z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

24.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 22 KOŁACZKOWSKA-SZCZEŚNIAK KATARZYNA Potasze SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1975 K40 00:19:42 00:19:45
2 350 KOŁECKA PATRYCJA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K40 00:20:35 00:20:39
3 1489 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1974 K40 00:21:11 00:21:20
4 1047 MROCZEK MARTA Poznań DREAM RUN 1976 K40 00:24:06 00:26:06
5 257 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki 1971 K40 00:24:09 00:26:13
6 290 MOSKAL IZABELLA Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 K40 00:24:45 00:26:46
7 1167 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:24:52 00:26:54
8 734 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1975 K40 00:25:25 00:27:28
9 1566 MAJCHRZAK BEATA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1975 K40 00:25:55 00:32:00
10 1020 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:25:57 00:28:01
11 732 SCHAEFER MAŁGORZATA Poznań BORANT TEAM 1970 K40 00:26:14 00:30:14
12 1450 GRATKOWSKA JOANNA Poznań GRATKI TEAM 1977 K40 00:26:20 00:28:23
13 1442 MAJCHRZAK MONIKA Poznań WKURW_TEAM 1972 K40 00:26:26 00:28:37
14 390 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1970 K40 00:26:52 00:28:57
15 332 FELKEL EWA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 00:27:09 00:29:21
16 335 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K40 00:27:09 00:29:21
17 652 BEDNARSKA-FENRYCH ANNA Poznań POGROMCY KILOMETRÓW 1972 K40 00:27:26 00:31:31
18 858 MENDEL EWA Lusowo FOGTBIKES 1970 K40 00:27:32 00:31:42
19 220 ZDANOWSKA JOANNA Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1975 K40 00:27:42 00:31:50
20 208 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K40 00:28:03 00:30:16
21 202 SZCZEPANIAK WANDA Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1977 K40 00:28:08 00:34:10
22 1228 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:28:15 00:32:21
23 1095 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:28:28 00:32:41
24 1602 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:35 00:32:45
25 209 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:28:40 00:30:58
26 1647 FRĘŚKO KARINA Poznań 1974 K40 00:28:49 00:31:06
27 1650 ŁAZAROWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań VELOCITY 1973 K40 00:28:52 00:32:54
28 700 RUCINSKA-GORSKA ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:28:55 00:33:07
29 647 SKOCZYLAS ANITA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K40 00:29:19 00:33:21
30 620 OKUPSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1973 K40 00:29:46 00:33:47
31 582 SZYMCZAK ANNA Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1969 K40 00:29:49 00:32:01
32 1341 WALKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Skórzewo 1970 K40 00:30:46 00:36:52
33 1185 ARCHANIOŁOWICZ JOANNA Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1970 K40 00:30:55 00:35:05
34 1561 KUBINSKA SYLWIA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 K40 00:30:55 00:35:05
35 1425 RYCHLEWICZ MATYLDA Poznań 1975 K40 00:31:23 00:35:36
36 1473 WILCZEWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:31:23 00:37:24
37 606 LOBA SYLWIA POZNAŃ 1971 K40 00:31:40 00:33:54
38 1045 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:31:46 00:35:49
39 2086 SAMSEL DOROTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:31:49 00:35:58
40 400 NATER MAGDALENA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1973 K40 00:31:50 00:34:02
41 50 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1977 K40 00:32:01 00:38:00
42 925 SOKOŁOWSKA ANNA Przezmierowo 1974 K40 00:32:14 00:36:33
43 1458 WOLSKA EWA Czerwonak CZERWONAK 1968 K40 00:32:36 00:38:37
44 1366 KĘDZIORA ANITA Poznań STREFA KOMFORTU 1976 K40 00:32:36 00:36:48
45 1604 LIZIK MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K40 00:32:37 00:34:58
46 1059 PRZYBYLAK AGATA Poznań KB DĘBIEC 1975 K40 00:33:15 00:39:20
47 334 BURSIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań AFTER PARTY TEAM 1976 K40 00:33:19 00:37:25
48 497 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 1975 K40 00:33:25 00:39:30
49 1247 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:34:15 00:40:20
50 2066 PĘDZIŃSKA EDYTA Biedrusko KB NATURA BIEDRUSKO 1975 K40 00:35:10 00:39:17
51 1457 KUSZ-ZAMELCZYK KAMILA Wierzonka 1972 K40 00:35:32 00:41:36
52 1117 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:36:08 00:42:12
53 1408 STRZYŻEWSKA MARZENA Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:39:35 00:45:47
54 1419 SZEMIEL-AFEK MARIOLA POZNAŃ DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:39:37 00:45:46
55 1436 ZANDECKA MONIA Luboń ZANDOLOWA BIEGA 1977 K40 00:43:12 00:47:28
56 1340 SOBCZAK MAGDALENA Koziegłowy 1974 K40 00:44:38 00:50:44

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni