z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 4

09.02.2013 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 24 RAJCZAK RAFAŁ KOZIEGŁOWY AZS POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:15:35 00:15:35
2 892 MAIK MATEUSZ Czempiń AZS POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:15:36 00:15:36
3 748 KIERZEK ADAM Swarzędz SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1989 M20 00:16:15 00:16:15
4 251 LECHNIAK HUBERT Buk SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1986 M20 00:16:17 00:16:17
5 150 SZRAMA DARIUSZ Dąbrówka Leśna LEŚNE LUDKI 1979 M30 00:16:18 00:16:18
6 820 KOWALEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:22 00:16:22
7 668 MAJORCZYK BARTOSZ KARCZEWO GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:16:32 00:16:32
8 684 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1985 M20 00:16:33 00:16:33
9 784 SZCZEŚNIEWSKI MIŁOSZ Wschowa SALOMON SUUNTO TEAM/ LLKS OSOWA SIEŃ 1989 M20 00:16:36 00:16:36
10 768 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki BRAVE HEART 1994 M16 00:16:37 00:16:37
11 18 WOJTASZAK PAWEŁ Poznań GP POZNANIA TEAM 1996 M16 00:16:40 00:16:40
12 19 ŁAWROWSKI MICHAŁ Małomice 1993 M16 00:17:05 00:17:05
13 942 KAROLCZAK PIOTR poznań ZBN 1982 M30 00:17:10 00:17:10
14 268 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1986 M20 00:17:14 00:17:14
15 491 HADAS KRZYSZTOF Poznań CITYZEN 1996 M16 00:17:24 00:17:24
16 37 TOMCZAK JAKUB Luboń 1996 M16 00:17:27 00:17:27
17 4 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M30 00:17:32 00:17:32
18 980 POZORSKI BARTOSZ Wilczyn UNIWERSYTET MEDYCZNY POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:17:36 00:17:36
19 302 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1960 M50 00:17:39 00:17:39
20 547 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIACK POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:17:41 00:17:41
21 53 SZEWCZYK TOMASZ Kórnik RUNKING 1979 M30 00:17:41 00:17:41
22 187 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno GRAND PRIX POZNANIA TEAM 1987 M20 00:17:42 00:17:42
23 536 WOŹNIAK PIOTR Sieraków wielkopolski 1996 M16 00:17:42 00:17:42
24 95 MAJŁOWSKI PIOTR Gorzów Wlkp. 1988 M20 00:17:51 00:17:51
25 148 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:17:53 00:17:53
26 22 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ 1984 M20 00:18:07 00:18:07
27 25 LOUARET ISMAEL WROCŁAW 1978 M30 00:18:09 00:18:09
28 731 URBAŃCZYK GRZEGORZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1987 M20 00:18:10 00:18:10
29 756 RYSIUKIEWICZ STANISŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:18:13 00:18:13
30 90 KALETA WALDEMAR Drezdenko 1972 M40 00:18:16 00:18:16
31 369 KORYTOWSKI DANIEL SWARZĘDZ MOTIV HOME TEAM 1974 M30 00:18:18 00:18:18
32 510 BOROWCZYK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1988 M20 00:18:21 00:18:21
33 840 FRĄSZCZAK MARCIN Nekla 1985 M20 00:18:24 00:18:24
34 494 LUDZKOWSKI RADOSŁAW MUROWANA GOŚLINA KB KATORŻNIK / 310 KRT BABKI 1982 M30 00:18:24 00:18:24
35 830 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M20 00:18:26 00:18:26
36 133 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M20 00:18:26 00:18:26
37 374 ZABEL ROBERT Poznań WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:18:28 00:18:28
38 195 MAIK TOMASZ DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1987 M20 00:18:29 00:18:29
39 185 KRAWCZYK MARCIN Pobiedziska TKKF POBIEDZISKA 1991 M20 00:18:33 00:18:33
40 63 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M20 00:18:34 00:18:34
41 734 PACH TOMASZ WOŁÓW 1990 M20 00:18:34 00:18:34
42 20 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:18:44 00:18:44
43 304 KAPITAŃCZYK MARIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1955 M50 00:18:47 00:18:47
44 610 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:18:54 00:18:54
45 468 KUSZNIEREWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WWW.KUSZNIEREWICZ.EU 1985 M20 00:18:54 00:18:54
46 10 MANTAS TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M30 00:18:56 00:18:56
47 361 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań 1978 M30 00:18:57 00:18:57
48 177 ŁUCZAK MARCIN Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:18:57 00:18:57
49 827 ZIELIŃSKI ROBERT Kórnik ASGO TEAM 1978 M30 00:18:59 00:18:59
50 262 MISZTA SŁAWOMIR Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1960 M50 00:19:05 00:19:05
51 952 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ 1984 M20 00:19:06 00:19:06
52 112 TOMCZAK ADAM Gołuski PORANNE BĄKI PREZESA 1982 M30 00:19:08 00:19:08
53 453 FLORASZEK ARKADIUSZ KÓRNIK 1972 M40 00:19:08 00:19:08
54 487 CZWOJDRAK MICHAŁ POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU.PL 1981 M30 00:19:11 00:19:11
55 616 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:19:19 00:19:19
56 744 ŁAWNICZAK TOMASZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:19:19 00:19:19
57 45 WIECZORKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznan 1992 M20 00:19:21 00:19:21
58 747 TOMCZAK GRACJAN Oborniki G3 1996 M16 00:19:26 00:19:26
59 991 WOJCIECHOWSKI LECH Grodzisk Wlkp. GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1953 M50 00:19:28 00:19:28
60 312 SYPNIEWSKI MARCIN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M20 00:19:33 00:19:33
61 230 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:19:36 00:19:36
62 196 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:19:37 00:19:37
63 484 DEMEL RAFAŁ Poznań START POZNAŃ 1984 M20 00:19:41 00:19:41
64 818 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań TC 1987 M20 00:19:43 00:19:43
65 955 KOWALSKI TOMASZ Komorniki 1988 M20 00:19:43 00:19:43
66 220 KLÓJ ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1978 M30 00:19:44 00:19:44
67 732 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M40 00:19:45 00:19:45
68 199 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:19:47 00:19:47
69 993 KINECKI NORBERT Poznań 1983 M20 00:19:48 00:19:48
70 209 ZDANOWSKI TOMASZ Kobylniki MIKRAN.PL 1972 M40 00:19:48 00:19:48
71 767 MACIASZCZYK KRZYSZTOF Drezdenko 1973 M30 00:19:50 00:19:50
72 82 WOJTKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGACZAMATOR 1975 M30 00:19:50 00:19:50
73 601 PTAK TOMASZ Lednogóra AZS POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 1993 M16 00:19:50 00:19:50
74 75 WIECZOREK FILIP Poznań 7DAK 1987 M20 00:19:52 00:19:52
75 89 ŁUKAWSKI RAFAŁ Poznań TARIS PUSZCZYKOWO 1971 M40 00:19:53 00:19:53
76 880 MATUSZAK SZYMON Konin POZNAŃ I LOVE YOU 1984 M20 00:19:58 00:19:58
77 140 PAKUŁA ROBERT Biskupice 1973 M30 00:19:59 00:19:59
78 174 NIEMIR TOMASZ Koziegłowy 1993 M16 00:19:59 00:19:59
79 436 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina CHEMADEX 1979 M30 00:19:59 00:19:59
80 309 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M30 00:20:00 00:20:00
81 96 NAJEWSKI MARCIN Zalasewo FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1982 M30 00:20:00 00:20:00
82 658 DANEK ŁUKASZ Gostyń TYLKO PINK FLOYD 1988 M20 00:20:03 00:20:03
83 152 ŚWIĘCICKI ARKADIUSZ Kiekrz MORSY POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:20:04 00:20:04
84 427 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września AMATOR 1979 M30 00:20:05 00:20:05
85 117 HADAM MICHAŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:20:05 00:20:05
86 528 KOWALSKI MICHAŁ Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:20:07 00:20:07
87 485 PANCERZ PIOTR Kórnik RB KÓRNIK 1977 M30 00:20:07 00:20:07
88 342 MUSZYNSKI MAREK POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:20:08 00:20:08
89 915 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań 1972 M40 00:20:15 00:20:15
90 215 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M20 00:20:17 00:20:17
91 725 MIREK DAMIAN Poznań EXTREAM 1984 M20 00:20:19 00:20:19
92 157 FOJUD ARTUR GOWARZEWO DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / IBERICA 2014 1972 M40 00:20:20 00:20:20
93 145 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M30 00:20:24 00:20:24
94 351 BŁASZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:20:26 00:20:26
95 682 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań MONTEMORO.PL 1966 M40 00:20:29 00:20:29
96 581 URBANOWICZ TOMASZ Miłosław 1969 M40 00:20:32 00:20:32
97 901 WIECZOREK TOMASZ Gruszczyn SELEKCJA 1976 M30 00:20:32 00:20:32
98 630 POROWSKI ADAM Poznań 1984 M20 00:20:33 00:20:33
99 520 PIERZCHLEWICZ BARTOSZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:20:33 00:20:33
100 88 ZOZULIŃSKI JAN Poznań TARIS PUSZCZYKOWO 1958 M50 00:20:33 00:20:33
101 91 KANONICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań JAKPOL SYSTEMY ALARMOWE 1963 M40 00:20:36 00:20:36
102 99 PFAJFER MAREK Poznań MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1984 M20 00:20:37 00:20:37
103 692 JAJEŚNICA JACEK Poznań 1975 M30 00:20:38 00:20:38
104 250 KŁOS MARIUSZ Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1975 M30 00:20:38 00:20:38
105 990 SUNDBERG MARC Borówiec 1979 M30 00:20:40 00:20:40
106 115 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:20:41 00:20:41
107 164 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:20:42 00:20:42
108 741 RUPNIEWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz 1974 M30 00:20:42 00:20:42
109 211 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa BIEGIEM.COM 1984 M20 00:20:43 00:20:43
110 645 SZPIR MACIEJ Poznań ZBIEGIEMNATURY 1984 M20 00:20:44 00:20:44
111 514 MARABUT ZENON Hawassa BBL 1974 M30 00:20:46 00:20:46
112 489 BASIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1977 M30 00:20:48 00:20:48
113 204 JOB PIOTR Poznań ROLL4LIFE.PL ROLLERBLADE 1975 M30 00:20:55 00:20:55
114 897 NEUMANN JAKUB Oborniki G3 1996 M16 00:20:57 00:20:57
115 500 IDZIKOWSKI JACEK NOWY TOMYŚL NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1982 M30 00:20:58 00:20:58
116 458 LIS GRZEGORZ Poznań RUNNERSPROJECT 1986 M20 00:20:59 00:20:59
117 765 LUDZKOWSKI ROBERT MUROWANA GOŚLINA KB KATORŻNIK MUR.GOŚLINA 1995 M16 00:21:00 00:21:00
118 42 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE POZIOM WYŻEJ 1969 M40 00:21:02 00:21:02
119 172 NIEMIR ALEKSANDER Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 M40 00:21:07 00:21:07
120 841 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:21:11 00:21:11
121 69 ORYWAŁ PIOTR POZNAŃ SP EUREKA 1968 M40 00:21:12 00:21:12
122 102 SZYMAŃSKI MARIAN Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1965 M40 00:21:13 00:21:13
123 666 SZLAFKA ŁUKASZ Poznań BRAK 1984 M20 00:21:15 00:21:15
124 283 DONDAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań ULTRATRAIL 1987 M20 00:21:16 00:21:16
125 257 FRĄCZYK MARIUSZ Poznań 1983 M20 00:21:17 00:21:17
126 985 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:21:18 00:21:18
127 986 CZUBIEL KONRAD Poznań 1976 M30 00:21:19 00:21:19
128 894 GAŁUSZKA MICHAŁ Poznań KLUB SPORTÓW EKSTREMALNYC ON 1985 M20 00:21:19 00:21:19
129 388 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań BIEGAJĄCY WARIACI 1986 M20 00:21:20 00:21:20
130 475 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1964 M40 00:21:21 00:21:21
131 244 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M16 00:21:24 00:21:24
132 686 HAREMZA DAWID Poznań BRAK 1983 M20 00:21:27 00:21:27
133 722 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF ROKIETNICA 1984 M20 00:21:27 00:21:27
134 260 JANKA ADAM Chodzież CHTR CHODZIEŻ 1972 M40 00:21:29 00:21:29
135 173 BRONOWICKI RYSZARD Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1949 M60+ 00:21:30 00:21:30
136 958 WAWRZYNIAK TOMASZ Lusówko BH 1983 M20 00:21:32 00:21:32
137 190 BUDYCH BARTOSZ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA/NASZ GŁOS POZNAŃSKI 1979 M30 00:21:33 00:21:33
138 360 HĘŚ TOMASZ Trzemeszno DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1972 M40 00:21:37 00:21:37
139 192 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew 1976 M30 00:21:39 00:21:39
140 189 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:21:40 00:21:40
141 387 GÓRZNY MICHAL Czerwonak BIKE 1991 M20 00:21:41 00:21:41
142 501 KONIECZNY JACEK Mosina DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:21:42 00:21:42
143 346 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M30 00:21:42 00:21:42
144 143 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina CARDIO RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:21:46 00:21:46
145 761 KASPROWICZ TOMASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:46 00:21:46
146 142 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:21:48 00:21:48
147 313 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:21:49 00:21:49
148 248 BOTOROWICZ TOMASZ Tulce KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:21:50 00:21:50
149 364 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:54 00:21:54
150 330 ANIOŁ HUBERT Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:55 00:21:55
151 757 NOCULAK MICHAŁ Luboń 1979 M30 00:21:56 00:21:56
152 315 ROŻNIAKOWSKI LESZEK Dobre 1986 M20 00:21:57 00:21:57
153 193 SMOCZYK GRZEGORZ lusowo DECATHLON SWADZIM 1988 M20 00:22:00 00:22:00
154 44 KRAŚNIEWSKI JAKUB Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:00 00:22:00
155 269 SZCZYGIEŁ ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGIEM 1980 M30 00:22:01 00:22:01
156 443 KOZUBSKI MACIEJ Poznań APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1987 M20 00:22:01 00:22:01
157 137 ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:22:01 00:22:01
158 345 BRZEZIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF KROSNO DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 M40 00:22:07 00:22:07
159 631 FRĄCKOWIAK JACEK Suchy Las 1984 M20 00:22:08 00:22:08
160 15 SZYMIEC PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:22:09 00:22:09
161 127 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M30 00:22:10 00:22:10
162 455 JURASZ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo 1966 M40 00:22:12 00:22:12
163 764 LUDZKOWSKI ANDRZEJ MUROWANA GOŚLINA KB KATORŻNIK MUR.GOŚLINA/GMINA SKOKI 1969 M40 00:22:13 00:22:13
164 186 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:22:13 00:22:13
165 184 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań FUNTEAM 1980 M30 00:22:13 00:22:13
166 259 PIECHOCKI PATRYK Rokietnica 1981 M30 00:22:14 00:22:14
167 87 JEZIÓŁKOWSKI JAKUB Pniewy GIRA SIĘ KRECI 1983 M20 00:22:15 00:22:15
168 965 PRZYTOCKI MAREK Luboń 1976 M30 00:22:18 00:22:18
169 483 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań 7DAK 1986 M20 00:22:18 00:22:18
170 301 ZIMNIAK LESZEK Poznań 1984 M20 00:22:21 00:22:21
171 56 SŁABY WALDEMAR Dąbrówka MORSY POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:22:21 00:22:21
172 441 GROŃSKI GRZEGORZ Golęczewo NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:22:22 00:22:22
173 29 SZLENK LESZEK Luboń KB LM POLSKA 1981 M30 00:22:25 00:22:25
174 419 URBAŃCZYK KSAWERY ZIMIN DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1959 M50 00:22:33 00:22:33
175 959 CIESIOŁKA JAKUB Poznań POZNANBIEGA.PL 1980 M30 00:22:34 00:22:34
176 321 FALTYŃSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań WKS GRUNWALD 1949 M60+ 00:22:37 00:22:37
177 848 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1971 M40 00:22:38 00:22:38
178 863 WAJS DARIUSZ Rakoniewice NIEZRZESZONY 1979 M30 00:22:39 00:22:39
179 548 JODKO PAWEŁ Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:39 00:22:39
180 641 POLKOWSKI MARCIN Skórzewo BYLEDALEJ.PL 1976 M30 00:22:40 00:22:40
181 352 PANKOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Nowy Tomyśl 1970 M40 00:22:41 00:22:41
182 956 MOLIK JAKUB Wrocław 1989 M20 00:22:41 00:22:41
183 159 KOSICKI ADRIAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:22:43 00:22:43
184 697 KĘSY DARIUSZ Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M20 00:22:43 00:22:43
185 368 KORYTOWSKI SEBASTIAN Swarzędz MOTIV HOME TEAM 1977 M30 00:22:43 00:22:43
186 341 KAMYCKI KRZYSZTOF Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1982 M30 00:22:47 00:22:47
187 297 DEHMEL ALEKSANDER Złotoryjsko GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1948 M60+ 00:22:49 00:22:49
188 982 DUDZIAK GRZEGORZ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:22:49 00:22:49
189 296 SZPYRKA MARIUSZ Poznań BIEGNĘ DLA JEZUSA 1975 M30 00:22:50 00:22:50
190 502 KUBIAK RAFAL Poznan CARDIO RUNNERS 1974 M30 00:22:52 00:22:52
191 726 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ BAMBOOCO 1975 M30 00:22:53 00:22:53
192 550 WOŹNIAK WOJCIECH SWARZĘDZ BETTER THAN A THOUSAND 1968 M40 00:22:55 00:22:55
193 299 JERZYKIEWICZ ROMAN Miłosław 1972 M40 00:22:56 00:22:56
194 688 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa 1960 M50 00:22:57 00:22:57
195 564 CIESIELSKI LESZEK Koziegłowy 1976 M30 00:22:59 00:22:59
196 16 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan 1979 M30 00:22:59 00:22:59
197 384 IŁOWIECKI DOMINIK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:00 00:23:00
198 710 RETELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań CREAKTIVE.PL 1978 M30 00:23:00 00:23:00
199 775 SZYDZISZ BŁAŻEJ Poznań POZNAŃ I LOVE YOU 1981 M30 00:23:01 00:23:01
200 948 BARTOSIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:01 00:23:01
201 386 PRUSZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1957 M50 00:23:02 00:23:02
202 402 WĄSOWSKI MACIEJ Szamotuły NIEZRZESZONY SZAMOTUŁY 1982 M30 00:23:03 00:23:03
203 311 ZAKRZEWSKI ROBERT Tarnowo Podgórne 1977 M30 00:23:04 00:23:04
204 114 NATKANIEC KRYSTIAN POZNAŃ JANJUL 1973 M30 00:23:06 00:23:06
205 252 KOZUBSKI MARCIN Dąbrówka APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1979 M30 00:23:07 00:23:07
206 218 SZMIDT PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:09 00:23:09
207 846 ANTKOWIAK TOMASZ Kórnik BNIN MTB 1981 M30 00:23:11 00:23:11
208 497 BARANIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań LIBRA TEAM 1983 M20 00:23:14 00:23:14
209 146 KRZENCIESSA PIOTR Poznań CHIMEK 1967 M40 00:23:16 00:23:16
210 729 BRZEZIŃSKI WOJCIECH Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:23:17 00:23:17
211 969 MAJEWSKI MACIEJ POZNAŃ 1966 M40 00:23:18 00:23:18
212 139 KEMPA PAWEL Poznań 1981 M30 00:23:20 00:23:20
213 156 NOWAKOWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:20 00:23:20
214 888 BŁAJEK MACIEJ Plewiska FITBACK.PL 1982 M30 00:23:22 00:23:22
215 182 MĘCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1974 M30 00:23:22 00:23:22
216 663 BOGACZYK DAMIAN Środa Wielkopolska 1980 M30 00:23:23 00:23:23
217 98 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań LEXPREMIUM.PL 1980 M30 00:23:23 00:23:23
218 858 MARCHWIŃSKI GNIEWOJAR Wrocław GEOPARTNERS TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:24 00:23:24
219 426 KAWECKI SŁAWOMIR Komorniki 1981 M30 00:23:24 00:23:24
220 325 BROSZKIEWICZ ALEKSANDER Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:25 00:23:25
221 526 NARWOJSZ MARCIN Poznań WWW.HELLOZDROWIE.PL 1972 M40 00:23:30 00:23:30
222 995 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:23:31 00:23:31
223 241 NAPIERAŁA GRZEGORZ Bolechówko GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1952 M60+ 00:23:32 00:23:32
224 583 WARCZYGŁOWA ADAM Miłosław 1978 M30 00:23:34 00:23:34
225 165 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:23:34 00:23:34
226 328 KLEJNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:23:36 00:23:36
227 737 BĄK MICHAŁ Poznań 1983 M20 00:23:36 00:23:36
228 359 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 M20 00:23:42 00:23:42
229 857 KOŁODZIEJSKI JAREK Poznań RAKOFF 1976 M30 00:23:45 00:23:45
230 239 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:23:45 00:23:45
231 282 BRIKS JERZY Złotniki THULE TEAM 1967 M40 00:23:48 00:23:48
232 634 AKWARSKI JACEK Kostrzyn 1996 M16 00:23:50 00:23:50
233 154 PIECH KRZYSZTOF Warszawa WARTA POZNAŃ 1973 M30 00:23:52 00:23:52
234 41 KAPCINSKI ŁUKASZ KOŁO 1986 M20 00:23:52 00:23:52
235 169 GRUHN KRZYSZTOF Zakrzewo JEDNOŚĆ PLANSZEWO 1983 M20 00:23:56 00:23:56
236 691 KOBOS MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ 1983 M20 00:23:57 00:23:57
237 36 WYPYCHOWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1955 M50 00:23:57 00:23:57
238 625 LISIECKI ROBERT OPALENICA OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1975 M30 00:23:57 00:23:57
239 100 CIEŚLIK MACIEJ POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1977 M30 00:24:02 00:24:02
240 290 MENDELEWSKI MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M20 00:24:02 00:24:02
241 499 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:03 00:24:03
242 742 KUHNERT PIOTR puszczykowo 1976 M30 00:24:03 00:24:03
243 131 JESZKA MAREK Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1983 M20 00:24:04 00:24:04
244 743 BARAN RAJMUND Poznań 1973 M30 00:24:05 00:24:05
245 790 WICHŁACZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1964 M40 00:24:06 00:24:06
246 595 SADOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:07 00:24:07
247 800 SZYMCZAK TOMASZ Poznan XXX 1959 M50 00:24:09 00:24:09
248 826 KOWALSKI JACEK Gułtowy 1971 M40 00:24:11 00:24:11
249 372 KOMOROWSKI STEFAN Poznań 1950 M60+ 00:24:12 00:24:12
250 689 BRUSS KRZYSZTOF Zalasewo EURO 1971 M40 00:24:14 00:24:14
251 984 PUTOWSKI MACIEJ Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:24:14 00:24:14
252 989 CELICHOWSKI STANISŁAW Poznań 1987 M20 00:24:16 00:24:16
253 113 RATAJCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:24:23 00:24:23
254 844 KUBIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań KB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO 1989 M20 00:24:24 00:24:24
255 178 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:24:26 00:24:26
256 746 GULCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:27 00:24:27
257 303 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań 1946 M60+ 00:24:28 00:24:28
258 355 WITKOWSKI PIOTR Chodzież CHTR CHODZIEŻ 1970 M40 00:24:28 00:24:28
259 900 ROSIAK SŁAWOMIR ŚRODA WLKP DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1970 M40 00:24:29 00:24:29
260 712 KOŚCIELSKI TOMASZ Czarnków 1974 M30 00:24:35 00:24:35
261 103 LUBKA-KOMOSIŃSKI DANIEL Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:24:37 00:24:37
262 542 PODSKOK DOMINIK Dąbrówka BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:24:38 00:24:38
263 271 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA BBL POZNAŃ CGS TEAM 1974 M30 00:24:39 00:24:39
264 202 SOBCZAK DARIUSZ POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:24:40 00:24:40
265 381 NADSTAZIK ARTUR Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:24:41 00:24:41
266 23 MIŃSKI ADAM POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:24:43 00:24:43
267 389 WANDEL DARIUSZ Poznań POLSKA BIEGA 1971 M40 00:24:43 00:24:43
268 27 POWOLNY JAKUB Oborniki G3 OBORNIKI 1996 M16 00:24:45 00:24:45
269 966 WYGRALAK PIOTR Poznań ARTRESAN ACTIVE 1986 M20 00:24:49 00:24:49
270 295 RAŚ RYSZARD MAREK Przeżmierowo NIEZRZESZONY 1950 M60+ 00:24:49 00:24:49
271 738 MAŁEKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1978 M30 00:24:56 00:24:56
272 85 FRONCZAK ROBERT Poznań 1964 M40 00:25:00 00:25:00
273 144 BUDYNEK DARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M30 00:25:02 00:25:02
274 226 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:25:09 00:25:09
275 81 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NETPROFI.PL 1974 M30 00:25:09 00:25:09
276 996 NOWICZ MICHAŁ RUMIANEC 1975 M30 00:25:14 00:25:14
277 188 SZOFER ADAM Nowy Tomyśl NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1984 M20 00:25:18 00:25:18
278 194 KONIECZNY PIOTR NOWY TOMYŚL NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1981 M30 00:25:19 00:25:19
279 267 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:24 00:25:24
280 353 LIKSA ARTUR Poznań 1981 M30 00:25:25 00:25:25
281 919 KACZMAREK PAWEŁ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1976 M30 00:25:27 00:25:27
282 396 POLCYN MACIEJ Poznań PAN TROLOLOLO 1996 M16 00:25:30 00:25:30
283 363 GOMULAK PIOTR Tulce T 1975 M30 00:25:31 00:25:31
284 49 JANKOWSKI KAROL Jaraczewo 1981 M30 00:25:35 00:25:35
285 847 BOJDO MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:38 00:25:38
286 471 SKOWROŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań SIUPAKABRA 1983 M20 00:25:42 00:25:42
287 279 MATYSIAK BARTOSZ Rakoniewice XXX 1985 M20 00:25:45 00:25:45
288 997 LATANOWICZ PIOTR 1978 M30 00:25:47 00:25:47
289 636 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1983 M20 00:25:48 00:25:48
290 724 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:25:50 00:25:50
291 543 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:25:51 00:25:51
292 292 TOKAREWICZ MAREK Poznań 1974 M30 00:25:53 00:25:53
293 963 BARTKOWIAK PAWEŁ MOSINA ASGO TEAM 1979 M30 00:25:53 00:25:53
294 448 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:25:53 00:25:53
295 640 WAGNER WALDEMAR Poznań GRUPA ARTYSTYCZNA STUDIO FRYZUR 1976 M30 00:25:54 00:25:54
296 47 GRZYWOCZ SEBASTIAN 1986 M20 00:25:55 00:25:55
297 300 RATAJCZYK GRZEGORZ Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1969 M40 00:25:58 00:25:58
298 373 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:26:00 00:26:00
299 214 KLEWICZ TOMEK Poznań 1967 M40 00:26:01 00:26:01
300 902 LASKOWSKI MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1961 M50 00:26:02 00:26:02
301 979 KIELAR TOMASZ Poznań CHRUP CHRUP 1972 M40 00:26:04 00:26:04
302 200 BUTKIEWICZ SŁAWEK Poznań 1970 M40 00:26:07 00:26:07
303 74 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:26:17 00:26:17
304 482 ŁUKASZEWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań SOMPOLNO 1974 M30 00:26:18 00:26:18
305 615 BEDNAREK RAFAŁ Poznań 1966 M40 00:26:27 00:26:27
306 459 KOKOCIŃSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1972 M40 00:26:28 00:26:28
307 136 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M30 00:26:28 00:26:28
308 170 IGNASZAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1960 M50 00:26:28 00:26:28
309 240 MELLER ROMAN Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1950 M60+ 00:26:29 00:26:29
310 26 KOŚNIEWSKI WOJCIECH Gruszczyn 1969 M40 00:26:29 00:26:29
311 690 OGÓRKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Skórzewo 1975 M30 00:26:30 00:26:30
312 781 KOWOL BARTOSZ MOSINA 1982 M30 00:26:32 00:26:32
313 562 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań 1974 M30 00:26:33 00:26:33
314 780 BARANIAK ADAM MOSINA CHEMADEX 1979 M30 00:26:34 00:26:34
315 881 MACIEJAK PIOTR Swarzędz 1981 M30 00:26:35 00:26:35
316 203 MICHAŁOWSKI HENRYK Poznań SCIEŻKI BIEGOWE POZNAŃ 1941 M60+ 00:26:47 00:26:47
317 274 FILIPIAK TOMASZ POZNAN 1960 M50 00:26:47 00:26:47
318 437 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:26:48 00:26:48
319 823 JASKÓLSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1975 M30 00:26:54 00:26:54
320 395 JANIK MIROSŁAW Poznań 1971 M40 00:26:54 00:26:54
321 750 STRÓŻNIAK MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1986 M20 00:26:56 00:26:56
322 245 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan BBL 1972 M40 00:26:57 00:26:57
323 931 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn RUCHOCICE 1982 M30 00:26:57 00:26:57
324 421 BIGUS LECH Swarzędz 1983 M20 00:26:59 00:26:59
325 57 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:27:03 00:27:03
326 397 UHRYN PIOTR Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1973 M30 00:27:03 00:27:03
327 237 ŚWIĄTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań TRZEŹWIEJĄCY 1982 M30 00:27:07 00:27:07
328 977 ADAMCZYK MARCIN Plewiska 1976 M30 00:27:11 00:27:11
329 123 GEPPERT KAROL POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M30 00:27:14 00:27:14
330 920 GRABARKIEWICZ PATRYK Poznań 1984 M20 00:27:16 00:27:16
331 660 BUILDING TEDDY Poznań BEBO 1982 M30 00:27:22 00:27:22
332 141 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M30 00:27:24 00:27:24
333 972 STRYJAKOWSKI DAWID Poznań CYPRINUS 1983 M20 00:27:28 00:27:28
334 40 BANASZAK DAWID DĄBRÓWKA 1980 M30 00:27:40 00:27:40
335 33 BILSKI MARCIN POZNAŃ 1985 M20 00:27:41 00:27:41
336 825 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław 1972 M40 00:27:44 00:27:44
337 430 JAŹWIECKI MARCIN Zalasewo 1978 M30 00:27:50 00:27:50
338 513 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M20 00:27:55 00:27:55
339 602 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:27:56 00:27:56
340 38 PIENIOWSKI MACIEJ POZNAŃ 1983 M20 00:28:06 00:28:06
341 975 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M20 00:28:08 00:28:08
342 35 OWCZARZAK MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1985 M20 00:28:10 00:28:10
343 34 OKOŃ PIOTR Poznań 1981 M30 00:28:10 00:28:10
344 183 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1957 M50 00:28:13 00:28:13
345 837 KARASKIEWICZ MIROSLAW Tulce 1965 M40 00:28:18 00:28:18
346 661 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo 1979 M30 00:28:19 00:28:19
347 647 SKRZYPEK PIOTR Skórzewo APLAUZ DĄBRÓWKA 1979 M30 00:28:24 00:28:24
348 591 KORYTOWSKI BOGUSŁAW Września 1986 M20 00:28:25 00:28:25
349 696 MAY PIOTR Poznań KLUB BIEGACZA MANIAC 1971 M40 00:28:35 00:28:35
350 707 JASTRZĘBSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1972 M40 00:28:37 00:28:37
351 289 MAGDZIAK DANIEL Poznań BAZGRANINA 1959 M50 00:28:50 00:28:50
352 380 KOCEŁŁO WOJCIECH Cybinka CYBINKA 1984 M20 00:28:51 00:28:51
353 76 GRYKA ŁUKASZ Poznań POKER TEAM POLAND 1979 M30 00:28:57 00:28:57
354 814 SZYMAŃSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1971 M40 00:28:57 00:28:57
355 569 PORWICH HENRYK Szczecin POZIOM WYŻEJ 1941 M60+ 00:28:58 00:28:58
356 988 BARCZAK ADAM Poznań 1987 M20 00:29:01 00:29:01
357 272 ETZEL JERZY poznan KB.MANIAC POZNAN 1944 M60+ 00:29:01 00:29:01
358 326 RYBACKI GRZEŚ Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M30 00:29:10 00:29:10
359 701 BRATKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:29:11 00:29:11
360 101 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:29:12 00:29:12
361 116 SIWIŃSKI BOGDAN Poznań 1968 M40 00:29:17 00:29:17
362 968 LESZCZYNSKI ROBERT Lubon BRAK 1976 M30 00:29:19 00:29:19
363 521 STEMPNIAK BOGDAN POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1962 M50 00:29:39 00:29:39
364 67 BANDUR GRZEGORZ Gorzów Wlkp. KLATA PLECY BARKI 1988 M20 00:29:50 00:29:50
365 925 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60+ 00:29:57 00:29:57
366 94 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Swarzędz 1984 M20 00:29:58 00:29:58
367 763 RYDZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1978 M30 00:30:29 00:30:29
368 695 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:30:39 00:30:39
369 481 BRYCHCY PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań BYLE DO METY 1975 M30 00:31:07 00:31:07
370 9 POMCYDSKI ŁUKASZ KALISZ POMORSKI 1983 M20 00:31:20 00:31:20
371 770 OTTO MARCIN Kamionki 1975 M30 00:31:20 00:31:20
372 488 GRZEŚKOWIAK PAWEŁ Poznań BYLE DO METY 1976 M30 00:31:24 00:31:24
373 998 KROZOS RADOSŁAW 1977 M30 00:31:44 00:31:44
374 52 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:31:50 00:31:50
375 258 WOLCZYŃSKI JACEK Poznań 1960 M50 00:31:56 00:31:56
376 655 WACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ 1983 M20 00:32:00 00:32:00
377 456 BRYCHCY JAROSŁAW Poznań BYLE DO METY 1952 M60+ 00:32:17 00:32:17
378 973 MOTYLEWSKI TYMOTEUSZ Przezmierowo ULTRATRAIL 1987 M20 00:33:07 00:33:07
379 107 SZYMCZAK JAROSŁAW Komorniki 1968 M40 00:33:32 00:33:32
380 161 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M50 00:36:14 00:36:14
381 773 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań 1943 M60+ 00:37:10 00:37:10

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni