z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

09.02.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 24 RAJCZAK RAFAŁ KOZIEGŁOWY AZS POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:15:35 00:15:35
2 892 MAIK MATEUSZ Czempiń AZS POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:15:36 00:15:36
3 748 KIERZEK ADAM Swarzędz SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1989 M20 00:16:15 00:16:15
4 251 LECHNIAK HUBERT Buk SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1986 M20 00:16:17 00:16:17
5 150 SZRAMA DARIUSZ Dąbrówka Leśna LEŚNE LUDKI 1979 M30 00:16:18 00:16:18
6 820 KOWALEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:22 00:16:22
7 668 MAJORCZYK BARTOSZ KARCZEWO GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:16:32 00:16:32
8 684 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1985 M20 00:16:33 00:16:33
9 784 SZCZEŚNIEWSKI MIŁOSZ Wschowa SALOMON SUUNTO TEAM/ LLKS OSOWA SIEŃ 1989 M20 00:16:36 00:16:36
10 768 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki BRAVE HEART 1994 M16 00:16:37 00:16:37
11 18 WOJTASZAK PAWEŁ Poznań GP POZNANIA TEAM 1996 M16 00:16:40 00:16:40
12 19 ŁAWROWSKI MICHAŁ Małomice 1993 M16 00:17:05 00:17:05
13 942 KAROLCZAK PIOTR poznań ZBN 1982 M30 00:17:10 00:17:10
14 268 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1986 M20 00:17:14 00:17:14
15 491 HADAS KRZYSZTOF Poznań CITYZEN 1996 M16 00:17:24 00:17:24
16 37 TOMCZAK JAKUB Luboń 1996 M16 00:17:27 00:17:27
17 4 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M30 00:17:32 00:17:32
18 980 POZORSKI BARTOSZ Wilczyn UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:17:36 00:17:36
19 302 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1960 M50 00:17:39 00:17:39
20 547 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIACK POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:17:41 00:17:41
21 53 SZEWCZYK TOMASZ Kórnik RUNKING 1979 M30 00:17:41 00:17:41
22 187 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno GRAND PRIX POZNANIA TEAM 1987 M20 00:17:42 00:17:42
23 536 WOŹNIAK PIOTR Sieraków wielkopolski 1996 M16 00:17:42 00:17:42
24 95 MAJŁOWSKI PIOTR Gorzów Wlkp. 1988 M20 00:17:51 00:17:51
25 148 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:17:53 00:17:53
26 22 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ 1984 M20 00:18:07 00:18:07
27 25 LOUARET ISMAEL WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:18:09 00:18:09
28 731 URBAŃCZYK GRZEGORZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1987 M20 00:18:10 00:18:10
29 756 RYSIUKIEWICZ STANISŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:18:13 00:18:13
30 90 KALETA WALDEMAR Drezdenko 1972 M40 00:18:16 00:18:16
31 369 KORYTOWSKI DANIEL SWARZĘDZ MOTIV HOME TEAM 1974 M30 00:18:18 00:18:18
32 510 BOROWCZYK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1988 M20 00:18:21 00:18:21
33 840 FRĄSZCZAK MARCIN Nekla 1985 M20 00:18:24 00:18:24
34 494 LUDZKOWSKI RADOSŁAW MUROWANA GOŚLINA KB KATORŻNIK / 310 KRT BABKI 1982 M30 00:18:24 00:18:24
35 830 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M20 00:18:26 00:18:26
36 133 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M20 00:18:26 00:18:26
37 374 ZABEL ROBERT Poznań WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:18:28 00:18:28
38 195 MAIK TOMASZ DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1987 M20 00:18:29 00:18:29
39 185 KRAWCZYK MARCIN Pobiedziska TKKF POBIEDZISKA 1991 M20 00:18:33 00:18:33
40 63 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M20 00:18:34 00:18:34
41 734 PACH TOMASZ WOŁÓW 1990 M20 00:18:34 00:18:34
42 20 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:18:44 00:18:44
43 304 KAPITAŃCZYK MARIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1955 M50 00:18:47 00:18:47
44 610 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:18:54 00:18:54
45 468 KUSZNIEREWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WWW.KUSZNIEREWICZ.EU 1985 M20 00:18:54 00:18:54
46 10 MANTAS TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M30 00:18:56 00:18:56
47 361 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań 1978 M30 00:18:57 00:18:57
48 177 ŁUCZAK MARCIN Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:18:57 00:18:57
49 7 STANIEWSKA AGA POZNAŃ AWF RUNNING TEAM 1986 K20 00:18:59 00:18:59
50 827 ZIELIŃSKI ROBERT Kórnik ASGO TEAM 1978 M30 00:18:59 00:18:59
51 262 MISZTA SŁAWOMIR Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:19:05 00:19:05
52 952 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ 1984 M20 00:19:06 00:19:06
53 112 TOMCZAK ADAM Gołuski PORANNE BĄKI PREZESA 1982 M30 00:19:08 00:19:08
54 453 FLORASZEK ARKADIUSZ KÓRNIK 1972 M40 00:19:08 00:19:08
55 487 CZWOJDRAK MICHAŁ POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU.PL 1981 M30 00:19:11 00:19:11
56 616 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:19:19 00:19:19
57 744 ŁAWNICZAK TOMASZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:19:19 00:19:19
58 45 WIECZORKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznan 1992 M20 00:19:21 00:19:21
59 785 KŁUCZYŃSKA MARZENA Czerniejewo 1984 K20 00:19:21 00:19:21
60 2 SOBAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Kórnik 1969 K40 00:19:23 00:19:23
61 747 TOMCZAK GRACJAN Oborniki G3 1996 M16 00:19:26 00:19:26
62 991 WOJCIECHOWSKI LECH Grodzisk Wlkp. GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1953 M50 00:19:28 00:19:28
63 312 SYPNIEWSKI MARCIN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M20 00:19:33 00:19:33
64 519 GOLAK AGNIESZKA Wyrzeka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/RUNNERS POWER 1976 K30 00:19:35 00:19:35
65 230 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:19:36 00:19:36
66 196 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:19:37 00:19:37
67 484 DEMEL RAFAŁ Poznań START POZNAŃ 1984 M20 00:19:41 00:19:41
68 818 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań TC 1987 M20 00:19:43 00:19:43
69 955 KOWALSKI TOMASZ Komorniki 1988 M20 00:19:43 00:19:43
70 220 KLÓJ ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1978 M30 00:19:44 00:19:44
71 732 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M40 00:19:45 00:19:45
72 199 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:19:47 00:19:47
73 993 KINECKI NORBERT Poznań 1983 M20 00:19:48 00:19:48
74 209 ZDANOWSKI TOMASZ Kobylniki MIKRAN.PL 1972 M40 00:19:48 00:19:48
75 767 MACIASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Drezdenko 1973 M30 00:19:50 00:19:50
76 82 WOJTKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGACZAMATOR 1975 M30 00:19:50 00:19:50
77 601 PTAK TOMASZ Lednogóra AZS POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 1993 M16 00:19:50 00:19:50
78 75 WIECZOREK FILIP Poznań 7DAK 1987 M20 00:19:52 00:19:52
79 89 ŁUKAWSKI RAFAŁ Poznań TARIS PUSZCZYKOWO 1971 M40 00:19:53 00:19:53
80 285 LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA Zberki ORKAN WIELKOPOLSKA POZNAŃ 1994 K16 00:19:58 00:19:58
81 880 MATUSZAK SZYMON Konin POZNAŃ I LOVE YOU 1984 M20 00:19:58 00:19:58
82 140 PAKUŁA ROBERT Biskupice 1973 M30 00:19:59 00:19:59
83 174 NIEMIR TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1993 M16 00:19:59 00:19:59
84 436 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina CHEMADEX 1979 M30 00:19:59 00:19:59
85 309 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M30 00:20:00 00:20:00
86 96 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1982 M30 00:20:00 00:20:00
87 318 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Pleszew AZS UM POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:20:02 00:20:02
88 13 WYSOKIŃSKA JUSTYNA Poznań KB MANIAC 1989 K20 00:20:03 00:20:03
89 658 DANEK ŁUKASZ Gostyń TYLKO PINK FLOYD 1988 M20 00:20:03 00:20:03
90 152 ŚWIĘCICKI ARKADIUSZ Kiekrz MORSY POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:20:04 00:20:04
91 427 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września AMATOR 1979 M30 00:20:05 00:20:05
92 70 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa ARTRESAN ACTIVE TEAM / SPORTLOOK.PL 1988 K20 00:20:05 00:20:05
93 117 HADAM MICHAŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:20:05 00:20:05
94 528 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:20:07 00:20:07
95 485 PANCERZ PIOTR Kórnik RB KÓRNIK 1977 M30 00:20:07 00:20:07
96 342 MUSZYNSKI MAREK POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:20:08 00:20:08
97 915 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań 1972 M40 00:20:15 00:20:15
98 215 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M20 00:20:17 00:20:17
99 725 MIREK DAMIAN Poznań EXTREAM 1984 M20 00:20:19 00:20:19
100 157 FOJUD ARTUR GOWARZEWO DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / IBERICA 2014 1972 M40 00:20:20 00:20:20
101 145 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:24 00:20:24
102 351 BŁASZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:20:26 00:20:26
103 435 MATUŁA EWELINA Brzoza NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:20:27 00:20:27
104 682 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań MONTEMORO.PL 1966 M40 00:20:29 00:20:29
105 581 URBANOWICZ TOMASZ Miłosław 1969 M40 00:20:32 00:20:32
106 901 WIECZOREK TOMASZ Gruszczyn SELEKCJA 1976 M30 00:20:32 00:20:32
107 630 POROWSKI ADAM Poznań 1984 M20 00:20:33 00:20:33
108 520 PIERZCHLEWICZ BARTOSZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:20:33 00:20:33
109 88 ZOZULIŃSKI JAN Poznań TARIS PUSZCZYKOWO 1958 M50 00:20:33 00:20:33
110 91 KANONICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań JAKPOL SYSTEMY ALARMOWE 1963 M40 00:20:36 00:20:36
111 99 PFAJFER MAREK Poznań MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1984 M20 00:20:37 00:20:37
112 692 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M30 00:20:38 00:20:38
113 250 KŁOS MARIUSZ Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1975 M30 00:20:38 00:20:38
114 990 SUNDBERG MARC Borówiec 1979 M30 00:20:40 00:20:40
115 115 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:20:41 00:20:41
116 164 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:20:42 00:20:42
117 741 RUPNIEWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz 1974 M30 00:20:42 00:20:42
118 211 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa BIEGIEM.COM 1984 M20 00:20:43 00:20:43
119 645 SZPIR MACIEJ Poznań ZBIEGIEMNATURY 1984 M20 00:20:44 00:20:44
120 514 MARABUT ZENON Hawassa BBL 1974 M30 00:20:46 00:20:46
121 403 DZIERZKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Koziegłowy MALTA POZNAŃ 1962 K50 00:20:48 00:20:48
122 489 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1977 M30 00:20:48 00:20:48
123 204 JOB PIOTR Poznań ROLL4LIFE.PL ROLLERBLADE 1975 M30 00:20:55 00:20:55
124 897 NEUMANN JAKUB Oborniki G3 1996 M16 00:20:57 00:20:57
125 500 IDZIKOWSKI JACEK NOWY TOMYŚL NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1982 M30 00:20:58 00:20:58
126 458 LIS GRZEGORZ Poznań RUNNERSPROJECT 1986 M20 00:20:59 00:20:59
127 765 LUDZKOWSKI ROBERT MUROWANA GOŚLINA KB KATORŻNIK MUR.GOŚLINA 1995 M16 00:21:00 00:21:00
128 42 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM WYŻEJ 1969 M40 00:21:02 00:21:02
129 172 NIEMIR ALEKSANDER Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 M40 00:21:07 00:21:07
130 841 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:21:11 00:21:11
131 69 ORYWAŁ PIOTR POZNAŃ SP EUREKA 1968 M40 00:21:12 00:21:12
132 102 SZYMAŃSKI MARIAN Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1965 M40 00:21:13 00:21:13
133 666 SZLAFKA ŁUKASZ Poznań BRAK 1984 M20 00:21:15 00:21:15
134 283 DONDAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań ULTRATRAIL 1987 M20 00:21:16 00:21:16
135 257 FRĄCZYK MARIUSZ Poznań 1983 M20 00:21:17 00:21:17
136 985 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:21:18 00:21:18
137 986 CZUBIEL KONRAD Poznań 1976 M30 00:21:19 00:21:19
138 894 GAŁUSZKA MICHAŁ Poznań KLUB SPORTÓW EKSTREMALNYC ON 1985 M20 00:21:19 00:21:19
139 388 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań BIEGAJĄCY WARIACI 1986 M20 00:21:20 00:21:20
140 475 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1964 M40 00:21:21 00:21:21
141 244 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M16 00:21:24 00:21:24
142 686 HAREMZA DAWID Poznań BRAK 1983 M20 00:21:27 00:21:27
143 722 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF ROKIETNICA 1984 M20 00:21:27 00:21:27
144 260 JANKA ADAM Chodzież CHTR CHODZIEŻ 1972 M40 00:21:29 00:21:29
145 173 BRONOWICKI RYSZARD Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1949 M60+ 00:21:30 00:21:30
146 586 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1996 K16 00:21:31 00:21:31
147 987 SUNDBERG MARIA Borówiec 1979 K30 00:21:31 00:21:31
148 958 WAWRZYNIAK TOMASZ Lusówko BH 1983 M20 00:21:32 00:21:32
149 190 BUDYCH BARTOSZ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA/NASZ GŁOS POZNAŃSKI 1979 M30 00:21:33 00:21:33
150 360 HĘŚ TOMASZ Trzemeszno DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1972 M40 00:21:37 00:21:37
151 192 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew 1976 M30 00:21:39 00:21:39
152 189 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:21:40 00:21:40
153 21 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K30 00:21:41 00:21:41
154 387 GÓRZNY MICHAL Czerwonak BIKE 1991 M20 00:21:41 00:21:41
155 501 KONIECZNY JACEK Mosina DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:21:42 00:21:42
156 346 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M30 00:21:42 00:21:42
157 143 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina CARDIO RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:46 00:21:46
158 761 KASPROWICZ TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:46 00:21:46
159 142 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:21:48 00:21:48
160 313 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:21:49 00:21:49
161 718 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1982 K30 00:21:50 00:21:50
162 248 BOTOROWICZ TOMASZ Tulce KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:21:50 00:21:50
163 364 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:54 00:21:54
164 330 ANIOŁ HUBERT Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:55 00:21:55
165 757 NOCULAK MICHAŁ Luboń 1979 M30 00:21:56 00:21:56
166 315 ROŻNIAKOWSKI LESZEK Dobre 1986 M20 00:21:57 00:21:57
167 193 SMOCZYK GRZEGORZ lusowo DECATHLON SWADZIM 1988 M20 00:22:00 00:22:00
168 44 KRAŚNIEWSKI JAKUB Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:00 00:22:00
169 269 SZCZYGIEŁ ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGIEM 1980 M30 00:22:01 00:22:01
170 443 KOZUBSKI MACIEJ Poznań APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1987 M20 00:22:01 00:22:01
171 137 ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:22:01 00:22:01
172 345 BRZEZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF KROSNO DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 M40 00:22:07 00:22:07
173 631 FRĄCKOWIAK JACEK Suchy Las 1984 M20 00:22:08 00:22:08
174 15 SZYMIEC PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:22:09 00:22:09
175 127 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M30 00:22:10 00:22:10
176 455 JURASZ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo 1966 M40 00:22:12 00:22:12
177 764 LUDZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ MUROWANA GOŚLINA KB KATORŻNIK MUR.GOŚLINA/GMINA SKOKI 1969 M40 00:22:13 00:22:13
178 186 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:22:13 00:22:13
179 184 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań FUNTEAM 1980 M30 00:22:13 00:22:13
180 259 PIECHOCKI PATRYK Rokietnica 1981 M30 00:22:14 00:22:14
181 54 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIO RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:22:15 00:22:15
182 87 JEZIÓŁKOWSKI JAKUB Pniewy GIRA SIĘ KRECI 1983 M20 00:22:15 00:22:15
183 965 PRZYTOCKI MAREK Luboń 1976 M30 00:22:18 00:22:18
184 483 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań 7DAK 1986 M20 00:22:18 00:22:18
185 301 ZIMNIAK LESZEK Poznań 1984 M20 00:22:21 00:22:21
186 56 SŁABY WALDEMAR Dąbrówka MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:22:21 00:22:21
187 441 GROŃSKI GRZEGORZ Golęczewo NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:22:22 00:22:22
188 29 SZLENK LESZEK Luboń KB LM POLSKA 1981 M30 00:22:25 00:22:25
189 410 WOJTCZAK EDYTA Rokietnica 1967 K40 00:22:32 00:22:32
190 419 URBAŃCZYK KSAWERY ZIMIN DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1959 M50 00:22:33 00:22:33
191 959 CIESIOŁKA JAKUB Poznań POZNANBIEGA.PL 1980 M30 00:22:34 00:22:34
192 321 FALTYŃSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań WKS GRUNWALD 1949 M60+ 00:22:37 00:22:37
193 848 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1971 M40 00:22:38 00:22:38
194 863 WAJS DARIUSZ Rakoniewice NIEZRZESZONY 1979 M30 00:22:39 00:22:39
195 548 JODKO PAWEŁ Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:39 00:22:39
196 641 POLKOWSKI MARCIN Skórzewo BYLEDALEJ.PL 1976 M30 00:22:40 00:22:40
197 352 PANKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Nowy Tomyśl 1970 M40 00:22:41 00:22:41
198 956 MOLIK JAKUB Wrocław 1989 M20 00:22:41 00:22:41
199 159 KOSICKI ADRIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:22:43 00:22:43
200 697 KĘSY DARIUSZ Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M20 00:22:43 00:22:43
201 368 KORYTOWSKI SEBASTIAN Swarzędz MOTIV HOME TEAM 1977 M30 00:22:43 00:22:43
202 341 KAMYCKI KRZYSZTOF Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1982 M30 00:22:47 00:22:47
203 297 DEHMEL ALEKSANDER Złotoryjsko GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1948 M60+ 00:22:49 00:22:49
204 982 DUDZIAK GRZEGORZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:22:49 00:22:49
205 296 SZPYRKA MARIUSZ Poznań BIEGNĘ DLA JEZUSA 1975 M30 00:22:50 00:22:50
206 502 KUBIAK RAFAL Poznan CARDIO RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:22:52 00:22:52
207 726 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ BAMBOOCO 1975 M30 00:22:53 00:22:53
208 284 NOWAK-LEWANDOWSKA BARBARA Zberki KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1957 K50 00:22:54 00:22:54
209 550 WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH SWARZĘDZ BETTER THAN A THOUSAND 1968 M40 00:22:55 00:22:55
210 299 JERZYKIEWICZ ROMAN Miłosław 1972 M40 00:22:56 00:22:56
211 688 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa 1960 M50 00:22:57 00:22:57
212 564 CIESIELSKI LESZEK Koziegłowy 1976 M30 00:22:59 00:22:59
213 16 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan 1979 M30 00:22:59 00:22:59
214 384 IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:00 00:23:00
215 710 RETELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań CREAKTIVE.PL 1978 M30 00:23:00 00:23:00
216 775 SZYDZISZ BŁAŻEJ Poznań POZNAŃ I LOVE YOU 1981 M30 00:23:01 00:23:01
217 948 BARTOSIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:01 00:23:01
218 386 PRUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1957 M50 00:23:02 00:23:02
219 402 WĄSOWSKI MACIEJ Szamotuły NIEZRZESZONY SZAMOTUŁY 1982 M30 00:23:03 00:23:03
220 311 ZAKRZEWSKI ROBERT Tarnowo Podgórne 1977 M30 00:23:04 00:23:04
221 450 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:23:05 00:23:05
222 114 NATKANIEC KRYSTIAN POZNAŃ JANJUL 1973 M30 00:23:06 00:23:06
223 252 KOZUBSKI MARCIN Dąbrówka APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1979 M30 00:23:07 00:23:07
224 515 LIPIECKA ALDONA Swarzędz BBL 1967 K40 00:23:08 00:23:08
225 218 SZMIDT PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:09 00:23:09
226 846 ANTKOWIAK TOMASZ Kórnik BNIN MTB 1981 M30 00:23:11 00:23:11
227 497 BARANIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań LIBRA TEAM 1983 M20 00:23:14 00:23:14
228 146 KRZENCIESSA PIOTR Poznań CHIMEK 1967 M40 00:23:16 00:23:16
229 729 BRZEZIŃSKI WOJCIECH Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:23:17 00:23:17
230 867 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Pleszew 1989 K20 00:23:18 00:23:18
231 92 ROMANÓW JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:23:18 00:23:18
232 969 MAJEWSKI MACIEJ POZNAŃ 1966 M40 00:23:18 00:23:18
233 139 KEMPA PAWEL Poznań 1981 M30 00:23:20 00:23:20
234 156 NOWAKOWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:20 00:23:20
235 888 BŁAJEK MACIEJ Plewiska FITBACK.PL 1982 M30 00:23:22 00:23:22
236 182 MĘCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1974 M30 00:23:22 00:23:22
237 663 BOGACZYK DAMIAN Środa Wielkopolska 1980 M30 00:23:23 00:23:23
238 98 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań LEXPREMIUM.PL 1980 M30 00:23:23 00:23:23
239 858 MARCHWIŃSKI GNIEWOJAR Wrocław GEOPARTNERS TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:24 00:23:24
240 426 KAWECKI SŁAWOMIR Komorniki 1981 M30 00:23:24 00:23:24
241 325 BROSZKIEWICZ ALEKSANDER Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:25 00:23:25
242 278 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:23:28 00:23:28
243 526 NARWOJSZ MARCIN Poznań WWW.HELLOZDROWIE.PL 1972 M40 00:23:30 00:23:30
244 995 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:23:31 00:23:31
245 241 NAPIERAŁA GRZEGORZ Bolechówko GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1952 M60+ 00:23:32 00:23:32
246 583 WARCZYGŁOWA ADAM Miłosław 1978 M30 00:23:34 00:23:34
247 165 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:23:34 00:23:34
248 328 KLEJNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:23:36 00:23:36
249 737 BĄK MICHAŁ Poznań 1983 M20 00:23:36 00:23:36
250 359 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 M20 00:23:42 00:23:42
251 857 KOŁODZIEJSKI JAREK Poznań RAKOFF 1976 M30 00:23:45 00:23:45
252 239 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:23:45 00:23:45
253 282 BRIKS JERZY Złotniki THULE TEAM 1967 M40 00:23:48 00:23:48
254 634 AKWARSKI JACEK Kostrzyn 1996 M16 00:23:50 00:23:50
255 154 PIECH KRZYSZTOF Warszawa WARTA POZNAŃ 1973 M30 00:23:52 00:23:52
256 41 KAPCINSKI ŁUKASZ KOŁO 1986 M20 00:23:52 00:23:52
257 169 GRUHN KRZYSZTOF Zakrzewo JEDNOŚĆ PLANSZEWO 1983 M20 00:23:56 00:23:56
258 691 KOBOS MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ 1983 M20 00:23:57 00:23:57
259 36 WYPYCHOWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1955 M50 00:23:57 00:23:57
260 625 LISIECKI ROBERT OPALENICA OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1975 M30 00:23:57 00:23:57
261 100 CIEŚLIK MACIEJ POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1977 M30 00:24:02 00:24:02
262 290 MENDELEWSKI MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M20 00:24:02 00:24:02
263 499 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:03 00:24:03
264 742 KUHNERT PIOTR puszczykowo 1976 M30 00:24:03 00:24:03
265 131 JESZKA MAREK Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1983 M20 00:24:04 00:24:04
266 604 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KLUB BIEGACZA UEP 1989 K20 00:24:05 00:24:05
267 743 BARAN RAJMUND Poznań 1973 M30 00:24:05 00:24:05
268 790 WICHŁACZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1964 M40 00:24:06 00:24:06
269 595 SADOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:07 00:24:07
270 800 SZYMCZAK TOMASZ Poznan XXX 1959 M50 00:24:09 00:24:09
271 567 ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:24:10 00:24:10
272 826 KOWALSKI JACEK Gułtowy 1971 M40 00:24:11 00:24:11
273 372 KOMOROWSKI STEFAN Poznań 1950 M60+ 00:24:12 00:24:12
274 689 BRUSS KRZYSZTOF Zalasewo EURO 1971 M40 00:24:14 00:24:14
275 984 PUTOWSKI MACIEJ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:24:14 00:24:14
276 989 CELICHOWSKI STANISŁAW Poznań 1987 M20 00:24:16 00:24:16
277 981 MILANOWSKA KAJA Poznań VITAINSILICA 1984 K20 00:24:17 00:24:17
278 791 MASKOWSKA MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1980 K30 00:24:18 00:24:18
279 962 KOZŁOWSKA KORNELIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:24:22 00:24:22
280 113 RATAJCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:24:23 00:24:23
281 844 KUBIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań KB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO 1989 M20 00:24:24 00:24:24
282 71 TOMCZAK BEATA Poznań PORANNE BĄKI PREZESA 1989 K20 00:24:26 00:24:26
283 178 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:24:26 00:24:26
284 746 GULCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:27 00:24:27
285 61 ŚWIĄTEK DOROTA Poznań ZABIEGANE 1982 K30 00:24:28 00:24:28
286 303 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań 1946 M60+ 00:24:28 00:24:28
287 355 WITKOWSKI PIOTR Chodzież CHTR CHODZIEŻ 1970 M40 00:24:28 00:24:28
288 110 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:24:29 00:24:29
289 900 ROSIAK SŁAWOMIR ŚRODA WLKP DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1970 M40 00:24:29 00:24:29
290 524 CHODKIEWICZ GRAŻYNA Puszczykowo 1976 K30 00:24:30 00:24:30
291 43 GALA KATARZYNA MODY HKS AZMUT MODY 1995 K16 00:24:30 00:24:30
292 693 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Kostrzyn 1989 K20 00:24:33 00:24:33
293 712 KOŚCIELSKI TOMASZ Czarnków 1974 M30 00:24:35 00:24:35
294 343 SAWICKA ZOFIA Poznan DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K30 00:24:35 00:24:35
295 103 LUBKA-KOMOSIŃSKI DANIEL Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:24:37 00:24:37
296 542 PODSKOK DOMINIK Dąbrówka BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:24:38 00:24:38
297 271 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA BBL POZNAŃ CGS TEAM 1974 M30 00:24:39 00:24:39
298 202 SOBCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:24:40 00:24:40
299 381 NADSTAZIK ARTUR Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:24:41 00:24:41
300 23 MIŃSKI ADAM POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:24:43 00:24:43
301 389 WANDEL DARIUSZ Poznań POLSKA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:24:43 00:24:43
302 705 BIEŃ MAGDALENA Poznań FUNDACJA DLACZEGO 1979 K30 00:24:43 00:24:43
303 163 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:24:43 00:24:43
304 27 POWOLNY JAKUB Oborniki G3 OBORNIKI 1996 M16 00:24:45 00:24:45
305 132 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań PIĘKNA TEAM 1978 K30 00:24:46 00:24:46
306 966 WYGRALAK PIOTR Poznań ARTRESAN ACTIVE 1986 M20 00:24:49 00:24:49
307 295 RAŚ RYSZARD MAREK Przeżmierowo NIEZRZESZONY 1950 M60+ 00:24:49 00:24:49
308 235 MICHALIK-TOMCZAK HANNA POZNAŃ FITPOINT TEAM 1976 K30 00:24:54 00:24:54
309 738 MAŁEKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:56 00:24:56
310 181 SZYMIEC MAGDALENA Pobiedziska 1977 K30 00:24:59 00:24:59
311 85 FRONCZAK ROBERT Poznań 1964 M40 00:25:00 00:25:00
312 144 BUDYNEK DARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M30 00:25:02 00:25:02
313 983 PALUSZKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K20 00:25:04 00:25:04
314 819 KALAMAT MAŁGORZATA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1971 K40 00:25:04 00:25:04
315 926 WŁODARCZYK BEATA POZNAŃ 1975 K30 00:25:07 00:25:07
316 226 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:25:09 00:25:09
317 81 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NETPROFI.PL 1974 M30 00:25:09 00:25:09
318 420 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K30 00:25:10 00:25:10
319 996 NOWICZ MICHAŁ RUMIANEC 1975 M30 00:25:14 00:25:14
320 188 SZOFER ADAM Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1984 M20 00:25:18 00:25:18
321 462 TRZEPACZ GABRIELA Kawęczyn NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 K16 00:25:18 00:25:18
322 194 KONIECZNY PIOTR NOWY TOMYŚL NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1981 M30 00:25:19 00:25:19
323 267 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:24 00:25:24
324 353 LIKSA ARTUR Poznań 1981 M30 00:25:25 00:25:25
325 874 STACHOWIAK MAGDALENA Leszno 1989 K20 00:25:27 00:25:27
326 919 KACZMAREK PAWEŁ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1976 M30 00:25:27 00:25:27
327 263 ŁUCYK ANIA POZNAŃ 1985 K20 00:25:30 00:25:30
328 396 POLCYN MACIEJ Poznań PAN TROLOLOLO 1996 M16 00:25:30 00:25:30
329 363 GOMULAK PIOTR Tulce T 1975 M30 00:25:31 00:25:31
330 49 JANKOWSKI KAROL Jaraczewo 1981 M30 00:25:35 00:25:35
331 847 BOJDO MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:38 00:25:38
332 471 SKOWROŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań SIUPAKABRA 1983 M20 00:25:42 00:25:42
333 415 KOSIAK NATALIA POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:25:42 00:25:42
334 279 MATYSIAK BARTOSZ Rakoniewice XXX 1985 M20 00:25:45 00:25:45
335 997 LATANOWICZ PIOTR 1978 M30 00:25:47 00:25:47
336 545 SOBAŃSKA SANDRA Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1994 K16 00:25:47 00:25:47
337 636 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1983 M20 00:25:48 00:25:48
338 724 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:25:50 00:25:50
339 543 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:25:51 00:25:51
340 793 CWYNAR ANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:25:53 00:25:53
341 292 TOKAREWICZ MAREK Poznań 1974 M30 00:25:53 00:25:53
342 963 BARTKOWIAK PAWEŁ MOSINA ASGO TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:53 00:25:53
343 448 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:25:53 00:25:53
344 640 WAGNER WALDEMAR Poznań GRUPA ARTYSTYCZNA STUDIO FRYZUR 1976 M30 00:25:54 00:25:54
345 47 GRZYWOCZ SEBASTIAN 1986 M20 00:25:55 00:25:55
346 947 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI UKS "SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1966 K40 00:25:57 00:25:57
347 300 RATAJCZYK GRZEGORZ Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1969 M40 00:25:58 00:25:58
348 393 NITA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 00:25:58 00:25:58
349 976 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K20 00:25:59 00:25:59
350 322 BISKUPSKA EWA Poznan 1977 K30 00:25:59 00:25:59
351 247 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo 1973 K30 00:26:00 00:26:00
352 373 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:26:00 00:26:00
353 179 SZCZEPANIAK MONIKA Piła NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K20 00:26:00 00:26:00
354 214 KLEWICZ TOMEK Poznań 1967 M40 00:26:01 00:26:01
355 411 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:26:02 00:26:02
356 902 LASKOWSKI MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1961 M50 00:26:02 00:26:02
357 979 KIELAR TOMASZ Poznań CHRUP CHRUP 1972 M40 00:26:04 00:26:04
358 200 BUTKIEWICZ SŁAWEK Poznań 1970 M40 00:26:07 00:26:07
359 74 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:26:17 00:26:17
360 482 ŁUKASZEWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań SOMPOLNO 1974 M30 00:26:18 00:26:18
361 30 KIERZEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1993 K16 00:26:19 00:26:19
362 639 JĄDER ALDONA Poznań 1984 K20 00:26:20 00:26:20
363 615 BEDNAREK RAFAŁ Poznań 1966 M40 00:26:27 00:26:27
364 459 KOKOCIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1972 M40 00:26:28 00:26:28
365 136 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M30 00:26:28 00:26:28
366 170 IGNASZAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1960 M50 00:26:28 00:26:28
367 240 MELLER ROMAN Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1950 M60+ 00:26:29 00:26:29
368 26 KOŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH Gruszczyn 1969 M40 00:26:29 00:26:29
369 690 OGÓRKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Skórzewo 1975 M30 00:26:30 00:26:30
370 781 KOWOL BARTOSZ MOSINA 1982 M30 00:26:32 00:26:32
371 362 GRACZYK DARIA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 K20 00:26:32 00:26:32
372 562 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań 1974 M30 00:26:33 00:26:33
373 780 BARANIAK ADAM MOSINA CHEMADEX 1979 M30 00:26:34 00:26:34
374 277 PLUSKOTA ANETA LINIE MSICS POZNAŃ 1984 K20 00:26:34 00:26:34
375 881 MACIEJAK PIOTR Swarzędz 1981 M30 00:26:35 00:26:35
376 887 ZIĘTKIEIWCZ ANNA POZNAŃ 1973 K30 00:26:47 00:26:47
377 203 MICHAŁOWSKI HENRYK Poznań SCIEŻKI BIEGOWE POZNAŃ 1941 M60+ 00:26:47 00:26:47
378 274 FILIPIAK TOMASZ POZNAN 1960 M50 00:26:47 00:26:47
379 437 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:26:48 00:26:48
380 390 WANDEL AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K30 00:26:49 00:26:49
381 246 SOKOŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1973 K30 00:26:52 00:26:52
382 823 JASKÓLSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1975 M30 00:26:54 00:26:54
383 395 JANIK MIROSŁAW Poznań 1971 M40 00:26:54 00:26:54
384 750 STRÓŻNIAK MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1986 M20 00:26:56 00:26:56
385 245 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan BBL 1972 M40 00:26:57 00:26:57
386 931 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn RUCHOCICE 1982 M30 00:26:57 00:26:57
387 447 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K30 00:26:58 00:26:58
388 421 BIGUS LECH Swarzędz 1983 M20 00:26:59 00:26:59
389 467 KAMYCKA DOMINIKA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1981 K30 00:27:01 00:27:01
390 57 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:27:03 00:27:03
391 397 UHRYN PIOTR Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1973 M30 00:27:03 00:27:03
392 237 ŚWIĄTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań TRZEŹWIEJĄCY 1982 M30 00:27:07 00:27:07
393 55 WIĘCKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:27:08 00:27:08
394 893 BANACH JOANNA Poznań BOHATERZY ZIEMII 1975 K30 00:27:09 00:27:09
395 977 ADAMCZYK MARCIN Plewiska 1976 M30 00:27:11 00:27:11
396 789 DELIMATA EMILIA luboń 1982 K30 00:27:12 00:27:12
397 108 JURSZA ANETA Poznań OGNIOODPORNI 1977 K30 00:27:13 00:27:13
398 123 GEPPERT KAROL POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M30 00:27:14 00:27:14
399 920 GRABARKIEWICZ PATRYK Poznań 1984 M20 00:27:16 00:27:16
400 400 HORNIK ALICJA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1963 K40 00:27:18 00:27:18
401 978 JĘDRYCA MAGDA Poznań CHRUP CHRUP 1987 K20 00:27:19 00:27:19
402 660 BUILDING TEDDY Poznań BEBO 1982 M30 00:27:22 00:27:22
403 344 HEŁPA HANNA poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:27:23 00:27:23
404 141 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M30 00:27:24 00:27:24
405 910 JAŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K30 00:27:26 00:27:26
406 972 STRYJAKOWSKI DAWID Poznań CYPRINUS 1983 M20 00:27:28 00:27:28
407 783 KARGULEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Wschowa 1991 K20 00:27:32 00:27:32
408 40 BANASZAK DAWID DĄBRÓWKA 1980 M30 00:27:40 00:27:40
409 33 BILSKI MARCIN POZNAŃ 1985 M20 00:27:41 00:27:41
410 825 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław 1972 M40 00:27:44 00:27:44
411 238 ANDRZEJAK MARTA Poznań 1985 K20 00:27:45 00:27:45
412 356 WITKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Chodzież CHTR CHODZIEŻ 1974 K30 00:27:48 00:27:48
413 430 JAŹWIECKI MARCIN Zalasewo 1978 M30 00:27:50 00:27:50
414 175 NIEMIR DOROTA Poznań 1965 K40 00:27:53 00:27:53
415 513 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M20 00:27:55 00:27:55
416 602 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:27:56 00:27:56
417 84 SKRZYPEK KATARZYNA Dąbrówka APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1980 K30 00:28:00 00:28:00
418 452 FLORASZEK MAŁGORZATA Kórnik 1973 K30 00:28:00 00:28:00
419 39 BERA ELŻBIETA KOBYLNIKI 1973 K30 00:28:02 00:28:02
420 294 PIECZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Czerwonak 1982 K30 00:28:06 00:28:06
421 38 PIENIOWSKI MACIEJ POZNAŃ 1983 M20 00:28:06 00:28:06
422 975 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M20 00:28:08 00:28:08
423 35 OWCZARZAK MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1985 M20 00:28:10 00:28:10
424 34 OKOŃ PIOTR Poznań 1981 M30 00:28:10 00:28:10
425 183 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1957 M50 00:28:13 00:28:13
426 319 SKRĘTY IZABELLA Skórzewo 1976 K30 00:28:16 00:28:16
427 837 KARASKIEWICZ MIROSLAW Tulce 1965 M40 00:28:18 00:28:18
428 661 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo 1979 M30 00:28:19 00:28:19
429 14 POMAGALSKA MAGDALENA KALISZ POMORSKI 1987 K20 00:28:22 00:28:22
430 647 SKRZYPEK PIOTR Skórzewo APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1979 M30 00:28:24 00:28:24
431 591 KORYTOWSKI BOGUSŁAW Września 1986 M20 00:28:25 00:28:25
432 696 MAY PIOTR Poznań KLUB BIEGACZA MANIAC 1971 M40 00:28:35 00:28:35
433 707 JASTRZĘBSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1972 M40 00:28:37 00:28:37
434 383 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM WYŻEJ 1977 K30 00:28:41 00:28:41
435 685 KOŹLAREK MARIOLA Chodzież CHODZIESKIE TOWARZYSTWO ROWEROWE 1969 K40 00:28:41 00:28:41
436 77 CZYGRINOW RENATA Komorniki POZIOM WYŻEJ 1976 K30 00:28:42 00:28:42
437 307 PIETYRA MARZENA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 K30 00:28:45 00:28:45
438 523 KOŁACIŃSKA MARTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:28:46 00:28:46
439 759 SURNIAK PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 K30 00:28:46 00:28:46
440 730 BĄCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1978 K30 00:28:47 00:28:47
441 289 MAGDZIAK DANIEL Poznań BAZGRANINA 1959 M50 00:28:50 00:28:50
442 288 MAGDZIAK MONIKA Poznań BAZGRANINA 1985 K20 00:28:50 00:28:50
443 714 TONDER ANGELIKA Niepruszewo 1989 K20 00:28:51 00:28:51
444 380 KOCEŁŁO WOJCIECH Cybinka CYBINKA 1984 M20 00:28:51 00:28:51
445 943 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1991 K20 00:28:54 00:28:54
446 76 GRYKA ŁUKASZ Poznań POKER TEAM POLAND 1979 M30 00:28:57 00:28:57
447 814 SZYMAŃSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1971 M40 00:28:57 00:28:57
448 569 PORWICH HENRYK Szczecin POZIOM WYŻEJ 1941 M60+ 00:28:58 00:28:58
449 138 STYSIAK-TARAS KATARZYNA Poznań 1985 K20 00:28:58 00:28:58
450 988 BARCZAK ADAM Poznań 1987 M20 00:29:01 00:29:01
451 434 KAŹMIEROWSKA AGATA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 K20 00:29:01 00:29:01
452 272 ETZEL JERZY poznan KB.MANIAC POZNAN 1944 M60+ 00:29:01 00:29:01
453 687 WOŹNIAK MARTA kiączyn 1991 K20 00:29:01 00:29:01
454 681 JANKOWIAK ANNA kiączyn KS CZERWONY SMOK 1977 K30 00:29:02 00:29:02
455 706 SOBOŃ WIOLETTA Suchy Las 1973 K30 00:29:02 00:29:02
456 327 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K20 00:29:10 00:29:10
457 326 RYBACKI GRZEŚ Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M30 00:29:10 00:29:10
458 701 BRATKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:29:11 00:29:11
459 101 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:29:12 00:29:12
460 116 SIWIŃSKI BOGDAN Poznań 1968 M40 00:29:17 00:29:17
461 968 LESZCZYNSKI ROBERT Lubon BRAK 1976 M30 00:29:19 00:29:19
462 221 ZARZYŃSKA MARIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:29:20 00:29:20
463 870 DUTKIEWICZ DARIA Poznań 1983 K20 00:29:27 00:29:27
464 521 STEMPNIAK BOGDAN POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:29:39 00:29:39
465 67 BANDUR GRZEGORZ Gorzów Wlkp. KLATA PLECY BARKI 1988 M20 00:29:50 00:29:50
466 166 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K20 00:29:56 00:29:56
467 925 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60+ 00:29:57 00:29:57
468 94 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Swarzędz 1984 M20 00:29:58 00:29:58
469 216 KLEWICZ ANNA 1967 K40 00:30:25 00:30:25
470 119 JANUSZEWSKA-NATKANIEC KATARZYNA Poznań JANJUL 1976 K30 00:30:26 00:30:26
471 65 TABOROWSKA MALWINA Poznań 1984 K20 00:30:27 00:30:27
472 673 STANISZEWSKA ANITA Poznań ZBIEGIEMNATURY 1986 K20 00:30:29 00:30:29
473 763 RYDZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1978 M30 00:30:29 00:30:29
474 654 SALAMON-SŁOWIŃSKA DOROTA Poznań 1976 K30 00:30:34 00:30:34
475 695 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:30:39 00:30:39
476 340 KOWALSKA ANNA Gułtowy 1973 K30 00:30:41 00:30:41
477 206 KANIEWSKA BEATA Miłosław 1977 K30 00:30:42 00:30:42
478 219 IGNASZAK DANUTA Poznań 1962 K50 00:30:43 00:30:43
479 298 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław 1974 K30 00:30:59 00:30:59
480 884 CIELECKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1971 K40 00:31:00 00:31:00
481 481 BRYCHCY PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań BYLE DO METY 1975 M30 00:31:07 00:31:07
482 9 POMCYDSKI ŁUKASZ KALISZ POMORSKI 1983 M20 00:31:20 00:31:20
483 770 OTTO MARCIN Kamionki 1975 M30 00:31:20 00:31:20
484 488 GRZEŚKOWIAK PAWEŁ Poznań BYLE DO METY 1976 M30 00:31:24 00:31:24
485 336 JURGA CELINA Wągrowiec 1981 K30 00:31:30 00:31:30
486 998 KROZOS RADOSŁAW 1977 M30 00:31:44 00:31:44
487 222 MARSZALKIEWICZ ANNA Poznan 1982 K30 00:31:45 00:31:45
488 227 PRUSZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szamotuły 1975 K30 00:31:48 00:31:48
489 52 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:31:50 00:31:50
490 258 WOLCZYŃSKI JACEK Poznań 1960 M50 00:31:56 00:31:56
491 612 JURKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Puszczykowo 1978 K30 00:32:00 00:32:00
492 655 WACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ 1983 M20 00:32:00 00:32:00
493 46 GRZYWOCZ KAMILA 1983 K20 00:32:08 00:32:08
494 456 BRYCHCY JAROSŁAW Poznań BYLE DO METY 1952 M60+ 00:32:17 00:32:17
495 454 KASZUBA ANNA Wrocław KS DRZYJ ZELÓWY 1983 K20 00:32:19 00:32:19
496 79 NASTAL MONIKA POZNAŃ 1969 K40 00:32:27 00:32:27
497 505 PAWLAK MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1956 K50 00:32:49 00:32:49
498 171 IGNASZAK DOROTA Poznań 1989 K20 00:32:51 00:32:51
499 973 MOTYLEWSKI TYMOTEUSZ Przezmierowo ULTRATRAIL 1987 M20 00:33:07 00:33:07
500 611 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:33:11 00:33:11
501 589 WICHŁACZ MAŁGORZATA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1978 K30 00:33:22 00:33:22
502 107 SZYMCZAK JAROSŁAW Komorniki 1968 M40 00:33:32 00:33:32
503 28 ŁUCZAK MONIKA POZNAŃ 1973 K30 00:33:33 00:33:33
504 324 KUHN KAROLINA Sopot ROLNA PANIE 1974 K30 00:35:18 00:35:18
505 967 STRYJAKOWSKA MARTA Poznań CYPRINUS 1983 K20 00:35:29 00:35:29
506 161 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M50 00:36:14 00:36:14
507 162 GIERCZYŃSKA IZABELLA Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1986 K20 00:36:22 00:36:22
508 308 KOŚMIDER ALICJA Poznań 1983 K20 00:36:36 00:36:36
509 32 SZYMAŃSKA MARCELINA MIECZEWO 1984 K20 00:36:53 00:36:53
510 31 KACZMAREK PATRYCJA MIECZEWO 1980 K30 00:36:53 00:36:53
511 773 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań 1943 M60+ 00:37:10 00:37:10
512 409 WOLCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1962 K50 00:37:18 00:37:18
513 86 FRONCZAK HALINA Poznań 1967 K40 00:37:40 00:37:40
514 664 KRAHEL ANNA Bytkowo 1968 K40 00:40:06 00:40:06
515 160 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K60+ 00:45:17 00:45:17

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni