z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 6

24.03.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1328 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1967 M50 00:18:57 00:19:00
2 915 KRÓL DAREK Świątniki NESSI TEAM/HERNIK TEAM 1967 M50 00:20:31 00:20:35
3 815 LEMAŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1967 M50 00:20:37 00:20:43
4 523 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:20:37 00:20:43
5 247 LEŚNIEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:20:42 00:20:49
6 1447 BRAMBOR SLAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:21:43 00:23:39
7 1622 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań KAFAR TEAM 1960 M50 00:21:51 00:22:04
8 1181 MAŃKOWSKI ANDRZEJ Pobiedziska 1965 M50 00:22:11 00:24:08
9 580 SZYMCZAK KRZYSZTOF Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1966 M50 00:22:13 00:24:16
10 1362 HOJAN JAROSŁAW Poznań WZDW POZNAŃ 1962 M50 00:22:46 00:24:42
11 342 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1960 M50 00:22:52 00:23:04
12 107 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M50 00:24:50 00:27:21
13 1055 GRZYWACZYK ARTUR Suchy Las PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1964 M50 00:25:03 00:27:04
14 203 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR POZNAŃ 1966 M50 00:25:12 00:27:19
15 1075 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M50 00:25:51 00:27:55
16 1594 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:25:59 00:30:01
17 392 BEDNAREK RAFAŁ Poznań FOREST RUNNERS 1966 M50 00:26:03 00:28:08
18 1256 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M50 00:26:23 00:28:35
19 275 KOSZAL JAREK Poznań 1966 M50 00:27:32 00:29:34
20 1243 ROLOFF JACEK Poznań 1965 M50 00:28:07 00:32:04
21 456 SZYDŁOWSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznań PARK RUN 1958 M50 00:28:26 00:30:30
22 1140 LEWANDOWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1962 M50 00:28:29 00:32:53
23 1284 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:28:49 00:32:48
24 1246 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:29:00 00:33:15
25 1251 LEWICKI WŁODZIMIERZ Poznan 1959 M50 00:29:08 00:33:06
26 1240 KACZMAREK MARIUSZ Poznań VELOCITY WARSZTAT TRENINGU 1963 M50 00:29:39 00:33:55
27 409 SŁOMCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1959 M50 00:29:52 00:32:07
28 1613 TECŁAW KRZYSZTOF Oborniki DJ BIEGA 1967 M50 00:30:03 00:32:04
29 1248 JÓŹWIAK DARIUSZ Poznań HERNIKTEMA 1964 M50 00:30:11 00:32:12
30 1233 MACIEJEWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1961 M50 00:30:51 00:32:59
31 1575 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO BIKEOWE WYPRAWY 1964 M50 00:31:54 00:35:59
32 1539 KAROLAK BOGUSŁAW Rokietnica 1967 M50 00:31:57 00:38:06
33 1156 CISKOWSKI TOMASZ Dąbrowa 1965 M50 00:34:48 00:40:52
34 95 WOŹNIAK MIROSŁAW Koziegłowy TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1960 M50 00:37:14 00:41:42
35 1064 PORADA MAREK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 00:46:55 00:52:55

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni