z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 5

24.02.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1328 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1967 M50 00:19:07 00:19:12
2 915 KRÓL DAREK Świątniki NESSI TEAM/HERNIK TEAM 1967 M50 00:20:28 00:20:29
3 1622 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań KAFAR TEAM 1960 M50 00:20:38 00:20:44
4 1447 BRAMBOR SLAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:21:44 00:21:54
5 580 SZYMCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1966 M50 00:21:46 00:23:50
6 1362 HOJAN JAROSŁAW Poznań WZDW POZNAŃ 1962 M50 00:22:45 00:22:51
7 1594 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:23:09 00:23:20
8 1207 GEISLER MAREK Poznań POZNAŃ AIRPORT TEAM 1959 M50 00:23:35 00:29:34
9 203 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR POZNAŃ 1966 M50 00:24:07 00:26:17
10 95 WOŹNIAK MIROSŁAW Koziegłowy TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1960 M50 00:24:09 00:26:20
11 2029 TERPIŁOWSKI ŁUCJAN Gorzów Wlkp 1958 M50 00:24:24 00:28:31
12 478 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:24:28 00:26:32
13 1055 GRZYWACZYK ARTUR Suchy Las PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1964 M50 00:24:40 00:26:43
14 107 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M50 00:24:44 00:27:09
15 1256 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:25:07 00:27:24
16 1477 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:25:46 00:29:46
17 229 ŚWIĘTEK WOJCIECH Poznan GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1963 M50 00:25:58 00:28:18
18 781 DULAT PIOTR KOMORNIKI KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1967 M50 00:26:03 00:30:03
19 1075 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M50 00:26:07 00:30:06
20 2088 RADZIMOWSKI ARTUR BRZEG 1962 M50 00:26:08 00:30:12
21 1246 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:26:52 00:30:53
22 977 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:26:54 00:30:56
23 776 OTTO SLAWOMIR Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1965 M50 00:27:46 00:31:55
24 456 SZYDŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznań PARK RUN 1958 M50 00:27:55 00:30:08
25 1140 LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:28:03 00:34:16
26 1251 LEWICKI WŁODZIMIERZ Poznan 1959 M50 00:28:13 00:30:30
27 409 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:28:17 00:30:26
28 1248 JÓŹWIAK DARIUSZ Poznań HERNIKTEMA 1964 M50 00:28:23 00:30:41
29 46 KURZAWIŃSKI SZYMON Tarnowo Podgórne 1967 M50 00:28:45 00:32:46
30 1339 SZCZEPAŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1959 M50 00:28:49 00:32:52
31 1240 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań VELOCITY WARSZTAT TRENINGU 1963 M50 00:28:51 00:32:53
32 1048 SKUBISZAK ANDRZEJ Poznań BRODEX TEAM SWARZĘDZ 1966 M50 00:28:57 00:31:18
33 1233 MACIEJEWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1961 M50 00:29:26 00:33:26
34 123 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:29:32 00:35:33
35 1613 TECŁAW KRZYSZTOF Oborniki DJ BIEGA 1967 M50 00:29:32 00:31:39
36 1539 KAROLAK BOGUSŁAW Rokietnica 1967 M50 00:30:55 00:35:09

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni