z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 3

20.12.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1360 FEHLAU MARCIN CHOWĘCICE ŚWIAT BIEGACZA 1978 M30 00:15:57 00:15:57
2 512 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:16:36 00:16:37
3 820 SZRAMA DARIUSZ Dąbrówka Leśna FIRE ANGEL / MK MARCIN KĘSY TEAM 1979 M30 00:16:38 00:16:38
4 1388 ŁUCYK MACIEJ Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:16:45 00:16:45
5 1778 MARSZAŁEK SŁAWOMIR Szreniawa RUN-TIMES 1975 M30 00:16:49 00:16:49
6 1462 FLUKS SZYMON Gdańsk MK MARCIN KĘSY TEAM 1983 M30 00:17:03 00:17:04
7 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:17:41 00:17:42
8 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:17:50 00:17:50
9 943 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ / XTRI.PL 1984 M30 00:17:49 00:17:51
10 756 TOMCZAK ADAM Gołuski COPYMASTER.PL 1982 M30 00:17:55 00:17:57
11 1726 JUSKOWIAK JUKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:18:02 00:18:02
12 395 GŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Złotniki NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:18:03 00:18:05
13 532 ŁUCZAK MARCIN Plewiska ZAKON PISTACJOWYCH LANDRYNEK 1982 M30 00:18:21 00:18:23
14 1781 SIKORA ROBERT Poznań WOLNY STRZELEC 1980 M30 00:18:29 00:18:32
15 845 DERWICH SZYMON Poznań 1984 M30 00:18:40 00:18:41
16 1183 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:18:38 00:18:43
17 187 SAJNAJ JAROSŁAW Lubon LUVENA 1979 M30 00:18:41 00:18:43
18 644 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:40 00:18:45
19 829 KASPRZAK MIKOŁAJ poznań K.K. 1979 M30 00:18:49 00:18:53
20 1162 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 2FAST2SEXI 1976 M30 00:18:51 00:18:54
21 529 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:18:52 00:18:57
22 1548 OSTAJEWSKI TOMASZ lwówek OSIEDLE ROZALIN W LUSÓWKU 1975 M30 00:18:55 00:18:57
23 598 SAMBORSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1984 M30 00:19:03 00:19:06
24 1030 MAĆKOWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz BBL 1982 M30 00:19:08 00:19:13
25 8 MEJER JACEK Suchy Las DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:19:11 00:19:14
26 1502 TROSZCZYŃSKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki Wielkopolskie BRACIA TROSZCZYŃSCY 1976 M30 00:19:13 00:19:19
27 1702 GOLAŃSKI MACIEJ Świebodzin POZRUNIACY 1975 M30 00:19:17 00:19:21
28 166 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:19:24 00:19:33
29 507 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:19:28 00:19:34
30 690 OSTROWSKI RADEK Puszczykowo REHAU RELAZZO 1980 M30 00:19:29 00:19:33
31 108 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/SZAŁKI TEAM 1981 M30 00:19:37 00:19:42
32 716 SZLENK LESZEK Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1981 M30 00:19:40 00:19:46
33 645 BŁASZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:19:46 00:19:54
34 1016 KLÓJ ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY- POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:19:48 00:19:52
35 362 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:19:52 00:19:58
36 117 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:19:53 00:20:01
37 840 CHOJAN SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1980 M30 00:20:02 00:20:06
38 968 SKOTARCZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:20:02 00:20:06
39 24 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:20:07 00:20:12
40 20 NOCULAK MICHAŁ Luboń ANGLOPROJEKT.PL 1979 M30 00:20:08 00:20:12
41 1257 SŁODZINKA MARCIN Nowa Wieś 1981 M30 00:20:12 00:20:18
42 545 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września KB KOSYNIER WRZEŚNIA 1979 M30 00:20:14 00:22:16
43 701 BUDYCH BARTOSZ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M30 00:20:16 00:20:28
44 501 KOCEŁŁO WOJCIECH Cybinka CYBINKA 1984 M30 00:20:17 00:20:25
45 150 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina MOSINA BIEGA 1979 M30 00:20:20 00:20:31
46 345 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:20:26 00:20:32
47 631 MARCIN WITASZAK Oborniki FIT TEST - LABORATORIUM BADAŃ SPORTOWCÓW 1982 M30 00:20:26 00:20:37
48 427 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:20:27 00:20:34
49 515 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina PLEPLEWISKA 1981 M30 00:20:35 00:20:40
50 1445 ZANIEWSKI MARIUSZ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 M30 00:20:36 00:20:56
51 1447 ŁAWNICZAK TOMASZ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:20:38 00:20:54
52 1154 PAWLUS PIOTR Poznań 1984 M30 00:20:38 00:20:50
53 133 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań WWW.LEXPREMIUM.PL 1980 M30 00:20:44 00:22:46
54 1757 RZEZNIK TOMASZ Poznań POSNANIA INVESTMENT S.A. 1976 M30 00:20:46 00:21:03
55 1483 KOWALCZUK ADAM OBORNIKI TKKF LECH 1975 M30 00:20:50 00:20:57
56 862 CZARNOCIŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1984 M30 00:20:56 00:21:06
57 562 SIKORA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:20:57 00:21:07
58 1504 KOLBER BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań 1981 M30 00:21:01 00:21:25
59 139 JOB PIOTR Poznań ROLL4LIFE.PL 1975 M30 00:21:01 00:21:09
60 1759 KOCJAN PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:21:02 00:21:07
61 428 FRĄCKOWIAK JACEK Suchy Las 1984 M30 00:21:03 00:21:17
62 1723 BAILEY NEAL Poznan CITYZEN 1979 M30 00:21:05 00:21:12
63 17 OLSZANOWSKI ANDRZEJ Chludowo 1979 M30 00:21:05 00:21:13
64 205 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:09 00:21:22
65 1463 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:10 00:21:19
66 426 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:21:11 00:21:18
67 673 WASILEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:12 00:23:16
68 1494 LECYK DAMIAN Poznań 1978 M30 00:21:17 00:21:27
69 693 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:21:18 00:21:31
70 1607 LISKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań DESIGN-PRO.COM.PL 1979 M30 00:21:18 00:21:38
71 55 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo 1978 M30 00:21:18 00:21:27
72 1027 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M30 00:21:18 00:21:35
73 131 WOJTKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGACZAMATOR 1975 M30 00:21:18 00:21:35
74 1674 KUTYBA MARIUSZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:21:20 00:21:36
75 990 ZABEL ROBERT Poznań WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:21:23 00:21:28
76 129 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole GOGGLE PRO AKTIVE EYEWEAR 1983 M30 00:21:26 00:21:33
77 825 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1978 M30 00:21:35 00:21:40
78 934 KACZMAREK ADAM Obrzycko KB PRORUNNER 1984 M30 00:21:36 00:21:52
79 1688 GAJEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:21:37 00:21:46
80 918 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M30 00:21:43 00:23:54
81 1372 KRUK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1975 M30 00:21:43 00:23:56
82 279 WARCZYGŁOWA ADAM Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:45 00:21:56
83 216 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:21:50 00:24:00
84 490 JAŁOWSKI SZYMON Poznań LOKOMOTYWA 1976 M30 00:21:50 00:24:10
85 908 SZCZESZEK MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1982 M30 00:21:52 00:23:56
86 1493 TULIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań POZRUNIACY 1980 M30 00:21:52 00:22:02
87 1148 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:21:54 00:21:59
88 930 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:21:54 00:23:59
89 149 BŁAJEK MACIEJ Plewiska 1982 M30 00:21:55 00:22:07
90 1407 BARTOSIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:22:00 00:22:11
91 1769 WŁODARCZYK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:22:02 00:26:08
92 1734 STACHOWIAK BARTOSZ Luboń 1982 M30 00:22:03 00:24:04
93 193 WAWRZYNIAK MARCIN Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:03 00:24:05
94 282 JANASIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:22:04 00:24:11
95 1451 GÓRECKI KRZYSZTOF Luboń 1981 M30 00:22:08 00:24:14
96 234 KULUS JAKUB Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:22:10 00:22:22
97 160 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska YUPPI SQUAD 1984 M30 00:22:12 00:24:30
98 1624 GRZESIK ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:22:15 00:22:28
99 1449 RZYHA HUBERT Mościenica RUNNER'S POWER 1984 M30 00:22:15 00:24:22
100 1752 NIEDBAŁA RAFAŁ Poznań SCIM 1980 M30 00:22:16 00:24:19
101 1299 ZAREMBA PAWEŁ Borek Wlkp 1982 M30 00:22:18 00:22:32
102 597 GADOMSKI WŁADYSŁAW Olsztyn MUD GOATS 1984 M30 00:22:18 00:24:25
103 736 KRZYMIŃSKI PIOTR kobylnica 1982 M30 00:22:20 00:24:23
104 1169 NEUMANN JEDRZEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:20 00:24:23
105 775 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:22:20 00:22:37
106 996 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ BAMBOOCO 1975 M30 00:22:21 00:22:43
107 1065 ZIMNIAK LESZEK Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:23 00:24:28
108 1551 DAWIDZINSKI TOMASZ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:22:23 00:22:38
109 533 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:22:26 00:22:43
110 339 BUDYNEK DARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M30 00:22:27 00:24:36
111 1731 MOLENDA KAMIL Murowana Goślina 1982 M30 00:22:29 00:24:46
112 920 PIECYK PIOTR Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:30 00:24:35
113 1318 ŁĄCZKA ARKADIUSZ Lwówek OSP BRODY 1984 M30 00:22:31 00:22:38
114 735 ŁAKOMY PIOTR Poznań GRUBSCYTEAM 1982 M30 00:22:31 00:26:35
115 103 KURASZKIEWICZ BORYS Gołańcz NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:22:32 00:24:51
116 531 TELICKI ANDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:32 00:26:38
117 135 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M30 00:22:34 00:22:45
118 1491 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań DELFIN POZNAŃSKI KLUB PŁETWONURKÓW 1975 M30 00:22:35 00:22:47
119 1717 MONCZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / BLOGACZE 1979 M30 00:22:37 00:24:44
120 453 PRZYBYLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:38 00:22:43
121 585 NAWROCKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŻABOSUMY 1983 M30 00:22:42 00:23:00
122 353 MELLER MARCIN Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M30 00:22:43 00:23:01
123 1678 DYSARZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1981 M30 00:22:44 00:23:05
124 159 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:22:46 00:23:04
125 1622 SUŚNIŁO TOMASZ DREZDENKO 1980 M30 00:22:47 00:24:50
126 332 BUILDING TEDDY Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:51 00:24:59
127 61 LUDEK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo LUDEX 1984 M30 00:22:51 00:22:58
128 1023 GŁADECKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki Wielkopolskie 1979 M30 00:22:53 00:25:07
129 504 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:22:55 00:25:02
130 363 PRZYBYŁ MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:59 00:25:09
131 1140 KLAPCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Siekierki Wielkie REDNECK RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:23:01 00:25:05
132 309 JASICZAK JAKUB Dąbrówka 1983 M30 00:23:04 00:25:17
133 1250 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:08 00:29:14
134 375 KUBAS ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:08 00:25:18
135 247 STROJNY ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1975 M30 00:23:09 00:25:16
136 267 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1976 M30 00:23:10 00:23:20
137 408 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL 1979 M30 00:23:10 00:25:11
138 405 GRZELAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań 1980 M30 00:23:10 00:25:19
139 911 KUPISZ DOMINIK Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:11 00:25:15
140 1212 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1975 M30 00:23:13 00:23:26
141 582 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań GRODZISKA KOLEJ DREZYNOWA 1976 M30 00:23:17 00:23:42
142 30 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M30 00:23:18 00:25:46
143 584 SZYDŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:27 00:25:43
144 439 KOŁTOWSKI PIOTR Skórzewo 1979 M30 00:23:27 00:25:39
145 836 JURKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:31 00:25:39
146 1559 JAKUBOWSKI TOMASZ Tarnowo Podgorne 1976 M30 00:23:36 00:25:45
147 1399 BAHYRYCZ ZBIGNIEW Rokietnica 1977 M30 00:23:40 00:25:54
148 1654 KACZMAREK PAWEŁ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY 1976 M30 00:23:40 00:26:05
149 1585 MAŃCZAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:41 00:25:49
150 680 GÓRECKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:42 00:27:51
151 543 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M30 00:23:42 00:25:59
152 835 PIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Szamotuły 1977 M30 00:23:48 00:23:48
153 766 BOBERSKI DOMINIK Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:50 00:27:59
154 1791 BAZYLY WOJCIECH Poznań POCO LOCO AT 1983 M30 00:23:55 00:26:00
155 1603 WOJCIECHOWSKI PAWEL Swarzędz 1977 M30 00:23:56 00:26:08
156 387 RYNGWELSKI WALDEMAR Rokietnica WR PROJEKT 1975 M30 00:23:58 00:24:23
157 548 TACIJ PIOTR Komorniki SCIM 1977 M30 00:23:58 00:26:06
158 1050 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo 1976 M30 00:23:59 00:26:05
159 100 CIEŚLAK RADEK POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 M30 00:23:59 00:24:18
160 354 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:24:00 00:28:06
161 1753 SPURTACZ PIOTR Poznań MARMEDICO TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:01 00:26:12
162 221 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:24:01 00:26:13
163 300 CHMIELOWIEC WOJCIECH Swarzędz 1979 M30 00:24:02 00:26:11
164 1733 MATUSZCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1981 M30 00:24:03 00:26:09
165 679 REMBACZ ANDRZEJ Suchy Las 1979 M30 00:24:05 00:28:21
166 158 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn MATYSIAKI 1982 M30 00:24:05 00:28:18
167 1408 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:24:05 00:26:19
168 1560 KONIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1975 M30 00:24:08 00:26:32
169 410 LUDWICKI MACIEJ Poznań KAMP 1980 M30 00:24:09 00:26:22
170 643 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA ROAD RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:24:09 00:26:17
171 884 CZERWIŃSKI MACIEJ Skórzewo KIBOLSKI KS 1983 M30 00:24:11 00:26:24
172 26 JANASIAK KRZYSZTOF Szamotuły KB SZAMOTUŁY 1976 M30 00:24:11 00:26:45
173 334 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno 1976 M30 00:24:11 00:28:16
174 664 SZWED MARCIN Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:24:13 00:26:29
175 113 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:24:13 00:26:29
176 749 BUDZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne 1984 M30 00:24:14 00:28:31
177 685 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:24:19 00:26:34
178 942 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:24:25 00:26:45
179 949 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:30 00:24:49
180 1095 STATURSKI TOMASZ Poznań AGR PODLASIE 1984 M30 00:24:31 00:27:02
181 1480 KAŃDUŁA GRZEGORZ Poznań NEST.POZNAN.PL 1981 M30 00:24:34 00:26:36
182 1008 POROWSKI ADAM Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:36 00:27:02
183 1092 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:24:39 00:24:56
184 864 PLEWA DAMIAN Luboń 1978 M30 00:24:40 00:24:57
185 232 BĄCZKOWSKI RYSZARD Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:24:40 00:26:51
186 717 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:41 00:27:02
187 1652 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:24:41 00:26:44
188 109 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1978 M30 00:24:42 00:28:52
189 1102 ŻURAWSKI WALDEMAR Plewiska 1979 M30 00:24:43 00:28:47
190 661 OLEJNICZAK DAMIAN Poznań SPP TEAM 1981 M30 00:24:44 00:26:54
191 715 STRÓZIK WOJCIECH Zalasewo 1975 M30 00:24:48 00:27:00
192 240 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1982 M30 00:24:49 00:27:05
193 563 WACHOWIAK DOMINIK Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:49 00:27:05
194 975 HAMERSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1982 M30 00:24:49 00:27:04
195 16 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:24:49 00:27:05
196 289 DUDZIAK RAJMUND Poznań ZIOŁOLEK TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:24:50 00:27:12
197 488 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań CZOLGISTAPL 1984 M30 00:24:53 00:30:57
198 799 SADOWSKI PAWEŁ Koziegłowy AKTYWNY DIABETYK 1981 M30 00:24:55 00:25:11
199 481 KOZIOŁ MIKOŁAJ Poznań NA SZAGĘ ADVENTURE TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:00 00:27:21
200 1272 BARANIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań LIBRA TEAM 1983 M30 00:25:04 00:27:35
201 1004 MISZCZUK RAFAŁ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1981 M30 00:25:12 00:29:18
202 702 ANDERS PIOTR Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:16 00:27:25
203 197 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M30 00:25:21 00:29:23
204 1755 KOŚCIELAK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1977 M30 00:25:21 00:29:35
205 1298 MACHURA ROBERT Suchy Las RED FITNESS 1979 M30 00:25:27 00:29:35
206 937 KALISZAK GRZEGORZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:25:36 00:27:57
207 367 OTTO MARCIN Kamionki 1975 M30 00:25:37 00:27:51
208 1481 LISKOWIAK HUBERT Borówiec 1982 M30 00:25:37 00:25:57
209 859 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań FITPO RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:40 00:29:49
210 1426 MARCINKOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:25:43 00:28:06
211 1122 GRYCIUK MICHAŁ Swarzedz 1980 M30 00:25:44 00:27:54
212 1210 FROHMBERG DARIUSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:48 00:29:53
213 1132 PIECZYŃSKI JACEK Murowana Goślina JACOL BIEGA 1980 M30 00:25:50 00:28:10
214 1754 BŁASZKIEWICZ MATEUSZ Poznań SCIM 1984 M30 00:26:01 00:28:09
215 1750 BŁASZKIEWICZ MAREK Leszno SCIM 1981 M30 00:26:04 00:28:12
216 457 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:26:10 00:30:21
217 554 SKIKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:11 00:30:16
218 1499 ŚWIĄTEK DARIUSZ Poznań POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:26:12 00:28:18
219 1464 MŁYNIKOWSKI MAREK Swarzędz 1975 M30 00:26:15 00:30:37
220 695 BOROWIAK DAWID Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:18 00:30:27
221 508 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:26:19 00:30:37
222 1801 SADOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań PIORUN ŻARNOWO 1981 M30 00:26:25 00:28:37
223 513 ZWOLIŃSKI BORYS Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:27 00:30:34
224 1126 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:26:27 00:28:46
225 1520 GROBELNY MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:31 00:28:39
226 560 HUCZEK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1979 M30 00:26:34 00:30:57
227 1226 DUBICKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:26:35 00:28:50
228 384 SYGULSKI JACEK Przeźmierowo BBL POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:26:35 00:28:52
229 822 KARMILO-JANKOWSKI MACIEJ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:26:38 00:26:49
230 705 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Komorniki SPEEDY GONZALES TEAM 1980 M30 00:26:42 00:30:53
231 984 HĄZŁA MACIEJ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1975 M30 00:26:43 00:30:50
232 376 WYSOCKI JACEK Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 M30 00:26:44 00:31:02
233 1425 ŁĄCKI TOMASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:26:45 00:32:46
234 53 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:26:46 00:31:00
235 1672 ROGALINSKI JAROSLAW Skoki 1979 M30 00:26:49 00:31:13
236 413 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M30 00:26:58 00:31:24
237 138 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:00 00:29:20
238 1295 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M30 00:27:02 00:31:30
239 496 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M30 00:27:03 00:31:10
240 349 TACIAK SEBASTIAN Poznan 1976 M30 00:27:04 00:29:27
241 91 SOKOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań MUD GOATS 1980 M30 00:27:07 00:29:36
242 787 MALICKI MATEUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:27:08 00:27:19
243 1291 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:27:10 00:31:32
244 1583 STEFANIAK MARCIN Czapury 1981 M30 00:27:11 00:29:43
245 98 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań KOLARZE I ŻEGLARZE 1981 M30 00:27:11 00:29:30
246 1794 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ Czapury 1977 M30 00:27:14 00:29:41
247 1557 CYFERKOWSKI ROMAN Poznań 1981 M30 00:27:27 00:29:51
248 1473 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:27:28 00:31:35
249 128 ANTCZAK ARKADIUSZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:27:30 00:29:42
250 1083 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan 1981 M30 00:27:32 00:31:59
251 34 WITKOWIAK MATEUSZ Lusówko BEVO TEAM 1982 M30 00:27:45 00:30:03
252 136 GARSKI JAROSŁAW Biedrusko 1978 M30 00:27:45 00:30:13
253 87 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:27:47 00:32:00
254 1452 NOWAK PIOTR Lusówko ALIOR RUNNING TEAM 1981 M30 00:27:52 00:32:03
255 1143 KOEBSCH TOMASZ Poznań MARKOWEROWERY.PL 1978 M30 00:27:54 00:28:02
256 46 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M30 00:27:57 00:32:27
257 1197 ROMANOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:28:00 00:32:00
258 144 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M30 00:28:05 00:32:32
259 56 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań INGRESS PLAYER 1977 M30 00:28:05 00:32:25
260 181 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:28:07 00:32:31
261 1594 KASPROWICZ NIKODEM Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1979 M30 00:28:09 00:32:29
262 1022 RETELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań CREAKTIVE.PL 1978 M30 00:28:14 00:34:37
263 989 WIETRZNY MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:28:19 00:32:36
264 620 BŁOŃSKI RAFAŁ Puszczykowo GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1982 M30 00:28:25 00:30:48
265 1476 DRYGAS MATEUSZ Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:28 00:32:37
266 301 KARDASZ PRZEMYSŁAW Czapury 1982 M30 00:28:37 00:33:02
267 1718 ADAMCZYK PAWEŁ Wiry 1981 M30 00:28:39 00:31:10
268 208 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:28:39 00:32:58
269 433 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:28:39 00:33:14
270 169 ANIOŁEK MARCIN Poznań 1982 M30 00:28:40 00:31:10
271 399 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:42 00:34:51
272 461 ZIEMBIEWICZ BARTOSZ poznan 1977 M30 00:29:00 00:33:25
273 1615 MALICKI PIOTR Poznań 1979 M30 00:29:20 00:33:35
274 1691 ŚWIDNICKI KASPER Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:21 00:35:29
275 509 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:29:29 00:33:57
276 185 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:29:50 00:34:14
277 796 KACZMAREK MICHAŁ Poznań FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1979 M30 00:29:54 00:34:03
278 824 OSTROWSKI RAFAŁ Suchy Las 1981 M30 00:29:57 00:32:10
279 1728 ALABRESE CIRO Poznań 1975 M30 00:30:01 00:34:34
280 1586 PECOLT NORBERT Przeźmierowo STADO PĘDZĄCYCH SLIMAKÓW 1975 M30 00:31:08 00:37:22
281 833 RADAJEWSKI RAFAL Poznań RAFI 1980 M30 00:31:10 00:35:30
282 551 MAĆKOWSKI MATEUSZ Złotniki 1975 M30 00:31:17 00:35:43
283 167 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI 1977 M30 00:31:28 00:37:46
284 1345 PAUSZEK DAWID Budzyń BTS BUDZYŃ 1980 M30 00:31:32 00:35:47
285 826 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:31:56 00:36:17
286 1711 PIGŁOWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:32:52 00:39:01
287 124 CZAPLICKI MAREK Poznań - 1982 M30 00:33:39 00:39:54
288 290 JACKOWSKI MICHAŁ Baranowo 1979 M30 00:34:15 00:36:33
289 326 BĄCZEK MARIUSZ Komorniki 1978 M30 00:34:49 00:40:54
290 223 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań 1978 M30 00:34:50 00:40:55
291 1176 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:35:14 00:39:18
292 337 NOJSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:37:32 00:43:49
293 873 BLASZKA MICHAŁ Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:46:15 00:52:31

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni