Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

20.12.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1397 BONCLER SEBASTIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:16:38 00:16:38
2 286 WŁODARKIEWICZ DOMINIK POZNAŃ VEGE RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:17:33 00:17:35
3 7 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR GRZEBIENISKO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:17:59 00:17:59
4 1284 BURCHARDT SŁAWOMIR Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1966 M40 00:19:35 00:19:40
5 1317 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1972 M40 00:19:40 00:19:49
6 1135 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań 1972 M40 00:19:47 00:19:54
7 390 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań 1974 M40 00:20:10 00:20:13
8 364 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M40 00:20:12 00:20:26
9 1093 GALICKI ROBERT Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:20:17 00:20:25
10 1173 SZYMAŃSKI MARIAN Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1965 M40 00:20:24 00:20:28
11 86 ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:27 00:20:31
12 33 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:42 00:20:57
13 1266 URBANOWICZ TOMASZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1969 M40 00:20:45 00:20:48
14 1379 DERSLEY STEPHEN Poznan 1970 M40 00:20:47 00:20:56
15 1000 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:20:52 00:22:55
16 648 DĘBCZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1974 M40 00:20:54 00:21:02
17 1112 NIEMIR ALEKSANDER Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 M40 00:21:08 00:21:16
18 1577 WIERSZYLLOWSKI MIKOLAJ Poznan - 1971 M40 00:21:08 00:21:26
19 1495 LECYK RAFAŁ Poznań KW POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:21:19 00:21:29
20 896 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:21:22 00:21:26
21 171 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M40 00:21:26 00:21:37
22 613 WEIGT PIOTR Puszczykowo DUM SPIRO SPERO 1972 M40 00:21:33 00:21:56
23 1538 KĘDZIOR MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVUS 1973 M40 00:21:39 00:21:54
24 438 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1967 M40 00:21:42 00:23:43
25 1067 NUCKOWSKI RAFAŁ Luboń COLLEGIUM DA VINCI / LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1974 M40 00:21:44 00:21:52
26 1331 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań - 1968 M40 00:21:46 00:21:51
27 88 ZGOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB POZIOM WYŻEJ 1971 M40 00:21:52 00:22:04
28 82 OBUCHOWICZ DAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:59 00:22:10
29 125 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M40 00:22:06 00:22:21
30 1443 JERZYKIEWICZ ROMAN Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:22:07 00:22:19
31 47 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M40 00:22:19 00:24:27
32 165 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań 1970 M40 00:22:20 00:24:20
33 1725 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA 1965 M40 00:22:22 00:22:39
34 1533 KOWALIK MAREK POZNAŃ 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1974 M40 00:22:27 00:24:33
35 983 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:40 00:23:01
36 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1969 M40 00:22:51 00:23:03
37 626 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:22:56 00:24:58
38 371 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1971 M40 00:22:57 00:27:04
39 1608 KRYSTKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1970 M40 00:22:59 00:25:20
40 1701 HABERSALK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:01 00:25:12
41 175 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M40 00:23:03 00:23:24
42 409 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Poznań TRUST 1972 M40 00:23:03 00:23:21
43 887 WAWRZYNIAK PIOTR Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:05 00:25:14
44 493 MAZURCZAK MACIEJ Poznań AVENGERS / ATARI TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:05 00:25:06
45 549 MAZUREK PAWEŁ Bytkowo 1968 M40 00:23:07 00:23:28
46 1346 JANIK MIROSŁAW Poznań 1971 M40 00:23:09 00:23:29
47 960 KUMOR JANUSZ Swarzędz NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M40 00:23:10 00:25:23
48 95 NATKANIEC KRYSTIAN POZNAŃ JANJUL 1973 M40 00:23:15 00:23:33
49 381 NOWACKI MACIEJ Swarzędz 1969 M40 00:23:34 00:25:40
50 391 WOŹNIAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:36 00:27:45
51 220 GRABIŃSKI WALDEMAR Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:23:40 00:26:07
52 1424 CELEJEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Lipki Wielkie 1967 M40 00:23:46 00:27:49
53 1696 PIETRYK TOMASZ kamionki ENDUHUB.COM 1972 M40 00:23:54 00:26:08
54 1179 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Międzychód 1971 M40 00:23:55 00:26:09
55 140 WALKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1974 M40 00:24:02 00:24:14
56 1248 STASIEWICZ PAWEŁ Poznan 1968 M40 00:24:07 00:26:23
57 1572 KĘPKA FRANCISZEK Oborniki ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 M40 00:24:07 00:26:34
58 36 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:08 00:28:18
59 914 KOWALSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:24:08 00:26:12
60 1461 GRYKA ANDRZEJ Owinska 1966 M40 00:24:11 00:26:14
61 1779 STOCHAJ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:12 00:26:32
62 729 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:15 00:26:27
63 677 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa 1973 M40 00:24:15 00:26:30
64 1241 KOWALSKI JACEK Gułtowy MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1971 M40 00:24:19 00:26:35
65 291 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:25 00:26:37
66 1019 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo - 1972 M40 00:24:26 00:26:52
67 1592 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:24:27 00:26:40
68 1625 PLUCIŃSKI ARTUR Poznań 1972 M40 00:24:29 00:26:40
69 1561 ŚMICHURSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Zalasewo 1969 M40 00:24:30 00:26:41
70 222 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:34 00:26:56
71 476 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan 1972 M40 00:24:34 00:26:51
72 1091 CHARYTONOWICZ PIOTR Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:35 00:27:00
73 1369 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:24:44 00:29:00
74 115 PAWELEC ARTUR Goleniów ROZBIEGANY GOLENIÓW 1972 M40 00:24:48 00:27:09
75 646 FRĄTCZAK FILIP Poznań TEATR NOWY POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:24:59 00:27:14
76 569 BORKOWSKI ANDRZEJ gniezno 1973 M40 00:25:01 00:31:15
77 1738 PETRYNA MAREK Poznań 1965 M40 00:25:04 00:29:18
78 540 MYDLARZ SEBASTIAN Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:10 00:29:21
79 1602 MOELLENBROCK KRZYSZTOF Wiry 1967 M40 00:25:24 00:27:30
80 448 BOGDANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Poznań CSWL 1972 M40 00:25:29 00:27:43
81 1563 MATUSZAK MACIEJ Dopiewo SIM DOPIEWO/ GOOD FOOD 1972 M40 00:25:36 00:27:56
82 452 DOPIERAŁA TOMASZ POZNAŃ 2KOŁA 1971 M40 00:25:38 00:27:43
83 641 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:25:46 00:30:20
84 1127 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M40 00:25:47 00:28:07
85 198 KRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Baranowo TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1967 M40 00:25:50 00:28:07
86 1456 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M40 00:25:50 00:27:58
87 119 ODWAŻNY KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1965 M40 00:25:55 00:28:17
88 596 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:26:10 00:28:23
89 682 MĘCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Poznań WWW.MATRYMONIALNE24.PL 1974 M40 00:26:15 00:30:19
90 556 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:26:19 00:30:35
91 190 SZYMCZAK JAROSŁAW Komorniki 1968 M40 00:26:24 00:28:54
92 1743 PIETEK ROBERT Murowana Goślina BIKETOP TEAM 1972 M40 00:26:34 00:28:46
93 1121 JASIŃSKI MAREK Suchy Las LUX TAXI 1966 M40 00:26:41 00:29:05
94 1802 MAY PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:26:56 00:31:08
95 1247 PRZYBYLAK ROBERT Poznań 1965 M40 00:27:00 00:31:11
96 1306 BABST MIKOLAJ Luboń POZNAŃ-SKI 1973 M40 00:27:11 00:31:14
97 1307 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1968 M40 00:27:18 00:29:34
98 344 KANIEWSKI GRZEGORZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1972 M40 00:27:19 00:29:36
99 1304 STRÓŻYK DAMIAN Poznań 1968 M40 00:27:27 00:29:44
100 700 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M40 00:27:29 00:29:54
101 852 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:27:33 00:29:52
102 577 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Plewiska 1970 M40 00:27:38 00:31:55
103 870 SULKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań BIEG POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:28:40 00:32:54
104 1341 ZAWADA GRZEGORZ Ostrów Wlkp 1971 M40 00:28:40 00:33:04
105 1722 MANOCH ARTUR Poznań 1974 M40 00:28:42 00:33:06
106 172 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:28:45 00:31:01
107 1681 WACHOWIAK BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań 1974 M40 00:29:02 00:35:16
108 1089 NITA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1970 M40 00:29:58 00:36:00
109 783 FRĄCKOWIAK SYLWESTER Poznań 1966 M40 00:32:40 00:38:55
110 1391 KRYGOWSKI MACIEJ Zalasewo CYBINA TEAM 1971 M40 00:34:48 00:40:55

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni