z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

24.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 999 ŚLUSARCZYK MARIOLA Warszawa UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW 1990 K20 00:17:14 00:17:14
2 906 MISJAN MALWINA Gorzów Wielkopolski KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW 1996 K20 00:17:26 00:17:26
3 626 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POLONEZ 1996 K20 00:18:11 00:18:11
4 22 KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA Potasze SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:19:42 00:19:45
5 1085 WAWRZYNIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:19:51 00:19:55
6 150 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:19:51 00:19:57
7 1493 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:19:55 00:19:56
8 853 WYSOKIŃSKA JUSTYNA Poznań PRO366 1989 K20 00:20:29 00:20:34
9 350 KOŁECKA PATRYCJA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K40 00:20:35 00:20:39
10 1537 RADZIEJ ALICJA Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1991 K20 00:20:44 00:20:55
11 225 JANIK NATALIA Poznań PRO366 1992 K20 00:21:09 00:21:12
12 1489 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:21:11 00:21:20
13 525 GRZESZCZYK PATRYCJA PLEWISKA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1988 K20 00:21:14 00:21:23
14 1077 MIŚ MALWINA Tarnowo Podgórne PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1994 K20 00:21:27 00:21:37
15 1356 KŁODA DOMINIKA Rybnik 1 SECOND TEAM 1996 K20 00:21:31 00:21:37
16 949 ADAMSKA ZOFIA Złotniki KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1989 K20 00:21:53 00:22:04
17 182 KRUCZKOWSKA JOWITA Gryfino WALKA KOSTRZYN 1994 K20 00:22:13 00:24:15
18 644 KASPRZYK ADRIANNA Mrocza 1995 K20 00:22:22 00:24:29
19 667 LICZNIERSKA ALINA Plewiska GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:22:25 00:24:26
20 127 SZAJDAK ADA Szamotuły PRO 366 1989 K20 00:22:29 00:24:29
21 1138 MOŚKIEWICZ ANNA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1990 K20 00:22:35 00:24:39
22 297 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K30 00:22:44 00:22:55
23 658 WIŚNIEWSKA ANNA Poznań NESSI TEAM/HERNIK TEAM 1982 K30 00:23:13 00:25:14
24 372 MARUSZEWSKA AGATA Poznań 1991 K20 00:23:14 00:25:20
25 1368 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1984 K30 00:23:15 00:27:13
26 1595 LISEK MARTYNA Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 2001 K16 00:23:16 00:25:17
27 2085 SIEJKA AGATA Swidnica 1986 K30 00:23:18 00:27:19
28 624 JAKUBCZAK MAGDALENA Skoki UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI 1991 K20 00:23:35 00:25:40
29 1456 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:23:36 00:25:39
30 124 DANIELAK DOROTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:23:40 00:25:47
31 1155 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:23:47 00:25:53
32 495 KRÓLAK DOROTA Poznań #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1990 K20 00:24:01 00:24:13
33 1047 MROCZEK MARTA Poznań DREAM RUN 1976 K40 00:24:06 00:26:06
34 257 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki 1971 K40 00:24:09 00:26:13
35 850 WASZYK ANITA Zalasewo MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1985 K30 00:24:11 00:26:14
36 1121 ROMANOWICZ KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:24:17 00:26:22
37 1266 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIORUNNERS 1986 K30 00:24:18 00:26:21
38 1173 CHRAPLEWSKA KAROLINA Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 00:24:19 00:28:18
39 831 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K50 00:24:20 00:26:28
40 577 PALMOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1989 K20 00:24:24 00:26:26
41 680 MACIASZEK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1981 K30 00:24:25 00:26:30
42 728 SKUBEL KAROLINA SKÓRZEWO TT-THERMO KING 1984 K30 00:24:26 00:24:31
43 769 NOWAK KATARZYNA Śmigiel 2001 K16 00:24:30 00:24:31
44 1201 WIŚNIEWSKA DOROTA Poznań 1991 K20 00:24:31 00:28:37
45 1163 PRZYBYLSKA JOANNA Poznan 1987 K30 00:24:32 00:26:44
46 445 MICHALSKA KATARZYNA Lwówek GRUPA DBK POZNAŃ 1992 K20 00:24:33 00:26:35
47 718 KANIECKA AGNIESZKA Plewiska 1979 K30 00:24:39 00:24:50
48 681 OWCZARCZAK MONIKA poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:24:40 00:24:55
49 290 MOSKAL IZABELLA Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 K40 00:24:45 00:26:46
50 1167 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:24:52 00:26:54
51 2084 ZIMOWSKA EWELINA Garby 2000 K16 00:24:54 00:26:58
52 240 WALENCZAK MAGDA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:24:54 00:27:00
53 1289 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K30 00:24:55 00:29:14
54 1220 PAKULSKA DOROTA Poznań 1963 K50 00:24:57 00:27:02
55 552 BABICA PAULINA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1985 K30 00:24:57 00:29:00
56 572 DYBOWSKA JOANNA Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1981 K30 00:25:00 00:27:07
57 80 KOSIDŁO MONIKA Poznań 1995 K20 00:25:00 00:27:06
58 494 CWOJDZIŃSKA DAGMARA Pamiątkowo #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1988 K20 00:25:02 00:25:13
59 959 RADZIMOWSKA-MEJER WERONIKA Suchy Las 1992 K20 00:25:14 00:29:18
60 1089 SOBIK PAULINA Sroda Wielkopolska PRO366 1983 K30 00:25:18 00:27:21
61 734 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1975 K40 00:25:25 00:27:28
62 474 MULARCZYK MARTA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ/WKURW_TEAM 1990 K20 00:25:34 00:29:33
63 1271 KNIAZIEWICZ-PAWLAK DAGMARA POZNAŃ CARDIORUNNERS 1989 K20 00:25:44 00:29:48
64 944 POSPIESZNA ZOFIA Poznań 1993 K20 00:25:45 00:28:04
65 1566 MAJCHRZAK BEATA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1975 K40 00:25:55 00:32:00
66 1222 OBST ANNA Dąbrówka WUEF TRI TEAM / OWOCBIEGA 1989 K20 00:25:56 00:29:58
67 1020 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:25:57 00:28:01
68 2056 RYBICKA DOMINIKA Suchy Las 2000 K16 00:26:01 00:30:10
69 254 CYPRIAN PAULA Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:26:03 00:30:10
70 732 SCHAEFER MAŁGORZATA Poznań BORANT TEAM 1970 K40 00:26:14 00:30:14
71 1450 GRATKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań GRATKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:26:20 00:28:23
72 1463 WALISZEWSKA-WIDERA MARTA Rokietnica ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1984 K30 00:26:23 00:28:44
73 1442 MAJCHRZAK MONIKA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1972 K40 00:26:26 00:28:37
74 876 IGNASZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań PÓŁNOCNIAKI POZNANIAKI / WKURW_TEAM 1986 K30 00:26:30 00:30:45
75 51 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:26:41 00:30:40
76 539 KRYSTEK KINGA Wieleń 1985 K30 00:26:47 00:30:47
77 390 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1970 K40 00:26:52 00:28:57
78 384 GROSZEWSKA ANNA Golęczewo 1985 K30 00:26:55 00:29:15
79 678 HULEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1985 K30 00:26:58 00:30:59
80 770 WAWRZYNIAK NATASZA Poznań 1979 K30 00:27:00 00:31:04
81 55 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:00 00:29:14
82 1338 ABRAMOWSKA-GUZIK ALINA Poznań 1967 K50 00:27:01 00:29:26
83 1361 POŁUDNIAK ELA Poznań SUNDOM NIERUCHOMOŚCI KRZYSZTOF POŁUDNIAK 1964 K50 00:27:05 00:29:13
84 479 MOELLENBROCK ANNA Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1992 K20 00:27:07 00:31:06
85 1421 JANIK JUSTYNA Koziegłowy BYLE DO PRZODU 1990 K20 00:27:07 00:29:23
86 332 FELKEL EWA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 00:27:09 00:29:21
87 335 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K40 00:27:09 00:29:21
88 652 BEDNARSKA-FENRYCH ANNA Poznań POGROMCY KILOMETRÓW 1972 K40 00:27:26 00:31:31
89 1597 SIKORA MILENA Poznań CARLSBERG 1984 K30 00:27:29 00:29:47
90 858 MENDEL EWA Lusowo FOGTBIKES 1970 K40 00:27:32 00:31:42
91 2077 WÓJCIAK BARBARA Środa Wielkopolska THE PERFECT TEAM 1993 K20 00:27:37 00:33:40
92 512 PILCH ANNA Poznań GARDADESIGN 1982 K30 00:27:38 00:29:55
93 467 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKA KALINA Środa Wlkp. 1981 K30 00:27:38 00:33:40
94 188 LISSEWSKA KONSTANCJA Poznań REWOR.WORDPRESS.COM 1986 K30 00:27:38 00:31:43
95 220 ZDANOWSKA JOANNA Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1975 K40 00:27:42 00:31:50
96 2057 FRĄCKOWIAK MARIA Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1991 K20 00:27:45 00:32:02
97 184 WASIELEWSKA NATALIA Luboń DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:27:51 00:32:02
98 856 WESOŁEK MAGDA Poznań 1985 K30 00:27:52 00:31:54
99 71 SZENKNECHT AGNIESZKA Luboń PKO BANK POLSKI 1980 K30 00:28:03 00:32:09
100 208 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K40 00:28:03 00:30:16
101 202 SZCZEPANIAK WANDA Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1977 K40 00:28:08 00:34:10
102 1451 BABISTA KASIA Poznań 1978 K30 00:28:09 00:32:16
103 699 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K30 00:28:10 00:32:19
104 1269 PELCZAR-PŁACHTA WERONIKA Poznań 1988 K20 00:28:11 00:32:15
105 1282 ROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:28:11 00:30:26
106 1228 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:28:15 00:32:21
107 1268 SZADKOWSKA DOROTA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1987 K30 00:28:20 00:30:34
108 415 HOJAN JOLA Kiekrz 1984 K30 00:28:21 00:32:31
109 1219 SZYMCZAK MARTA Koziegłowy HERNIK TEAM 1978 K30 00:28:26 00:30:46
110 1095 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:28:28 00:32:41
111 613 IZYDOR KAROLINA Poznan MEMYSELFI 1981 K30 00:28:30 00:28:39
112 1602 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:35 00:32:45
113 284 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:28:37 00:32:47
114 558 GRAJ MARIANNA Poznań STRZESZYN 1982 K30 00:28:39 00:32:49
115 1088 OLECHOWSKA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:28:40 00:28:54
116 209 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:28:40 00:30:58
117 2072 MIKLAS IZABELA Skoki 1988 K20 00:28:42 00:34:46
118 1543 SOBAŃSKA PAULINA Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1982 K30 00:28:43 00:30:50
119 56 KURZAWIŃSKA HANNA Tarnowo Podgórne 1998 K16 00:28:45 00:32:46
120 1647 FRĘŚKO KARINA Poznań 1974 K40 00:28:49 00:31:06
121 1092 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K30 00:28:52 00:32:54
122 1650 ŁAZAROWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań VELOCITY 1973 K40 00:28:52 00:32:54
123 700 RUCINSKA-GORSKA ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:28:55 00:33:07
124 1402 THOMAS KATARZYNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:28:58 00:31:16
125 1197 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:28:59 00:33:07
126 115 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K30 00:29:07 00:33:11
127 1008 NOWACKA JUSTYNA Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:29:11 00:33:12
128 647 SKOCZYLAS ANITA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K40 00:29:19 00:33:21
129 356 WOJCIECHOWSKA WERONIKA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:35 00:31:44
130 2081 SZYMANOWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań KOKSIARZE ZE SMARDZEWSKIEJ 1988 K20 00:29:36 00:35:49
131 1336 JANKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:29:37 00:33:41
132 1133 MISIORNA-SKALEC MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K30 00:29:39 00:33:44
133 620 OKUPSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1973 K40 00:29:46 00:33:47
134 898 FRĄCKOWIAK ANTONINA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:46 00:33:58
135 1042 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:47 00:33:54
136 2005 ŻBIK NATALIA Poznań SMARTTHERAPY 1991 K20 00:29:49 00:34:23
137 582 SZYMCZAK ANNA Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1969 K40 00:29:49 00:32:01
138 592 RYBA AGATA Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 K30 00:30:00 00:32:20
139 1257 KONSTAŃCZAK JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:30:07 00:34:25
140 118 JÓZEFCZYK JUSTYNA POZNAŃ 1980 K30 00:30:10 00:32:23
141 1444 CHWIAŁKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Sierosław 1964 K50 00:30:15 00:34:32
142 1446 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K50 00:30:16 00:32:40
143 281 SZNEIDER ZUZANNA Poznań 1991 K20 00:30:17 00:36:16
144 269 MULARZ GABRIELA Rzeszów 1990 K20 00:30:18 00:36:17
145 148 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K50 00:30:20 00:36:23
146 457 EFFENBERG KARIN Swarzedz PARKRUN POZNAN 1958 K50 00:30:22 00:32:36
147 1101 BOGUSIEWICZ KAROLINA Poznań 1983 K30 00:30:23 00:34:30
148 152 KOTYNIA MARTYNA Poznań CARLSBERG 1991 K20 00:30:24 00:36:24
149 329 WALCZAK KASIA Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1985 K30 00:30:25 00:34:29
150 1525 BARTNIKOWSKA SABINA Oborniki CARLSBERG 1990 K20 00:30:26 00:36:26
151 1276 KOLAŃCZYK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1946 K60 00:30:34 00:34:46
152 1341 WALKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Skórzewo 1970 K40 00:30:46 00:36:52
153 532 CHUDZIK ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K20 00:30:47 00:32:57
154 1585 MINKISIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:30:47 00:32:57
155 382 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1986 K30 00:30:48 00:34:51
156 458 GRZEGORCZYK MONIKA Luboń 1979 K30 00:30:52 00:34:59
157 1185 ARCHANIOŁOWICZ JOANNA Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1970 K40 00:30:55 00:35:05
158 1561 KUBINSKA SYLWIA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 K40 00:30:55 00:35:05
159 765 KOWALEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1991 K20 00:31:07 00:37:13
160 447 BEKAS PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:31:07 00:37:09
161 1429 KRUKAR DOROTA Poznań 1987 K30 00:31:15 00:35:21
162 845 WAC ESTERA Łęczna 1985 K30 00:31:18 00:37:21
163 1562 TRUSZKOWSKA MARCELINA Poznań CARLSBERG 1992 K20 00:31:21 00:35:26
164 1425 RYCHLEWICZ MATYLDA Poznań 1975 K40 00:31:23 00:35:36
165 1473 WILCZEWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:31:23 00:37:24
166 1553 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MONIKA Kamionki ŻABKA 1988 K20 00:31:34 00:35:47
167 1050 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K30 00:31:37 00:37:44
168 419 SUDOŁ OLIWIA poznań 1989 K20 00:31:37 00:35:55
169 606 LOBA SYLWIA POZNAŃ 1971 K40 00:31:40 00:33:54
170 1453 ARASZKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Poznań LAMIA RENO 1985 K30 00:31:40 00:35:41
171 1372 KAŁWIŃSKA SYLWIA Poznań WATAHA TEAM 1978 K30 00:31:43 00:34:02
172 1045 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:31:46 00:35:49
173 2086 SAMSEL DOROTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:31:49 00:35:58
174 400 NATER MAGDALENA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1973 K40 00:31:50 00:34:02
175 1565 JASIŃSKA ALICJA Poznań CSWLĄD 1985 K30 00:31:55 00:36:05
176 516 RADWAN ANNA Dopiewo 1990 K20 00:32:00 00:36:15
177 50 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1977 K40 00:32:01 00:38:00
178 398 BORUCKA DARIA Swarzędz DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:32:04 00:36:16
179 59 CIEŚLIK AGNIESZKA PRZEŹMIEROWO 1978 K30 00:32:08 00:36:18
180 925 SOKOŁOWSKA ANNA Przezmierowo 1974 K40 00:32:14 00:36:33
181 134 PANEK REGINA Poznań POZNAŃ 1955 K60 00:32:14 00:36:15
182 634 SZPUREK ANNA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:32:32 00:36:39
183 632 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K30 00:32:33 00:36:39
184 2042 WIECZORKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznan 1981 K30 00:32:35 00:38:36
185 402 KLAK JOANNA Poznań SŁODZIAKI 1983 K30 00:32:35 00:36:47
186 1458 WOLSKA EWA Czerwonak CZERWONAK 1968 K40 00:32:36 00:38:37
187 1366 KĘDZIORA ANITA Poznań STREFA KOMFORTU 1976 K40 00:32:36 00:36:48
188 1604 LIZIK MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K40 00:32:37 00:34:58
189 205 PECZYŃSKA JOANNA Lubon 1987 K30 00:32:46 00:34:52
190 96 WASZKIEWICZ JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:32:59 00:40:57
191 477 SZWEJ ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:32:59 00:40:57
192 849 KOSZNA MONIKA POZNAŃ 1980 K30 00:33:11 00:37:19
193 1059 PRZYBYLAK AGATA Poznań KB DĘBIEC 1975 K40 00:33:15 00:39:20
194 826 KUPCZAK MONIKA Buk BUK 1995 K20 00:33:17 00:39:23
195 334 BURSIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań AFTER PARTY TEAM 1976 K40 00:33:19 00:37:25
196 2043 WOJNOWSKA AGATA Poznań 1980 K30 00:33:20 00:39:21
197 497 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 1975 K40 00:33:25 00:39:30
198 1471 KAŁUŻNA AGNIESZKA Luboń 1984 K30 00:33:27 00:39:28
199 1231 WIŚNIEWSKA-KROTECKA MARTA Dąbrówka SMASHING PĄPKINS 1989 K20 00:33:34 00:39:35
200 484 PAPRZYCKA MARTA Poznan 1982 K30 00:33:38 00:37:41
201 1250 PILAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1997 K20 00:33:55 00:40:01
202 1558 PREUSS-CHWALISZ PATRYCJA Poznań 1991 K20 00:33:58 00:38:11
203 1283 PRZYBYLSKA PAULINA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 K30 00:34:14 00:38:23
204 1247 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:34:15 00:40:20
205 222 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:34:25 00:36:30
206 2075 BŁASZCZYK IWONA Poznań 1990 K20 00:34:45 00:38:48
207 1343 SZMAŃDA BARBARA Poznań 1955 K60 00:34:50 00:40:50
208 176 FLEJTER KRYSTYNA Złotniki Kujawskie WIECZNIE SŁABI 1947 K60 00:34:56 00:38:54
209 183 GLAPIAK MAJA Poznań 1984 K30 00:35:09 00:41:14
210 2066 PĘDZIŃSKA EDYTA Biedrusko KB NATURA BIEDRUSKO 1975 K40 00:35:10 00:39:17
211 282 KOZŁOWSKA KARINA Poznań 1980 K30 00:35:20 00:37:53
212 946 KĘPA DOMINIKA Poznań 1987 K30 00:35:22 00:39:44
213 1457 KUSZ-ZAMELCZYK KAMILA Wierzonka 1972 K40 00:35:32 00:41:36
214 1503 WIECZOREK JUSTYNA Plewiska 1986 K30 00:35:40 00:39:57
215 1117 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:36:08 00:42:12
216 265 PECZYŃSKA BARBARA Luboń 1988 K20 00:36:23 00:40:28
217 1090 BARON MONIKA Poznań REDBARON 1982 K30 00:36:41 00:42:51
218 1522 SZIWA DANUTA Kiekrz gmina Rokietnica 1957 K60 00:36:51 00:42:51
219 1086 KIWERTZ ANNA Poznań RUN VEGAN TEAM 1979 K30 00:37:36 00:41:42
220 522 FOKSOWICZ JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:37:53 00:43:53
221 1068 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dopiewiec 1961 K50 00:37:57 00:42:11
222 908 BIESIADA BARBARA Krzęcin 1955 K60 00:38:10 00:44:15
223 1569 MENSFELD ANNA Poznań CONCORDIA RUNNERS TEAM 1985 K30 00:38:13 00:42:25
224 1098 MATUSZEK MARIA Kiekrz KTR 1956 K60 00:38:27 00:42:43
225 1295 PIETROWSKA HALLIK POZNAN KTOSTAKI BIEGAJĄ 1965 K50 00:38:28 00:42:47
226 1408 STRZYŻEWSKA MARZENA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:39:35 00:45:47
227 1419 SZEMIEL-AFEK MARIOLA POZNAŃ DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:39:37 00:45:46
228 179 PRZYBYŁEK JOANNA Kórnik PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 K30 00:40:08 00:42:39
229 586 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:40:09 00:42:39
230 1518 SKOLARUS-TOMCZAK MARZENA Poznan 1959 K50 00:40:39 00:46:40
231 1536 WINIARSKA SANDRA Poznań KALOGERO MOTORS 1986 K30 00:41:57 00:46:07
232 1481 WIECZOREK ALINA Poznań 1965 K50 00:42:24 00:48:33
233 1436 ZANDECKA MONIA Luboń ZANDOLOWA BIEGA 1977 K40 00:43:12 00:47:28
234 1509 MALINOWSKA MALWINA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:43:13 00:47:29
235 1476 WALENTOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:43:53 00:50:00
236 675 OLESZCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:44:30 00:50:33
237 1340 SOBCZAK MAGDALENA Koziegłowy 1974 K40 00:44:38 00:50:44
238 47 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K60 00:46:47 00:46:49
239 1415 PRZYBYSZEWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1989 K20 00:54:29 00:54:39

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni