Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

20.12.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1350 JANASIAK AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ RED FITNESS/AGARUN.PL 1981 K30 00:18:01 00:18:02
2 1333 KLEPCZUK MILENA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1995 K16 00:19:43 00:19:45
3 1254 MATUŁA EWELINA Brzoza NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:19:46 00:19:51
4 1416 HORNIK ALEKSANDRA Poznań WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1996 K16 00:19:57 00:20:06
5 161 PAPIEŻ JUSTYNA Jarocin OMGRLY 1991 K20 00:20:15 00:20:20
6 1800 GRZEŚ KRYSTYNA Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1994 K20 00:20:23 00:20:34
7 1799 NOWAK MAŁGORZATA Pleszew UM POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:21:05 00:21:16
8 904 MILANOWSKA KAJA Poznań VITAINSILICA, NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:21:23 00:21:27
9 1487 CHLEBOSZ KAROLINA Poznan 1986 K20 00:21:33 00:21:45
10 482 GORCZYCA MARIA Kobylnica SL OLIMPIA 1997 K16 00:21:37 00:21:48
11 522 JAŁOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań RRTEAM, ŻYCIEWBIEGU 1977 K30 00:21:49 00:24:10
12 1787 KOBUSIŃSKA ADRIANNA Poznań DZIEWICZA GÓRA BIEGA 1991 K20 00:21:52 00:22:11
13 1205 LASZCZKOWSKA DAGMARA Poznań 1988 K20 00:21:59 00:24:02
14 725 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1979 K30 00:22:11 00:22:17
15 1026 MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 K30 00:22:26 00:22:42
16 1762 CZAPLICKA IZABELA POZNAŃ MYLNA TEAM 1980 K30 00:22:29 00:22:51
17 1710 WACHOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1986 K20 00:22:34 00:22:42
18 748 ANTONIUK MARCELINA Poznań SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1998 K16 00:22:39 00:22:51
19 450 PALUSZKIEWICZ MARIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:22:40 00:24:42
20 1220 GRZELAK MARIA Gniezno 1990 K20 00:22:51 00:23:06
21 1775 DRĄGOWSKA MARIA OTWOCK OK! SPORT 1995 K16 00:23:02 00:23:11
22 37 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań - 1978 K30 00:23:07 00:25:10
23 578 MAĆKOWIAK PAULINA Poznań 1988 K20 00:23:11 00:23:31
24 1294 LIBERKOWSKA JOANNA Ruchocinek 1989 K20 00:23:14 00:25:24
25 609 ORWAT KASIA POZNAŃ CITYZEN / NO WOMEN NO TRI 1972 K40 00:23:21 00:25:22
26 1595 PIETRZYK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1993 K20 00:23:24 00:25:30
27 1270 URBANOWICZ JAGODA MIŁOSŁAW MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1996 K16 00:23:26 00:23:39
28 950 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Poznań 1976 K30 00:23:34 00:23:53
29 654 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań 1990 K20 00:23:43 00:23:52
30 298 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:23:46 00:25:55
31 1620 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:23:48 00:24:08
32 1798 PILARSKA MAGDALENA Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:23:51 00:28:09
33 632 LIPIECKA ALDONA Swarzędz BBL 1967 K40 00:23:56 00:26:10
34 285 FALBORSKA AGNIESZKA Osiek Mały WWW.KOBIETKIBIEGAJA.PL 1994 K20 00:23:56 00:26:19
35 444 RUTA KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:24:00 00:28:06
36 1605 WESOŁEK PAULA Poznań ALTAX TEAM 1991 K20 00:24:01 00:26:08
37 890 CELEJEWSKA AGATA Lipki Wielkie 1994 K20 00:24:09 00:28:12
38 1285 KALAMAT MAŁGORZATA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1971 K40 00:24:11 00:28:18
39 1404 TCHÓRZEWSKA PAULINA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1980 K30 00:24:15 00:28:21
40 866 ADAMSKA JOANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:24:17 00:26:26
41 849 ZWOLIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1987 K20 00:24:20 00:26:24
42 1756 RZEZNIK MARLENA Poznań EPOSNANIA.PL 1978 K30 00:24:20 00:26:24
43 170 WASZAK DARIA Poznań MUSZKIETEROWIE WARTA POZNAŃ 1990 K20 00:24:22 00:28:26
44 389 WOJTKOWIAK RENATA Poznań ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1974 K40 00:24:24 00:26:53
45 1790 POTURALSKA AGATA Poznań POCO LOCO AT 1985 K20 00:24:28 00:26:33
46 721 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K40 00:24:30 00:24:43
47 191 ANDERSOHN MAŁGORZATA Oborniki RAJBUD OBORNIKI 1984 K30 00:24:35 00:24:53
48 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K30 00:24:35 00:26:42
49 77 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:24:35 00:26:39
50 310 MAJEWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1994 K20 00:24:36 00:26:39
51 897 NOWICKA MARTA Tur NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 K20 00:24:38 00:27:01
52 1293 MASTERNAK AGATA Pobiedziska 1979 K30 00:24:39 00:28:53
53 85 JACHIMOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:24:40 00:26:51
54 1792 MILANOWSKA MAJA Poznań 1986 K20 00:24:40 00:27:09
55 697 WALTER AGATA Kościan 1982 K30 00:24:41 00:26:47
56 130 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KLUB BIEGACZA UEP 1989 K20 00:24:42 00:27:02
57 670 HANYSZ MAGDALENA Koziegłowy 1978 K30 00:24:42 00:24:58
58 73 KLAJA KAROLINA Wągrowiec SCIM 1986 K20 00:24:44 00:26:59
59 769 KACZMAREK ANNA SWARZĘDZ 1962 K50 00:24:45 00:24:57
60 1316 MATUSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1975 K30 00:24:47 00:27:04
61 316 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K20 00:24:52 00:27:05
62 1286 SARBAK PAULINA Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1997 K16 00:24:56 00:28:59
63 217 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1982 K30 00:24:57 00:27:06
64 821 WŁODARCZAK MARLENA Mieczewo MOSINA BIEGA 1989 K20 00:24:57 00:27:05
65 521 GOŹDZIEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:24:57 00:27:23
66 997 STAŚKIEWICZ MARTYNA Gniezno T-RUN.PL 1997 K16 00:24:59 00:27:15
67 1581 POCZWARDOWSKA WERONIKA Bydgoszcz DECATHLON KOMORNIKI 1992 K20 00:25:03 00:25:22
68 97 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:25:04 00:27:24
69 201 HORNIK NATALIA Poznań GANG, BANG! 1988 K20 00:25:08 00:27:23
70 1090 NITA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 00:25:10 00:27:29
71 93 ŁATYSZEW KATARZYNA Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1974 K40 00:25:13 00:27:17
72 1168 TOMCZAK BEATA Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1989 K20 00:25:13 00:27:28
73 1055 GIERLIŃSKA IZABELA Poznań 1976 K30 00:25:17 00:27:35
74 1489 BAILEY JOANNA Poznan CITYZEN 1983 K30 00:25:19 00:27:22
75 1749 MELLER PTASIŃSKS MARIA Poznań MARMEDICO TEAM 1974 K40 00:25:19 00:27:32
76 469 BLIMEL OLGA Dąbrówka BIGAMY SIĘ DĄBRÓWKA 1986 K20 00:25:20 00:25:27
77 1527 SOBOLEWSKA IWONA Poznań 1965 K40 00:25:25 00:29:34
78 1697 CIEŚLEWICZ-GALAS KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:25:27 00:25:41
79 338 CHOJNACKA MARTA Poznań TURBO NIEDŹWIEDZIE 1982 K30 00:25:28 00:29:31
80 1011 CHŁOPOWIEC-POROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K20 00:25:32 00:27:58
81 1098 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K20 00:25:33 00:27:48
82 1729 NOWACKA NATALIA Żabno KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:25:38 00:28:01
83 708 ROSIŃSKA MARCELINA Poznań UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON 1995 K16 00:25:41 00:27:55
84 1155 KAPCIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1973 K40 00:25:45 00:28:07
85 65 LUDEK WERONIKA Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1987 K20 00:25:45 00:26:05
86 148 RAKOWSKA PATRYCJA Dziećmierowo ZABIEGANE 1975 K30 00:25:49 00:27:58
87 458 ZDANOWSKA JOANNA Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1975 K30 00:25:50 00:29:55
88 819 GRABOWSKA MARTA Poznań 1985 K20 00:25:53 00:30:00
89 451 DOPIERAŁA KAROLINA POZNAŃ 2KOŁA 1972 K40 00:25:54 00:30:01
90 807 WACHOWSKA ALINA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1958 K50 00:25:57 00:28:17
91 321 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K20 00:25:57 00:28:20
92 211 KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONA 1968 K40 00:25:59 00:28:17
93 898 ROSZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Koziegłowy 1979 K30 00:26:03 00:28:22
94 1714 BARTKOWIAK KLAUDIA Warszawa KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1985 K20 00:26:03 00:28:26
95 818 PIĄTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1985 K20 00:26:04 00:30:11
96 1675 FOJUD MAJA GOWARZEWO DESIGNFORALL.PL 1979 K30 00:26:04 00:30:21
97 666 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K30 00:26:06 00:28:27
98 1796 GRZEŚ MAŁGORZATA Kostrzyn 1988 K20 00:26:08 00:28:18
99 255 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1979 K30 00:26:13 00:32:27
100 1768 GALLA ZOFIA Mochy HKS AZYMUT MOCHY 1998 K16 00:26:19 00:30:42
101 1160 REWERS BARBARA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:21 00:30:26
102 280 WARCZYGŁOWA ALEKSANDRA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1981 K30 00:26:22 00:26:35
103 153 BORECKA ALEKSANDRA poznań 1978 K30 00:26:23 00:28:54
104 1552 BŁASZCZYK MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1993 K20 00:26:27 00:30:42
105 231 ANDRZEJAK MARTA Poznań 1985 K20 00:26:27 00:30:39
106 271 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:26:29 00:28:53
107 1540 SZTOR MARIANNA poznań 1993 K20 00:26:30 00:30:51
108 360 CHROSTEK DOROTA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:26:32 00:26:54
109 1244 PREISS AGNIESZKA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1995 K16 00:26:32 00:26:46
110 1550 OGÓKIEWICZ SYLWIA Łęczyca 1975 K30 00:26:32 00:28:54
111 803 JURKIEWICZ JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:26:32 00:28:57
112 44 ANTKOWIAK DAGMARA Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1984 K30 00:26:34 00:30:46
113 52 HARKIEWICZ WIOLETTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:26:35 00:30:47
114 800 KOWALSKA BEATA Poznań 1981 K30 00:26:37 00:28:59
115 1610 WIĘCKOWSKA DAGMARA Koziegłowy 1988 K20 00:26:37 00:30:46
116 1041 NOWAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1978 K30 00:26:37 00:28:59
117 525 KIEDROWICZ OLA Poznań 1988 K20 00:26:38 00:28:44
118 1685 ZARANEK MARLENA rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 K20 00:26:39 00:30:59
119 472 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K40 00:26:41 00:30:46
120 927 GRZEGORSKA ANIA Suchy Las 1985 K20 00:26:45 00:29:02
121 1689 PRZEWOZNA ANNA Poznan 1988 K20 00:26:47 00:31:01
122 1677 DYSARZ ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:26:53 00:31:11
123 1243 KRZYŻAŃSKA ILONA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:56 00:29:24
124 1655 KRÓL-KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Potasze NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:26:56 00:31:19
125 759 NOWICKA EWA Poznań 1970 K40 00:26:58 00:31:05
126 808 WACHOWSKA MARTA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1990 K20 00:26:58 00:31:13
127 564 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:59 00:29:05
128 22 WIĘCKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:27:01 00:31:35
129 1417 HORNIK ALICJA Koziegłowy WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1963 K50 00:27:02 00:29:31
130 1694 ŻEBROWSKA EWA Poznań 1986 K20 00:27:10 00:31:17
131 781 KLICH KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ. 1988 K20 00:27:11 00:29:44
132 789 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1979 K30 00:27:14 00:31:29
133 851 NYGA EWA Poznań GELEJZA TEAM :) 1983 K30 00:27:15 00:27:22
134 483 LEC NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:27:15 00:31:36
135 607 FLORKOWSKA KASIA Września 1987 K20 00:27:20 00:31:41
136 903 HAJDUK MARTYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:27:21 00:31:43
137 1503 TRUDNOWSKA EWA Wolsztyn 1958 K50 00:27:25 00:31:30
138 1240 KOWALSKA ANNA Gułtowy MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1973 K40 00:27:29 00:29:46
139 1153 RADKE BARBARA Poznań 1985 K20 00:27:29 00:31:55
140 638 SPYCHAJ MONIKA Kościan 1983 K30 00:27:30 00:31:45
141 518 STACHOWSKA MARTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:27:33 00:30:00
142 502 STACHOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1989 K20 00:27:33 00:30:00
143 188 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K30 00:27:33 00:31:58
144 839 ROLOFF ADRIANNA Poznań 1993 K20 00:27:34 00:31:52
145 1707 KAMIŃSKA ADRIANNA Wałcz 1991 K20 00:27:34 00:27:54
146 568 ŚNIATAŁA NATALIA Poznań 1988 K20 00:27:37 00:31:52
147 264 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Poznań RRTEAM 1973 K40 00:27:44 00:31:54
148 780 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań 1979 K30 00:27:45 00:29:55
149 74 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:27:51 00:30:18
150 726 SOBUSIAK EWA Suchy Las 1971 K40 00:27:52 00:32:07
151 1588 BŁASZCZYK MARIA Poznań 1990 K20 00:27:53 00:32:09
152 479 WALENCZAK MAGDA Poznań UMIG LWÓWEK 1984 K30 00:27:53 00:28:01
153 1230 KARCZ PATRYCJA Wolsztyn 1986 K20 00:27:54 00:32:00
154 1357 TOBOŁA JOANNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:27:57 00:32:13
155 1676 MALCZEWSKA BOŻENA Poznań GRUNWALD 1988 K20 00:27:57 00:34:05
156 1364 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K30 00:27:58 00:34:02
157 43 SZCZEPAŃSKA KAMILA Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 K30 00:27:58 00:32:28
158 604 MARSZAŁEK-KOWALEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K20 00:27:58 00:32:14
159 1687 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:28:01 00:32:24
160 1059 MOŹDZIOCH MONIKA Poznań 1987 K20 00:28:05 00:30:37
161 343 KANIEWSKA BEATA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1977 K30 00:28:21 00:30:38
162 1665 ANDRYSIAK NATALIA Poznań 1986 K20 00:28:22 00:30:49
163 179 BŁOŃSKA GRAZYNA Poznan YUPPI SQUAD 1983 K30 00:28:25 00:30:48
164 1412 GŁOWACKA ANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNATEAM 1968 K40 00:28:26 00:28:40
165 857 TURZAŃSKA-OLEKSYN EWA Poznań 1979 K30 00:28:30 00:30:54
166 64 TOMCZYK MICHALINA Poznań KB MSZ PCK 1987 K20 00:28:31 00:32:38
167 1305 WYSOCKA-BABST EWELINA Luboń 1978 K30 00:28:32 00:32:34
168 492 FRĘŚKO ELIZA Lubasz MALTA - KATOWICKA 1988 K20 00:28:32 00:30:41
169 526 BORKOWSKA KAROLINA Bartoszyce 1986 K20 00:28:34 00:32:47
170 1637 MĄDEREK BARBARA Gądki 1979 K30 00:28:35 00:31:02
171 805 STRZELECKA PAULINA Poznań 1988 K20 00:28:38 00:31:00
172 733 BUDZICHOWSKA OLA Tarnowo Podgórne MORSY POZNAŃ 1976 K30 00:28:39 00:30:49
173 162 STOLSKA RENATA Poznan MUD GOATS 1969 K40 00:28:40 00:31:10
174 1719 SZULCZYK BARBARA Poznań MUD GOATS 1981 K30 00:28:40 00:31:11
175 915 SIWEK MARIA Poznan NOWOMENNOTRI 1969 K40 00:28:41 00:30:43
176 605 LECIEJEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1971 K40 00:28:43 00:33:10
177 1606 BUKOWSKA-MATZ MAGDALENA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 K40 00:28:44 00:29:06
178 1524 GÓRKA KATARZYNA Śrem 1983 K30 00:28:45 00:34:48
179 687 CHWIROT PATRYCJA Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1991 K20 00:28:45 00:31:04
180 268 RYBAKOWSKA JULIA Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1986 K20 00:28:48 00:31:06
181 283 JANASIK KAROLINA Poanań 1984 K30 00:28:48 00:34:58
182 385 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1977 K30 00:28:51 00:31:20
183 1740 BEDNARCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1960 K50 00:28:54 00:34:58
184 382 BAŁĘCZNA-NOWACKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz 1969 K40 00:28:54 00:33:15
185 737 SZTUREMSKA DOROTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:28:54 00:33:14
186 379 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:28:56 00:35:04
187 1151 IGNASZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K20 00:28:57 00:33:13
188 320 ZAWISZA MONIKA Poznań 1990 K20 00:29:01 00:35:09
189 1077 WOŁOCZNIK - KLEIN MARTYNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:29:03 00:35:05
190 992 KACZMAREK ZYTA Poznań 1994 K20 00:29:04 00:35:16
191 1164 KĘDZIERSKA ALEKSANDRA Pobiedziska 1974 K40 00:29:04 00:33:26
192 991 KLIKS KATARZYNA Elbląg 1991 K20 00:29:05 00:35:17
193 586 KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŻABOSUMY 1983 K30 00:29:09 00:33:29
194 168 NOJSZEWSKA - ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 K30 00:29:11 00:35:27
195 1662 NATER MAGDALENA Poznań WIECZNIE SŁABI 1973 K40 00:29:11 00:33:22
196 275 HORBOWSKA ELWIRA Poznań 1978 K30 00:29:14 00:33:40
197 1268 URBANOWICZ SARA Poznań GELEJZA TEAM :) 1989 K20 00:29:17 00:29:24
198 649 DĘBCZYŃSKA SYLWIA Dębogóra ENDUHUB.COM 1979 K30 00:29:17 00:33:42
199 386 FELKEL EWA Poznań ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1973 K40 00:29:18 00:31:47
200 1619 MALICKA KASIA Luboń 1982 K30 00:29:20 00:33:35
201 665 SZWED MONIKA Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:29:26 00:31:44
202 442 CZARNECKA KAMILA Rokietnica ENDOHOLICS 1983 K30 00:29:30 00:33:56
203 485 ŁOSAK KATARZYNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:29:30 00:33:56
204 1468 WARDOWSKA BEATA Poznań 1977 K30 00:29:30 00:31:45
205 189 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1986 K20 00:29:31 00:33:55
206 1073 NEUMANN-PIECYK MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K20 00:29:31 00:31:55
207 624 ŻYCKA DOROTA Dąbrówka 1976 K30 00:29:33 00:35:37
208 1076 WCZEŚNY ANNA Suchy Las 1979 K30 00:29:37 00:33:52
209 790 INDRASZEK AGNIESZKA Poznań POZNAŃ 1972 K40 00:29:37 00:33:52
210 1789 STEINKE SYLWIA bridgewater, NJ 1977 K30 00:29:40 00:35:44
211 32 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:29:40 00:33:49
212 1225 NATER URSZULA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1950 K60 00:29:43 00:33:54
213 727 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K30 00:29:45 00:33:48
214 183 SZLANGA-BARTCZAK KATARZYNA Przeźmierowo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 K30 00:29:50 00:34:15
215 401 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:29:51 00:34:11
216 1156 STANISZEWSKA ANITA Poznań 1986 K20 00:29:51 00:36:10
217 1054 POTALSKA BEATA Poznań 1988 K20 00:29:51 00:34:05
218 1793 MACHURA ANIA Poznań 1979 K30 00:29:52 00:34:07
219 1450 KOWAL KAROLINA Bogdaniec 1992 K20 00:29:54 00:32:08
220 1683 GRZEGORCZYK MONIKA Luboń 1979 K30 00:29:55 00:34:15
221 714 MIŚKIEWICZ ANNA Poznań 1962 K50 00:29:59 00:36:11
222 463 SAMSEL DOROTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:29:59 00:36:03
223 1727 ALABRESE SYLWIA Poznań 1981 K30 00:30:00 00:34:33
224 1056 MAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K20 00:30:04 00:36:10
225 767 PILAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1997 K16 00:30:07 00:36:17
226 1422 CZARNECKA ANNA Poznań MELUSZKATEAM 1984 K30 00:30:09 00:36:13
227 706 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1977 K30 00:30:10 00:34:14
228 304 PRZYBYLAK AGATA Poznań 1975 K30 00:30:12 00:36:20
229 424 GOLCZAK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska 1972 K40 00:30:13 00:34:36
230 1628 WÓJTOWICZ MARTA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 K20 00:30:17 00:36:28
231 1771 PIETROWICZ EWA MARIA Powidz WWW.KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1984 K30 00:30:17 00:36:28
232 348 REINIGER PAULINA SkÓRZEWO TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 K30 00:30:17 00:32:36
233 1442 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1974 K40 00:30:19 00:34:37
234 874 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 K40 00:30:20 00:34:42
235 558 WANDEL AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS, KOBIETYBIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:30:21 00:34:43
236 50 ARTYMOWICZ MARTYNA Szydłowo VERBICOM 1985 K20 00:30:24 00:34:56
237 1130 KAMIŃSKA MARTA baranowoa 1984 K30 00:30:26 00:36:38
238 599 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:30:28 00:36:38
239 277 WIKIERSKA PATRYCJA Poznań CITYZEN_ 1979 K30 00:30:29 00:32:31
240 795 MŁODKOWSKA ANNA Poznań G SQUAD 1979 K30 00:30:31 00:34:40
241 436 OLEJNIK IZABELA Plewiska ZABIEGANE 1973 K40 00:30:31 00:34:44
242 29 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:30:32 00:36:35
243 314 WIECZORKOWSKA EWA Poznań 1957 K50 00:30:33 00:35:00
244 106 WYSŁUŻAL ELŻBIETA Poznań PKOBP 1965 K40 00:30:41 00:34:44
245 1096 STRZELECKA JOANNA Poznań RUN_NONOPROBLEMO 1985 K20 00:30:44 00:35:09
246 1703 KAŃDUŁA KLAUDIA Poznan SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1980 K30 00:30:46 00:36:54
247 425 JURGA CELINA Wągrowiec 1981 K30 00:30:50 00:37:04
248 587 PRZYBYŁA ANNA Poznań 1978 K30 00:30:50 00:35:08
249 122 PRZYWŁOWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1968 K40 00:30:51 00:33:12
250 1651 SOBOŃ WIOLETTA Suchy Las 1973 K40 00:30:51 00:33:12
251 660 ŁĄCKA BEATA Poznań 1976 K30 00:30:55 00:37:09
252 1529 TRZCIŃSKA MARTA Książ Wlkp 1974 K40 00:30:56 00:36:59
253 336 KRUKAR DOROTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:30:57 00:37:02
254 1259 RYBA AGATA Poznań 1985 K20 00:31:03 00:35:35
255 1052 WOŹNIAK ANNA Poznań 1975 K30 00:31:03 00:35:31
256 146 BEDNARSKA MONIKA Złotniki 1969 K40 00:31:04 00:37:12
257 446 LEWANDOWSKA MONIKA Poznań AXA RUNNING TEAM 1986 K20 00:31:04 00:37:11
258 907 DEMIDOWICZ WERONIKA Lusówko 1985 K20 00:31:09 00:35:32
259 154 BAUZA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1983 K30 00:31:15 00:33:39
260 552 MAĆKOWSKA WIOLETTA Złotniki 1974 K40 00:31:17 00:35:43
261 110 ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1979 K30 00:31:23 00:37:35
262 272 BRYLL IZABELA Komorniki 1977 K30 00:31:23 00:35:35
263 486 CIEŚLIK AGNIESZKA PRZEŹMIEROWO 1978 K30 00:31:23 00:37:36
264 602 SZYMCZYK BEATA Koziegłowy BIEGOWE MAMY 1980 K30 00:31:24 00:35:43
265 237 SPRYCHA ANNA Komorniki 1974 K40 00:31:24 00:35:37
266 478 MŁYNARCZYK BEATA Poznań ZABIEGANE 1974 K40 00:31:26 00:33:35
267 1344 PAUSZEK ALICJA Wągrowiec BTS BUDZYŃ 1983 K30 00:31:32 00:35:46
268 1215 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:31:34 00:35:54
269 1444 SZPUREK ANNA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:31:35 00:35:53
270 1541 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Oborniki 1985 K20 00:31:42 00:37:58
271 1695 RAJCZAK MARGARETA Niepruszewo 1988 K20 00:31:49 00:37:56
272 1482 TABOROWSKA MALWINA Poznań 1984 K30 00:31:54 00:38:03
273 1171 CZAJKA OLIWIA Poznań 1987 K20 00:31:59 00:38:21
274 1195 ROMANOWSKA ANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:32:00 00:36:00
275 466 BOR MONIKA Wierzyce KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1975 K30 00:32:02 00:38:07
276 841 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:32:05 00:38:08
277 878 SZAL ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1985 K20 00:32:05 00:38:08
278 273 WROŃSKA ANNA Komorniki 1978 K30 00:32:09 00:36:36
279 462 HOFFA MARIA Poznań NA SZAGĘ ADVENTURE TEAM 1981 K30 00:32:15 00:36:36
280 1593 KORZEC MAGDALENA poznań ZABIEGANI 1982 K30 00:32:15 00:36:36
281 792 ANDERS MARTA Poznań 1985 K20 00:32:29 00:32:38
282 647 LIEBICH AGNIESZKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:32:34 00:38:47
283 1431 GRABIŃSKA HANNA Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1995 K16 00:32:37 00:36:56
284 1705 RUSEK MAGDALENA Poznań 1992 K20 00:32:45 00:38:49
285 1763 ONEILL EWA Poznan 1979 K30 00:32:47 00:38:53
286 1797 KUHN KAROLINA Sopot ROLNA PANIE 1974 K40 00:32:49 00:37:09
287 1758 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:33:07 00:39:10
288 269 ADAMCZYK WERONIKA Środa Wlkp. 1986 K20 00:33:19 00:39:34
289 1283 MARUSZAK DARIA Poznań 1996 K16 00:33:23 00:39:26
290 96 JANUSZEWSKA-NATKANIEC KATARZYNA Poznań JANJUL 1976 K30 00:33:23 00:39:29
291 209 KLAK JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:33:31 00:39:45
292 1542 KOPYDŁOWSKA DARIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:33:32 00:39:48
293 1737 JANURA ALEKSANDRA Bydgoszcz JANURKI 1987 K20 00:33:54 00:39:59
294 121 KĘDZIORA ANITA Poznań 1976 K30 00:34:07 00:40:21
295 591 HŁADKI GRETA Poznań 1998 K16 00:34:17 00:38:38
296 590 FILODA-HŁADKI JOANNA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1970 K40 00:34:17 00:38:38
297 1094 LESZCZYŃSKA DOROTA Luboń 1973 K40 00:34:26 00:40:34
298 374 WITKOWSKA JUSTYNA Poznań 1987 K20 00:34:33 00:40:45
299 1693 ŻEBROWSKA MARTA Zalasewo 1985 K20 00:34:34 00:40:47
300 785 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dopiewiec 1961 K50 00:34:49 00:41:05
301 319 SARBACZEWSKA KATARZYNA Oborniki 1980 K30 00:34:51 00:40:58
302 80 KONIKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1979 K30 00:34:56 00:39:09
303 333 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno 1977 K30 00:35:10 00:41:17
304 1064 ZIMNIAK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1957 K50 00:35:15 00:41:25
305 499 DŻUGAJ KRYSTYNA Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1989 K20 00:35:16 00:39:19
306 1492 JUŚKIEWICZ MONIKA POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:35:19 00:41:25
307 1142 PAWELEC JADWIGA Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 K50 00:35:30 00:41:40
308 831 JARCZYŃSKA ZUZANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:35:36 00:41:42
309 1528 WRÓBLEWSKA MARZENA Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1989 K20 00:35:40 00:41:51
310 1788 ROLOFF HANNA Poznań 1968 K40 00:36:07 00:42:15
311 200 SZAMBELAŃCZYK MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1978 K30 00:36:20 00:42:41
312 793 CICHEWICZ BEATA Swarzędz 1969 K40 00:36:21 00:42:32
313 1544 GLAPIAK MAJA Poznań 1984 K30 00:36:43 00:42:59
314 788 KOZŁOWSKA HANNA Poznań 1964 K50 00:36:46 00:42:56
315 430 WITCZAK DOROTA Śrem KIEDYŚ DOBIEGNIEMY 1968 K40 00:37:16 00:43:20
316 1748 KARBOWIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań MARMEDICO TEAM 1957 K50 00:38:10 00:44:16
317 1777 ZAGOLAŃSKA EWA POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:38:17 00:44:24
318 527 KRAHEL ANNA Bytkowo 1968 K40 00:38:44 00:44:49
319 1537 MAJEK MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1969 K40 00:39:22 00:45:37
320 1556 GESIOREK JOLANTA POZNAŃ 1958 K50 00:39:40 00:43:57
321 948 PAŁUKA BEATA Poznan 1976 K30 00:40:11 00:44:34
322 260 ŁOMŻYŃSKA JOANNA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1959 K50 00:43:14 00:49:33
323 263 SZPAK MIROSŁAWA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1959 K50 00:43:15 00:49:34
324 555 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K60 00:48:19 00:54:26

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni