Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

20.12.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 609 ORWAT KASIA POZNAŃ CITYZEN / NO WOMEN NO TRI 1972 K40 00:23:21 00:25:22
2 632 LIPIECKA ALDONA Swarzędz BBL 1967 K40 00:23:56 00:26:10
3 1285 KALAMAT MAŁGORZATA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1971 K40 00:24:11 00:28:18
4 389 WOJTKOWIAK RENATA Poznań ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1974 K40 00:24:24 00:26:53
5 721 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K40 00:24:30 00:24:43
6 1090 NITA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 00:25:10 00:27:29
7 93 ŁATYSZEW KATARZYNA Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1974 K40 00:25:13 00:27:17
8 1749 MELLER PTASIŃSKS MARIA Poznań MARMEDICO TEAM 1974 K40 00:25:19 00:27:32
9 1527 SOBOLEWSKA IWONA Poznań 1965 K40 00:25:25 00:29:34
10 1155 KAPCIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1973 K40 00:25:45 00:28:07
11 451 DOPIERAŁA KAROLINA POZNAŃ 2KOŁA 1972 K40 00:25:54 00:30:01
12 211 KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONA 1968 K40 00:25:59 00:28:17
13 360 CHROSTEK DOROTA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:26:32 00:26:54
14 472 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K40 00:26:41 00:30:46
15 1655 KRÓL-KRAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Potasze NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:26:56 00:31:19
16 759 NOWICKA EWA Poznań 1970 K40 00:26:58 00:31:05
17 1240 KOWALSKA ANNA Gułtowy MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1973 K40 00:27:29 00:29:46
18 264 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Poznań RRTEAM 1973 K40 00:27:44 00:31:54
19 726 SOBUSIAK EWA Suchy Las 1971 K40 00:27:52 00:32:07
20 1412 GŁOWACKA ANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNATEAM 1968 K40 00:28:26 00:28:40
21 162 STOLSKA RENATA Poznan MUD GOATS 1969 K40 00:28:40 00:31:10
22 915 SIWEK MARIA Poznan NOWOMENNOTRI 1969 K40 00:28:41 00:30:43
23 605 LECIEJEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1971 K40 00:28:43 00:33:10
24 1606 BUKOWSKA-MATZ MAGDALENA Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 K40 00:28:44 00:29:06
25 382 BAŁĘCZNA-NOWACKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz 1969 K40 00:28:54 00:33:15
26 379 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:28:56 00:35:04
27 1164 KĘDZIERSKA ALEKSANDRA Pobiedziska 1974 K40 00:29:04 00:33:26
28 1662 NATER MAGDALENA Poznań WIECZNIE SŁABI 1973 K40 00:29:11 00:33:22
29 386 FELKEL EWA Poznań ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1973 K40 00:29:18 00:31:47
30 790 INDRASZEK AGNIESZKA Poznań POZNAŃ 1972 K40 00:29:37 00:33:52
31 32 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:29:40 00:33:49
32 463 SAMSEL DOROTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:29:59 00:36:03
33 424 GOLCZAK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska 1972 K40 00:30:13 00:34:36
34 1442 JERZYKIEWICZ MAGDA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1974 K40 00:30:19 00:34:37
35 874 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 K40 00:30:20 00:34:42
36 558 WANDEL AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS, KOBIETYBIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:30:21 00:34:43
37 599 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:30:28 00:36:38
38 436 OLEJNIK IZABELA Plewiska ZABIEGANE 1973 K40 00:30:31 00:34:44
39 106 WYSŁUŻAL ELŻBIETA Poznań PKOBP 1965 K40 00:30:41 00:34:44
40 122 PRZYWŁOWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1968 K40 00:30:51 00:33:12
41 1651 SOBOŃ WIOLETTA Suchy Las 1973 K40 00:30:51 00:33:12
42 1529 TRZCIŃSKA MARTA Książ Wlkp 1974 K40 00:30:56 00:36:59
43 146 BEDNARSKA MONIKA Złotniki 1969 K40 00:31:04 00:37:12
44 552 MAĆKOWSKA WIOLETTA Złotniki 1974 K40 00:31:17 00:35:43
45 237 SPRYCHA ANNA Komorniki 1974 K40 00:31:24 00:35:37
46 478 MŁYNARCZYK BEATA Poznań ZABIEGANE 1974 K40 00:31:26 00:33:35
47 841 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:32:05 00:38:08
48 1797 KUHN KAROLINA Sopot ROLNA PANIE 1974 K40 00:32:49 00:37:09
49 1758 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:33:07 00:39:10
50 590 FILODA-HŁADKI JOANNA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1970 K40 00:34:17 00:38:38
51 1094 LESZCZYŃSKA DOROTA Luboń 1973 K40 00:34:26 00:40:34
52 1788 ROLOFF HANNA Poznań 1968 K40 00:36:07 00:42:15
53 793 CICHEWICZ BEATA Swarzędz 1969 K40 00:36:21 00:42:32
54 430 WITCZAK DOROTA Śrem KIEDYŚ DOBIEGNIEMY 1968 K40 00:37:16 00:43:20
55 527 KRAHEL ANNA Bytkowo 1968 K40 00:38:44 00:44:49
56 1537 MAJEK MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1969 K40 00:39:22 00:45:37

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni