z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

23.10.2021
11:00
godzina

Bieg 2

20.11.2021
11:00
godzina

Bieg 3

18.12.2021
11:00
godzina

Bieg 4

05.02.2022
11:00
godzina

Bieg 5

05.03.2022
11:00
godzina

Bieg 1

23.10.2021 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 4 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1994 M20 00:14:55 00:14:55
2 1 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Skoki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1988 M30 00:15:08 00:15:10
3 16 PRZYBYLAK TOMASZ Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 2001 M20 00:15:34 00:15:35
4 23 MAĆKOWIAK WIKTOR Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 1999 M20 00:15:36 00:15:37
5 1228 MIELEWCZYK PIOTR Lębork STOWARZYSZENIE PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA 1990 M30 00:15:45 00:15:45
6 493 ZDROJEWSKI KRYSTIAN Wilkowyja MKL JAROCIN 1998 M20 00:15:56 00:15:57
7 497 KOWALSKI MACIEJ Gułtowy AZS POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:16:01 00:16:02
8 496 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ/OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:16:10 00:16:10
9 1220 SKIBIAK KACPER Bolków 2000 M20 00:16:09 00:16:10
10 1275 TWARDOŃ SZYMON Murowana Goślina AZS POZNAŃ 2004 M16 00:16:11 00:16:12
11 1264 JUREK ŁUKASZ Janikowo FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1989 M30 00:16:23 00:16:23
12 76 WYTWER BŁAŻEJ Poznań TEAM KOPEĆ 1988 M30 00:16:25 00:16:25
13 146 SZRAMA DARIUSZ Dąbrówka Leśna FIRE ANGEL 1979 M40 00:16:26 00:16:26
14 1324 FEHLAU MARCIN CHOWĘCICE FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1978 M40 00:16:33 00:16:34
15 18 GOLENIEWSKI MATEUSZ Toruń CITY TRAIL TEAM 1992 M20 00:16:35 00:16:35
16 1196 MURKOWSKI WIKTOR Stęszew AZS POZNAŃ 2002 M16 00:16:33 00:16:35
17 90 MALUŚKI TOMASZ Śmieszkowo OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 2005 M16 00:16:35 00:16:38
18 12 WAWRZYNIAK OLIWIA Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 2002 K16 00:16:44 00:16:46
19 1034 GAJEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań UNITED ATHLETICS 1999 M20 00:16:44 00:16:46
20 1283 SOKOŁOWSKI KAMIL Poznań AZS POZANAŃ 2004 M16 00:17:08 00:17:10
21 1049 GORZKOWSKI SZYMON Poznań PRO366 1991 M30 00:17:13 00:17:17
22 1161 JAGŁA DAWID Jarocin REDBELL.PL 1990 M30 00:17:20 00:17:22
23 3 STEFANOWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1980 M40 00:17:22 00:17:22
24 127 SOBCZYK PATRYK Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 00:17:23 00:17:24
25 213 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina 1981 M40 00:17:26 00:17:28
26 65 KACZMAREK FRYDERYK Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1997 M20 00:17:27 00:17:30
27 8 MYŚLAK PIOTR Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 M30 00:17:28 00:17:30
28 550 GLAPA FILIP Luboń AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2004 M16 00:17:35 00:17:38
29 66 SERAFIŃSKI MACIEJ Konin RAJSPORT ACTIVE 1996 M20 00:17:37 00:17:40
30 374 ORŁOWSKI MARCIN Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1982 M30 00:17:43 00:17:45
31 120 ROPELEWSKI TOMEK Poznań NBRTEAM 1991 M30 00:17:48 00:17:48
32 1114 CHOJNACKI ARTUR Poznań BÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA 1981 M40 00:17:52 00:17:53
33 548 JANICKI KAROL Gostyń AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:17:54 00:17:55
34 1263 RYDZEWSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań 1994 M20 00:17:56 00:17:59
35 363 TYLL MATEUSZ Skoki NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1999 M20 00:18:00 00:18:03
36 1218 MAREK DANIEL Swarzedz CYBINA TEAM 1974 M40 00:18:03 00:18:06
37 1216 MIKOŁAJCZAK HUBERT Kościan MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 M20 00:18:04 00:18:08
38 547 JUSKOWIAK JAKUB Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2001 M20 00:18:09 00:18:13
39 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M40 00:18:11 00:18:14
40 198 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież PCH_RUN CHODZIEŻ 1967 M50 00:18:15 00:18:18
41 69 STACHOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1986 M30 00:18:30 00:18:31
42 448 MANTAS TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1973 M40 00:18:30 00:18:32
43 1270 STEMPNIAK PAULINA Koźmin Wlkp. AZS POZNAŃ 2004 K16 00:18:32 00:18:35
44 1060 KONIECZNY WALDEK Dolsk NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M30 00:18:33 00:18:35
45 389 WIERZBICKI MICHAŁ Świebodzin ZGRUPKA TEAM 1991 M30 00:18:37 00:18:40
46 1249 WOJTKOWIAK WIKTORIA Kłecko AZS POZNAŃ 2003 K16 00:18:41 00:18:44
47 1190 WASIAK SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1990 M30 00:18:43 00:18:49
48 508 ADAMCZAK ARTUR Poznań SKS OBORNIKI 1992 M20 00:18:45 00:18:51
49 78 WENCKA MACIEJ Poznań 1992 M20 00:18:47 00:18:52
50 1268 URBANIAK KALINA Suchy Las AZS POZNAŃ 2004 K16 00:18:51 00:18:54
51 1326 CWALINA KRZYSZTOF Dąbrówka FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 M40 00:18:53 00:22:13
52 362 JEZIORSKI WOJCIECH Goleniów CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1994 M20 00:19:01 00:19:05
53 532 KRÓLIKOWSKI EDWARD Plewiska KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1970 M50 00:19:03 00:19:07
54 67 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:19:06 00:19:09
55 14 JARASZKIEWICZ HANIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:19:07 00:19:11
56 1128 ŻAK MATEUSZ Poznań OŚ AZS POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:19:09 00:19:12
57 1037 HARKIEWICZ PIOTR Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1981 M40 00:19:10 00:19:12
58 1006 KALAK MIKOŁAJ Zduny #ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1994 M20 00:19:10 00:19:15
59 1200 PAWEŁCZYK JULIA Jarocin BIEGOŻERY 2002 K16 00:19:11 00:19:14
60 1318 KACZMAREK AGATA Poznań FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1981 K40 00:19:12 00:19:17
61 1243 KOBYŁECKI ŁUKASZ Gniezno 1996 M20 00:19:22 00:19:26
62 133 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Koziegłowy PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 M40 00:19:22 00:19:30
63 442 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ STREFAMARATONU 1976 M40 00:19:25 00:21:13
64 431 KAFARSKA URSZULA Poznań SKS OBORNIKI 1993 K20 00:19:25 00:19:35
65 43 MACIEJEWSKI RAFAŁ Czmoń CZMOŃ 1983 M30 00:19:26 00:19:32
66 1032 KOWALCZYK SEBASTIAN Poznań PRO366 /WATAHA PÓŁNOCY 1984 M30 00:19:26 00:19:30
67 394 KLUPCZYŃSKA KAROLINA Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1995 K20 00:19:27 00:19:31
68 417 BIAŁCZYK MARCIN Rościmin CARLSBERG 1987 M30 00:19:31 00:19:35
69 545 PAWLAK WOJCIECH Poznań AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:19:35 00:19:38
70 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ / CITY TRAIL TEAM 1984 M30 00:19:36 00:19:39
71 138 KUJAWA DAMIAN Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN/INTER#WAŁY 1986 M30 00:19:41 00:19:48
72 1122 JANKOWIAK MARCIN Poznań 1978 M40 00:19:42 00:19:50
73 1154 WRÓBLEWSKI ADRIAN Komorniki ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:19:44 00:19:48
74 1164 PAPRZYCKI RAFAŁ Poznań NBR TEAM 1976 M40 00:19:46 00:19:50
75 1227 GŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Złotniki OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1983 M30 00:19:54 00:19:57
76 196 RÓŻAŃSKI PIOTR Poznań MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1994 M20 00:19:54 00:21:41
77 97 BOBECKI PATRYK Poznań 31 BAZA LOTNICTWATAKTYCZNEGO 1983 M30 00:19:54 00:19:57
78 1022 SZAFRAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań #BIEGIEMWLAS 1987 M30 00:19:56 00:20:01
79 385 KAŹMIERCZAK PIOTR Jaraczewo 1990 M30 00:19:56 00:20:01
80 1139 OSSES FILIP Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1997 M20 00:19:59 00:20:08
81 1050 CUPRYŚ GRACJAN Kaszczor 1999 M20 00:20:00 00:20:06
82 1086 KOSTKA MACIEJ Chyby UKS LUSOWO 2005 M16 00:20:00 00:20:10
83 240 PAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1982 M30 00:20:02 00:20:06
84 252 TORCHAŁA SEBASTIAN Kobylnica 1977 1977 M40 00:20:02 00:20:06
85 1230 ŁUCZKA JAN Rokietnica UKS LUSOWO 2005 M16 00:20:02 00:20:12
86 238 HEDZIELSKI RAFAŁ Golęczewo 1974 M40 00:20:05 00:20:09
87 321 ŚWIĄTNICKI GRZEGORZ Suchy Las BIEGANIE JEST PRZEREKLAMOWANE 1976 M40 00:20:07 00:20:15
88 1172 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNERS POWER ŚREM 1972 M40 00:20:08 00:20:12
89 518 LICZNIERSKI MAREK Plewiska OWOCBIEGA TEAM/TRIATHLONISTA.COM 1984 M30 00:20:08 00:20:14
90 459 GASIOREK HUBERT Poznan 1989 M30 00:20:10 00:20:19
91 214 CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ Luboń NIGHT RUNNERS 1990 M30 00:20:13 00:20:26
92 32 TRZECIAK MAREK Poznań 1985 M30 00:20:14 00:20:19
93 218 ŁAPOTT JAKUB Poznań 1976 M40 00:20:16 00:20:28
94 1082 TOKARSKI KAROL Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1979 M40 00:20:16 00:20:30
95 316 KLIMACKI HUBERT Poznań 1992 M20 00:20:17 00:20:22
96 1173 KRYSIŃSKI MACIEJ Dąbrowa 1986 M30 00:20:17 00:20:24
97 137 MELLER MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M40 00:20:21 00:22:10
98 1329
557*
BARTKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznan CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:20:23 00:20:27
99 478 BIEGAŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1985 M30 00:20:24 00:22:13
100 1201 WYROŚLAK MARTYNA Piła BIEGOŻERY 2002 K16 00:20:26 00:20:28
101 426 KOROLKIEWICZ RAFAŁ Poznań 1976 M40 00:20:32 00:20:36
102 1301 BARTOSZEWSKI MARCIN POZNAŃ QUEST ROAD 1976 M40 00:20:33 00:22:21
103 1101 OSZMAŁEK AGATA Poznań SNUFKINBIEGA.WORDPRESS.COM 1986 K30 00:20:39 00:20:44
104 492 WÓJCIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M40 00:20:42 00:20:51
105 291 RĄCZKOWSKI MICHAŁ Węgrzynice 1993 M20 00:20:46 00:20:58
106 401 BLACHOWSKI WOJCIECH Zalasewo 1996 M20 00:20:47 00:20:52
107 402 KLEPCZUK MILENA Poznań 1995 K20 00:20:47 00:20:51
108 1175 KACZMAREK MIROSLAW Śrem RUNNERS POWER ŚREM 1991 M30 00:20:47 00:20:54
109 1110 BROK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska RUNPASSION.PL 1974 K40 00:20:48 00:20:58
110 1240 KALETA WALDEMAR Drezdenko 1972 M40 00:20:49 00:20:55
111 116 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań MR. OLO 1985 M30 00:20:51 00:22:38
112 458 SKORYNA JERZY Poznań CONSTRAVIA / WYBIEGAĆ MARZENIA 1983 M30 00:20:51 00:20:59
113 381 PILARCZYK MATEUSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:20:54 00:22:47
114 1237 MARUSZEWSKI ADAM Poznań #ZALINIAMETYTEAM 1991 M30 00:20:55 00:21:04
115 245 SZEWCZYK TOMASZ Kórnik TIME2RUN.PL 1979 M40 00:20:56 00:21:02
116 359 BYLINA BARTOSZ Poznań 1972 M40 00:20:56 00:21:03
117 554 SOIŃSKI DOMINIK Poznań KS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2003 M16 00:20:56 00:21:00
118 420 MALEC ARTUR Komorniki 1979 M40 00:20:57 00:21:03
119 212 RÓŻYCKI JAROSŁAW Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1973 M40 00:20:57 00:21:08
120 149 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1978 M40 00:20:59 00:21:05
121 1310 GURANOWSKI WOJCIECH Chyby UKS LUSOWO 2004 M16 00:21:00 00:21:11
122 209 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań SAMOTNY BIAŁY ŻAGIEL 1972 M40 00:21:01 00:22:50
123 1277 JANICKA PAULA Poznan KU AZS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 2004 K16 00:21:02 00:21:05
124 84 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL / ZOFFEE KAWIARNIA 1986 K30 00:21:02 00:21:08
125 1271 RUNKA LAURA Poznań AZS POZNAŃ 2004 K16 00:21:07 00:21:09
126 234 JAKUBOWSKI PIOTR Baranowo 1991 M30 00:21:08 00:21:27
127 142 DOMAŃ JOANNA Kiekrz CENTRUM ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1976 K40 00:21:09 00:23:00
128 145 GŁĘBOWSKI TOMASZ Czerwonak 1971 M50 00:21:11 00:23:00
129 410 KAŹMIERCZAK RAFAŁ Poznań KU AZS UEP 2001 M20 00:21:12 00:21:16
130 118 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań STRZESZYN GOJAWICZYŃSKIEJ 1972 M40 00:21:14 00:21:25
131 162 PTAK ADAM Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1972 M40 00:21:15 00:21:35
132 455 DOBKIEWICZ ŁUKASZ KWILCZ 1987 M30 00:21:15 00:21:19
133 160 MALINOWSKA ANDZELINA Poznan OWOCBIEGA TEAM/SEKTOR DOBREJ ZABAWY 1989 K30 00:21:17 00:21:23
134 551 WALCZAK JAKUB Kalisz KU AZS UAM POZNAŃ 2004 M16 00:21:17 00:21:31
135 330 CICHY KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1970 M50 00:21:17 00:21:28
136 271 STRYCZYŃSKI TOMASZ Komorniki EFITNESS RACING TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:19 00:21:30
137 73 BOCHENEK MICHAŁ Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM/SEKTOR DOBREJ ZABAWY 1984 M30 00:21:20 00:21:25
138 489 NOWAK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1997 M20 00:21:21 00:21:28
139 51 TORZ MACIEJ Poznań 1981 M40 00:21:23 00:21:40
140 479 HAMPEL PATRYK Leszno 1992 M20 00:21:24 00:23:15
141 96 BALCERZAK TOMASZ KONARZEWO 1974 M40 00:21:25 00:23:12
142 1155 SOBAŃSKI MARCIN Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1978 M40 00:21:27 00:23:14
143 1141 NOWAK ŁUKASZ Plewiska 1995 M20 00:21:28 00:23:18
144 229 BUCHOWSKI RADOSŁAW POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:21:28 00:21:43
145 1251 DOMBROWICZ KRYSTIAN Oborniki OBORNICKI KLUB LEKKOATLETYCZNY 1979 M40 00:21:28 00:21:33
146 141 DOMAŃ LESZEK Kiekrz CENTRUM ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1975 M40 00:21:29 00:21:36
147 55 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1978 M40 00:21:30 00:21:47
148 1112 PUCHALSKI MAREK Kleczew OSIR KLECZEW 1970 M50 00:21:32 00:21:39
149 289 PAWLIK PIOTR Poznań ENEA SERWIS 1987 M30 00:21:35 00:23:26
150 300 KOROŃSKI TADEUSZ Poznań PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1970 M50 00:21:36 00:21:58
151 1179 ADAMSKA ZOFIA Złotniki RUN EXPLORE TEAM 1989 K30 00:21:36 00:21:47
152 130 ZABŁOCKI TOMEK Koziegłowy 1988 M30 00:21:40 00:23:32
153 353 NOWACZYK MARCIN Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:42 00:21:59
154 432 WITECKI TADEUSZ Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1984 M30 00:21:44 00:21:55
155 1308 SUSMARSKA EWA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1996 K20 00:21:47 00:22:03
156 1231 RYDLEWICZ CEZARY Gniezno MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1996 M20 00:21:48 00:23:46
157 438 MUCHA ADAM Borówiec BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1970 M50 00:21:49 00:21:58
158 1113 SIWEK ARKADIUSZ Złotniki FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1995 M20 00:21:49 00:22:05
159 322 KANECKA ALICJA Ślesin NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 2002 K16 00:21:50 00:21:58
160 453 ELLMANN LESZEK Skórzewo POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1991 M30 00:21:51 00:25:37
161 1100 MIKOŁAJCZYK KAMIL Poznań 1995 M20 00:21:53 00:22:05
162 475 SCHWARZ MAREK Swarzędz PRO366 1985 M30 00:21:53 00:23:42
163 1028 OLEKSA ŁUKASZ Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1989 M30 00:21:53 00:22:11
164 1274 BŁAWAT KRZYSZTOF Kwilcz 1978 M40 00:21:53 00:21:58
165 154 WOJTASZEK MACIEJ Poznań MARUDER 1976 M40 00:21:56 00:22:09
166 373 FILIPIAK ADRIANNA Poznań KS HADES POZNAŃ 2003 K16 00:21:57 00:23:48
167 1232 LICZNIERSKA ALINA Plewiska OWOCBIEGATEAM 1982 K30 00:21:57 00:22:13
168 1051 HANTKE ANDRZEJ Poznań 1989 M30 00:21:59 00:22:07
169 338 SZCZĘSNY ANDRZEJ Poznań SPARTA RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:22:01 00:23:51
170 1177 PRZYBYLAK DOROTA Zalasewo MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1993 K20 00:22:02 00:22:09
171 171 PACZKOWSKA KATARZYNA Kiekrz BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1983 K30 00:22:03 00:22:11
172 1317 BARTOSIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1977 M40 00:22:03 00:25:35
173 157 GEISLER MAREK Poznań OGNIOCHRON 1959 M60 00:22:05 00:23:57
174 406 SĄSIADEK SŁAWOMIR Poznań ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM 1965 M50 00:22:06 00:22:24
175 1282 SZWED MICHAŁ Poznań MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1972 M40 00:22:07 00:24:03
176 1138 SIBILA TOMASZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:22:09 00:24:12
177 1262 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M50 00:22:10 00:24:11
178 1219 SKROBAŃSKI JAKUB Puszczykowo 1992 M20 00:22:10 00:24:00
179 98 PORADA MAREK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1963 M50 00:22:10 00:23:59
180 472 FILUT ŁUKASZ Poznań 1980 M40 00:22:11 00:24:02
181 70 WRÓBEL KRZYSZTOF Skórzewo 1995 M20 00:22:11 00:24:11
182 1242 GOŹDZIEWICZ FILIP Kamionki FIFIANDEMI 1991 M30 00:22:12 00:24:04
183 1187 URBANIAK SEBASTIAN Plewiska 1993 M20 00:22:13 00:24:09
184 265 PASIEKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1984 K30 00:22:13 00:22:37
185 1023 JANOWICZ HONORATA Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1995 K20 00:22:14 00:22:28
186 1142 KOWALSKI KAMIL Poznań 1987 M30 00:22:14 00:24:13
187 1280 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI ARTUR Tarnowo Podgórne PĘDZĄCE WARCHLAKI 1988 M30 00:22:14 00:22:25
188 1278 JACEK KONRAD Kamionki JEB@Ć TALENT TYLKO PRACA 1986 M30 00:22:14 00:24:08
189 159 PARADOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M30 00:22:14 00:24:26
190 42 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań PENER Z JEŻYC 1978 M40 00:22:15 00:24:05
191 1167 SOBALA ADAM Poznań 2005 M16 00:22:17 00:24:10
192 1124 KLAJA ALEKSANDER Wągrowiec 1986 M30 00:22:18 00:22:35
193 507 PRZECHRZTA MICHAŁ Poznań 1976 M40 00:22:19 00:24:13
194 102 SKÓRNICKI LESZEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M50 00:22:19 00:24:11
195 1315 DZIEKAN ANNA Marzenin RUNFULLOWME 1977 K40 00:22:22 00:22:31
196 71 KAŁUŻNY MICHAŁ Poznań DIRTY SPARROWS 1990 M30 00:22:22 00:22:37
197 1225 KUDZIOR PIOTR Poznań #TEAMKALACH 1996 M20 00:22:22 00:22:45
198 421 RZYHA HUBERT Mościenica RUNNERS POWER 1984 M30 00:22:22 00:22:31
199 296 KMIECIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań PRO366 1974 M40 00:22:23 00:24:12
200 1085 DZIECIĄTKOWSKA MARTA Poznań UKS LUSOWO 1998 K20 00:22:23 00:22:34
201 1166 WIERZBIŃSKI DAWID Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1990 M30 00:22:25 00:24:13
202 230 BRAMBOR SLAWOMIR Poznań 1964 M50 00:22:25 00:25:48
203 1174 KOZIO MATEUSZ Komorniki 1978 M40 00:22:26 00:24:19
204 194 KOWALSKA ROMA Bytkowo OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1983 K30 00:22:27 00:22:43
205 1071 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M60 00:22:27 00:22:28
206 1093 MAĆKOWIAK ARKADIUSZ Wrocław GEESMOLSSE 1980 M40 00:22:28 00:26:03
207 53 WOJTALAK DANIEL Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1990 M30 00:22:28 00:24:20
208 543 KUŹNIEWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań 1987 M30 00:22:29 00:24:41
209 403 WOJNAROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:22:29 00:24:23
210 1115 PUDLISZAK JEREMI Murowana Goślina 1973 M40 00:22:33 00:22:40
211 1053 BARANOWSKI FILIP Poznań 1976 M40 00:22:35 00:24:31
212 535 STRABEL DARIUSZ Poznań REHAU CROSSACTIVE TEAM 1979 M40 00:22:35 00:24:26
213 226 BARANOWSKA ALEKSANDRA Swarzędz MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1999 K20 00:22:36 00:22:57
214 1143 GLAPA BEATA Poznań PRO366 1990 K30 00:22:36 00:22:56
215 1257 STAWIŃSKI BARTOSZ Czarnków 1981 M40 00:22:38 00:22:41
216 1069 FURMANIAK MATEUSZ Mrowino OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1989 M30 00:22:40 00:22:46
217 1304 BARANOWSKI ADAM Poznań 2005 M16 00:22:41 00:24:38
218 1117 OCHOTNY JUREK Działyń 1983 M30 00:22:43 00:24:40
219 1323 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań DRIRTY SPARROWS 1988 M30 00:22:43 00:24:33
220 309 KRYSTKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań 1995 M20 00:22:45 00:23:01
221 1221 MADEJ AGATA Poznan QUEST ROAD 1987 K30 00:22:45 00:23:28
222 1092 WOŹNIAK DARIUSZ GNIEZNO MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1981 M40 00:22:46 00:24:41
223 1199 BEHRENDT MAGDALENA Chodzież 1977 K40 00:22:47 00:24:38
224 490 TARKA KONRAD Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1986 M30 00:22:47 00:24:39
225 1129 JASIŃSKI MARCIN Kórnik 1982 M30 00:22:48 00:24:42
226 1010 LADEK MARCIN Poznań 1989 M30 00:22:49 00:22:57
227 153 PANIĄCZYK ROBERT Poznań PRZYSTAŃ MED 1990 M30 00:22:49 00:24:51
228 144 DOMAŃ JAKUB Kiekrz 2004 M16 00:22:50 00:24:41
229 1046 SŁODZINKA MARCIN Nowa Wieś 1981 M40 00:22:50 00:24:44
230 1056 HAŁA DARIUSZ Lusówko 1996 M20 00:22:50 00:23:04
231 1169 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo 1978 M40 00:22:51 00:24:47
232 1211 FOKSOWICZ WOJCIECH Poznań 1979 M40 00:22:51 00:24:47
233 80 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:22:51 00:24:41
234 195 ŁUKOWICZ ŁUKASZ Kościerzyna 1982 M30 00:22:51 00:24:40
235 94 BUDNIK ERYK Rabowice 1987 M30 00:22:54 00:24:46
236 200 SKIBNIEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1981 M40 00:22:56 00:23:13
237 1097 FILDEBRANDT BASIA POZNAŃ OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1982 K30 00:22:57 00:24:59
238 485 JANKOWSKI TOMASZ Złotniki 1980 M40 00:22:58 00:24:57
239 1105 KOCAN PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań OWOCBIEGATEAM/SEKTOR DOBREJ ZABAWY 1979 M40 00:22:59 00:25:00
240 151 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:22:59 00:25:00
241 1048 ANDRZEJAK ROBERT Poznań VAMOS 1976 M40 00:22:59 00:23:06
242 204 STANKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań #BIEGAJZESŁAWKIEM 1976 M40 00:23:01 00:23:14
243 1279 JANKOWIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań CONSTRAVIA 1986 M30 00:23:06 00:23:13
244 379 MELNYK DOMINIK POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:23:06 00:25:03
245 1306 WIKTOROWSKI FABIAN Luboń OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1976 M40 00:23:07 00:25:10
246 447 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1979 M40 00:23:08 00:25:00
247 217 SOBECKI JAKUB Poznań 1981 M40 00:23:08 00:25:06
248 248 BESTRZYŃSKA JOANNA Gądki 1971 K50 00:23:08 00:23:20
249 366 WITCZAK KAMIL Kłodawa CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1996 M20 00:23:10 00:26:39
250 244 ŁOPĄG KRZYSZTOF Wiry GRUPA OLX TEAM 1985 M30 00:23:11 00:25:03
251 424 TARANCZEWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań 1985 K30 00:23:11 00:25:12
252 423 SZUBA MARTYNA Poznań SKLEP BIEGACZA RUNNING TEAM 1994 K20 00:23:13 00:23:22
253 75 TOMCZYK RADOSŁAW Gniezno 1987 M30 00:23:21 00:25:10
254 210 WAŃDOCH ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:21 00:25:10
255 429 GRABOWSKA DOMINIKA Bydgoszcz MOC I SIŁA 1993 K20 00:23:22 00:25:17
256 237 KUŚNIERZ MICHAŁ Piła BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ TO NIE KLUB 1983 M30 00:23:23 00:25:16
257 136 CHYB MICHAŁ Toruń OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 M30 00:23:24 00:26:54
258 484 SŁOWIŃSKI DAMIAN Poznań 1980 M40 00:23:25 00:26:55
259 1234 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M40 00:23:25 00:26:55
260 303 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDUHUB 1965 M50 00:23:27 00:25:44
261 1136 ŻMINKOWSKI TOMASZ Zalasewo 1983 M30 00:23:28 00:25:34
262 319 JORDAN ROBERT Grzebienisko TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA 1974 M40 00:23:28 00:25:22
263 355 MAJCHRZYCKI SŁAWOMIR Środa Wielkopolska TKKF MPK POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:23:31 00:25:24
264 439 DROŻDŻYŃSKI JAREK Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1959 M60 00:23:31 00:25:45
265 1202 SMYKAJ RADOSŁAW Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:34 00:25:32
266 174 HUMBLA ZBIGNIEW Poznań 1983 M30 00:23:37 00:25:43
267 425 STASZCZYK JAKUB Poznań 1977 M40 00:23:37 00:25:42
268 1078 LISOWSKI TADEUSZ Gorzów Wlkp #BIEGAJZESLAWKIEM 1961 M60 00:23:41 00:25:36
269 1235 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Poznań AD NIERUCHOMOSCI 1972 M40 00:23:44 00:25:42
270 276 GRAMCZEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 00:23:45 00:25:35
271 337 TORZEWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Wągrowiec 1984 M30 00:23:46 00:25:37
272 1080 KURAS JUSTYNA Poznań PEKABEX PREF S.A. 1992 K20 00:23:48 00:25:47
273 335 BUKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:48 00:27:33
274 1095 KURAS DAMIAN Poznań DOMDATA RUN TEAM 1991 M30 00:23:50 00:25:49
275 1152 LEWANDOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:52 00:25:58
276 1284 LEMBICZ MACIEJ Luboń MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ 1972 M40 00:23:56 00:25:53
277 211 JĘDRZEJAK PIOTR Kórnik INTER#WAŁY 1981 M40 00:23:57 00:25:50
278 1047 WURST PATRYK Gaj Wielki ZABIEGANY DŻEJUŚ 1989 M30 00:23:57 00:25:50
279 206 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań #ZALINIAMETY 1982 K30 00:23:57 00:25:52
280 1043 KWINTO MARTA Wolsztyn 1999 K20 00:23:58 00:25:51
281 1157 SZLENK LESZEK Luboń 1981 M40 00:23:59 00:25:48
282 298 KAMIŃSKA EWELINA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1982 K30 00:24:01 00:24:10
283 1185 KASPRZYCKI PIOTR Poznań WEST SPORT TEAM 1990 M30 00:24:02 00:25:55
284 128 CHWALIŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:03 00:26:04
285 274 BARTKOWIAK IRENEUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:03 00:26:01
286 1267 ANDRZEJEWSKI ŁUKASZ Warszawa HIPOPOTAMSPRINTCLUB 1975 M40 00:24:04 00:27:42
287 519 ROMANÓW JOANNA Poznań BLOGOBIEGANIU.COM 1987 K30 00:24:05 00:24:20
288 270 ŻOCHOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań GRUPA OLX TEAM 1994 K20 00:24:06 00:25:59
289 384 GŁÓWCZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Mechlin RUNNER S POWER ŚREM 1992 K20 00:24:08 00:24:15
290 1168 SOBALA BOGUSŁAW Poznań 1959 M60 00:24:10 00:27:46
291 152 KWIATKOWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1993 K20 00:24:10 00:26:03
292 15 KOTKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SSR START 1998 M20 00:24:10 00:27:32
293 1265 MAJCHRZAK MICHAŁ Dolsk START POZNAŃ 1997 M20 00:24:11 00:27:33
294 61 BŁOCH PAWEŁ Szymanowo RUNNERS POWER 1983 M30 00:24:14 00:24:21
295 382 MĘŻYŃSKI CEZARY Rokietnica AKWEDUKT 1980 M40 00:24:15 00:28:04
296 267 STASIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:17 00:27:46
297 288 KUJAWA SEBASTIAN Koziegłowy NOWAK RUN - STEFANOWICZ RUNNING ACADEMY 1979 M40 00:24:17 00:26:26
298 87 CIEŚLEWICZ-GALAS KATARZYNA Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1979 K40 00:24:24 00:26:15
299 93 SCHMIDT JACEK Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:24:24 00:27:54
300 1160 SZARLIK PRZEMYSŁAW Dopiewiec KS TĘCZA 1970 M50 00:24:24 00:24:38
301 219 WELTROWSKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1975 M40 00:24:26 00:27:56
302 323 KOZŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Luboń 1968 M50 00:24:30 00:26:19
303 375 DOMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1996 M20 00:24:30 00:26:24
304 278 KAPELA BASIA Poznań MOLDY UNICORNS 1988 K30 00:24:32 00:26:24
305 273 MIELNIK KAROL Poznań 1988 M30 00:24:33 00:26:42
306 1302 NOWAK MACIEJ Poznań SPEEDFEED16 1974 M40 00:24:33 00:26:23
307 33 GORĄCZNIAK ANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1990 K30 00:24:35 00:26:29
308 1241 KIAŁKA MACIEJ Gniezno 1996 M20 00:24:37 00:26:27
309 1111 PUCHALSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1977 K40 00:24:37 00:24:48
310 1132 CHRZĄŚCIK EWELINA Kraków MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1989 K30 00:24:37 00:24:57
311 95 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR POZNAŃ HERNIK TEAM 1966 M50 00:24:37 00:26:30
312 150 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M60 00:24:37 00:27:58
313 121 KACZMAREK KAROL Poznań KPI TEMPO 1990 M30 00:24:37 00:28:36
314 504 PIETRAS MARCIN Poznań KPI TEMPO 1986 M30 00:24:38 00:28:38
315 79 TOPOLEWSKI MACIEJ Poznanń BIEGACZE YOUFIT 1988 M30 00:24:39 00:24:56
316 1158 PAWLAK PIOTR Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1975 M40 00:24:40 00:24:53
317 525 WIZA ANNA Swarzędz 1982 K30 00:24:40 00:26:42
318 333 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły 1984 K30 00:24:41 00:26:43
319 290 HAMPEL ANIA Poznań 1981 K40 00:24:41 00:28:06
320 1319 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K30 00:24:43 00:28:07
321 215 MACIEJEWSKI TO MASZ Poznań PNB EJBTY TEAM POZNAŃ 1976 M40 00:24:43 00:26:49
322 1250 ROSINSKI WIKTOR Poznań 1981 M40 00:24:44 00:26:39
323 44 FABISZ RAFAŁ Dopiewiec 1974 M40 00:24:46 00:28:22
324 39 STRUCKA ALEKSANDRA Poznań DOMDATA RUN TEAM 1986 K30 00:24:47 00:26:46
325 246 ZAWISZA ARTUR Poznań ZGRUPKA TEAM 1986 M30 00:24:50 00:26:39
326 1191 BAKSALARY DARIUSZ Przeźmierowo SEECOM 1977 M40 00:24:52 00:28:28
327 1224 WALKOWIAK MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:52 00:28:34
328 283 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:53 00:28:39
329 1149 BORAWSKI-REKS SZYMON Poznań 1979 M40 00:24:54 00:28:21
330 1134 CZEKALSKI TOMASZ Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1977 M40 00:24:54 00:26:46
331 1163 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań #TRIBROTHERS 1986 M30 00:24:57 00:28:27
332 1061 MACIEJEWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:24:57 00:28:26
333 158 PACIOREK RADOSŁAW Poznań 1978 M40 00:24:59 00:26:54
334 1192 WACHOWIAK PAWEŁ Poznań 1979 M40 00:25:00 00:28:28
335 434 TYTUS OSKAR Poznań GFT POLAND 1995 M20 00:25:01 00:28:28
336 164 LEONARSKA MAŁGORZATA Warszawa BIEGAJĄCE KREJZOLE 1987 K30 00:25:03 00:28:28
337 207 ŚLEDŹ MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1996 M20 00:25:04 00:27:00
338 491 ŁUCZKA JACEK Rokietnica 1970 M50 00:25:05 00:28:40
339 1073 MYTNIK MARCIN Poznań STOCZNIOWIEC POZNAŃ 1977 M40 00:25:05 00:26:59
340 1026 MACIESZA RAFAŁ Gołaszyn 1976 M40 00:25:07 00:30:18
341 1109 ZWIERZYŃSKI JAN Baranowo 1987 M30 00:25:07 00:28:41
342 225 SPYCHAŁA DANUTA Poznań KB UE POZNAŃ 1953 K60 00:25:08 00:28:31
343 1148 SOBUSIAK EMILIA Suchy Las BRAK 2001 K20 00:25:12 00:27:26
344 1003 ZIMNIEWICZ AGATA Poznań 1990 K30 00:25:12 00:28:39
345 1260 SZYMAŃSKI MAREK Poznań JAITY 1988 M30 00:25:13 00:28:40
346 1133 CZEKALSKA MAGDALENA Poznań NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ 1982 K30 00:25:13 00:27:04
347 1024 JANOWICZ ZBIGNIEW Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1958 M60 00:25:13 00:28:45
348 222 STECZKIEWICZ MARIUSZ Poznań 31 BAZA LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO 1979 M40 00:25:17 00:25:21
349 494 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M40 00:25:18 00:28:40
350 40 FRANKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań PRO366 1981 K40 00:25:18 00:28:42
351 287 PAJĄK MONIKA Skórzewo HERNIK TEAM 1982 K30 00:25:20 00:27:18
352 1039 KRYSIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1977 M40 00:25:21 00:27:25
353 1070 FELKEL EWA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1973 K40 00:25:22 00:27:25
354 199 WOJCIECHOWSKA ANNA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1971 K50 00:25:22 00:27:26
355 1233 JAGŁA EWELINA DĘBNO 1983 K30 00:25:24 00:28:55
356 520 SIKORSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:24 00:29:06
357 139 MARCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań PRO366 1976 K40 00:25:25 00:28:49
358 1314 WESOŁEK ALEKSANDRA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 K50 00:25:26 00:28:52
359 313 KĘPIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań 1VERTIGO 1978 M40 00:25:27 00:29:01
360 1247 MACIOSZEK NATALIA Poznań 1984 K30 00:25:29 00:27:27
361 529 GAJEK ŁUKASZ Poznań TENESO MOVEMENT 1983 M30 00:25:30 00:29:00
362 1266 KARCZEWSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1988 M30 00:25:30 00:29:03
363 169 BEKAS JĘDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:25:31 00:29:02
364 161 BEKAS PAULINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:25:33 00:29:04
365 1007 DUTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1981 K40 00:25:34 00:27:38
366 521 ŻABKO ALEKSANDRA Poznań CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1992 K20 00:25:36 00:29:01
367 364 RUEL VINCENT Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1986 M30 00:25:38 00:28:59
368 1184 CZAPLIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań ENEA TEAM 1988 M30 00:25:43 00:27:41
369 1236 MARUSZEWSKA AGATA Poznań 1991 K30 00:25:43 00:29:10
370 534 ŻYCHOWSKI PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne 1978 M40 00:25:44 00:29:24
371 299 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań LOTNICTWO.NET.PL 1984 M30 00:25:45 00:29:16
372 1067 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica OWOCBIEGA TEAM/ROKIETNICA BIEGA 1974 K40 00:25:46 00:29:11
373 450 POLUS ARKADIUSZ Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1993 M20 00:25:50 00:29:36
374 1076 KORZENIEWSKI MIŁOSZ Poznań 1989 M30 00:25:50 00:29:22
375 1204 KURZAWA MIRELLA Kicin 1996 K20 00:25:53 00:27:49
376 179 BORSUK DAMIAN Poznań 1985 M30 00:25:58 00:29:20
377 185 GRZELAK KAROL Luboń 1985 M30 00:25:58 00:29:32
378 1203 MRÓZ ANNA Poznań 1986 K30 00:26:03 00:26:12
379 107 LEHWARK MARCIN Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 M40 00:26:04 00:27:58
380 41 ROMANOWICZ MICHAŁ Poznań KB PILNUJEMY TYŁÓW 1990 M30 00:26:04 00:29:36
381 167 MATUSZEK TOMASZ Pawłowice 1979 M40 00:26:06 00:28:26
382 499 HAMPEL MARCIN Poznań HAMPEL TEAM 1979 M40 00:26:09 00:29:33
383 36 KARASIAK DOMINIKA Poznań MISTRZOWSKI TRENING/PRO366 1997 K20 00:26:11 00:26:34
384 1197 RUDNY GRZEGORZ Poznań CARLSBERG 1988 M30 00:26:12 00:29:39
385 395 CHUDZIK RAFAŁ Dobra ZAMKNIJ ZIMNO BO OKNO 1991 M30 00:26:13 00:29:47
386 1068 MAZUR SARA Skórzewo 1985 K30 00:26:13 00:29:41
387 483 SERWA MARIUSZ Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1973 M40 00:26:14 00:29:37
388 231 GŁADYSIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Komorniki NIEZRZESZONY 1977 M40 00:26:15 00:29:55
389 191 DUDZIŃSKA ANNA Rokietnica HERNIK TEAM 1980 K40 00:26:15 00:29:45
390 268 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Rokietnica 1978 M40 00:26:15 00:29:45
391 81 GLINKOWSKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1970 K50 00:26:17 00:28:17
392 1311 NOWAK WIESŁAW Skoki UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI 1962 M50 00:26:17 00:28:37
393 1090 OTTO AGATA Kościan 1994 K20 00:26:18 00:28:19
394 85 MUSZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Zalasewo ZALASEWO ZAIWANIA 1978 M40 00:26:18 00:28:23
395 482 PAWLAK IWONA Poznan 1984 K30 00:26:19 00:29:42
396 216 JÓZEFCZYK JUSTYNA POZNAŃ PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 K40 00:26:21 00:28:23
397 1330 JANOWSKA IZABELA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 K40 00:26:21 00:29:52
398 334 BUKOWSKA NATALIA Rokietnica AKWEDUKT 1988 K30 00:26:21 00:30:06
399 1058 SUCHORSKA MAGDALENA Plewiska 1986 K30 00:26:22 00:29:59
400 1245 HOFFMANN KRZYSZTOF Poznań SYNEKDOCHA I METONIMIA 1983 M30 00:26:24 00:30:25
401 311 WIECZOREK PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M40 00:26:24 00:30:14
402 1125 CHMIELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań ...::: T.W.I.S.M :::... 1982 M30 00:26:24 00:30:09
403 186 KŁAK SEBASTIAN Rabowice 1976 M40 00:26:28 00:30:01
404 1213 KRAWCZYK LESZEK Poznań 1962 M50 00:26:32 00:26:38
405 109 WESOŁEK PRZEMEK Poznań 1977 M40 00:26:37 00:30:39
406 456 JAZIKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 2000 M20 00:26:39 00:30:27
407 1027 KALITKA KINGA Poznań PRO366 1981 K40 00:26:41 00:30:05
408 1016 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K50 00:26:42 00:30:23
409 83 AUGUSTYNIAK BASIA Skórzewo 1975 K40 00:26:43 00:30:34
410 241 STEFANIAK MARCIN Czapury 1981 M40 00:26:44 00:29:01
411 140 ŻUCHOWSKI BOGUMIŁ Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1980 M40 00:26:47 00:28:46
412 524 LENIEC MICHAŁ Poznań ŚLĘZAK TEAM 1979 M40 00:26:47 00:30:10
413 414 IWIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1984 M30 00:26:48 00:30:14
414 1123 NOWACKA JUSTYNA Poznań 1978 K40 00:26:48 00:30:24
415 250 JASIŃSKA LIDIA Poznań STRZESZYN BIEGA 1970 K50 00:26:50 00:30:13
416 1055 GMEREK MONIKA Mosina 1993 K20 00:26:51 00:30:40
417 272 MIELNIK NATALIA Poznań 1987 K30 00:26:52 00:31:50
418 1205 MICHAŁOWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M40 00:26:53 00:30:31
419 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K40 00:26:53 00:30:26
420 305 ZASADA EWELINA Rokietnica 1993 K20 00:26:55 00:30:21
421 89 SZACHT RAFAŁ Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:58 00:30:25
422 430 JAROSZ TOMASZ Poznań YAROSH TEAM 1970 M50 00:26:59 00:30:29
423 1215 KOZŁOWSKA KINGA Złotniki 1993 K20 00:27:01 00:30:39
424 530 PILARCZYK RAFAŁ Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:05 00:29:06
425 351 ZAWITAJ TOMASZ Poznań LEVANT TEAM 1972 M40 00:27:09 00:30:42
426 308 KALISZAN KRYSTIAN Luboń 1987 M30 00:27:14 00:32:18
427 531 PILARCZYK ROBERT Poznań 231 GO 1972 M40 00:27:20 00:29:20
428 331 SZMIDT JACEK Plewiska 1969 M50 00:27:20 00:30:57
429 86 NOWAKOWSKI PIOTR Poznan 1983 M30 00:27:22 00:31:01
430 380 GUDAPATI ANKITH Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1991 M30 00:27:25 00:30:52
431 220 SOBUCKI DARIUSZ Wiry 1981 M40 00:27:25 00:32:26
432 1316 ROSZCZENKO KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1976 M40 00:27:32 00:27:50
433 1004 ADAMCZYK PATRYCJA Poznań FLEXLINK RUNNING TEAM 1976 K40 00:27:32 00:29:32
434 1193 DOTKA WIKTORIA Luboń 2004 K16 00:27:34 00:31:02
435 63 ADAMCZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ 1973 M40 00:27:34 00:29:44
436 1261 KALISZAN DOMINIKA Poznań 1989 K30 00:27:35 00:32:40
437 354 GRZESIAK JÓZEF KOSTRZYN 1972 M40 00:27:36 00:31:28
438 1327
542*
DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 M40 00:27:37 00:32:35
439 286 KOLAN PAWEŁ Poznań 1970 M50 00:27:37 00:31:01
440 1328
281*
DEMBIŃSKA DARIA Rokietnica WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAM 1974 K40 00:27:38 00:32:37
441 1189 KMIECIK MACIEJ Poznan 1998 M20 00:27:39 00:29:32
442 269 WOJCIECHOWSKI MARCIN Poznań INTER#WAŁY 1976 M40 00:27:39 00:29:34
443 1029 POPIOŁEK RENATA Poznań PRO366 1985 K30 00:27:40 00:31:20
444 1147 ZAWIERACZ MARTA Poznań #ZALINIAMETY 1985 K30 00:27:40 00:31:17
445 344 FABIANOWSKA KAROLINA Cerekwica 1980 K40 00:27:43 00:32:45
446 77 PIWECKI WIT Sady 2004 M16 00:27:43 00:31:31
447 57 SZYMCZAK MARCIN POZNAŃ 1978 M40 00:27:44 00:31:12
448 1229 GAWĘCKI BARTŁOMIEJ Dąbrówka 1972 M40 00:27:46 00:31:23
449 1259 WIERCIOCH BARTOSZ Poznań 1978 M40 00:27:49 00:32:50
450 1150 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI NOWAKRUN 1966 K50 00:27:50 00:30:09
451 549 SZYMAŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1980 M40 00:27:51 00:29:59
452 457 KOZIEŁ EWELINA Poznań DFDS POLSKA RUNNING TEAM 1982 K30 00:27:53 00:29:45
453 1042 ŁASOCHA KAMILA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1982 K30 00:27:53 00:31:30
454 462 BEDNAREK ELŻBIETA Zielonagóra FOREST RUNNERS 1969 K50 00:27:55 00:31:29
455 1303 SKLEPIK RYSZARD KIEKRZ KIEKRZAŃSCY BIEGACZE 1979 M40 00:27:58 00:29:52
456 320 PUWAŁOWSKI ROBERT Poznań SCHUMI 99 1978 M40 00:28:01 00:33:14
457 464 POZORSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1967 M50 00:28:02 00:31:56
458 263 SROKA TOMASZ Środa Wielkopolska 1981 M40 00:28:03 00:31:34
459 1096 ZAWORSKA WERONIKA Poznań 1988 K30 00:28:07 00:30:17
460 1183 MODROWSKA ZUZANNA Poznań 2004 K16 00:28:09 00:31:36
461 390 PONIEDZIAŁEK FILIP Plewiska 1984 M30 00:28:14 00:31:54
462 1041 PRZYBYLSKA KAROLINA Poznań ZMĘCZENI NA STARCIE 1988 K30 00:28:15 00:31:54
463 1057 IHMA ARTUR Dopiewo 1978 M40 00:28:15 00:33:22
464 148 GŁĘBOWSKA DARIA Czerwonak KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1999 K20 00:28:16 00:30:15
465 397 MICHALSKA OKTAWIA Poznań CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1980 K40 00:28:18 00:33:19
466 1018 KUPCZAK ROBERT Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1968 M50 00:28:22 00:30:24
467 539 PYCHYŃSKA JULITA Oborniki 1989 K30 00:28:24 00:32:00
468 1019 WRÓBLEWSKA KAROLINA Poznań 1994 K20 00:28:25 00:31:49
469 224 PIETRZAK ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:28:25 00:31:51
470 48 PIĄTEK KAMILA Poznań 1989 K30 00:28:26 00:32:04
471 180 WAWRZYNIAK ŁUKASZ Dopiewo 1988 M30 00:28:27 00:32:05
472 1206 MAJCHRZAK BEATA Poznań 1975 K40 00:28:28 00:31:59
473 1305 PAWLICKI MARCIN Gruszczyn 1973 M40 00:28:30 00:31:54
474 1309 BABISTA KASIA Poznań 1978 K40 00:28:30 00:33:31
475 477 MASZTALLER ANETA Poznań 1985 K30 00:28:31 00:31:56
476 523 KOWALIŃSKI ALBIN Poznań AMATOR 1956 M60 00:28:31 00:32:20
477 358 DYBA KARINA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1995 K20 00:28:37 00:32:13
478 227 CIEŚLEWICZ MATEUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:28:37 00:33:44
479 486 SOBKOWSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1960 M60 00:28:38 00:30:52
480 1088 KUBICKA AGATA Poznań 1992 K20 00:28:42 00:32:22
481 435 SOBASZEK MAŁGORZATA Baranowo POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1992 K20 00:28:43 00:32:30
482 52 TUREK MACIEJ Murowana Goślina 1987 M30 00:28:45 00:32:34
483 34 NOWAK PATRYCJA Daszewice PRO366 1998 K20 00:28:45 00:33:53
484 1239 BIELEŃ AGNIESZKA Poznań OWOCBIEGATEAM 1986 K30 00:28:47 00:33:53
485 59 STOLARSKA OLGA Luboń 1990 K30 00:28:47 00:33:52
486 1035 TOMCZAK PAULINA Poznań 1988 K30 00:28:52 00:32:40
487 38 SIP MARTA Poznań OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1990 K30 00:28:53 00:34:00
488 1188 PRZYBYLSKA KATARZYNA Plewiska 1994 K20 00:28:54 00:32:39
489 440 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M40 00:28:55 00:32:47
490 260 KACZMAREK JACEK Poznań GRUPA OLX TEAM 1989 M30 00:28:57 00:32:56
491 446 KLAUZA MAGDALENA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1972 K40 00:28:59 00:31:07
492 357 MATUSZEWSKI NIKODEM Poznań CARLSBERG 1989 M30 00:29:02 00:29:02
493 201 ROSIŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań ŚWIERCZEWO RUN 1982 K30 00:29:04 00:32:37
494 88 SZACHT IZABELA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:04 00:32:32
495 368 MISTERSKA KATARZYNA Lusówko HERNIK TEAM 1974 K40 00:29:09 00:31:07
496 352 CHUDZIK ALICJA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1991 K30 00:29:09 00:32:42
497 60 BRYCHCZYŃSKI KRYSTIAN Poznań HERNIK TEAM 1980 M40 00:29:10 00:31:07
498 347 MINKISIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K30 00:29:10 00:32:44
499 427 ADAMCZYK PAWEŁ Wiry 1981 M40 00:29:11 00:32:49
500 134 NOWACZEWSKA ANITA Poznań NIGHTRUNNERS 1976 K40 00:29:15 00:34:20
501 1008 KOZŁOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań #BIEGIEMWLAS 1981 K40 00:29:17 00:32:53
502 1194 MATYSIAK MARTA Poznań 1989 K30 00:29:18 00:34:24
503 360 SABINIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Zalasewo CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1971 M50 00:29:18 00:32:53
504 470 WACHOWIAK ANNA Poznań CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1985 K30 00:29:22 00:32:43
505 1011 OBST ANNA Dąbrówka OWOCBIEGA TEAM 1989 K30 00:29:26 00:34:26
506 304 RATAJSZCZAK MACIEJ Czempiń 1988 M30 00:29:27 00:34:33
507 285 OTTO SLAWOMIR Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1965 M50 00:29:27 00:34:26
508 1120 RATAJCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1975 M40 00:29:28 00:33:12
509 415 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1979 K40 00:29:29 00:32:52
510 1119 GELC VIOLETTA Poznań LOCO TEAM 1964 K50 00:29:31 00:33:16
511 1151 LISEWSKI FILIP Poznań 1999 M20 00:29:32 00:34:32
512 471 TOMASZEWSKA BEATA Poznań 1988 K30 00:29:33 00:33:06
513 474 STRZELEC WERONIKA Poznań 1993 K20 00:29:34 00:34:40
514 1094 ZIELEZIŃSKA EWA Wrocław GEESMOLSSE 1978 K40 00:29:37 00:33:15
515 54 WOJTALAK WERONIKA Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 K20 00:29:38 00:33:18
516 113 CZERNER KAROLINA Poznań KUNY BIEGOWE 1985 K30 00:29:40 00:33:30
517 1312 PILECKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1990 M30 00:29:44 00:33:29
518 1217 CIEMIŃSKI REMIGIUSZ Poznań CZIPI PLUS 1985 M30 00:29:45 00:33:33
519 407 DZIAMSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1957 M60 00:29:47 00:33:33
520 1130 WALEWSKA JOLANTA Swarzędz 1970 K50 00:29:51 00:32:04
521 1244 SZWEBS WERONIKA Poznań SYNEKDOCHA I METONIMIA 1990 K30 00:29:52 00:34:56
522 1180 KARCZMARSKA JOANNA Poznań 1992 K20 00:29:56 00:33:49
523 393 ROMANOWSKI JAKUB Poznań ALUPLAST RT/NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M40 00:30:01 00:35:07
524 445 BUDZYŃSKA PAULINA Włocławek MOLDY UNICORNS 1994 K20 00:30:02 00:31:56
525 346 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M40 00:30:06 00:33:48
526 1066 WIATR-KMIECIAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 K50 00:30:07 00:35:12
527 203 BINKOWSKA MAGDALENA Komorniki 1984 K30 00:30:08 00:33:39
528 332 DYLEWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1961 M60 00:30:08 00:33:53
529 1121 RATAJCZAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1978 K40 00:30:13 00:33:58
530 242 MALINOWSKI JÓZEF Poznań 1977 M40 00:30:14 00:35:16
531 370 MIERZEJEWSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1972 M40 00:30:15 00:35:16
532 82 HERWART MARIA Poznań 1964 K50 00:30:16 00:35:22
533 74 PIWECKI MACIEJ Sady 1976 M40 00:30:20 00:34:08
534 436 PIEKARCZYK MARIUSZ Plewiska 1975 M40 00:30:21 00:34:16
535 1074 PORZUCEK HANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K30 00:30:22 00:35:26
536 1001 DZIĘCIELSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K40 00:30:24 00:34:00
537 1313 PAWLIK DANUTA Skorzewo 1971 K50 00:30:32 00:34:17
538 392 PRZYBYŁEK MAREK Kórnik 1977 M40 00:30:33 00:34:25
539 1162 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:30:37 00:34:32
540 1140 KACZMARCZYK ARKADIUSZ Daszewice 1989 M30 00:30:38 00:34:29
541 378 KOSIŃSKA PAULINA Poznań 1995 K20 00:30:39 00:35:41
542 502 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M50 00:30:41 00:30:41
543 1015 BARAŁKIEWICZ - SOKAL KAROLINA Poznań 1975 K40 00:30:45 00:34:26
544 1127 KACZMAREK OLGA Poznań 1977 K40 00:30:45 00:34:21
545 1017 KUPCZAK MONIKA Buk PIEKIELNIE ZGRANI 1995 K20 00:30:46 00:32:49
546 341 KOSICKA ANNA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1976 K40 00:30:48 00:36:00
547 377 BANAŚ JAKUB Poznań 1995 M20 00:30:51 00:35:54
548 318 KACZMAREK KAROLINA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1980 K40 00:30:52 00:32:57
549 147 MUSIALSKA ANNA Poznań PNB 1980 K40 00:30:53 00:32:59
550 1054 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki 1989 K30 00:30:54 00:35:56
551 202 ZYFFERT ANNA Luboń 1984 K30 00:30:56 00:34:26
552 108 BALCERZAK AGNIESZKA KONARZEWO 1976 K40 00:30:57 00:36:04
553 460 GOLDMAN DOMINIKA Poznań BIEGAJĄCE CHOMIKI 1974 K40 00:30:58 00:36:10
554 1108 NOWAK PAULINA Poznań 1988 K30 00:31:05 00:32:59
555 1325 NOWAK MONIKA Poznań 1981 K40 00:31:06 00:36:17
556 398 SPOZ MAGDALENA Poznań NEST TEAM 1976 K40 00:31:06 00:36:08
557 1107 WOLNIEWICZ JUSTYNA Rokietnica 1988 K30 00:31:06 00:32:58
558 443 DOBROŃ KATARZYNA Poznań 1988 K30 00:31:07 00:34:38
559 336 LISOWSKA SYLWIA Suchy Las 1977 K40 00:31:09 00:34:49
560 372 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań KS HADES 1975 K40 00:31:10 00:34:44
561 280 GAWĘCKA ANNA Poznań BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 K30 00:31:12 00:34:51
562 1089 NOWAK MICHAŁ Poznań - 1988 M30 00:31:12 00:34:51
563 419 BAREŁKOWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1972 K40 00:31:38 00:36:47
564 92 PIOTROWSKA JOANNA Poznań SZYBKIE MAŚLAKI 1991 K30 00:31:38 00:35:29
565 91 GORCZYCA MACIEJ Poznań SZYBKIE MAŚLAKI 1990 M30 00:31:39 00:35:29
566 111 NOWICKI TOMASZ Daszewice DASZEWICE 1969 M50 00:31:42 00:35:12
567 64 WIŚNIEWSKA-KROTECKA MARTA Dąbrówka SMASHING PĄPKINS/MISTRZOWSKI TRENING 1989 K30 00:31:42 00:36:42
568 124 DOLATA KATARZYNA Poznań TZS - TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1979 K40 00:31:43 00:36:45
569 262 HĘĆKA - SROKA JULIA Środa Wielkopolska 1980 K40 00:31:46 00:36:57
570 1087 PĄPKA ALDONA Wojnowice 1972 K40 00:31:47 00:35:16
571 1118 SAWA ANIA Gniezno GNIEŹNIEŃSKA AKADEMIA TENISOWA 1989 K30 00:31:51 00:36:52
572 1038 GRACZYK GRAŻYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1981 K40 00:31:58 00:37:02
573 1036 KORZENIOWSKA GOSIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:31:59 00:37:01
574 408 GŁOWACKI JERZY Poznań 1951 M60 00:32:01 00:35:39
575 326 LISOWSKI JAREK Suchy Las 1976 M40 00:32:02 00:35:43
576 277 OLKIEWICZ MAREK Poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1957 M60 00:32:04 00:35:27
577 1031 WARCHOCKA URSZULA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1990 K30 00:32:10 00:37:10
578 356 WIĄCEK WIESŁAW Skoki 1948 M60 00:32:12 00:37:12
579 239 SOSKA JACEK Biedrusko ANGIODIABETICA.PL 1979 M40 00:32:16 00:37:25
580 312 SABINIEWICZ MARIA Zalasewo 1VERTIGO 1973 K40 00:32:18 00:35:51
581 487 ZALEWSKI PIOTR Swarzędz 1978 M40 00:32:20 00:37:23
582 251 RAKOWSKA KAROLINA Poznań GRUPA OLX TEAM 1984 K30 00:32:27 00:35:57
583 367 KLAUZIŃSKA ALICJA Poznań CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1996 K20 00:32:27 00:35:52
584 1116 ŻURAWSKA JOANNA Poznań DIRTY SPARROW 1983 K30 00:32:32 00:37:37
585 409 LANGE MAREK Poznań 1980 M40 00:32:35 00:37:38
586 391 PRZYBYŁEK JOANNA Kórnik PKO BANK POLSKI 1984 K30 00:32:35 00:37:39
587 177 STRYKOWSKA ANNA Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1979 K40 00:32:36 00:37:36
588 1226 BAUMGART JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:32:46 00:36:30
589 35 MATUSEWICZ ALEKSANDRA Dopiewiec 1982 K30 00:32:53 00:37:58
590 416 SZCZEŚNIAK BASIA Poznań 1986 K30 00:33:00 00:36:51
591 1126 RESZKE PIOTR Kobylnica STOKOWSKI PROJEKT MARATON 1972 M40 00:33:05 00:38:21
592 165 MIKOŁAJCZAK MAGDALENA Środa Wlkp 1982 K30 00:33:05 00:38:13
593 166 MIKOŁAJCZAK BARTŁOMIEJ Środa Wlkp. TOMTOMTEAM 1979 M40 00:33:07 00:38:15
594 1331 BAJONSKI KRZYSZTOF Blazejewo 1978 M40 00:33:24 00:35:28
595 428 SKORNIAK KATARZYNA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1988 K30 00:33:32 00:36:58
596 405 NOWAK ANDRZEJ Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:33:33 00:38:40
597 488 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:33:33 00:38:38
598 233 NOWACKA JUSTYNA Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:33:39 00:38:38
599 506 WĘGOROWSKA NINA Poznań 1989 K30 00:33:39 00:37:28
600 1091 WALENTOWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1982 M30 00:33:50 00:37:18
601 400 WALENTOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K40 00:33:50 00:37:19
602 155 GAWARECKI TOMASZ Rabowice 1977 M40 00:33:53 00:37:48
603 294 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dopiewiec 1961 K60 00:33:56 00:39:06
604 452 MROZ IZABELA Poznań WOLNE ŚLIMAKI 1982 K30 00:34:03 00:36:13
605 1269 PANEK REGINA Poznań POZNAŃ 1955 K60 00:34:07 00:39:11
606 1222 PIĄTEK DAWID Wiry 1976 M40 00:34:09 00:39:18
607 119 WARZYCHA MARTYNA Poznań KPI TEMPO 1990 K30 00:34:12 00:34:12
608 365 CZOP ŁUKASZ Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1985 M30 00:34:13 00:39:13
609 538 TECŁAW KRZYSZTOF Oborniki DJ BIEGA 1967 M50 00:34:20 00:37:54
610 361 SANKARAPILLAI VIJAY Poznan CARLSBERG SHARED SERVICES 1988 M30 00:34:28 00:37:53
611 1045 KWIATECKA IWONA Rokietnica HERNIK TEAM 1972 K40 00:34:31 00:39:37
612 522 SOBALA ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ MORSY POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:34:31 00:39:50
613 411 WOJTECKA IWONA Rokietnica 1976 K40 00:34:32 00:37:57
614 1005 ZIENKOWICZ AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:34:40 00:39:44
615 1002 GRZEGORCZYK MONIKA Luboń 1979 K40 00:34:45 00:38:25
616 1181 LEWANDOWSKA JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:34:47 00:39:51
617 125 HIBNER MARCIN Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 M40 00:34:49 00:38:45
618 512 PALUSZCZAK KRZYSZTOF Rogalin 1965 M50 00:34:49 00:38:18
619 1258 SACILOTTO MAJA Kraków 1988 K30 00:34:50 00:39:52
620 45 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKI MICHAŁ Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1981 M40 00:35:07 00:38:54
621 47 PRZYBYLSKA ANNA Środa Wielkopolska 6 ŁAP 1985 K30 00:35:07 00:38:56
622 184 AUGUSTYNIAK PIOTR Skórzewo JUPPI SKÓRZEWO 1974 M40 00:35:08 00:40:14
623 46 ŻOŁĄDKOWSKA KALINA Środa Wlkp. 6 ŁAP 1981 K40 00:35:08 00:38:55
624 324 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA 1979 K40 00:35:19 00:39:00
625 156 WOJNAROWSKA ANNA Poznań 1989 K30 00:35:25 00:39:20
626 515 MAROSZEK-BŹDZIUCH DAGMARA Poznań 1977 K40 00:35:49 00:38:01
627 1332 BAJOŃSKA KAROLINA Błażejewo 1980 K40 00:35:50 00:37:54
628 1009 GRZEGORSKA ANIA Suchy Las PANI OD ANGIELSKIEGO PROFESSIONAL LANGUAGE INSTRUCTORS 1985 K30 00:35:53 00:39:43
629 58 MERKLINGHAUS-KOBER MONIKA Kościan SPEED FEET 16 / PARKRUN KOŚCIAN 1975 K40 00:36:02 00:39:36
630 122 DOLATA MARCIN Poznań TZS - TRADYCYJNIE ZAMYKAJĄCY STAWKĘ 1974 M40 00:36:04 00:41:13
631 387 MAJEWSKA MARIA Poznań 1988 K30 00:36:19 00:41:28
632 306 MNICH MARCIN Poznań 1984 M30 00:36:20 00:41:28
633 135 NADOLIŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1982 K30 00:36:39 00:41:39
634 328 SŁAWEK JOLANTA Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1976 K40 00:36:43 00:38:47
635 327 SŁAWEK TOMASZ Poznań PIĄTKOWO NA BIEGOWO 1975 M40 00:36:47 00:38:50
636 1052 JAŹDZIKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Koziegłowy CZERWONACKIE KIJANKI 1979 K40 00:36:59 00:42:12
637 1320 JANKOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K30 00:37:10 00:42:12
638 208 MYDLARZ ŁUCJA Poznań 1982 K30 00:37:19 00:40:46
639 1044 OLEJNICZAK SŁAWKA Poznań CIASTKI.PZ 1977 K40 00:37:21 00:42:28
640 449 KARCHERLA SRI VIDYANI Poznan 1994 K20 00:37:43 00:42:44
641 1272 MATELSKA KAROLINA poznań 1980 K40 00:37:48 00:41:23
642 295 SKOWROŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Dąbrówka 1989 K30 00:38:03 00:43:13
643 178 STRYKOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań SPEED SZURACZ 1976 M40 00:38:16 00:44:32
644 498 KOWALIŃSKA JOANNA Suchy Las 1977 K40 00:38:17 00:38:17
645 386 SZYMAŃSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań MUAY RUNNING TEAM 1978 K40 00:38:23 00:40:38
646 197 FALKOWSKA ILONA poznan 1954 K60 00:39:05 00:42:52
647 500 SZIWA DANUTA Kiekrz gmina Rokietnica 1957 K60 00:39:10 00:42:57
648 117 KOWNACKI ARKADIUSZ Witkowo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1967 M50 00:40:02 00:43:36
649 418 DĄBROWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M40 00:40:21 00:45:31
650 509 CASTELLANOS CARLOS Poznan CARSLBERG 1980 M40 00:41:16 00:46:16
651 444 KĘPKA FRANCISZEK Oborniki 1973 M40 00:41:31 00:46:39
652 1321 JAGODZIŃSKA BARBARA Poznań 1983 K30 00:43:22 00:43:22
653 437 DYLEWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1965 K50 00:44:16 00:48:00
654 469 SITEK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1981 K40 00:45:19 00:50:33
655 451 KLUSZCZYŃSKA MARLENA Golęczewo 1975 K40 00:45:20 00:50:35
656 100 PORADA GRAŻYNA Poznań WTRI TEAM 1963 K50 00:45:22 00:50:34
657 476 SOBOLEWSKA AGNIESZKA Mrowino 1985 K30 00:45:22 00:50:35
658 101 KAPELLA DANUTA Poznań WTRI TEAM 1961 K60 00:45:23 00:50:34
659 345 HOFFMANN JOANNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1986 K30 00:47:50 00:53:07
660 1059 PAWLAK KATARZYNA Luboń MAMY-BIEGAMY 1980 K40 00:47:51 00:53:08
661 466 LEBIODA EDYTA Przeźmierowo 1982 K30 00:48:28 00:53:42
662 465 WOJCIECHOWSKA MAGDALENA Baranowo 1976 K40 00:48:29 00:53:42
663 541 ADAMCZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU 1962 M50 00:48:40 00:53:56
664 20 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M30 00:53:56 00:59:14
665 232 GŁADYSIAK MARTA Komorniki GŁADKO BIEGAMY 1979 K40 00:55:05 00:58:49
666 181 WAWRZYNIAK ANETA Dopiewo 1989 K30 00:55:07 00:58:50

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni