z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 6

24.03.2018 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:17:57 00:17:59
2 530 JANAS ROMAN Grodzisk Wielkopolski NOWOTOMYSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA 1972 M40 00:18:12 00:18:15
3 1128 GREIVELDINGER GILLES Kornik ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1971 M40 00:18:22 00:18:24
4 1640 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 2FAST2SEXI 1977 M40 00:19:06 00:19:09
5 2172 NOWAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1975 M40 00:19:11 00:19:13
6 775 ŚWITALSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA 1976 M40 00:19:10 00:19:14
7 496 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:19:21 00:19:24
8 1495 BRODOWICZ JAROSŁAW Luboń ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1977 M40 00:19:35 00:19:38
9 1490 ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZ Suchy Las FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:46 00:19:49
10 383 BARAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1968 M40 00:20:19 00:20:23
11 1330 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M40 00:20:19 00:20:25
12 519 KUBIAK MARCIN Poznań 1977 M40 00:20:23 00:20:28
13 1630 KAYSIEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań NATURAL BORN RUNNERS TEAM 1971 M40 00:20:30 00:20:36
14 154 DRATWA SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1972 M40 00:20:36 00:20:39
15 790 BUJAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:20:48 00:20:53
16 1491 KOROLKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:21:00 00:22:57
17 2082 ROSIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Zielonka TRISPACE 1977 M40 00:21:01 00:23:00
18 378 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M40 00:21:01 00:21:09
19 623 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:03 00:23:02
20 578 KOC KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1976 M40 00:21:23 00:21:32
21 1148 BYLINA BARTOSZ Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:29 00:21:36
22 327 WOJTASZEK MACIEJ Poznań MARUDER 1976 M40 00:21:51 00:22:07
23 140 KONIKOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1975 M40 00:21:52 00:22:03
24 1130 ROSÓŁ ROMAN Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1970 M40 00:21:52 00:21:58
25 242 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:21:53 00:23:50
26 777 KOCIOŁEK PIOTR Poznań YOBBOO.PL 1974 M40 00:21:57 00:22:09
27 328 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M40 00:21:58 00:23:54
28 1125 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań STRZESZYN GOJAWICZYŃSKIEJ 1972 M40 00:22:09 00:22:28
29 551 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:22:12 00:26:09
30 1127 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:13 00:26:11
31 635 FENRYCH ROBERT Poznań POGROMCY KILOMETRÓW 1973 M40 00:22:22 00:22:38
32 1346 CHROSTEK ADAM POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:22:28 00:22:51
33 1204 FLEJSZMAN MAREK Poznań 1972 M40 00:22:34 00:22:54
34 359 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M40 00:22:39 00:22:52
35 1521 WOJTYNEK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:22:40 00:22:50
36 942 KNAST MACIEJ Poznan WYBITE JEDYNKI 1971 M40 00:22:44 00:24:43
37 1285 CZAPLA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M40 00:22:45 00:24:46
38 198 MACHONSKI BARTOSZ Poznań HITCENA.PL 1974 M40 00:22:46 00:24:43
39 1496 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:22:48 00:24:50
40 1389 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań GARDA DESIGN 1973 M40 00:22:58 00:22:58
41 1211 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo REHABALANCE TEAM 1974 M40 00:22:59 00:24:54
42 1300 ADAMCZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:23:00 00:23:15
43 1498 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1976 M40 00:23:11 00:25:17
44 244 STACHOWIAK MACIEJ Czapury PAKIECIARZE TEAM 1977 M40 00:23:11 00:23:29
45 1006 KARWATKA TOMASZ Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:23:16 00:25:14
46 106 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M40 00:23:16 00:23:36
47 40 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEG LWA 1969 M40 00:23:17 00:23:27
48 155 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec 1970 M40 00:23:19 00:23:31
49 1103 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:23:22 00:27:22
50 797 ANDRZEJAK ROBERT Poznań DRONE AND MORE SPORT TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:30 00:23:40
51 1352 MAJEWSKI WIESŁAW STEFAN Komorniki KUŹNIA TRIATHLONU 1973 M40 00:23:33 00:23:45
52 113 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:23:37 00:23:56
53 1582 NAWROT PIOTR POZNAŃ PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1976 M40 00:23:47 00:25:44
54 1134 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:48 00:29:45
55 1178 FABROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1975 M40 00:23:52 00:25:56
56 1113 WITKOWSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1975 M40 00:23:58 00:26:36
57 357 KOZAK KRZYSZTOF Zielona Góra 1973 M40 00:24:00 00:24:17
58 1176 RYBA TOMEK POznań 1975 M40 00:24:02 00:26:04
59 1559 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz PRO366 1976 M40 00:24:10 00:24:24
60 778 PIETRYK TOMASZ kamionki ENDUHUB.COM 1972 M40 00:24:20 00:26:19
61 1172 HOFMAN TOMASZ Lusówko ZGRUPKA TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:22 00:26:35
62 1262 SURMACZ RAFAŁ Przeźmierowo CARDIORUNNERS 1976 M40 00:24:27 00:26:46
63 527 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno GORZELANY TEAM 1976 M40 00:24:31 00:26:52
64 1607 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1971 M40 00:24:32 00:26:53
65 142 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:24:39 00:26:45
66 1420 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:24:52 00:27:14
67 2179 LEWANDOWSKI MACIEJ Bydgoszcz KEEEPER 1975 M40 00:24:55 00:26:59
68 1370 FLEISZAR TYMOTEUSZ Gruszczyn WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:58 00:29:16
69 305 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA W TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:24:58 00:29:16
70 404 WYRWIŃSKI WOJCIECH Drużyna 1974 M40 00:24:59 00:27:05
71 1260 ROSPOND PIOTR Poznań TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1969 M40 00:25:00 00:27:11
72 2182 RYBAK REMIGIUSZ Białe Błota KEEEPER 1977 M40 00:25:08 00:27:09
73 453 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Poznań AD NIERUCHOMOŚCI 1972 M40 00:25:08 00:25:24
74 924 SOKOLOWSKI TOMASZ Przezmierowo 1974 M40 00:25:29 00:27:44
75 72 KOWALCZYK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:25:32 00:27:38
76 170 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ/ECOLIBRE 1973 M40 00:25:34 00:27:43
77 1589 KOLASIŃSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:25:38 00:27:49
78 717 LOBA DAMIAN poznań 1969 M40 00:25:40 00:27:50
79 739 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M40 00:25:40 00:29:47
80 1639 SPENDOWSKI MARCIN Chyby 1975 M40 00:25:47 00:27:47
81 401 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:25:55 00:27:54
82 1519 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M40 00:25:59 00:28:10
83 1067 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:26:02 00:28:09
84 1348 SPRENGER JAROSŁAW Poznań 1974 M40 00:26:18 00:28:38
85 361 SOBIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:19 00:28:27
86 921 ANDRZEJAK RAFAŁ Suchy Las W BRAMIE BIEGIEM 1970 M40 00:26:23 00:30:35
87 261 BEDNARKIEWICZ BARTOSZ Suchy Las 1976 M40 00:26:23 00:28:34
88 279 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:27 00:32:26
89 165 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:26:38 00:30:38
90 891 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:26:46 00:31:08
91 283 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:53 00:31:00
92 1026 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOGI DO GÓRY I DO PRZODU 1976 M40 00:26:59 00:29:10
93 1062 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Szczytniki 1977 M40 00:27:14 00:31:17
94 515 KĄDZIELAK MAREK Rogalinek DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:27:16 00:29:23
95 1577 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M40 00:27:21 00:33:40
96 1205 STĘPIEŃ SŁAWOMIR Poznań BRAK 1972 M40 00:27:21 00:29:25
97 1581 SKRUDLIK WOJCIECH Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:27:26 00:31:46
98 433 JASIUKIEWICZ MAREK Kicin SNOW.DOG ADVENTURE 1976 M40 00:27:31 00:33:31
99 1226 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:27:36 00:31:42
100 241 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M40 00:27:39 00:33:39
101 1631 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:27:48 00:31:52
102 1423 FENIKOWSKI SZYMON Kórnik ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1976 M40 00:27:52 00:30:06
103 630 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:28:00 00:32:23
104 1074 OTTO ARTUR Poznań 1976 M40 00:28:07 00:32:11
105 2095 STAJKOWSKI TOMASZ Długołęka DBK WROCŁAW 1974 M40 00:28:10 00:34:23
106 960 STANKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:28:14 00:32:31
107 1146 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:28:15 00:32:19
108 1563 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań VEROCEL-POLSKA 1976 M40 00:28:26 00:32:46
109 1063 MUCKE REMIGIUSZ Poznań 1977 M40 00:28:29 00:32:41
110 1601 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:28:48 00:33:11
111 1005 NYCKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1976 M40 00:28:50 00:35:05
112 303 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:28:59 00:33:08
113 971 MATUSZEK PIOTR Poznań AUTOPOBABCI.PL 1976 M40 00:29:02 00:33:32
114 141 KRZANOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M40 00:29:08 00:31:19
115 1234 KOŻUCH SŁAWEK Tarnowo Podgórne DRUŻYNA NIUNI 1974 M40 00:29:55 00:34:02
116 443 KAMIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznan MAKARON TEAM 1968 M40 00:30:03 00:34:03
117 1131 OLEJNICZAK PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1969 M40 00:30:05 00:36:09
118 1265 GUZIK PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1969 M40 00:30:24 00:32:40
119 301 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M40 00:30:42 00:36:43
120 304 SZYSZKA MARCIN Poznań 1977 M40 00:31:14 00:37:19
121 934 ILLMANN ROBERT POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:31:15 00:37:36
122 1541 WOLNY MARIUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:32:12 00:36:21
123 137 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M40 00:32:12 00:34:21
124 740 JACHIMOWSKI MARCIN Poznań 1971 M40 00:32:43 00:38:47
125 585 STAN ADRIAN Poznań JEŻYCE BIEGAJĄ 1974 M40 00:33:27 00:39:34
126 296 BŁASZKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Tarnowo Podgórne 1974 M40 00:34:46 00:41:01
127 1051 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:36:37 00:42:52
128 1279 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL 1972 M40 00:45:58 00:52:11

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni