z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

24.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 8 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań PRO366 1985 M30 00:15:49 00:15:49
2 251 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:16:40 00:16:40
3 1412 WACKO MARCIN Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1985 M30 00:17:06 00:17:07
4 511 SOBKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Międzychód MIĘDZYCHÓD 1985 M30 00:17:07 00:17:08
5 1109 CHUDZICKI ADAM Luboń RONIN RUNNING 1987 M30 00:17:16 00:17:17
6 1501 BŁASZYK MATEUSZ Poznań BETONOWY WOJTEK 1987 M30 00:17:16 00:17:18
7 840 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:17:30 00:17:31
8 1357 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:32 00:17:33
9 353 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1982 M30 00:17:33 00:17:34
10 1542 KAMMER KRZYSZTOF Poznań PRO366 1986 M30 00:17:34 00:17:35
11 1166 BIELEŃ BARTOSZ LUBOŃ LUCKY LUZERS 1980 M30 00:17:39 00:17:41
12 1506 DEMBSKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo X-BIONIC TEAM 1982 M30 00:17:53 00:17:55
13 829 MASTYK MIROSŁAW Sady 1982 M30 00:18:05 00:18:07
14 1227 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina FITATU RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:22 00:18:23
15 446 SAJNAJ JAROSŁAW Lubon LUCKY LUZERS 1979 M30 00:18:27 00:18:29
16 712 PRZYBYLSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina SHOOTBOXER MOSINA 1979 M30 00:18:29 00:18:32
17 653 ILASZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:18:43 00:18:48
18 1000 WALCZAK MACIEJ Poznań QUAY POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:19:12 00:19:15
19 1383 SZCZYGIEŁ ŁUKASZ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:17 00:19:20
20 109 ROZMIAREK MAREK Zalasewo RADAWAY RUN CREW 1981 M30 00:19:29 00:19:31
21 355 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:19:40 00:19:43
22 1169 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:19:44 00:19:47
23 149 SZULIŃSKI DAWID Kwidzyn 1986 M30 00:19:49 00:19:53
24 172 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1978 M30 00:19:53 00:19:55
25 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M30 00:19:55 00:19:56
26 590 LIS PIOTR Włoszakowice NN LESZNO 1982 M30 00:19:58 00:20:01
27 197 BAJACZYK FILIP Poznań SKARPETERIA.PL 1984 M30 00:20:12 00:20:16
28 116 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:20:15 00:20:20
29 1164 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:20:20 00:22:20
30 448 CIESIELSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU / PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:20 00:20:21
31 1232 KONIECZNY MATEUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:20:23 00:20:28
32 1591 PYSZCZAK BARTOSZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:20:28 00:20:38
33 1058 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:20:29 00:20:35
34 259 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec 1986 M30 00:20:29 00:20:37
35 1510 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań 4FM TEAM 1978 M30 00:20:32 00:20:39
36 811 SOBKOWIAK ROBERT Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:20:32 00:22:36
37 1548 BASIŃSKI JĘDRZEJ Poznań X-BIONIC TEAM 1985 M30 00:20:37 00:20:51
38 701 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:20:44 00:22:45
39 1221 FRANKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań KO.KA SPORT 1986 M30 00:20:45 00:20:53
40 77 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:20:52 00:20:59
41 1052 STENCEL DAWID Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:52 00:21:04
42 1304 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:20:53 00:21:00
43 129 RZYHA HUBERT Poznań RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:20:56 00:21:06
44 207 MELLER MARCIN Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1980 M30 00:21:00 00:23:01
45 663 SUCHOROWSKI JAKUB Kobylnica PRO366 1981 M30 00:21:00 00:21:06
46 1391 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL Poznań BMS MASKOTA 1980 M30 00:21:01 00:21:08
47 2022 MARCHWICKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:02 00:21:10
48 839 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:21:06 00:23:10
49 1323 BUDNIK ERYK Rabowice 1987 M30 00:21:06 00:21:11
50 1401 JEDRZEJEK LUKASZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:07 00:21:10
51 1210 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki RADAWAY RUN CREW 1978 M30 00:21:09 00:21:11
52 1544 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 3-M TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:11 00:23:13
53 1603 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:21:13 00:21:21
54 686 JAJUGA MICHAŁ Czempiń DIRTYSPARROWS 1980 M30 00:21:17 00:23:28
55 684 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1984 M30 00:21:17 00:25:19
56 1014 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ PIĘKNA HELENA 1982 M30 00:21:21 00:23:21
57 583 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:21:23 00:21:32
58 1143 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:25 00:21:31
59 468 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:21:31 00:25:28
60 504 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:21:32 00:23:33
61 168 HOJAN ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:21:35 00:21:40
62 429 PACHOWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań ART OF NOSIE 1985 M30 00:21:40 00:21:48
63 1538 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy #OWOCBIEGA 1979 M30 00:21:42 00:21:51
64 1043 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy MUAY RUNNIG TEAM 1980 M30 00:21:43 00:21:52
65 1009 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1987 M30 00:21:44 00:21:55
66 181 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:21:55 00:23:57
67 287 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:21:57 00:22:09
68 1230 OLDENBURG TIM Czapury NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:21:58 00:24:03
69 1349 JASKUŁA ŁUKASZ Borówiec 1987 M30 00:22:08 00:24:20
70 1371 LIBEREK KAMIL Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:13 00:24:15
71 369 GRUCHOR ŁUKASZ ostrow wlkp 1984 M30 00:22:14 00:24:15
72 143 BRUDŁO KRZYSZTOF Grodzisk Wielkopolski RADAWAY RUN CREW 1987 M30 00:22:19 00:22:31
73 1480 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:22:21 00:24:23
74 1217 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:22:21 00:24:36
75 573 SOBKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań STRZESZYN 1987 M30 00:22:28 00:22:38
76 521 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:31 00:24:39
77 114 PRZYSIEK RAFAŁ Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:22:35 00:22:44
78 76 BAJER MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:55 00:25:05
79 1459 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:59 00:25:01
80 674 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:23:00 00:25:14
81 705 BŁASZCZYK MICHAŁ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:23:00 00:25:00
82 1018 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M30 00:23:05 00:25:09
83 367 NIEWIADOMSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:23:06 00:25:13
84 420 WOLFF ŁUKASZ Lubiszyn SPRINTERZY SIGMEO 1986 M30 00:23:09 00:25:09
85 1485 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań DUOLIFE TEAM 1979 M30 00:23:11 00:25:14
86 1439 MAŚLANKOWSKI DAMIAN Komorniki 1987 M30 00:23:13 00:23:18
87 715 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:14 00:23:25
88 1467 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:23:16 00:25:25
89 410 WUJEK TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:17 00:25:18
90 1087 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:23:21 00:25:45
91 1039 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice PKS - PAWŁOWICKI KLUB SPORTOWY 1979 M30 00:23:27 00:25:28
92 994 WALKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:28 00:25:38
93 1249 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ - TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:23:28 00:25:34
94 436 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM / KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. 1979 M30 00:23:31 00:25:43
95 1001 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:23:32 00:23:45
96 381 HAUDA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:23:37 00:25:51
97 1215 SZUKAŁA DARIUSZ Komorniki KIBOLSKI KS 1980 M30 00:23:38 00:25:44
98 174 MUCHA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań HERNIKTEAM 1982 M30 00:23:38 00:25:55
99 58 SILSKI KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:39 00:23:47
100 1162 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:23:40 00:25:52
101 1066 WĘGRZYNOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:41 00:29:45
102 1032 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:45 00:23:57
103 1557 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:50 00:28:05
104 268 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M30 00:23:53 00:25:55
105 1136 GRZEŚNIK GRZEGORZ Plewiska TATA JAŚMINKI I FELUSIA 1981 M30 00:24:00 00:26:09
106 1033 IMIOŁEK ARIEL POZNAŃ MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:24:02 00:26:04
107 711 KUREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:24:07 00:28:09
108 476 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań YANOSIK TEAM 1980 M30 00:24:09 00:26:21
109 101 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:24:18 00:26:29
110 405 DUBERT ARTUR poznan 1979 M30 00:24:20 00:26:27
111 2053 SŁOMKA MACIEJ Bydgoszcz MOŻE I POWOLI ALE ZA TO BYLE JAK 1985 M30 00:24:21 00:26:37
112 465 SKWARYŁO DARIUSZ Kórnik STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:24:27 00:26:32
113 1380 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M30 00:24:29 00:28:40
114 1533 SMÓLSKI MAREK Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:30 00:26:36
115 289 BOGUSIEWICZ ANTONI Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:38 00:28:46
116 126 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:40 00:26:53
117 1313 KORALEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:41 00:26:42
118 1031 LIMANOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:24:45 00:24:55
119 1454 WOJNAROWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1987 M30 00:24:47 00:28:54
120 622 LIPINSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznan PARKUN 1979 M30 00:24:47 00:26:50
121 596 WASIELEWSKI BŁAŻEJ LUBOŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:24:48 00:26:56
122 368 KACZMAREK PIOTR Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:51 00:26:52
123 286 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:52 00:28:54
124 1314 ŻUCHOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1980 M30 00:24:53 00:27:08
125 621 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:58 00:27:04
126 293 KAWICKI DARIUSZ Poznań GRUPA DBK POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:24:58 00:26:59
127 654 HRAB WOJTEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:25:02 00:27:13
128 340 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań ...::: T.W.I.S.M :::... 1982 M30 00:25:05 00:29:05
129 565 LASKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:25:07 00:27:15
130 2032 TERPIŁOWSKI JACEK Plewiska 1984 M30 00:25:07 00:29:14
131 860 RATKOWSKI PAWEŁ Ząbrowo 1979 M30 00:25:07 00:27:09
132 1478 SOBAŃSKI ROMAN Tarnowo Podgórne TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1980 M30 00:25:13 00:27:20
133 1097 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1982 M30 00:25:14 00:29:22
134 1409 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Rogalin 1978 M30 00:25:17 00:29:26
135 406 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M30 00:25:17 00:27:38
136 1326 BUDNIK BŁAŻEJ Dębogóra 1985 M30 00:25:18 00:29:19
137 1144 JAKUBOWSKI JAKUB Poznań POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:25:21 00:27:42
138 1540 BUDZYŃSKI MAREK Poznań KALOGERO MOTORS 1981 M30 00:25:23 00:29:26
139 1183 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1981 M30 00:25:37 00:27:52
140 1280 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:25:38 00:29:43
141 1514 SAWIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań CARLSBERG 1979 M30 00:25:49 00:28:06
142 1157 ZIELEŹNIK BARTOSZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:25:53 00:25:53
143 1549 LUDWICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań AZ TEAM 1980 M30 00:25:55 00:32:00
144 926 JUSZCZUK TOMASZ Biedrusko RODODENDRON 1983 M30 00:25:56 00:30:02
145 432 TARKA KONRAD Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:25:56 00:30:05
146 439 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:25:58 00:30:09
147 1464 WIDERA MICHAŁ Rokietnica ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1980 M30 00:26:05 00:28:26
148 264 ORLICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:26:19 00:28:27
149 425 STACHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 00:26:19 00:28:42
150 1046 JAKUBOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kaźmierz 1980 M30 00:26:20 00:30:21
151 1184 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań 1979 M30 00:26:21 00:28:35
152 2074 DZIABAS MIROSŁAW Czerwonak 1986 M30 00:26:36 00:28:40
153 2060 KĘDZIA MICHAŁ Dąbrówka 1981 M30 00:26:37 00:30:38
154 394 FIAŁKIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:57 00:31:08
155 1517 STASIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:58 00:31:02
156 463 OSTROWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:58 00:31:07
157 1318 ERDMANN BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:27:06 00:29:16
158 1044 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań LOTNICTWO.NET.PL 1984 M30 00:27:13 00:31:23
159 1170 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN 1983 M30 00:27:14 00:31:23
160 1021 JASKÓŁA JAROSŁAW Poznań 1984 M30 00:27:25 00:31:31
161 204 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M30 00:27:51 00:29:57
162 192 KARAŚ JACEK Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / PATRIOCI POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:28:03 00:32:02
163 662 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:05 00:34:11
164 162 TARGOŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Zalasewo 1980 M30 00:28:06 00:34:10
165 218 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:28:25 00:32:39
166 1377 KAPICA DARIUSZ Plewiska BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1984 M30 00:28:33 00:32:43
167 1235 BARON BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:28:39 00:34:51
168 1010 KLUZA TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:28:44 00:32:54
169 1278 BARTECKI MICHAŁ Poznań CARDIORUNNERS 1987 M30 00:28:59 00:33:04
170 1078 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:29:02 00:33:11
171 506 KLAPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:29:05 00:33:16
172 1396 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko 1979 M30 00:29:11 00:35:15
173 529 LIPCZYŃSKI JACEK koziegłowy 1978 M30 00:29:13 00:35:24
174 1186 PAULUS JĘDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:29:34 00:33:45
175 755 TROMBALA ADAM Poznań KOKSIARZE ZE SMARDZEWSKIEJ 1986 M30 00:29:36 00:35:49
176 324 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań #TRIBROTHERS 1986 M30 00:29:36 00:31:45
177 593 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 M30 00:29:39 00:32:00
178 927 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:29:48 00:35:48
179 1410 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:30:11 00:32:23
180 195 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1982 M30 00:30:12 00:34:29
181 314 PIASTA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:30:16 00:34:18
182 206 JAŹWIECKI MARCIN Zalasewo MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1978 M30 00:30:17 00:34:34
183 1258 ŁAWNICZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:30:41 00:32:52
184 280 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań ACO DOMOFONY 1982 M30 00:31:08 00:37:10
185 385 WEGNER OLIWIER Poznań 1986 M30 00:32:07 00:34:20
186 1254 WŁODARCZYK MACIEJ Poznań 1980 M30 00:32:35 00:38:38
187 1534 WINIARSKI RYSZARD Poznań KALOGERO MOTORS 1981 M30 00:34:04 00:38:08
188 1079 PRZYBYLSKI PIOTR Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:34:14 00:38:23
189 1180 SZAGŻDOWICZ MATEUSZ Pniewy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:34:15 00:38:23
190 333 WIATROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:34:25 00:36:30
191 2046 KĘPA SZYMON Poznań 1987 M30 00:35:22 00:39:44
192 1508 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Plewiska 1984 M30 00:35:41 00:39:57
193 1303 POSTAREMCZAK JACEK Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:41:49 00:47:59
194 1105 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:43:55 00:50:01

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni