z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

09.02.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 7 STANIEWSKA AGA POZNAŃ AWF RUNNING TEAM 1986 K20 00:18:59 00:18:59
2 785 KŁUCZYŃSKA MARZENA Czerniejewo 1984 K20 00:19:21 00:19:21
3 2 SOBAŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Kórnik 1969 K40 00:19:23 00:19:23
4 519 GOLAK AGNIESZKA Wyrzeka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/RUNNERS POWER 1976 K30 00:19:35 00:19:35
5 285 LEWANDOWSKA MAGDALENA Zberki ORKAN WIELKOPOLSKA POZNAŃ 1994 K16 00:19:58 00:19:58
6 318 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Pleszew AZS UM POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:20:02 00:20:02
7 13 WYSOKIŃSKA JUSTYNA Poznań KB MANIAC 1989 K20 00:20:03 00:20:03
8 70 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTYNA Warszawa ARTRESAN ACTIVE TEAM / SPORTLOOK.PL 1988 K20 00:20:05 00:20:05
9 435 MATUŁA EWELINA Brzoza NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:20:27 00:20:27
10 403 DZIERZKOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Koziegłowy MALTA POZNAŃ 1962 K50 00:20:48 00:20:48
11 586 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Poznań WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1996 K16 00:21:31 00:21:31
12 987 SUNDBERG MARIA Borówiec 1979 K30 00:21:31 00:21:31
13 21 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K30 00:21:41 00:21:41
14 718 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1982 K30 00:21:50 00:21:50
15 54 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIO RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:22:15 00:22:15
16 410 WOJTCZAK EDYTA Rokietnica 1967 K40 00:22:32 00:22:32
17 284 NOWAK-LEWANDOWSKA BARBARA Zberki KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1957 K50 00:22:54 00:22:54
18 450 MELCER KATARZYNA WROCŁAW NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:23:05 00:23:05
19 515 LIPIECKA ALDONA Swarzędz BBL 1967 K40 00:23:08 00:23:08
20 867 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Pleszew 1989 K20 00:23:18 00:23:18
21 92 ROMANÓW JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:23:18 00:23:18
22 278 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:23:28 00:23:28
23 604 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KLUB BIEGACZA UEP 1989 K20 00:24:05 00:24:05
24 567 ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:24:10 00:24:10
25 981 MILANOWSKA KAJA Poznań VITAINSILICA 1984 K20 00:24:17 00:24:17
26 791 MASKOWSKA MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1980 K30 00:24:18 00:24:18
27 962 KOZŁOWSKA KORNELIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:24:22 00:24:22
28 71 TOMCZAK BEATA Poznań PORANNE BĄKI PREZESA 1989 K20 00:24:26 00:24:26
29 61 ŚWIĄTEK DOROTA Poznań ZABIEGANE 1982 K30 00:24:28 00:24:28
30 110 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:24:29 00:24:29
31 524 CHODKIEWICZ GRAŻYNA Puszczykowo 1976 K30 00:24:30 00:24:30
32 43 GALA KATARZYNA MODY HKS AZMUT MODY 1995 K16 00:24:30 00:24:30
33 693 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Kostrzyn 1989 K20 00:24:33 00:24:33
34 343 SAWICKA ZOFIA Poznan DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K30 00:24:35 00:24:35
35 705 BIEŃ MAGDALENA Poznań FUNDACJA DLACZEGO 1979 K30 00:24:43 00:24:43
36 163 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:24:43 00:24:43
37 132 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań PIĘKNA TEAM 1978 K30 00:24:46 00:24:46
38 235 MICHALIK-TOMCZAK HANNA POZNAŃ FITPOINT TEAM 1976 K30 00:24:54 00:24:54
39 181 SZYMIEC MAGDALENA Pobiedziska 1977 K30 00:24:59 00:24:59
40 983 PALUSZKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K20 00:25:04 00:25:04
41 819 KALAMAT MAŁGORZATA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1971 K40 00:25:04 00:25:04
42 926 WŁODARCZYK BEATA POZNAŃ 1975 K30 00:25:07 00:25:07
43 420 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K30 00:25:10 00:25:10
44 462 TRZEPACZ GABRIELA Kawęczyn NIGHT RUNNERS 1993 K16 00:25:18 00:25:18
45 874 STACHOWIAK MAGDALENA Leszno 1989 K20 00:25:27 00:25:27
46 263 ŁUCYK ANIA POZNAŃ 1985 K20 00:25:30 00:25:30
47 415 KOSIAK NATALIA POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:25:42 00:25:42
48 545 SOBAŃSKA SANDRA Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1994 K16 00:25:47 00:25:47
49 793 CWYNAR ANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:25:53 00:25:53
50 947 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI UKS "SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1966 K40 00:25:57 00:25:57
51 393 NITA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 00:25:58 00:25:58
52 976 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K20 00:25:59 00:25:59
53 322 BISKUPSKA EWA Poznan 1977 K30 00:25:59 00:25:59
54 247 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo 1973 K30 00:26:00 00:26:00
55 179 SZCZEPANIAK MONIKA Piła NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K20 00:26:00 00:26:00
56 411 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:26:02 00:26:02
57 30 KIERZEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1993 K16 00:26:19 00:26:19
58 639 JĄDER ALDONA Poznań 1984 K20 00:26:20 00:26:20
59 362 GRACZYK DARIA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 K20 00:26:32 00:26:32
60 277 PLUSKOTA ANETA LINIE MSICS POZNAŃ 1984 K20 00:26:34 00:26:34
61 887 ZIĘTKIEIWCZ ANNA POZNAŃ 1973 K30 00:26:47 00:26:47
62 390 WANDEL AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K30 00:26:49 00:26:49
63 246 SOKOŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1973 K30 00:26:52 00:26:52
64 447 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K30 00:26:58 00:26:58
65 467 KAMYCKA DOMINIKA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1981 K30 00:27:01 00:27:01
66 55 WIĘCKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:27:08 00:27:08
67 893 BANACH JOANNA Poznań BOHATERZY ZIEMII 1975 K30 00:27:09 00:27:09
68 789 DELIMATA EMILIA luboń 1982 K30 00:27:12 00:27:12
69 108 JURSZA ANETA Poznań OGNIOODPORNI 1977 K30 00:27:13 00:27:13
70 400 HORNIK ALICJA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1963 K40 00:27:18 00:27:18
71 978 JĘDRYCA MAGDA Poznań CHRUP CHRUP 1987 K20 00:27:19 00:27:19
72 344 HEŁPA HANNA poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 K20 00:27:23 00:27:23
73 910 JAŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K30 00:27:26 00:27:26
74 783 KARGULEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Wschowa 1991 K20 00:27:32 00:27:32
75 238 ANDRZEJAK MARTA Poznań 1985 K20 00:27:45 00:27:45
76 356 WITKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Chodzież CHTR CHODZIEŻ 1974 K30 00:27:48 00:27:48
77 175 NIEMIR DOROTA Poznań 1965 K40 00:27:53 00:27:53
78 84 SKRZYPEK KATARZYNA Dąbrówka APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1980 K30 00:28:00 00:28:00
79 452 FLORASZEK MAŁGORZATA Kórnik 1973 K30 00:28:00 00:28:00
80 39 BERA ELŻBIETA KOBYLNIKI 1973 K30 00:28:02 00:28:02
81 294 PIECZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Czerwonak 1982 K30 00:28:06 00:28:06
82 319 SKRĘTY IZABELLA Skórzewo 1976 K30 00:28:16 00:28:16
83 14 POMAGALSKA MAGDALENA KALISZ POMORSKI 1987 K20 00:28:22 00:28:22
84 383 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM WYŻEJ 1977 K30 00:28:41 00:28:41
85 685 KOŹLAREK MARIOLA Chodzież CHODZIESKIE TOWARZYSTWO ROWEROWE 1969 K40 00:28:41 00:28:41
86 77 CZYGRINOW RENATA Komorniki POZIOM WYŻEJ 1976 K30 00:28:42 00:28:42
87 307 PIETYRA MARZENA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 K30 00:28:45 00:28:45
88 523 KOŁACIŃSKA MARTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:28:46 00:28:46
89 759 SURNIAK PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 K30 00:28:46 00:28:46
90 730 BĄCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1978 K30 00:28:47 00:28:47
91 288 MAGDZIAK MONIKA Poznań BAZGRANINA 1985 K20 00:28:50 00:28:50
92 714 TONDER ANGELIKA Niepruszewo 1989 K20 00:28:51 00:28:51
93 943 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1991 K20 00:28:54 00:28:54
94 138 STYSIAK-TARAS KATARZYNA Poznań 1985 K20 00:28:58 00:28:58
95 434 KAŹMIEROWSKA AGATA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 K20 00:29:01 00:29:01
96 687 WOŹNIAK MARTA kiączyn 1991 K20 00:29:01 00:29:01
97 681 JANKOWIAK ANNA kiączyn KS CZERWONY SMOK 1977 K30 00:29:02 00:29:02
98 706 SOBOŃ WIOLETTA Suchy Las 1973 K30 00:29:02 00:29:02
99 327 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K20 00:29:10 00:29:10
100 221 ZARZYŃSKA MARIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:29:20 00:29:20
101 870 DUTKIEWICZ DARIA Poznań 1983 K20 00:29:27 00:29:27
102 166 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K20 00:29:56 00:29:56
103 216 KLEWICZ ANNA 1967 K40 00:30:25 00:30:25
104 119 JANUSZEWSKA-NATKANIEC KATARZYNA Poznań JANJUL 1976 K30 00:30:26 00:30:26
105 65 TABOROWSKA MALWINA Poznań 1984 K20 00:30:27 00:30:27
106 673 STANISZEWSKA ANITA Poznań ZBIEGIEMNATURY 1986 K20 00:30:29 00:30:29
107 654 SALAMON-SŁOWIŃSKA DOROTA Poznań 1976 K30 00:30:34 00:30:34
108 340 KOWALSKA ANNA Gułtowy 1973 K30 00:30:41 00:30:41
109 206 KANIEWSKA BEATA Miłosław 1977 K30 00:30:42 00:30:42
110 219 IGNASZAK DANUTA Poznań 1962 K50 00:30:43 00:30:43
111 298 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław 1974 K30 00:30:59 00:30:59
112 884 CIELECKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1971 K40 00:31:00 00:31:00
113 336 JURGA CELINA Wągrowiec 1981 K30 00:31:30 00:31:30
114 222 MARSZALKIEWICZ ANNA Poznan 1982 K30 00:31:45 00:31:45
115 227 PRUSZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szamotuły 1975 K30 00:31:48 00:31:48
116 612 JURKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Puszczykowo 1978 K30 00:32:00 00:32:00
117 46 GRZYWOCZ KAMILA 1983 K20 00:32:08 00:32:08
118 454 KASZUBA ANNA Wrocław KS DRZYJ ZELÓWY 1983 K20 00:32:19 00:32:19
119 79 NASTAL MONIKA POZNAŃ 1969 K40 00:32:27 00:32:27
120 505 PAWLAK MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1956 K50 00:32:49 00:32:49
121 171 IGNASZAK DOROTA Poznań 1989 K20 00:32:51 00:32:51
122 611 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:33:11 00:33:11
123 589 WICHŁACZ MAŁGORZATA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1978 K30 00:33:22 00:33:22
124 28 ŁUCZAK MONIKA POZNAŃ 1973 K30 00:33:33 00:33:33
125 324 KUHN KAROLINA Sopot ROLNA PANIE 1974 K30 00:35:18 00:35:18
126 967 STRYJAKOWSKA MARTA Poznań CYPRINUS 1983 K20 00:35:29 00:35:29
127 162 GIERCZYŃSKA IZABELLA Poznań NIEZRZESZONA 1986 K20 00:36:22 00:36:22
128 308 KOŚMIDER ALICJA Poznań 1983 K20 00:36:36 00:36:36
129 32 SZYMAŃSKA MARCELINA MIECZEWO 1984 K20 00:36:53 00:36:53
130 31 KACZMAREK PATRYCJA MIECZEWO 1980 K30 00:36:53 00:36:53
131 409 WOLCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1962 K50 00:37:18 00:37:18
132 86 FRONCZAK HALINA Poznań 1967 K40 00:37:40 00:37:40
133 664 KRAHEL ANNA Bytkowo 1968 K40 00:40:06 00:40:06
134 160 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K60+ 00:45:17 00:45:17

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni