z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

09.02.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 519 GOLAK AGNIESZKA Wyrzeka DRUŻYNA SZPIKU/RUNNERS POWER 1976 K30 00:19:35 00:19:35
2 987 SUNDBERG MARIA Borówiec 1979 K30 00:21:31 00:21:31
3 21 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K30 00:21:41 00:21:41
4 718 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1982 K30 00:21:50 00:21:50
5 278 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:23:28 00:23:28
6 791 MASKOWSKA MAGDALENA POZNAŃ 1980 K30 00:24:18 00:24:18
7 61 ŚWIĄTEK DOROTA Poznań ZABIEGANE 1982 K30 00:24:28 00:24:28
8 110 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:24:29 00:24:29
9 524 CHODKIEWICZ GRAŻYNA Puszczykowo 1976 K30 00:24:30 00:24:30
10 343 SAWICKA ZOFIA Poznan DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 K30 00:24:35 00:24:35
11 705 BIEŃ MAGDALENA Poznań FUNDACJA DLACZEGO 1979 K30 00:24:43 00:24:43
12 132 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań PIĘKNA TEAM 1978 K30 00:24:46 00:24:46
13 235 MICHALIK-TOMCZAK HANNA POZNAŃ FITPOINT TEAM 1976 K30 00:24:54 00:24:54
14 181 SZYMIEC MAGDALENA Pobiedziska 1977 K30 00:24:59 00:24:59
15 926 WŁODARCZYK BEATA POZNAŃ 1975 K30 00:25:07 00:25:07
16 420 DANEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1974 K30 00:25:10 00:25:10
17 793 CWYNAR ANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:25:53 00:25:53
18 322 BISKUPSKA EWA Poznan 1977 K30 00:25:59 00:25:59
19 247 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo 1973 K30 00:26:00 00:26:00
20 411 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:26:02 00:26:02
21 887 ZIĘTKIEIWCZ ANNA POZNAŃ 1973 K30 00:26:47 00:26:47
22 390 WANDEL AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K30 00:26:49 00:26:49
23 246 SOKOŁOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1973 K30 00:26:52 00:26:52
24 447 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K30 00:26:58 00:26:58
25 467 KAMYCKA DOMINIKA Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1981 K30 00:27:01 00:27:01
26 55 WIĘCKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:27:08 00:27:08
27 893 BANACH JOANNA Poznań BOHATERZY ZIEMII 1975 K30 00:27:09 00:27:09
28 789 DELIMATA EMILIA luboń 1982 K30 00:27:12 00:27:12
29 108 JURSZA ANETA Poznań OGNIOODPORNI 1977 K30 00:27:13 00:27:13
30 910 JAŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K30 00:27:26 00:27:26
31 356 WITKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Chodzież CHTR CHODZIEŻ 1974 K30 00:27:48 00:27:48
32 84 SKRZYPEK KATARZYNA Dąbrówka APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1980 K30 00:28:00 00:28:00
33 452 FLORASZEK MAŁGORZATA Kórnik 1973 K30 00:28:00 00:28:00
34 39 BERA ELŻBIETA KOBYLNIKI 1973 K30 00:28:02 00:28:02
35 294 PIECZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Czerwonak 1982 K30 00:28:06 00:28:06
36 319 SKRĘTY IZABELLA Skórzewo 1976 K30 00:28:16 00:28:16
37 383 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM WYŻEJ 1977 K30 00:28:41 00:28:41
38 77 CZYGRINOW RENATA Komorniki POZIOM WYŻEJ 1976 K30 00:28:42 00:28:42
39 307 PIETYRA MARZENA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 K30 00:28:45 00:28:45
40 523 KOŁACIŃSKA MARTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:28:46 00:28:46
41 759 SURNIAK PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 K30 00:28:46 00:28:46
42 730 BĄCZYŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1978 K30 00:28:47 00:28:47
43 681 JANKOWIAK ANNA kiączyn KS CZERWONY SMOK 1977 K30 00:29:02 00:29:02
44 706 SOBOŃ WIOLETTA Suchy Las 1973 K30 00:29:02 00:29:02
45 221 ZARZYŃSKA MARIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:29:20 00:29:20
46 119 JANUSZEWSKA-NATKANIEC KATARZYNA Poznań JANJUL 1976 K30 00:30:26 00:30:26
47 654 SALAMON-SŁOWIŃSKA DOROTA Poznań 1976 K30 00:30:34 00:30:34
48 340 KOWALSKA ANNA Gułtowy 1973 K30 00:30:41 00:30:41
49 206 KANIEWSKA BEATA Miłosław 1977 K30 00:30:42 00:30:42
50 298 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław 1974 K30 00:30:59 00:30:59
51 336 JURGA CELINA Wągrowiec 1981 K30 00:31:30 00:31:30
52 222 MARSZALKIEWICZ ANNA Poznan 1982 K30 00:31:45 00:31:45
53 227 PRUSZKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Szamotuły 1975 K30 00:31:48 00:31:48
54 612 JURKIEWICZ KATARZYNA Puszczykowo 1978 K30 00:32:00 00:32:00
55 589 WICHŁACZ MAŁGORZATA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1978 K30 00:33:22 00:33:22
56 28 ŁUCZAK MONIKA POZNAŃ 1973 K30 00:33:33 00:33:33
57 324 KUHN KAROLINA Sopot ROLNA PANIE 1974 K30 00:35:18 00:35:18
58 31 KACZMAREK PATRYCJA MIECZEWO 1980 K30 00:36:53 00:36:53

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni