z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 6

24.03.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 8 KĘSY MARCIN Poznań PRO366 1985 M30 00:16:04 00:16:04
2 251 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:16:30 00:16:30
3 414 ZIEMBIŃSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1981 M30 00:16:46 00:16:46
4 649 BRYLEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1986 M30 00:17:20 00:17:21
5 2123 KŁOSOWSKI ROMAN Białężyce NIGHT RUNNERS WRZEŚNIA/ZDT SŁAWOMIR BEGIER 1983 M30 00:17:29 00:17:29
6 840 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:17:32 00:17:32
7 706 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:17:34 00:17:34
8 1109 CHUDZICKI ADAM Luboń RONIN RUNNING 1987 M30 00:17:45 00:17:47
9 1357 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:17:48 00:17:49
10 1542 KAMMER KRZYSZTOF Poznań PRO366 1986 M30 00:17:48 00:17:50
11 52 DŁUGOSZ MARCIN Września NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:17:53 00:17:54
12 442 POPŁAWSKI TOMASZ Czapury NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:17:55 00:17:56
13 588 RUPIETA MAKSYM Poznań WUEF TRI TEAM 1978 M30 00:18:17 00:18:19
14 2183 ŁUCZKO GRZEGORZ Poznan NBR TEAM 1985 M30 00:18:24 00:18:27
15 1227 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina FITATU RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:32 00:18:35
16 2142 HOŁDERNY NORBERT WITKOWO ALTOM GNIEZNO 1980 M30 00:18:45 00:18:45
17 1383 SZCZYGIEŁ ŁUKASZ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1980 M30 00:18:59 00:19:02
18 1116 ZABEL PRZEMYSŁAW CHYBY SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL 1983 M30 00:19:08 00:19:11
19 346 SIKORA ROBERT Poznań RADAWAY RUN CREW 1980 M30 00:19:19 00:19:22
20 1570 KAŹMIERCZAK MARIUSZ Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 M30 00:19:28 00:19:33
21 2055 KAŹMIERCZAK MARIUSZ Roszkowo NOWAK RUN 1986 M30 00:19:33 00:19:35
22 424 MARIN IRIGARAY ALBERTO Poznań 1987 M30 00:19:37 00:19:52
23 1015 RÓŻAŃSKI ERYK Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:19:42 00:19:46
24 919 POPIELARZ MACIEJ Skórzewo POZRUNIACY 1982 M30 00:19:52 00:20:00
25 2154 KOPROWSKI TOMASZ Poznań ZHP HUFIEC POZNAŃ NOWE MIASTO 1986 M30 00:20:01 00:20:11
26 1169 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:20:05 00:20:08
27 236 KORBIK MARCIN Koziegłowy AIRPOL SPORT TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:08 00:20:16
28 77 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M30 00:20:15 00:20:19
29 1468 PACZKOWSKI RAFAŁ Poznan KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU..CZERWONAK BIEGA 1982 M30 00:20:15 00:20:19
30 149 SZULIŃSKI DAWID Kwidzyn 1986 M30 00:20:17 00:20:22
31 355 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:25 00:20:32
32 172 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1978 M30 00:20:41 00:20:44
33 1052 STENCEL DAWID Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:41 00:20:51
34 889 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1987 M30 00:20:42 00:22:38
35 701 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:20:46 00:20:50
36 207 MELLER MARCIN Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1980 M30 00:20:51 00:22:48
37 996 PFAJFER MAREK Poznań MARATONYPOLSKIE.PL TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:51 00:21:04
38 1221 FRANKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań KO.KA SPORT 1986 M30 00:20:53 00:20:59
39 2092 NADER MARCIN Poznań 1979 M30 00:20:54 00:21:01
40 448 CIESIELSKI SEBASTIAN Poznań KIBOLE W BIEGU / PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1979 M30 00:20:56 00:21:03
41 399 WITECKI TADEUSZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:20:59 00:21:06
42 1232 KONIECZNY MATEUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:21:03 00:21:13
43 2159 PODWÓJCI MICHAŁ Dąbrówka 1981 M30 00:21:04 00:21:19
44 1510 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań 4FM TEAM 1978 M30 00:21:06 00:21:15
45 116 FRĄCKOWIAK ADAM Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:21:08 00:21:16
46 2022 MARCHWICKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:09 00:21:15
47 1438 PALUTA JAKUB Dąbrówka 1984 M30 00:21:13 00:21:24
48 109 ROZMIAREK MAREK Zalasewo RADAWAY RUN CREW 1981 M30 00:21:14 00:21:18
49 1391 JÓŹWIAK DANIEL Poznań BMS MASKOTA 1980 M30 00:21:18 00:21:25
50 1216 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:21:19 00:21:25
51 1210 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki RADAWAY RUN CREW 1978 M30 00:21:19 00:21:24
52 2164 RYBAKOWSKI MARCIN Poznan 1981 M30 00:21:23 00:23:27
53 1544 CZAJKA MICHAŁ Poznań 3-M TRIATHLON TEAM 1981 M30 00:21:23 00:23:21
54 1603 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:21:25 00:21:38
55 300 BANDOSZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1980 M30 00:21:26 00:21:42
56 429 PACHOWICZ GRZEGORZ Poznań ART OF NOSIE 1985 M30 00:21:33 00:21:47
57 1591 PYSZCZAK BARTOSZ Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:21:36 00:21:45
58 168 HOJAN ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:21:37 00:23:33
59 1634 NOWAK BARTOSZ Poznań BIEGAMULTRABOBOJESIEZONY 1983 M30 00:21:40 00:23:37
60 839 JARASZKIEWICZ WOJCIECH Kaźmierz 1984 M30 00:21:40 00:21:53
61 129 RZYHA HUBERT Mościenica RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:21:41 00:21:54
62 174 MUCHA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań HERNIKTEAM 1982 M30 00:22:05 00:24:05
63 375 DUDA PAWEŁ Kiekrz ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1983 M30 00:22:06 00:22:15
64 509 TOPOLEWSKI GRZEGORZ Dąbrówka BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1982 M30 00:22:07 00:22:18
65 573 SOBKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań STRZESZYN 1987 M30 00:22:10 00:22:26
66 468 CWOJDZIŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:12 00:26:08
67 1401 JEDRZEJEK LUKASZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1980 M30 00:22:12 00:28:10
68 504 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1978 M30 00:22:12 00:24:20
69 1054 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:22:13 00:22:30
70 1142 BŁOCH PAWEŁ Szymanowo RUNNER S POWER 1983 M30 00:22:19 00:22:33
71 1014 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ PIĘKNA HELENA 1982 M30 00:22:19 00:24:17
72 367 NIEWIADOMSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:22:19 00:24:21
73 1104 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1979 M30 00:22:20 00:22:38
74 1143 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:22:22 00:22:36
75 181 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:22:26 00:22:37
76 1480 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:22:27 00:24:24
77 1198 WOŹNIAK ADAM poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:22:39 00:22:49
78 121 OLSZEWSKI KAJETAN M. Koziegłowy 1979 M30 00:22:43 00:22:55
79 1066 WĘGRZYNOWSKI MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:22:44 00:24:54
80 1087 BARON PRZEMYSŁAW Kicin CONSTRAVIA 1982 M30 00:22:44 00:22:58
81 2167 HENSCHKE JACEK Skórzewo SKÓRZEWO BIEGA 1981 M30 00:22:46 00:24:50
82 1459 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:22:48 00:24:47
83 366 LIBERA DAMIAN Poznań LUCKY LUZERS 1981 M30 00:22:51 00:23:01
84 1504 SIBILSKI DAWID Poznań KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1978 M30 00:22:53 00:23:04
85 1551 OTOCKI WOJCIECH ANTONI Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:53 00:24:57
86 287 SZYDŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:22:54 00:23:10
87 1083 WALCZAK ROBERT Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1980 M30 00:22:55 00:23:07
88 1538 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy #OWOCBIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:59 00:23:13
89 2144 PODLECKI WOJCIECH Rokietnica OWOC BIEGA TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:01 00:23:04
90 535 KACZMAREK MACIEJ Skórzewo 1978 M30 00:23:02 00:24:57
91 1206 MONCZYŃSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań SMASHING PĄPKINS / #OWOCBIEGA 1979 M30 00:23:05 00:25:11
92 653 ILASZ MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:07 00:23:20
93 1009 SZUBARGA TOMASZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1987 M30 00:23:07 00:23:17
94 1259 GAŁKA OSKAR Warszawa SII 1984 M30 00:23:09 00:25:35
95 521 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:11 00:25:13
96 2134 MICHALAK MARCIN Poznań 1986 M30 00:23:12 00:23:29
97 1217 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:17 00:25:13
98 213 WITKOWIAK MACIEJ Luboń 1978 M30 00:23:17 00:25:22
99 1576 BARANIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań MOTIV HOME TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:20 00:25:28
100 1472 DUSZYŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:20 00:25:18
101 193 SZTOR MAREK Poznań 1987 M30 00:23:21 00:25:21
102 101 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina CHEMADEX 1981 M30 00:23:21 00:25:29
103 715 BIEDALAK KRZYSZTOF SWARZĘDZ 1984 M30 00:23:23 00:23:35
104 21 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:23 00:23:34
105 1354 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTEK Poznań HALFWORN TEAM 1978 M30 00:23:28 00:27:24
106 2177 RUSIECKI MIKOŁAJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1987 M30 00:23:31 00:25:33
107 1467 KAŁEK MARCIN Opalenica 1986 M30 00:23:35 00:25:50
108 622 LIPINSKI ZBIGNIEW Poznan PARKUN 1979 M30 00:23:36 00:23:49
109 711 KUREK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:23:38 00:25:43
110 1162 PRZYBYLSKI ADAM Poznań 1985 M30 00:23:40 00:27:40
111 2138 WYPYCH MACIEJ Wołczkowo PRZEBIEGŁE JENOTY 1981 M30 00:23:44 00:25:47
112 1514 SAWIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań CARLSBERG 1979 M30 00:23:49 00:27:45
113 76 BAJER MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:23:49 00:25:54
114 289 BOGUSIEWICZ ANTONI Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:52 00:26:01
115 381 HAUDA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:23:53 00:25:51
116 268 ROZMIAREK MARCIN Poznań ROZMIARY 1978 M30 00:23:54 00:24:02
117 1001 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:23:57 00:25:57
118 407 OCHOCKI BARTOSZ Rokietnica ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1981 M30 00:23:59 00:24:08
119 465 SKWARYŁO DARIUSZ Kórnik STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:24:05 00:26:21
120 1288 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENEA SERWIS 1987 M30 00:24:17 00:28:34
121 405 DUBERT ARTUR poznan 1979 M30 00:24:19 00:26:19
122 126 GOLISZ FILIP Poznań 1980 M30 00:24:19 00:26:26
123 1218 WALKOWIAK BARTOSZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:24:25 00:26:28
124 1464 WIDERA MICHAŁ Rokietnica ROWERY MAŁGOŚKA 1980 M30 00:24:32 00:26:39
125 1018 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M30 00:24:32 00:26:39
126 1380 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M30 00:24:35 00:26:55
127 1409 PRZYBYLSKI PAWEŁ Rogalin 1978 M30 00:24:36 00:28:35
128 1136 GRZEŚNIK GRZEGORZ Plewiska TATA JAŚMINKI I FELUSIA 1981 M30 00:24:40 00:26:43
129 489 KUBIAK JAKUB Poznań QBARTS.PL / WILDA BIEGA 1980 M30 00:24:41 00:26:55
130 2121 BILIŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:44 00:27:06
131 1280 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:24:44 00:26:52
132 860 RATKOWSKI PAWEŁ Ząbrowo 1979 M30 00:24:47 00:26:44
133 1078 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:25:24 00:27:32
134 1645 SURMA PAWEŁ Chyby 1984 M30 00:25:27 00:27:28
135 91 KSIĄŻEK MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:25:32 00:27:46
136 286 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:33 00:29:31
137 1568 MACHURA ROBERT Suchy Las RED FITNESS I REMPLUS FITNESS 1979 M30 00:25:43 00:28:04
138 1412 WACKO MARCIN Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1985 M30 00:25:53 00:25:53
139 432 TARKA KONRAD Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:25:58 00:28:14
140 1208 MATYSIAK SEBASTIAN Wolsztyn BYLE DOCZŁAPAĆ DO METY 1982 M30 00:26:08 00:28:17
141 621 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań 1980 M30 00:26:13 00:28:19
142 1057 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan BZWBK RUNNERS TEAM 1981 M30 00:26:15 00:28:35
143 394 FIAŁKIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:16 00:30:14
144 1190 RABSCH BARTEK Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:17 00:28:36
145 565 LASKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1983 M30 00:26:17 00:28:32
146 1081 NOWACZYK MICHAŁ Poznań GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M30 00:26:31 00:28:48
147 1326 BUDNIK BŁAŻEJ Dębogóra 1985 M30 00:26:36 00:30:36
148 1076 LISIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1983 M30 00:26:52 00:30:51
149 1046 JAKUBOWSKI ANDRZEJ Kaźmierz 1980 M30 00:26:52 00:30:50
150 611 JUNICZAK BARTOSZ poznań 1985 M30 00:27:03 00:29:26
151 104 KRZYWOSZ FILIP Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M30 00:27:10 00:31:05
152 354 HINZ LESZEK Poznań 1980 M30 00:27:15 00:33:20
153 78 ZAGÓRSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań POZNAŃ RACE TEAM 1986 M30 00:27:28 00:31:26
154 1129 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:27:32 00:29:47
155 1410 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M30 00:27:34 00:29:50
156 1333 PIĄTEK TOMASZ Poznań 1981 M30 00:27:37 00:29:56
157 322 BURZYŃSKI KLAUDIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:39 00:31:39
158 1184 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań 1979 M30 00:27:40 00:31:41
159 1044 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań LOTNICTWO.NET.PL 1984 M30 00:27:44 00:31:44
160 1369 ŚMIERZCHALSKI PAWEŁ Konarzewo NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1983 M30 00:27:50 00:31:51
161 2068 GUMNY GRZEGORZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:11 00:30:32
162 1021 JASKÓŁA JAROSŁAW Poznań 1984 M30 00:28:15 00:32:21
163 192 KARAŚ JACEK Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / PATRIOCI POZNAŃ 1979 M30 00:28:21 00:30:31
164 1105 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:28:35 00:32:39
165 1010 KLUZA TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:28:36 00:34:39
166 217 BAUZA MACIEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:28:42 00:33:02
167 1439 MAŚLANKOWSKI DAMIAN Komorniki 1987 M30 00:28:48 00:35:03
168 1174 GRZĄDZIELEWSKI DOMINIK Poznań BE TRI 1981 M30 00:28:57 00:33:17
169 662 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:58 00:35:05
170 1235 BARON BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:29:00 00:35:20
171 926 JUSZCZUK TOMASZ Biedrusko RODODENDRON 1983 M30 00:29:10 00:33:12
172 1505 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1985 M30 00:29:13 00:33:16
173 427 MAKOWSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:29:14 00:35:42
174 1600 LISIECKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:15 00:31:31
175 756 CZARNECKI ARTUR Poznań 1982 M30 00:29:22 00:33:35
176 927 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:29:30 00:33:31
177 1548 BASIŃSKI JĘDRZEJ Poznań X-BIONIC TEAM 1985 M30 00:29:30 00:35:42
178 491 WENCEK MACIEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:30 00:33:43
179 1144 JAKUBOWSKI JAKUB Poznań POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:29:31 00:33:35
180 596 WASIELEWSKI BŁAŻEJ LUBOŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:29:36 00:31:50
181 1395 WOŹNIAK OKTAWIUSZ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1985 M30 00:29:38 00:35:36
182 1278 BARTECKI MICHAŁ Poznań CARDIORUNNERS 1987 M30 00:29:39 00:35:45
183 1157 ZIELEŹNIK BARTOSZ Poznań 1985 M30 00:29:41 00:34:00
184 1186 PAULUS JĘDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M30 00:29:49 00:35:55
185 162 TARGOŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Zalasewo 1980 M30 00:29:52 00:35:52
186 506 KLAPCZYŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1980 M30 00:30:03 00:36:08
187 1609 TOMASZEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:30:06 00:36:10
188 654 HRAB WOJTEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:30:06 00:36:10
189 228 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:30:07 00:32:10
190 340 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań ...::: T.W.I.S.M :::... 1982 M30 00:30:07 00:34:18
191 1313 KORALEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:30:15 00:32:15
192 1037 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M30 00:30:16 00:32:17
193 1377 KAPICA DARIUSZ Plewiska BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1984 M30 00:30:39 00:34:51
194 2018 JÓŹWIAK MARCIN Poznań 1982 M30 00:30:42 00:36:55
195 195 DODOT ERNEST Plewiska GPD ZAŁOGA TRI 1982 M30 00:30:44 00:36:56
196 1318 ERDMANN BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:30:47 00:34:45
197 1002 SOBIECH KAROL Pobiedziska NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:30:49 00:36:57
198 2158 ERDMANN MARCIN Zalasewo 1983 M30 00:30:50 00:34:46
199 498 SEKUŁA MATEUSZ Suchy Las WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1986 M30 00:30:55 00:35:16
200 1135 OSTROWSKI RADEK Puszczykowo RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES REMMERS TP-LINK TEAM 1980 M30 00:31:08 00:35:25
201 312 SOBUCKI DARIUSZ Wiry 1981 M30 00:31:08 00:37:08
202 593 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ KROTOSZYN 1985 M30 00:31:16 00:35:30
203 280 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań ACO DOMOFONY 1982 M30 00:31:31 00:37:30
204 1258 ŁAWNICZAK RAFAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:32:00 00:34:15
205 1484 SARBINOWSKI ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:32:03 00:38:09
206 1535 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M30 00:32:04 00:38:09
207 1400 DUBISZ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:33:04 00:37:06
208 314 PIASTA BARTOSZ Poznań 1986 M30 00:33:54 00:37:59
209 863 PRZYBYSZ PIOTR Poznań CZOPY 1982 M30 00:34:11 00:40:09
210 1022 BAIER JERZY Skórzewo 1981 M30 00:34:19 00:38:28
211 1534 WINIARSKI RYSZARD Poznań KALOGERO MOTORS 1981 M30 00:34:42 00:37:03
212 333 WIATROWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M30 00:35:01 00:37:12
213 295 SIWEK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań GRUPA DBK W BIEGU 1980 M30 00:36:00 00:42:03
214 1700 WÓJCIK KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka 1981 M30 00:36:42 00:40:51
215 1508 WIECZOREK ŁUKASZ Plewiska 1984 M30 00:38:28 00:44:32
216 1303 POSTAREMCZAK JACEK Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:43:53 00:50:15

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni