 M30 00:21:17 00:23:28
149 187 GAZDA MICHAŁ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1992 M20 00:21:17 00:21:26
150 684 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:21:17 00:25:19
151 1014 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ PIĘKNA HELENA 1982 M30 00:21:21 00:23:21
152 1287 GRUCH ANDRZEJ Poznań RADAWAY RUN CREW 1988 M20 00:21:22 00:21:25
153 110 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań 1988 M20 00:21:22 00:21:29
154 1229 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne MARKAZ MARCIN KAŹMIERCZAK 1988 M20 00:21:23 00:21:32
155 583 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:21:23 00:21:32
156 1143 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:25 00:21:31
157 1077 MIŚ MALWINA Tarnowo Podgórne PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1994 K20 00:21:27 00:21:37
158 578 KOC KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:21:28 00:21:33
159 140 KONIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1975 M40 00:21:31 00:21:38
160 468 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:21:31 00:25:28
161 1356 KŁODA DOMINIKA Rybnik 1 SECOND TEAM 1996 K20 00:21:31 00:21:37
162 504 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:21:32 00:23:33
163 1187 ELLMANN LESZEK Skórzewo REHABALANCE TEAM 1991 M20 00:21:33 00:23:37
164 789 CIEŚLAK SEBASTIAN Śrem NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:21:34 00:21:43
165 168 HOJAN ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:21:35 00:21:40
166 617 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:21:35 00:23:50
167 161 KASSNER RAFAŁ Poznań PRO366 1988 M20 00:21:37 00:21:42
168 429 PACHOWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań ART OF NOSIE 1985 M30 00:21:40 00:21:48
169 1646 FRĘŚKO MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:21:41 00:21:47
170 1538 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy #OWOCBIEGA 1979 M30 00:21:42 00:21:51
171 1043 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy MUAY RUNNIG TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:43 00:21:52
172 1447 BRAMBOR SLAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:21:44 00:21:54
173 1009 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1987 M30 00:21:44 00:21:55
174 580 SZYMCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1966 M50 00:21:46 00:23:50
175 1546 STRYCZYŃSKI KUBA Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 2000 M16 00:21:50 00:24:00
176 942 KNAST MACIEJ Poznan WYBITE JEDYNKI 1971 M40 00:21:51 00:23:52
177 949 ADAMSKA ZOFIA Złotniki KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1989 K20 00:21:53 00:22:04
178 181 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:21:55 00:23:57
179 287 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:21:57 00:22:09
180 1230 OLDENBURG TIM Czapury NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:21:58 00:24:03
181 683 DANEK ŁUKASZ Gostyń MM 1988 M20 00:21:59 00:24:05
182 1107 PARZĘCKI JAKUB Czapury CZAPURY TEAM 2001 M16 00:21:59 00:22:06
183 2070 PALMOWSKI JAN Poznań 1990 M20 00:22:03 00:22:13
184 1237 STRUZIK PIOTR Baranowo BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:04 00:22:12
185 1211 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo REHABALANCE TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:07 00:24:06
186 1349 JASKUŁA ŁUKASZ Borówiec 1987 M30 00:22:08 00:24:20
187 242 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:22:10 00:24:25
188 182 KRUCZKOWSKA JOWITA Gryfino WALKA KOSTRZYN 1994 K20 00:22:13 00:24:15
189 1371 LIBEREK KAMIL Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:13 00:24:15
190 369 GRUCHOR ŁUKASZ ostrow wlkp 1984 M30 00:22:14 00:24:15
191 1035 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:22:15 00:22:24
192 991 GÓRECKI DARIUSZ SUCHY LAS 1970 M40 00:22:16 00:24:21
193 40 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1969 M40 00:22:17 00:22:28
194 1091 MOSSAKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1993 M20 00:22:18 00:24:27
195 143 BRUDŁO KRZYSZTOF Grodzisk Wielkopolski RADAWAY RUN CREW 1987 M30 00:22:19 00:22:31
196 239 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ COVALIC TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:19 00:22:26
197 1480 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:22:21 00:24:23
198 1217 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:22:21 00:24:36
199 644 KASPRZYK ADRIANNA Mrocza 1995 K20 00:22:22 00:24:29
200 667 LICZNIERSKA ALINA Plewiska GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:22:25 00:24:26
201 359 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M40 00:22:27 00:24:28
202 573 SOBKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań STRZESZYN 1987 M30 00:22:28 00:22:38
203 127 SZAJDAK ADA Szamotuły PRO 366 1989 K20 00:22:29 00:24:29
204 521 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:31 00:24:39
205 328 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M40 00:22:32 00:22:48
206 1138 MOŚKIEWICZ ANNA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:22:35 00:24:39
207 114 PRZYSIEK RAFAŁ Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:35 00:22:44
208 1285 CZAPLA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M40 00:22:40 00:24:44
209 113 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:22:42 00:24:50
210 297 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K30 00:22:44 00:22:55
211 1362 HOJAN JAROSŁAW Poznań WZDW POZNAŃ 1962 M50 00:22:45 00:22:51
212 581 KOPCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Dywity 1989 M20 00:22:48 00:24:52
213 1496 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:22:48 00:24:49
214 1103 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:22:49 00:26:49
215 256 ŻYCZKOWSKI MARCIN Nowy Tomyśl 1992 M20 00:22:53 00:23:03
216 1300 ADAMCZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:22:55 00:24:55
217 76 BAJER MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:55 00:25:05
218 685 SAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań HARCERZE 1989 M20 00:22:56 00:25:06
219 1459 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:59 00:25:01
220 674 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:23:00 00:25:14
221 705 BŁASZCZYK MICHAŁ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:23:00 00:25:00
222 493 DUBLAGA MICHAŁ Puszczykowo #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1989 M20 00:23:02 00:25:03
223 1006 KARWATKA TOMASZ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:23:02 00:25:13
224 551 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:23:03 00:27:02
225 1018 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M30 00:23:05 00:25:09
226 367 NIEWIADOMSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:23:06 00:25:13
227 587 POTRAWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:23:08 00:25:14
228 420 WOLFF ŁUKASZ Lubiszyn SPRINTERZY SIGMEO 1986 M30 00:23:09 00:25:09
229 1594 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:23:09 00:23:20
230 273 TABOREK JANUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:09 00:25:16
231 797 ANDRZEJAK ROBERT Poznań DRONE AND MORE SPORT TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:09 00:23:15
232 250 OTTO MARCIN Skałowo WALKA KOSTRZYN 1991 M20 00:23:10 00:25:18
233 1592 KACZMAREK JAKUB Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 2001 M16 00:23:11 00:25:10
234 1485 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań DUOLIFE TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:11 00:25:14
235 1439 MAŚLANKOWSKI DAMIAN Komorniki 1987 M30 00:23:13 00:23:18
236 658 WIŚNIEWSKA ANNA Poznań NESSI TEAM/HERNIK TEAM 1982 K30 00:23:13 00:25:14
237 715 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:14 00:23:25
238 372 MARUSZEWSKA AGATA Poznań 1991 K20 00:23:14 00:25:20
239 1368 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1984 K30 00:23:15 00:27:13
240 1467 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:23:16 00:25:25
241 453 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Poznań AD NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1972 M40 00:23:16 00:23:27
242 1595 LISEK MARTYNA Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 2001 K16 00:23:16 00:25:17
243 410 WUJEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:17 00:25:18
244 1529 ROMANOWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań KB PILNUJEMY TYŁÓW 1990 M20 00:23:18 00:27:16
245 2085 SIEJKA AGATA Swidnica 1986 K30 00:23:18 00:27:19
246 1087 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Kicin CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:23:21 00:25:45
247 84 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań RUFA 1977 M40 00:23:21 00:25:25
248 482 BUSZKOWSKI FILIP Gaj Wielki FILON TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:25 00:27:24
249 142 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:26 00:25:36
250 1039 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:23:27 00:25:28
251 994 WALKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:28 00:25:38
252 1337 STEINBOCK WOJCIECH Skórzewo 1975 M40 00:23:28 00:27:27
253 1249 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ - TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:23:28 00:25:34
254 436 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM / KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1979 M30 00:23:31 00:25:43
255 1001 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:23:32 00:23:45
256 1321 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Koziegłowy 1988 M20 00:23:33 00:25:37
257 1061 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM / W TRITEAM 1973 M40 00:23:34 00:23:49
258 989 SZWED MICHAŁ Poznań BE3_CITYZEN / ENDUHUB.COM 1972 M40 00:23:35 00:27:41
259 1207 GEISLER MAREK Poznań POZNAŃ AIRPORT TEAM 1959 M50 00:23:35 00:29:34
260 624 JAKUBCZAK MAGDALENA Skoki UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI 1991 K20 00:23:35 00:25:40
261 1456 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:23:36 00:25:39
262 304 SZYSZKA MARCIN Poznań 1977 M40 00:23:37 00:25:50
263 381 HAUDA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:23:37 00:25:51
264 1215 SZUKAŁA DARIUSZ Komorniki KIBOLSKI KS 1980 M30 00:23:38 00:25:44
265 174 MUCHA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań HERNIKTEAM 1982 M30 00:23:38 00:25:55
266 58 SILSKI KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:39 00:23:47
267 124 DANIELAK DOROTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:23:40 00:25:47
268 1162 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:23:40 00:25:52
269 1066 WĘGRZYNOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:41 00:29:45
270 1032 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:45 00:23:57
271 1155 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:23:47 00:25:53
272 81 BADACH SYLWESTER Międzyrzecz SPRINTERZY SIGMEO 1989 M20 00:23:49 00:25:49
273 1124 PIWECKI MACIEJ Sady 1976 M40 00:23:49 00:25:55
274 1557 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:50 00:28:05
275 268 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M30 00:23:53 00:25:55
276 170 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:23:53 00:25:57
277 733 SCHAEFER ARTUR Poznań BORANT TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:54 00:27:54
278 1261 WŁOSZYŃSKI MAREK Luboń LUBOŃ 1972 M40 00:23:55 00:26:01
279 1136 GRZEŚNIK GRZEGORZ Plewiska TATA JAŚMINKI I FELUSIA 1981 M30 00:24:00 00:26:09
280 495 KRÓLAK DOROTA Poznań #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1990 K20 00:24:01 00:24:13
281 1033 IMIOŁEK ARIEL POZNAŃ MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:24:02 00:26:04
282 651 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:24:04 00:26:09
283 1047 MROCZEK MARTA Poznań DREAM RUN 1976 K40 00:24:06 00:26:06
284 998 KUCZMA ANDRZEJ GORTATOWO 1973 M40 00:24:06 00:26:16
285 203 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR POZNAŃ 1966 M50 00:24:07 00:26:17
286 711 KUREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:24:07 00:28:09
287 1012 SZMIDT SZYMON Plewiska 1995 M20 00:24:08 00:26:25
288 257 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki 1971 K40 00:24:09 00:26:13
289 476 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań YANOSIK TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:09 00:26:21
290 95 WOŹNIAK MIROSŁAW Koziegłowy TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1960 M50 00:24:09 00:26:20
291 1153 KRYCH JAKUB Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1976 M40 00:24:09 00:26:19
292 1307 URBANEK FILIP Pozbań PRO366 1989 M20 00:24:10 00:26:13
293 850 WASZYK ANITA Zalasewo MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1985 K30 00:24:11 00:26:14
294 1134 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:11 00:28:17
295 1260 ROSPOND PIOTR Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1969 M40 00:24:14 00:26:24
296 1176 RYBA TOMEK POznań 1975 M40 00:24:16 00:26:17
297 1127 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:16 00:26:26
298 1121 ROMANOWICZ KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:24:17 00:26:22
299 101 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:24:18 00:26:29
300 198 MACHONSKI BARTOSZ Poznań HITCENA.PL 1974 M40 00:24:18 00:26:24
301 1266 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIORUNNERS 1986 K30 00:24:18 00:26:21
302 1173 CHRAPLEWSKA KAROLINA Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 00:24:19 00:28:18
303 405 DUBERT ARTUR poznan 1979 M30 00:24:20 00:26:27
304 1363 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:24:20 00:26:22
305 831 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K50 00:24:20 00:26:28
306 2053 SŁOMKA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:24:21 00:26:37
307 577 PALMOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:24:24 00:26:26
308 2029 TERPIŁOWSKI ŁUCJAN Gorzów Wlkp 1958 M50 00:24:24 00:28:31
309 680 MACIASZEK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1981 K30 00:24:25 00:26:30
310 210 SZEWCZYK MAREK POZNAŃ CYBINA TEAM 1955 M60 00:24:26 00:24:29
311 728 SKUBEL KAROLINA SKÓRZEWO TT-THERMO KING 1984 K30 00:24:26 00:24:31
312 465 SKWARYŁO DARIUSZ Kórnik STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:24:27 00:26:32
313 478 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:24:28 00:26:32
314 1380 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M30 00:24:29 00:28:40
315 147 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:24:29 00:26:34
316 1533 SMÓLSKI MAREK Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:30 00:26:36
317 1113 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:24:30 00:28:43
318 769 NOWAK KATARZYNA Śmigiel 2001 K16 00:24:30 00:24:31
319 1201 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Poznań 1991 K20 00:24:31 00:28:37
320 1163 PRZYBYLSKA JOANNA Poznan 1987 K30 00:24:32 00:26:44
321 445 MICHALSKA KATARZYNA Lwówek GRUPA DBK POZNAŃ 1992 K20 00:24:33 00:26:35
322 1281 MILKAMANOWICZ MAREK Zalasewo 1976 M40 00:24:36 00:26:57
323 1607 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1971 M40 00:24:38 00:26:45
324 289 BOGUSIEWICZ ANTONI Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:38 00:28:46
325 718 KANIECKA AGNIESZKA Plewiska 1979 K30 00:24:39 00:24:50
326 126 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:40 00:26:53
327 1055 GRZYWACZYK ARTUR Suchy Las PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1964 M50 00:24:40 00:26:43
328 681 OWCZARCZAK MONIKA poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:24:40 00:24:55
329 1313 KORALEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:41 00:26:42
330 107 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M50 00:24:44 00:27:09
331 1031 LIMANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:24:45 00:24:55
332 290 MOSKAL IZABELLA Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 K40 00:24:45 00:26:46
333 1454 WOJNAROWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:24:47 00:28:54
334 622 LIPINSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznan PARKUN 1979 M30 00:24:47 00:26:50
335 596 WASIELEWSKI BŁAŻEJ LUBOŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:24:48 00:26:56
336 1154 RYBSZLEGER PAWEŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1975 M40 00:24:50 00:27:00
337 368 KACZMAREK PIOTR Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:51 00:26:52
338 1167 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:24:52 00:26:54
339 286 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:52 00:28:54
340 1314 ŻUCHOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1980 M30 00:24:53 00:27:08
341 311 PAWŁOWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:24:54 00:27:11
342 2084 ZIMOWSKA EWELINA Garby 2000 K16 00:24:54 00:26:58
343 240 WALENCZAK MAGDA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:24:54 00:27:00
344 1289 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K30 00:24:55 00:29:14
345 1545 ŁĄCKI TOMASZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:24:55 00:27:03
346 1220 PAKULSKA DOROTA Poznań 1963 K50 00:24:57 00:27:02
347 552 BABICA PAULINA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1985 K30 00:24:57 00:29:00
348 621 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:58 00:27:04
349 293 KAWICKI DARIUSZ Poznań GRUPA DBK POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:24:58 00:26:59
350 572 DYBOWSKA JOANNA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1981 K30 00:25:00 00:27:07
351 80 KOSIDŁO MONIKA Poznań 1995 K20 00:25:00 00:27:06
352 518 KACZMAREK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1989 M20 00:25:02 00:25:12
353 494 CWOJDZIŃSKA DAGMARA Pamiątkowo #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1988 K20 00:25:02 00:25:13
354 654 HRAB WOJTEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:25:02 00:27:13
355 341 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:25:03 00:27:19
356 1013 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M40 00:25:03 00:27:19
357 340 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań ...::: T.W.I.S.M :::... 1982 M30 00:25:05 00:29:05
358 361 SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1977 M40 00:25:05 00:27:12
359 565 LASKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:25:07 00:27:15
360 2032 TERPIŁOWSKI JACEK Plewiska 1984 M30 00:25:07 00:29:14
361 860 RATKOWSKI PAWEŁ Ząbrowo 1979 M30 00:25:07 00:27:09
362 1256 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:25:07 00:27:24
363 917 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1951 M60 00:25:08 00:27:08
364 1478 SOBAŃSKI ROMAN Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1980 M30 00:25:13 00:27:20
365 959 RADZIMOWSKA-MEJER WERONIKA Suchy Las 1992 K20 00:25:14 00:29:18
366 1097 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1982 M30 00:25:14 00:29:22
367 1519 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M40 00:25:14 00:29:13
368 1409 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Rogalin 1978 M30 00:25:17 00:29:26
369 406 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:25:17 00:27:38
370 111 NITSCHKE KAROL Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:25:18 00:27:17
371 279 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:25:18 00:29:20
372 1089 SOBIK PAULINA Sroda Wielkopolska PRO366 1983 K30 00:25:18 00:27:21
373 1326 BUDNIK BŁAŻEJ Dębogóra 1985 M30 00:25:18 00:29:19
374 1427 TOMAS DAMIAN Poznań DW 1990 M20 00:25:21 00:29:27
375 1144 JAKUBOWSKI JAKUB Poznań POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:25:21 00:27:42
376 1589 KOLASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:25:23 00:27:38
377 1540 BUDZYŃSKI MAREK Poznań KALOGERO MOTORS 1981 M30 00:25:23 00:29:26
378 717 LOBA DAMIAN poznań 1969 M40 00:25:23 00:27:39
379 734 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1975 K40 00:25:25 00:27:28
380 480 WADAS SEWERYN Komorniki 1993 M20 00:25:26 00:27:33
381 515 KĄDZIELAK MAREK Rogalinek DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:25:31 00:27:38
382 474 MULARCZYK MARTA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ/WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:25:34 00:29:33
383 1532 WYPYCHOWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz DRUŻYNA ZENKA 1955 M60 00:25:36 00:27:39
384 1183 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1981 M30 00:25:37 00:27:52
385 1280 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:25:38 00:29:43
386 911 LADEK MARCIN Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:25:41 00:27:47
387 739 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M40 00:25:44 00:28:01
388 1271 KNIAZIEWICZ-PAWLAK DAGMARA POZNAŃ CARDIORUNNERS 1989 K20 00:25:44 00:29:48
389 958 POSPIESZNY PAWEŁ Poznań 1992 M20 00:25:44 00:28:04
390 944 POSPIESZNA ZOFIA Poznań 1993 K20 00:25:45 00:28:04
391 1477 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:25:46 00:29:46
392 629 TOMASZEWSKI ADRIAN Poznań KP KOMPANIA PIWOWARSKA 1989 M20 00:25:48 00:27:59
393 1514 SAWIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań CARLSBERG 1979 M30 00:25:49 00:28:06
394 1563 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1976 M40 00:25:51 00:29:51
395 1157 ZIELEŹNIK BARTOSZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:25:53 00:25:53
396 1549 LUDWICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań AZ TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:55 00:32:00
397 1566 MAJCHRZAK BEATA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1975 K40 00:25:55 00:32:00
398 1222 OBST ANNA Dąbrówka WUEF TRI TEAM / OWOCBIEGA 1989 K20 00:25:56 00:29:58
399 926 JUSZCZUK TOMASZ Biedrusko RODODENDRON 1983 M30 00:25:56 00:30:02
400 432 TARKA KONRAD Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:25:56 00:30:05
401 1020 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:25:57 00:28:01
402 1348 SPRENGER JAROSŁAW Poznań 1974 M40 00:25:58 00:30:07
403 229 ŚWIĘTEK WOJCIECH Poznan GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1963 M50 00:25:58 00:28:18
404 439 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:25:58 00:30:09
405 130 RYCHŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1973 M40 00:25:58 00:30:12
406 2056 RYBICKA DOMINIKA Suchy Las 2000 K16 00:26:01 00:30:10
407 781 DULAT PIOTR KOMORNIKI KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:26:03 00:30:03
408 254 CYPRIAN PAULA Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:26:03 00:30:10
409 1464 WIDERA MICHAŁ Rokietnica ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1980 M30 00:26:05 00:28:26
410 261 BEDNARKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Suchy Las 1976 M40 00:26:06 00:30:10
411 1075 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M50 00:26:07 00:30:06
412 2088 RADZIMOWSKI ARTUR BRZEG 1962 M50 00:26:08 00:30:12
413 732 SCHAEFER MAŁGORZATA Poznań BORANT TEAM 1970 K40 00:26:14 00:30:14
414 771 KAŹMIERCZAK ALEKSANDER Poznań MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1995 M20 00:26:18 00:28:36
415 264 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:26:19 00:28:27
416 425 STACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 00:26:19 00:28:42
417 1450 GRATKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań GRATKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:26:20 00:28:23
418 1046 JAKUBOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kaźmierz 1980 M30 00:26:20 00:30:21
419 2009 BIAŁACH ROBERT Poznań SKLEP BIEGACZA POLONEZ/AKADEMIA DAWSONA POLSKA 1990 M20 00:26:20 00:30:32
420 1184 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań 1979 M30 00:26:21 00:28:35
421 1463 WALISZEWSKA-WIDERA MARTA Rokietnica ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1984 K30 00:26:23 00:28:44
422 100 BULCZYŃSKI DAWID Poznań 1988 M20 00:26:24 00:30:29
423 1523 JAMROSZCZYK GRACJAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:26:24 00:30:33
424 1442 MAJCHRZAK MONIKA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1972 K40 00:26:26 00:28:37
425 876 IGNASZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań PÓŁNOCNIAKI POZNANIAKI / WKURW_TEAM 1986 K30 00:26:30 00:30:45
426 2074 DZIABAS MIROSŁAW Czerwonak 1986 M30 00:26:36 00:28:40
427 1633 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1968 M40 00:26:37 00:30:36
428 2060 KĘDZIA MICHAŁ Dąbrówka 1981 M30 00:26:37 00:30:38
429 953 JAKUBCZAK DAMIAN Kamionki 1989 M20 00:26:38 00:30:43
430 51 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:26:41 00:30:40
431 1026 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:26:44 00:28:53
432 1631 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:26:46 00:29:03
433 1577 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M40 00:26:46 00:30:48
434 66 KOCIK PRZEMYSŁAW Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:26:46 00:30:50
435 539 KRYSTEK KINGA Wieleń 1985 K30 00:26:47 00:30:47
436 1246 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:26:52 00:30:53
437 390 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1970 K40 00:26:52 00:28:57
438 352 ALEKSANDROWICZ MAREK Poznań 1974 M40 00:26:52 00:30:59
439 2082 ROSIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Zielonka TRISPACE 1977 M40 00:26:53 00:29:13
440 977 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:26:54 00:30:56
441 384 GROSZEWSKA ANNA Golęczewo 1985 K30 00:26:55 00:29:15
442 891 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:26:56 00:31:08
443 394 FIAŁKIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:57 00:31:08
444 1517 STASIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:58 00:31:02
445 463 OSTROWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:58 00:31:07
446 678 HULEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1985 K30 00:26:58 00:30:59
447 770 WAWRZYNIAK NATASZA Poznań 1979 K30 00:27:00 00:31:04
448 55 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:00 00:29:14
449 1338 ABRAMOWSKA-GUZIK ALINA Poznań 1967 K50 00:27:01 00:29:26
450 165 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:27:04 00:29:16
451 1361 POŁUDNIAK ELA Poznań SUNDOM NIERUCHOMOŚCI KRZYSZTOF POŁUDNIAK 1964 K50 00:27:05 00:29:13
452 1448 POŁUDNIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1995 M20 00:27:05 00:29:13
453 1318 ERDMANN BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:27:06 00:29:16
454 479 MOELLENBROCK ANNA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1992 K20 00:27:07 00:31:06
455 1421 JANIK JUSTYNA Koziegłowy BYLE DO PRZODU 1990 K20 00:27:07 00:29:23
456 332 FELKEL EWA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 00:27:09 00:29:21
457 335 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K40 00:27:09 00:29:21
458 500 MELLER ROMAN Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1950 M60 00:27:12 00:29:26
459 1044 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań LOTNICTWO.NET.PL 1984 M30 00:27:13 00:31:23
460 93 PRZYBORSKI PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:27:13 00:31:18
461 630 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:27:14 00:31:27
462 1170 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:27:14 00:31:23
463 1265 GUZIK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:27:16 00:29:39
464 1021 JASKÓŁA JAROSŁAW Poznań 1984 M30 00:27:25 00:31:31
465 635 FENRYCH ROBERT Poznań POGROMCY KILOMETRÓW 1973 M40 00:27:25 00:31:31
466 652 BEDNARSKA-FENRYCH ANNA Poznań POGROMCY KILOMETRÓW 1972 K40 00:27:26 00:31:31
467 1597 SIKORA MILENA Poznań CARLSBERG 1984 K30 00:27:29 00:29:47
468 858 MENDEL EWA Lusowo FOGTBIKES 1970 K40 00:27:32 00:31:42
469 610 KARASIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:27:33 00:31:37
470 2077 WÓJCIAK BARBARA Środa Wielkopolska THE PERFECT TEAM 1993 K20 00:27:37 00:33:40
471 512 PILCH ANNA Poznań GARDADESIGN 1982 K30 00:27:38 00:29:55
472 467 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKA KALINA Środa Wlkp. 1981 K30 00:27:38 00:33:40
473 1205 STĘPIEŃ SŁAWOMIR Poznań BRAK 1972 M40 00:27:38 00:29:47
474 188 LISSEWSKA KONSTANCJA Poznań REWOR.WORDPRESS.COM 1986 K30 00:27:38 00:31:43
475 1131 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Poznań 1969 M40 00:27:40 00:31:51
476 220 ZDANOWSKA JOANNA Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1975 K40 00:27:42 00:31:50
477 2057 FRĄCKOWIAK MARIA Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1991 K20 00:27:45 00:32:02
478 776 OTTO SLAWOMIR Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1965 M50 00:27:46 00:31:55
479 1063 MUCKE REMIGIUSZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:27:49 00:31:47
480 184 WASIELEWSKA NATALIA Luboń DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:27:51 00:32:02
481 204 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M30 00:27:51 00:29:57
482 856 WESOŁEK MAGDA Poznań 1985 K30 00:27:52 00:31:54
483 456 SZYDŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznań PARK RUN 1958 M50 00:27:55 00:30:08
484 2083 HALWANI KARAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:28:01 00:32:16
485 192 KARAŚ JACEK Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / PATRIOCI POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:28:03 00:32:02
486 1140 LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:28:03 00:34:16
487 71 SZENKNECHT AGNIESZKA Luboń PKO BANK POLSKI 1980 K30 00:28:03 00:32:09
488 208 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K40 00:28:03 00:30:16
489 662 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:05 00:34:11
490 162 TARGOŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Zalasewo 1980 M30 00:28:06 00:34:10
491 202 SZCZEPANIAK WANDA Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1977 K40 00:28:08 00:34:10
492 1451 BABISTA KASIA Poznań 1978 K30 00:28:09 00:32:16
493 699 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K30 00:28:10 00:32:19
494 1269 PELCZAR-PŁACHTA WERONIKA Poznań 1988 K20 00:28:11 00:32:15
495 1282 ROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:28:11 00:30:26
496 1251 LEWICKI WŁODZIMIERZ Poznan 1959 M50 00:28:13 00:30:30
497 1226 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:28:14 00:32:21
498 1228 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:28:15 00:32:21
499 409 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:28:17 00:30:26
500 1268 SZADKOWSKA DOROTA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1987 K30 00:28:20 00:30:34
501 415 HOJAN JOLA Kiekrz 1984 K30 00:28:21 00:32:31
502 2050 IWANICKI SZYMON Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1988 M20 00:28:22 00:32:37
503 1248 JÓŹWIAK DARIUSZ Poznań HERNIKTEMA 1964 M50 00:28:23 00:30:41
504 1465 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań TRICERATOPS - GPD TRIATHLON TEAM 1970 M40 00:28:24 00:32:40
505 218 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:28:25 00:32:39
506 1219 SZYMCZAK MARTA Koziegłowy HERNIK TEAM 1978 K30 00:28:26 00:30:46
507 1016 KASPERCZAK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1976 M40 00:28:27 00:30:45
508 1095 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:28:28 00:32:41
509 412 KONIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1948 M60 00:28:28 00:34:31
510 613 IZYDOR KAROLINA Poznan MEMYSELFI 1981 K30 00:28:30 00:28:39
511 1377 KAPICA DARIUSZ Plewiska BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1984 M30 00:28:33 00:32:43
512 317 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:28:35 00:30:38
513 1602 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:35 00:32:45
514 284 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:28:37 00:32:47
515 1235 BARON BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:28:39 00:34:51
516 558 GRAJ MARIANNA Poznań STRZESZYN 1982 K30 00:28:39 00:32:49
517 1088 OLECHOWSKA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:28:40 00:28:54
518 209 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:28:40 00:30:58
519 2072 MIKLAS IZABELA Skoki 1988 K20 00:28:42 00:34:46
520 1543 SOBAŃSKA PAULINA Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1982 K30 00:28:43 00:30:50
521 726 KOŚCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1952 M60 00:28:43 00:31:05
522 1010 KLUZA TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:28:44 00:32:54
523 46 KURZAWIŃSKI SZYMON Tarnowo Podgórne 1967 M50 00:28:45 00:32:46
524 56 KURZAWIŃSKA HANNA Tarnowo Podgórne 1998 K16 00:28:45 00:32:46
525 1339 SZCZEPAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1959 M50 00:28:49 00:32:52
526 1647 FRĘŚKO KARINA Poznań 1974 K40 00:28:49 00:31:06
527 1240 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań VELOCITY WARSZTAT TRENINGU 1963 M50 00:28:51 00:32:53
528 1092 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K30 00:28:52 00:32:54
529 1650 ŁAZAROWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań VELOCITY 1973 K40 00:28:52 00:32:54
530 505 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:28:54 00:32:59
531 700 RUCINSKA-GORSKA ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:28:55 00:33:07
532 1048 SKUBISZAK ANDRZEJ Poznań BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 1966 M50 00:28:57 00:31:18
533 1402 THOMAS KATARZYNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:28:58 00:31:16
534 41 NOWAK MICHAŁ Poznań - 1988 M20 00:28:59 00:33:07
535 1278 BARTECKI MICHAŁ Poznań CARDIORUNNERS 1987 M30 00:28:59 00:33:04
536 1197 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:28:59 00:33:07
537 1078 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:29:02 00:33:11
538 506 KLAPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:29:05 00:33:16
539 115 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K30 00:29:07 00:33:11
540 1396 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko 1979 M30 00:29:11 00:35:15
541 1008 NOWACKA JUSTYNA Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:29:11 00:33:12
542 529 LIPCZYŃSKI JACEK koziegłowy 1978 M30 00:29:13 00:35:24
543 547 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M20 00:29:15 00:33:25
544 157 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M20 00:29:15 00:33:23
545 647 SKOCZYLAS ANITA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K40 00:29:19 00:33:21
546 1233 MACIEJEWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1961 M50 00:29:26 00:33:26
547 123 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:29:32 00:35:33
548 1613 TECŁAW KRZYSZTOF Oborniki DJ BIEGA 1967 M50 00:29:32 00:31:39
549 1186 PAULUS JĘDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:29:34 00:33:45
550 356 WOJCIECHOWSKA WERONIKA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:35 00:31:44
551 755 TROMBALA ADAM Poznań KOKSIARZE ZE SMARDZEWSKIEJ 1986 M30 00:29:36 00:35:49
552 324 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań #TRIBROTHERS 1986 M30 00:29:36 00:31:45
553 2081 SZYMANOWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań KOKSIARZE ZE SMARDZEWSKIEJ 1988 K20 00:29:36 00:35:49
554 1336 JANKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:29:37 00:33:41
555 1133 MISIORNA-SKALEC MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K30 00:29:39 00:33:44
556 960 STANKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:29:39 00:33:55
557 593 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 M30 00:29:39 00:32:00
558 620 OKUPSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1973 K40 00:29:46 00:33:47
559 898 FRĄCKOWIAK ANTONINA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:46 00:33:58
560 1042 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:47 00:33:54
561 927 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:29:48 00:35:48
562 2006 ŻBIK BARTOSZ Poznań SMART THERAPY 1988 M20 00:29:49 00:34:23
563 2005 ŻBIK NATALIA Poznań SMARTTHERAPY 1991 K20 00:29:49 00:34:23
564 582 SZYMCZAK ANNA Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1969 K40 00:29:49 00:32:01
565 934 ILLMANN ROBERT POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:29:59 00:36:13
566 592 RYBA AGATA Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 K30 00:30:00 00:32:20
567 1374 KAŁWIŃSKI DAWID Poznań WATAHA TEAM 2000 M16 00:30:00 00:32:19
568 301 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M40 00:30:02 00:36:03
569 1005 NYCKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:30:06 00:36:10
570 1257 KONSTAŃCZAK JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:30:07 00:34:25
571 1649 ZATOŃ ŁUKASZ Poznań BYLE DO METY 1988 M20 00:30:09 00:36:15
572 118 JÓZEFCZYK JUSTYNA POZNAŃ 1980 K30 00:30:10 00:32:23
573 1410 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:30:11 00:32:23
574 195 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1982 M30 00:30:12 00:34:29
575 1444 CHWIAŁKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Sierosław 1964 K50 00:30:15 00:34:32
576 314 PIASTA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:30:16 00:34:18
577 1446 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K50 00:30:16 00:32:40
578 206 JAŹWIECKI MARCIN Zalasewo MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:30:17 00:34:34
579 281 SZNEIDER ZUZANNA Poznań 1991 K20 00:30:17 00:36:16
580 269 MULARZ GABRIELA Rzeszów 1990 K20 00:30:18 00:36:17
581 148 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K50 00:30:20 00:36:23
582 457 EFFENBERG KARIN Swarzedz PARKRUN POZNAN 1958 K50 00:30:22 00:32:36
583 1101 BOGUSIEWICZ KAROLINA Poznań 1983 K30 00:30:23 00:34:30
584 137 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M40 00:30:24 00:34:27
585 152 KOTYNIA MARTYNA Poznań CARLSBERG 1991 K20 00:30:24 00:36:24
586 329 WALCZAK KASIA Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1985 K30 00:30:25 00:34:29
587 1525 BARTNIKOWSKA SABINA Oborniki CARLSBERG 1990 K20 00:30:26 00:36:26
588 1302 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:30:28 00:34:42
589 1276 KOLAŃCZYK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1946 K60 00:30:34 00:34:46
590 1258 ŁAWNICZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:30:41 00:32:52
591 1341 WALKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Skórzewo 1970 K40 00:30:46 00:36:52
592 532 CHUDZIK ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:30:47 00:32:57
593 1585 MINKISIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:30:47 00:32:57
594 382 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1986 K30 00:30:48 00:34:51
595 458 GRZEGORCZYK MONIKA Luboń 1979 K30 00:30:52 00:34:59
596 1185 ARCHANIOŁOWICZ JOANNA Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1970 K40 00:30:55 00:35:05
597 1539 KAROLAK BOGUSŁAW Rokietnica 1967 M50 00:30:55 00:35:09
598 1561 KUBINSKA SYLWIA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 K40 00:30:55 00:35:05
599 765 KOWALEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1991 K20 00:31:07 00:37:13
600 447 BEKAS PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:31:07 00:37:09
601 1017 KLAUZA PATRYK Poznan WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1999 M16 00:31:07 00:33:11
602 280 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań ACO DOMOFONY 1982 M30 00:31:08 00:37:10
603 740 JACHIMOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1971 M40 00:31:09 00:37:17
604 1429 KRUKAR DOROTA Poznań 1987 K30 00:31:15 00:35:21
605 845 WAC ESTERA Łęczna 1985 K30 00:31:18 00:37:21
606 1562 TRUSZKOWSKA MARCELINA Poznań CARLSBERG 1992 K20 00:31:21 00:35:26
607 1425 RYCHLEWICZ MATYLDA Poznań 1975 K40 00:31:23 00:35:36
608 1473 WILCZEWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:31:23 00:37:24
609 1541 WOLNY MARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:31:33 00:35:46
610 1553 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MONIKA Kamionki ŻABKA 1988 K20 00:31:34 00:35:47
611 1050 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K30 00:31:37 00:37:44
612 419 SUDOŁ OLIWIA poznań 1989 K20 00:31:37 00:35:55
613 606 LOBA SYLWIA POZNAŃ 1971 K40 00:31:40 00:33:54
614 1453 ARASZKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Poznań LAMIA RENO 1985 K30 00:31:40 00:35:41
615 1372 KAŁWIŃSKA SYLWIA Poznań WATAHA TEAM 1978 K30 00:31:43 00:34:02
616 1045 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:31:46 00:35:49
617 2086 SAMSEL DOROTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:31:49 00:35:58
618 400 NATER MAGDALENA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1973 K40 00:31:50 00:34:02
619 1411 ZIEMNIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1996 M20 00:31:51 00:37:57
620 1106 PARZĘCKI ROBERT Czapury CZAPURY TEAM 1972 M40 00:31:54 00:32:11
621 1565 JASIŃSKA ALICJA Poznań CSWLĄD 1985 K30 00:31:55 00:36:05
622 516 RADWAN ANNA Dopiewo 1990 K20 00:32:00 00:36:15
623 50 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1977 K40 00:32:01 00:38:00
624 549 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:32:02 00:36:07
625 398 BORUCKA DARIA Swarzędz DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:32:04 00:36:16
626 385 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M30 00:32:07 00:34:20
627 59 CIEŚLIK AGNIESZKA PRZEŹMIEROWO 1978 K30 00:32:08 00:36:18
628 925 SOKOŁOWSKA ANNA Przezmierowo 1974 K40 00:32:14 00:36:33
629 134 PANEK REGINA Poznań POZNAŃ 1955 K60 00:32:14 00:36:15
630 2063 SOKOLOWSKI TOMASZ Przezmierowo 1974 M40 00:32:14 00:36:33
631 633 ZIEMNIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1957 M60 00:32:23 00:38:29
632 634 SZPUREK ANNA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:32:32 00:36:39
633 632 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K30 00:32:33 00:36:39
634 303 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:32:34 00:36:41
635 2042 WIECZORKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznan 1981 K30 00:32:35 00:38:36
636 402 KLAK JOANNA Poznań SŁODZIAKI 1983 K30 00:32:35 00:36:47
637 1254 WŁODARCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1980 M30 00:32:35 00:38:38
638 70 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:32:35 00:34:41
639 585 STAN ADRIAN Poznań 1974 M40 00:32:36 00:38:35
640 1458 WOLSKA EWA Czerwonak CZERWONAK 1968 K40 00:32:36 00:38:37
641 1366 KĘDZIORA ANITA Poznań STREFA KOMFORTU 1976 K40 00:32:36 00:36:48
642 1604 LIZIK MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K40 00:32:37 00:34:58
643 205 PECZYŃSKA JOANNA Lubon 1987 K30 00:32:46 00:34:52
644 1267 KOLAŃCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1948 M60 00:32:52 00:37:05
645 96 WASZKIEWICZ JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:32:59 00:40:57
646 477 SZWEJ ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:32:59 00:40:57
647 1241 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:33:07 00:39:11
648 849 KOSZNA MONIKA POZNAŃ 1980 K30 00:33:11 00:37:19
649 1059 PRZYBYLAK AGATA Poznań KB DĘBIEC 1975 K40 00:33:15 00:39:20
650 826 KUPCZAK MONIKA Buk BUK 1995 K20 00:33:17 00:39:23
651 334 BURSIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań AFTER PARTY TEAM 1976 K40 00:33:19 00:37:25
652 2043 WOJNOWSKA AGATA Poznań 1980 K30 00:33:20 00:39:21
653 497 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 1975 K40 00:33:25 00:39:30
654 1471 KAŁUŻNA AGNIESZKA Luboń 1984 K30 00:33:27 00:39:28
655 1231 WIŚNIEWSKA-KROTECKA MARTA Dąbrówka SMASHING PĄPKINS 1989 K20 00:33:34 00:39:35
656 484 PAPRZYCKA MARTA Poznan 1982 K30 00:33:38 00:37:41
657 1250 PILAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1997 K20 00:33:55 00:40:01
658 1558 PREUSS-CHWALISZ PATRYCJA Poznań 1991 K20 00:33:58 00:38:11
659 1168 CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ Luboń NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:33:58 00:38:12
660 1534 WINIARSKI RYSZARD Poznań KALOGERO MOTORS 1981 M30 00:34:04 00:38:08
661 1079 PRZYBYLSKI PIOTR Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:34:14 00:38:23
662 1283 PRZYBYLSKA PAULINA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 K30 00:34:14 00:38:23
663 1247 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:34:15 00:40:20
664 1180 SZAGŻDOWICZ MATEUSZ Pniewy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:34:15 00:38:23
665 333 WIATROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:34:25 00:36:30
666 222 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:34:25 00:36:30
667 1051 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:34:32 00:40:40
668 2075 BŁASZCZYK IWONA Poznań 1990 K20 00:34:45 00:38:48
669 1343 SZMAŃDA BARBARA Poznań 1955 K60 00:34:50 00:40:50
670 176 FLEJTER KRYSTYNA Złotniki Kujawskie WIECZNIE SŁABI 1947 K60 00:34:56 00:38:54
671 183 GLAPIAK MAJA Poznań 1984 K30 00:35:09 00:41:14
672 2065 PĘDZIŃSKI TOMASZ Biedrusko KB NATURA BIEDRUSKO 1972 M40 00:35:10 00:39:16
673 2066 PĘDZIŃSKA EDYTA Biedrusko KB NATURA BIEDRUSKO 1975 K40 00:35:10 00:39:17
674 282 KOZŁOWSKA KARINA Poznań 1980 K30 00:35:20 00:37:53
675 2046 KĘPA SZYMON Poznań 1987 M30 00:35:22 00:39:44
676 946 KĘPA DOMINIKA Poznań 1987 K30 00:35:22 00:39:44
677 1457 KUSZ-ZAMELCZYK KAMILA Wierzonka 1972 K40 00:35:32 00:41:36
678 1503 WIECZOREK JUSTYNA Plewiska 1986 K30 00:35:40 00:39:57
679 1508 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Plewiska 1984 M30 00:35:41 00:39:57
680 1117 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:36:08 00:42:12
681 265 PECZYŃSKA BARBARA Luboń 1988 K20 00:36:23 00:40:28
682 1090 BARON MONIKA Poznań REDBARON 1982 K30 00:36:41 00:42:51
683 1522 SZIWA DANUTA Kiekrz gmina Rokietnica 1957 K60 00:36:51 00:42:51
684 1086 KIWERTZ ANNA Poznań RUN VEGAN TEAM 1979 K30 00:37:36 00:41:42
685 522 FOKSOWICZ JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:37:53 00:43:53
686 1068 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dopiewiec 1961 K50 00:37:57 00:42:11
687 908 BIESIADA BARBARA Krzęcin 1955 K60 00:38:10 00:44:15
688 1569 MENSFELD ANNA Poznań CONCORDIA RUNNERS TEAM 1985 K30 00:38:13 00:42:25
689 1098 MATUSZEK MARIA Kiekrz KTR 1956 K60 00:38:27 00:42:43
690 1295 PIETROWSKA HALLIK POZNAN KTOSTAKI BIEGAJĄ 1965 K50 00:38:28 00:42:47
691 1588 BARTOSZ ORSZULAK Poznań 1989 M20 00:38:56 00:44:58
692 296 BŁASZKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:39:29 00:45:37
693 1408 STRZYŻEWSKA MARZENA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:39:35 00:45:47
694 1419 SZEMIEL-AFEK MARIOLA POZNAŃ DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:39:37 00:45:46
695 179 PRZYBYŁEK JOANNA Kórnik PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 K30 00:40:08 00:42:39
696 586 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:40:09 00:42:39
697 1518 SKOLARUS-TOMCZAK MARZENA Poznan 1959 K50 00:40:39 00:46:40
698 1303 POSTAREMCZAK JACEK Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:41:49 00:47:59
699 1536 WINIARSKA SANDRA Poznań KALOGERO MOTORS 1986 K30 00:41:57 00:46:07
700 1481 WIECZOREK ALINA Poznań 1965 K50 00:42:24 00:48:33
701 1436 ZANDECKA MONIA Luboń ZANDOLOWA BIEGA 1977 K40 00:43:12 00:47:28
702 1509 MALINOWSKA MALWINA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:43:13 00:47:29
703 1476 WALENTOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:43:53 00:50:00
704 1105 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:43:55 00:50:01
705 675 OLESZCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:44:30 00:50:33
706 1340 SOBCZAK MAGDALENA Koziegłowy 1974 K40 00:44:38 00:50:44
707 1332 SOBCZAK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy 1977 M40 00:44:39 00:50:44
708 47 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K60 00:46:47 00:46:49
709 1415 PRZYBYSZEWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1989 K20 00:54:29 00:54:39

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni