z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

24.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:10 00:17:11
2 2033 MIERZWA WITOLD Darłowo DARŁOWO 1974 M40 00:17:59 00:18:00
3 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:00 00:18:02
4 1128 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:01 00:18:04
5 469 SKĄPSKI MAREK Przeźmierowo 1974 M40 00:18:07 00:18:09
6 530 JANAS ROMAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski NOWOTOMYSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1972 M40 00:18:13 00:18:14
7 112 WALIGÓRA PIOTR LUBOŃ LUCKY LUZERS 1976 M40 00:18:15 00:18:18
8 794 GOZDALSKI JAROSLAW Gniezno MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1973 M40 00:18:37 00:18:39
9 1640 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M40 00:18:47 00:18:51
10 1495 BRODOWICZ JAROSŁAW Luboń ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1977 M40 00:19:11 00:19:15
11 496 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:19:21 00:19:24
12 888 NAPIERAŁA MARIUSZ POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:19:28 00:19:32
13 1490 ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZ Suchy Las FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:39 00:19:42
14 383 BARAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1968 M40 00:19:42 00:19:54
15 1578 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1976 M40 00:19:49 00:19:53
16 951 BALCERZAK TOMASZ KONARZEWO PASZCZAKI 3 1974 M40 00:19:50 00:19:52
17 154 DRATWA SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:19:54 00:19:57
18 1330 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M40 00:19:58 00:20:03
19 790 BUJAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:20:24 00:20:28
20 1279 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL 1972 M40 00:20:29 00:20:32
21 378 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:20:41 00:22:43
22 616 SIWEK PAWEŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:21:02 00:21:07
23 327 WOJTASZEK MACIEJ Poznań MARUDER 1976 M40 00:21:05 00:21:15
24 1125 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań STRZESZYN GOJAWICZYŃSKIEJ 1972 M40 00:21:06 00:21:09
25 780 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1972 M40 00:21:13 00:21:28
26 578 KOC KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:21:28 00:21:33
27 140 KONIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1975 M40 00:21:31 00:21:38
28 1646 FRĘŚKO MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:21:41 00:21:47
29 942 KNAST MACIEJ Poznan WYBITE JEDYNKI 1971 M40 00:21:51 00:23:52
30 1211 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo REHABALANCE TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:07 00:24:06
31 242 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:22:10 00:24:25
32 991 GÓRECKI DARIUSZ SUCHY LAS 1970 M40 00:22:16 00:24:21
33 40 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1969 M40 00:22:17 00:22:28
34 239 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ COVALIC TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:19 00:22:26
35 359 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M40 00:22:27 00:24:28
36 328 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M40 00:22:32 00:22:48
37 1285 CZAPLA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M40 00:22:40 00:24:44
38 113 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:22:42 00:24:50
39 1496 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:22:48 00:24:49
40 1103 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:22:49 00:26:49
41 1300 ADAMCZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:22:55 00:24:55
42 1006 KARWATKA TOMASZ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:23:02 00:25:13
43 551 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:23:03 00:27:02
44 273 TABOREK JANUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:09 00:25:16
45 797 ANDRZEJAK ROBERT Poznań DRONE AND MORE SPORT TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:09 00:23:15
46 453 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Poznań AD NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1972 M40 00:23:16 00:23:27
47 84 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań RUFA 1977 M40 00:23:21 00:25:25
48 482 BUSZKOWSKI FILIP Gaj Wielki FILON TEAM 1974 M40 00:23:25 00:27:24
49 142 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:26 00:25:36
50 1337 STEINBOCK WOJCIECH Skórzewo 1975 M40 00:23:28 00:27:27
51 1061 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM / W TRITEAM 1973 M40 00:23:34 00:23:49
52 989 SZWED MICHAŁ Poznań BE3_CITYZEN / ENDUHUB.COM 1972 M40 00:23:35 00:27:41
53 304 SZYSZKA MARCIN Poznań 1977 M40 00:23:37 00:25:50
54 1124 PIWECKI MACIEJ Sady 1976 M40 00:23:49 00:25:55
55 170 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:23:53 00:25:57
56 733 SCHAEFER ARTUR Poznań BORANT TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:54 00:27:54
57 1261 WŁOSZYŃSKI MAREK Luboń LUBOŃ 1972 M40 00:23:55 00:26:01
58 998 KUCZMA ANDRZEJ GORTATOWO 1973 M40 00:24:06 00:26:16
59 1153 KRYCH JAKUB Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1976 M40 00:24:09 00:26:19
60 1134 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:11 00:28:17
61 1260 ROSPOND PIOTR Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1969 M40 00:24:14 00:26:24
62 1176 RYBA TOMEK POznań 1975 M40 00:24:16 00:26:17
63 1127 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:16 00:26:26
64 198 MACHONSKI BARTOSZ Poznań HITCENA.PL 1974 M40 00:24:18 00:26:24
65 1363 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby SOBIE BIEGAM 1975 M40 00:24:20 00:26:22
66 147 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:24:29 00:26:34
67 1113 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:24:30 00:28:43
68 1281 MILKAMANOWICZ MAREK Zalasewo 1976 M40 00:24:36 00:26:57
69 1607 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1971 M40 00:24:38 00:26:45
70 1154 RYBSZLEGER PAWEŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1975 M40 00:24:50 00:27:00
71 1545 ŁĄCKI TOMASZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:24:55 00:27:03
72 1013 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M40 00:25:03 00:27:19
73 361 SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1977 M40 00:25:05 00:27:12
74 1519 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M40 00:25:14 00:29:13
75 111 NITSCHKE KAROL Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:25:18 00:27:17
76 279 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:25:18 00:29:20
77 1589 KOLASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:25:23 00:27:38
78 717 LOBA DAMIAN poznań 1969 M40 00:25:23 00:27:39
79 515 KĄDZIELAK MAREK Rogalinek DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:25:31 00:27:38
80 739 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M40 00:25:44 00:28:01
81 1563 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1976 M40 00:25:51 00:29:51
82 1348 SPRENGER JAROSŁAW Poznań 1974 M40 00:25:58 00:30:07
83 130 RYCHŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1973 M40 00:25:58 00:30:12
84 261 BEDNARKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Suchy Las 1976 M40 00:26:06 00:30:10
85 1633 WOJCIECHOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1968 M40 00:26:37 00:30:36
86 1026 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:26:44 00:28:53
87 1631 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:26:46 00:29:03
88 1577 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M40 00:26:46 00:30:48
89 352 ALEKSANDROWICZ MAREK Poznań 1974 M40 00:26:52 00:30:59
90 2082 ROSIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Zielonka TRISPACE 1977 M40 00:26:53 00:29:13
91 891 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:26:56 00:31:08
92 165 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:27:04 00:29:16
93 93 PRZYBORSKI PIOTR Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:27:13 00:31:18
94 630 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:27:14 00:31:27
95 1265 GUZIK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:27:16 00:29:39
96 635 FENRYCH ROBERT Poznań POGROMCY KILOMETRÓW 1973 M40 00:27:25 00:31:31
97 610 KARASIEWICZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:27:33 00:31:37
98 1205 STĘPIEŃ SŁAWOMIR Poznań BRAK 1972 M40 00:27:38 00:29:47
99 1131 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Poznań 1969 M40 00:27:40 00:31:51
100 1063 MUCKE REMIGIUSZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:27:49 00:31:47
101 1226 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:28:14 00:32:21
102 1465 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań TRICERATOPS - GPD TRIATHLON TEAM 1970 M40 00:28:24 00:32:40
103 1016 KASPERCZAK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1976 M40 00:28:27 00:30:45
104 960 STANKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:29:39 00:33:55
105 934 ILLMANN ROBERT POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:29:59 00:36:13
106 301 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M40 00:30:02 00:36:03
107 1005 NYCKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:30:06 00:36:10
108 137 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M40 00:30:24 00:34:27
109 740 JACHIMOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1971 M40 00:31:09 00:37:17
110 1541 WOLNY MARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:31:33 00:35:46
111 1106 PARZĘCKI ROBERT Czapury CZAPURY TEAM 1972 M40 00:31:54 00:32:11
112 2063 SOKOLOWSKI TOMASZ Przezmierowo 1974 M40 00:32:14 00:36:33
113 303 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:32:34 00:36:41
114 585 STAN ADRIAN Poznań 1974 M40 00:32:36 00:38:35
115 1241 MAMYS ROBERT Poznań 1975 M40 00:33:07 00:39:11
116 1051 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:34:32 00:40:40
117 2065 PĘDZIŃSKI TOMASZ Biedrusko KB NATURA BIEDRUSKO 1972 M40 00:35:10 00:39:16
118 296 BŁASZKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:39:29 00:45:37
119 1332 SOBCZAK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy 1977 M40 00:44:39 00:50:44

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni