z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

20.12.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:15:18 00:15:18
2 1360 FEHLAU MARCIN CHOWĘCICE ŚWIAT BIEGACZA 1978 M30 00:15:57 00:15:57
3 910 MAJORCZYK BARTOSZ KARCZEWO HÓLIQANS KARCZEWO 1992 M20 00:16:07 00:16:07
4 1108 GARCZAREK MATEUSZ Walichnowy SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1993 M20 00:16:12 00:16:12
5 3 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań MK MARCIN KĘSY TEAM 1985 M20 00:16:13 00:16:13
6 1245 TOMCZYK PIOTR Rokietnica MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:16:20 00:16:20
7 346 KRAWCZYK JACEK Poznań UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1996 M16 00:16:25 00:16:25
8 512 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:16:36 00:16:37
9 820 SZRAMA DARIUSZ Dąbrówka Leśna FIRE ANGEL / MK MARCIN KĘSY TEAM 1979 M30 00:16:38 00:16:38
10 1397 BONCLER SEBASTIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:16:38 00:16:38
11 1125 CZYSZ ROBERT Poznań UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:16:42 00:16:42
12 1388 ŁUCYK MACIEJ Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:16:45 00:16:45
13 350 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:48 00:16:48
14 1778 MARSZAŁEK SŁAWOMIR Szreniawa RUN-TIMES 1975 M30 00:16:49 00:16:49
15 1337 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań 1992 M20 00:16:54 00:16:55
16 1704 FRYDRYCHOWSKI PIOTR Kleczew KS TEAM RUN GDAŃSK 1994 M20 00:17:01 00:17:01
17 1453 POPKO MIŁOSZ ŻARY SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:17:02 00:17:02
18 1462 FLUKS SZYMON Gdańsk MK MARCIN KĘSY TEAM 1983 M30 00:17:03 00:17:04
19 1129 DURCZAK HUBERT gryfino UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAN 1995 M16 00:17:17 00:17:18
20 1058 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków OMGRLY 1988 M20 00:17:24 00:17:24
21 809 MIKOŁAJCZAK HUBERT Kościan SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1995 M16 00:17:23 00:17:25
22 1783 KUŹMA ADAM POZNAŃ FAR 1985 M20 00:17:27 00:17:30
23 286 WŁODARKIEWICZ DOMINIK POZNAŃ VEGE RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:17:33 00:17:35
24 1500 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:17:36 00:17:36
25 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:17:41 00:17:42
26 1467 CHUDZICKI ADAM Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 M20 00:17:44 00:17:45
27 323 KUPKA GRZEGORZ Poznań UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:17:47 00:17:49
28 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:17:50 00:17:50
29 943 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ / XTRI.PL 1984 M30 00:17:49 00:17:51
30 756 TOMCZAK ADAM Gołuski COPYMASTER.PL 1982 M30 00:17:55 00:17:57
31 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:59 00:17:59
32 1726 JUSKOWIAK JUKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:18:02 00:18:02
33 1350 JANASIAK AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ RED FITNESS/AGARUN.PL 1981 K30 00:18:01 00:18:02
34 395 GŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Złotniki NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:18:03 00:18:05
35 622 GWÓŹDŹ JACEK Drezdenko AZS UP POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:18:07 00:18:09
36 743 SZASZNER ŁUKASZ Swarzędz 1987 M20 00:18:12 00:18:14
37 1330 GAWEŁ MICHAŁ Gniezno UAM ,,SZPOT" TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:18:17 00:18:17
38 1590 MATYSIAK MARCIN Dopiewo WALKA KOSTRZYN 1989 M20 00:18:20 00:18:21
39 532 ŁUCZAK MARCIN Plewiska ZAKON PISTACJOWYCH LANDRYNEK 1982 M30 00:18:21 00:18:23
40 104 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:18:21 00:18:23
41 763 STANCZAK JANUSZ POZNAN KB KOSYNIER WRZESNIA 1960 M50 00:18:24 00:18:25
42 1636 BŁASZCZYK MATEUSZ LUBOŃ 1987 M20 00:18:25 00:18:26
43 265 MAJŁOWSKI PIOTR Gorzów Wlkp. TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 M20 00:18:29 00:18:31
44 1781 SIKORA ROBERT Poznań WOLNY STRZELEC 1980 M30 00:18:29 00:18:32
45 671 BRODZKI PIOTR Gdynia UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1995 M16 00:18:36 00:18:38
46 845 DERWICH SZYMON Poznań 1984 M30 00:18:40 00:18:41
47 1139 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań M&M'S 1989 M20 00:18:37 00:18:42
48 421 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin KS BABOL ŚWIEBODZIN 1991 M20 00:18:39 00:18:42
49 1766 SIELICKI WŁADYSŁAW Stęszew RAJDKONWALII.PL TEAM 1991 M20 00:18:32 00:18:43
50 1183 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:18:38 00:18:43
51 187 SAJNAJ JAROSŁAW Lubon LUVENA 1979 M30 00:18:41 00:18:43
52 644 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:40 00:18:45
53 443 NOWAKOWSKI ALEKSANDER Lubawa KB AZS UE POZNAŃ 1995 M16 00:18:49 00:18:52
54 1117 KOŁODZIEJCZYK BARTOSZ Chodzież #HOT5KCHALLENGE 1993 M20 00:18:49 00:18:52
55 829 KASPRZAK MIKOŁAJ poznań K.K. 1979 M30 00:18:49 00:18:53
56 1162 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1976 M30 00:18:51 00:18:54
57 529 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:18:52 00:18:57
58 1548 OSTAJEWSKI TOMASZ lwówek OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1975 M30 00:18:55 00:18:57
59 595 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:18:59 00:19:01
60 1642 URBAŃSKI BARTOSZ Gniezno 1994 M20 00:18:59 00:19:01
61 917 HORAŁA DAMIAN Poznań UAM SZPOT POZNAN 1996 M16 00:19:01 00:19:03
62 598 SAMBORSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1984 M30 00:19:03 00:19:06
63 1030 MAĆKOWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz BBL 1982 M30 00:19:08 00:19:13
64 1448 KURASZKIEWICZ DAWID Osiedle Poznańskie 1991 M20 00:19:10 00:19:18
65 8 MEJER JACEK Suchy Las DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:19:11 00:19:14
66 1502 TROSZCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki Wielkopolskie BRACIA TROSZCZYŃSCY 1976 M30 00:19:13 00:19:19
67 550 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1994 M20 00:19:15 00:19:17
68 1702 GOLAŃSKI MACIEJ Świebodzin POZRUNIACY 1975 M30 00:19:17 00:19:21
69 1742 JANACZYK SZYMON Kleczew 1996 M16 00:19:18 00:19:28
70 537 KUŹMICKI DAMIAN Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1990 M20 00:19:18 00:19:21
71 1180 HADAŚ MATEUSZ Plewiska UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1996 M16 00:19:23 00:19:26
72 166 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:19:24 00:19:33
73 90 WYKA SZYMON Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1990 M20 00:19:27 00:19:34
74 507 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:19:28 00:19:34
75 690 OSTROWSKI RADEK Puszczykowo REHAU RELAZZO 1980 M30 00:19:29 00:19:33
76 1795 CERANEK JAKUB Skórzewo 1985 M20 00:19:31 00:19:32
77 299 DEMBY MICHAŁ Pakość MUD GOATS 1988 M20 00:19:31 00:19:36
78 184 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań NARTY BIEGOWE 1960 M50 00:19:32 00:19:37
79 777 KNASIECKI MARCIN Poznań VITANATURA.PL 1985 M20 00:19:33 00:19:38
80 1363 PRZEPIÓRA KRZYSZTOF Kostrzyn 1989 M20 00:19:33 00:19:35
81 1284 BURCHARDT SŁAWOMIR Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1966 M40 00:19:35 00:19:40
82 1698 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ 1990 M20 00:19:36 00:19:43
83 108 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/SZAŁKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:19:37 00:19:42
84 372 TOMCZAK PRZEMEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:19:39 00:19:48
85 716 SZLENK LESZEK Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1981 M30 00:19:40 00:19:46
86 1317 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1972 M40 00:19:40 00:19:49
87 958 POLICHNOWSKI STANISŁAW Poznań 1998 M16 00:19:42 00:19:45
88 70 WIECZOREK FILIP Poznań FTI POZNAŃ / NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:19:42 00:19:47
89 1333 KLEPCZUK MILENA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1995 K16 00:19:43 00:19:45
90 645 BŁASZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:19:46 00:19:54
91 1254 MATUŁA EWELINA Brzoza NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:19:46 00:19:51
92 1075 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań 1987 M20 00:19:47 00:19:54
93 1135 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań 1972 M40 00:19:47 00:19:54
94 675 MAIK TOMASZ DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1987 M20 00:19:47 00:19:51
95 1016 KLÓJ ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY- POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:19:48 00:19:52
96 362 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:19:52 00:19:58
97 117 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:19:53 00:20:01
98 1063 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:19:54 00:19:59
99 681 TALMA MARCIN Piaski GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1991 M20 00:19:56 00:20:03
100 688 CHWIROT DAWID Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1994 M20 00:19:56 00:20:16
101 1573 JANUĆ WOJCIECH Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1990 M20 00:19:56 00:20:12
102 1416 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1996 K16 00:19:57 00:20:06
103 1204 KOCHMAN KAROL Poznań 1991 M20 00:19:58 00:20:04
104 840 CHOJAN SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1980 M30 00:20:02 00:20:06
105 447 WRZECIAN ADAM Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:20:02 00:22:16
106 968 SKOTARCZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:20:02 00:20:06
107 696 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1986 M20 00:20:03 00:20:06
108 313 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:20:05 00:20:08
109 516 PAZDER ANTONI Poznań KLUB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:20:05 00:20:23
110 75 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec SCIM 1986 M20 00:20:06 00:22:08
111 67 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań 7DAK 1987 M20 00:20:06 00:20:20
112 24 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:20:07 00:20:12
113 20 NOCULAK MICHAŁ Luboń ANGLOPROJEKT.PL 1979 M30 00:20:08 00:20:12
114 1645 FILIPEK PRZEMYSŁAW Września 1988 M20 00:20:09 00:20:14
115 1774 GALLA JACEK Poznań RAJDKONWALII.PL TEAM 1993 M20 00:20:09 00:20:23
116 592 BOROWCZYK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1988 M20 00:20:09 00:20:24
117 390 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań 1974 M40 00:20:10 00:20:13
118 1257 SŁODZINKA MARCIN Nowa Wieś 1981 M30 00:20:12 00:20:18
119 364 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M40 00:20:12 00:20:26
120 545 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1979 M30 00:20:14 00:22:16
121 161 PAPIEŻ JUSTYNA Jarocin OMGRLY 1991 K20 00:20:15 00:20:20
122 1532 PIEKARSKI DAWID Poznań 1987 M20 00:20:16 00:20:19
123 701 BUDYCH BARTOSZ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M30 00:20:16 00:20:28
124 501 KOCEŁŁO WOJCIECH Cybinka CYBINKA 1984 M30 00:20:17 00:20:25
125 1093 GALICKI ROBERT Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:20:17 00:20:25
126 1189 MELCER WOJCIECH Pszczew NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:20:18 00:20:22
127 150 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina MOSINA BIEGA 1979 M30 00:20:20 00:20:31
128 1780 WALISZEWSKI JAKUB Poznań ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1987 M20 00:20:22 00:20:32
129 744 EKERT MICHAŁ Poznań SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:20:23 00:20:31
130 1764 KURKOWIAK DAMIAN Poznań 1987 M20 00:20:23 00:20:38
131 1800 GRZEŚ KRYSTYNA Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1994 K20 00:20:23 00:20:34
132 771 STAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Tarnowo Podgórne NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:20:23 00:20:28
133 871 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:20:23 00:20:34
134 1173 SZYMAŃSKI MARIAN Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1965 M40 00:20:24 00:20:28
135 1049 STASIAK BARTOSZ Poznań GANG, BANG! 1989 M20 00:20:26 00:20:39
136 412 ŁOŻYKOWSKI JACEK Poznań 1986 M20 00:20:26 00:20:34
137 345 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:20:26 00:20:32
138 631 MARCIN WITASZAK Oborniki FIT TEST - LABORATORIUM BADAŃ SPORTOWCÓW 1982 M30 00:20:26 00:20:37
139 998 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:20:27 00:22:30
140 427 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:20:27 00:20:34
141 86 ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:27 00:20:31
142 204 STANISŁAWSKI JACEK Poznań 1985 M20 00:20:28 00:20:37
143 1732 PACH TOMASZ WOŁÓW NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:20:29 00:20:40
144 63 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań FTI POZNAŃ / NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:20:32 00:20:44
145 515 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina PLEPLEWISKA 1981 M30 00:20:35 00:20:40
146 318 BRUKWICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:20:36 00:20:41
147 1445 ZANIEWSKI MARIUSZ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 M30 00:20:36 00:20:56
148 155 BUDNIK ERYK Rabowice 1987 M20 00:20:37 00:22:41
149 1447 ŁAWNICZAK TOMASZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:20:38 00:20:54
150 1154 PAWLUS PIOTR Poznań 1984 M30 00:20:38 00:20:50
151 1599 STĘPA BARTOSZ Poznań HUSARIA SZCZEPANKOWO 1989 M20 00:20:41 00:22:43
152 1784 JUŁGA SŁAWOMIR Chodzież 1995 M16 00:20:42 00:20:48
153 33 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:42 00:20:57
154 133 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań WWW.LEXPREMIUM.PL 1980 M30 00:20:44 00:22:46
155 1266 URBANOWICZ TOMASZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1969 M40 00:20:45 00:20:48
156 1757 RZEZNIK TOMASZ Poznań POSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A. 1976 M30 00:20:46 00:21:03
157 1379 DERSLEY STEPHEN Poznan 1970 M40 00:20:47 00:20:56
158 906 DONDAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań ULTRATRAIL 1987 M20 00:20:48 00:20:58
159 1032 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:20:50 00:21:09
160 393 ADAMCZEWSKI JAKUB Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:20:50 00:22:54
161 1483 KOWALCZUK ADAM OBORNIKI TKKF LECH 1975 M30 00:20:50 00:20:57
162 1000 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:20:52 00:22:55
163 844 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:20:54 00:21:00
164 648 DĘBCZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1974 M40 00:20:54 00:21:02
165 199 SZAŁKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań SZAŁKI TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:56 00:21:02
166 862 CZARNOCIŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1984 M30 00:20:56 00:21:06
167 562 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:20:57 00:21:07
168 1105 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:20:59 00:21:04
169 1504 KOLBER BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań 1981 M30 00:21:01 00:21:25
170 139 JOB PIOTR Poznań ROLL4LIFE.PL 1975 M30 00:21:01 00:21:09
171 1759 KOCJAN PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:02 00:21:07
172 428 FRĄCKOWIAK JACEK Suchy Las 1984 M30 00:21:03 00:21:17
173 1799 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Pleszew UM POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:21:05 00:21:16
174 1723 BAILEY NEAL Poznan CITYZEN 1979 M30 00:21:05 00:21:12
175 17 OLSZANOWSKI ANDRZEJ Chludowo 1979 M30 00:21:05 00:21:13
176 1112 NIEMIR ALEKSANDER Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 M40 00:21:08 00:21:16
177 1577 WIERSZYLLOWSKI MIKOLAJ Poznan - 1971 M40 00:21:08 00:21:26
178 205 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:09 00:21:22
179 1463 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:10 00:21:19
180 1101 GZIEL KEVIN Poznań 1996 M16 00:21:10 00:21:14
181 1515 GRZEŚ PIOTR Kostrzyn Wielkopolski GOGGLE 1988 M20 00:21:10 00:21:26
182 426 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:21:11 00:21:18
183 673 WASILEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:12 00:23:16
184 1432 KANONICZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań JAKPOL SYSTEMY ALARMOWE 1963 M50 00:21:14 00:21:23
185 1069 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań GANG BANG 1988 M20 00:21:15 00:23:17
186 72 KORALEWSKI JAKUB Poznań KB MSZ PCK 1986 M20 00:21:17 00:21:31
187 1494 LECYK DAMIAN Poznań 1978 M30 00:21:17 00:21:27
188 693 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:21:18 00:21:31
189 1607 LISKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań DESIGN-PRO.COM.PL 1979 M30 00:21:18 00:21:38
190 55 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo 1978 M30 00:21:18 00:21:27
191 1027 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M30 00:21:18 00:21:35
192 131 WOJTKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGACZAMATOR 1975 M30 00:21:18 00:21:35
193 1495 LECYK RAFAŁ Poznań KW POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:21:19 00:21:29
194 1674 KUTYBA MARIUSZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:20 00:21:36
195 196 WIŚNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Biskupice NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:21:20 00:21:32
196 896 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:21:22 00:21:26
197 904 MILANOWSKA KAJA Poznań VITAINSILICA, NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:21:23 00:21:27
198 990 ZABEL ROBERT Poznań WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:21:23 00:21:28
199 1549 DZITKOWSKI WITOLD Gowarzewo TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1985 M20 00:21:26 00:21:39
200 171 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M40 00:21:26 00:21:37
201 129 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole GOGGLE PRO AKTIVE EYEWEAR 1983 M30 00:21:26 00:21:33
202 1487 CHLEBOSZ KAROLINA Poznan 1986 K20 00:21:33 00:21:45
203 613 WEIGT PIOTR Puszczykowo DUM SPIRO SPERO 1972 M40 00:21:33 00:21:56
204 825 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1978 M30 00:21:35 00:21:40
205 228 GOŚCINIAK MARCIN Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1987 M20 00:21:36 00:23:54
206 934 KACZMAREK ADAM Obrzycko KB PRORUNNER 1984 M30 00:21:36 00:21:52
207 1688 GAJEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:21:37 00:21:46
208 482 GORCZYCA MARIA Kobylnica SL OLIMPIA 1997 K16 00:21:37 00:21:48
209 530 ROŻNIAKOWSKI LESZEK Dobre KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW 1986 M20 00:21:38 00:21:54
210 1014 PYZIK KRZYSZTOF Świnoujście 1988 M20 00:21:39 00:21:50
211 373 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M20 00:21:39 00:21:57
212 1538 KĘDZIOR MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVUS 1973 M40 00:21:39 00:21:54
213 1609 KIELISZEK DARIUSZ Kiekrz 1985 M20 00:21:40 00:23:43
214 817 TROJANOWSKI JACEK Poznan 1985 M20 00:21:40 00:21:54
215 438 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1967 M40 00:21:42 00:23:43
216 918 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M30 00:21:43 00:23:54
217 1372 KRUK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1975 M30 00:21:43 00:23:56
218 1067 NUCKOWSKI RAFAŁ Luboń COLLEGIUM DA VINCI / LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1974 M40 00:21:44 00:21:52
219 279 WARCZYGŁOWA ADAM Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:45 00:21:56
220 1124 JAROCKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:45 00:21:58
221 1331 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań - 1968 M40 00:21:46 00:21:51
222 79 PABICH MICHAŁ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1988 M20 00:21:48 00:22:04
223 1767 RYCHŁY DAMIAN Mochy RAJDKONWALII.PL TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:48 00:23:52
224 522 JAŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań RRTEAM, ŻYCIEWBIEGU 1977 K30 00:21:49 00:24:10
225 216 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:21:50 00:24:00
226 719 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa 1960 M50 00:21:50 00:21:57
227 490 JAŁOWSKI SZYMON Poznań LOKOMOTYWA 1976 M30 00:21:50 00:24:10
228 1446 KASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:51 00:23:58
229 908 SZCZESZEK MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1982 M30 00:21:52 00:23:56
230 88 ZGOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB POZIOM WYŻEJ 1971 M40 00:21:52 00:22:04
231 957 PIECHOCKI KAMIL Międzychód 1996 M16 00:21:52 00:22:10
232 1787 KOBUSIŃSKA ADRIANNA Poznań DZIEWICZA GÓRA BIEGA 1991 K20 00:21:52 00:22:11
233 1493 TULIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań POZRUNIACY 1980 M30 00:21:52 00:22:02
234 1148 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:21:54 00:21:59
235 930 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:21:54 00:23:59
236 149 BŁAJEK MACIEJ Plewiska 1982 M30 00:21:55 00:22:07
237 82 OBUCHOWICZ DAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:59 00:22:10
238 1205 LASZCZKOWSKA DAGMARA Poznań 1988 K20 00:21:59 00:24:02
239 1407 BARTOSIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:22:00 00:22:11
240 1769 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:02 00:26:08
241 1684 STAWOWY JAKUB Poznań 1989 M20 00:22:02 00:22:21
242 1734 STACHOWIAK BARTOSZ Luboń 1982 M30 00:22:03 00:24:04
243 193 WAWRZYNIAK MARCIN Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:03 00:24:05
244 282 JANASIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:22:04 00:24:11
245 45 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:22:04 00:24:07
246 1097 KUZAWIŃSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska NIGHT RUNNERS 1995 M16 00:22:06 00:22:13
247 125 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M40 00:22:06 00:22:21
248 1420 KAMIŃSKI MATEUSZ Warszawa 1990 M20 00:22:06 00:22:12
249 1574 ŚLUSAREK WIKTOR Puszczykowo ARKA LEŚNA 1991 M20 00:22:07 00:22:22
250 1443 JERZYKIEWICZ ROMAN Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:07 00:22:19
251 1451 GÓRECKI KRZYSZTOF Luboń 1981 M30 00:22:08 00:24:14
252 900 ŚMICHURSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:08 00:22:22
253 1278 KASPRZYCKI PIOTR Poznań WEST SPORT TEAM 1990 M20 00:22:10 00:22:24
254 234 KULUS JAKUB Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:22:10 00:22:22
255 1118 KOŁODZIEJCZYK SZYMON Chodzież #HOT5KCHALLENGE 1996 M16 00:22:10 00:22:13
256 725 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1979 K30 00:22:11 00:22:17
257 778 BORKOWSKI RAFAŁ Gniezno 1995 M16 00:22:11 00:28:23
258 1639 BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan BEZFORMY 1987 M20 00:22:11 00:22:27
259 160 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 M30 00:22:12 00:24:30
260 1716 BURCHARDT FILIP Poznań 1996 M16 00:22:13 00:24:30
261 102 BORKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MUD GOATS 1986 M20 00:22:13 00:24:18
262 1624 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:22:15 00:22:28
263 1449 RZYHA HUBERT Mościenica RUNNER'S POWER 1984 M30 00:22:15 00:24:22
264 1752 NIEDBAŁA RAFAŁ Poznań SCIM 1980 M30 00:22:16 00:24:19
265 1299 ZAREMBA PAWEŁ Borek Wlkp 1982 M30 00:22:18 00:22:32
266 597 GADOMSKI WŁADYSŁAW Olsztyn MUD GOATS 1984 M30 00:22:18 00:24:25
267 853 NOWAKOWSKI MATEUSZ Kostrzyn 1986 M20 00:22:18 00:24:24
268 47 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M40 00:22:19 00:24:27
269 736 KRZYMIŃSKI PIOTR kobylnica 1982 M30 00:22:20 00:24:23
270 1169 NEUMANN JEDRZEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:20 00:24:23
271 165 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań 1970 M40 00:22:20 00:24:20
272 1182 BANDUR GRZEGORZ Gorzów Wlkp. 1988 M20 00:22:20 00:22:30
273 775 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:22:20 00:22:37
274 996 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ BAMBOOCO 1975 M30 00:22:21 00:22:43
275 1725 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA 1965 M40 00:22:22 00:22:39
276 35 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:22 00:24:31
277 1065 ZIMNIAK LESZEK Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:23 00:24:28
278 1551 DAWIDZINSKI TOMASZ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:22:23 00:22:38
279 1026 MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 K30 00:22:26 00:22:42
280 533 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:22:26 00:22:43
281 339 BUDYNEK DARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M30 00:22:27 00:24:36
282 281 KOZIOŁ ALEKSANDER Poznań NA SZAGĘ ADVENTURE TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:27 00:22:47
283 1533 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1974 M40 00:22:27 00:24:33
284 1509 BARTCZAK PAWEŁ Raszków NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:22:28 00:22:39
285 1762 CZAPLICKA IZABELA POZNAŃ MYLNA TEAM 1980 K30 00:22:29 00:22:51
286 1731 MOLENDA KAMIL Murowana Goślina 1982 M30 00:22:29 00:24:46
287 920 PIECYK PIOTR Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:30 00:24:35
288 1318 ŁĄCZKA ARKADIUSZ Lwówek OSP BRODY 1984 M30 00:22:31 00:22:38
289 735 ŁAKOMY PIOTR Poznań GRUBSCYTEAM 1982 M30 00:22:31 00:26:35
290 335 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:22:31 00:22:45
291 103 KURASZKIEWICZ BORYS Gołańcz NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:22:32 00:24:51
292 531 TELICKI ANDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:32 00:26:38
293 1710 WACHOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1986 K20 00:22:34 00:22:42
294 1613 JĘDRZEJCZAK ARTUR Poznań 1985 M20 00:22:34 00:24:35
295 135 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M30 00:22:34 00:22:45
296 1491 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań DELFIN POZNAŃSKI KLUB PŁETWONURKÓW 1975 M30 00:22:35 00:22:47
297 173 STRUZIK PIOTR Baranowo BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:36 00:24:41
298 1782 KUŹMA ANDRZEJ Poznań FAR 1961 M50 00:22:37 00:22:55
299 89 SOBALA BOGUSŁAW Poznań 1959 M50 00:22:37 00:23:05
300 1356 PIEŃCZAK TOMASZ Poznan BRAK 1989 M20 00:22:37 00:22:49
301 1717 MONCZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / BLOGACZE 1979 M30 00:22:37 00:24:44
302 453 PRZYBYLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:38 00:22:43
303 748 ANTONIUK MARCELINA Poznań SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1998 K16 00:22:39 00:22:51
304 450 PALUSZKIEWICZ MARIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:22:40 00:24:42
305 983 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:40 00:23:01
306 585 NAWROCKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŻABOSUMY 1983 M30 00:22:42 00:23:00
307 353 MELLER MARCIN Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M30 00:22:43 00:23:01
308 1589 MACIEJEWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:22:43 00:24:49
309 1678 DYSARZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1981 M30 00:22:44 00:23:05
310 38 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy 1987 M20 00:22:44 00:23:03
311 159 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:22:46 00:23:04
312 523 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:22:47 00:25:02
313 1622 SUŚNIŁO TOMASZ DREZDENKO 1980 M30 00:22:47 00:24:50
314 332 BUILDING TEDDY Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:51 00:24:59
315 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1969 M40 00:22:51 00:23:03
316 1220 GRZELAK MARIA Gniezno 1990 K20 00:22:51 00:23:06
317 61 LUDEK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1984 M30 00:22:51 00:22:58
318 1158 BIENIECKI MARCIN Włocławek NIEZRZESZONY 1988 M20 00:22:52 00:25:03
319 1023 GŁADECKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki Wielkopolskie 1979 M30 00:22:53 00:25:07
320 879 CHOROWSKI TOMASZ Rokietnica SAMO SIĘ NIE ZROBI 1987 M20 00:22:54 00:24:57
321 504 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:22:55 00:25:02
322 626 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:22:56 00:24:58
323 371 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1971 M40 00:22:57 00:27:04
324 363 PRZYBYŁ MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:59 00:25:09
325 1608 KRYSTKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1970 M40 00:22:59 00:25:20
326 1713 KLASIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1988 M20 00:23:01 00:27:13
327 1140 KLAPCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Siekierki Wielkie REDNECK RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:23:01 00:25:05
328 1701 HABERSALK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:01 00:25:12
329 1775 DRĄGOWSKA MARIA OTWOCK OK! SPORT 1995 K16 00:23:02 00:23:11
330 175 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M40 00:23:03 00:23:24
331 409 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Poznań TRUST 1972 M40 00:23:03 00:23:21
332 1582 MALUŚKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ Zalasewo 1988 M20 00:23:03 00:25:09
333 309 JASICZAK JAKUB Dąbrówka 1983 M30 00:23:04 00:25:17
334 887 WAWRZYNIAK PIOTR Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:05 00:25:14
335 493 MAZURCZAK MACIEJ Poznań AVENGERS / ATARI TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:05 00:25:06
336 37 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań - 1978 K30 00:23:07 00:25:10
337 549 MAZUREK PAWEŁ Bytkowo 1968 M40 00:23:07 00:23:28
338 1250 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:08 00:29:14
339 375 KUBAS ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:08 00:25:18
340 1346 JANIK MIROSŁAW Poznań 1971 M40 00:23:09 00:23:29
341 247 STROJNY ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1975 M30 00:23:09 00:25:16
342 960 KUMOR JANUSZ Swarzędz NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M40 00:23:10 00:25:23
343 267 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1976 M30 00:23:10 00:23:20
344 408 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL 1979 M30 00:23:10 00:25:11
345 405 GRZELAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:10 00:25:19
346 911 KUPISZ DOMINIK Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:11 00:25:15
347 578 MAĆKOWIAK PAULINA Poznań 1988 K20 00:23:11 00:23:31
348 1338 BORCIUCH DAWID Szczecin NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:23:12 00:25:46
349 1212 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1975 M30 00:23:13 00:23:26
350 1294 LIBERKOWSKA JOANNA Ruchocinek 1989 K20 00:23:14 00:25:24
351 95 NATKANIEC KRYSTIAN POZNAŃ JANJUL 1973 M40 00:23:15 00:23:33
352 473 BRAMBOR SLAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:23:15 00:25:25
353 1099 DEHMEL ALEKSANDER Złotoryjsko GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1948 M60 00:23:15 00:25:20
354 582 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań GRODZISKA KOLEJ DREZYNOWA 1976 M30 00:23:17 00:23:42
355 30 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M30 00:23:18 00:25:46
356 609 ORWAT KASIA POZNAŃ CITYZEN / NO WOMEN NO TRI 1972 K40 00:23:21 00:25:22
357 1074 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M20 00:23:24 00:23:39
358 1595 PIETRZYK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1993 K20 00:23:24 00:25:30
359 1270 URBANOWICZ JAGODA MIŁOSŁAW MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1996 K16 00:23:26 00:23:39
360 584 SZYDŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:27 00:25:43
361 439 KOŁTOWSKI PIOTR Skórzewo 1979 M30 00:23:27 00:25:39
362 1235 KUCHARCZYK KAMIL Poznań 1987 M20 00:23:29 00:27:46
363 836 JURKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:31 00:25:39
364 950 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Poznań 1976 K30 00:23:34 00:23:53
365 381 NOWACKI MACIEJ Swarzędz 1969 M40 00:23:34 00:25:40
366 391 WOŹNIAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:36 00:27:45
367 1559 JAKUBOWSKI TOMASZ Tarnowo Podgorne 1976 M30 00:23:36 00:25:45
368 1772 NOWAK WIKTOR Poznań GRUNWALD 1986 M20 00:23:38 00:25:48
369 1399 BAHYRYCZ ZBIGNIEW Rokietnica 1977 M30 00:23:40 00:25:54
370 220 GRABIŃSKI WALDEMAR Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:23:40 00:26:07
371 1654 KACZMAREK PAWEŁ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1976 M30 00:23:40 00:26:05
372 1585 MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:41 00:25:49
373 680 GÓRECKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:42 00:27:51
374 543 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M30 00:23:42 00:25:59
375 654 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań 1990 K20 00:23:43 00:23:52
376 1424 CELEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lipki Wielkie 1967 M40 00:23:46 00:27:49
377 298 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:23:46 00:25:55
378 1620 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:23:48 00:24:08
379 835 PIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Szamotuły 1977 M30 00:23:48 00:23:48
380 766 BOBERSKI DOMINIK Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:50 00:27:59
381 1798 PILARSKA MAGDALENA Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:23:51 00:28:09
382 1466 KORYCKI BOGUSŁAW Poznan 1963 M50 00:23:53 00:24:16
383 1696 PIETRYK TOMASZ kamionki ENDUHUB.COM 1972 M40 00:23:54 00:26:08
384 1437 CEMPEL MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS, VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ RACE TEAM 1986 M20 00:23:55 00:24:15
385 1179 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Międzychód 1971 M40 00:23:55 00:26:09
386 1791 BAZYLY WOJCIECH Poznań POCO LOCO AT 1983 M30 00:23:55 00:26:00
387 632 LIPIECKA ALDONA Swarzędz BBL 1967 K40 00:23:56 00:26:10
388 285 FALBORSKA AGNIESZKA Osiek Mały WWW.KOBIETKIBIEGAJA.PL 1994 K20 00:23:56 00:26:19
389 1603 WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEL Swarzędz 1977 M30 00:23:56 00:26:08
390 922 NAPIERAŁA GRZEGORZ Bolechówko DUDA-CARS RYBCZYŃSKI MTB TEAM 1952 M60 00:23:57 00:26:02
391 1006 LISIECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:23:58 00:26:22
392 387 RYNGWELSKI WALDEMAR Rokietnica WR PROJEKT 1975 M30 00:23:58 00:24:23
393 548 TACIJ PIOTR Komorniki SCIM 1977 M30 00:23:58 00:26:06
394 1050 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo 1976 M30 00:23:59 00:26:05
395 100 CIEŚLAK RADEK POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 M30 00:23:59 00:24:18
396 388 TOMCZYK STANISŁAW Poznań - 1962 M50 00:23:59 00:26:11
397 354 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:24:00 00:28:06
398 1192 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Daszewice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:24:00 00:28:05
399 444 RUTA KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:24:00 00:28:06
400 1753 SPURTACZ PIOTR Poznań MARMEDICO TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:01 00:26:12
401 221 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:24:01 00:26:13
402 1605 BAGIŃSKA PAULA Poznań ALTAX TEAM 1991 K20 00:24:01 00:26:08
403 1211 PAWELEC JAKUB Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1985 M20 00:24:01 00:28:07
404 300 CHMIELOWIEC WOJCIECH Swarzędz 1979 M30 00:24:02 00:26:11
405 140 WALKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1974 M40 00:24:02 00:24:14
406 1733 MATUSZCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:03 00:26:09
407 679 REMBACZ ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1979 M30 00:24:05 00:28:21
408 158 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn MATYSIAKI 1982 M30 00:24:05 00:28:18
409 1408 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:24:05 00:26:19
410 1181 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:24:06 00:24:29
411 728 FILIPIAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1998 M16 00:24:06 00:26:19
412 1700 JANIK KACPER Poznań KLUB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO 1998 M16 00:24:07 00:24:27
413 1248 STASIEWICZ PAWEŁ Poznan 1968 M40 00:24:07 00:26:23
414 1572 KĘPKA FRANCISZEK Oborniki ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:24:07 00:26:34
415 36 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:08 00:28:18
416 914 KOWALSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:24:08 00:26:12
417 1560 KONIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1975 M30 00:24:08 00:26:32
418 1720 JESIONEK MIKOŁAJ Poznań MARMEDICO TEAM 1991 M20 00:24:08 00:28:19
419 410 LUDWICKI MACIEJ Poznań KAMP 1980 M30 00:24:09 00:26:22
420 890 CELEJEWSKA AGATA Lipki Wielkie 1994 K20 00:24:09 00:28:12
421 643 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA ROAD RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:24:09 00:26:17
422 884 CZERWIŃSKI MACIEJ Skórzewo KIBOLSKI KS 1983 M30 00:24:11 00:26:24
423 26 JANASIAK KRZYSZTOF Szamotuły KB SZAMOTUŁY 1976 M30 00:24:11 00:26:45
424 1285 KALAMAT MAŁGORZATA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1971 K40 00:24:11 00:28:18
425 1461 GRYKA ANDRZEJ Owinska 1966 M40 00:24:11 00:26:14
426 334 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno 1976 M30 00:24:11 00:28:16
427 1779 STOCHAJ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:12 00:26:32
428 664 SZWED MARCIN Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:24:13 00:26:29
429 113 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:24:13 00:26:29
430 749 BUDZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne 1984 M30 00:24:14 00:28:31
431 729 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:15 00:26:27
432 677 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa 1973 M40 00:24:15 00:26:30
433 1404 TCHÓRZEWSKA PAULINA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1980 K30 00:24:15 00:28:21
434 866 ADAMSKA JOANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:24:17 00:26:26
435 207 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:24:17 00:24:37
436 1747 GRUDZIAK TOMASZ Poznań MARMEDICO TEAM 1991 M20 00:24:18 00:28:29
437 685 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:24:19 00:26:34
438 1241 KOWALSKI JACEK Gułtowy MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1971 M40 00:24:19 00:26:35
439 849 ZWOLIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1987 K20 00:24:20 00:26:24
440 1756 RZEZNIK MARLENA Poznań EPOSNANIA.PL 1978 K30 00:24:20 00:26:24
441 170 WASZAK DARIA Poznań MUSZKIETEROWIE WARTA POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:24:22 00:28:26
442 806 ZAWADZKI TOMASZ Gruszczyn REKINY SPORTU 1986 M20 00:24:24 00:26:43
443 389 WOJTKOWIAK RENATA Poznań ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1974 K40 00:24:24 00:26:53
444 151 SKARUPA JAKUB Poznań HARCERZE 1995 M16 00:24:25 00:26:44
445 942 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:24:25 00:26:45
446 291 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:25 00:26:37
447 1019 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo - 1972 M40 00:24:26 00:26:52
448 1592 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:24:27 00:26:40
449 1790 POTURALSKA AGATA Poznań POCO LOCO AT 1985 K20 00:24:28 00:26:33
450 1625 PLUCIŃSKI ARTUR Poznań 1972 M40 00:24:29 00:26:40
451 949 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:30 00:24:49
452 721 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K40 00:24:30 00:24:43
453 1561 ŚMICHURSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Zalasewo 1969 M40 00:24:30 00:26:41
454 669 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SSR START 1998 M16 00:24:31 00:26:39
455 1095 STATURSKI TOMASZ Poznań AGR PODLASIE 1984 M30 00:24:31 00:27:02
456 823 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:24:33 00:24:47
457 222 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:34 00:26:56
458 1480 KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZ Poznań NEST.POZNAN.PL 1981 M30 00:24:34 00:26:36
459 476 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan 1972 M40 00:24:34 00:26:51
460 1575 SOBCZAK SZYMON Jarocin 1986 M20 00:24:34 00:28:57
461 191 ANDERSOHN MAŁGORZATA Oborniki RAJBUD OBORNIKI 1984 K30 00:24:35 00:24:53
462 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K30 00:24:35 00:26:42
463 1091 CHARYTONOWICZ PIOTR Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:35 00:27:00
464 77 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:24:35 00:26:39
465 1008 POROWSKI ADAM Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:36 00:27:02
466 310 MAJEWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1994 K20 00:24:36 00:26:39
467 935 MIAŁKAS SZYMON Buk NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:24:37 00:27:01
468 897 NOWICKA MARTA Tur NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 K20 00:24:38 00:27:01
469 164 MAKOWSKI JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1953 M60 00:24:39 00:26:59
470 1092 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:24:39 00:24:56
471 1293 MASTERNAK AGATA Pobiedziska 1979 K30 00:24:39 00:28:53
472 85 JACHIMOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:24:40 00:26:51
473 864 PLEWA DAMIAN Luboń 1978 M30 00:24:40 00:24:57
474 232 BĄCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:24:40 00:26:51
475 1792 MILANOWSKA MAJA Poznań 1986 K20 00:24:40 00:27:09
476 717 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:41 00:27:02
477 697 WALTER AGATA Kościan 1982 K30 00:24:41 00:26:47
478 1652 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:24:41 00:26:44
479 130 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KLUB BIEGACZA UEP 1989 K20 00:24:42 00:27:02
480 670 HANYSZ MAGDALENA Koziegłowy 1978 K30 00:24:42 00:24:58
481 109 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1978 M30 00:24:42 00:28:52
482 1102 ŻURAWSKI WALDEMAR Plewiska 1979 M30 00:24:43 00:28:47
483 1369 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:24:44 00:29:00
484 73 KLAJA KAROLINA Wągrowiec SCIM 1986 K20 00:24:44 00:26:59
485 661 OLEJNICZAK DAMIAN Poznań SPP TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:44 00:26:54
486 769 KACZMAREK ANNA SWARZĘDZ 1962 K50 00:24:45 00:24:57
487 1316 MATUSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1975 K30 00:24:47 00:27:04
488 115 PAWELEC ARTUR Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1972 M40 00:24:48 00:27:09
489 715 STRÓZIK WOJCIECH Zalasewo 1975 M30 00:24:48 00:27:00
490 240 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1982 M30 00:24:49 00:27:05
491 563 WACHOWIAK DOMINIK Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:49 00:27:05
492 975 HAMERSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1982 M30 00:24:49 00:27:04
493 16 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:24:49 00:27:05
494 289 DUDZIAK RAJMUND Poznań ZIOŁOLEK TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:24:50 00:27:12
495 316 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K20 00:24:52 00:27:05
496 488 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań CZOLGISTAPL 1984 M30 00:24:53 00:30:57
497 1070 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M50 00:24:55 00:28:58
498 1773 BUDZICZ ŁUKASZ Poznań POZNAŃ FOREVER 1985 M20 00:24:55 00:26:57
499 799 SADOWSKI PAWEŁ Koziegłowy AKTYWNY DIABETYK 1981 M30 00:24:55 00:25:11
500 1286 SARBAK PAULINA Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1997 K16 00:24:56 00:28:59
501 217 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1982 K30 00:24:57 00:27:06
502 821 WŁODARCZAK MARLENA Mieczewo MOSINA BIEGA 1989 K20 00:24:57 00:27:05
503 521 GOŹDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:24:57 00:27:23
504 997 STAŚKIEWICZ MARTYNA Gniezno T-RUN.PL 1997 K16 00:24:59 00:27:15
505 646 FRĄTCZAK FILIP Poznań TEATR NOWY POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:24:59 00:27:14
506 1282 BURCHARDT PATRYK Poznań 1991 M20 00:25:00 00:27:18
507 481 KOZIOŁ MIKOŁAJ Poznań NA SZAGĘ ADVENTURE TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:00 00:27:21
508 569 BORKOWSKI ANDRZEJ gniezno 1973 M40 00:25:01 00:31:15
509 498 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M20 00:25:03 00:27:07
510 1581 POCZWARDOWSKA WERONIKA Bydgoszcz DECATHLON KOMORNIKI 1992 K20 00:25:03 00:25:22
511 1272 BARANIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań LIBRA TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:04 00:27:35
512 1738 PETRYNA MAREK Poznań 1965 M40 00:25:04 00:29:18
513 97 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:25:04 00:27:24
514 511 JAŃCZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań GANG, BANG! 1985 M20 00:25:07 00:27:23
515 201 HORNIK NATALIA Poznań GANG, BANG! 1988 K20 00:25:08 00:27:23
516 540 MYDLARZ SEBASTIAN Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:10 00:29:21
517 1090 NITA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 00:25:10 00:27:29
518 1553 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:25:10 00:27:46
519 112 TIERLING ADAM Poznań BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:25:10 00:27:30
520 1004 MISZCZUK RAFAŁ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1981 M30 00:25:12 00:29:18
521 1159 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1987 M20 00:25:13 00:29:20
522 93 ŁATYSZEW KATARZYNA Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1974 K40 00:25:13 00:27:17
523 1168 TOMCZAK BEATA Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1989 K20 00:25:13 00:27:28
524 702 ANDERS PIOTR Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:16 00:27:25
525 855 URBANIAK PIOTR Roszków 1992 M20 00:25:16 00:27:47
526 1055 GIERLIŃSKA IZABELA Poznań 1976 K30 00:25:17 00:27:35
527 1489 BAILEY JOANNA Poznan CITYZEN 1983 K30 00:25:19 00:27:22
528 1749 MELLER PTASIŃSKS MARIA Poznań MARMEDICO TEAM 1974 K40 00:25:19 00:27:32
529 469 BLIMEL OLGA Dąbrówka BIGAMY SIĘ DĄBRÓWKA 1986 K20 00:25:20 00:25:27
530 197 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M30 00:25:21 00:29:23
531 1755 KOŚCIELAK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1977 M30 00:25:21 00:29:35
532 1602 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry 1967 M40 00:25:24 00:27:30
533 1527 SOBOLEWSKA IWONA Poznań 1965 K40 00:25:25 00:29:34
534 1697 CIEŚLEWICZ-GALAS KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:25:27 00:25:41
535 1298 MACHURA ROBERT Suchy Las RED FITNESS 1979 M30 00:25:27 00:29:35
536 338 CHOJNACKA MARTA Poznań TURBO NIEDŹWIEDZIE 1982 K30 00:25:28 00:29:31
537 448 BOGDANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Poznań CSWL 1972 M40 00:25:29 00:27:43
538 1141 PAWELEC GRZEGORZ Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 M50 00:25:30 00:29:35
539 1011 CHŁOPOWIEC-POROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K20 00:25:32 00:27:58
540 1098 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K20 00:25:33 00:27:48
541 1770 JAJOR STANISŁAW POZNAŃ 1997 M16 00:25:35 00:28:06
542 1563 MATUSZAK MACIEJ Dopiewo SIM DOPIEWO/ GOOD FOOD 1972 M40 00:25:36 00:27:56
543 937 KALISZAK GRZEGORZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:25:36 00:27:57
544 1690 ZACHAREWICZ TOMEK Warszawa 1996 M16 00:25:36 00:29:51
545 367 OTTO MARCIN Kamionki 1975 M30 00:25:37 00:27:51
546 1481 LISKOWIAK HUBERT Borówiec 1982 M30 00:25:37 00:25:57
547 342 SAWICKI KAROL Poznań 1990 M20 00:25:38 00:27:57
548 932 KUBIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań TEAM ASA-BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/KB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:25:38 00:29:44
549 1729 NOWACKA NATALIA Żabno KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:25:38 00:28:01
550 452 DOPIERAŁA TOMASZ POZNAŃ 2KOŁA 1971 M40 00:25:38 00:27:43
551 755 PIASECKI ADAM Czerwonak JEDNOOSOBOWY KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 M20 00:25:39 00:29:56
552 859 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań FITPO RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:40 00:29:49
553 708 ROSIŃSKA MARCELINA Poznań UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON 1995 K16 00:25:41 00:27:55
554 1785 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:25:43 00:29:48
555 1426 MARCINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:25:43 00:28:06
556 1122 GRYCIUK MICHAŁ Swarzedz 1980 M30 00:25:44 00:27:54
557 1155 KAPCIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1973 K40 00:25:45 00:28:07
558 1661 KOTLARSKI KRZYSZTOF Kębłowo 1985 M20 00:25:45 00:29:58
559 65 LUDEK WERONIKA Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1987 K20 00:25:45 00:26:05
560 641 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:25:46 00:30:20
561 1127 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M40 00:25:47 00:28:07
562 1210 FROHMBERG DARIUSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:48 00:29:53
563 148 RAKOWSKA PATRYCJA Dziećmierowo ZABIEGANE 1975 K30 00:25:49 00:27:58
564 198 KRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Baranowo TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1967 M40 00:25:50 00:28:07
565 1456 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M40 00:25:50 00:27:58
566 1132 PIECZYŃSKI JACEK Murowana Goślina JACOL BIEGA 1980 M30 00:25:50 00:28:10
567 458 ZDANOWSKA JOANNA Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1975 K30 00:25:50 00:29:55
568 819 GRABOWSKA MARTA Poznań 1985 K20 00:25:53 00:30:00
569 451 DOPIERAŁA KAROLINA POZNAŃ 2KOŁA 1972 K40 00:25:54 00:30:01
570 219 ŁUCZYŃSKI FELIKS Poznań EXTREAM 1985 M20 00:25:55 00:28:12
571 119 ODWAŻNY KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1965 M40 00:25:55 00:28:17
572 807 WACHOWSKA ALINA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1958 K50 00:25:57 00:28:17
573 321 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K20 00:25:57 00:28:20
574 211 KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONA 1968 K40 00:25:59 00:28:17
575 176 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:26:00 00:28:19
576 1754 BŁASZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Poznań SCIM 1984 M30 00:26:01 00:28:09
577 898 ROSZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Koziegłowy 1979 K30 00:26:03 00:28:22
578 1714 BARTKOWIAK KLAUDIA Warszawa KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1985 K20 00:26:03 00:28:26
579 1750 BŁASZKIEWICZ MAREK Leszno SCIM 1981 M30 00:26:04 00:28:12
580 818 PIĄTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1985 K20 00:26:04 00:30:11
581 1675 FOJUD MAJA GOWARZEWO DESIGNFORALL.PL 1979 K30 00:26:04 00:30:21
582 666 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K30 00:26:06 00:28:27
583 1796 GRZEŚ MAŁGORZATA Kostrzyn 1988 K20 00:26:08 00:28:18
584 596 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:26:10 00:28:23
585 457 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:26:10 00:30:21
586 709 BERGER MATEUSZ Poznań AKG HALNY 1988 M20 00:26:11 00:30:18
587 554 SKIKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:11 00:30:16
588 1499 ŚWIĄTEK DARIUSZ Poznań POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:26:12 00:28:18
589 255 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1979 K30 00:26:13 00:32:27
590 1464 MŁYNIKOWSKI MAREK Swarzędz 1975 M30 00:26:15 00:30:37
591 682 MĘCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Poznań WWW.MATRYMONIALNE24.PL 1974 M40 00:26:15 00:30:19
592 292 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:26:17 00:30:35
593 278 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1951 M60 00:26:17 00:28:22
594 695 BOROWIAK DAWID Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:18 00:30:27
595 1768 GALLA ZOFIA Mochy HKS AZYMUT MOCHY 1998 K16 00:26:19 00:30:42
596 508 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:26:19 00:30:37
597 556 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:26:19 00:30:35
598 1160 REWERS BARBARA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:21 00:30:26
599 280 WARCZYGŁOWA ALEKSANDRA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1981 K30 00:26:22 00:26:35
600 153 BORECKA ALEKSANDRA poznań 1978 K30 00:26:23 00:28:54
601 190 SZYMCZAK JAROSŁAW Komorniki 1968 M40 00:26:24 00:28:54
602 1801 SADOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań PIORUN ŻARNOWO 1981 M30 00:26:25 00:28:37
603 1612 MNICHOWSKI MAREK Śrem 1988 M20 00:26:25 00:30:42
604 1641 STEFAŃSKI DAWID Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1987 M20 00:26:26 00:28:38
605 513 ZWOLIŃSKI BORYS Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:27 00:30:34
606 1552 BŁASZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1993 K20 00:26:27 00:30:42
607 1126 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:27 00:28:46
608 231 ANDRZEJAK MARTA Poznań 1985 K20 00:26:27 00:30:39
609 1387 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:26:27 00:28:43
610 659 WOJCIECHOWSKI WACŁAW Poznan 1989 M20 00:26:28 00:30:41
611 271 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:26:29 00:28:53
612 1540 SZTOR MARIANNA poznań 1993 K20 00:26:30 00:30:51
613 1520 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:31 00:28:39
614 360 CHROSTEK DOROTA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:26:32 00:26:54
615 1244 PREISS AGNIESZKA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1995 K16 00:26:32 00:26:46
616 1550 OGÓKIEWICZ SYLWIA Łęczyca 1975 K30 00:26:32 00:28:54
617 803 JURKIEWICZ JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:26:32 00:28:57
618 1743 PIETEK ROBERT Murowana Goślina BIKETOP TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:34 00:28:46
619 44 ANTKOWIAK DAGMARA Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1984 K30 00:26:34 00:30:46
620 560 HUCZEK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1979 M30 00:26:34 00:30:57
621 1226 DUBICKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:35 00:28:50
622 384 SYGULSKI JACEK Przeźmierowo BBL POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:26:35 00:28:52
623 52 HARKIEWICZ WIOLETTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:26:35 00:30:47
624 800 KOWALSKA BEATA Poznań 1981 K30 00:26:37 00:28:59
625 1610 WIĘCKOWSKA DAGMARA Koziegłowy 1988 K20 00:26:37 00:30:46
626 1041 NOWAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1978 K30 00:26:37 00:28:59
627 822 KARMILO-JANKOWSKI MACIEJ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:26:38 00:26:49
628 525 KIEDROWICZ OLA Poznań 1988 K20 00:26:38 00:28:44
629 1685 ZARANEK MARLENA rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 K20 00:26:39 00:30:59
630 1121 JASIŃSKI MAREK Suchy Las LUX TAXI 1966 M40 00:26:41 00:29:05
631 472 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K40 00:26:41 00:30:46
632 705 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Komorniki SPEEDY GONZALES TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:42 00:30:53
633 984 HĄZŁA MACIEJ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1975 M30 00:26:43 00:30:50
634 376 WYSOCKI JACEK Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 M30 00:26:44 00:31:02
635 1425 ŁĄCKI TOMASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:26:45 00:32:46
636 927 GRZEGORSKA ANIA Suchy Las 1985 K20 00:26:45 00:29:02
637 53 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:26:46 00:31:00
638 1689 PRZEWOZNA ANNA Poznan 1988 K20 00:26:47 00:31:01
639 1672 ROGALINSKI JAROSLAW Skoki 1979 M30 00:26:49 00:31:13
640 423 KONIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1948 M60 00:26:52 00:29:19
641 1232 KULAS ROMAN Poznań GIMP TEAM 1958 M50 00:26:53 00:32:56
642 1677 DYSARZ ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:26:53 00:31:11
643 1243 KRZYŻAŃSKA ILONA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:56 00:29:24
644 1802 MAY PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:26:56 00:31:08
645 1655 KRÓL-KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Potasze NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:26:56 00:31:19
646 759 NOWICKA EWA Poznań 1970 K40 00:26:58 00:31:05
647 808 WACHOWSKA MARTA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1990 K20 00:26:58 00:31:13
648 413 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M30 00:26:58 00:31:24
649 564 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:59 00:29:05
650 138 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:00 00:29:20
651 1247 PRZYBYLAK ROBERT Poznań 1965 M40 00:27:00 00:31:11
652 1744 PTASIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań MARMEDICO TEAM 1991 M20 00:27:01 00:31:12
653 22 WIĘCKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:27:01 00:31:35
654 1417 HORNIK ALICJA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1963 K50 00:27:02 00:29:31
655 1295 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M30 00:27:02 00:31:30
656 496 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M30 00:27:03 00:31:10
657 349 TACIAK SEBASTIAN Poznan 1976 M30 00:27:04 00:29:27
658 877 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:27:07 00:29:36
659 91 SOKOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań MUD GOATS 1980 M30 00:27:07 00:29:36
660 787 MALICKI MATEUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:27:08 00:27:19
661 1694 ŻEBROWSKA EWA Poznań 1986 K20 00:27:10 00:31:17
662 1291 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:10 00:31:32
663 1583 STEFANIAK MARCIN Czapury 1981 M30 00:27:11 00:29:43
664 781 KLICH KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ. 1988 K20 00:27:11 00:29:44
665 98 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań KOLARZE I ŻEGLARZE 1981 M30 00:27:11 00:29:30
666 1306 BABST MIKOLAJ Luboń POZNAŃ-SKI 1973 M40 00:27:11 00:31:14
667 528 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:27:13 00:31:26
668 1794 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ Czapury 1977 M30 00:27:14 00:29:41
669 789 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1979 K30 00:27:14 00:31:29
670 851 NYGA EWA Poznań GELEJZA TEAM :) 1983 K30 00:27:15 00:27:22
671 483 LEC NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:27:15 00:31:36
672 1307 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1968 M40 00:27:18 00:29:34
673 344 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:27:19 00:29:36
674 607 FLORKOWSKA KASIA Września 1987 K20 00:27:20 00:31:41
675 903 HAJDUK MARTYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:27:21 00:31:43
676 1503 TRUDNOWSKA EWA Wolsztyn 1958 K50 00:27:25 00:31:30
677 1557 CYFERKOWSKI ROMAN Poznań 1981 M30 00:27:27 00:29:51
678 1304 STRÓŻYK DAMIAN Poznań 1968 M40 00:27:27 00:29:44
679 1473 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:27:28 00:31:35
680 1240 KOWALSKA ANNA Gułtowy MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1973 K40 00:27:29 00:29:46
681 1153 RADKE BARBARA Poznań 1985 K20 00:27:29 00:31:55
682 700 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M40 00:27:29 00:29:54
683 638 SPYCHAJ MONIKA Kościan 1983 K30 00:27:30 00:31:45
684 128 ANTCZAK ARKADIUSZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:27:30 00:29:42
685 1352 LUDWIKOWSKI DANIEL Poznań SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1988 M20 00:27:32 00:29:35
686 510 FREITAS RICARDO Poznań 1987 M20 00:27:32 00:30:00
687 1083 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan 1981 M30 00:27:32 00:31:59
688 317 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:27:33 00:31:54
689 518 STACHOWSKA MARTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:27:33 00:30:00
690 502 STACHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1989 K20 00:27:33 00:30:00
691 852 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:27:33 00:29:52
692 188 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K30 00:27:33 00:31:58
693 839 ROLOFF ADRIANNA Poznań 1993 K20 00:27:34 00:31:52
694 1707 KAMIŃSKA ADRIANNA Wałcz 1991 K20 00:27:34 00:27:54
695 1031 KUBIAK KAMIL Poniec 1989 M20 00:27:35 00:31:51
696 1786 LADEK MARCIN Poznań 1989 M20 00:27:37 00:29:44
697 568 ŚNIATAŁA NATALIA Poznań 1988 K20 00:27:37 00:31:52
698 577 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1970 M40 00:27:38 00:31:55
699 724 OLEJNIK JAKUB Poznań 1997 M16 00:27:40 00:29:58
700 264 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Poznań RRTEAM 1973 K40 00:27:44 00:31:54
701 780 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań 1979 K30 00:27:45 00:29:55
702 1147 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:27:45 00:29:58
703 34 WITKOWIAK MATEUSZ Lusówko BEVO TEAM 1982 M30 00:27:45 00:30:03
704 136 GARSKI JAROSŁAW Biedrusko 1978 M30 00:27:45 00:30:13
705 87 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:27:47 00:32:00
706 74 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:27:51 00:30:18
707 726 SOBUSIAK EWA Suchy Las 1971 K40 00:27:52 00:32:07
708 1452 NOWAK PIOTR Lusówko ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:27:52 00:32:03
709 1588 BŁASZCZYK MARIA Poznań 1990 K20 00:27:53 00:32:09
710 479 WALENCZAK MAGDA Poznań UMIG LWÓWEK 1984 K30 00:27:53 00:28:01
711 1143 KOEBSCH TOMASZ Poznań MARKOWEROWERY.PL 1978 M30 00:27:54 00:28:02
712 1230 KARCZ PATRYCJA Wolsztyn 1986 K20 00:27:54 00:32:00
713 46 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M30 00:27:57 00:32:27
714 1357 TOBOŁA JOANNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:27:57 00:32:13
715 94 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:27:57 00:32:19
716 1676 MALCZEWSKA BOŻENA Poznań GRUNWALD 1988 K20 00:27:57 00:34:05
717 1364 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K30 00:27:58 00:34:02
718 43 SZCZEPAŃSKA KAMILA Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 K30 00:27:58 00:32:28
719 604 MARSZAŁEK-KOWALEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K20 00:27:58 00:32:14
720 951 RAJCZAK MICHAŁ Niepruszewo 1987 M20 00:28:00 00:34:07
721 1197 ROMANOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:28:00 00:32:00
722 1687 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:28:01 00:32:24
723 1059 MOŹDZIOCH MONIKA Poznań 1987 K20 00:28:05 00:30:37
724 144 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M30 00:28:05 00:32:32
725 56 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań INGRESS PLAYER 1977 M30 00:28:05 00:32:25
726 127 KUKA MICHAŁ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1986 M20 00:28:05 00:32:31
727 181 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:28:07 00:32:31
728 1351 LIPKA TOBIASZ Poznań 1996 M16 00:28:08 00:30:33
729 1594 KASPROWICZ NIKODEM Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1979 M30 00:28:09 00:32:29
730 1022 RETELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań CREAKTIVE.PL 1978 M30 00:28:14 00:34:37
731 66 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:28:17 00:30:48
732 989 WIETRZNY MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:28:19 00:32:36
733 343 KANIEWSKA BEATA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1977 K30 00:28:21 00:30:38
734 1665 ANDRYSIAK NATALIA Poznań 1986 K20 00:28:22 00:30:49
735 1666 ANDRYSIAK RAFAŁ KOMORNIKI 1985 M20 00:28:22 00:30:49
736 1084 BEDNARSKI OSKAR Poznań 1997 M16 00:28:23 00:32:46
737 179 BŁOŃSKA GRAZYNA Poznan YUPPI SQUAD 1983 K30 00:28:25 00:30:48
738 620 BŁOŃSKI RAFAŁ Puszczykowo GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1982 M30 00:28:25 00:30:48
739 1412 GŁOWACKA ANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNATEAM 1968 K40 00:28:26 00:28:40
740 1476 DRYGAS MATEUSZ Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:28 00:32:37
741 1222 KAJA JAKUB Poznań 1987 M20 00:28:29 00:32:46
742 857 TURZAŃSKA-OLEKSYN EWA Poznań 1979 K30 00:28:30 00:30:54
743 64 TOMCZYK MICHALINA Poznań KB MSZ PCK 1987 K20 00:28:31 00:32:38
744 1305 WYSOCKA-BABST EWELINA Luboń 1978 K30 00:28:32 00:32:34
745 492 FRĘŚKO ELIZA Lubasz MALTA - KATOWICKA 1988 K20 00:28:32 00:30:41
746 477 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:28:33 00:30:55
747 526 BORKOWSKA KAROLINA Bartoszyce 1986 K20 00:28:34 00:32:47
748 1637 MĄDEREK BARBARA Gądki 1979 K30 00:28:35 00:31:02
749 1739 WITKOWSKI JAKUB Murowana Goślina 1990 M20 00:28:37 00:32:52
750 301 KARDASZ PRZEMYSŁAW Czapury 1982 M30 00:28:37 00:33:02
751 805 STRZELECKA PAULINA Poznań 1988 K20 00:28:38 00:31:00
752 1718 ADAMCZYK PAWEŁ Wiry 1981 M30 00:28:39 00:31:10
753 733 BUDZICHOWSKA OLA Tarnowo Podgórne MORSY POZNAŃ 1976 K30 00:28:39 00:30:49
754 208 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:28:39 00:32:58
755 433 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:28:39 00:33:14
756 162 STOLSKA RENATA Poznan MUD GOATS 1969 K40 00:28:40 00:31:10
757 169 ANIOŁEK MARCIN Poznań 1982 M30 00:28:40 00:31:10
758 870 SULKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań BIEG POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:28:40 00:32:54
759 1719 SZULCZYK BARBARA Poznań MUD GOATS 1981 K30 00:28:40 00:31:11
760 1341 ZAWADA GRZEGORZ Ostrów Wlkp 1971 M40 00:28:40 00:33:04
761 915 SIWEK MARIA Poznan NOWOMENNOTRI 1969 K40 00:28:41 00:30:43
762 1722 MANOCH ARTUR Poznań 1974 M40 00:28:42 00:33:06
763 399 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:42 00:34:51
764 605 LECIEJEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1971 K40 00:28:43 00:33:10
765 1606 BUKOWSKA-MATZ MAGDALENA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 K40 00:28:44 00:29:06
766 172 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:28:45 00:31:01
767 1524 GÓRKA KATARZYNA Śrem 1983 K30 00:28:45 00:34:48
768 687 CHWIROT PATRYCJA Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1991 K20 00:28:45 00:31:04
769 268 RYBAKOWSKA JULIA Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1986 K20 00:28:48 00:31:06
770 283 JANASIK KAROLINA Poanań 1984 K30 00:28:48 00:34:58
771 385 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1977 K30 00:28:51 00:31:20
772 487 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:28:52 00:32:56
773 1740 BEDNARCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1960 K50 00:28:54 00:34:58
774 382 BAŁĘCZNA-NOWACKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz 1969 K40 00:28:54 00:33:15
775 737 SZTUREMSKA DOROTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:28:54 00:33:14
776 379 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:28:56 00:35:04
777 1151 IGNASZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K20 00:28:57 00:33:13
778 1321 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1959 M50 00:28:59 00:33:07
779 461 ZIEMBIEWICZ BARTOSZ poznan 1977 M30 00:29:00 00:33:25
780 320 ZAWISZA MONIKA Poznań 1990 K20 00:29:01 00:35:09
781 1681 WACHOWIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań 1974 M40 00:29:02 00:35:16
782 1077 WOŁOCZNIK - KLEIN MARTYNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:29:03 00:35:05
783 992 KACZMAREK ZYTA Poznań 1994 K20 00:29:04 00:35:16
784 1164 KĘDZIERSKA ALEKSANDRA Pobiedziska 1974 K40 00:29:04 00:33:26
785 991 KLIKS KATARZYNA Elbląg 1991 K20 00:29:05 00:35:17
786 586 KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŻABOSUMY 1983 K30 00:29:09 00:33:29
787 168 NOJSZEWSKA - ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 K30 00:29:11 00:35:27
788 1662 NATER MAGDALENA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1973 K40 00:29:11 00:33:22
789 768 POSMYK KRZYSZTOF poznań 1985 M20 00:29:11 00:33:25
790 1653 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:29:12 00:33:31
791 1736 JANURA BŁAŻEJ Poznań JANURKI 1987 M20 00:29:13 00:35:18
792 275 HORBOWSKA ELWIRA Poznań 1978 K30 00:29:14 00:33:40
793 1469 KOBYLIŃSKI PIOTR Kobylnica WIECZNIE SŁABI 1952 M60 00:29:15 00:33:26
794 1268 URBANOWICZ SARA Poznań GELEJZA TEAM :) 1989 K20 00:29:17 00:29:24
795 649 DĘBCZYŃSKA SYLWIA Dębogóra ENDUHUB.COM 1979 K30 00:29:17 00:33:42
796 386 FELKEL EWA Poznań ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1973 K40 00:29:18 00:31:47
797 1619 MALICKA KASIA Luboń 1982 K30 00:29:20 00:33:35
798 1615 MALICKI PIOTR Poznań 1979 M30 00:29:20 00:33:35
799 1691 ŚWIDNICKI KASPER Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:21 00:35:29
800 665 SZWED MONIKA Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:29:26 00:31:44
801 509 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:29:29 00:33:57
802 442 CZARNECKA KAMILA Rokietnica ENDOHOLICS 1983 K30 00:29:30 00:33:56
803 485 ŁOSAK KATARZYNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:29:30 00:33:56
804 1468 WARDOWSKA BEATA Poznań 1977 K30 00:29:30 00:31:45
805 189 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1986 K20 00:29:31 00:33:55
806 1073 NEUMANN-PIECYK MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K20 00:29:31 00:31:55
807 624 ŻYCKA DOROTA Dąbrówka 1976 K30 00:29:33 00:35:37
808 1076 WCZEŚNY ANNA Suchy Las 1979 K30 00:29:37 00:33:52
809 790 INDRASZEK AGNIESZKA Poznań POZNAŃ 1972 K40 00:29:37 00:33:52
810 1789 STEINKE SYLWIA bridgewater, NJ 1977 K30 00:29:40 00:35:44
811 32 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:29:40 00:33:49
812 916 TOMAS DAMIAN Poznań 1990 M20 00:29:42 00:34:07
813 1225 NATER URSZULA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1950 K60 00:29:43 00:33:54
814 727 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K30 00:29:45 00:33:48
815 183 SZLANGA-BARTCZAK KATARZYNA Przeźmierowo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 K30 00:29:50 00:34:15
816 185 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:29:50 00:34:14
817 401 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:29:51 00:34:11
818 1156 STANISZEWSKA ANITA Poznań 1986 K20 00:29:51 00:36:10
819 1054 POTALSKA BEATA Poznań 1988 K20 00:29:51 00:34:05
820 1793 MACHURA ANIA Poznań 1979 K30 00:29:52 00:34:07
821 1450 KOWAL KAROLINA Bogdaniec 1992 K20 00:29:54 00:32:08
822 796 KACZMAREK MICHAŁ Poznań FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1979 M30 00:29:54 00:34:03
823 1683 GRZEGORCZYK MONIKA Luboń 1979 K30 00:29:55 00:34:15
824 824 OSTROWSKI RAFAŁ Suchy Las 1981 M30 00:29:57 00:32:10
825 1089 NITA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1970 M40 00:29:58 00:36:00
826 714 MIŚKIEWICZ ANNA Poznań 1962 K50 00:29:59 00:36:11
827 463 SAMSEL DOROTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:29:59 00:36:03
828 1727 ALABRESE SYLWIA Poznań 1981 K30 00:30:00 00:34:33
829 1728 ALABRESE CIRO Poznań 1975 M30 00:30:01 00:34:34
830 1056 MAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K20 00:30:04 00:36:10
831 767 PILAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1997 K16 00:30:07 00:36:17
832 1422 CZARNECKA ANNA Poznań MELUSZKATEAM 1984 K30 00:30:09 00:36:13
833 706 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1977 K30 00:30:10 00:34:14
834 304 PRZYBYLAK AGATA Poznań 1975 K30 00:30:12 00:36:20
835 424 GOLCZAK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska 1972 K40 00:30:13 00:34:36
836 1103 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M50 00:30:14 00:30:14
837 68 GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHTRUNNERS 1985 M20 00:30:15 00:34:50
838 1362 BARYLSKI TOMASZ Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:30:16 00:36:24
839 1628 WÓJTOWICZ MARTA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 K20 00:30:17 00:36:28
840 1771 PIETROWICZ EWA MARIA Powidz WWW.KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1984 K30 00:30:17 00:36:28
841 348 REINIGER PAULINA SkÓRZEWO TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 K30 00:30:17 00:32:36
842 1442 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1974 K40 00:30:19 00:34:37
843 874 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 K40 00:30:20 00:34:42
844 558 WANDEL AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS, KOBIETYBIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:30:21 00:34:43
845 50 ARTYMOWICZ MARTYNA Szydłowo VERBICOM 1985 K20 00:30:24 00:34:56
846 1130 KAMIŃSKA MARTA baranowoa 1984 K30 00:30:26 00:36:38
847 599 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:30:28 00:36:38
848 277 WIKIERSKA PATRYCJA Poznań CITYZEN_ 1979 K30 00:30:29 00:32:31
849 1040 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las MEDYCCY 1957 M50 00:30:30 00:34:58
850 795 MŁODKOWSKA ANNA Poznań G SQUAD 1979 K30 00:30:31 00:34:40
851 436 OLEJNIK IZABELA Plewiska ZABIEGANE 1973 K40 00:30:31 00:34:44
852 29 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:30:32 00:36:35
853 713 MIŚKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Poznań 1959 M50 00:30:33 00:36:45
854 314 WIECZORKOWSKA EWA Poznań 1957 K50 00:30:33 00:35:00
855 106 WYSŁUŻAL ELŻBIETA Poznań PKOBP 1965 K40 00:30:41 00:34:44
856 1096 STRZELECKA JOANNA Poznań RUN_NONOPROBLEMO 1985 K20 00:30:44 00:35:09
857 1703 KAŃDUŁA KLAUDIA Poznan SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1980 K30 00:30:46 00:36:54
858 425 JURGA CELINA Wągrowiec 1981 K30 00:30:50 00:37:04
859 587 PRZYBYŁA ANNA Poznań 1978 K30 00:30:50 00:35:08
860 122 PRZYWŁOWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1968 K40 00:30:51 00:33:12
861 1651 SOBOŃ WIOLETTA Suchy Las 1973 K40 00:30:51 00:33:12
862 660 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K30 00:30:55 00:37:09
863 1529 TRZCIŃSKA MARTA Książ Wlkp 1974 K40 00:30:56 00:36:59
864 336 KRUKAR DOROTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:30:57 00:37:02
865 1259 RYBA AGATA Poznań 1985 K20 00:31:03 00:35:35
866 1052 WOŹNIAK ANNA Poznań 1975 K30 00:31:03 00:35:31
867 1261 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ 1985 M20 00:31:03 00:35:35
868 146 BEDNARSKA MONIKA Złotniki 1969 K40 00:31:04 00:37:12
869 446 LEWANDOWSKA MONIKA Poznań AXA RUNNING TEAM 1986 K20 00:31:04 00:37:11
870 1586 PECOLT NORBERT Przeźmierowo STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1975 M30 00:31:08 00:37:22
871 907 DEMIDOWICZ WERONIKA Lusówko 1985 K20 00:31:09 00:35:32
872 833 RADAJEWSKI RAFAL Poznań RAFI 1980 M30 00:31:10 00:35:30
873 154 BAUZA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1983 K30 00:31:15 00:33:39
874 883 BOŁTACZ JAKUB Psarskie KIEDYŚ DOBIEGNIEMY 1994 M20 00:31:17 00:37:19
875 552 MAĆKOWSKA WIOLETTA Złotniki 1974 K40 00:31:17 00:35:43
876 551 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M30 00:31:17 00:35:43
877 110 ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1979 K30 00:31:23 00:37:35
878 272 BRYLL IZABELA Komorniki 1977 K30 00:31:23 00:35:35
879 486 CIEŚLIK AGNIESZKA PRZEŹMIEROWO 1978 K30 00:31:23 00:37:36
880 602 SZYMCZYK BEATA Koziegłowy BIEGOWE MAMY 1980 K30 00:31:24 00:35:43
881 237 SPRYCHA ANNA Komorniki 1974 K40 00:31:24 00:35:37
882 478 MŁYNARCZYK BEATA Poznań ZABIEGANE 1974 K40 00:31:26 00:33:35
883 167 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI 1977 M30 00:31:28 00:37:46
884 1344 PAUSZEK ALICJA Wągrowiec BTS BUDZYŃ 1983 K30 00:31:32 00:35:46
885 1345 PAUSZEK DAWID Budzyń BTS BUDZYŃ 1980 M30 00:31:32 00:35:47
886 1215 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:31:34 00:35:54
887 1444 SZPUREK ANNA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:31:35 00:35:53
888 1541 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Oborniki 1985 K20 00:31:42 00:37:58
889 1695 RAJCZAK MARGARETA Niepruszewo 1988 K20 00:31:49 00:37:56
890 1482 TABOROWSKA MALWINA Poznań 1984 K30 00:31:54 00:38:03
891 826 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:31:56 00:36:17
892 1171 CZAJKA OLIWIA Poznań 1987 K20 00:31:59 00:38:21
893 1195 ROMANOWSKA ANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:32:00 00:36:00
894 466 BOR MONIKA Wierzyce KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1975 K30 00:32:02 00:38:07
895 841 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:32:05 00:38:08
896 878 SZAL ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1985 K20 00:32:05 00:38:08
897 273 WROŃSKA ANNA Komorniki 1978 K30 00:32:09 00:36:36
898 462 HOFFA MARIA Poznań NA SZAGĘ ADVENTURE TEAM 1981 K30 00:32:15 00:36:36
899 1593 KORZEC MAGDALENA poznań ZABIEGANI 1982 K30 00:32:15 00:36:36
900 1106 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las AMATOR 1957 M50 00:32:15 00:34:39
901 1746 ROKOSZYŃSKI RICHARD Poznań MARMEDICO TEAM 1955 M50 00:32:18 00:38:25
902 792 ANDERS MARTA Poznań 1985 K20 00:32:29 00:32:38
903 1082 PAHL KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz REKINY SPORTU 1988 M20 00:32:30 00:38:46
904 647 LIEBICH AGNIESZKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:32:34 00:38:47
905 1431 GRABIŃSKA HANNA Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1995 K16 00:32:37 00:36:56
906 361 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:32:38 00:32:56
907 783 FRĄCKOWIAK SYLWESTER Poznań 1966 M40 00:32:40 00:38:55
908 1705 RUSEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1992 K20 00:32:45 00:38:49
909 1763 ONEILL EWA Poznan 1979 K30 00:32:47 00:38:53
910 1797 KUHN KAROLINA Sopot ROLNA PANIE 1974 K40 00:32:49 00:37:09
911 1711 PIGŁOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:32:52 00:39:01
912 1721 PIEKARSKI MAREK Poznań 1996 M16 00:33:04 00:35:30
913 1758 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:33:07 00:39:10
914 269 ADAMCZYK WERONIKA Środa Wlkp. 1986 K20 00:33:19 00:39:34
915 1283 MARUSZAK DARIA Poznań 1996 K16 00:33:23 00:39:26
916 96 JANUSZEWSKA-NATKANIEC KATARZYNA Poznań JANJUL 1976 K30 00:33:23 00:39:29
917 1745 PTASIŃSKI MIŁOSZ Poznań MARMEDICO TEAM 1989 M20 00:33:24 00:37:51
918 209 KLAK JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:33:31 00:39:45
919 1542 KOPYDŁOWSKA DARIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:33:32 00:39:48
920 249 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1943 M60 00:33:36 00:39:47
921 124 CZAPLICKI MAREK Poznań - 1982 M30 00:33:39 00:39:54
922 1737 JANURA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz JANURKI 1987 K20 00:33:54 00:39:59
923 121 KĘDZIORA ANITA Poznań 1976 K30 00:34:07 00:40:21
924 290 JACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Baranowo 1979 M30 00:34:15 00:36:33
925 591 HŁADKI GRETA Poznań 1998 K16 00:34:17 00:38:38
926 590 FILODA-HŁADKI JOANNA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1970 K40 00:34:17 00:38:38
927 284 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M60 00:34:19 00:38:46
928 1094 LESZCZYŃSKA DOROTA Luboń 1973 K40 00:34:26 00:40:34
929 374 WITKOWSKA JUSTYNA Poznań 1987 K20 00:34:33 00:40:45
930 1760 WOŹNIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1987 M20 00:34:33 00:40:45
931 1693 ŻEBROWSKA MARTA Zalasewo 1985 K20 00:34:34 00:40:47
932 1391 KRYGOWSKI MACIEJ Zalasewo CYBINA TEAM 1971 M40 00:34:48 00:40:55
933 326 BĄCZEK MARIUSZ Komorniki 1978 M30 00:34:49 00:40:54
934 785 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dopiewiec 1961 K50 00:34:49 00:41:05
935 223 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań 1978 M30 00:34:50 00:40:55
936 319 SARBACZEWSKA KATARZYNA Oborniki 1980 K30 00:34:51 00:40:58
937 80 KONIKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1979 K30 00:34:56 00:39:09
938 333 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno 1977 K30 00:35:10 00:41:17
939 1176 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:35:14 00:39:18
940 1064 ZIMNIAK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1957 K50 00:35:15 00:41:25
941 499 DŻUGAJ KRYSTYNA Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1989 K20 00:35:16 00:39:19
942 1492 JUŚKIEWICZ MONIKA POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:35:19 00:41:25
943 1142 PAWELEC JADWIGA Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 K50 00:35:30 00:41:40
944 831 JARCZYŃSKA ZUZANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:35:36 00:41:42
945 1060 SZAJEK MARCIN Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M20 00:35:40 00:41:51
946 1528 WRÓBLEWSKA MARZENA Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1989 K20 00:35:40 00:41:51
947 1788 ROLOFF HANNA Poznań 1968 K40 00:36:07 00:42:15
948 200 SZAMBELAŃCZYK MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1978 K30 00:36:20 00:42:41
949 793 CICHEWICZ BEATA Swarzędz 1969 K40 00:36:21 00:42:32
950 1544 GLAPIAK MAJA Poznań 1984 K30 00:36:43 00:42:59
951 788 KOZŁOWSKA HANNA Poznań 1964 K50 00:36:46 00:42:56
952 430 WITCZAK DOROTA Śrem KIEDYŚ DOBIEGNIEMY 1968 K40 00:37:16 00:43:20
953 337 NOJSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:37:32 00:43:49
954 1748 KARBOWIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań MARMEDICO TEAM 1957 K50 00:38:10 00:44:16
955 1777 ZAGOLAŃSKA EWA POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:38:17 00:44:24
956 527 KRAHEL ANNA Bytkowo 1968 K40 00:38:44 00:44:49
957 1537 MAJEK MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1969 K40 00:39:22 00:45:37
958 1556 GESIOREK JOLANTA POZNAŃ 1958 K50 00:39:40 00:43:57
959 948 PAŁUKA BEATA Poznan 1976 K30 00:40:11 00:44:34
960 260 ŁOMŻYŃSKA JOANNA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1959 K50 00:43:14 00:49:33
961 263 SZPAK MIROSŁAWA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1959 K50 00:43:15 00:49:34
962 873 BLASZKA MICHAŁ Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:46:15 00:52:31
963 555 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K60 00:48:19 00:54:26

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni