z

Poznań

Klasyfikacja drużynowa 2021/2022

Pobierz wyniki PDF:

Drużyny sklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
1 AZS Poznań I 4 / 12 60.1508
12 Wawrzyniak Oliwia Poznań 2002 K161
1.70
1
1.71
1
1.74
3 5.1508
23 Maćkowiak Wiktor Poznań 1999 M2045322 5 7.0000
497 Kowalski Maciej Gułtowy 2003 M16753 3 15.0000
1196 Murkowski Wiktor Stęszew 2002 M1616107 3 33.0000
2 Fehlau Run Team I 4 / 12 174.7402
1264 Jurek Łukasz Janikowo 1989 M301186 3 25.0000
1318 Kaczmarek Agata Poznań 1981 K407
11.87
6
10.46
5
8.53
3 30.8644
1324 Fehlau Marcin CHOWĘCICE 1978 M4014139 3 36.0000
142 Domań Joanna Kiekrz 1976 K4017
28.84
21
36.63
15
26.76
16
27.28
4 82.8758
3 MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ I 4 / 12 242.3138
394 Klupczyńska Karolina Poznań 1995 K209
15.27
4
6.84
7
12.49
10
17.05
4 34.5954
127 SOBCZYK PATRYK Poznań 1995 M20231101914 4 56.0000
402 Klepczuk Milena Poznań 1995 K2012
20.36
14
23.94
14
24.42
23
41.03
4 68.7184
1216 Mikołajczak Hubert Kościan 1995 M20362522 3 83.0000
4 Owocbiega Team I 4 / 12 313.1325
8 Myślak Piotr Poznań 1990 M302614161315 5 42.0000
160 Malinowska Andzelina Poznan 1989 K3018
30.54
12
20.52
17
30.32
17
28.99
4 79.8332
1308 Susmarska Ewa Poznań 1996 K2020
33.93
17
29.08
17
29.65
18
32.11
19
32.40
5 90.8332
1232 Licznierska Alina Plewiska 1982 K3023
39.02
13
22.23
28
49.95
23
39.22
4 100.4661
5 PRO366 I 4 / 12 387.0951
1049 Gorzkowski Szymon Poznań 1991 M3020191712 4 48.0000
1040 SARBAK GRZEGORZ MIĘDZYCHÓD 1999 M20221823 3 63.0000
105 Stuwe Beata Suchy Las 1983 K3018
30.79
18
31.39
19
33.89
3 96.0714
37 Smierzchała Marta Poznań 1980 K4031
53.02
36
62.79
36
64.22
3 180.0237
6 Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny I 4 / 12 514.0000
4 Nowicki Sebastian Oborniki 1994 M201111 4 3.0000
90 Maluśki Tomasz Śmieszkowo 2005 M161710675 5 18.0000
240 PAWLIK ARKADIUSZ Oborniki 1982 M3074589474 4 206.0000
212 Różycki Jarosław Oborniki 1973 M401061001049592 5 287.0000
7 CITY TRAIL Team I 4 / 12 573.0000
69 Stachowiak Łukasz Poznań 1986 M3040283432 4 94.0000
5 Kotkowski Piotr POZNAŃ 1975 M403829373740 5 103.0000
20 Kowalczyk Andrzej Łekno 1987 M30419431884145 5 174.0000
6 Gacki Robert Rabowice 1984 M30615091 3 202.0000
8 Owocbiega Team II 4 / 12 639.0112
1212 Karczewska Karolina Poznań 1991 K3024
41.05
23
40.11
25
44.60
21
35.81
4 116.9665
194 Kowalska Roma Bytkowo 1983 K3030
50.89
20
34.21
24
41.86
38
67.78
29
49.45
5 125.5094
1097 FILDEBRANDT BASIA POZNAŃ 1982 K3035
59.37
29
49.60
32
57.08
31
52.86
4 159.5353
518 Licznierski Marek Plewiska 1984 M30806211095 4 237.0000
9 Mistrzowski Trening I 4 / 12 783.8936
36 Karasiak Dominika Poznań 1997 K2079
134.02
15
25.65
13
22.67
14
24.97
4 73.3010
1159 Michalak Tomasz Koziegłowy 1988 M3053534350 4 146.0000
176 Mikołajczak Damian Gądki 1991 M30352987 3 151.0000
1132 Chrząścik Ewelina Kraków 1989 K3053
89.91
124
216.27
63
107.42
3 413.5926
10 Runners Power Śrem I 4 / 12 825.0785
385 Kaźmierczak Piotr Jaraczewo 1990 M3070666051 4 177.0000
1172 Matuszewski Marek Śrem 1972 M4079796569 4 213.0000
1175 Kaczmarek Miroslaw Śrem 1991 M3096727372 4 217.0000
384 Główczyńska Katarzyna Mechlin 1992 K2047
79.73
35
59.86
44
78.49
57
97.19
4 218.0785
11 Zgrupka Team I 4 / 12 829.0000
389 Wierzbicki Michał Świebodzin 1991 M304332352827 5 87.0000
1154 Wróblewski Adrian Komorniki 1986 M3064785873 4 195.0000
1139 Osses Filip Poznań 1997 M2071926998 4 232.0000
1155 Sobański Marcin Poznań 1978 M40124151101106108 5 315.0000
12 HERNIK TEAM I 4 / 12 852.3202
205 Lasak Maria Poznań 1983 K3027
46.18
32
55.81
30
53.51
28
47.74
4 147.4321
152 Kwiatkowska Zuzanna Poznań 1993 K2048
81.43
33
56.44
45
78.48
37
66.00
40
68.20
5 190.6405
87 Cieślewicz-Galas Katarzyna Poznań 1979 K4049
83.12
32
54.73
43
75.00
48
85.62
48
81.84
5 211.5659
191 Dudzińska Anna Rokietnica 1980 K4081
137.41
63
107.75
58
101.16
55
93.78
4 302.6817
13 Biegające Krejzole I 4 / 12 853.4978
265 PASIEKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1984 K3026
44.11
23
39.34
20
34.88
21
37.46
22
37.51
5 109.8518
171 Paczkowska Katarzyna Kiekrz 1983 K3025
42.41
25
42.76
26
45.35
31
55.30
32
54.56
5 130.5141
164 Leonarska Małgorzata Poznań 1987 K3059
100.09
43
73.54
62
108.13
55
98.11
56
95.48
5 267.1319
438 Mucha Adam Borówiec 1970 M50137136101109 4 346.0000
14 Fehlau Run Team II 4 / 12 975.0000
1326 Cwalina Krzysztof Dąbrówka 1976 M404736313034 5 95.0000
1400 STACHOWIAK PIOTR POZNAŃ 1974 M40676276 3 205.0000
1113 Siwek Arkadiusz Złotniki 1995 M201381318882 4 301.0000
141 Domań Leszek Kiekrz 1975 M40128168136120126 5 374.0000
15 Piątkowo na Biegowo I 4 / 12 1198.6472
133 Napierała Marcin Koziegłowy 1980 M405556685556 5 166.0000
162 Ptak Adam Poznań 1972 M401141051269794 5 296.0000
199 Wojciechowska Anna Poznań 1971 K5067
113.66
61
104.33
78
132.99
3 350.9771
216 JÓZEFCZYK JUSTYNA POZNAŃ 1980 K4085
144.19
71
123.83
69
117.65
3 385.6701
16 PRO366 II 4 / 12 1234.2825
276 Gramczewska Katarzyna Poznań 1985 K3040
67.86
39
66.70
38
66.28
3 200.8335
1013 Barszcz Marta Zalasewo 1985 K3049
83.80
66
115.11
71
126.65
3 325.5651
139 Marczak Agnieszka Poznań 1976 K4069
117.05
74
126.56
61
106.39
3 350.0039
1027 Kalitka Kinga Poznań 1981 K4089
150.98
71
121.43
65
113.37
69
123.08
4 357.8800
17 INTER#WAŁY I 4 / 12 1251.0000
138 Kujawa Damian Poznań 1986 M3062776159 4 182.0000
149 Meller Łukasz Poznań 1978 M40107878167101 5 235.0000
137 Meller Marcin Poznań 1980 M40888418599 4 271.0000
211 Jędrzejak Piotr Kórnik 1981 M40236224186189188 5 563.0000
18 Carlsberg Shared Services I 4 / 12 1263.8443
362 Jeziorski Wojciech Goleniów 1994 M2048444158 4 133.0000
417 Białczyk Marcin Rościmin 1987 M3059557654 4 168.0000
397 Michalska Oktawia Poznań 1980 K40114
193.39
100
174.41
77
137.35
82
139.81
4 451.5726
521 Żabko Aleksandra Poznań 1992 K2074
125.53
77
131.69
149
254.05
3 511.2717
19 Owocbiega Team III 4 / 12 1437.5277
1067 Stachowiak Danuta Rokietnica 1974 K4076
128.93
65
111.17
63
109.88
54
96.33
53
90.37
5 296.5685
353 Nowaczyk Marcin Poznań 1984 M30134114124 3 372.0000
479 Hampel Patryk Leszno 1992 M20122123136 3 381.0000
38 Sip Marta Poznań 1990 K30129
218.84
62
106.04
37
63.09
3 387.9592
20 Naramowice Biegają 4 / 12 1529.7002
1037 Harkiewicz Piotr Poznań 1981 M405242584975 5 143.0000
1133 Czekalska Magdalena Poznań 1982 K3063
106.87
40
68.41
52
90.69
59
100.60
4 259.7002
325 Gieniusz Marek Poznań 1984 M30154147125113 4 385.0000
1134 Czekalski Tomasz Poznań 1977 M40272285229241 4 742.0000
21 Grupa OLX Team I 4 / 12 1589.7946
254 Wacko Marcin Poznań 1985 M30202110 3 51.0000
270 Żochowska Katarzyna Poznań 1994 K2046
78.03
34
58.15
47
81.97
46
82.05
42
71.61
5 207.7946
244 Łopąg Krzysztof Wiry 1985 M30214192193174 4 559.0000
253 Zoga Paweł Puszczykowo 1983 M30280233259 3 772.0000
22 Dirty Sparrows 4 / 12 1644.6280
563 Oźminkowska Aleksandra Poznań 1990 K3021
35.92
30
52.32
26
46.38
25
42.63
4 124.9201
71 Kałużny Michał Poznań 1990 M30168138897988 5 256.0000
1323 Trocki Patryk Poznań 1988 M301878398 3 368.0000
1116 Żurawska Joanna Poznań 1983 K30192
325.71
181
309.56
146
260.43
3 895.7079
23 Owocbiega Team IV 4 / 12 1663.9537
55 Stachowiak Marek Rokietnica 1978 M40129357142143122 5 393.0000
73 Bochenek Michał Poznań 1984 M30119134153168 4 406.0000
1042 Łasocha Kamila Poznań 1982 K30108
183.21
116
198.39
101
176.15
67
119.51
77
131.29
5 426.9537
1069 Furmaniak Mateusz Mrowino 1989 M30184139125174 4 438.0000
24 PRO366 III 4 / 12 1711.5229
501 SZLANGA ŁUKASZ Baranowo 1975 M40163163115128 4 406.0000
40 Frankowska Katarzyna Poznań 1981 K4064
108.57
59
100.91
117
204.06
3 413.5370
475 Schwarz Marek Swarzędz 1985 M30141121153 3 415.0000
1029 Popiołek Renata Poznań 1985 K30103
174.73
89
152.22
88
150.04
3 476.9859
25 Strzeszyn biega I 4 / 12 1750.4286
1223 Jędrzejczyk Zbigniew Poznań 1985 M30104877778 4 242.0000
473 Graj Marianna Poznań 1982 K3068
116.30
75
130.81
61
108.81
83
141.52
4 355.9197
250 Jasińska Lidia Poznań 1970 K5093
157.77
79
135.11
86
146.63
3 439.5089
222 Steczkiewicz Mariusz Tulce 1979 M40285258249206 4 713.0000
26 HERNIK TEAM II 4 / 12 1798.0000
1028 Oleksa Łukasz Poznań 1989 M30142126121 3 389.0000
98 Porada Marek Poznań 1963 M50154184165134 4 453.0000
80 HERNIK KRZYSZTOF POZNAŃ 1966 M50199165108 3 472.0000
60 Brychczyński Krystian Poznań 1980 M40362236166150168 5 484.0000
27 Night Runners I 4 / 12 2029.6585
282 Winter Piotr Chomęcice 1987 M30767451 3 201.0000
403 Wojnarowski Michał Poznań 1984 M30179214195161 4 535.0000
175 Olechowska Monika Poznań 1982 K30122
208.66
109
190.11
119
202.90
3 601.6585
1296 Urbański Filip Poznań 1988 M30244224224 3 692.0000
28 Owocbiega Team V 4 / 12 2530.8079
1123 Nowacka Justyna Poznań 1978 K4092
156.07
84
143.67
98
170.92
96
171.24
92
156.86
5 456.5940
1306 Wiktorowski Fabian Luboń 1976 M40210212177 3 599.0000
528 Stachowiak Ewa Rokietnica 2005 K16101
172.74
140
244.17
142
253.30
159
271.10
4 670.2139
320 Puwałowski Robert Poznań 1978 M40347344291252262 5 805.0000
29 Moldy Unicorns 4 / 12 2563.9916
375 Domański Patryk Poznań 1996 M20254133100159 4 392.0000
278 Kapela Basia Poznań 1988 K3050
84.82
168
293.01
136
242.60
126
214.83
4 542.2468
445 Budzyńska Paulina Włocławek 1994 K20152
257.85
164
280.49
140
249.73
152
259.16
4 766.7448
279 JAMROZIK Grzegorz Poznań 1988 M30351323189 3 863.0000
30 POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU I 4 / 12 2648.8862
453 Ellmann Leszek Skórzewo 1991 M3013914093123 4 355.0000
435 Sobaszek Małgorzata Baranowo 1992 K20124
210.35
154
263.39
87
151.74
3 625.4765
468 Bogusz Agata Poznań 1979 K40252
431.00
209
364.52
56
99.89
200
341.00
4 805.4097
464 Pozorski Rafał Poznań 1967 M50348356264251 4 863.0000
31 PRO366 IV 4 / 12 3107.6227
296 Kmieciak Jarosław Poznań 1974 M40171181187180180 5 531.0000
34 Nowak Patrycja Daszewice 1998 K20125
212.05
133
227.47
126
219.76
123
219.41
4 651.2140
227 Cieślewicz Mateusz Poznań 1974 M40356245269 3 870.0000
163 PROKOP MARIETTA Zalasewo 1973 K40241
412.18
198
345.33
167
297.89
3 1055.4087
32 Carlsberg Shared Services II 4 / 12 3119.7016
470 Wachowiak Anna Poznań 1985 K30140
237.50
183
312.98
112
199.79
124
211.42
4 648.7016
364 Ruel Vincent Poznan 1986 M30293264273210 4 747.0000
1197 Rudny Grzegorz Poznań 1988 M30305277261 3 843.0000
357 Matuszewski Nikodem Poznań 1989 M30361348172 3 881.0000
33 Night Runners II 4 / 12 3227.4345
1074 Porzucek Hanna Poznań 1987 K30157
266.33
158
270.23
139
242.43
3 778.9921
1066 Wiatr-Kmieciak Małgorzata Poznań 1971 K50153
259.55
157
268.52
146
254.64
3 782.7049
1036 Korzeniowska Gosia Poznań 1983 K30187
317.23
175
299.30
177
308.71
150
267.57
153
260.87
5 827.7375
217 Sobecki Jakub Poznań 1981 M40212336290 3 838.0000
34 POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU II 4 / 12 3912.6459
450 Polus Arkadiusz Poznań 1993 M20297301271 3 869.0000
469 Sitek Agnieszka Poznań 1981 K40237
402.05
204
355.80
181
322.87
193
329.07
4 1007.7292
527 Spychała Łukasz Tarnowo Podgórne 1986 M30430266313 3 1009.0000
465 Wojciechowska Magdalena Baranowo 1976 K40245
415.62
245
419.02
207
361.03
185
330.00
197
335.89
5 1026.9167
35 Carlsberg Shared Services III 4 / 12 3983.9060
380 Gudapati Ankith Poznan 1991 M30332425292297 4 921.0000
367 Klauzińska Alicja Poznań 1996 K20191
324.01
212
362.58
182
310.31
3 996.9060
361 Sankarapillai Vijay Poznan 1988 M30404400320294 4 1014.0000
360 Sabiniewicz Krzysztof Zalasewo 1971 M50364379309 3 1052.0000
36 POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU III 4 / 12 4320.7927
498 Kowalińska Joanna Suchy Las 1977 K40231
391.87
210
359.16
169
301.46
3 1052.4936
436 Piekarczyk Mariusz Plewiska 1975 M40378383307 3 1068.0000
451 Kluszczyńska Marlena Golęczewo 1975 K40238
403.74
247
422.44
205
357.54
184
328.22
4 1089.5029
466 Lebioda Edyta Przeźmierowo 1982 K30244
413.92
246
420.73
206
359.28
198
337.59
4 1110.7962

Drużyny nieklasyfikowane

Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Rocznik Kategoria Bieg 1Bieg 2Bieg 3Bieg 4Bieg 5 Zawodnicy /
Biegi
Punkty
37 Twarde szparagi I 4 / 11 2791.0000
485 Jankowski Tomasz Złotniki 1980 M40203223182223 4 608.0000
533 Lipiński Michał Poznan 1980 M40309225219247 4 691.0000
510 Klapczyński Krzysztof Poznań 1980 M40392301298 3 991.0000
536 Matuszek Tomasz Poznań 1980 M40258243 2 501.0000
38 HERNIK TEAM III 4 / 10 2527.3132
93 Schmidt Jacek Poznań 1966 M50250202171193 4 566.0000
95 SPYCHAŁA SŁAWOMIR POZNAŃ 1966 M50258274226 3 758.0000
1045 Kwiatecka Iwona Rokietnica 1972 K40207
351.15
193
330.09
169
294.75
3 975.9956
368 Misterska Katarzyna Lusówko 1974 K40134
227.32
1 227.3176
39 CITY TRAIL Team II 4 / 9 1098.5143
10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ 1975 K4096
162.85
89
155.22
107
182.44
3 500.5143
25 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE 1969 M50207164151 3 522.0000
22 Dybiżbański Wojciech Police 1988 M303724 2 61.0000
18 Goleniewski Mateusz Toruń 1992 M2015 1 15.0000
40 Fehlau Run Team III 4 / 9 1319.0000
1242 Goździewicz Filip Kamionki 1991 M30157164135147 4 439.0000
1174 Kozio Mateusz Komorniki 1978 M40174183183194 4 540.0000
406 Sąsiadek Sławomir Poznań 1965 M50149174 2 323.0000
1633 Mazurek Marcin Kruszewnia 1978 M4017 1 17.0000
41 Night Runners III 4 / 8 2334.5415
285 Otto Slawomir Poznan 1965 M50366369325283285 5 893.0000
1364 Siciarz Natalia Poznań 1984 K30168
287.33
192
334.87
2 622.1976
1390 Lesiak-Domagała Izabela Poznań 1984 K30193
336.61
177
315.73
2 652.3439
102 Skórnicki Leszek Poznań 1971 M50167 1 167.0000
42 Carlsberg Shared Services IV 4 / 8 2648.0042
365 Czop Łukasz Poznan 1985 M30402384310 3 1096.0000
366 Witczak Kamil Kłodawa 1996 M20213217 2 430.0000
509 Castellanos Carlos Poznan 1980 M40416340 2 756.0000
571 Ziółkowska Julia Poznań 1998 K20214
366.00
1 366.0042
43 AZS Poznań II 4 / 7 125.9420
16 Przybylak Tomasz Poznań 2001 M2034 2 7.0000
1249 Wojtkowiak Wiktoria Kłecko 2003 K163
5.09
12
20.46
2 25.5492
1283 Sokołowski Kamil Poznań 2004 M161971 2 90.0000
1270 Stempniak Paulina Koźmin Wlkp. 2004 K162
3.39
1 3.3928
44 Biegające Krejzole II 4 / 6 803.7137
1287 Staszyńska Karolina Tulce 1977 K4070
119.72
77
134.30
83
148.06
103
175.62
4 402.0721
298 kamińska ewelina Poznań 1982 K3044
74.64
1 74.6416
559 Sobolewski Artur Mrowino 1979 M40118 1 118.0000
1335 Wachowiak Sebastian Koziegłowy 1984 M30209 1 209.0000
45 Owocbiega Team VI 4 / 6 811.9525
228 SKRZYPSKA NATALIA Poznań 1987 K3088
150.51
81
141.27
2 291.7785
358 Dyba Karina Poznań 1995 K20122
206.96
129
230.11
2 437.0710
517 Peterek Anna Poznan 1990 K3010
17.10
1 17.1030
1227 Głowski Dariusz Złotniki 1983 M3066 1 66.0000
46 PRO366 V 4 / 4 692.4613
17 Kęsy Marcin Poznań 1985 M308 1 8.0000
1032 Kowalczyk Sebastian Poznań 1984 M3058 1 58.0000
275 Frąckowiak Antonina Poznań 1985 K30171
292.46
1 292.4613
188 Staszewski Piotr Potasze 1971 M50334 1 334.0000
47 Owocbiega Team VII 4 / 4 735.1924
1195 Wieczorek Filip Poznań 1987 M3093 1 93.0000
154 Wojtaszek Maciej Poznań 1976 M40144 1 144.0000
1011 Obst Anna Dąbrówka 1989 K30141
239.19
1 239.1924
480 Pająk Andrzej Skórzewo 1984 M30259 1 259.0000
48 Z kontuzją biegłem 3 / 9 1394.7095
429 Grabowska Dominika Bydgoszcz 1993 K2039
66.16
39
68.02
66
112.53
3 246.7095
401 Blachowski Wojciech Zalasewo 1996 M2095119124 3 338.0000
207 Śledź Mikołaj Poznań 1996 M20278296236 3 810.0000
49 Piątkowo na Biegowo II 3 / 7 1523.5044
1039 Krysiak Łukasz Poznań 1977 M40287271243216216 5 675.0000
215 Maciejewski To Masz Poznań 1976 M40264265221217 4 702.0000
132 Balczyńska Anna Poznań 1984 K3084
146.50
1 146.5044
50 Strzeszyn biega II 3 / 7 1758.0000
483 Serwa Mariusz Poznań 1973 M40307316284232256 5 772.0000
109 Wesołek Przemek Poznań 1977 M40317305282247258 5 787.0000
1410 kowalik marek POZNAŃ 1974 M40199 1 199.0000
51 INTER#WAŁY II 3 / 7 2100.0000
269 Wojciechowski Marcin Poznań 1976 M40340331261241 4 833.0000
140 Żuchowski Bogumił Poznań 1980 M40320290294 3 904.0000
427 Adamczyk Paweł Wiry 1981 M40363 1 363.0000
52 Runners Power Śrem II 3 / 5 702.3841
421 Rzyha Hubert Mościenica 1984 M30170175138124114 5 376.0000
1376 Matuszewska Małgorzata Śrem 1975 K4047
80.38
1 80.3841
61 Błoch Paweł Szymanowo 1983 M30246 1 246.0000
53 POSŁAŃCY ASGARDU IV 3 / 5 1703.3647
476 Sobolewska Agnieszka Mrowino 1985 K30240
407.14
103
176.16
2 583.2969
526 Szkudlarek Monika Poznań 1979 K40208
362.77
199
339.30
2 702.0678
541 Adamczewski Krzysztof Poznań 1962 M50418 1 418.0000
54 Mistrzowski Trening II 3 / 4 292.8254
226 Baranowska Aleksandra Swarzędz 1999 K2031
52.59
30
51.15
2 103.7384
196 Różański Piotr Poznań 1994 M2067 1 67.0000
1406 Maciejczuk Kamila Swarzedz 1986 K3070
122.09
1 122.0870
55 Tarnowo Podgórne Biega 2 / 6 973.0000
56 Kozicz Leszek Tarnowo Podgórne 1968 M5010110885 3 294.0000
319 Jordan Robert Grzebienisko 1974 M40223227306229240 5 679.0000
56 Constravia 2 / 6 1030.0000
458 Skoryna Jerzy Poznań 1983 M3099107300295 4 501.0000
1279 Jankowiak Krzysztof Poznań 1986 M30208184137 3 529.0000
57 MANUFAKTURA MIESZKAŃ II 2 / 5 636.0000
1282 Szwed Michał Poznań 1972 M40150116145143 4 404.0000
1231 Rydlewicz Cezary Gniezno 1996 M2013696 2 232.0000
58 AZS Poznań III 2 / 2 16.7856
1268 Urbaniak Kalina Suchy Las 2004 K164
6.79
1 6.7856
1275 Twardoń Szymon Murowana Goślina 2004 M1610 1 10.0000
59 Grupa OLX Team II 2 / 2 518.3160
249 Maciukiewicz Ariel Poznań 1987 M30196 1 196.0000
251 Rakowska Karolina Poznań 1984 K30190
322.32
1 322.3160
60 Night Runners IV 2 / 2 740.5599
1403 Wandel Agnieszka Poznań 1974 K40204
348.90
1 348.9012
1402 Borowiecka Agnieszka Poznań 1979 K40229
391.66
1 391.6587
61 JaiTy 1 / 3 690.0000
1260 Szymański Marek Poznań 1988 M30283314254226210 5 690.0000
62 POWIAT POZNAŃSKI 1 / 3 725.3592
415 MĄDRZAK KAROLINA POZNAŃ 1979 K40142
240.89
148
253.12
142
247.66
133
237.25
145
247.23
5 725.3592
63 Bukowski Klub Biegacza 1 / 3 966.0000
346 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK 1976 M40373375335304327 5 966.0000
64 31 Baza Lotnictwa Taktycznego 1 / 3 203.0000
97 Bobecki Patryk Poznań 1983 M3068657270 4 203.0000
65 Zgrupka Team II 1 / 3 432.0000
1166 WIERZBIŃSKI DAWID Poznań 1990 M30172152130150 4 432.0000
66 Wójtowicz TRI Team 1 / 3 858.0000
542 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA 1974 M40337339271250 4 858.0000
67 Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny II 1 / 3 430.0000
1251 Dombrowicz Krystian Oborniki 1979 M40127152151 3 430.0000
68 Fehlau Run Team IV 1 / 1 87.0000
1207 Marchwicki Arkadiusz Poznań 1981 M4087 1 87.0000
69 Twarde szparagi II 1 / 1 218.0000
516 Klapczyński Bartosz Poznań 1982 M30218 1 218.0000
70 HERNIK TEAM IV 1 / 1 250.0000
31 Frąckowiak Adam Poznań 1978 M40250 1 250.0000
71 PRO366 VI 1 / 1 334.0000
396 Kalwas Paweł Poznań 1974 M40334 1 334.0000
72 TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1 / 1 371.1351
1457 Reiniger Paulina SkÓRZEWO 1977 K40217
371.14
1 371.1351
73 Carlsberg Shared Services V 1 / 1 398.0000
1442 Hussien Bassam Poznań 1994 M20398 1 398.0000

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni