z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 6

24.03.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 350 KOŁECKA PATRYCJA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 K40 00:21:25 00:21:30
2 1047 MROCZEK MARTA Poznań DREAM RUN 1976 K40 00:24:00 00:25:57
3 1167 GRUSZKA ANNA Plewiska 1974 K40 00:24:56 00:26:53
4 89 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica TRIATHLONISTA.COM ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:24:56 00:26:54
5 257 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki 1971 K40 00:24:57 00:26:56
6 408 WYRWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA DRUŻYNA 1976 K40 00:24:59 00:27:05
7 1647 FRĘŚKO KARINA Poznań 1974 K40 00:25:52 00:28:14
8 2180 SZYCZEWSKA EWA Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1972 K40 00:26:12 00:28:34
9 1020 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:26:46 00:29:00
10 437 NOWAKOWSKA-ĆWIKŁA AGNIESZKA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1972 K40 00:26:58 00:31:05
11 65 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1970 K40 00:27:02 00:29:24
12 1648 KOWALEWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:27:17 00:29:22
13 299 BANDOSZ HANNA Swarzędz PRO366 1977 K40 00:27:23 00:31:21
14 390 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1970 K40 00:27:28 00:29:42
15 1228 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:27:37 00:31:42
16 1126 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K40 00:27:47 00:31:44
17 734 STACHOWIAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz 1975 K40 00:28:11 00:30:11
18 220 ZDANOWSKA JOANNA Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1975 K40 00:28:23 00:30:41
19 1209 HULEWICZ WIOLA Września HERNIK TEAM 1975 K40 00:28:27 00:30:28
20 1225 BUCKO KAROLINA Kiekrz WUEF CLUB POZIOM WYŻEJ 1973 K40 00:28:41 00:32:38
21 1095 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:28:41 00:32:50
22 858 MENDEL EWA Lusowo FOGTBIKES 1970 K40 00:28:44 00:32:47
23 762 BEDNARCZYK DARIA Poznań 1976 K40 00:28:48 00:34:45
24 202 SZCZEPANIAK WANDA Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1977 K40 00:28:55 00:33:00
25 652 BEDNARSKA-FENRYCH ANNA Poznań POGROMCY KILOMETRÓW 1972 K40 00:28:58 00:32:59
26 1376 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K40 00:29:11 00:33:22
27 208 TARGOSZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań BYLE DO PRZODU 1977 K40 00:29:19 00:33:17
28 1351 MAJEWSKA MALWINA Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1974 K40 00:29:28 00:35:25
29 657 MARCINIAK - HENC ANETA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:29:32 00:35:38
30 700 RUCINSKA-GORSKA ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:29:36 00:33:53
31 1650 ŁAZAROWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań VELOCITY 1973 K40 00:29:39 00:33:54
32 1473 WILCZEWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:29:52 00:35:58
33 536 BEDNAREK ELŻBIETA Zielonagóra 1969 K40 00:29:53 00:33:55
34 599 LEMAŃSKA EDYTA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1970 K40 00:29:53 00:34:04
35 620 OKUPSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1973 K40 00:29:57 00:32:08
36 226 JURSZA-SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:30:07 00:32:10
37 582 SZYMCZAK ANNA Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1969 K40 00:30:24 00:32:37
38 2169 WIATR-KMIECIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 K40 00:30:52 00:36:58
39 199 LISOWSKA ANETA Poznań HITCENA.PL 1975 K40 00:31:05 00:35:03
40 306 DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Rokietnica W TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:31:36 00:35:53
41 209 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K40 00:31:38 00:35:47
42 1458 WOLSKA EWA Czerwonak CZERWONAK 1968 K40 00:32:20 00:38:19
43 1112 ZIELIŃSKA-KACZMAREK EDYTA Skórzewo 1970 K40 00:32:22 00:38:30
44 606 LOBA SYLWIA POZNAŃ 1971 K40 00:32:42 00:34:55
45 836 WOLSKA ALINA Dzierżoniów DZIERŻONIÓW 1973 K40 00:32:45 00:37:14
46 1319 KIEŁCZEWSKA MONIKA Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI SA 1977 K40 00:32:53 00:37:10
47 925 SOKOŁOWSKA ANNA Przezmierowo 1974 K40 00:32:57 00:39:00
48 1366 KĘDZIORA ANITA Poznań STREFA KOMFORTU 1976 K40 00:33:27 00:39:27
49 349 KARAŚKIEWICZ-MAJCHRZAK KAROLINA Murowana Goślina KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1972 K40 00:33:50 00:37:54
50 1604 LIZIK MAGDALENA Poznań 1977 K40 00:33:54 00:38:00
51 483 KUZDROWSKA JADWIGA Paczkowo AFTER PARTY TEAM 1976 K40 00:33:56 00:38:11
52 1185 ARCHANIOŁOWICZ JOANNA Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1970 K40 00:34:06 00:36:16
53 105 SKRZYPCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1970 K40 00:34:52 00:39:06
54 939 CZAJKA JUSTYNA Ceradz Kościelny 1976 K40 00:35:14 00:37:34
55 526 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno GORZELANY TEAM 1977 K40 00:35:15 00:39:27
56 1291 ADAMCEWICZ MIRKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:35:16 00:41:28
57 497 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 1975 K40 00:35:36 00:41:46
58 1045 KIEN ANNA Poznań 1977 K40 00:35:49 00:39:56
59 1460 WOJSZ MONIKA Luboń 1973 K40 00:35:50 00:41:58
60 1419 SZEMIEL-AFEK MARIOLA POZNAŃ DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1974 K40 00:36:00 00:40:14
61 1375 FEDRYNA EDYTA Poznań 1974 K40 00:36:08 00:42:18
62 1117 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:37:51 00:43:50
63 1056 KURZAWIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Tarnowo Podgórne 1971 K40 00:38:09 00:42:10
64 1457 KUSZ-ZAMELCZYK KAMILA Wierzonka 1972 K40 00:38:27 00:40:39
65 940 ŚNIADECKA MAGDALENA Komorniki 1975 K40 00:41:15 00:47:25
66 1414 FLEISZAR EDYTA Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1975 K40 00:46:52 00:52:53

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni