z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 6

24.03.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 2099 HADAS KRZYSZTOF Poznań UKS FALA SWARZĘDZ 1996 M20 00:16:09 00:16:09
2 923 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Skoki NOWAK RUN 1988 M20 00:16:10 00:16:10
3 1073 ZEGARLICKI TOMASZ Łopuszna MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1994 M20 00:16:13 00:16:13
4 907 MISJAN RAFAŁ Gorzów Wielkopolski KS TEAM BARYŁA GORZÓW 1993 M20 00:16:31 00:16:31
5 319 ŻAKOWSKI ADRIAN Jarocin MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1995 M20 00:16:36 00:16:37
6 508 JAGŁA DAWID Jarocin DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1990 M20 00:16:39 00:16:40
7 272 MICHALAK GRZEGORZ Poznań DANFLOR TEAM 1997 M20 00:16:48 00:16:48
8 2052 LEŚNIAK KAMIL Toruń INOV-8 1993 M20 00:17:04 00:17:04
9 186 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz ADRUNALINE TEAM 1989 M20 00:17:25 00:17:25
10 544 AGACIAK MATEUSZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:17:29 00:17:31
11 641 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1988 M20 00:17:46 00:17:48
12 804 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań ASTRORUN 1992 M20 00:17:55 00:17:57
13 1141 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra DANFLOR TEAM 1992 M20 00:18:00 00:18:02
14 559 URBAŃSKI BARTOSZ Gniezno GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO 1994 M20 00:18:16 00:18:18
15 330 GRABIŃSKI WOJCIECH Rogoźno PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1994 M20 00:18:49 00:18:52
16 1461 BANASIAK EMIL Babiak FOR-CLINIC.PL 1992 M20 00:19:08 00:19:08
17 2136 TOMCZAK KRYSTIAN Poznań 1992 M20 00:19:10 00:19:15
18 579 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M20 00:19:29 00:19:34
19 1413 WASZTYL MICHAŁ Powidz MANUFAKTURAMIESZKAN.COM 1989 M20 00:19:29 00:19:34
20 1637 STARKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań TUŻ ZA PODIUM 1989 M20 00:19:43 00:19:48
21 1403 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:19:46 00:19:48
22 2091 OSOJCA MATEUSZ Szczecin PUSZCZYK BUKOWY 1988 M20 00:19:51 00:19:56
23 1619 KOTECKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 M20 00:19:52 00:21:48
24 53 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / CZERWONAK BIEGA 1992 M20 00:19:58 00:20:06
25 1422 SZYMCZAK ARKADIUSZ Wałcz Drugi SYSTEM 11 WAŁCZ DRUGI 1990 M20 00:20:02 00:20:09
26 1430 KISZKA ŁUKASZ Poznań DAWID, ŚLIMAKI I JERZAK 1991 M20 00:20:03 00:20:06
27 574 PRĄDZYŃSKA PAWEŁ Poznań 4FM TEAM 1990 M20 00:20:06 00:20:14
28 868 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ STOMIL 1997 M20 00:20:10 00:20:15
29 528 PIECHNIK STANISŁAW Poznań 4FM TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:14 00:20:22
30 1624 DĄBEK TOMASZ Strzałkowo PRO366 1994 M20 00:20:15 00:20:20
31 391 JĘDRZEJCZAK MARCIN Poznań DZIKA DRUŻYNA 1988 M20 00:20:21 00:24:16
32 20 KOSICKI TOMASZ Lusówko 1989 M20 00:20:36 00:20:45
33 138 SEKRECKI MICHAŁ Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:20:38 00:20:45
34 2129 LIBERKOWSKI JAKUB Września RUNFOLLOWME.PL 1989 M20 00:20:43 00:20:48
35 950 MOŚCICKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1989 M20 00:20:54 00:21:03
36 1194 BINKOWSKI MICHAŁ Rokietnica BINIU TEAM 1989 M20 00:20:56 00:21:03
37 617 NOWAK MARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:21:05 00:23:02
38 1324 WOJDAT TOMASZ Dąbrówka 1992 M20 00:21:20 00:21:36
39 110 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań 1988 M20 00:21:32 00:23:28
40 2127 GRZYBOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Powiercie 1994 M20 00:21:43 00:21:53
41 806 PIETRUSZYŃSKI WOJCIECH Luboń LUCKY LUZERS 1995 M20 00:21:47 00:21:56
42 1550 MĄDRY TYMOTEUSZ Poznań WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1992 M20 00:21:49 00:21:59
43 2165 DRAŻBA MARIUSZ Raczki 1993 M20 00:21:52 00:23:53
44 1187 ELLMANN LESZEK Skórzewo REHABALANCE TEAM 1991 M20 00:22:05 00:24:03
45 2152 JASZCZAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań HARCERZ - 233 PDH CONTRAST 1993 M20 00:22:29 00:24:25
46 1038 BYCZKOWSKI ADAM Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1989 M20 00:22:38 00:22:51
47 1404 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań ŁAP FORMĘ 1989 M20 00:22:42 00:22:49
48 256 ŻYCZKOWSKI MARCIN Nowy Tomyśl 1992 M20 00:22:52 00:24:51
49 1399 MALINOWSKI KAMIL Suwałki PRO366 1993 M20 00:22:53 00:24:54
50 187 GAZDA MICHAŁ Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1992 M20 00:22:54 00:23:07
51 1035 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 M20 00:22:56 00:23:13
52 645 BELGRAU SZYMON MIĘDZYRZECZ REHABALANCE TEAM 1994 M20 00:22:59 00:24:55
53 373 MARUSZEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1991 M20 00:22:59 00:24:58
54 545 CHUDZIK RAFAŁ Dobra DOSKONAŁE MLEKO 1991 M20 00:23:04 00:23:21
55 581 KOPCZYŃSKI SEBASTIAN Dywity 1989 M20 00:23:12 00:25:21
56 1237 STRUZIK PIOTR Baranowo BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:23:17 00:25:49
57 250 OTTO MARCIN Skałowo WALKA KOSTRZYN 1991 M20 00:23:28 00:25:30
58 311 PAWŁOWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:28 00:27:26
59 1321 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Koziegłowy 1988 M20 00:23:33 00:23:46
60 493 DUBLAGA MICHAŁ Puszczykowo #TEAMBIEGIWLKP 1989 M20 00:23:34 00:23:41
61 1512 MATUSZEWSKI NIKODEM Poznań CARLSBERG 1989 M20 00:23:48 00:27:44
62 1012 SZMIDT SZYMON Plewiska 1995 M20 00:23:58 00:26:02
63 2100 LEWANDOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1996 M20 00:23:59 00:26:13
64 651 WESOŁEK DANIEL Poznań 1988 M20 00:24:16 00:26:18
65 75 GRZYMKOWSKI KAMIL Poznań PRO366 1992 M20 00:24:19 00:26:20
66 911 LADEK MARCIN Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:24:21 00:26:30
67 1529 ROMANOWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań KB PILNUJEMY TYŁÓW 1990 M20 00:24:34 00:26:46
68 817 WRÓBEL MAKSYM Poznań 1991 M20 00:24:38 00:26:55
69 2175 LEWANDOWSKI MARCIN Stęszewko KEEEPER 1991 M20 00:25:02 00:27:03
70 637 NABAGŁO KAMIL Poznań 1988 M20 00:25:14 00:27:19
71 1071 MAĆKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1989 M20 00:25:18 00:29:18
72 60 WALASZCZYK KACPER Murowana Goślina NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:25:23 00:29:20
73 518 KACZMAREK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1989 M20 00:25:27 00:25:43
74 68 PLEWA ADAM Dobieżyn BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1988 M20 00:25:43 00:27:53
75 341 CHOJNACKI ARKADIUSZ Bydgoszcz 1991 M20 00:25:46 00:28:01
76 629 TOMASZEWSKI ADRIAN Poznań KP KOMPANIA PIWOWARSKA 1989 M20 00:26:18 00:28:25
77 1159 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:26:22 00:30:20
78 2141 PIELATOWSKI ADAM Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1989 M20 00:26:22 00:28:32
79 1523 JAMROSZCZYK GRACJAN Poznań 1991 M20 00:26:41 00:28:47
80 953 JAKUBCZAK DAMIAN Kamionki 1989 M20 00:26:56 00:29:20
81 958 POSPIESZNY PAWEŁ Poznań 1992 M20 00:26:56 00:29:15
82 1382 DEGÓRSKI KAMIL Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1990 M20 00:26:59 00:31:10
83 237 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:27:32 00:31:29
84 1448 POŁUDNIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1995 M20 00:27:59 00:30:02
85 2135 SIECZKOWSKI MICHAŁ Czapury NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN 1989 M20 00:28:07 00:34:15
86 1302 BICZKOWSKI KAJETAN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 M20 00:28:43 00:34:47
87 157 CYBULSKI MARCIN Płock 1990 M20 00:28:48 00:32:52
88 270 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS/DIRTY SPARROWS/BZWBK RUNNERS TEAM 1989 M20 00:29:05 00:35:06
89 41 NOWAK MICHAŁ Poznań - 1988 M20 00:29:05 00:31:14
90 92 KOŚCIELNIAK MACIEJ Czerwonak CZERWONAK BIEGA 1997 M20 00:29:51 00:34:05
91 1649 ZATOŃ ŁUKASZ Poznań BYLE DO METY 1988 M20 00:30:11 00:36:14
92 2096 STAJKOWSKI KAMIL KOZIEGŁOWY DBK WROCŁAW 1996 M20 00:32:23 00:38:36
93 1003 SIEDLIŃSKI KAMIL Poznań GRUNWALD TEAM POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:32:50 00:38:52
94 1411 ZIEMNIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań OLX GROUP TEAM 1996 M20 00:33:40 00:39:49
95 547 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M20 00:33:42 00:37:53
96 70 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:35:47 00:39:52
97 1168 CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ Luboń NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M20 00:36:01 00:40:10
98 1524 HAŁABUDA PAWEŁ Poznań 1991 M20 00:36:22 00:40:25
99 2097 STAJKOWSKI BARTOSZ KOZIEGŁOWY DBK WROCŁAW 1997 M20 00:37:54 00:44:08
100 1588 BARTOSZ ORSZULAK Poznań 1989 M20 00:39:42 00:45:53

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni