z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 6

24.03.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 8 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań PRO366 1985 M30 00:16:04 00:16:04
2 677 GOSZCZYŃSKI ROCH Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:16:05 00:16:06
3 2099 HADAS KRZYSZTOF Poznań UKS FALA SWARZĘDZ 1996 M20 00:16:09 00:16:09
4 923 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Skoki NOWAK RUN 1988 M20 00:16:10 00:16:10
5 1073 ZEGARLICKI TOMASZ Łopuszna MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1994 M20 00:16:13 00:16:13
6 251 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:16:30 00:16:30
7 907 MISJAN RAFAŁ Gorzów Wielkopolski KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW 1993 M20 00:16:31 00:16:31
8 319 ŻAKOWSKI ADRIAN Jarocin MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1995 M20 00:16:36 00:16:37
9 508 JAGŁA DAWID Jarocin DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1990 M20 00:16:39 00:16:40
10 414 ZIEMBIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1981 M30 00:16:46 00:16:46
11 272 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Poznań DANFLOR TEAM 1997 M20 00:16:48 00:16:48
12 345 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań P O T Ę Ż N Y G A N G 1999 M16 00:17:02 00:17:03
13 2052 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń INOV-8 1993 M20 00:17:04 00:17:04
14 708 FALBOGOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 M16 00:17:10 00:17:11
15 649 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:20 00:17:21
16 186 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz ADRUNALINE TEAM 1989 M20 00:17:25 00:17:25
17 2123 KŁOSOWSKI ROMAN Białężyce NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA/ZDT SŁAWOMIR BEGIER 1983 M30 00:17:29 00:17:29
18 544 AGACIAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:17:29 00:17:31
19 840 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:17:32 00:17:32
20 706 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:17:34 00:17:34
21 906 MISJAN MALWINA Gorzów Wielkopolski KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW 1996 K20 00:17:37 00:17:37
22 1109 CHUDZICKI ADAM Luboń RONIN RUNNING 1987 M30 00:17:45 00:17:47
23 641 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1988 M20 00:17:46 00:17:48
24 1357 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:48 00:17:49
25 1542 KAMMER KRZYSZTOF Poznań PRO366 1986 M30 00:17:48 00:17:50
26 52 DŁUGOSZ MARCIN Września NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:17:53 00:17:54
27 442 POPŁAWSKI TOMASZ Czapury NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:17:55 00:17:56
28 707 CIEŚLIK MATEUSZ Strzelce Krajeńskie KS UAM TRIATHLON 1998 M16 00:17:55 00:17:56
29 804 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań ASTRORUN 1992 M20 00:17:55 00:17:57
30 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:17:57 00:17:59
31 1141 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra DANFLOR TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:00 00:18:02
32 626 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POLONEZ 1996 K20 00:18:01 00:18:02
33 530 JANAS ROMAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski NOWOTOMYSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1972 M40 00:18:12 00:18:15
34 559 URBAŃSKI BARTOSZ Gniezno GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO 1994 M20 00:18:16 00:18:18
35 588 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań WUEF TRI TEAM 1978 M30 00:18:17 00:18:19
36 1128 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:22 00:18:24
37 2183 ŁUCZKO GRZEGORZ Poznan NBR TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:24 00:18:27
38 1227 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina FITATU RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:32 00:18:35
39 2142 HOŁDERNY NORBERT WITKOWO ALTOM GNIEZNO 1980 M30 00:18:45 00:18:45
40 330 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH Rogoźno PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1994 M20 00:18:49 00:18:52
41 567 MOCEK MAREK Granowo DANFLOR TEAM 1998 M16 00:18:55 00:18:57
42 1328 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1967 M50 00:18:57 00:19:00
43 1383 SZCZYGIEŁ ŁUKASZ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:59 00:19:02
44 1461 BANASIAK EMIL Babiak FOR-CLINIC.PL 1992 M20 00:19:08 00:19:08
45 1640 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M40 00:19:06 00:19:09
46 1116 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW CHYBY SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:19:08 00:19:11
47 2172 NOWAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1975 M40 00:19:11 00:19:13
48 775 ŚWITALSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA 1976 M40 00:19:10 00:19:14
49 2136 TOMCZAK KRYSTIAN Poznań 1992 M20 00:19:10 00:19:15
50 346 SIKORA ROBERT Poznań RADAWAY RUN CREW 1980 M30 00:19:19 00:19:22
51 496 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:19:21 00:19:24
52 11 TALAR PATRYCJA Pobiedziska DANFLOR TEAM 1986 K30 00:19:22 00:19:23
53 1570 KAŹMIERCZAK MARIUSZ Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 M30 00:19:28 00:19:33
54 579 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:19:29 00:19:34
55 1413 WASZTYL MICHAŁ Powidz MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1989 M20 00:19:29 00:19:34
56 1572 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M16 00:19:32 00:19:36
57 2055 KAŹMIERCZAK MARIUSZ Roszkowo NOWAK RUN 1986 M30 00:19:33 00:19:35
58 1495 BRODOWICZ JAROSŁAW Luboń ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1977 M40 00:19:35 00:19:38
59 424 MARIN IRIGARAY ALBERTO Poznań 1987 M30 00:19:37 00:19:52
60 336 WYRWIŃSKA JADWIGA Drużyna AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:19:38 00:19:49
61 1015 RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:19:42 00:19:46
62 150 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:19:43 00:19:48
63 1637 STARKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań TUŻ ZA PODIUM 1989 M20 00:19:43 00:19:48
64 1490 ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZ Suchy Las FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:46 00:19:49
65 1403 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:19:46 00:19:48
66 1212 HEDZIELSKA WERONIKA Golęczewo REHABALANCE TEAM 1998 K16 00:19:49 00:19:52
67 2091 OSOJCA MATEUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 M20 00:19:51 00:19:56
68 1619 KOTECKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:19:52 00:21:48
69 919 POPIELARZ MACIEJ Skórzewo POZRUNIACY 1982 M30 00:19:52 00:20:00
70 53 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / CZERWONAK BIEGA 1992 M20 00:19:58 00:20:06
71 2154 KOPROWSKI TOMASZ Poznań ZHP HUFIEC POZNAŃ NOWE MIASTO 1986 M30 00:20:01 00:20:11
72 1422 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1990 M20 00:20:02 00:20:09
73 1430 KISZKA ŁUKASZ Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1991 M20 00:20:03 00:20:06
74 1169 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:20:05 00:20:08
75 574 PRĄDZYŃSKA PAWEŁ Poznań 4FM TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:06 00:20:14
76 2155 MATYSZCZAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1999 M16 00:20:08 00:20:24
77 236 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy AIRPOL SPORT TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:08 00:20:16
78 868 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ STOMIL 1997 M20 00:20:10 00:20:15
79 1546 STRYCZYŃSKI KUBA Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 2000 M16 00:20:10 00:20:22
80 528 PIECHNIK STANISŁAW Poznań 4FM TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:14 00:20:22
81 1624 DĄBEK TOMASZ Strzałkowo PRO366 1994 M20 00:20:15 00:20:20
82 77 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:20:15 00:20:19
83 1468 PACZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU..CZERWONAK BIEGA 1982 M30 00:20:15 00:20:19
84 149 SZULIŃSKI DAWID Kwidzyn 1986 M30 00:20:17 00:20:22
85 383 BARAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1968 M40 00:20:19 00:20:23
86 1330 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M40 00:20:19 00:20:25
87 391 JĘDRZEJCZAK MARCIN Poznań DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1988 M20 00:20:21 00:24:16
88 519 KUBIAK MARCIN Poznań 1977 M40 00:20:23 00:20:28
89 355 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:25 00:20:32
90 1085 WAWRZYNIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:20:28 00:20:33
91 1630 KAYSIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAM 1971 M40 00:20:30 00:20:36
92 915 KRÓL DAREK Świątniki NESSI TEAM/HERNIK TEAM 1967 M50 00:20:31 00:20:35
93 154 DRATWA SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:36 00:20:39
94 20 KOSICKI TOMASZ Lusówko 1989 M20 00:20:36 00:20:45
95 815 LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1967 M50 00:20:37 00:20:43
96 534 ZAWADZKI BARTOSZ Poznań KS ENERGETYK/OŚ AZS 2001 M16 00:20:37 00:20:44
97 523 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:20:37 00:20:43
98 138 SEKRECKI MICHAŁ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:20:38 00:20:45
99 172 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1978 M30 00:20:41 00:20:44
100 1052 STENCEL DAWID Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:41 00:20:51
101 889 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:20:42 00:22:38
102 247 LEŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:20:42 00:20:49
103 2129 LIBERKOWSKI JAKUB Września RUNFOLLOWME.PL 1989 M20 00:20:43 00:20:48
104 701 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:20:46 00:20:50
105 790 BUJAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:20:48 00:20:53
106 207 MELLER MARCIN Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1980 M30 00:20:51 00:22:48
107 2170 KMIECIAK STANISŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1998 M16 00:20:51 00:21:03
108 996 PFAJFER MAREK Poznań MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:51 00:21:04
109 1221 FRANKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań KO.KA SPORT 1986 M30 00:20:53 00:20:59
110 2092 NADER MARCIN Poznań 1979 M30 00:20:54 00:21:01
111 950 MOŚCICKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1989 M20 00:20:54 00:21:03
112 1194 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica BINIU TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:56 00:21:03
113 448 CIESIELSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU / PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:56 00:21:03
114 399 WITECKI TADEUSZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:59 00:21:06
115 805 MIKOŁAJCZAK SZYMON Poznań PRO366 2000 M16 00:20:59 00:21:04
116 1491 KOROLKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:00 00:22:57
117 2082 ROSIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Zielonka TRISPACE 1977 M40 00:21:01 00:23:00
118 378 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:21:01 00:21:09
119 1232 KONIECZNY MATEUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:03 00:21:13
120 623 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:03 00:23:02
121 1301 KLUPCZYŃSKA KAROLINA Poznań 1995 K20 00:21:04 00:21:14
122 2159 PODWÓJCI MICHAŁ Dąbrówka 1981 M30 00:21:04 00:21:19
123 617 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:21:05 00:23:02
124 1510 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań 4FM TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:06 00:21:15
125 116 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:21:08 00:21:16
126 2022 MARCHWICKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:09 00:21:15
127 1438 PALUTA JAKUB Dąbrówka 1984 M30 00:21:13 00:21:24
128 109 ROZMIAREK MAREK Zalasewo RADAWAY RUN CREW 1981 M30 00:21:14 00:21:18
129 1391 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL Poznań BMS MASKOTA 1980 M30 00:21:18 00:21:25
130 1216 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:19 00:21:25
131 1210 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki RADAWAY RUN CREW 1978 M30 00:21:19 00:21:24
132 1324 WOJDAT TOMASZ Dąbrówka 1992 M20 00:21:20 00:21:36
133 2164 RYBAKOWSKI MARCIN Poznan 1981 M30 00:21:23 00:23:27
134 578 KOC KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:21:23 00:21:32
135 1544 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 3-M TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:23 00:23:21
136 1603 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:21:25 00:21:38
137 350 KOŁECKA PATRYCJA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K40 00:21:25 00:21:30
138 300 BANDOSZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1980 M30 00:21:26 00:21:42
139 1148 BYLINA BARTOSZ Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:29 00:21:36
140 110 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań 1988 M20 00:21:32 00:23:28
141 429 PACHOWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań ART OF NOSIE 1985 M30 00:21:33 00:21:47
142 1591 PYSZCZAK BARTOSZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:21:36 00:21:45
143 168 HOJAN ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:21:37 00:23:33
144 1634 NOWAK BARTOSZ Poznań BIEGAMULTRABOBOJESIEZONY 1983 M30 00:21:40 00:23:37
145 839 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:21:40 00:21:53
146 129 RZYHA HUBERT Mościenica RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:21:41 00:21:54
147 1447 BRAMBOR SLAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:21:43 00:23:39
148 2127 GRZYBOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Powiercie 1994 M20 00:21:43 00:21:53
149 806 PIETRUSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1995 M20 00:21:47 00:21:56
150 743 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Kostrzyn 1989 K20 00:21:48 00:21:57
151 1550 MĄDRY TYMOTEUSZ Poznań WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:49 00:21:59
152 2101 FRONTCZAK JAKUB Poznań 45 POH BÓR 1999 M16 00:21:49 00:22:04
153 1622 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań KAFAR TEAM 1960 M50 00:21:51 00:22:04
154 327 WOJTASZEK MACIEJ Poznań MARUDER 1976 M40 00:21:51 00:22:07
155 2165 DRAŻBA MARIUSZ Raczki 1993 M20 00:21:52 00:23:53
156 140 KONIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1975 M40 00:21:52 00:22:03
157 1130 ROSÓŁ ROMAN Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:52 00:21:58
158 242 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:21:53 00:23:50
159 777 KOCIOŁEK PIOTR Poznań YOBBOO.PL 1974 M40 00:21:57 00:22:09
160 328 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M40 00:21:58 00:23:54
161 1537 RADZIEJ ALICJA Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1991 K20 00:21:58 00:22:13
162 2163 KOZŁOWSKA KORNELIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K30 00:22:02 00:25:58
163 174 MUCHA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań HERNIKTEAM 1982 M30 00:22:05 00:24:05
164 1187 ELLMANN LESZEK Skórzewo REHABALANCE TEAM 1991 M20 00:22:05 00:24:03
165 375 DUDA PAWEŁ Kiekrz ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:22:06 00:22:15
166 509 TOPOLEWSKI GRZEGORZ Dąbrówka BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1982 M30 00:22:07 00:22:18
167 2184
2028*
WALASZCZYK LUCYNA POznań 1987 K30 00:22:08 00:24:07
168 1125 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań STRZESZYN GOJAWICZYŃSKIEJ 1972 M40 00:22:09 00:22:28
169 573 SOBKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań STRZESZYN 1987 M30 00:22:10 00:22:26
170 1181 MAŃKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Pobiedziska 1965 M50 00:22:11 00:24:08
171 363 ŚMIGIELSKA AGNIESZKA Orchowo NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:22:12 00:26:08
172 551 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:22:12 00:26:09
173 468 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:12 00:26:08
174 1401 JEDRZEJEK LUKASZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:12 00:28:10
175 504 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:22:12 00:24:20
176 1054 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:22:13 00:22:30
177 580 SZYMCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1966 M50 00:22:13 00:24:16
178 1127 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:13 00:26:11
179 1142 BŁOCH PAWEŁ Szymanowo RUNNER S POWER 1983 M30 00:22:19 00:22:33
180 1014 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ PIĘKNA HELENA 1982 M30 00:22:19 00:24:17
181 367 NIEWIADOMSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:22:19 00:24:21
182 1104 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:20 00:22:38
183 232 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M60 00:22:21 00:22:22
184 502 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1991 K20 00:22:21 00:22:27
185 1143 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:22 00:22:36
186 635 FENRYCH ROBERT Poznań POGROMCY KILOMETRÓW 1973 M40 00:22:22 00:22:38
187 181 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:22:26 00:22:37
188 182 KRUCZKOWSKA JOWITA Gryfino WALKA KOSTRZYN 1994 K20 00:22:27 00:24:24
189 1480 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:22:27 00:24:24
190 1346 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:22:28 00:22:51
191 2152 JASZCZAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań HARCERZ - 233 PDH CONTRAST 1993 M20 00:22:29 00:24:25
192 2093
980*
PIETRZAK JAKUB Tarnowo Podgórne LICEUM 11 1999 M16 00:22:30 00:24:28
193 1110 KAMIŃSKA EWELINA Poznań MUD GOATS 1982 K30 00:22:31 00:24:43
194 1204 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:34 00:22:54
195 644 KASPRZYK ADRIANNA Mrocza 1995 K20 00:22:36 00:24:35
196 1038 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M20 00:22:38 00:22:51
197 1198 WOŹNIAK ADAM poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:22:39 00:22:49
198 359 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M40 00:22:39 00:22:52
199 1521 WOJTYNEK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:22:40 00:22:50
200 543 MIESZCZAK KATARZYNA Inowrocław 1992 K20 00:22:41 00:22:53
201 1560 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:22:41 00:22:55
202 727 DANIELEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2001 M16 00:22:42 00:22:56
203 1404 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań ŁAP FORMĘ 1989 M20 00:22:42 00:22:49
204 121 OLSZEWSKI KAJETAN M. Koziegłowy 1979 M30 00:22:43 00:22:55
205 942 KNAST MACIEJ Poznan WYBITE JEDYNKI 1971 M40 00:22:44 00:24:43
206 1066 WĘGRZYNOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:44 00:24:54
207 1087 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Kicin CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:22:44 00:22:58
208 1285 CZAPLA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M40 00:22:45 00:24:46
209 1362 HOJAN JAROSŁAW Poznań WZDW POZNAŃ 1962 M50 00:22:46 00:24:42
210 2167 HENSCHKE JACEK Skórzewo SKÓRZEWO BIEGA 1981 M30 00:22:46 00:24:50
211 198 MACHONSKI BARTOSZ Poznań HITCENA.PL 1974 M40 00:22:46 00:24:43
212 1459 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:48 00:24:47
213 1496 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:22:48 00:24:50
214 366 LIBERA DAMIAN Poznań LUCKY LUZERS 1981 M30 00:22:51 00:23:01
215 342 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1960 M50 00:22:52 00:23:04
216 256 ŻYCZKOWSKI MARCIN Nowy Tomyśl 1992 M20 00:22:52 00:24:51
217 1504 SIBILSKI DAWID Poznań KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1978 M30 00:22:53 00:23:04
218 1399 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Suwałki PRO366 1993 M20 00:22:53 00:24:54
219 1551 OTOCKI WOJCIECH ANTONI Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:53 00:24:57
220 287 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:22:54 00:23:10
221 187 GAZDA MICHAŁ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1992 M20 00:22:54 00:23:07
222 1083 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:22:55 00:23:07
223 1035 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:22:56 00:23:13
224 667 LICZNIERSKA ALINA Plewiska GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:22:57 00:23:05
225 372 MARUSZEWSKA AGATA Poznań 1991 K20 00:22:58 00:24:57
226 1389 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GARDA DESIGN 1973 M40 00:22:58 00:22:58
227 1211 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo REHABALANCE TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:59 00:24:54
228 645 BELGRAU SZYMON MIĘDZYRZECZ REHABALANCE TEAM 1994 M20 00:22:59 00:24:55
229 1538 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy #OWOCBIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:59 00:23:13
230 373 MARUSZEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:22:59 00:24:58
231 1300 ADAMCZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:23:00 00:23:15
232 2144 PODLECKI WOJCIECH Rokietnica OWOC BIEGA TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:01 00:23:04
233 535 KACZMAREK MACIEJ Skórzewo 1978 M30 00:23:02 00:24:57
234 545 CHUDZIK RAFAŁ Dobra DOSKONAŁE MLEKO 1991 M20 00:23:04 00:23:21
235 1206 MONCZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS / #OWOCBIEGA 1979 M30 00:23:05 00:25:11
236 653 ILASZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:07 00:23:20
237 1009 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1987 M30 00:23:07 00:23:17
238 1259 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa SII 1984 M30 00:23:09 00:25:35
239 1498 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:23:11 00:25:17
240 521 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:11 00:25:13
241 244 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ Czapury PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:11 00:23:29
242 2134 MICHALAK MARCIN Poznań 1986 M30 00:23:12 00:23:29
243 581 KOPCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Dywity 1989 M20 00:23:12 00:25:21
244 1006 KARWATKA TOMASZ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:23:16 00:25:14
245 106 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:23:16 00:23:36
246 1217 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:17 00:25:13
247 1237 STRUZIK PIOTR Baranowo BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:17 00:25:49
248 40 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1969 M40 00:23:17 00:23:27
249 213 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M30 00:23:17 00:25:22
250 379 GŁĘBOWSKA DARIA Czerwonak KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1999 K16 00:23:18 00:23:26
251 155 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:23:19 00:23:31
252 1576 BARANIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań MOTIV HOME TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:20 00:25:28
253 1472 DUSZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:20 00:25:18
254 193 SZTOR MAREK Poznań 1987 M30 00:23:21 00:25:21
255 101 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:23:21 00:25:29
256 1103 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:23:22 00:27:22
257 715 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:23 00:23:35
258 21 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:23 00:23:34
259 98 ŁAPIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1991 K20 00:23:24 00:25:24
260 250 OTTO MARCIN Skałowo WALKA KOSTRZYN 1991 M20 00:23:28 00:25:30
261 1487 MIKOŁAJCZAK OLA Poznań HALFWORN TEAM 1981 K30 00:23:28 00:27:24
262 1354 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTEK Poznań HALFWORN TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:28 00:27:24
263 311 PAWŁOWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:28 00:27:26
264 797 ANDRZEJAK ROBERT Poznań DRONE AND MORE SPORT TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:30 00:23:40
265 658 WIŚNIEWSKA ANNA Poznań NESSI TEAM/HERNIK TEAM 1982 K30 00:23:30 00:25:28
266 2177 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 M30 00:23:31 00:25:33
267 1352 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:23:33 00:23:45
268 1321 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Koziegłowy 1988 M20 00:23:33 00:23:46
269 493 DUBLAGA MICHAŁ Puszczykowo #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1989 M20 00:23:34 00:23:41
270 1467 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:23:35 00:25:50
271 622 LIPINSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznan PARKUN 1979 M30 00:23:36 00:23:49
272 744 MANICKA MARTYNA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 K16 00:23:37 00:23:51
273 113 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:23:37 00:23:56
274 711 KUREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:23:38 00:25:43
275 1162 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:23:40 00:27:40
276 1368 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1984 K30 00:23:44 00:27:40
277 1456 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:23:44 00:25:41
278 2138 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1981 M30 00:23:44 00:25:47
279 769 NOWAK KATARZYNA Śmigiel OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2001 K16 00:23:45 00:23:50
280 1582 NAWROT PIOTR POZNAŃ PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1976 M40 00:23:47 00:25:44
281 1134 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:48 00:29:45
282 1512 MATUSZEWSKI NIKODEM Poznań CARLSBERG 1989 M20 00:23:48 00:27:44
283 1514 SAWIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań CARLSBERG 1979 M30 00:23:49 00:27:45
284 76 BAJER MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:49 00:25:54
285 1178 FABROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:23:52 00:25:56
286 289 BOGUSIEWICZ ANTONI Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:52 00:26:01
287 381 HAUDA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:23:53 00:25:51
288 1587 SZULC-ŁĄTKOWSKA ULKA Poznan KB MANIAC POZNAN 1978 K30 00:23:53 00:25:51
289 268 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M30 00:23:54 00:24:02
290 949 ADAMSKA ZOFIA Złotniki KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1989 K20 00:23:56 00:25:54
291 1595 LISEK MARTYNA Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 2001 K16 00:23:57 00:25:56
292 1001 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:23:57 00:25:57
293 1012 SZMIDT SZYMON Plewiska 1995 M20 00:23:58 00:26:02
294 1113 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:23:58 00:26:36
295 737 LENKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:23:59 00:25:57
296 407 OCHOCKI BARTOSZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 00:23:59 00:24:08
297 2100 LEWANDOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1996 M20 00:23:59 00:26:13
298 357 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:24:00 00:24:17
299 1047 MROCZEK MARTA Poznań DREAM RUN 1976 K40 00:24:00 00:25:57
300 1173 CHRAPLEWSKA KAROLINA Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 00:24:01 00:26:01
301 1176 RYBA TOMEK POznań 1975 M40 00:24:02 00:26:04
302 495 KRÓLAK DOROTA Poznań #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1990 K20 00:24:03 00:24:10
303 1155 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:24:04 00:26:17
304 465 SKWARYŁO DARIUSZ Kórnik STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:24:05 00:26:21
305 1559 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz PRO366 1976 M40 00:24:10 00:24:24
306 2149 FEJA KACPER Poznań LICEUM 11 2000 M16 00:24:13 00:26:33
307 248 MIKULSKA EDYTA Poznań PRO366 1980 K30 00:24:15 00:26:17
308 651 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:24:16 00:26:18
309 1288 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENEA SERWIS 1987 M30 00:24:17 00:28:34
310 2171 KMIECIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 2000 K16 00:24:17 00:24:36
311 594 GZELLA MONIKA Poznań PRO366 1992 K20 00:24:19 00:26:20
312 75 GRZYMKOWSKI KAMIL Poznań PRO366 1992 M20 00:24:19 00:26:20
313 405 DUBERT ARTUR poznan 1979 M30 00:24:19 00:26:19
314 126 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:19 00:26:26
315 778 PIETRYK TOMASZ kamionki ENDUHUB.COM 1972 M40 00:24:20 00:26:19
316 911 LADEK MARCIN Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:24:21 00:26:30
317 1172 HOFMAN TOMASZ Lusówko ZGRUPKA TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:22 00:26:35
318 1163 PRZYBYLSKA JOANNA Poznan 1987 K30 00:24:23 00:28:23
319 325 BARSZCZ MARTA Zalasewo PRO366 1985 K30 00:24:25 00:26:25
320 1218 WALKOWIAK BARTOSZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:24:25 00:26:28
321 1262 SURMACZ RAFAŁ Przeźmierowo CARDIORUNNERS 1976 M40 00:24:27 00:26:46
322 527 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno GORZELANY TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:31 00:26:52
323 1607 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1971 M40 00:24:32 00:26:53
324 1464 WIDERA MICHAŁ Rokietnica ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1980 M30 00:24:32 00:26:39
325 1018 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M30 00:24:32 00:26:39
326 1529 ROMANOWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań KB PILNUJEMY TYŁÓW 1990 M20 00:24:34 00:26:46
327 1380 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M30 00:24:35 00:26:55
328 1409 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Rogalin 1978 M30 00:24:36 00:28:35
329 2139 GLEBKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K30 00:24:37 00:26:49
330 817 WRÓBEL MAKSYM Poznań 1991 M20 00:24:38 00:26:55
331 142 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:39 00:26:45
332 1136 GRZEŚNIK GRZEGORZ Plewiska TATA JAŚMINKI I FELUSIA 1981 M30 00:24:40 00:26:43
333 489 KUBIAK JAKUB Poznań QBARTS.PL / WILDA BIEGA 1980 M30 00:24:41 00:26:55
334 2121 BILIŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:44 00:27:06
335 1280 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:24:44 00:26:52
336 860 RATKOWSKI PAWEŁ Ząbrowo 1979 M30 00:24:47 00:26:44
337 107 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M50 00:24:50 00:27:21
338 533 SZCZĘSNA EWA Poznań 1987 K30 00:24:50 00:25:08
339 1420 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:24:52 00:27:14
340 728 SKUBEL KAROLINA SKÓRZEWO TT-THERMO KING 1984 K30 00:24:53 00:26:49
341 2179 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1975 M40 00:24:55 00:26:59
342 1167 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:24:56 00:26:53
343 89 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:24:56 00:26:54
344 257 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki 1971 K40 00:24:57 00:26:56
345 1370 FLEISZAR TYMOTEUSZ Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:58 00:29:16
346 680 MACIASZEK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1981 K30 00:24:58 00:26:56
347 305 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA W TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:58 00:29:16
348 408 WYRWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA DRUŻYNA 1976 K40 00:24:59 00:27:05
349 404 WYRWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Drużyna 1974 M40 00:24:59 00:27:05
350 1260 ROSPOND PIOTR Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1969 M40 00:25:00 00:27:11
351 2175 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Stęszewko KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:25:02 00:27:03
352 2166 MAJEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1991 K20 00:25:03 00:29:05
353 1055 GRZYWACZYK ARTUR Suchy Las PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1964 M50 00:25:03 00:27:04
354 2094 PILACZYŃSKI JAN POZNAŃ LICEUM 11 1998 M16 00:25:08 00:27:25
355 2182 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:25:08 00:27:09
356 453 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Poznań AD NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1972 M40 00:25:08 00:25:24
357 718 KANIECKA AGNIESZKA Plewiska 1979 K30 00:25:09 00:25:26
358 203 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR POZNAŃ 1966 M50 00:25:12 00:27:19
359 1121 ROMANOWICZ KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:25:12 00:27:25
360 637 NABAGŁO KAMIL Poznań 1988 M20 00:25:14 00:27:19
361 1071 MAĆKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1989 M20 00:25:18 00:29:18
362 60 WALASZCZYK KACPER Murowana Goślina NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:25:23 00:29:20
363 1078 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:24 00:27:32
364 80 KOSIDŁO MONIKA Poznań 1995 K20 00:25:25 00:27:30
365 518 KACZMAREK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1989 M20 00:25:27 00:25:43
366 1645 SURMA PAWEŁ Chyby 1984 M30 00:25:27 00:27:28
367 924 SOKOLOWSKI TOMASZ Przezmierowo 1974 M40 00:25:29 00:27:44
368 1266 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIORUNNERS 1986 K30 00:25:30 00:27:34
369 72 KOWALCZYK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:25:32 00:27:38
370 91 KSIĄŻEK MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:32 00:27:46
371 286 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:33 00:29:31
372 170 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:25:34 00:27:43
373 1589 KOLASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:25:38 00:27:49
374 717 LOBA DAMIAN poznań 1969 M40 00:25:40 00:27:50
375 739 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M40 00:25:40 00:29:47
376 297 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K30 00:25:43 00:25:53
377 1568 MACHURA ROBERT Suchy Las RED FITNESS I REMPLUS FITNESS 1979 M30 00:25:43 00:28:04
378 68 PLEWA ADAM Dobieżyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:25:43 00:27:53
379 959 RADZIMOWSKA-MEJER WERONIKA Suchy Las 1992 K20 00:25:45 00:28:05
380 341 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:25:46 00:28:01
381 1639 SPENDOWSKI MARCIN Chyby 1975 M40 00:25:47 00:27:47
382 1075 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M50 00:25:51 00:27:55
383 1647 FRĘŚKO KARINA Poznań 1974 K40 00:25:52 00:28:14
384 1412 WACKO MARCIN Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:53 00:25:53
385 210 SZEWCZYK MAREK POZNAŃ CYBINA TEAM 1955 M60 00:25:53 00:26:02
386 494 CWOJDZIŃSKA DAGMARA Pamiątkowo #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1988 K20 00:25:55 00:26:10
387 401 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:25:55 00:27:54
388 432 TARKA KONRAD Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:25:58 00:28:14
389 1519 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M40 00:25:59 00:28:10
390 1594 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:25:59 00:30:01
391 167 MŁODECKA KAROLINA Miedzichowo 1997 K20 00:26:02 00:30:01
392 1222 OBST ANNA Dąbrówka WUEF TRI TEAM / OWOCBIEGA 1989 K20 00:26:02 00:30:04
393 1067 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:26:02 00:28:09
394 392 BEDNAREK RAFAŁ Poznań FOREST RUNNERS 1966 M50 00:26:03 00:28:08
395 1208 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn BYLE DOCZŁAPAĆ DO METY 1982 M30 00:26:08 00:28:17
396 917 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1951 M60 00:26:08 00:28:07
397 1552 DACHTERA - JANIUK DOBRAWA Poznań - 1983 K30 00:26:11 00:30:16
398 2180 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1972 K40 00:26:12 00:28:34
399 621 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:13 00:28:19
400 1057 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan BZWBK RUNNERS TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:15 00:28:35
401 394 FIAŁKIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:16 00:30:14
402 1190 RABSCH BARTEK Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:17 00:28:36
403 565 LASKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:26:17 00:28:32
404 629 TOMASZEWSKI ADRIAN Poznań KP KOMPANIA PIWOWARSKA 1989 M20 00:26:18 00:28:25
405 1348 SPRENGER JAROSŁAW Poznań 1974 M40 00:26:18 00:28:38
406 361 SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:19 00:28:27
407 1159 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:26:22 00:30:20
408 2141 PIELATOWSKI ADAM Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1989 M20 00:26:22 00:28:32
409 1256 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:26:23 00:28:35
410 921 ANDRZEJAK RAFAŁ Suchy Las W BRAMIE BIEGIEM 1970 M40 00:26:23 00:30:35
411 261 BEDNARKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Suchy Las 1976 M40 00:26:23 00:28:34
412 681 OWCZARCZAK MONIKA poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:26:25 00:28:23
413 2140 ZAWODNIAK NATALIA Miedzychod 2000 K16 00:26:26 00:26:42
414 279 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:27 00:32:26
415 600 MAKOWSKI JANUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1953 M60 00:26:29 00:30:26
416 1081 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:26:31 00:28:48
417 1532 WYPYCHOWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz DRUŻYNA ZENKA 1955 M60 00:26:32 00:28:32
418 1326 BUDNIK BŁAŻEJ Dębogóra 1985 M30 00:26:36 00:30:36
419 165 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:26:38 00:30:38
420 1523 JAMROSZCZYK GRACJAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:26:41 00:28:47
421 891 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:26:46 00:31:08
422 1020 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:26:46 00:29:00
423 1463 WALISZEWSKA-WIDERA MARTA Rokietnica ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1984 K30 00:26:48 00:28:54
424 944 POSPIESZNA ZOFIA Poznań 1993 K20 00:26:51 00:29:09
425 1076 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:26:52 00:30:51
426 1046 JAKUBOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kaźmierz 1980 M30 00:26:52 00:30:50
427 283 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:53 00:31:00
428 953 JAKUBCZAK DAMIAN Kamionki 1989 M20 00:26:56 00:29:20
429 958 POSPIESZNY PAWEŁ Poznań 1992 M20 00:26:56 00:29:15
430 437 NOWAKOWSKA-ĆWIKŁA AGNIESZKA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:26:58 00:31:05
431 1382 DEGÓRSKI KAMIL Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1990 M20 00:26:59 00:31:10
432 1026 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:26:59 00:29:10
433 65 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1970 K40 00:27:02 00:29:24
434 611 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:27:03 00:29:26
435 876 IGNASZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań PÓŁNOCNIAKI POZNANIAKI 1986 K30 00:27:05 00:29:27
436 384 GROSZEWSKA ANNA Golęczewo 1985 K30 00:27:08 00:29:12
437 104 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:27:10 00:31:05
438 1062 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Szczytniki 1977 M40 00:27:14 00:31:17
439 1452 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań 1980 K30 00:27:14 00:29:24
440 1475 KACZMAREK ALEKSANDRA Suchy Las BODYWORK 1987 K30 00:27:15 00:29:29
441 354 HINZ LESZEK Poznań 1980 M30 00:27:15 00:33:20
442 515 KĄDZIELAK MAREK Rogalinek DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:27:16 00:29:23
443 1122 KAŃDUŁA KLAUDIA Poznan NEST.POZNAN.PL/SZAKAL RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:27:16 00:31:19
444 1648 KOWALEWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:27:17 00:29:22
445 1577 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M40 00:27:21 00:33:40
446 1205 STĘPIEŃ SŁAWOMIR Poznań BRAK 1972 M40 00:27:21 00:29:25
447 1311 GRAMCZEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 00:27:22 00:31:20
448 299 BANDOSZ HANNA Swarzędz PRO366 1977 K40 00:27:23 00:31:21
449 558 GRAJ MARIANNA Poznań STRZESZYN 1982 K30 00:27:25 00:29:39
450 79 WYLEGAŁA KAMILA Czarnków VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB, NIGHT RUNNERS, RUNNERSCLUB.PL, PIĄTKOWO 1982 K30 00:27:26 00:29:30
451 1581 SKRUDLIK WOJCIECH Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:27:26 00:31:46
452 78 ZAGÓRSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań POZNAŃ RACE TEAM 1986 M30 00:27:28 00:31:26
453 390 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1970 K40 00:27:28 00:29:42
454 2057 FRĄCKOWIAK MARIA Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1991 K20 00:27:31 00:31:33
455 433 JASIUKIEWICZ MAREK Kicin SNOW.DOG ADVENTURE 1976 M40 00:27:31 00:33:31
456 1129 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:27:32 00:29:47
457 237 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:27:32 00:31:29
458 275 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M50 00:27:32 00:29:34
459 1410 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:27:34 00:29:50
460 397 KURZYK KAROLINA Luboń 1979 K30 00:27:36 00:29:44
461 1226 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:27:36 00:31:42
462 1228 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:27:37 00:31:42
463 1333 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:27:37 00:29:56
464 241 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M40 00:27:39 00:33:39
465 322 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:39 00:31:39
466 1184 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań 1979 M30 00:27:40 00:31:41
467 1044 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań LOTNICTWO.NET.PL 1984 M30 00:27:44 00:31:44
468 329 WALCZAK KASIA Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1985 K30 00:27:46 00:31:49
469 1126 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:27:47 00:31:44
470 1631 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:27:48 00:31:52
471 935 WOLSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1997 K20 00:27:50 00:32:03
472 51 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:27:50 00:31:48
473 1369 ŚMIERZCHALSKI PAWEŁ Konarzewo NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:27:50 00:31:51
474 1423 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Kórnik ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:27:52 00:30:06
475 513 CHRÓŚCIK MARTA Grodzisk Wielkopolski 1998 K16 00:27:53 00:31:51
476 1448 POŁUDNIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1995 M20 00:27:59 00:30:02
477 630 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:28:00 00:32:23
478 1361 POŁUDNIAK ELA Poznań SUNDOM NIERUCHOMOŚCI KRZYSZTOF POŁUDNIAK 1964 K50 00:28:01 00:30:03
479 2146 AUGUSTYN JUSTYNA Kaźmierz LICEUM 11 1999 K16 00:28:02 00:30:20
480 2147 ŁUKOMSKI ALEKSANDER Poznań LICEUM 11 2000 M16 00:28:04 00:30:22
481 246 OWCZARZAK KATARZYNA Września 1991 K20 00:28:05 00:34:04
482 2135 SIECZKOWSKI MICHAŁ Czapury NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1989 M20 00:28:07 00:34:15
483 1243 ROLOFF JACEK Poznań 1965 M50 00:28:07 00:32:04
484 1074 OTTO ARTUR Poznań 1976 M40 00:28:07 00:32:11
485 1257 KONSTAŃCZAK JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:28:08 00:32:24
486 1338 ABRAMOWSKA-GUZIK ALINA Poznań 1967 K50 00:28:08 00:30:42
487 2095 STAJKOWSKI TOMASZ Długołęka DBK WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:28:10 00:34:23
488 2068 GUMNY GRZEGORZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:11 00:30:32
489 734 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1975 K40 00:28:11 00:30:11
490 55 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:28:12 00:32:13
491 960 STANKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:28:14 00:32:31
492 1146 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:28:15 00:32:19
493 1021 JASKÓŁA JAROSŁAW Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:15 00:32:21
494 1451 BABISTA KASIA Poznań 1978 K30 00:28:19 00:32:34
495 500 MELLER ROMAN Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1950 M60 00:28:19 00:32:26
496 192 KARAŚ JACEK Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / PATRIOCI POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:28:21 00:30:31
497 220 ZDANOWSKA JOANNA Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1975 K40 00:28:23 00:30:41
498 456 SZYDŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznań PARK RUN 1958 M50 00:28:26 00:30:30
499 1563 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1976 M40 00:28:26 00:32:46
500 1209 HULEWICZ WIOLA Września HERNIK TEAM 1975 K40 00:28:27 00:30:28
501 687 ZAWORSKA WERONIKA Poznań 1988 K20 00:28:28 00:32:32
502 284 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:28:28 00:32:41
503 331 GALAS - CHRUŚCICKA IRMINA Swarzędz PRO366 1986 K30 00:28:28 00:32:35
504 1140 LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:28:29 00:32:53
505 1063 MUCKE REMIGIUSZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:28:29 00:32:41
506 1105 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:28:35 00:32:39
507 1010 KLUZA TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:28:36 00:34:39
508 1225 BUCKO KAROLINA Kiekrz WUEF CLUB POZIOM WYŻEJ 1973 K40 00:28:41 00:32:38
509 1095 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:28:41 00:32:50
510 2072 MIKLAS IZABELA Skoki NOWAK RUN 1988 K20 00:28:41 00:34:40
511 217 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:28:42 00:33:02
512 1302 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:28:43 00:34:47
513 1597 SIKORA MILENA Poznań CARLSBERG 1984 K30 00:28:44 00:30:56
514 858 MENDEL EWA Lusowo FOGTBIKES 1970 K40 00:28:44 00:32:47
515 699 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K30 00:28:46 00:32:59
516 157 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M20 00:28:48 00:32:52
517 762 BEDNARCZYK DARIA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:48 00:34:45
518 1439 MAŚLANKOWSKI DAMIAN Komorniki 1987 M30 00:28:48 00:35:03
519 1601 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:28:48 00:33:11
520 1284 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:28:49 00:32:48
521 1005 NYCKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:28:50 00:35:05
522 1325 KOTECKA ANIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:28:54 00:32:52
523 169 BRZEZIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:54 00:33:03
524 202 SZCZEPANIAK WANDA Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1977 K40 00:28:55 00:33:00
525 1174 GRZĄDZIELEWSKI DOMINIK Poznań BE TRI 1981 M30 00:28:57 00:33:17
526 652 BEDNARSKA-FENRYCH ANNA Poznań POGROMCY KILOMETRÓW 1972 K40 00:28:58 00:32:59
527 1525 BARTNIKOWSKA SABINA Oborniki CARLSBERG 1990 K20 00:28:58 00:34:55
528 662 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:58 00:35:05
529 303 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:28:59 00:33:08
530 1235 BARON BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:29:00 00:35:20
531 1246 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:29:00 00:33:15
532 539 KRYSTEK KINGA Wieleń 1985 K30 00:29:01 00:33:12
533 971 MATUSZEK PIOTR Poznań AUTOPOBABCI.PL 1976 M40 00:29:02 00:33:32
534 270 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS/DIRTY SPARROWS/BZWBK RUNNERS TEAM 1989 M20 00:29:05 00:35:06
535 41 NOWAK MICHAŁ Poznań - 1988 M20 00:29:05 00:31:14
536 269 MULARZ GABRIELA Rzeszów 1990 K20 00:29:05 00:35:06
537 1197 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:29:06 00:31:14
538 254 CYPRIAN PAULA Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:29:07 00:33:16
539 2125 DRĄGOWSKA AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:29:07 00:33:24
540 1251 LEWICKI WŁODZIMIERZ Poznan 1959 M50 00:29:08 00:33:06
541 141 KRZANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M40 00:29:08 00:31:19
542 403 KOŁT MARTA Poznań SDS KAROLINA MOŚKO 1980 K30 00:29:10 00:33:11
543 926 JUSZCZUK TOMASZ Biedrusko RODODENDRON 1983 M30 00:29:10 00:33:12
544 1219 SZYMCZAK MARTA Koziegłowy HERNIK TEAM 1978 K30 00:29:11 00:31:13
545 1376 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K40 00:29:11 00:33:22
546 505 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:29:11 00:33:16
547 2178 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1984 K30 00:29:12 00:33:20
548 856 WESOŁEK MAGDA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:12 00:35:10
549 1505 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1985 M30 00:29:13 00:33:16
550 427 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:29:14 00:35:42
551 1600 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:15 00:31:31
552 1642 DUCHNOWSKA JOANNA Dąbrowa 1988 K20 00:29:15 00:33:27
553 208 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K40 00:29:19 00:33:17
554 756 CZARNECKI ARTUR Poznań 1982 M30 00:29:22 00:33:35
555 467 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKA KALINA Środa Wlkp. 1981 K30 00:29:24 00:35:43
556 1269 PELCZAR-PŁACHTA WERONIKA Poznań 1988 K20 00:29:25 00:35:30
557 440 BIADAŁA-GLAPKA PAULINA Poznań MAKARON TEAM 1981 K30 00:29:26 00:33:25
558 1351 MAJEWSKA MALWINA Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1974 K40 00:29:28 00:35:25
559 1596 GRZELAK MARIA Gniezno RUNGURU 1990 K20 00:29:29 00:35:33
560 927 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:29:30 00:33:31
561 1548 BASIŃSKI JĘDRZEJ Poznań X-BIONIC TEAM 1985 M30 00:29:30 00:35:42
562 2077 WÓJCIAK BARBARA Środa Wielkopolska THE DREAM TEAM 1993 K20 00:29:30 00:35:50
563 491 WENCEK MACIEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:30 00:33:43
564 1144 JAKUBOWSKI JAKUB Poznań POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:29:31 00:33:35
565 592 RYBA AGATA Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 K30 00:29:31 00:33:45
566 657 MARCINIAK - HENC ANETA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:29:32 00:35:38
567 1192 ZALEJSKA ANNA Poznań ENDORFIT 1985 K30 00:29:34 00:33:53
568 700 RUCINSKA-GORSKA ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:29:36 00:33:53
569 596 WASIELEWSKI BŁAŻEJ LUBOŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:29:36 00:31:50
570 1395 WOŹNIAK OKTAWIUSZ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1985 M30 00:29:38 00:35:36
571 1278 BARTECKI MICHAŁ Poznań CARDIORUNNERS 1987 M30 00:29:39 00:35:45
572 1620 WOŹNIAK KASIA Poznan 1985 K30 00:29:39 00:35:36
573 1650 ŁAZAROWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań VELOCITY 1973 K40 00:29:39 00:33:54
574 56 KURZAWIŃSKA HANNA Tarnowo Podgórne 1998 K16 00:29:39 00:33:40
575 1240 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań VELOCITY WARSZTAT TRENINGU 1963 M50 00:29:39 00:33:55
576 184 WASIELEWSKA NATALIA Luboń DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:29:39 00:31:51
577 1157 ZIELEŹNIK BARTOSZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:29:41 00:34:00
578 1421 JANIK JUSTYNA Koziegłowy BYLE DO PRZODU 1990 K20 00:29:43 00:33:42
579 1186 PAULUS JĘDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:29:49 00:35:55
580 2128 BASIŃSKI JACEK WAŁCZ 1957 M60 00:29:49 00:36:00
581 92 KOŚCIELNIAK MACIEJ Czerwonak CZERWONAK BIEGA 1997 M20 00:29:51 00:34:05
582 162 TARGOŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Zalasewo 1980 M30 00:29:52 00:35:52
583 2148 PIOTROWSKA BASIA Komorniki LICEUM 11 2000 K16 00:29:52 00:32:11
584 409 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:29:52 00:32:07
585 1473 WILCZEWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:29:52 00:35:58
586 536 BEDNAREK ELŻBIETA Zielonagóra 1969 K40 00:29:53 00:33:55
587 599 LEMAŃSKA EDYTA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1970 K40 00:29:53 00:34:04
588 152 KOTYNIA MARTYNA Poznań CARLSBERG 1991 K20 00:29:53 00:35:50
589 1234 KOŻUCH SŁAWEK Tarnowo Podgórne DRUŻYNA NIUNI 1974 M40 00:29:55 00:34:02
590 135 URBAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CZERWONAK BIEGA 1980 K30 00:29:56 00:36:02
591 620 OKUPSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1973 K40 00:29:57 00:32:08
592 317 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:29:58 00:31:59
593 412 KONIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1948 M60 00:29:59 00:34:17
594 726 KOŚCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1952 M60 00:30:00 00:32:17
595 1282 ROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:30:01 00:32:14
596 506 KLAPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:30:03 00:36:08
597 1613 TECŁAW KRZYSZTOF Oborniki DJ BIEGA 1967 M50 00:30:03 00:32:04
598 443 KAMIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznan MAKARON TEAM 1968 M40 00:30:03 00:34:03
599 1131 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:30:05 00:36:09
600 2173 BINEK KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:30:06 00:36:10
601 1609 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:30:06 00:36:10
602 1268 SZADKOWSKA DOROTA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1987 K30 00:30:06 00:34:06
603 444 KALITKA KINGA Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 00:30:06 00:34:13
604 654 HRAB WOJTEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:30:06 00:36:10
605 228 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:30:07 00:32:10
606 340 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań ...::: T.W.I.S.M :::... 1982 M30 00:30:07 00:34:18
607 226 JURSZA-SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:30:07 00:32:10
608 1407 MUSIALSKA ANNA Poznań PNB 1980 K30 00:30:09 00:32:09
609 1248 JÓŹWIAK DARIUSZ Poznań HERNIKTEMA 1964 M50 00:30:11 00:32:12
610 1649 ZATOŃ ŁUKASZ Poznań BYLE DO METY 1988 M20 00:30:11 00:36:14
611 1313 KORALEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:30:15 00:32:15
612 576 KŁAK EWA Swarzędz 1979 K30 00:30:15 00:34:25
613 1037 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M30 00:30:16 00:32:17
614 118 JÓZEFCZYK JUSTYNA POZNAŃ 1980 K30 00:30:16 00:32:16
615 1008 NOWACKA JUSTYNA Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:30:17 00:34:14
616 1344 KURZAWIŃSKA ZUZANNA Tarnowo Podgórne 1994 K20 00:30:19 00:34:20
617 1446 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K50 00:30:20 00:32:44
618 582 SZYMCZAK ANNA Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1969 K40 00:30:24 00:32:37
619 1265 GUZIK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:30:24 00:32:40
620 1139 MATUSEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Dopiewiec 1982 K30 00:30:27 00:34:38
621 1133 MISIORNA-SKALEC MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K30 00:30:27 00:34:36
622 1336 JANKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:30:28 00:34:35
623 1377 KAPICA DARIUSZ Plewiska BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1984 M30 00:30:39 00:34:51
624 1042 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:30:39 00:34:51
625 2151 STELMACH ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:30:42 00:33:02
626 612 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:30:42 00:36:46
627 301 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M40 00:30:42 00:36:43
628 2018 JÓŹWIAK MARCIN Poznań 1982 M30 00:30:42 00:36:55
629 195 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1982 M30 00:30:44 00:36:56
630 1318 ERDMANN BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:30:47 00:34:45
631 1002 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:30:49 00:36:57
632 1030 SOBIECH NATALIA Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K30 00:30:49 00:36:57
633 2158 ERDMANN MARCIN Zalasewo 1983 M30 00:30:50 00:34:46
634 1233 MACIEJEWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1961 M50 00:30:51 00:32:59
635 2169 WIATR-KMIECIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 K40 00:30:52 00:36:58
636 1273 WRÓBLEWICZ KATARZYNA Dopiewiec 1984 K30 00:30:52 00:35:04
637 1415 PRZYBYSZEWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1989 K20 00:30:55 00:33:04
638 498 SEKUŁA MATEUSZ Suchy Las WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1986 M30 00:30:55 00:35:16
639 199 LISOWSKA ANETA Poznań HITCENA.PL 1975 K40 00:31:05 00:35:03
640 1135 OSTROWSKI RADEK Puszczykowo RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM 1980 M30 00:31:08 00:35:25
641 312 SOBUCKI DARIUSZ Wiry 1981 M30 00:31:08 00:37:08
642 216 TRAWIŃSKA EDYTA Wiry BUKOWSKI BLUB BIEGACZA 1982 K30 00:31:10 00:33:18
643 2133 JURGIELEWICZ BEATA Poznań 1992 K20 00:31:11 00:37:20
644 304 SZYSZKA MARCIN Poznań 1977 M40 00:31:14 00:37:19
645 1101 BOGUSIEWICZ KAROLINA Poznań 1983 K30 00:31:15 00:37:25
646 934 ILLMANN ROBERT POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:31:15 00:37:36
647 302 GŁADYSIAK MAŁGORZATA Daszewice 1981 K30 00:31:16 00:37:19
648 593 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 M30 00:31:16 00:35:30
649 458 GRZEGORCZYK MONIKA Luboń 1979 K30 00:31:18 00:35:28
650 1384 POŁUDNIAK ALICJA Poznan OLX GROUP TEAM 1987 K30 00:31:21 00:33:25
651 271 MARKOWSKA ANGELIKA Poznań 1981 K30 00:31:25 00:37:23
652 447 BEKAS PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:31:31 00:37:30
653 280 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań ACO DOMOFONY 1982 M30 00:31:31 00:37:30
654 457 EFFENBERG KARIN Swarzedz PARKRUN POZNAN 1958 K50 00:31:32 00:33:35
655 466 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:31:34 00:35:44
656 1072 NOWAK MARTA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:31:34 00:33:52
657 306 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Rokietnica W TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:31:36 00:35:53
658 37 BĄCZYK KAROLINA poznań 1985 K30 00:31:38 00:33:59
659 209 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:31:38 00:35:47
660 1435 WITCZAK JOANNA Środa Wlkp. 1982 K30 00:31:45 00:37:54
661 632 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K30 00:31:52 00:36:00
662 1575 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO BIKEOWE WYPRAWY 1964 M50 00:31:54 00:35:59
663 1539 KAROLAK BOGUSŁAW Rokietnica 1967 M50 00:31:57 00:38:06
664 516 RADWAN ANNA Dopiewo 1990 K20 00:31:59 00:37:57
665 1258 ŁAWNICZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:32:00 00:34:15
666 1484 SARBINOWSKI ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:32:03 00:38:09
667 2042 WIECZORKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznan 1981 K30 00:32:03 00:38:04
668 1535 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M30 00:32:04 00:38:09
669 1541 WOLNY MARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:32:12 00:36:21
670 137 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M40 00:32:12 00:34:21
671 90 ZIOMBEK ANNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:32:12 00:38:21
672 2043 WOJNOWSKA AGATA Poznań 1980 K30 00:32:14 00:38:14
673 292 TRZECIAK MARIA Poznań 1955 K60 00:32:19 00:38:26
674 765 KOWALEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1991 K20 00:32:20 00:38:27
675 1458 WOLSKA EWA Czerwonak CZERWONAK 1968 K40 00:32:20 00:38:19
676 1250 PILAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1997 K20 00:32:21 00:38:19
677 59 CIEŚLIK AGNIESZKA PRZEŹMIEROWO 1978 K30 00:32:21 00:38:20
678 549 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:32:22 00:36:25
679 1112 ZIELIŃSKA-KACZMAREK EDYTA Skórzewo 1970 K40 00:32:22 00:38:30
680 2096 STAJKOWSKI KAMIL KOZIEGŁOWY DBK WROCŁAW 1996 M20 00:32:23 00:38:36
681 1191 SOWAŁA ANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:32:38 00:38:44
682 606 LOBA SYLWIA POZNAŃ 1971 K40 00:32:42 00:34:55
683 740 JACHIMOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1971 M40 00:32:43 00:38:47
684 1562 TRUSZKOWSKA MARCELINA Poznań CARLSBERG 1992 K20 00:32:43 00:36:50
685 836 WOLSKA ALINA Dzierżoniów DZIERŻONIÓW 1973 K40 00:32:45 00:37:14
686 1003 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:32:50 00:38:52
687 1319 KIEŁCZEWSKA MONIKA Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI SA 1977 K40 00:32:53 00:37:10
688 925 SOKOŁOWSKA ANNA Przezmierowo 1974 K40 00:32:57 00:39:00
689 1623 SOBCZAK KAROLINA Poznań 1983 K30 00:32:57 00:39:08
690 1050 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K30 00:33:03 00:39:18
691 1400 DUBISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:33:04 00:37:06
692 1402 THOMAS KATARZYNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:33:09 00:39:13
693 1374 KAŁWIŃSKI DAWID Poznań WATAHA TEAM 2000 M16 00:33:18 00:35:24
694 1372 KAŁWIŃSKA SYLWIA Poznań WATAHA TEAM 1978 K30 00:33:18 00:35:24
695 431 KRZYKAWIAK ANNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:33:19 00:39:28
696 1553 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MONIKA Kamionki ŻABKA 1988 K20 00:33:20 00:37:36
697 1453 ARASZKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Poznań LAMIA RENO 1985 K30 00:33:21 00:37:27
698 1019 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:33:23 00:35:38
699 1366 KĘDZIORA ANITA Poznań STREFA KOMFORTU 1976 K40 00:33:27 00:39:27
700 585 STAN ADRIAN Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1974 M40 00:33:27 00:39:34
701 634 SZPUREK ANNA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:33:39 00:37:49
702 1411 ZIEMNIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1996 M20 00:33:40 00:39:49
703 547 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M20 00:33:42 00:37:53
704 1029 KASPERCZAK EMILIA Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1979 K30 00:33:46 00:37:57
705 349 KARAŚKIEWICZ-MAJCHRZAK KAROLINA Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1972 K40 00:33:50 00:37:54
706 398 BORUCKA DARIA Swarzędz DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:33:53 00:37:54
707 314 PIASTA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:33:54 00:37:59
708 1604 LIZIK MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K40 00:33:54 00:38:00
709 483 KUZDROWSKA JADWIGA Paczkowo AFTER PARTY TEAM 1976 K40 00:33:56 00:38:11
710 339 MAKOWSKA IWONA Jerzykowo AFTER PARTY TEAM 1982 K30 00:33:57 00:38:11
711 1185 ARCHANIOŁOWICZ JOANNA Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1970 K40 00:34:06 00:36:16
712 863 PRZYBYSZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1982 M30 00:34:11 00:40:09
713 2145 KARAŚ JAGODA Buk LICEUM 11 1999 K16 00:34:11 00:40:11
714 1022 BAIER JERZY Skórzewo 1981 M30 00:34:19 00:38:28
715 1271 KNIAZIEWICZ-PAWLAK DAGMARA POZNAŃ CARDIORUNNERS 1989 K20 00:34:27 00:40:34
716 438 OTLEWSKA DOBROCHNA Suchy Las 1982 K30 00:34:38 00:38:55
717 1534 WINIARSKI RYSZARD Poznań KALOGERO MOTORS 1981 M30 00:34:42 00:37:03
718 296 BŁASZKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:34:46 00:41:01
719 1156 CISKOWSKI TOMASZ Dąbrowa 1965 M50 00:34:48 00:40:52
720 105 SKRZYPCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1970 K40 00:34:52 00:39:06
721 158 GÓRECKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1978 K30 00:34:55 00:39:01
722 222 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:35:01 00:37:12
723 333 WIATROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:35:01 00:37:12
724 94 KOSTECKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:35:03 00:41:08
725 939 CZAJKA JUSTYNA Ceradz Kościelny 1976 K40 00:35:14 00:37:34
726 526 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno GORZELANY TEAM 1977 K40 00:35:15 00:39:27
727 1292 SZAMBELAŃCZYK MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1978 K30 00:35:16 00:41:28
728 1291 ADAMCEWICZ MIRKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:35:16 00:41:28
729 849 KOSZNA MONIKA POZNAŃ 1980 K30 00:35:19 00:37:35
730 826 KUPCZAK MONIKA Buk BUK 1995 K20 00:35:26 00:41:35
731 163 CZARNECKA EWA Poznań 1980 K30 00:35:36 00:39:49
732 497 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 1975 K40 00:35:36 00:41:46
733 1090 BARON MONIKA Poznań REDBARON 1982 K30 00:35:39 00:41:48
734 70 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:35:47 00:39:52
735 1045 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:35:49 00:39:56
736 1460 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:35:50 00:41:58
737 1558 PREUSS-CHWALISZ PATRYCJA Poznań 1991 K20 00:35:59 00:40:09
738 542 MISIEK PAULINA Poznań DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1982 K30 00:35:59 00:40:13
739 1419 SZEMIEL-AFEK MARIOLA POZNAŃ DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:36:00 00:40:14
740 295 SIWEK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań GRUPA DBK W BIEGU 1980 M30 00:36:00 00:42:03
741 1168 CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ Luboń NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:36:01 00:40:10
742 282 KOZŁOWSKA KARINA Poznań 1980 K30 00:36:07 00:40:07
743 1375 FEDRYNA EDYTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:36:08 00:42:18
744 1315 LENZNER AGNIESZKA Poznan 1983 K30 00:36:11 00:38:16
745 1524 HAŁABUDA PAWEŁ Poznań 1991 M20 00:36:22 00:40:25
746 1093 SKOWROŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1989 K20 00:36:26 00:42:26
747 1343 SZMAŃDA BARBARA Poznań 1955 K60 00:36:31 00:42:34
748 1051 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:36:37 00:42:52
749 1700 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka 1981 M30 00:36:42 00:40:51
750 1565 JASIŃSKA ALICJA Poznań CSWLĄD 1985 K30 00:36:42 00:42:58
751 1499 WOŁCZYK ADRIANNA Rokietnica 1988 K20 00:36:59 00:43:12
752 426 WOŹNIAK WERONIKA Jerzykowo NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1992 K20 00:37:01 00:41:00
753 1231 WIŚNIEWSKA-KROTECKA MARTA Dąbrówka SMASHING PĄPKINS 1989 K20 00:37:02 00:43:04
754 95 WOŹNIAK MIROSŁAW Koziegłowy TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1960 M50 00:37:14 00:41:42
755 1242 TECŁAW KATARZYNA Poznań 1963 K50 00:37:15 00:41:42
756 1522 SZIWA DANUTA Kiekrz gmina Rokietnica 1957 K60 00:37:39 00:43:41
757 1518 SKOLARUS-TOMCZAK MARZENA Poznan 1959 K50 00:37:41 00:43:39
758 1117 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:37:51 00:43:50
759 2097 STAJKOWSKI BARTOSZ KOZIEGŁOWY DBK WROCŁAW 1997 M20 00:37:54 00:44:08
760 1056 KURZAWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Tarnowo Podgórne 1971 K40 00:38:09 00:42:10
761 1457 KUSZ-ZAMELCZYK KAMILA Wierzonka 1972 K40 00:38:27 00:40:39
762 1508 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Plewiska 1984 M30 00:38:28 00:44:32
763 1503 WIECZOREK JUSTYNA Plewiska 1986 K30 00:38:29 00:44:33
764 1068 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dopiewiec 1961 K50 00:38:36 00:44:37
765 179 PRZYBYŁEK JOANNA Kórnik PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 K30 00:39:23 00:43:25
766 1417 MARCINIAK MARTA Poznan MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:39:24 00:43:25
767 1588 BARTOSZ ORSZULAK Poznań 1989 M20 00:39:42 00:45:53
768 1509 MALINOWSKA MALWINA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:40:56 00:45:12
769 1567 BEDNARZ ANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:41:01 00:47:14
770 2098 STANIKOWSKA KINGA POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:41:06 00:47:18
771 940 ŚNIADECKA MAGDALENA Komorniki 1975 K40 00:41:15 00:47:25
772 1481 WIECZOREK ALINA Poznań 1965 K50 00:41:25 00:47:37
773 1482 GRZYWCZAK WIESŁAW Murowana Goślina K.B GEPARD MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1956 M60 00:41:29 00:47:41
774 1347 FALKOWSKA ILONA poznan 1954 K60 00:41:58 00:48:00
775 1308 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M60 00:42:00 00:46:22
776 1303 POSTAREMCZAK JACEK Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:43:53 00:50:15
777 675 OLESZCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:44:45 00:50:56
778 1476 WALENTOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:45:06 00:51:07
779 1279 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL 1972 M40 00:45:58 00:52:11
780 1414 FLEISZAR EDYTA Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1975 K40 00:46:52 00:52:53
781 1064 PORADA MAREK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 00:46:55 00:52:55
782 1065 PORADA GRAŻYNA Poznań SCIM 1963 K50 00:46:58 00:52:59
783 47 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K60 00:49:25 00:49:25

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni