z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 6

24.03.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 906 MISJAN MALWINA Gorzów Wielkopolski KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW 1996 K20 00:17:37 00:17:37
2 626 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POLONEZ 1996 K20 00:18:01 00:18:02
3 11 TALAR PATRYCJA Pobiedziska DANFLOR TEAM 1986 K30 00:19:22 00:19:23
4 336 WYRWIŃSKA JADWIGA Drużyna AZS AWF POZNAŃ 2000 K16 00:19:38 00:19:49
5 150 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:19:43 00:19:48
6 1212 HEDZIELSKA WERONIKA Golęczewo REHABALANCE TEAM 1998 K16 00:19:49 00:19:52
7 1085 WAWRZYNIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:20:28 00:20:33
8 1301 KLUPCZYŃSKA KAROLINA Poznań 1995 K20 00:21:04 00:21:14
9 350 KOŁECKA PATRYCJA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K40 00:21:25 00:21:30
10 743 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Kostrzyn 1989 K20 00:21:48 00:21:57
11 1537 RADZIEJ ALICJA Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1991 K20 00:21:58 00:22:13
12 2163 KOZŁOWSKA KORNELIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K30 00:22:02 00:25:58
13 2184
2028*
WALASZCZYK LUCYNA POznań 1987 K30 00:22:08 00:24:07
14 363 ŚMIGIELSKA AGNIESZKA Orchowo NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:22:12 00:26:08
15 502 SOBCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1991 K20 00:22:21 00:22:27
16 182 KRUCZKOWSKA JOWITA Gryfino WALKA KOSTRZYN 1994 K20 00:22:27 00:24:24
17 1110 KAMIŃSKA EWELINA Poznań MUD GOATS 1982 K30 00:22:31 00:24:43
18 644 KASPRZYK ADRIANNA Mrocza 1995 K20 00:22:36 00:24:35
19 543 MIESZCZAK KATARZYNA Inowrocław 1992 K20 00:22:41 00:22:53
20 1560 BAJERLEIN JOANNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:22:41 00:22:55
21 667 LICZNIERSKA ALINA Plewiska GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:22:57 00:23:05
22 372 MARUSZEWSKA AGATA Poznań 1991 K20 00:22:58 00:24:57
23 379 GŁĘBOWSKA DARIA Czerwonak KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1999 K16 00:23:18 00:23:26
24 98 ŁAPIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1991 K20 00:23:24 00:25:24
25 1487 MIKOŁAJCZAK OLA Poznań HALFWORN TEAM 1981 K30 00:23:28 00:27:24
26 658 WIŚNIEWSKA ANNA Poznań NESSI TEAM/HERNIK TEAM 1982 K30 00:23:30 00:25:28
27 744 MANICKA MARTYNA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1999 K16 00:23:37 00:23:51
28 1368 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS / WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1984 K30 00:23:44 00:27:40
29 1456 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:23:44 00:25:41
30 769 NOWAK KATARZYNA Śmigiel OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2001 K16 00:23:45 00:23:50
31 1587 SZULC-ŁĄTKOWSKA ULKA Poznan KB MANIAC POZNAN 1978 K30 00:23:53 00:25:51
32 949 ADAMSKA ZOFIA Złotniki KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1989 K20 00:23:56 00:25:54
33 1595 LISEK MARTYNA Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 2001 K16 00:23:57 00:25:56
34 737 LENKOWSKA ANNA Bydgoszcz 1992 K20 00:23:59 00:25:57
35 1047 MROCZEK MARTA Poznań DREAM RUN 1976 K40 00:24:00 00:25:57
36 1173 CHRAPLEWSKA KAROLINA Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 00:24:01 00:26:01
37 495 KRÓLAK DOROTA Poznań #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1990 K20 00:24:03 00:24:10
38 1155 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:24:04 00:26:17
39 248 MIKULSKA EDYTA Poznań PRO366 1980 K30 00:24:15 00:26:17
40 2171 KMIECIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 2000 K16 00:24:17 00:24:36
41 594 GZELLA MONIKA Poznań PRO366 1992 K20 00:24:19 00:26:20
42 1163 PRZYBYLSKA JOANNA Poznan 1987 K30 00:24:23 00:28:23
43 325 BARSZCZ MARTA Zalasewo PRO366 1985 K30 00:24:25 00:26:25
44 2139 GLEBKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Szczecin PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1979 K30 00:24:37 00:26:49
45 533 SZCZĘSNA EWA Poznań 1987 K30 00:24:50 00:25:08
46 728 SKUBEL KAROLINA SKÓRZEWO TT-THERMO KING 1984 K30 00:24:53 00:26:49
47 1167 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:24:56 00:26:53
48 89 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:24:56 00:26:54
49 257 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki 1971 K40 00:24:57 00:26:56
50 680 MACIASZEK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1981 K30 00:24:58 00:26:56
51 408 WYRWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA DRUŻYNA 1976 K40 00:24:59 00:27:05
52 2166 MAJEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1991 K20 00:25:03 00:29:05
53 718 KANIECKA AGNIESZKA Plewiska 1979 K30 00:25:09 00:25:26
54 1121 ROMANOWICZ KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:25:12 00:27:25
55 80 KOSIDŁO MONIKA Poznań 1995 K20 00:25:25 00:27:30
56 1266 ŁAŹNIAK-PFAJFER AGATA Poznań CARDIORUNNERS 1986 K30 00:25:30 00:27:34
57 297 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K30 00:25:43 00:25:53
58 959 RADZIMOWSKA-MEJER WERONIKA Suchy Las 1992 K20 00:25:45 00:28:05
59 1647 FRĘŚKO KARINA Poznań 1974 K40 00:25:52 00:28:14
60 494 CWOJDZIŃSKA DAGMARA Pamiątkowo #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1988 K20 00:25:55 00:26:10
61 167 MŁODECKA KAROLINA Miedzichowo 1997 K20 00:26:02 00:30:01
62 1222 OBST ANNA Dąbrówka WUEF TRI TEAM / OWOCBIEGA 1989 K20 00:26:02 00:30:04
63 1552 DACHTERA - JANIUK DOBRAWA Poznań - 1983 K30 00:26:11 00:30:16
64 2180 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1972 K40 00:26:12 00:28:34
65 681 OWCZARCZAK MONIKA poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:26:25 00:28:23
66 2140 ZAWODNIAK NATALIA Miedzychod 2000 K16 00:26:26 00:26:42
67 1020 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:26:46 00:29:00
68 1463 WALISZEWSKA-WIDERA MARTA Rokietnica ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1984 K30 00:26:48 00:28:54
69 944 POSPIESZNA ZOFIA Poznań 1993 K20 00:26:51 00:29:09
70 437 NOWAKOWSKA-ĆWIKŁA AGNIESZKA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:26:58 00:31:05
71 65 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1970 K40 00:27:02 00:29:24
72 876 IGNASZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań PÓŁNOCNIAKI POZNANIAKI 1986 K30 00:27:05 00:29:27
73 384 GROSZEWSKA ANNA Golęczewo 1985 K30 00:27:08 00:29:12
74 1452 SMIERZCHAŁA MARTA Poznań 1980 K30 00:27:14 00:29:24
75 1475 KACZMAREK ALEKSANDRA Suchy Las BODYWORK 1987 K30 00:27:15 00:29:29
76 1122 KAŃDUŁA KLAUDIA Poznan NEST.POZNAN.PL/SZAKAL RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:27:16 00:31:19
77 1648 KOWALEWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:27:17 00:29:22
78 1311 GRAMCZEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 00:27:22 00:31:20
79 299 BANDOSZ HANNA Swarzędz PRO366 1977 K40 00:27:23 00:31:21
80 558 GRAJ MARIANNA Poznań STRZESZYN 1982 K30 00:27:25 00:29:39
81 79 WYLEGAŁA KAMILA Czarnków VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB, NIGHT RUNNERS, RUNNERSCLUB.PL, PIĄTKOWO 1982 K30 00:27:26 00:29:30
82 390 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1970 K40 00:27:28 00:29:42
83 2057 FRĄCKOWIAK MARIA Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1991 K20 00:27:31 00:31:33
84 397 KURZYK KAROLINA Luboń 1979 K30 00:27:36 00:29:44
85 1228 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:27:37 00:31:42
86 329 WALCZAK KASIA Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1985 K30 00:27:46 00:31:49
87 1126 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:27:47 00:31:44
88 935 WOLSKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1997 K20 00:27:50 00:32:03
89 51 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1993 K20 00:27:50 00:31:48
90 513 CHRÓŚCIK MARTA Grodzisk Wielkopolski 1998 K16 00:27:53 00:31:51
91 1361 POŁUDNIAK ELA Poznań SUNDOM NIERUCHOMOŚCI KRZYSZTOF POŁUDNIAK 1964 K50 00:28:01 00:30:03
92 2146 AUGUSTYN JUSTYNA Kaźmierz LICEUM 11 1999 K16 00:28:02 00:30:20
93 246 OWCZARZAK KATARZYNA Września 1991 K20 00:28:05 00:34:04
94 1257 KONSTAŃCZAK JOANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:28:08 00:32:24
95 1338 ABRAMOWSKA-GUZIK ALINA Poznań 1967 K50 00:28:08 00:30:42
96 734 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1975 K40 00:28:11 00:30:11
97 55 WIŚNIEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1984 K30 00:28:12 00:32:13
98 1451 BABISTA KASIA Poznań 1978 K30 00:28:19 00:32:34
99 220 ZDANOWSKA JOANNA Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1975 K40 00:28:23 00:30:41
100 1209 HULEWICZ WIOLA Września HERNIK TEAM 1975 K40 00:28:27 00:30:28
101 687 ZAWORSKA WERONIKA Poznań 1988 K20 00:28:28 00:32:32
102 284 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1993 K20 00:28:28 00:32:41
103 331 GALAS - CHRUŚCICKA IRMINA Swarzędz PRO366 1986 K30 00:28:28 00:32:35
104 1225 BUCKO KAROLINA Kiekrz WUEF CLUB POZIOM WYŻEJ 1973 K40 00:28:41 00:32:38
105 1095 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:28:41 00:32:50
106 2072 MIKLAS IZABELA Skoki NOWAK RUN 1988 K20 00:28:41 00:34:40
107 1597 SIKORA MILENA Poznań CARLSBERG 1984 K30 00:28:44 00:30:56
108 858 MENDEL EWA Lusowo FOGTBIKES 1970 K40 00:28:44 00:32:47
109 699 PIĄTEK PAULINA Poznań 1984 K30 00:28:46 00:32:59
110 762 BEDNARCZYK DARIA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:48 00:34:45
111 1325 KOTECKA ANIA Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1982 K30 00:28:54 00:32:52
112 169 BRZEZIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:28:54 00:33:03
113 202 SZCZEPANIAK WANDA Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1977 K40 00:28:55 00:33:00
114 652 BEDNARSKA-FENRYCH ANNA Poznań POGROMCY KILOMETRÓW 1972 K40 00:28:58 00:32:59
115 1525 BARTNIKOWSKA SABINA Oborniki CARLSBERG 1990 K20 00:28:58 00:34:55
116 539 KRYSTEK KINGA Wieleń 1985 K30 00:29:01 00:33:12
117 269 MULARZ GABRIELA Rzeszów 1990 K20 00:29:05 00:35:06
118 1197 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:29:06 00:31:14
119 254 CYPRIAN PAULA Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:29:07 00:33:16
120 2125 DRĄGOWSKA AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:29:07 00:33:24
121 403 KOŁT MARTA Poznań SDS KAROLINA MOŚKO 1980 K30 00:29:10 00:33:11
122 1219 SZYMCZAK MARTA Koziegłowy HERNIK TEAM 1978 K30 00:29:11 00:31:13
123 1376 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K40 00:29:11 00:33:22
124 2178 JELEŃ AGNIESZKA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1984 K30 00:29:12 00:33:20
125 856 WESOŁEK MAGDA Poznań 1985 K30 00:29:12 00:35:10
126 1642 DUCHNOWSKA JOANNA Dąbrowa 1988 K20 00:29:15 00:33:27
127 208 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K40 00:29:19 00:33:17
128 467 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKA KALINA Środa Wlkp. 1981 K30 00:29:24 00:35:43
129 1269 PELCZAR-PŁACHTA WERONIKA Poznań 1988 K20 00:29:25 00:35:30
130 440 BIADAŁA-GLAPKA PAULINA Poznań MAKARON TEAM 1981 K30 00:29:26 00:33:25
131 1351 MAJEWSKA MALWINA Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1974 K40 00:29:28 00:35:25
132 1596 GRZELAK MARIA Gniezno RUNGURU 1990 K20 00:29:29 00:35:33
133 2077 WÓJCIAK BARBARA Środa Wielkopolska THE DREAM TEAM 1993 K20 00:29:30 00:35:50
134 592 RYBA AGATA Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 K30 00:29:31 00:33:45
135 657 MARCINIAK - HENC ANETA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:29:32 00:35:38
136 1192 ZALEJSKA ANNA Poznań ENDORFIT 1985 K30 00:29:34 00:33:53
137 700 RUCINSKA-GORSKA ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:29:36 00:33:53
138 1620 WOŹNIAK KASIA Poznan 1985 K30 00:29:39 00:35:36
139 1650 ŁAZAROWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań VELOCITY 1973 K40 00:29:39 00:33:54
140 56 KURZAWIŃSKA HANNA Tarnowo Podgórne 1998 K16 00:29:39 00:33:40
141 184 WASIELEWSKA NATALIA Luboń DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:29:39 00:31:51
142 1421 JANIK JUSTYNA Koziegłowy BYLE DO PRZODU 1990 K20 00:29:43 00:33:42
143 2148 PIOTROWSKA BASIA Komorniki LICEUM 11 2000 K16 00:29:52 00:32:11
144 1473 WILCZEWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:29:52 00:35:58
145 536 BEDNAREK ELŻBIETA Zielonagóra 1969 K40 00:29:53 00:33:55
146 599 LEMAŃSKA EDYTA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1970 K40 00:29:53 00:34:04
147 152 KOTYNIA MARTYNA Poznań CARLSBERG 1991 K20 00:29:53 00:35:50
148 135 URBAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CZERWONAK BIEGA 1980 K30 00:29:56 00:36:02
149 620 OKUPSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1973 K40 00:29:57 00:32:08
150 1282 ROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:30:01 00:32:14
151 2173 BINEK KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:30:06 00:36:10
152 1268 SZADKOWSKA DOROTA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1987 K30 00:30:06 00:34:06
153 444 KALITKA KINGA Poznań PRO366 1981 K30 00:30:06 00:34:13
154 226 JURSZA-SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:30:07 00:32:10
155 1407 MUSIALSKA ANNA Poznań PNB 1980 K30 00:30:09 00:32:09
156 576 KŁAK EWA Swarzędz 1979 K30 00:30:15 00:34:25
157 118 JÓZEFCZYK JUSTYNA POZNAŃ 1980 K30 00:30:16 00:32:16
158 1008 NOWACKA JUSTYNA Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:30:17 00:34:14
159 1344 KURZAWIŃSKA ZUZANNA Tarnowo Podgórne 1994 K20 00:30:19 00:34:20
160 1446 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K50 00:30:20 00:32:44
161 582 SZYMCZAK ANNA Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1969 K40 00:30:24 00:32:37
162 1139 MATUSEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Dopiewiec 1982 K30 00:30:27 00:34:38
163 1133 MISIORNA-SKALEC MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1979 K30 00:30:27 00:34:36
164 1336 JANKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:30:28 00:34:35
165 1042 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:30:39 00:34:51
166 2151 STELMACH ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:30:42 00:33:02
167 612 BOROWIECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:30:42 00:36:46
168 1030 SOBIECH NATALIA Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K30 00:30:49 00:36:57
169 2169 WIATR-KMIECIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 K40 00:30:52 00:36:58
170 1273 WRÓBLEWICZ KATARZYNA Dopiewiec 1984 K30 00:30:52 00:35:04
171 1415 PRZYBYSZEWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1989 K20 00:30:55 00:33:04
172 199 LISOWSKA ANETA Poznań HITCENA.PL 1975 K40 00:31:05 00:35:03
173 216 TRAWIŃSKA EDYTA Wiry BUKOWSKI BLUB BIEGACZA 1982 K30 00:31:10 00:33:18
174 2133 JURGIELEWICZ BEATA Poznań 1992 K20 00:31:11 00:37:20
175 1101 BOGUSIEWICZ KAROLINA Poznań 1983 K30 00:31:15 00:37:25
176 302 GŁADYSIAK MAŁGORZATA Daszewice 1981 K30 00:31:16 00:37:19
177 458 GRZEGORCZYK MONIKA Luboń 1979 K30 00:31:18 00:35:28
178 1384 POŁUDNIAK ALICJA Poznan OLX GROUP TEAM 1987 K30 00:31:21 00:33:25
179 271 MARKOWSKA ANGELIKA Poznań 1981 K30 00:31:25 00:37:23
180 447 BEKAS PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:31:31 00:37:30
181 457 EFFENBERG KARIN Swarzedz PARKRUN POZNAN 1958 K50 00:31:32 00:33:35
182 466 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:31:34 00:35:44
183 1072 NOWAK MARTA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 K30 00:31:34 00:33:52
184 306 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Rokietnica W TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:31:36 00:35:53
185 37 BĄCZYK KAROLINA poznań 1985 K30 00:31:38 00:33:59
186 209 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:31:38 00:35:47
187 1435 WITCZAK JOANNA Środa Wlkp. 1982 K30 00:31:45 00:37:54
188 632 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K30 00:31:52 00:36:00
189 516 RADWAN ANNA Dopiewo 1990 K20 00:31:59 00:37:57
190 2042 WIECZORKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznan 1981 K30 00:32:03 00:38:04
191 90 ZIOMBEK ANNA Poznań 1990 K20 00:32:12 00:38:21
192 2043 WOJNOWSKA AGATA Poznań 1980 K30 00:32:14 00:38:14
193 292 TRZECIAK MARIA Poznań 1955 K60 00:32:19 00:38:26
194 765 KOWALEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1991 K20 00:32:20 00:38:27
195 1458 WOLSKA EWA Czerwonak CZERWONAK 1968 K40 00:32:20 00:38:19
196 1250 PILAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1997 K20 00:32:21 00:38:19
197 59 CIEŚLIK AGNIESZKA PRZEŹMIEROWO 1978 K30 00:32:21 00:38:20
198 1112 ZIELIŃSKA-KACZMAREK EDYTA Skórzewo 1970 K40 00:32:22 00:38:30
199 1191 SOWAŁA ANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:32:38 00:38:44
200 606 LOBA SYLWIA POZNAŃ 1971 K40 00:32:42 00:34:55
201 1562 TRUSZKOWSKA MARCELINA Poznań CARLSBERG 1992 K20 00:32:43 00:36:50
202 836 WOLSKA ALINA Dzierżoniów DZIERŻONIÓW 1973 K40 00:32:45 00:37:14
203 1319 KIEŁCZEWSKA MONIKA Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI SA 1977 K40 00:32:53 00:37:10
204 925 SOKOŁOWSKA ANNA Przezmierowo 1974 K40 00:32:57 00:39:00
205 1623 SOBCZAK KAROLINA Poznań 1983 K30 00:32:57 00:39:08
206 1050 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K30 00:33:03 00:39:18
207 1402 THOMAS KATARZYNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:33:09 00:39:13
208 1372 KAŁWIŃSKA SYLWIA Poznań WATAHA TEAM 1978 K30 00:33:18 00:35:24
209 431 KRZYKAWIAK ANNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:33:19 00:39:28
210 1553 ZIÓŁKOWSKA MONIKA Kamionki ŻABKA 1988 K20 00:33:20 00:37:36
211 1453 ARASZKIEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Poznań LAMIA RENO 1985 K30 00:33:21 00:37:27
212 1019 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:33:23 00:35:38
213 1366 KĘDZIORA ANITA Poznań STREFA KOMFORTU 1976 K40 00:33:27 00:39:27
214 634 SZPUREK ANNA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 K30 00:33:39 00:37:49
215 1029 KASPERCZAK EMILIA Murowana Goślina HERNIK TEAM 1979 K30 00:33:46 00:37:57
216 349 KARAŚKIEWICZ-MAJCHRZAK KAROLINA Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1972 K40 00:33:50 00:37:54
217 398 BORUCKA DARIA Swarzędz DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1987 K30 00:33:53 00:37:54
218 1604 LIZIK MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K40 00:33:54 00:38:00
219 483 KUZDROWSKA JADWIGA Paczkowo AFTER PARTY TEAM 1976 K40 00:33:56 00:38:11
220 339 MAKOWSKA IWONA Jerzykowo AFTER PARTY TEAM 1982 K30 00:33:57 00:38:11
221 1185 ARCHANIOŁOWICZ JOANNA Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1970 K40 00:34:06 00:36:16
222 2145 KARAŚ JAGODA Buk LICEUM 11 1999 K16 00:34:11 00:40:11
223 1271 KNIAZIEWICZ-PAWLAK DAGMARA POZNAŃ CARDIORUNNERS 1989 K20 00:34:27 00:40:34
224 438 OTLEWSKA DOBROCHNA Suchy Las 1982 K30 00:34:38 00:38:55
225 105 SKRZYPCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1970 K40 00:34:52 00:39:06
226 158 GÓRECKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1978 K30 00:34:55 00:39:01
227 222 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:35:01 00:37:12
228 94 KOSTECKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:35:03 00:41:08
229 939 CZAJKA JUSTYNA Ceradz Kościelny 1976 K40 00:35:14 00:37:34
230 526 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno GORZELANY TEAM 1977 K40 00:35:15 00:39:27
231 1292 SZAMBELAŃCZYK MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1978 K30 00:35:16 00:41:28
232 1291 ADAMCEWICZ MIRKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:35:16 00:41:28
233 849 KOSZNA MONIKA POZNAŃ 1980 K30 00:35:19 00:37:35
234 826 KUPCZAK MONIKA Buk BUK 1995 K20 00:35:26 00:41:35
235 163 CZARNECKA EWA Poznań 1980 K30 00:35:36 00:39:49
236 497 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 1975 K40 00:35:36 00:41:46
237 1090 BARON MONIKA Poznań REDBARON 1982 K30 00:35:39 00:41:48
238 1045 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:35:49 00:39:56
239 1460 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:35:50 00:41:58
240 1558 PREUSS-CHWALISZ PATRYCJA Poznań 1991 K20 00:35:59 00:40:09
241 542 MISIEK PAULINA Poznań DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1982 K30 00:35:59 00:40:13
242 1419 SZEMIEL-AFEK MARIOLA POZNAŃ DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:36:00 00:40:14
243 282 KOZŁOWSKA KARINA Poznań 1980 K30 00:36:07 00:40:07
244 1375 FEDRYNA EDYTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:36:08 00:42:18
245 1315 LENZNER AGNIESZKA Poznan 1983 K30 00:36:11 00:38:16
246 1093 SKOWROŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1989 K20 00:36:26 00:42:26
247 1343 SZMAŃDA BARBARA Poznań 1955 K60 00:36:31 00:42:34
248 1565 JASIŃSKA ALICJA Poznań CSWLĄD 1985 K30 00:36:42 00:42:58
249 1499 WOŁCZYK ADRIANNA Rokietnica 1988 K20 00:36:59 00:43:12
250 426 WOŹNIAK WERONIKA Jerzykowo NIE MA LIPY SWARZĘDZ TEAM 1992 K20 00:37:01 00:41:00
251 1231 WIŚNIEWSKA-KROTECKA MARTA Dąbrówka SMASHING PĄPKINS 1989 K20 00:37:02 00:43:04
252 1242 TECŁAW KATARZYNA Poznań 1963 K50 00:37:15 00:41:42
253 1522 SZIWA DANUTA Kiekrz gmina Rokietnica 1957 K60 00:37:39 00:43:41
254 1518 SKOLARUS-TOMCZAK MARZENA Poznan 1959 K50 00:37:41 00:43:39
255 1117 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:37:51 00:43:50
256 1056 KURZAWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Tarnowo Podgórne 1971 K40 00:38:09 00:42:10
257 1457 KUSZ-ZAMELCZYK KAMILA Wierzonka 1972 K40 00:38:27 00:40:39
258 1503 WIECZOREK JUSTYNA Plewiska 1986 K30 00:38:29 00:44:33
259 1068 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dopiewiec 1961 K50 00:38:36 00:44:37
260 179 PRZYBYŁEK JOANNA Kórnik PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 K30 00:39:23 00:43:25
261 1417 MARCINIAK MARTA Poznan MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K30 00:39:24 00:43:25
262 1509 MALINOWSKA MALWINA Poznań MAMY-BIEGAMY 1984 K30 00:40:56 00:45:12
263 1567 BEDNARZ ANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:41:01 00:47:14
264 2098 STANIKOWSKA KINGA POZNAŃ 1984 K30 00:41:06 00:47:18
265 940 ŚNIADECKA MAGDALENA Komorniki 1975 K40 00:41:15 00:47:25
266 1481 WIECZOREK ALINA Poznań 1965 K50 00:41:25 00:47:37
267 1347 FALKOWSKA ILONA poznan 1954 K60 00:41:58 00:48:00
268 675 OLESZCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:44:45 00:50:56
269 1476 WALENTOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:45:06 00:51:07
270 1414 FLEISZAR EDYTA Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1975 K40 00:46:52 00:52:53
271 1065 PORADA GRAŻYNA Poznań SCIM 1963 K50 00:46:58 00:52:59
272 47 PAŃCZAK MARIA POZNAŃ "KOALICJA POLSKA" 1939 K60 00:49:25 00:49:25

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni