z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

24.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 988 ROZMYS MICHAŁ GOLENIÓW UKS BARNIM GOLENIÓW 1995 M20 00:15:15 00:15:15
2 645 BELGRAU SZYMON MIĘDZYRZECZ REHABALANCE TEAM 1994 M20 00:15:27 00:15:27
3 2073 OSTROWSKI ARTUR Poznań KB SPORTING MIĘDZYZDROJE 1988 M20 00:15:30 00:15:30
4 2052 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń INOV-8 1993 M20 00:16:13 00:16:13
5 923 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Skoki 1988 M20 00:16:12 00:16:14
6 646 GORZELAŃCZYK PAWEŁ Trzemeszno MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1996 M20 00:16:17 00:16:17
7 2069 MAJORCZYK BARTOSZ KARCZEWO WIRTUOZI KARCZEWO 1992 M20 00:16:22 00:16:22
8 319 ŻAKOWSKI ADRIAN Jarocin MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1995 M20 00:16:24 00:16:24
9 508 JAGŁA DAWID Jarocin DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1990 M20 00:16:24 00:16:24
10 186 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz ADRUNALINE TEAM 1989 M20 00:16:40 00:16:41
11 907 MISJAN RAFAŁ Gorzów Wielkopolski KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW 1993 M20 00:16:45 00:16:45
12 544 AGACIAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:16:52 00:16:53
13 670 FABISIAK MATEUSZ Krosinko MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1996 M20 00:16:53 00:16:53
14 641 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1988 M20 00:17:12 00:17:13
15 1628 SOBCZYK PATRYK Poznań MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1995 M20 00:17:39 00:17:39
16 260 SKALSKI MATEUSZ włościejewice REHABALANCE TEAM 1990 M20 00:17:55 00:17:56
17 1554 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:17:55 00:17:56
18 1637 STARKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań TUŻ ZA PODIUM 1989 M20 00:17:57 00:17:58
19 804 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań ASTRORUN 1992 M20 00:18:04 00:18:05
20 481 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań LINGOLABO.PL 1989 M20 00:18:03 00:18:06
21 330 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH Rogoźno PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1994 M20 00:18:21 00:18:23
22 337 KRYGIER MIKOŁAJ Czerniejewo CZERNIEJEWO BIEGA 1988 M20 00:18:34 00:18:37
23 975 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:18:45 00:18:51
24 215 BOJARCZUK TOMASZ Poznań PRO366 1994 M20 00:18:54 00:18:57
25 1461 BANASIAK EMIL Babiak FOR-CLINIC.PL 1992 M20 00:18:56 00:18:59
26 238 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:18:59 00:20:59
27 1403 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:19:12 00:19:13
28 1430 KISZKA ŁUKASZ Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1991 M20 00:19:20 00:19:23
29 793 DĄBROWSKI DAWID Murowana Goślina CZERWONAK BIEGA 1990 M20 00:19:21 00:19:29
30 223 MALIŃSKI ARTUR Janikowo PRO366 1992 M20 00:19:26 00:19:31
31 1364 GRZĄBKA MICHAŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:19:30 00:19:37
32 1096 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI ARTUR Tarnowo Podgórne PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1988 M20 00:19:42 00:19:50
33 579 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:19:46 00:19:50
34 868 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ STOMIL 1997 M20 00:19:55 00:19:58
35 391 JĘDRZEJCZAK MARCIN Poznań DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1988 M20 00:20:03 00:22:02
36 1422 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1990 M20 00:20:07 00:20:12
37 1619 KOTECKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:20:22 00:22:22
38 2067 NOWAKOWSKI ALEKSANDER Lubawa XDDD 1995 M20 00:20:27 00:20:30
39 1194 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica BINIU TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:30 00:20:37
40 418 SAJNAJ ADRIAN Karłowice LUCKY LUZERS 1996 M20 00:20:44 00:20:46
41 950 MOŚCICKI MATEUSZ Poznań 4FACES 1989 M20 00:20:45 00:22:48
42 1159 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:47 00:20:54
43 1213 CZAJKA MATEUSZ Poznań RUNGURU 1992 M20 00:20:50 00:20:59
44 1324 WOJDAT TOMASZ Dąbrówka 1992 M20 00:20:50 00:20:59
45 373 MARUSZEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:01 00:21:11
46 1404 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań ŁAP FORMĘ 1989 M20 00:21:09 00:21:17
47 806 PIETRUSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1995 M20 00:21:12 00:21:14
48 187 GAZDA MICHAŁ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1992 M20 00:21:17 00:21:26
49 1287 GRUCH ANDRZEJ Poznań RADAWAY RUN CREW 1988 M20 00:21:22 00:21:25
50 110 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań 1988 M20 00:21:22 00:21:29
51 1229 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne MARKAZ MARCIN KAŹMIERCZAK 1988 M20 00:21:23 00:21:32
52 1187 ELLMANN LESZEK Skórzewo REHABALANCE TEAM 1991 M20 00:21:33 00:23:37
53 789 CIEŚLAK SEBASTIAN Śrem NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:21:34 00:21:43
54 617 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:21:35 00:23:50
55 161 KASSNER RAFAŁ Poznań PRO366 1988 M20 00:21:37 00:21:42
56 683 DANEK ŁUKASZ Gostyń MM 1988 M20 00:21:59 00:24:05
57 2070 PALMOWSKI JAN Poznań 1990 M20 00:22:03 00:22:13
58 1237 STRUZIK PIOTR Baranowo BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:04 00:22:12
59 1035 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:22:15 00:22:24
60 1091 MOSSAKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1993 M20 00:22:18 00:24:27
61 581 KOPCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Dywity 1989 M20 00:22:48 00:24:52
62 256 ŻYCZKOWSKI MARCIN Nowy Tomyśl 1992 M20 00:22:53 00:23:03
63 685 SAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań HARCERZE 1989 M20 00:22:56 00:25:06
64 493 DUBLAGA MICHAŁ Puszczykowo #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1989 M20 00:23:02 00:25:03
65 587 POTRAWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:23:08 00:25:14
66 250 OTTO MARCIN Skałowo WALKA KOSTRZYN 1991 M20 00:23:10 00:25:18
67 1529 ROMANOWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań KB PILNUJEMY TYŁÓW 1990 M20 00:23:18 00:27:16
68 1321 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Koziegłowy 1988 M20 00:23:33 00:25:37
69 81 BADACH SYLWESTER Międzyrzecz SPRINTERZY SIGMEO 1989 M20 00:23:49 00:25:49
70 651 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:24:04 00:26:09
71 1012 SZMIDT SZYMON Plewiska 1995 M20 00:24:08 00:26:25
72 1307 URBANEK FILIP Pozbań PRO366 1989 M20 00:24:10 00:26:13
73 311 PAWŁOWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:24:54 00:27:11
74 518 KACZMAREK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1989 M20 00:25:02 00:25:12
75 341 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:25:03 00:27:19
76 1427 TOMAS DAMIAN Poznań DW 1990 M20 00:25:21 00:29:27
77 480 WADAS SEWERYN Komorniki 1993 M20 00:25:26 00:27:33
78 911 LADEK MARCIN Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:25:41 00:27:47
79 958 POSPIESZNY PAWEŁ Poznań 1992 M20 00:25:44 00:28:04
80 629 TOMASZEWSKI ADRIAN Poznań KP KOMPANIA PIWOWARSKA 1989 M20 00:25:48 00:27:59
81 771 KAŹMIERCZAK ALEKSANDER Poznań MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1995 M20 00:26:18 00:28:36
82 2009 BIAŁACH ROBERT Poznań SKLEP BIEGACZA POLONEZ/AKADEMIA DAWSONA POLSKA 1990 M20 00:26:20 00:30:32
83 100 BULCZYŃSKI DAWID Poznań 1988 M20 00:26:24 00:30:29
84 1523 JAMROSZCZYK GRACJAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:26:24 00:30:33
85 953 JAKUBCZAK DAMIAN Kamionki 1989 M20 00:26:38 00:30:43
86 66 KOCIK PRZEMYSŁAW Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:26:46 00:30:50
87 1448 POŁUDNIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1995 M20 00:27:05 00:29:13
88 2083 HALWANI KARAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:28:01 00:32:16
89 2050 IWANICKI SZYMON Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1988 M20 00:28:22 00:32:37
90 41 NOWAK MICHAŁ Poznań - 1988 M20 00:28:59 00:33:07
91 547 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M20 00:29:15 00:33:25
92 157 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M20 00:29:15 00:33:23
93 2006 ŻBIK BARTOSZ Poznań SMART THERAPY 1988 M20 00:29:49 00:34:23
94 1649 ZATOŃ ŁUKASZ Poznań BYLE DO METY 1988 M20 00:30:09 00:36:15
95 1302 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:30:28 00:34:42
96 1411 ZIEMNIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1996 M20 00:31:51 00:37:57
97 70 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:32:35 00:34:41
98 1168 CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ Luboń NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:33:58 00:38:12
99 1588 BARTOSZ ORSZULAK Poznań 1989 M20 00:38:56 00:44:58

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni