z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2017/2018

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM I 4 / 16 126.0000
646 Gorzelańczyk Paweł Trzemeszno 1996 M20631247 5 20.0000
1073 Zegarlicki Tomasz Łopuszna 1994 M20111035 4 29.0000
670 Fabisiak Mateusz Krosinko 1996 M2047515 4 31.0000
319 Żakowski Adrian Jarocin 1995 M20101998 4 46.0000
2 Sklep Biegacza I 4 / 16 147.9246
626 Stachowiak Agnieszka Poznań 1996 K203
4.86
3
5.06
1
1.92
3
5.90
2
3.76
5 15.6014
22 Kołaczkowska-Szcześniak Katarzyna Potasze 1975 K407
11.35
6
10.13
5
9.59
3
5.63
4
7.87
5 33.2130
1493 Chabros Karolina Poznan 1982 K304
6.48
5
8.44
7
13.42
7
13.77
4 42.1102
7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO 1974 M402015131118 5 57.0000
3 Danflor Team 4 / 16 417.3849
11 Talar Patrycja Pobiedziska 1986 K301
1.62
2
3.38
3
5.75
3
5.64
4 16.3849
272 Michalak Grzegorz Poznań 1997 M20913181011 5 43.0000
1141 Grabski Rafał Cicha Góra 1992 M203445544930 5 158.0000
567 Mocek Marek Granowo 1998 M166860554639 5 200.0000
4 PRO366 I 4 / 16 448.8290
8 Kęsy Marcin Poznań 1985 M3025441 5 11.0000
225 Janik Natalia Poznań 1992 K2017
27.56
11
18.57
8
15.34
6
11.27
11
21.63
5 66.8029
1542 Kammer Krzysztof Poznań 1986 M303630162524 5 95.0000
248 Mikulska Edyta Poznań 1980 K3032
51.87
36
60.77
48
90.12
39
73.27
4 276.0261
5 Lucky LUZers I 4 / 16 656.0000
353 Kaczmarek Mateusz Luboń 1982 M3024264252224 5 95.0000
1166 BIELEŃ BARTOSZ LUBOŃ 1980 M303125433127 5 114.0000
446 Sajnaj Jarosław Lubon 1979 M3049176577245 5 223.0000
112 Waligóra Piotr LUBOŃ 1976 M4053268686142 5 224.0000
6 Night Runners I 4 / 16 762.3206
52 Długosz Marcin Września 1985 M302229334025 5 109.0000
1320 Stokowski Marcin Pobiedziska 1996 M2035322825 4 120.0000
1368 Siciarz Natalia Poznań 1984 K3066
106.98
46
77.65
34
65.19
31
58.20
25
49.16
28
52.60
6 225.1568
681 Owczarczak Monika poznań 1984 K3037
59.97
40
67.52
45
86.28
55
103.26
48
94.39
65
122.12
6 308.1638
7 Rehabalance Team I 4 / 16 841.8891
645 Belgrau Szymon MIĘDZYRZECZ 1994 M201112206 5 5.0000
1212 Hedzielska Weronika Golęczewo 1998 K166
9.73
8
13.50
5
9.39
6
11.27
4 43.8891
260 Skalski Mateusz włościejewice 1990 M205833456230 5 166.0000
1187 Ellmann Leszek Skórzewo 1991 M20130235197148152 5 627.0000
8 Dawid, Ślimaki i Jerzak I 4 / 16 1156.0000
508 Jagła Dawid Jarocin 1990 M20108118109 6 35.0000
1430 Kiszka Łukasz Poznań 1991 M2010680796167 5 287.0000
172 Meller Łukasz Poznań 1978 M30116114110978092 6 379.0000
207 Meller Marcin Poznań 1980 M3010013811899 4 455.0000
9 PRO366 II 4 / 16 1291.3222
1173 Chraplewska Karolina Poznań 1981 K3051
82.67
55
92.84
36
69.02
45
84.49
38
74.73
36
67.63
6 294.0489
215 Bojarczuk Tomasz Poznań 1994 M2096107836953 5 301.0000
1624 Dąbek Tomasz Strzałkowo 1994 M2094696675 4 304.0000
1311 Gramczewska Katarzyna Poznań 1985 K3043
69.70
42
70.90
56
105.14
78
146.54
4 392.2733
10 Pędzące Warchlaki I 4 / 16 1396.1122
1077 Miś Malwina Tarnowo Podgórne 1994 K2010
16.21
24
40.51
14
26.84
12
22.53
14
27.53
5 93.1122
330 Grabiński Wojciech Rogoźno 1994 M204741344438 5 157.0000
1096 Dzieciątkowski Artur Tarnowo Podgórne 1988 M2084931419372 5 342.0000
1582 Nawrot Piotr POZNAŃ 1976 M40177194183250 4 804.0000
11 Radaway Run Crew I 4 / 16 1582.0000
346 Sikora Robert Poznań 1980 M303943595348 5 183.0000
109 Rozmiarek Marek Zalasewo 1981 M309181676067120 6 275.0000
1210 Roszak Daniel Komorniki 1978 M30143192165126129123 6 521.0000
1287 Gruch Andrzej Poznań 1988 M20168160159145139 5 603.0000
12 PRO366 III 4 / 16 2259.0626
325 Barszcz Marta Zalasewo 1985 K30129
209.10
38
72.86
30
56.33
43
80.78
4 419.0626
663 Suchorowski Jakub Kobylnica 1981 M30132200124119 4 575.0000
75 Grzymkowski Kamil Poznań 1992 M20134198107166271 5 605.0000
300 Bandosz Marek Swarzędz 1980 M30275214140177129 5 660.0000
13 Night Runners II 4 / 16 2291.1112
1121 Romanowicz Karolina Poznań 1989 K2078
126.43
78
131.66
71
136.13
65
122.04
36
70.79
54
101.45
6 420.7115
1201 Wiśniewska Dorota Poznań 1991 K20118
191.27
80
135.04
77
144.57
44
86.53
4 557.3997
789 Cieślak Sebastian Śrem 1988 M20155168178149 4 650.0000
468 Cwojdziński Piotr Poznań 1978 M30239205153146159 5 663.0000
14 Biegacze YouFit I 4 / 16 2308.2477
1537 Radziej Alicja Poznań 1991 K2014
23.63
14
26.29
10
19.67
11
20.67
4 90.2477
616 Siwek Paweł Poznań 1976 M40147155125123 4 550.0000
578 Koc Krzysztof Poznań 1976 M40129157144126 4 556.0000
1113 Witkowski Sławomir Poznań 1975 M40338258329318275261 6 1112.0000
15 PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO I 4 / 16 2405.7196
1578 Woźny Jarosław Poznań 1976 M4072898410578 5 323.0000
332 Felkel Ewa Poznań 1973 K4044
71.32
61
102.97
149
285.68
80
150.20
86
169.12
5 493.6066
63 Gizelska Agnieszka Poznań 1971 K4088
142.64
103
173.86
96
184.06
92
172.73
4 673.2940
335 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ 1977 K40150
243.14
147
248.14
160
306.77
135
253.46
87
171.09
5 915.8190
16 parkrun Poznań I 4 / 16 2647.7140
1085 Wawrzyniak Małgorzata Poznań 1979 K309
14.59
10
16.88
9
17.26
7
13.14
5
9.83
7
13.15
6 50.7140
287 Szydłowski Marek Poznań 1981 M30231203196163200 5 762.0000
622 Lipinski Zbigniew Poznan 1979 M30219208202223285245 6 852.0000
1083 Walczak Robert Poznań 1980 M30487173121202 4 983.0000
17 HERNIK TEAM I 4 / 16 2695.3036
658 Wiśniewska Anna Poznań 1982 K3076
123.19
56
94.53
43
82.44
33
61.96
23
45.23
26
48.85
6 238.4771
1130 Rosół Roman Poznań 1970 M40260187182147 4 776.0000
1036 Bożkiewicz Patrycja Murowana Goślina 1980 K30145
235.03
134
226.19
81
155.30
95
178.36
4 794.8863
599 Lemańska Edyta Poznań 1970 K40149
241.51
125
211.00
83
159.14
146
274.29
4 885.9402
18 Night Runners III 4 / 16 2898.3310
617 Nowak Mariusz Poznań 1988 M20344280242173151115 6 681.0000
1228 Barełkowska Katarzyna Poznań 1972 K40134
217.20
95
160.36
173
331.69
83
155.83
106
208.45
85
159.69
6 684.3310
551 Skórnicki Leszek Poznań 1971 M40196209202158 4 765.0000
1198 woźniak Adam poznań 1983 M30198195196232179 5 768.0000
19 TKKF MPK POZNAŃ I 4 / 16 2995.1652
290 Moskal Izabella Poznań 1973 K4059
99.59
64
122.71
53
99.51
49
96.36
4 418.1652
1217 Majchrzycki Sławomir Środa Wielkopolska 1983 M30142141111201181224 6 575.0000
1006 Karwatka Tomasz Poznań 1973 M40301290282285201222 6 990.0000
705 Błaszczyk Michał Poznań 1982 M30250267296199 4 1012.0000
20 DFDS Polska Running Team I 4 / 16 3033.4400
355 Białczyk Marcin Rościmin 1987 M30109721031227183 6 329.0000
399 Witecki Tadeusz Poznań 1984 M30138130268107 4 643.0000
437 Nowakowska-Ćwikła Agnieszka Poznań 1972 K40119
192.89
94
158.67
104
199.40
70
131.51
4 682.4673
413 Kicińska Joanna Poznań 1984 K30234
379.29
187
315.66
157
301.02
204
383.01
4 1378.9727
21 Jeżyce Biegają 4 / 16 3163.9285
116 Frąckowiak Adam Poznań 1978 M3015713311911589117 6 440.0000
504 Osmański Damian poznań 1978 M30191200198147161 5 697.0000
284 Kwiatkowska Zuzanna Poznań 1993 K20177
286.90
245
413.56
142
272.26
132
247.83
113
222.21
102
191.63
6 933.9285
170 Serwa Mariusz Poznań 1973 M40367310277261245316 6 1093.0000
22 PRO366 IV 4 / 16 3303.5327
299 Bandosz Hanna Swarzędz 1977 K40141
228.55
97
185.98
113
212.16
79
148.42
4 775.0998
1399 Malinowski Kamil Suwałki 1993 M20232186165198 4 781.0000
1089 Sobik Paulina Sroda Wielkopolska 1983 K30120
194.51
165
278.52
103
193.38
60
117.99
4 784.4005
331 Galas - Chruścicka Irmina Swarzędz 1986 K30128
207.48
166
280.21
147
281.84
103
193.51
4 963.0324
23 CardioRunners I 4 / 16 3320.8131
1266 Łaźniak-Pfajfer Agata Poznań 1986 K3049
82.71
48
92.03
47
88.24
37
72.76
56
105.21
5 335.7454
1271 Kniaziewicz-Pawlak Dagmara POZNAŃ 1989 K20130
210.72
89
150.23
112
214.74
63
123.89
223
418.95
5 699.5761
1269 Pelczar-Płachta Weronika Poznań 1988 K20212
343.63
147
275.99
104
204.52
129
242.35
4 1066.4916
1262 Surmacz Rafał Przeźmierowo 1976 M40404263274278 4 1219.0000
24 Night Runners IV 4 / 16 3419.0627
57 Zaborowski Kamil Poznań 1990 M20203146166270 4 785.0000
242 Nowak Marcin Poznań 1976 M40395249254171148 5 822.0000
1257 Konstańczak Joanna Poznań 1983 K30135
227.88
118
226.24
139
273.34
94
176.60
4 904.0627
1459 kolski jacek poznań 1978 M30286309250269197192 6 908.0000
25 CARLSBERG I 4 / 16 3890.4141
1512 Matuszewski Nikodem Poznań 1989 M2066119163252 4 600.0000
1597 Sikora Milena Poznań 1984 K30127
214.38
84
161.05
116
217.79
89
175.02
107
201.02
5 751.4686
1514 Sawiński Marcin Poznań 1979 M30324331329253 4 1237.0000
1525 Bartnikowska Sabina Oborniki 1990 K20255
430.44
192
360.48
150
294.98
115
216.05
4 1301.9455
26 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU I 4 / 16 4052.4378
1138 Mośkiewicz Anna Poznań 1990 K2025
40.52
29
48.95
67
125.79
21
41.30
4 256.5635
184 Wasielewska Natalia Luboń 1984 K30236
382.53
213
359.54
162
310.60
178
334.20
97
190.75
141
264.90
6 1100.4448
415 Hojan Jola Kiekrz 1984 K30216
350.11
172
290.34
161
302.28
108
212.38
4 1155.1099
1185 Archaniołowicz Joanna Poznań 1970 K40330
534.90
243
410.18
212
406.47
221
414.93
157
308.74
221
415.19
6 1540.3196
27 Night Runners V 4 / 16 4702.2813
1095 Wolna Monika Poznań 1976 K40268
434.40
139
234.63
164
314.44
268
503.17
110
216.32
105
197.26
6 962.6477
76 Bajer Michał Poznań 1979 M30339275195254 4 1063.0000
439 Wojnarowski Michał Poznań 1984 M30414554265320337 5 1336.0000
532 Chudzik Alicja Poznań 1991 K20239
387.40
253
427.06
120
225.30
153
300.87
4 1340.6336
28 Świerczewo Run I 4 / 16 5354.8646
1282 Rosińska Agnieszka Poznań 1982 K30172
278.79
192
324.10
134
256.92
136
255.34
105
206.48
150
281.81
6 997.5355
1589 KOLASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1976 M40376335316317 4 1344.0000
1415 Przybyszewska Dominika Poznań 1989 K20171
277.17
183
308.90
300
563.25
239
469.99
171
321.26
5 1377.3291
1423 Fenikowski Szymon Kórnik 1976 M40488440420391385 5 1636.0000
29 Bukowski Klub Biegacza I 4 / 16 5539.1541
1197 Gawęcka Anna Poznań 1985 K30154
259.95
171
327.86
140
262.85
125
245.81
118
221.69
5 990.3011
68 Plewa Adam Dobieżyn 1988 M20421332394321 4 1468.0000
634 Szpurek Anna Buk 1981 K30214
346.87
227
383.18
182
357.90
214
402.04
4 1489.9934
216 Trawińska Edyta Wiry 1982 K30219
354.98
292
492.90
218
417.97
173
325.02
4 1590.8596
30 HERNIK TEAM II 4 / 16 5793.5917
1219 Szymczak Marta Koziegłowy 1978 K30221
358.22
154
295.26
145
272.24
109
214.35
122
229.20
5 1011.0516
1209 Hulewicz Wiola Września 1975 K40312
505.72
191
366.20
198
371.75
100
187.87
4 1431.5401
174 Mucha Przemysław Poznań 1982 M30490605236151 4 1482.0000
1248 Jóźwiak Dariusz Poznań 1964 M50595495525395454 5 1869.0000
31 Night Runners VI 4 / 16 5901.0000
1302 Biczkowski Kajetan Poznań 1991 M20371371262438406 5 1410.0000
654 Hrab Wojtek Poznań 1982 M30272435296451 4 1454.0000
1226 Dąbrowski Paweł Poznań 1975 M40469325489417392377 6 1511.0000
1002 Sobiech Karol Pobiedziska 1982 M30302548281479464 5 1526.0000
32 parkrun Poznań II 4 / 16 6043.3245
1055 Grzywaczyk Artur Suchy Las 1964 M50380500378398280301 6 1339.0000
457 Effenberg Karin Swarzedz 1958 K50287
465.20
295
497.96
215
412.22
182
341.71
146
287.11
181
340.04
6 1381.0782
1050 Strykowska Anna Poznań 1979 K30322
521.93
336
567.17
207
396.88
229
429.95
167
328.41
206
387.01
6 1542.2463
456 Szydłowski Zbigniew Poznań 1958 M50605622488509385399 6 1781.0000
33 DBK W BIEGU I 4 / 16 6126.9035
445 Michalska Katarzyna Lwówek 1992 K2054
87.53
84
141.79
99
189.81
46
90.46
4 509.5923
293 Kawicki Dariusz Poznań 1980 M30340318526294 4 1478.0000
1315 lenzner agnieszka Poznan 1983 K30302
489.51
248
475.49
261
490.03
245
460.28
4 1915.3112
295 Siwek Przemysław Poznań 1980 M30644643527556498 5 2224.0000
34 TKKF MPK POZNAŃ II 4 / 16 6303.0000
1260 Rospond Piotr Poznań 1969 M40381416283365260299 6 1207.0000
111 Nitschke Karol Poznań 1973 M40405520352311311 5 1379.0000
95 Woźniak Mirosław Koziegłowy 1960 M50349346256503 4 1454.0000
1303 Postaremczak Jacek Poznań 1981 M30631655468509 4 2263.0000
35 Night Runners VII 4 / 16 6555.0763
477 Szwej Anna Poznań 1982 K30286
463.58
190
364.29
176
330.44
191
375.60
4 1533.9059
600 Makowski Janusz Poznań 1953 M60448456384349 4 1637.0000
94 Kostecka Małgorzata Swarzędz 1984 K30265
447.32
196
375.79
232
435.58
228
428.34
4 1687.0344
657 Marciniak - Henc Aneta Poznań 1974 K40384
622.43
324
546.91
143
274.17
135
253.62
4 1697.1360
36 Biegacze YouFit II 4 / 16 7106.0000
1380 Skibniewski Krzysztof Poznań 1981 M30415348390272284 5 1294.0000
547 Topolewski Maciej Poznanń 1988 M20505503440512416489 6 1848.0000
1377 Kapica Dariusz Plewiska 1984 M30612614504400459 5 1975.0000
1505 Nowak Łukasz Poznań 1985 M30541538486424 4 1989.0000
37 Night Runners VIII 4 / 16 7398.4995
776 Otto Slawomir Poznan 1965 M50502429499382 4 1812.0000
1581 Skrudlik Wojciech Poznan 1976 M40485577404370 4 1836.0000
1186 Paulus Jędrzej Poznań 1985 M30534557481421437 5 1873.0000
1499 Wołczyk Adrianna Rokietnica 1988 K20283
458.71
302
509.78
235
441.21
249
467.80
4 1877.4995

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5Bieg 6 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
38 MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM II 4 / 15 459.6630
641 Graczyk Adrian Czarnków 1988 M20152020271922 6 74.0000
1628 SOBCZYK PATRYK Poznań 1995 M2022233926 4 110.0000
1413 WASZTYL MICHAŁ Powidz 1989 M2073656852 4 258.0000
656 Gadomska Agnieszka Zielona Góra 1996 K202
3.24
4
6.75
4
7.67
3 17.6630
39 Constravia I 4 / 15 2786.0000
1603 Jankowiak Krzysztof Poznań 1986 M30182182162133128 5 605.0000
187 Gazda Michał Poznań 1992 M20212313238252136201 6 787.0000
1087 Baron Przemysław Kicin 1982 M30409299243247219187 6 896.0000
1038 Byczkowski Adam Poznań 1989 M2080240178 3 498.0000
40 Nie Ma Lipy Swarzędz Team I 4 / 15 4192.2956
114 Przysiek Rafał Swarzędz 1981 M30210206184170186 5 746.0000
58 Silski Krzysztof Swarzędz 1981 M30343341349299237 5 1220.0000
426 Woźniak Weronika Jerzykowo 1992 K20249
403.60
318
536.78
243
456.23
250
469.68
4 1866.2956
449 Surków Adrian Swarzędz 1982 M30119139102 3 360.0000
41 MUAY Running Team I 4 / 15 5721.0000
203 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR POZNAŃ 1966 M50357377297541252305 6 1211.0000
1233 Maciejewski Grzegorz Poznań 1961 M50609609460540418466 6 1884.0000
206 Jaźwiecki Marcin Zalasewo 1978 M30513558464436 4 1971.0000
1043 Napierała Marcin Koziegłowy 1980 M30299200156 3 655.0000
42 PKO Team I 4 / 15 6105.0973
113 Pawlak Piotr Poznań 1975 M40175210188246 4 819.0000
1319 Kiełczewska Monika Poznań 1977 K40215
348.49
263
443.94
222
425.64
203
381.38
4 1599.4542
179 Przybyłek Joanna Kórnik 1984 K30369
622.87
275
527.26
291
546.35
228
448.36
260
488.46
5 2010.4340
1431 Dżugaj Krystyna Poznań 1989 K20353
572.18
361
609.37
258
494.66
3 1676.2091
43 Bukowski Klub Biegacza II 4 / 15 6358.8753
632 Kudlińska Marlena Szmotuły 1987 K30307
497.62
246
461.87
183
359.87
188
353.20
4 1672.5464
66 Kocik Przemysław Buk 1988 M20413427498359 4 1697.0000
303 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK 1976 M40540562506551451414 6 1911.0000
466 Wojtalak Weronika Buk 1992 K20186
313.97
225
422.44
182
341.92
3 1078.3289
44 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU II 4 / 15 6807.1706
596 Wasielewski Błażej LUBOŃ 1983 M30484360286432 4 1562.0000
192 Karaś Jacek Poznań 1979 M30471472400434387398 6 1619.0000
1079 Przybylski Piotr Poznań 1982 M30639603514459 4 2215.0000
1283 Przybylska Paulina Poznań 1983 K30357
578.66
226
433.31
203
399.20
3 1411.1706
45 PRO366 V 4 / 14 2606.0430
1496 Kmieciak Jarosław Poznań 1974 M40478455320380191193 6 1084.0000
444 Kalitka Kinga Poznań 1981 K30196
317.70
184
310.59
152
291.43
175
328.56
153
287.44
5 1207.1591
127 Szajdak Ada Szamotuły 1989 K2037
62.46
23
44.10
20
39.33
3 145.8839
223 Maliński Artur Janikowo 1992 M20416365 3 169.0000
46 PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO II 4 / 14 4273.7290
165 Krysiak Łukasz Poznań 1977 M40493387444368353 5 1552.0000
104 Krzywosz Filip Poznań 1980 M30570417325364 4 1676.0000
83 Sztor Marianna poznań 1993 K2015
24.31
16
27.01
13
24.41
3 75.7290
214 Kuźma Adam Poznań 1983 M30245330395 3 970.0000
47 DFDS Polska Running Team II 4 / 14 4403.4700
398 Borucka Daria Swarzędz 1987 K30254
411.71
299
504.71
205
393.05
259
486.27
178
350.04
217
407.68
6 1562.4700
432 Tarka Konrad Poznań 1986 M30551471476334328 5 1609.0000
1401 Jedrzejek Lukasz Poznań 1980 M30105128160 3 393.0000
311 Pawłowski Wojciech Poznań 1990 M20310291238 3 839.0000
48 X-BIONIC TEAM 4 / 13 908.0000
1506 Dembski Paweł Skórzewo 1982 M3048372929 4 143.0000
1548 Basiński Jędrzej Poznań 1985 M307476132104429 5 386.0000
1507 Tomczak Marcin Poznań 1985 M304662214 3 322.0000
1652 Wawrzyniak Jakub Poznań 1985 M303423 2 57.0000
49 4FM TEAM 4 / 13 1088.0000
528 Piechnik Stanisław Poznań 1989 M2069738774 4 303.0000
1510 Rucki Marcin Poznań 1978 M3085104102116 4 407.0000
574 Prądzyńska Paweł Poznań 1990 M20284269 3 139.0000
597 Tomczak Adam Gołuski 1982 M3016277 2 239.0000
50 CARLSBERG II 4 / 13 3880.1090
152 Kotynia Martyna Poznań 1991 K20285
481.08
193
362.36
148
291.04
147
276.17
4 1410.6484
1562 Truszkowska Marcelina Poznań 1992 K20309
500.86
326
550.29
163
320.54
201
377.62
4 1749.3043
1526 Marciniak Michał Poznań 1990 M20213242164 3 619.0000
1515 Krause Lucyna Poznań 1984 K3027
43.76
34
57.39
2 101.1563
51 Netguru 4 / 13 4703.0000
1213 Czajka Mateusz Poznań 1992 M20158217175112 4 662.0000
1094 Paszkowski Kamil Poznań 1989 M20521530433500 4 1984.0000
1091 Mossakowski Rafał Poznań 1993 M20494264177 3 935.0000
156 Suchodolski Bartosz Poznań 1991 M20628494 2 1122.0000
52 PRO366 VI 4 / 12 1802.5425
1394 Nekanda-Trepka Elżbieta Pobiedziska 1973 K4067
108.60
40
76.69
50
93.88
3 279.1673
594 Gzella Monika Poznań 1992 K2053
101.62
57
107.02
41
77.03
3 285.6611
211 Basińska Agnieszka Paczkowo 1974 K40113
183.16
102
172.18
68
130.38
3 485.7141
1559 Wojciechowski Tomasz Swarzędz 1976 M40252233267 3 752.0000
53 Night Runners IX 4 / 12 2052.7521
442 Popławski Tomasz Czapury 1982 M30543726 3 117.0000
1058 Szałkowski Tomasz poznań 1982 M3015013399 3 382.0000
62 Majewski Radosław Poznań 1979 M30280167234 3 681.0000
1030 Sobiech Natalia Pobiedziska 1987 K30171
288.65
143
268.48
168
315.62
3 872.7521
54 CITY TRAIL Team 4 / 12 1200.0000
1357 Kowalczyk Andrzej Łekno 1987 M30262627282323 6 98.0000
1445 Bartkowiak Michał Poznan 1987 M30149219114129 4 611.0000
6 Gacki Robert Rabowice 1984 M3012913495 3 358.0000
278 Książkiewicz Jacek Wągrowiec 1979 M30133 1 133.0000
55 parkrun Poznań III 4 / 12 5101.7748
610 Karasiewicz Przemysław Poznań 1970 M40524525514379 4 1942.0000
1051 Strykowski Michał Poznań 1976 M40622640503550462501 6 2016.0000
86 Kościelniak Dagmara Czerwonak 1977 K40168
272.31
132
253.08
152
285.38
3 810.7748
338 Pietz Mikołaj poznań 1979 M30333 1 333.0000
56 Night Runners X 4 / 11 3813.1224
96 Waszkiewicz Joanna Poznań 1982 K30178
300.46
193
370.04
190
373.64
3 1044.1379
612 Borowiecka Agnieszka Poznań 1979 K30282
457.09
177
332.32
167
313.74
3 1103.1542
1609 Tomaszewski Maciej Poznań 1978 M30578474450 3 1502.0000
1264 Haremza kinga poznan 1973 K4042
68.08
51
95.75
2 163.8303
57 MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM III 4 / 10 1426.6304
414 Ziembiński Grzegorz Poznań 1981 M307910 3 26.0000
771 Kaźmierczak Aleksander Poznań 1995 M20501402344 3 1247.0000
243 Wengierek Maria Poznań 1993 K2016
25.93
17
28.70
2 54.6304
794 Gozdalski Jaroslaw Gniezno 1973 M405148 2 99.0000
58 HERNIK TEAM III 4 / 10 3401.7220
1016 Kasperczak Maciej Murowana Goślina 1976 M40582606473488398 5 1941.0000
1277 Olzacka Agata Poznań 1982 K30102
165.33
79
148.32
2 313.6543
1028 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1966 M50202204 2 406.0000
1029 Kasperczak Emilia Murowana Goślina 1979 K30208
337.15
215
403.92
2 741.0677
59 NNLeszno 4 / 10 3839.7062
590 Lis Piotr Włoszakowice 1982 M3051596684 4 260.0000
1611 Kozar Anna Leszno 1966 K50358
580.28
348
587.42
2 1167.7062
688 Klupieć Marcin Krzemieniewo 1977 M40652531 2 1183.0000
1610 Zmuda Rafał Leszno 1977 M40638591 2 1229.0000
60 Biegacze YouFit III 4 / 10 3123.8536
509 Topolewski Grzegorz Dąbrówka 1982 M30146207154 3 507.0000
1373 Kapica Anna Plewiska 1986 K30241
390.64
174
293.71
139
266.50
3 950.8536
130 Rychłowski Michał Poznań 1973 M40373409338 3 1120.0000
640 Brodnicki Damian Poznań 1983 M30546 1 546.0000
61 PRO366 VII 4 / 9 1900.3191
1307 Urbanek Filip Pozbań 1989 M20246272258 3 776.0000
1486 Witczak Wiktoria Leszno 1996 K2049
79.42
58
108.90
2 188.3191
48 Reckziegel Rafał Swarzędz 1981 M30278127 2 405.0000
676 Basiński Marcin Paczkowo 1974 M40230301 2 531.0000
62 Night Runners XI 4 / 8 2632.0000
628 Walczak Krzysztof Poznań 1977 M40140135 2 275.0000
87 Woźniak Łukasz Poznań 1981 M30204317 2 521.0000
1161 DOŁĘGA-KOZIEROWSKI MACIEJ Kopanina 1972 M40384395 2 779.0000
427 Makowski Tomasz POZNAŃ 1985 M30632425 2 1057.0000
63 CARLSBERG III 4 / 7 2618.7287
1513 KULIŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1989 K20124
200.99
96
162.05
2 363.0396
1564 Matuszewska Zuzanna Poznan 1992 K20233
393.30
172
329.78
2 723.0796
1527 Rożek Ewa Poznań 1977 K40355
575.42
276
518.19
2 1093.6095
1608 Wacławik Filip Bydgoszcz 1991 M20439 1 439.0000
64 Night Runners XII 4 / 4 514.8400
2023 Głowski Dariusz Złotniki 1983 M3041 1 41.0000
1334 Michalak Jakub Poznań 1993 M2068 1 68.0000
488 Malecki Daniel Poznan 1988 M20102 1 102.0000
689 Król-Krajewska Agnieszka Potasze 1974 K40180
303.84
1 303.8400
65 BYLE DO PRZODU 3 / 12 2640.2490
1421 Janik Justyna Koziegłowy 1990 K2097
157.23
82
138.42
126
236.57
85
167.15
142
266.78
5 699.3608
208 Targoszyńska Patrycja Poznań 1977 K40135
218.82
155
261.64
108
207.07
167
313.54
100
196.65
127
238.59
6 861.1348
1268 Szadkowska Dorota Poznań 1987 K30155
251.24
197
332.54
107
210.42
152
285.56
4 1079.7534
66 gRUNwald team Poznań 3 / 12 4204.3647
1325 Kotecka Ania Poznań 1982 K30160
259.34
170
286.96
110
206.53
111
208.54
4 961.3647
1313 Koralewski Paweł Poznań 1983 M30586454359339281456 6 1433.0000
93 Przyborski Piotr Poznań 1976 M40593540441456373 5 1810.0000
67 Dawid, Ślimaki i Jerzak II 3 / 12 4867.0000
1314 Żuchowski Bogumił Poznań 1980 M30401351375362290 5 1378.0000
1183 Jędrzejak Piotr Kórnik 1981 M30519469430322 4 1740.0000
500 Meller Roman Poznań 1950 M60487494371397 4 1749.0000
68 Wójtowicz TRI TEAM 3 / 12 5473.0000
1370 Fleiszar Tymoteusz Gruszczyn 1974 M40507457505296 4 1765.0000
305 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA 1974 M40545455507297 4 1804.0000
498 Sekuła Mateusz Suchy Las 1986 M30509498430467 4 1904.0000
69 Naramowice Biegają 3 / 9 2546.4159
1072 Nowak Marta Poznań 1981 K30257
416.57
256
432.13
200
383.46
183
343.58
183
343.80
5 1487.4159
1041 Gieniusz Marek Poznań 1984 M30288315270 3 873.0000
1084 Rojewski Michał Poznań 1983 M3010779 2 186.0000
70 HERNIK TEAM IV 3 / 5 1887.8910
1070 Adamska Ewa Komorniki 1984 K30233
377.67
277
467.58
2 845.2457
1290 Rakowski Bartosz Poznań 1979 M30370483 2 853.0000
1605 Bardzik Agata Murowana Goślina 2000 K16117
189.65
1 189.6453
71 MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM IV 3 / 4 590.0000
989 Szwed Michał Poznań 1972 M40295231 2 526.0000
1580 Fluks Szymon Gdańsk 1983 M3017 1 17.0000
796 Mikołajczak Hubert Kościan 1995 M2047 1 47.0000
72 Nie Ma Lipy Swarzędz Team II 3 / 4 1234.0160
421 Kielan Paweł Siekierki Wielkie 1979 M30430521 2 951.0000
787 Roszak-Surków Sylwia Swarzędz 1977 K4032
54.02
1 54.0160
173 Leimann Michał Komorniki 1981 M30229 1 229.0000
73 PRO366 VIII 3 / 3 609.0000
9 Tomczyk Piotr Rokietnica 1987 M308 1 8.0000
514 SZLANGA ŁUKASZ Baranowo 1975 M40151 1 151.0000
1520 Nekanda-Trepka Andrzej Pobiedziska 1972 M40450 1 450.0000
74 Lucky LUZers II 2 / 8 1541.0000
418 Sajnaj Adrian Karłowice 1996 M20173173179146107 5 599.0000
366 Libera Damian Poznań 1981 M30274262215271194 5 942.0000
75 Strzeszyn 2 / 8 1709.8308
573 Sobkowski Łukasz Poznań 1987 M30312282180183156 5 801.0000
558 Graj Marianna Poznań 1982 K30162
262.59
161
271.77
114
224.18
80
150.30
4 908.8308
76 Golden Retriever WOŚP w Poznaniu - www.GoldenWOSP.pl 2 / 8 2006.9889
328 Kapela Szymon Pobiedziska 1976 M40184215185150 4 734.0000
329 Walczak Kasia Pobiedziska 1985 K30308
499.24
170
319.18
149
293.01
86
161.57
4 1272.9889
77 Makaron Team 2 / 8 2773.8974
440 Biadała-Glapka Paulina Poznań 1981 K30107
173.44
120
202.56
137
262.67
130
244.23
4 882.8974
443 Kamiński Tomasz Poznan 1968 M40472517454448 4 1891.0000
78 Rehabalance Team II 2 / 6 1333.0000
1211 Hedzielski Rafał Golęczewo 1974 M40221217208169205 5 799.0000
1053 Holak Jakub Poznań 1987 M30290244 2 534.0000
79 CardioRunners II 2 / 5 2473.0000
1278 Bartecki Michał Poznań 1987 M30565583411434 4 1993.0000
1270 Czyż Krzysztof Poznań 1978 M30480 1 480.0000
80 Kuźnia Triathlonu 1 / 4 847.0000
1504 Sibilski Dawid Poznań 1978 M30259239223188197 5 847.0000
81 Sklep Biegacza II 1 / 4 72.0000
251 Wietecki Łukasz Poznań 1984 M30649116 4 72.0000
82 Radaway Run Crew II 1 / 4 754.0000
143 BRUDŁO KRZYSZTOF Grodzisk Wielkopolski 1987 M30157192227178 4 754.0000
83 czarny wyszczupla 1 / 4 1823.0000
1333 Piątek Tomasz Poznań 1981 M30450571424378 4 1823.0000
84 BIKEOWE WYPRAWY 1 / 4 2095.0000
1575 Altmann Zbyszek SKÓRZEWO 1964 M50581492548474 4 2095.0000
85 czapury team 1 / 3 560.0000
1107 Parzęcki Jakub Czapury 2001 M16159235166 3 560.0000
86 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU III 1 / 3 1506.0000
1180 Szagżdowicz Mateusz Pniewy 1982 M30568478460 3 1506.0000
87 PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO III 1 / 2 135.0841
61 Wojtkowiak Renata Poznań 1974 K4038
64.14
37
70.94
2 135.0841
88 Świerczewo Run II 1 / 2 753.6030
1462 Kuźniacka Ewa Poznań 1982 K30190
307.97
264
445.63
2 753.6030
89 Constravia II 1 / 2 993.0000
1381 Śramkowski Michał SWARZĘDZ 1977 M40443550 2 993.0000
90 DBK W BIEGU II 1 / 2 1146.0000
294 Cyffert Bartosz Poznań 1995 M20627519 2 1146.0000
91 Pędzące Warchlaki II 1 / 1 208.0000
326 Pawlus Piotr Poznań 1984 M30208 1 208.0000
92 DFDS Polska Running Team III 1 / 1 238.0000
524 Barańczak Kamil Poznań 1983 M30238 1 238.0000
93 PKO Team II 1 / 1 319.3173
1335 Niemier Agnieszka Poznań 1978 K30197
319.32
1 319.3173
94 Bukowski Klub Biegacza III 1 / 1 572.2320
773 Szymków Natalia Poznań 1981 K30339
572.23
1 572.2320
95 MUAY Running Team II 1 / 1 604.5957
224 Nowinowska Karolina Poznań 1982 K30373
604.60
1 604.5957

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni