z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

25.10.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:15:23 00:15:24
2 910 MAJORCZYK BARTOSZ KARCZEWO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:15:34 00:15:35
3 820 SZRAMA DARIUSZ Dąbrówka Leśna 1979 M30 00:15:45 00:15:46
4 1245 TOMCZYK PIOTR Rokietnica MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:16:10 00:16:11
5 1360 FEHLAU MARCIN CHOWĘCICE ŚWIAT BIEGACZA 1978 M30 00:16:14 00:16:15
6 812 ŁAWICKI PIOTR Lubin UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1995 M16 00:16:21 00:16:23
7 107 NIEMYT ADAM Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:26 00:16:27
8 346 KRAWCZYK JACEK Poznań UAM "SZPOT" TRIATHLON 1996 M16 00:16:37 00:16:38
9 1500 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:16:39 00:16:40
10 350 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:43 00:16:44
11 1409 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań CITY_ZEN 1984 M30 00:16:45 00:16:46
12 1058 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków 1988 M20 00:16:47 00:16:49
13 512 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:16:48 00:16:49
14 1125 CZYSZ ROBERT Poznań UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:16:50 00:16:51
15 1337 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań 1992 M20 00:16:53 00:16:53
16 1348 TEIXEIRA RENATO Braga BENFICA TEAM 1993 M20 00:17:02 00:17:02
17 286 WŁODARKIEWICZ DOMINIK POZNAŃ VEGE RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:17:07 00:17:08
18 809 MIKOŁAJCZAK HUBERT Kościan SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1995 M16 00:17:09 00:17:09
19 811 NOWAK MATEUSZ Skoki UKS "SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1996 M16 00:17:08 00:17:09
20 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:17:11 00:17:12
21 958 POLICHNOWSKI STANISŁAW Poznań 1998 M16 00:17:18 00:17:18
22 745 ZAGÓRSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ ZAGÓRSZCZAKI 1980 M30 00:17:17 00:17:18
23 1410 BORWIŃSKI HUBERT Poznań 1997 M16 00:17:21 00:17:22
24 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:17:23 00:17:25
25 756 TOMCZAK ADAM Gołuski COPYMASTER.PL 1982 M30 00:17:35 00:17:36
26 1358 OHLY JAKUB Grodzisk Wlkp ZSP RÓZOWA TORPEDA GRODZISK WLKP 1996 M16 00:17:36 00:17:38
27 1129 DURCZAK HUBERT gryfino UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAN 1995 M16 00:17:39 00:17:40
28 323 KUPKA GRZEGORZ Poznań UAM "SZPOT" TRIATHLON 1994 M20 00:17:44 00:17:44
29 104 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:17:50 00:17:50
30 1194 KRAJEWSKI MACIEJ Ciechocinek KU AZS POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 1991 M20 00:17:53 00:17:53
31 1139 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań M&M'S 1989 M20 00:17:51 00:17:54
32 1119 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież #HOT5KCHALLENGE 1967 M40 00:17:55 00:17:57
33 765 ZANDECKI MACIEJ Swarzędz SWARZĘDZ 1971 M40 00:17:58 00:17:58
34 943 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ / XTRI.PL 1984 M30 00:17:59 00:17:59
35 881 PŁONKA WOJCIECH Czerwonak 1985 M20 00:18:00 00:18:03
36 1143 KOEBSCH TOMASZ Poznań MARKOWEROWERY.PL 1978 M30 00:18:06 00:18:07
37 845 DERWICH SZYMON Poznań 1984 M30 00:18:07 00:18:09
38 1350 JANASIAK AGNIESZKA POZNAŃ RED FITNESS/AGARUN.PL 1981 K30 00:18:09 00:18:10
39 743 SZASZNER ŁUKASZ Swarzędz 1987 M20 00:18:14 00:18:16
40 598 SAMBORSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1984 M30 00:18:17 00:18:17
41 844 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:18:19 00:18:20
42 981 SOKOŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:18:13 00:18:21
43 537 KUŹMICKI DAMIAN Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1990 M20 00:18:24 00:18:24
44 655 SZCZESZEK ROBERT Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:18:24 00:18:24
45 583 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M30 00:18:25 00:18:25
46 829 KASPRZAK MIKOŁAJ poznań K.K. 1979 M30 00:18:24 00:18:26
47 1002 SZULC DOMINIK Poznań 1988 M20 00:18:21 00:18:26
48 299 DEMBY MICHAŁ Pakość MUD GOATS 1988 M20 00:18:23 00:18:27
49 622 GWÓŹDŹ JACEK Drezdenko AZS UP POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:18:27 00:18:27
50 1183 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:18:26 00:18:27
51 1157 SÓJKA KAMIL Człuchów FLORIAN CHOJNICE 1989 M20 00:18:25 00:18:28
52 187 SAJNAJ JAROSŁAW Lubon 1979 M30 00:18:29 00:18:31
53 1005 KRÓLIKOWSKI EDWARD Plewiska KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:18:30 00:18:33
54 671 BRODZKI PIOTR Gdynia UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1995 M16 00:18:31 00:18:33
55 1038 KORYTOWSKI DANIEL SWARZĘDZ NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:18:33 00:18:35
56 760 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVEXTREME GRUPA AMAZIS BIKE TEAM 1987 M20 00:18:35 00:18:38
57 1162 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 1976 M30 00:18:36 00:18:37
58 644 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:46 00:18:48
59 416 BOROWSKI KAROL Siemiany 1990 M20 00:18:47 00:18:49
60 1048 KRUPA SŁAWOMIR Chodzież CYBINA TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:49 00:18:50
61 507 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:18:49 00:18:52
62 1180 HADAŚ MATEUSZ Plewiska UAM ,,SZPOT'' POZNAŃ 1996 M16 00:18:51 00:18:51
63 184 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań NARTY BIEGOWE 1960 M50 00:18:52 00:18:53
64 595 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:18:57 00:19:00
65 108 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:19:00 00:19:02
66 1029 WLASZCZYK TOMASZ swarzędz 1966 M40 00:19:02 00:19:06
67 1363 PRZEPIÓRA KRZYSZTOF Kostrzyn 1989 M20 00:19:05 00:19:05
68 1249 KWIATKOWSKI AREK suchy las BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:19:07 00:19:16
69 1030 MAĆKOWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz BBL 1982 M30 00:19:07 00:19:16
70 1117 KOŁODZIEJCZYK BARTOSZ Chodzież #HOT5KCHALLENGE 1993 M20 00:19:07 00:19:08
71 1292 PADOŁ KRZYSZTOF Szczecinek 1979 M30 00:19:07 00:21:07
72 529 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:19:07 00:19:12
73 1015 DACH KAROL Pniewy 1992 M20 00:19:08 00:19:16
74 631 MARCIN WITASZAK Oborniki FIT TEST - LABORATORIUM BADAŃ SPORTOWCÓW 1982 M30 00:19:08 00:19:10
75 918 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 1977 M30 00:19:10 00:19:13
76 1115 CZARNECKI TOMASZ Poznań TABLICEE.PL 1987 M20 00:19:12 00:19:23
77 1149 OSTROWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań BIAŁA KENIA 1991 M20 00:19:14 00:19:27
78 1051 GŁOWACKI JULIAN Poznań ZABIŁEM GRUBASA TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:15 00:19:17
79 8 MEJER JACEK Suchy Las DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:19:15 00:19:18
80 716 SZLENK LESZEK Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1981 M30 00:19:15 00:19:19
81 840 CHOJAN SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1980 M30 00:19:16 00:19:16
82 1253 KUSZNIEREWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WWW.KUSZNIEREWICZ.EU 1985 M20 00:19:17 00:19:19
83 645 BŁASZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:19:18 00:19:23
84 24 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:19:19 00:19:21
85 166 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:19:23 00:19:37
86 675 MAIK TOMASZ DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1987 M20 00:19:23 00:19:28
87 628 SUNDBERG MARC Borówiec 1979 M30 00:19:24 00:19:26
88 355 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:25 00:19:28
89 90 WYKA SZYMON Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1990 M20 00:19:25 00:19:32
90 1204 KOCHMAN KAROL Poznań 1991 M20 00:19:26 00:21:28
91 161 PAPIEŻ JUSTYNA Jarocin JAROCIN 1991 K20 00:19:26 00:19:29
92 753 PIECHNIK STANISŁAW Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1989 M20 00:19:29 00:19:35
93 490 JAŁOWSKI SZYMON Poznań LOKOMOTYWA 1976 M30 00:19:30 00:19:41
94 1101 GZIEL KEVIN Poznań 1996 M16 00:19:34 00:19:35
95 274 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:37 00:19:41
96 1010 WARDĘGA MAREK RYCZYWÓŁ ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1995 M16 00:19:37 00:19:47
97 443 NOWAKOWSKI ALEKSANDER Lubawa 1995 M16 00:19:39 00:19:46
98 1269 URBANOWICZ KACPER MIŁOSŁAW MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:39 00:19:41
99 900 ŚMICHURSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:39 00:19:47
100 1333 KLEPCZUK MILENA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1995 K16 00:19:41 00:19:41
101 771 STAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Tarnowo Podgórne NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:42 00:19:45
102 372 TOMCZAK PRZEMEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:19:42 00:19:49
103 362 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:19:42 00:19:47
104 1135 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1972 M40 00:19:43 00:19:45
105 1258 SCHULTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:19:45 00:21:45
106 1016 KLÓJ ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY- POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:19:46 00:19:47
107 668 BŁASZKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań KIMBALL BIEGA 1976 M30 00:19:48 00:19:56
108 1085 RODZIEWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1985 M20 00:19:48 00:19:53
109 1000 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:19:49 00:19:59
110 1317 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1972 M40 00:19:49 00:19:57
111 20 NOCULAK MICHAŁ Luboń ANGLOPROJEKT.PL 1979 M30 00:19:51 00:19:54
112 892 PŁOCIENICZAK JACEK Leszno AZS UAM 1994 M20 00:19:52 00:20:00
113 1093 GALICKI ROBERT Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:19:53 00:20:01
114 594 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:53 00:19:59
115 364 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M40 00:19:53 00:20:08
116 313 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:19:56 00:19:59
117 1254 MATUŁA EWELINA Brzoza NIGHT RUNNERS 1992 K20 00:19:58 00:19:58
118 1284 BURCHARDT SŁAWOMIR Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1966 M40 00:20:03 00:22:05
119 86 ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:06 00:20:09
120 1277 GROŃSKI GRZEGORZ Golęczewo NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:20:07 00:20:12
121 84 WYSTĘPSKI JANUSZ Gniezno DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1972 M40 00:20:09 00:20:19
122 690 OSTROWSKI RADEK Puszczykowo REHAU RELAZZO 1980 M30 00:20:11 00:22:12
123 63 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań FTI POZNAŃ / NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:20:11 00:20:14
124 832 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:20:12 00:20:18
125 1297 PIETRZYNSKI TOMASZ Złotniki 1978 M30 00:20:13 00:20:18
126 1266 URBANOWICZ TOMASZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1969 M40 00:20:14 00:20:16
127 1200 WIECZOREK TOMASZ Gruszczyn REKINY SPORTU 1976 M30 00:20:14 00:20:19
128 455 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA BBL POZNAŃ CGS TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:15 00:20:25
129 777 KNASIECKI MARCIN Poznań VITANATURA.PL 1985 M20 00:20:15 00:20:21
130 1063 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:20:16 00:20:19
131 688 CHWIROT DAWID Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1994 M20 00:20:16 00:20:24
132 1173 SZYMAŃSKI MARIAN Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1965 M40 00:20:16 00:20:24
133 117 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:20:16 00:20:21
134 449 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:20:17 00:20:24
135 139 JOB PIOTR Poznań ROLL4LIFE.PL 1975 M30 00:20:18 00:20:26
136 126 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:19 00:20:26
137 862 CZARNOCIŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1984 M30 00:20:19 00:20:33
138 515 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina PLEPLEWISKA 1981 M30 00:20:20 00:20:23
139 939 KOLAŃCZYK FILIP Poznań 1977 M30 00:20:22 00:20:31
140 1105 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:20:24 00:20:27
141 612 MELLER KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1985 M20 00:20:24 00:22:29
142 613 WEIGT PIOTR Puszczykowo DUM SPIRO SPERO 1972 M40 00:20:29 00:21:00
143 1301 CZAJA PAULINA Toruń KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKA 1994 K20 00:20:29 00:20:30
144 701 BUDYCH BARTOSZ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M30 00:20:30 00:20:40
145 1075 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań 1987 M20 00:20:30 00:22:38
146 41 ORDZA TOMASZ Dąbrówka NIGHTRUNNERS 1988 M20 00:20:32 00:20:39
147 155 BUDNIK ERYK Rabowice 1987 M20 00:20:32 00:22:36
148 1231 OKSZA-STRZELECKI NORBERT Poznań TRINERGIA / MYSPORTIQ 1976 M30 00:20:33 00:20:43
149 156 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1967 M40 00:20:33 00:22:33
150 880 JANKOWIAK ADAM Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:35 00:20:38
151 998 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:20:36 00:22:39
152 1289 GORCZYCA JACEK Kobylnica DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 M40 00:20:36 00:20:45
153 1319 NOSAL WOJCIECH Komorniki 1991 M20 00:20:37 00:22:43
154 392 SZALBIERZ DOMINIKA Żerków 1988 K20 00:20:37 00:22:39
155 1263 KARÓLCZAK TOMASZ Jarocin 1991 M20 00:20:37 00:20:47
156 610 BOROWCZYK OSKAR POZNAŃ CITYZEN 1996 M16 00:20:38 00:22:37
157 427 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:20:38 00:20:55
158 955 STANOCH JAKUB poznań 1983 M30 00:20:38 00:20:48
159 438 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1967 M40 00:20:39 00:22:40
160 1290 ZWIERZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Poznań POZNAN 1995 M16 00:20:40 00:20:46
161 33 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:40 00:21:07
162 390 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań 1974 M40 00:20:41 00:20:57
163 946 DANEK ŁUKASZ Gostyń MM 1988 M20 00:20:41 00:20:48
164 1366 WYSOCKI ADAM POZNAŃ RANKOR 1981 M30 00:20:42 00:22:52
165 373 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M20 00:20:46 00:21:01
166 318 BRUKWICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:20:46 00:22:50
167 1150 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań - 1964 M50 00:20:46 00:20:52
168 501 KOCEŁŁO WOJCIECH Cybinka CYBINKA 1984 M30 00:20:47 00:20:58
169 1061 CHMIELARCZYK MARIUSZ Poznań 1992 M20 00:20:47 00:21:03
170 21 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:20:47 00:22:50
171 417 RANOSZEK ANNA Dąbrówka AKADEMIAKARATE.COM.PL 1977 K30 00:20:49 00:20:59
172 228 GOŚCINIAK MARCIN Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1987 M20 00:20:50 00:21:03
173 308 SOWA MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:20:50 00:20:57
174 904 MILANOWSKA KAJA Poznań VITAINSILICA, NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:20:51 00:21:03
175 990 ZABEL ROBERT Poznań WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:20:51 00:21:03
176 674 BIELERZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/AWF POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:20:53 00:20:59
177 648 DĘBCZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1974 M40 00:20:53 00:21:13
178 475 WALERYCH FRANCISZEK Czerwonak 1989 M20 00:20:54 00:27:05
179 1315 WASYŁYK ŁUKASZ CZARNKÓW 1979 M30 00:20:57 00:21:06
180 545 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września WWW.POMAGAMAKTYWNIE.PL 1979 M30 00:20:59 00:23:01
181 1124 JAROCKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:20:59 00:21:02
182 357 WOŹNY DARIUSZ Grzebienisko PASJA BIEGANIA 1977 M30 00:20:59 00:21:14
183 1154 PAWLUS PIOTR Poznań 1984 M30 00:21:00 00:23:01
184 55 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo 1978 M30 00:21:00 00:21:11
185 426 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:21:01 00:21:07
186 131 WOJTKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGACZAMATOR 1975 M30 00:21:04 00:21:26
187 863 CHOJNACKI MACIEJ Biskupice NIGHT RUNNERS/VERBICOM 1976 M30 00:21:05 00:21:16
188 215 JANUSZEWSKI ALEKSANER Suchy Las 1973 M40 00:21:06 00:21:16
189 496 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M30 00:21:06 00:21:10
190 627 SUNDBERG MARIA Borówiec 1979 K30 00:21:07 00:21:08
191 775 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:21:08 00:23:09
192 1067 NUCKOWSKI RAFAŁ Luboń COLLEGIUM DA VINCI 1974 M40 00:21:08 00:21:22
193 1028 MAJEWSKI MACIEJ POZNAŃ TEAM ASA =BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1966 M40 00:21:10 00:21:16
194 703 ZIMNY PAWEŁ Luboń DRUŻYNA PIERŚCIENIA 1974 M40 00:21:10 00:23:10
195 1112 NIEMIR ALEKSANDER Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 M40 00:21:11 00:21:30
196 952 KUCZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1956 M50 00:21:11 00:21:29
197 1049 STASIAK BARTOSZ Poznań 1989 M20 00:21:12 00:23:19
198 694 WITKOWSKA JUSTYNA Warszawa ARBONNE POLAND 1992 K20 00:21:13 00:21:15
199 776 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań M AUTO SERWIS 1965 M40 00:21:14 00:21:18
200 1272 BARANIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań LIBRA TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:15 00:23:31
201 656 CHABROS KAROLINA Poznan SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ/DRUZYNA SZPIKU 1982 K30 00:21:16 00:21:17
202 1043 ANDRZEJEWSKI JAROSŁAW Konin 1983 M30 00:21:17 00:23:19
203 825 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1978 M30 00:21:17 00:21:22
204 536 SKOWROŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań SIUPAKABRA / FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1983 M30 00:21:19 00:23:26
205 1069 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań 1988 M20 00:21:20 00:23:21
206 205 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:24 00:21:34
207 1405 PAWŁOWSKI MIKOŁAJ POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:21:24 00:21:36
208 693 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:21:26 00:23:28
209 467 BOGACZYK DAMIAN Środa Wielkopolska KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. 1980 M30 00:21:26 00:21:30
210 517 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/ SZAŁKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:26 00:21:38
211 673 WASILEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:26 00:23:31
212 757 GULCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1979 M30 00:21:27 00:21:54
213 889 PRZYBYLAK MACIEJ Przeźmierowo NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:21:30 00:23:33
214 199 SZAŁKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań SZAŁKI TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:30 00:21:42
215 585 NAWROCKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŻABOSUMY 1983 M30 00:21:31 00:21:48
216 88 ZGOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB POZIOM WYŻEJ 1971 M40 00:21:33 00:21:49
217 1032 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:21:34 00:21:54
218 1407 BARTOSIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:21:35 00:23:42
219 45 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:21:35 00:23:38
220 1257 SŁODZINKA MARCIN Nowa Wieś 1981 M30 00:21:35 00:21:52
221 719 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa 1960 M50 00:21:37 00:21:43
222 531 TELICKI ANDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:37 00:23:39
223 1079 GRZEŚKOWIAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1978 M30 00:21:38 00:23:47
224 817 TROJANOWSKI JACEK Poznan 1985 M20 00:21:38 00:21:54
225 298 KAFTAŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:21:38 00:23:56
226 864 PLEWA DAMIAN Luboń 1978 M30 00:21:38 00:23:55
227 10 KOTKOWSKA KAROLINA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 K30 00:21:39 00:21:52
228 1299 ZAREMBA PAWEŁ Borek Wlkp 1982 M30 00:21:39 00:23:45
229 722 MOSIĄDZ PRZEMYSŁAW Słupca 1989 M20 00:21:40 00:23:43
230 1014 PYZIK KRZYSZTOF Świnoujście 1988 M20 00:21:40 00:23:49
231 135 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M30 00:21:40 00:21:54
232 79 PABICH MICHAŁ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1988 M20 00:21:40 00:22:00
233 1148 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:21:40 00:21:44
234 681 TALMA MARCIN Piaski GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1991 M20 00:21:41 00:21:48
235 1199 CHRAPLAK MAREK Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:42 00:23:51
236 1120 KISZYCKI OLAF Chodzież #HOT5KCHALLENGE 1996 M16 00:21:42 00:21:44
237 129 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole GOGGLE PRO AKTIVE EYEWEAR 1983 M30 00:21:43 00:23:48
238 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1969 M40 00:21:43 00:21:59
239 1349 FERNANDES TIAGO braganca BENFICATEAM 1992 M20 00:21:44 00:21:59
240 216 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:21:44 00:23:55
241 1190 KUBIAK RAFAL Poznan CARDIO RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:21:45 00:21:56
242 1092 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:21:47 00:23:53
243 606 KAFARSKA URSZULA Poznań 1993 K20 00:21:47 00:22:09
244 224 BUJALSKI SZYMON Poznań 1975 M30 00:21:48 00:24:04
245 125 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M40 00:21:48 00:24:08
246 957 PIECHOCKI KAMIL Międzychód 1996 M16 00:21:49 00:24:04
247 739 WIECZOREK MACIEK Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:49 00:23:50
248 345 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:21:49 00:22:02
249 1118 KOŁODZIEJCZYK SZYMON Chodzież #HOT5KCHALLENGE 1996 M16 00:21:50 00:21:51
250 935 MIAŁKAS SZYMON Buk NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:21:51 00:24:09
251 835 PIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Szamotuły 1977 M30 00:21:51 00:23:52
252 1356 PIEŃCZAK TOMASZ Poznan BRAK 1989 M20 00:21:51 00:22:03
253 582 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań GRODZISKA KOLEJ DREZYNOWA 1976 M30 00:21:51 00:22:15
254 1006 LISIECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:21:51 00:24:10
255 482 GORCZYCA MARIA Kobylnica SL OLIMPIA 1997 K16 00:21:53 00:22:02
256 930 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M30 00:21:53 00:23:55
257 1104 ANTCZAK JAKUB Zielona Góa 1995 M16 00:21:56 00:23:58
258 762 HUCZYŃSKI ADAM Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1979 M30 00:21:57 00:24:05
259 911 KUPISZ DOMINIK Poznań 1979 M30 00:21:58 00:23:59
260 142 MRÓZ CEZARY Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:21:59 00:22:01
261 983 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:59 00:24:07
262 736 KRZYMIŃSKI PIOTR kobylnica 1982 M30 00:22:00 00:24:03
263 896 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:22:01 00:28:04
264 847 KOCHOWICZ FILIP poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1988 M20 00:22:01 00:24:10
265 1027 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M30 00:22:02 00:24:09
266 335 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:22:03 00:22:17
267 746 SZAJERKA ŁUKASZ Poznan 1973 M40 00:22:04 00:24:28
268 934 KACZMAREK ADAM Obrzycko KB PRORUNNER 1984 M30 00:22:05 00:22:20
269 1196 URBANIAK ANGELIKA Poznań UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1997 K16 00:22:06 00:24:08
270 288 BRYL ŁUKASZ Poznań POZNAŃ FC 1986 M20 00:22:06 00:22:18
271 89 SOBALA BOGUSŁAW Poznań 1959 M50 00:22:07 00:22:37
272 82 OBUCHOWICZ DAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:09 00:24:15
273 964 MAKOWSKI PAWEŁ Słupsk 1988 M20 00:22:10 00:24:15
274 1311 WZIEDZIOCH DANIEL POZNAŃ 1996 M16 00:22:11 00:24:28
275 725 DZIUBAŁKA AGATA Poznań OREGANO PROJECT 1979 K30 00:22:12 00:22:21
276 112 TIERLING ADAM Poznań BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:12 00:24:24
277 1331 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań 1968 M40 00:22:12 00:22:26
278 895 JAKUBCZAK MAGDALENA Skoki UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI 1991 K20 00:22:12 00:24:11
279 1271 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań MUD GOATS 1982 M30 00:22:13 00:22:24
280 173 STRUZIK PIOTR Baranowo BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:13 00:24:24
281 297 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:14 00:24:38
282 359 MATYSIK PIOTR Wiry 1984 M30 00:22:14 00:22:14
283 118 PORADA MAREK Poznań SCIM 1963 M50 00:22:14 00:24:37
284 1037 SADOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Opalenica GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1967 M40 00:22:14 00:24:18
285 1065 ZIMNIAK LESZEK Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:15 00:24:20
286 358 ROGALSKA ANNA Grzebienisko WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1977 K30 00:22:16 00:22:20
287 684 BOROWCZYK AREK Poznań 1971 M40 00:22:16 00:24:18
288 597 GADOMSKI WŁADYSŁAW Olsztyn MUD GOATS 1984 M30 00:22:18 00:24:26
289 281 KOZIOŁ ALEKSANDER Poznań 1989 M20 00:22:20 00:24:24
290 965 KOWALEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:22:24 00:24:49
291 175 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M40 00:22:24 00:22:48
292 533 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:22:25 00:24:40
293 539 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:26 00:24:44
294 986 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Plewiska GOOD PROJECT 1973 M40 00:22:26 00:24:28
295 1001 URBAŃCZYK KSAWERY ZIMIN DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1959 M50 00:22:26 00:22:36
296 432 DUTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA POZNAŃ 1981 K30 00:22:27 00:24:27
297 633 SKORUPSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:22:27 00:24:35
298 91 SOKOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań MUD GOATS 1980 M30 00:22:27 00:24:36
299 257 KĘPIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:22:28 00:22:41
300 1214 NICPOŃ PAWEŁ Polanów POLANÓW TEAM 1987 M20 00:22:29 00:24:30
301 293 GORCZYCA MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:29 00:24:38
302 682 MĘCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Poznań WWW.MATRYMONIALNE24.PL 1974 M40 00:22:30 00:22:44
303 920 PIECYK PIOTR Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:31 00:24:36
304 171 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M40 00:22:32 00:22:53
305 78 ŻYTO MARCIN Suchy Las 1974 M40 00:22:32 00:22:37
306 58 MALUJDY MICHAŁ Poznań 1991 M20 00:22:32 00:24:32
307 1186 FICHTNER ERNEST Luboń GEBS 1989 M20 00:22:33 00:24:42
308 902 DROŻDŻYŃSKI JAREK Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1959 M50 00:22:35 00:22:42
309 1346 JANIK MIROSŁAW Poznań 1971 M40 00:22:35 00:22:48
310 347 ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1990 M20 00:22:35 00:24:36
311 1074 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M20 00:22:38 00:24:50
312 879 CHOROWSKI TOMASZ Rokietnica SAMO SIĘ NIE ZROBI 1987 M20 00:22:39 00:24:41
313 450 PALUSZKIEWICZ MARIA Poznań 1991 K20 00:22:39 00:24:39
314 47 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M40 00:22:39 00:24:51
315 409 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Poznań TRUST 1972 M40 00:22:39 00:22:59
316 474 BEKIER MACIEJ Komorniki SCIM 1979 M30 00:22:40 00:24:46
317 351 KONIECZNY JACEK Mosina DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:22:40 00:23:08
318 203 POLICHNOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1967 M40 00:22:40 00:24:52
319 1026 MIEŚCICKA MAGDALENA Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 K30 00:22:42 00:24:49
320 761 PRIMKE FILIP Poznań SPP TEAM 1994 M20 00:22:42 00:24:55
321 950 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Poznań 1976 K30 00:22:43 00:25:01
322 1223 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:43 00:23:02
323 102 BORKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MUD GOATS 1986 M20 00:22:45 00:24:53
324 1328 ANDRZEJEWSKA PAULA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 K20 00:22:46 00:24:54
325 221 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:22:46 00:24:53
326 391 WOŹNIAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:48 00:28:52
327 1078 TYLL AGNIESZKA Poznań 1990 K20 00:22:48 00:23:02
328 431 SAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań HARCERZE 1989 M20 00:22:48 00:25:02
329 799 SADOWSKI PAWEŁ Koziegłowy AKTYWNY DIABETYK 1981 M30 00:22:50 00:23:08
330 1169 NEUMANN JEDRZEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:51 00:24:58
331 1355 STRZELCZYK MARLENA Kostrzyn 1989 K20 00:22:51 00:25:11
332 339 BUDYNEK DARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M30 00:22:51 00:25:02
333 159 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:22:53 00:25:06
334 912 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina IRONBEERMAN 1981 M30 00:22:54 00:24:58
335 212 PIĘTOWSKI ARTUR Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:54 00:27:00
336 548 TACIJ PIOTR Komorniki SCIM 1977 M30 00:22:56 00:25:00
337 267 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1976 M30 00:22:56 00:23:06
338 853 NOWAKOWSKI MATEUSZ Kostrzyn 1986 M20 00:22:57 00:25:14
339 150 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina MOSINA BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:57 00:25:01
340 1340 ROBASZEK PAWEŁ PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI ATKM 1987 M20 00:22:57 00:27:08
341 30 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M30 00:22:58 00:25:36
342 381 NOWACKI MACIEJ Swarzędz 1969 M40 00:22:58 00:25:18
343 842 KISTOWSKI HUBERT Poznań 1988 M20 00:22:59 00:25:20
344 309 JASICZAK JAKUB Dąbrówka 1983 M30 00:22:59 00:25:02
345 729 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:00 00:25:09
346 395 GŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Złotniki NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:23:02 00:25:08
347 1205 LASZCZKOWSKA DAGMARA Poznań 1988 K20 00:23:02 00:25:22
348 439 KOŁTOWSKI PIOTR Skórzewo 1979 M30 00:23:04 00:25:15
349 852 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:23:04 00:23:19
350 643 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA CASUAL ROAD RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:23:05 00:23:27
351 573 ARNDT PAWEŁ Poznań RRTEAM, ZYCIEWBIEGU.PL 1968 M40 00:23:07 00:25:26
352 914 KOWALSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:23:07 00:25:11
353 1158 BIENIECKI MARCIN Włocławek NIEZRZESZONY 1988 M20 00:23:08 00:29:11
354 388 TOMCZYK STANISŁAW Poznań - 1962 M50 00:23:08 00:25:11
355 563 WACHOWIAK DOMINIK Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:09 00:23:20
356 584 SZYDŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:10 00:25:34
357 329 KUBIAK WOJCIECH Opole PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1985 M20 00:23:11 00:25:16
358 1367 WĄGROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań RANKOR 1982 M30 00:23:11 00:25:21
359 735 ŁAKOMY PIOTR Poznań GRUBSCYTEAM 1982 M30 00:23:12 00:25:38
360 400 CICHARSKI DANIEL Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1974 M40 00:23:15 00:27:20
361 975 HAMERSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1982 M30 00:23:15 00:23:22
362 191 ANDERSOHN MAŁGORZATA Oborniki RAJBUD OBORNIKI 1984 K30 00:23:15 00:25:22
363 1287 ZAKRZEWSKI ROBERT Tarnowo Podgórne 1977 M30 00:23:15 00:25:22
364 748 ANTONIUK MARCELINA Poznań SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1998 K16 00:23:16 00:23:26
365 609 ORWAT KASIA POZNAŃ CITYZEN / NO WOMEN NO TRI 1972 K40 00:23:16 00:25:18
366 592 BOROWCZYK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1988 M20 00:23:17 00:25:33
367 37 ŚWIERZOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań - 1978 K30 00:23:17 00:25:19
368 876 JUSZCZAK DAMIAN Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:18 00:25:28
369 909 CELKA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:18 00:25:21
370 241 GRAJEK SZYMON Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:19 00:23:23
371 1174 JAŹWICKI WIESŁAW Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:19 00:25:26
372 632 LIPIECKA ALDONA Swarzędz BBL 1967 K40 00:23:19 00:25:31
373 1264 ŚWIERZKO ADAM Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:20 00:23:24
374 578 MAĆKOWIAK PAULINA Poznań 1988 K20 00:23:20 00:25:46
375 310 MAJEWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1994 K20 00:23:20 00:25:33
376 1250 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:20 00:25:44
377 95 NATKANIEC KRYSTIAN POZNAŃ JANJUL 1973 M40 00:23:21 00:27:40
378 371 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1971 M40 00:23:23 00:25:45
379 678 WAŃDOCH ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:23 00:25:45
380 1401 KAMIENNY SZYMON POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:23:23 00:25:29
381 846 KŁOSIŃSKI PAWEŁ Wągrowiec PSICHRUPEK TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:23 00:27:32
382 235 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań KOŁOBRZESKI KLUB MORSÓW 1980 M30 00:23:24 00:27:24
383 1278 KASPRZYCKI PIOTR Poznań WEST SPORT TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:24 00:25:34
384 408 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL 1979 M30 00:23:24 00:25:30
385 1359 SZYMIC PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:23:24 00:27:43
386 1302 GRUSZECKI JAKUB Poznań LATAJĄCE DORSZE 1987 M20 00:23:25 00:27:39
387 1241 KOWALSKI JACEK Gułtowy 1971 M40 00:23:25 00:25:34
388 291 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:25 00:25:34
389 222 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:26 00:27:29
390 144 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M30 00:23:27 00:25:44
391 378 PADŁA ŁUKASZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:27 00:25:40
392 493 MAZURCZAK MACIEJ Poznań AVENGERS / ATARI TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:28 00:25:30
393 1228 KOZŁOWSKI MARCIN Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1976 M30 00:23:29 00:25:45
394 697 WALTER AGATA Kościan 1982 K30 00:23:29 00:25:52
395 654 WOJCIECHOWSKA SVETLANA Poznań 1990 K20 00:23:29 00:25:41
396 1347
1700*
JANIK KACPER Poznań 1998 M16 00:23:31 00:23:44
397 1179 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Międzychód 1971 M40 00:23:31 00:27:32
398 93 ŁATYSZEW KATARZYNA Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1974 K40 00:23:32 00:25:42
399 1310 GOLEC MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1996 M16 00:23:33 00:25:51
400 1312 PIECZARKA MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:23:33 00:25:50
401 234 KULUS JAKUB Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:23:33 00:27:44
402 1116 MAĆKOWIAK KASIA Krosno ACTIVUS 1980 K30 00:23:34 00:25:46
403 476 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan 1972 M40 00:23:35 00:27:41
404 848 KOWALCZYK SŁAWOMIR Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1970 M40 00:23:36 00:25:37
405 1342 OWCZARZAK ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:23:36 00:27:48
406 1270 URBANOWICZ JAGODA MIŁOSŁAW MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1996 K16 00:23:36 00:23:49
407 677 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa 1973 M40 00:23:36 00:25:49
408 71 ANTOSZKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:37 00:25:58
409 661 OLEJNICZAK DAMIAN Poznań SPP TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:37 00:25:50
410 1013 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań 1978 M30 00:23:37 00:27:46
411 814 ŚLEDZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NA TAPCZANIE SIEDZIAŁ LEŃ 1984 M30 00:23:38 00:25:52
412 140 WALKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:38 00:25:49
413 523 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:23:39 00:25:50
414 266 MAJŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA Gorzów Wlkp. TURBOŻÓŁWIE 1987 K20 00:23:39 00:23:49
415 380 OBARA ŻANETA NEKLA 1976 K30 00:23:39 00:25:38
416 85 JACHIMOWSKA ANNA POZNAŃ NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 K30 00:23:40 00:25:56
417 1279 LIPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Koziegłowy OVERMAX 1971 M40 00:23:40 00:23:45
418 265 MAJŁOWSKI PIOTR Gorzów Wlkp. TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 M20 00:23:40 00:23:49
419 778 BORKOWSKI RAFAŁ Gniezno 1995 M16 00:23:41 00:30:00
420 877 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:23:41 00:25:47
421 247 STROJNY ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1975 M30 00:23:41 00:25:59
422 1313 CIECHORSKI ANDRZEJ Dachowa ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M20 00:23:43 00:25:57
423 977 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:43 00:27:47
424 1140 KLAPCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Siekierki Wielkie REDNECK RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:23:44 00:25:54
425 1050 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo 1976 M30 00:23:44 00:27:54
426 1368 DZIKOWSKI PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne 1994 M20 00:23:45 00:28:05
427 715 STRÓZIK WOJCIECH Zalasewo 1975 M30 00:23:45 00:27:55
428 680 GÓRECKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:46 00:27:50
429 576 JANOWICZ HONORATA Opalenica OPALENICKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1995 K16 00:23:46 00:26:01
430 579 KRZAN ARKADIUSZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:23:47 00:26:06
431 872 KULUS JOANNA Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB - POZIOM WYŻEJ 1982 K30 00:23:47 00:27:59
432 1209 LEŚNIK TOMASZ Koziegłowy "PIOTR I PAWEŁ" MARKA FORMY 1985 M20 00:23:47 00:25:52
433 1246 SKIBA TOMASZ Poznań 1992 M20 00:23:47 00:27:56
434 997 STAŚKIEWICZ MARTYNA Gniezno T-RUN.PL 1997 K16 00:23:48 00:25:54
435 1128 WAWIÓRKO ANIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:23:48 00:25:58
436 473 BRAMBOR SLAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:23:49 00:26:13
437 685 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:23:50 00:25:54
438 1106 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las AMATOR 1957 M50 00:23:50 00:27:55
439 1316 MATUSZEWSKA MAŁGORZATA Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1975 K30 00:23:50 00:27:55
440 1114 KÓZKA PRZEMO SKÓRZEWO 1973 M40 00:23:51 00:26:08
441 1211 PAWELEC JAKUB Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1985 M20 00:23:52 00:28:05
442 549 MAZUREK PAWEŁ Bytkowo 1968 M40 00:23:53 00:26:03
443 300 CHMIELOWIEC WOJCIECH Swarzędz 1979 M30 00:23:54 00:26:19
444 1318 ŁĄCZKA ARKADIUSZ Lwówek OSP BRODY 1984 M30 00:23:54 00:26:15
445 664 SZWED MARCIN Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:23:54 00:26:19
446 123 OLCZYK MARCIN Skórzewo 1978 M30 00:23:55 00:26:04
447 749 BUDZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne 1984 M30 00:23:56 00:26:10
448 453 PRZYBYLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:57 00:24:21
449 646 FRĄTCZAK FILIP Poznań TEATR NOWY POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:23:58 00:24:04
450 252 WOLNA ELŻBIETA Strykowo 1973 K40 00:23:58 00:27:58
451 670 HANYSZ MAGDALENA Koziegłowy 1978 K30 00:23:58 00:26:16
452 996 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ BAMBOOCO 1975 M30 00:23:58 00:26:22
453 1007 MAJEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1986 M20 00:23:59 00:28:16
454 1300 ROMEJ ALEKSANDRA Łobez ŁKB TRUCHT 1996 K16 00:24:01 00:26:06
455 1404 TCHÓRZEWSKA PAULINA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1980 K30 00:24:02 00:28:01
456 707 MATYŚKIEWICZ MAREK Sompolno 1986 M20 00:24:02 00:28:07
457 387 RYNGWELSKI WALDEMAR Rokietnica WR PROJEKT 1975 M30 00:24:03 00:28:10
458 365 OTOCKA KINGA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:24:03 00:26:25
459 822 KARMILO-JANKOWSKI MACIEJ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:24:05 00:28:14
460 1248 STASIEWICZ PAWEŁ Poznan 1968 M40 00:24:05 00:28:10
461 404 GRZEŚ MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1958 M50 00:24:06 00:28:11
462 511 JAŃCZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1985 M20 00:24:09 00:26:18
463 483 LEC NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:24:09 00:26:30
464 667 ROZYNEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1985 M20 00:24:10 00:26:34
465 871 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:24:11 00:24:15
466 254 BOJARCZUK KRZYSZTOF Koziegłowy 90SEKUND.PL 1987 M20 00:24:13 00:26:40
467 887 WAWRZYNIAK PIOTR Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:13 00:30:21
468 1099 DEHMEL ALEKSANDER Złotoryjsko GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1948 M60 00:24:14 00:26:35
469 176 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:24:14 00:26:35
470 1226 DUBICKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:15 00:26:23
471 1237 ZYWAR MICHAL Poznań 1985 M20 00:24:15 00:26:33
472 960 KUMOR JANUSZ Swarzędz NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M40 00:24:15 00:28:44
473 1072 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:24:16 00:28:15
474 944 WIĄCEK WIESŁAW Skoki 1948 M60 00:24:17 00:26:18
475 334 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno 1976 M30 00:24:17 00:28:49
476 1102 ŻURAWSKI WALDEMAR Plewiska 1979 M30 00:24:17 00:30:36
477 1176 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:18 00:28:17
478 933 SAMMLER KRZYSZTOF Poznań ESN UAM 1988 M20 00:24:18 00:28:18
479 1408 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:24:19 00:28:19
480 721 SKRZYPCZAK HANNA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1967 K40 00:24:19 00:26:29
481 377 LEWANDOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M20 00:24:20 00:28:50
482 708 ROSIŃSKA MARCELINA Poznań UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON 1995 K16 00:24:20 00:26:20
483 488 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań CZOLGISTAPL 1984 M30 00:24:21 00:30:24
484 893 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:24:21 00:26:36
485 354 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:24:21 00:26:36
486 1192 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Daszewice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:24:21 00:26:37
487 289 DUDZIAK RAJMUND Poznań ZIOŁOLEK TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:24:21 00:28:25
488 908 SZCZESZEK MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1982 M30 00:24:21 00:26:40
489 1338 BORCIUCH DAWID Szczecin NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:24:22 00:28:42
490 410 LUDWICKI MACIEJ Poznań KAMP 1980 M30 00:24:22 00:26:47
491 282 JANASIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:24:23 00:26:50
492 375 KUBAS ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:24:23 00:26:38
493 97 OLEJNIK MIŁKA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1978 K30 00:24:23 00:26:44
494 1285 KALAMAT MAŁGORZATA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1971 K40 00:24:24 00:28:23
495 207 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:24:24 00:28:42
496 236 FILIPOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kaźmierz 1976 M30 00:24:24 00:28:32
497 752 PERZ FILIP Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:24:25 00:30:32
498 316 PIEPRZYK DOROTA Poznań 1986 K20 00:24:26 00:28:55
499 949 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:27 00:26:46
500 588 KOWALCZYK EWELINA Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1976 K30 00:24:28 00:26:48
501 802 RANOSZEK MONIKA poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 K30 00:24:28 00:28:34
502 1227 SZPAKOWSKA DOMINIKA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1983 K30 00:24:28 00:26:39
503 294 LISEK NASTAZJA Poznań 1988 K20 00:24:29 00:26:48
504 1003 DZIECIĄTKOWSKA MARTA Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1998 K16 00:24:29 00:24:52
505 1413 BIGUS LECH Swarzędz 1983 M30 00:24:30 00:28:29
506 1294 LIBERKOWSKA JOANNA Ruchocinek 1989 K20 00:24:30 00:26:45
507 389 WOJTKOWIAK RENATA Poznań ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1974 K40 00:24:30 00:28:36
508 287 TALBIERZ PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M20 00:24:32 00:28:33
509 884 CZERWIŃSKI MACIEJ Skórzewo KIBOLSKI KS 1983 M30 00:24:33 00:29:03
510 77 WIATROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań CITY ZEN_ 1983 K30 00:24:33 00:26:33
511 68 GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1985 M20 00:24:34 00:27:19
512 433 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:24:34 00:28:40
513 1256 BEDNARZ MAREK Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:36 00:26:47
514 1138 JAGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań PWM TEAM 1986 M20 00:24:37 00:24:55
515 717 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:37 00:27:00
516 614 KOSIAK NATALIA POZNAŃ BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:24:37 00:26:41
517 836 JURKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:38 00:28:51
518 16 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:24:41 00:27:00
519 769 KACZMAREK ANNA SWARZĘDZ 1962 K50 00:24:41 00:26:58
520 330 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M30 00:24:42 00:29:13
521 894 NOWAK IRENA SKOKI UKS SKOCZEK SKOKI 1966 K40 00:24:42 00:26:48
522 1322 REMBOWSKA NATALIA Poznan KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:24:42 00:26:51
523 929 WYGRALAK PIOTR Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1986 M20 00:24:42 00:26:58
524 109 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne 1978 M30 00:24:44 00:28:49
525 363 PRZYBYŁ MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:45 00:29:07
526 1165 MATYSIAK ALEKSANDRA Grodzisk Wlkp. KARATE KYOKUSHIN 1995 K16 00:24:46 00:27:01
527 1011 CHŁOPOWIEC-POROWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K20 00:24:46 00:28:50
528 130 ŚWIDERSKA JOANNA BORUSZYN KLUB BIEGACZA UEP 1989 K20 00:24:46 00:28:50
529 1008 POROWSKI ADAM Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:47 00:28:50
530 278 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1951 M60 00:24:49 00:27:11
531 214 KOPYCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:49 00:28:49
532 1351 LIPKA TOBIASZ Poznań 1996 M16 00:24:49 00:29:02
533 803 JURKIEWICZ JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:24:51 00:29:04
534 1090 NITA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1971 K40 00:24:51 00:26:56
535 751 ZENEL JAKUB Zielonka 1988 M20 00:24:51 00:27:04
536 1018 MAĆKOWIAK STANISŁAW Szreniawa ACTIVUS 1958 M50 00:24:52 00:27:06
537 747 CZEKAJ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1987 M20 00:24:53 00:27:09
538 211 KAPŁON EDYTA POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONA 1968 K40 00:24:53 00:27:00
539 217 OLZACKA AGATA Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1982 K30 00:24:54 00:27:20
540 1327 LEWARTOWSKI KONRAD Poznań 1970 M40 00:24:55 00:27:10
541 367 OTTO MARCIN Kamionki 1975 M30 00:24:55 00:28:55
542 122 PRZYWŁOWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1968 K40 00:24:55 00:27:17
543 201 HORNIK NATALIA Poznań 1988 K20 00:24:57 00:27:05
544 1123 PIĄTKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1995 M16 00:24:58 00:29:18
545 702 ANDERS PIOTR Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:58 00:27:10
546 119 ODWAŻNY KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1965 M40 00:24:58 00:27:18
547 569 BORKOWSKI ANDRZEJ gniezno 1973 M40 00:24:59 00:31:18
548 784 OKRASIŃSKI BARTOSZ Choszczno 1988 M20 00:24:59 00:29:03
549 542 DOLATA ADAM Puszczykowo 1978 M30 00:25:00 00:31:13
550 1121 JASIŃSKI MAREK Suchy Las LUX TAXI 1966 M40 00:25:00 00:29:05
551 141 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań HARCERZE / NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:25:01 00:27:16
552 596 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:25:01 00:27:06
553 942 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:25:02 00:27:24
554 69 PUFAL MICHAŁ Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1991 M20 00:25:02 00:29:17
555 806 ZAWADZKI TOMASZ Gruszczyn 1986 M20 00:25:02 00:31:21
556 448 BOGDANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Poznań CSWL 1972 M40 00:25:03 00:27:11
557 1361 PAKULSKA DANUTA POZNAŃ 1963 K50 00:25:04 00:27:07
558 1036 PISKOZUB ŁUKASZ Garby 1974 M40 00:25:05 00:29:18
559 134 ROSZCZKA FILIP Poznań BIKETOP TEAM 1975 M30 00:25:05 00:31:10
560 170 WASZAK DARIA Poznań 1990 K20 00:25:06 00:29:09
561 100 CIEŚLAK RADEK POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 M30 00:25:08 00:29:09
562 1039 KORYTOWSKI SEBASTIAN Swarzędz NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:25:10 00:27:26
563 259 JĘDRZEJCZAK AGNIESZKA Swarzędz TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 K20 00:25:11 00:27:15
564 498 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M20 00:25:11 00:27:17
565 659 WOJCIECHOWSKI WACŁAW Poznan 1989 M20 00:25:11 00:27:22
566 1155 KAPCIŃSKA MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1973 K40 00:25:12 00:25:31
567 1307 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1968 M40 00:25:12 00:29:26
568 787 MALICKI MATEUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:25:13 00:29:24
569 888 PAWŁOWSKA AGNIESZKA Lusówko 1989 K20 00:25:13 00:27:27
570 36 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:14 00:29:24
571 823 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:25:15 00:27:16
572 384 SYGULSKI JACEK Przeźmierowo BBL POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:25:16 00:27:28
573 589 KOWALCZYK DARIUSZ Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:25:16 00:27:36
574 581 ŻUKOWSKA JOANNA Charzykowy 1992 K20 00:25:17 00:27:39
575 471 ŁOŻYKOWSKA AGATA Poznań 1986 K20 00:25:18 00:27:42
576 1298 MACHURA ROBERT Suchy Las RED FITNESS 1979 M30 00:25:18 00:29:31
577 931 KACZMAREK ARTUR Poznań 1988 M20 00:25:19 00:27:34
578 136 GARSKI JAROSŁAW Biedrusko 1978 M30 00:25:19 00:27:44
579 1336 ZUCHELKOWSKI PAWEL Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:19 00:29:43
580 1084 BEDNARSKI OSKAR Poznań 1997 M16 00:25:21 00:31:31
581 1202 BUŚKO HUBERT Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:21 00:29:48
582 868 WOROCH PRZEMYSŁAW KOZIEGŁOWY 1980 M30 00:25:21 00:27:32
583 566 WYLEGAŁA KAMILA Czarnków VIRTUAL RUNNER CLUB, NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 K30 00:25:21 00:29:41
584 99 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn SCIM 1962 M50 00:25:23 00:29:29
585 966 BABICA PAULINA Poznań 1985 K20 00:25:24 00:31:28
586 321 WAWRZYNIAK-WACKO ZOFIA Poznań KOBIETYBIEGAJA.PL 1986 K20 00:25:24 00:27:35
587 407 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:25:25 00:31:30
588 1296 KOSAKOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:31 00:31:52
589 219 ŁUCZYŃSKI FELIKS Poznań EXTREAM 1985 M20 00:25:31 00:27:53
590 666 NAPIERAŁA KATARZYNA Suchy Las 1976 K30 00:25:31 00:29:34
591 469 BLIMEL OLGA Dąbrówka BIGAMY SIĘ DĄBRÓWKA 1986 K20 00:25:32 00:25:53
592 961 CZECH STANISLAW Lubon 1976 M30 00:25:32 00:29:33
593 937 KALISZAK GRZEGORZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:25:33 00:27:38
594 1133 POZDROWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:33 00:29:49
595 821 WŁODARCZAK MARLENA Mieczewo MOSINA BIEGA 1989 K20 00:25:33 00:29:41
596 874 CERAŃSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1967 K40 00:25:34 00:27:56
597 338 CHOJNACKA MARTA Poznań TURBO NIEDŹWIEDZIE 1982 K30 00:25:34 00:29:45
598 248 SZCZODRZYŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1979 K30 00:25:34 00:27:55
599 1127 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M40 00:25:34 00:28:00
600 711 SZTACHERA DANIEL Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:34 00:29:38
601 849 ZWOLIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1987 K20 00:25:35 00:27:58
602 1034 SZYDŁOWSKA PAULINA Poznan DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1988 K20 00:25:36 00:27:59
603 629 BARTOSIK NATALIA Poznań 1987 K20 00:25:37 00:27:48
604 1181 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:25:37 00:29:58
605 1033 SZYDŁOWSKI ADRIAN Poznań 1987 M20 00:25:37 00:28:00
606 807 WACHOWSKA ALINA Poznań SMOK TRÓJGŁOWY 1958 K50 00:25:37 00:29:38
607 250 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1974 M40 00:25:38 00:27:56
608 1178 BONDARCZUK KAMIL Szczecin 1980 M30 00:25:39 00:29:40
609 1091 CHARYTONOWICZ PIOTR Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:41 00:31:45
610 1055 GIERLIŃSKA IZABELA Poznań 1976 K30 00:25:43 00:27:53
611 1244 PREISS AGNIESZKA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1995 K16 00:25:43 00:27:53
612 226 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1985 M20 00:25:44 00:30:13
613 724 OLEJNIK JAKUB Poznań 1997 M16 00:25:44 00:28:05
614 1240 KOWALSKA ANNA Gułtowy 1973 K40 00:25:46 00:27:56
615 280 WARCZYGŁOWA ALEKSANDRA Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1981 K30 00:25:46 00:27:56
616 383 CHRAPLEWSKA KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 K30 00:25:47 00:28:02
617 1113 D ESPAGNAC FABIAN Poznań 1972 M40 00:25:48 00:29:57
618 451 DOPIERAŁA KAROLINA POZNAŃ 2KOŁA 1972 K40 00:25:49 00:31:53
619 526 BORKOWSKA KAROLINA Bartoszyce 1986 K20 00:25:50 00:28:01
620 1168 TOMCZAK BEATA Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1989 K20 00:25:50 00:28:07
621 989 WIETRZNY MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:51 00:30:09
622 700 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M40 00:25:51 00:27:54
623 886 SZYMANDERA DARIUSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:25:51 00:30:15
624 116 WOJCIECHOWSKA MONIKA Dębienko 1994 K20 00:25:51 00:30:01
625 916 TOMAS DAMIAN Poznań 1990 M20 00:25:52 00:31:55
626 759 NOWICKA EWA Poznań 1970 K40 00:25:52 00:30:08
627 1343 ANDRYSIAK RAFAŁ Poznań FORCVOM RUNNERS TEAM 1985 M20 00:25:55 00:30:04
628 1414 ZABEL MARCIN POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:25:55 00:32:00
629 1159 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1987 M20 00:25:56 00:29:56
630 1004 MISZCZUK RAFAŁ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1981 M30 00:25:57 00:29:57
631 198 KRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Baranowo TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1967 M40 00:25:59 00:26:06
632 1062 KWAŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ STARGARD 1987 M20 00:25:59 00:30:27
633 1274 DANIELEWICZ ANNA Komorniki 1982 K30 00:26:00 00:28:15
634 1369 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:26:01 00:30:13
635 1339 KUCZYŃSKA MAGDALENA Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 K30 00:26:02 00:30:05
636 985 SZYMIEC MAGDALENA Pobiedziska 1977 K30 00:26:03 00:30:18
637 683 KULON AGNIESZKA Daszewice 1984 K30 00:26:03 00:30:06
638 798 MAGDZIAREK ARTUR Puszczykowo 1985 M20 00:26:04 00:32:31
639 540 MYDLARZ SEBASTIAN Poznań 1973 M40 00:26:04 00:30:26
640 1293 MASTERNAK AGATA Pobiedziska 1979 K30 00:26:07 00:30:23
641 1210 FROHMBERG DARIUSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:08 00:30:40
642 556 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:26:12 00:30:25
643 1308 PIETRUSZYŃSKA MONIKA Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1998 K16 00:26:12 00:30:14
644 543 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M30 00:26:12 00:30:34
645 1201 CZECH MAGDALENA Bierzglinek 1996 K16 00:26:13 00:30:35
646 179 BŁOŃSKA GRAZYNA Poznan YUPPI SQUAD 1983 K30 00:26:13 00:30:21
647 695 BOROWIAK DAWID Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:16 00:30:27
648 406 NOWACKI PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz 1984 M30 00:26:16 00:32:19
649 926 DUŻYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Rokietnica 1983 M30 00:26:17 00:30:47
650 472 BRAMBOR MAŁGORZATA Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1967 K40 00:26:18 00:28:42
651 859 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań FITPO RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:18 00:30:46
652 115 PAWELEC ARTUR Goleniów 1972 M40 00:26:18 00:30:29
653 328 OGIBA ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1995 K16 00:26:21 00:30:45
654 98 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań KOLARZE I ŻEGLARZE 1981 M30 00:26:21 00:32:37
655 580 URBANIAK ASIA Strykowo 1998 K16 00:26:22 00:30:34
656 1251 ZAPŁATA LIDIA Poznań 1994 K20 00:26:22 00:30:25
657 66 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:26:23 00:30:29
658 1275 SZAFRANEK SARA Miasteczko Kraj. 1994 K20 00:26:23 00:30:26
659 1021 TOMASZEWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1982 K30 00:26:23 00:32:25
660 1160 REWERS BARBARA Poznań 1984 K30 00:26:24 00:28:47
661 26 JANASIAK KRZYSZTOF Szamotuły KB SZAMOTUŁY 1976 M30 00:26:26 00:28:43
662 1411 LESZCZYŃSKA LIDIA Poznań 1975 K30 00:26:26 00:30:38
663 1088 GRZYWACZ ROKSANA Kalisz 1989 K20 00:26:27 00:30:44
664 1019 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo - 1972 M40 00:26:28 00:32:31
665 243 TOKARZEWSKA KASIA Dąbrówka 1982 K30 00:26:30 00:32:32
666 924 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO PYRCYK PRO 1964 M50 00:26:30 00:28:43
667 843 GENDOSZ JACEK Pobiedziska MORSY LETNISKO 1970 M40 00:26:30 00:28:32
668 766 BOBERSKI DOMINIK Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:31 00:32:36
669 44 ANTKOWIAK DAGMARA Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1984 K30 00:26:32 00:30:49
670 1286 SARBAK PAULINA Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1997 K16 00:26:33 00:30:35
671 1309 SOBKOWSKA KAROLINA Międzychód MUKS JEDYNKA MIĘDZYCHÓD 1997 K16 00:26:33 00:30:35
672 953 STAWICKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K20 00:26:35 00:28:54
673 1184 KUHNERT PIOTR puszczykowo 1976 M30 00:26:35 00:31:02
674 457 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:26:35 00:28:55
675 1288 KNOBLOCH MACIEJ Poznań 1969 M40 00:26:36 00:30:48
676 197 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M30 00:26:36 00:30:42
677 1147 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:26:36 00:31:06
678 1175 KOMOROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1990 M20 00:26:36 00:31:06
679 22 WIĘCKOWSKA PAULINA Poznań 1978 K30 00:26:36 00:30:52
680 866 ADAMSKA JOANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:26:38 00:32:45
681 922 NAPIERAŁA GRZEGORZ Bolechówko GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1952 M60 00:26:39 00:32:44
682 897 NOWICKA MARTA Tur NIGHT RUNNERS POZNAŃ 1988 K20 00:26:39 00:31:00
683 781 KLICH KATARZYNA Poznań BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ. 1988 K20 00:26:40 00:30:47
684 755 PIASECKI ADAM Czerwonak JEDNOOSOBOWY KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 M20 00:26:40 00:31:15
685 932 KUBIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań TEAM ASA-BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/KB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:26:41 00:28:58
686 789 NOWAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1979 K30 00:26:41 00:30:54
687 271 SICIARZ NATALIA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:26:42 00:31:01
688 74 WOLNA MONIKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 K30 00:26:42 00:28:58
689 59 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:26:42 00:31:02
690 153 BORECKA ALEKSANDRA poznań 1978 K30 00:26:43 00:32:47
691 190 SZYMCZAK JAROSŁAW Komorniki 1968 M40 00:26:43 00:32:52
692 188 RYDZEWSKA ELZBIETA Poznan 1980 K30 00:26:44 00:31:08
693 1044 SADEK RAFAŁ POZNAŃ TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 M30 00:26:44 00:26:55
694 1187 LIS DANIEL Poznań FUCHSBS 1976 M30 00:26:46 00:30:48
695 1060 SZAJEK MARCIN Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M20 00:26:46 00:30:53
696 994 MICHALAK KAMILA Poznan 1987 K20 00:26:46 00:31:15
697 1141 PAWELEC GRZEGORZ Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 M50 00:26:46 00:33:07
698 264 DĄBROWSKA JOLANTA Poznań RRTEAM 1973 K40 00:26:49 00:31:10
699 1265 ŚWIĄTEK DOROTA Poznań 1982 K30 00:26:49 00:31:10
700 1295 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M30 00:26:49 00:31:06
701 928 MACUL MAGDALENA Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1989 K20 00:26:50 00:29:01
702 855 URBANIAK PIOTR Roszków 1992 M20 00:26:50 00:30:59
703 718 MADUZIA ANETA Poznań MUD GOATS 1984 K30 00:26:52 00:31:18
704 577 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1970 M40 00:26:53 00:31:03
705 797 TORZYŃSKA PATRYCJA Poznań 1990 K20 00:26:53 00:30:55
706 1273 BERNACIAK DAMIAN Mrowino 1976 M30 00:26:54 00:31:05
707 558 WANDEL AGNIESZKA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS, KOBIETYBIEGAJĄ 1974 K40 00:26:54 00:29:10
708 1164 KĘDZIERSKA ALEKSANDRA Pobiedziska 1974 K40 00:26:55 00:32:57
709 993 KOWALSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1961 M50 00:26:56 00:30:58
710 1035 SADOWSKA IWONA Opalenica GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1973 K40 00:26:58 00:31:10
711 734 BARCIK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1987 K20 00:26:59 00:31:11
712 1137 PORZUCZEK AGNIESZKA Środa Wielkopolska 1990 K20 00:26:59 00:31:09
713 1357 TOBOŁA JOANNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:26:59 00:31:08
714 52 HARKIEWICZ WIOLETTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:27:02 00:31:19
715 181 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:27:02 00:31:25
716 337 NOJSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:27:03 00:29:17
717 1238 ZYWAR KAROLINA Poznań 1985 K20 00:27:03 00:31:04
718 169 ANIOŁEK MARCIN Poznań 1982 M30 00:27:06 00:31:32
719 525 KIEDROWICZ OLA Poznań 1988 K20 00:27:07 00:33:16
720 1066 MAĆKOWIAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1981 K30 00:27:07 00:31:33
721 919 BIENIASZ MACIEJ poznań BRODATY KLUB 1977 M30 00:27:08 00:33:25
722 804 RANOSZEK MARTA poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:27:08 00:31:13
723 1126 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:08 00:31:38
724 774 CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ Poznań 1985 M20 00:27:09 00:31:40
725 870 SULKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań BIEG POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:27:09 00:31:12
726 255 OHLA JUSTYNA POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1979 K30 00:27:10 00:31:41
727 564 KACZMAREK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1984 K30 00:27:13 00:33:22
728 925 KOCHOWICZ MARTYNA Poznań 1989 K20 00:27:14 00:31:39
729 560 HUCZEK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1979 M30 00:27:14 00:33:30
730 819 GRABOWSKA MARTA Poznań 1985 K20 00:27:15 00:31:35
731 477 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:27:15 00:29:37
732 818 PIĄTKOWIAK ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1985 1985 K20 00:27:16 00:31:36
733 1197 ROMANOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:27:16 00:33:21
734 1304 STRÓŻYK DAMIAN Poznań 1968 M40 00:27:16 00:31:30
735 519 WALCZAK ANNA Pobiedziska 1989 K20 00:27:16 00:33:22
736 1212 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1975 M30 00:27:18 00:31:26
737 733 BUDZICHOWSKA OLA Tarnowo Podgórne MORSY POZNAŃ 1976 K30 00:27:18 00:29:31
738 127 KUKA MICHAŁ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1986 M20 00:27:18 00:31:32
739 605 LECIEJEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1971 K40 00:27:18 00:31:40
740 1132 PIECZYŃSKI JACEK Murowana Goślina JACOL BIEGA 1980 M30 00:27:18 00:31:35
741 706 MODZELEWSKA KAROLINA TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1977 K30 00:27:19 00:31:27
742 481 KOZIOŁ MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:20 00:31:53
743 571 MALINOWSKI HENRYK Rogoźno ROGOŹIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1954 M60 00:27:21 00:31:36
744 94 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:27:22 00:33:23
745 327 DĄBROWSKA IZA Poznań 1977 K30 00:27:23 00:31:48
746 376 WYSOCKI JACEK Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 M30 00:27:24 00:31:39
747 1022 RETELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań CREAKTIVE.PL 1978 M30 00:27:25 00:31:50
748 676 HULL MICHAŁ Poznań DEMONY Z GÓRCZYNA ;) 1980 M30 00:27:26 00:33:37
749 1098 ZBĄSZYNIAK JADWIGA Poznań 1987 K20 00:27:26 00:31:45
750 824 OSTROWSKI RAFAŁ Suchy Las 1981 M30 00:27:27 00:31:42
751 128 ANTCZAK ARKADIUSZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:27:30 00:29:37
752 459 SAWICKI BARTŁOMIEJ Złotniki 1975 M30 00:27:31 00:33:35
753 349 TACIAK SEBASTIAN Poznan 1976 M30 00:27:33 00:31:47
754 1406 KAŁUŻNY JANUSZ Tarnowo Podgórne 1978 M30 00:27:35 00:31:57
755 458 ZDANOWSKA JOANNA Kobylniki ENDUHUB.COM 1975 K30 00:27:35 00:33:40
756 898 ROSZKIEWICZ AGNIESZKA Koziegłowy 1979 K30 00:27:36 00:33:48
757 1402 BEJER PIOTR POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:27:38 00:33:59
758 657 JANOWCZYK ALEKSANDRA Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ / DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 K20 00:27:39 00:32:11
759 1203 POLACZYK PIOTR Poznań 1992 M20 00:27:39 00:32:07
760 454 PRZYBYLSKA ANNA Poznań 1978 K30 00:27:39 00:28:01
761 1352 LUDWIKOWSKI DANIEL Poznań SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1988 M20 00:27:42 00:31:46
762 839 ROLOFF ADRIANNA Poznań 1993 K20 00:27:45 00:30:02
763 941 GERTIG PIOTR Koziegłowy 1993 M20 00:27:45 00:33:52
764 1303 KULKA MAGDALENA Bydgoszcz 1989 K20 00:27:47 00:33:56
765 800 KOWALSKA BEATA Poznań 1981 K30 00:27:47 00:31:59
766 805 STRZELECKA PAULINA Poznań 1988 K20 00:27:47 00:31:59
767 601 LECIEJEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:27:48 00:32:14
768 317 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:27:48 00:32:07
769 1222 KAJA JAKUB Poznań 1987 M20 00:27:49 00:31:57
770 1031 KUBIAK KAMIL Poniec 1989 M20 00:27:49 00:32:08
771 1221 SZUKAŁA MARTA Poznań 1991 K20 00:27:49 00:31:57
772 567 RÓŻYCKI JAKUB Poznań TURBO NIEDŹWIEDZIE 1985 M20 00:27:50 00:32:02
773 857 TURZAŃSKA-OLEKSYN EWA Poznań 1979 K30 00:27:50 00:31:58
774 292 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:27:51 00:34:08
775 480 KAŹMIERSKA AGNIESZKA Czapury 1985 K20 00:27:51 00:32:00
776 705 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Komorniki RUN-LOG.COM 1980 M30 00:27:51 00:32:04
777 1229 GNAT RADOSŁAW Poznań 1981 M30 00:27:53 00:32:11
778 413 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M30 00:27:53 00:32:24
779 974 GRUSZECKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1980 K30 00:27:54 00:32:09
780 854 WITKOWSKI MATEUSZ Pszczew POCZTOWA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1990 M20 00:27:54 00:30:15
781 687 CHWIROT PATRYCJA Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1991 K20 00:27:54 00:28:03
782 386 FELKEL EWA Poznań ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1973 K40 00:27:55 00:32:01
783 385 KRZYŻANIAK ILONA POZNAŃ ROZBIEGANE ANTYLOPY 1977 K30 00:27:55 00:32:02
784 561 HUCZEK KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:27:55 00:32:12
785 206 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań 1981 M30 00:27:56 00:32:14
786 479 WALENCZAK MAGDA Poznań LWÓWEK 1984 K30 00:27:56 00:30:16
787 382 BAŁĘCZNA-NOWACKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz 1969 K40 00:27:58 00:32:13
788 1353 MARCZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1976 K30 00:27:58 00:34:01
789 1225 NATER URSZULA Luboń WIECZNIE SŁABI 1950 K60 00:27:58 00:31:58
790 28 FLIEGNER JULIA Poznań 1985 K20 00:27:59 00:30:02
791 315 JAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:27:59 00:34:03
792 1151 IGNASZAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K20 00:27:59 00:30:17
793 779 GARBICZ MICHAŁ Kiekrz 1979 M30 00:28:01 00:32:06
794 740 RZEPKA JACEK Poznań 1966 M40 00:28:01 00:34:07
795 1086 KWAŚNICKA ILONA Szczytniki 1974 K40 00:28:03 00:32:06
796 35 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:28:03 00:32:20
797 984 HĄZŁA MACIEJ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1975 M30 00:28:06 00:30:08
798 624 ŻYCKA DOROTA Dąbrówka 1976 K30 00:28:06 00:32:14
799 54 NOWACKA JUSTYNA Poznań ROCHE RUNNERS 1983 K30 00:28:07 00:32:15
800 325 KOSTECKA MAŁGORZATA Swarzędz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:28:08 00:32:30
801 268 RYBAKOWSKA JULIA Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1986 K20 00:28:08 00:28:16
802 172 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:28:10 00:30:19
803 1012 MONCZAK MAGDALENA Nowy Tomyśl 1992 K20 00:28:11 00:32:34
804 637 GORĄCZNIAK ANNA Poznań KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ/FITPO RACING TEAM 1990 K20 00:28:12 00:32:40
805 770 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań FITPO RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:28:12 00:32:41
806 1040 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las MEDYCCY 1957 M50 00:28:12 00:34:20
807 638 SPYCHAJ MONIKA Kościan 1983 K30 00:28:12 00:32:22
808 903 HAJDUK MARTYNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:28:14 00:30:53
809 568 ŚNIATAŁA NATALIA Poznań 1988 K20 00:28:15 00:32:36
810 76 KLAJA KATARZYNA Czerwonak SCIM 1958 K50 00:28:17 00:34:23
811 1024 ANTKOWIAK KLAUDIA Poznań 1992 K20 00:28:17 00:30:32
812 851 NYGA EWA Poznań FOREVER LAST :) 1983 K30 00:28:20 00:28:28
813 105 KWIECIŃSKA ANNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:28:21 00:32:37
814 276 OGÓRKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Skórzewo 1975 M30 00:28:22 00:32:42
815 56 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań INGRESS PLAYER 1977 M30 00:28:24 00:32:39
816 180 ŻÓŁTEK KAROLINA Gdańsk 1991 K20 00:28:24 00:34:35
817 856 JERKA NATALIA Bydgoszcz 1994 K20 00:28:25 00:32:40
818 600 HULL JUSTYNA Poznań 1981 K30 00:28:26 00:34:37
819 87 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:28:28 00:32:56
820 810 NOWAK WIESŁAW Skoki UKS "SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1962 M50 00:28:28 00:32:31
821 1291 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:28 00:34:36
822 1247 PRZYBYLAK ROBERT Poznań 1965 M40 00:28:29 00:32:50
823 379 STACHOWIAK DANUTA Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 K40 00:28:29 00:34:43
824 1156 STANISZEWSKA ANITA Poznań 1986 K20 00:28:30 00:34:51
825 967 GRABARKIEWICZ PATRYK Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 M30 00:28:30 00:30:49
826 51 JĄDRZYK MONIKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:28:31 00:32:47
827 461 ZIEMBIEWICZ BARTOSZ poznan 1977 M30 00:28:31 00:34:36
828 189 RYDZEWSKA MARTA Poznań 1986 K20 00:28:33 00:32:57
829 528 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:28:33 00:31:00
830 665 SZWED MONIKA Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1979 K30 00:28:34 00:30:58
831 782 WOJTCZAK JUSTYNA Poznań INGRESS PLAYER 1984 K30 00:28:34 00:32:44
832 826 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:28:34 00:31:00
833 508 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:28:34 00:32:52
834 642 PŁATEK JOANNA Poznań 1969 K40 00:28:35 00:34:41
835 641 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:28:35 00:34:41
836 484 MRÓZ MARTA Wągrowiec 1990 K20 00:28:35 00:32:43
837 514 PLUTA KINGA Golina 1992 K20 00:28:35 00:32:43
838 1025 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań BIEG Z UŚMIECHEM 1974 K40 00:28:37 00:32:40
839 813 KAŹMIERCZAK PAULINA Gostyń 1991 K20 00:28:38 00:33:08
840 858 SZEWCZUK LESZEK luboń 1981 M30 00:28:38 00:33:08
841 572 PIASECKA MAGDA Pobiedziska 1971 K40 00:28:39 00:32:52
842 106 WYSŁUŻAL ELŻBIETA Poznań PKOBP 1965 K40 00:28:39 00:32:39
843 1282 BURCHARDT PATRYK Poznań 1991 M20 00:28:43 00:34:55
844 524 BORKOWSKI BARTOSZ Dywity 1987 M20 00:28:44 00:30:56
845 907 DEMIDOWICZ WERONIKA Lusówko 1985 K20 00:28:45 00:33:03
846 148 RAKOWSKA PATRYCJA Dziećmierowo ZABIEGANE 1975 K30 00:28:45 00:32:58
847 402 WALCZAK KASIA Pobiedziska 1985 K20 00:28:45 00:34:52
848 619 KLECHAMMER BEATA Poznań 1974 K40 00:28:46 00:32:55
849 1345 PAUSZEK DAWID Budzyń BTS BUDZYŃ 1980 M30 00:28:46 00:32:51
850 535 SZUKAŁA JOLANTA Poznań 1971 K40 00:28:46 00:32:55
851 1193 KARŁOWSKA OLGA Poznań 1979 K30 00:28:46 00:34:50
852 1071 SOŁTYK OLIWIA Świnoujście 1994 K20 00:28:46 00:33:05
853 399 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:47 00:34:49
854 1344 PAUSZEK ALICJA Wągrowiec BTS BUDZYŃ 1983 K30 00:28:47 00:32:51
855 46 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M30 00:28:47 00:32:50
856 43 SZCZEPAŃSKA KAMILA Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 K30 00:28:47 00:32:50
857 295 PRZYBYŁ ADAM Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1984 M30 00:28:48 00:33:18
858 1172 CHUDZICHOWSKA LUCYNA Kazmierz 1971 K40 00:28:48 00:35:02
859 1103 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M50 00:28:48 00:34:48
860 780 SAWICKA MARTA Poznań 1979 K30 00:28:50 00:33:14
861 1041 NOWAKOWSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1978 K30 00:28:50 00:32:54
862 509 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:28:51 00:35:03
863 32 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKA IWONA Poznań 1973 K40 00:28:54 00:33:25
864 1242 WALEROWICZ DURSKA MARTA Pleszew 1989 K20 00:28:57 00:35:03
865 796 KACZMAREK MICHAŁ Poznań FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1979 M30 00:28:58 00:33:14
866 1239 WALEROWICZ PATRYCJA Pleszew 1993 K20 00:28:58 00:35:04
867 1198 MIKUTA JUSTYNA Gorzów Wielkopolski 1988 K20 00:29:01 00:35:18
868 415 GOŚCINIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań GOOD FOOD 1986 K20 00:29:01 00:33:34
869 1161 NALEWAJSKI SZYMON Poznań 1988 M20 00:29:01 00:29:01
870 982 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:01 00:35:23
871 951 RAJCZAK MICHAŁ Niepruszewo 1987 M20 00:29:02 00:35:09
872 178 SZMIDT PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1982 M30 00:29:03 00:31:24
873 1320 LEWARTOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K30 00:29:04 00:31:22
874 1329 MYSZKOWSKA POLA Poznań 1976 K30 00:29:04 00:33:12
875 731 WINIECKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo 1988 M20 00:29:04 00:33:15
876 504 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:29:05 00:35:28
877 489 SÓŁKOWSKA HANNELORE Poznań SAMA BIEGAM 1958 K50 00:29:05 00:33:32
878 768 POSMYK KRZYSZTOF poznań 1985 M20 00:29:06 00:35:11
879 1047 SZYMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań 1993 M20 00:29:06 00:35:16
880 503 CZERNICKA MONIKA Suchy Las 1983 K30 00:29:06 00:35:28
881 460 MROZ IZABELA Poznań 1982 K30 00:29:07 00:31:27
882 1232 KULAS ROMAN Poznań GIMP TEAM 1958 M50 00:29:10 00:35:10
883 301 KARDASZ PRZEMYSŁAW Czapury 1982 M30 00:29:11 00:33:36
884 401 RUSINEK EWA Szamotuły DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1984 K30 00:29:11 00:33:32
885 795 MŁODKOWSKA ANNA Poznań G SQUAD 1979 K30 00:29:12 00:33:32
886 1412 GŁOWACKA ANNA Miłosław 1968 K40 00:29:12 00:31:25
887 1146 IŁENDA ADAM Poznań STUDIO 6/8 1968 M40 00:29:13 00:35:16
888 348 REINIGER PAULINA SkÓRZEWO TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1977 K30 00:29:15 00:29:22
889 1073 NEUMANN-PIECYK MAGDALENA Poznań 1986 K20 00:29:17 00:31:36
890 969 SWOBODA JOANNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:29:17 00:35:25
891 1217 KORPIK MACIEJ Poznań 1981 M30 00:29:18 00:33:40
892 709 BERGER MATEUSZ Poznań AKG HALNY 1988 M20 00:29:21 00:35:28
893 283 JANASIK KAROLINA Poanań 1984 K30 00:29:22 00:33:22
894 1233 ROMANOWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1983 K30 00:29:23 00:33:47
895 790 INDRASZEK AGNIESZKA Poznań POZNAŃ 1972 K40 00:29:25 00:33:39
896 418 KOKOCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:26 00:33:49
897 618 SZMUC ADRIANA Poznań KAWA KAMP 1980 K30 00:29:31 00:31:57
898 1268 URBANOWICZ SARA Poznań MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1989 K20 00:29:31 00:29:36
899 485 ŁOSAK KATARZYNA Poznań 1977 K30 00:29:33 00:35:37
900 277 WIKIERSKA PATRYCJA Poznań CITYZEN_ 1979 K30 00:29:33 00:35:50
901 1100 KASPRZYK ADAM Sieraków RUSZAMYISIEODCHUDZAMY.PL 1983 M30 00:29:35 00:34:02
902 442 CZARNECKA KAMILA Rokietnica ENDOHOLICS 1983 K30 00:29:35 00:35:36
903 792 ANDERS MARTA Poznań 1985 K20 00:29:36 00:33:42
904 1216 JAGIELSKA MAGDALENA Poznań PWM TEAM 1989 K20 00:29:37 00:35:53
905 915 SIWEK MARIA Poznan NOWOMENNOTRI 1969 K40 00:29:38 00:35:53
906 1321 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań 1959 M50 00:29:41 00:35:45
907 727 FILIPIAK AGNIESZKA Poznań 1975 K30 00:29:44 00:34:05
908 23 WÓJKIEWICZ PATRYCJA Poznań 1977 K30 00:29:44 00:34:01
909 466 BOR MONIKA Wierzyce KOBIETY BIEGAJĄ 1975 K30 00:29:47 00:35:56
910 1305 WYSOCKA-BABST EWELINA Luboń 1978 K30 00:29:47 00:33:54
911 1052 WOŹNIAK ANNA Poznań 1975 K30 00:29:47 00:35:51
912 730 WINIECKA JUSTYNA Skórzewo NIEZRZESZONY 1987 K20 00:29:48 00:33:59
913 183 SZLANGA-BARTCZAK KATARZYNA Przeźmierowo DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 K30 00:29:50 00:36:04
914 1077 WOŁOCZNIK - KLEIN MARTYNA Poznań 1988 K20 00:29:50 00:35:57
915 42 ATAMAN PAULINA Rokietnica 1981 K30 00:29:51 00:36:05
916 57 RUTKOWSKA HANNA Swarzędz 1985 K20 00:29:54 00:34:15
917 1059 MOŹDZIOCH MONIKA Poznań 1987 K20 00:29:55 00:36:03
918 1144 HUSZCZA IZA Poznań 1985 K20 00:29:56 00:35:59
919 1076 WCZEŚNY ANNA Suchy Las 1979 K30 00:29:56 00:35:59
920 441 BROGUL ROMAN Daszewice 1986 M20 00:29:59 00:34:29
921 1332 KIRKOWSKI DARIUSZ Zgorzelec 1966 M40 00:29:59 00:36:04
922 1083 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan 1981 M30 00:30:02 00:36:04
923 440 KICIŃSKI PIOTR Zakrzewo 1969 M40 00:30:03 00:36:10
924 1089 NITA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1970 M40 00:30:03 00:36:14
925 1163 MUSIEROWICZ BOLESŁAW Poznań 1985 M20 00:30:06 00:34:25
926 604 MARSZAŁEK-KOWALEWSKA KATARZYNA Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1985 K20 00:30:13 00:34:38
927 767 PILAK MAGDALENA Poznań 1997 K16 00:30:19 00:36:21
928 599 PILAK BOŻENA Poznań 1968 K40 00:30:22 00:36:24
929 570 BUDZYN JOANNA Rogoźno ROGOŹIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1980 K30 00:30:25 00:34:40
930 1326 REPIŃSKA KATARZYNA Poznań 1979 K30 00:30:28 00:34:51
931 64 TOMCZYK MICHALINA Poznań KB MSZ PCK 1987 K20 00:30:28 00:36:39
932 304 PRZYBYLAK AGATA Poznań 1975 K30 00:30:31 00:36:54
933 320 ZAWISZA MONIKA Poznań 1990 K20 00:30:31 00:36:43
934 1306 BABST MIKOLAJ Luboń 1973 M40 00:30:32 00:34:43
935 1145 MAĆKOWIAK TATIANA Poznań STUDIO 6/8 1974 K40 00:30:33 00:36:36
936 649 DĘBCZYŃSKA SYLWIA Dębogóra ENDUHUB.COM 1979 K30 00:30:34 00:36:39
937 737 SZTUREMSKA DOROTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:30:34 00:34:44
938 1215 KUDLIŃSKA MARLENA Szmotuły BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1987 K20 00:30:35 00:34:54
939 486 CIEŚLIK AGNIESZKA PRZEŹMIEROWO 1978 K30 00:30:43 00:36:44
940 1323 KUBIAK KAROLINA Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 K20 00:30:43 00:36:44
941 436 OLEJNIK IZABELA Plewiska 1973 K40 00:30:43 00:35:02
942 1324 SOBOLEWSKA ANNA Mosina NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:30:43 00:36:44
943 110 ŚNIEGOCKA MAGDALENA Tarnowo Podgórne 1979 K30 00:30:43 00:36:44
944 478 MŁYNARCZYK BEATA Poznań ZABIEGANE 1974 K40 00:30:44 00:34:56
945 424 GOLCZAK MAŁGORZATA Plewiska 1972 K40 00:30:45 00:36:52
946 1325 KORPIK ANGELIKA Mosina 1987 K20 00:30:45 00:36:46
947 1188 ZIEMNIARSKA MAŁGORZATA Poznań 1975 K30 00:30:52 00:35:16
948 1046 RUSZCZAK ANNA Poznań 1974 K40 00:30:53 00:35:08
949 1267 SZYDŁOWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1980 M30 00:30:53 00:37:10
950 1111 MENDEL EWA Lusowo 1970 K40 00:30:55 00:37:15
951 587 PRZYBYŁA ANNA Poznań 1978 K30 00:30:56 00:35:10
952 1218 OWCZAREK KAROLINA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 K30 00:30:56 00:37:00
953 422 KSENICZ KATARZYNA Zalasewo 1984 K30 00:30:58 00:37:11
954 1334 MAJCHROWICZ KATARZYNA Poznań 1984 K30 00:30:58 00:37:14
955 1335 STRÓŻYŃSKA MONIKA Poznań 1976 K30 00:30:58 00:37:15
956 623 LAREK ANNA Poznan WUPRINŻ BIEGA 1981 K30 00:31:00 00:37:03
957 1056 MAJEWSKA AGNIESZKA Poznań 1986 K20 00:31:00 00:35:24
958 19 JAROCKA SANDRA Berlin/Helsinki NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 K20 00:31:01 00:35:26
959 970 NAUDZIUNAS AGNIESZKA Poznań GOLDEN RETRIVER WOŚP W POZNANIU-WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1978 K30 00:31:01 00:35:27
960 1314 BIŁAS MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1995 M16 00:31:03 00:37:15
961 885 SZYMANDERA SANDRA Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1987 K20 00:31:05 00:35:29
962 1236 SOSZKA AGNIESZKA Murowana Goślina REKINY SPORTU 1989 K20 00:31:09 00:37:28
963 1259 RYBA AGATA Poznań 1985 K20 00:31:10 00:37:25
964 1261 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ 1985 M20 00:31:11 00:37:26
965 1054 POTALSKA BEATA Poznań 1988 K20 00:31:11 00:35:27
966 366 ADAMCEWICZ MIRKA Poznań 1976 K30 00:31:16 00:37:26
967 200 SZAMBELAŃCZYK MAŁGORZATA Lusówko 1978 K30 00:31:16 00:37:26
968 96 JANUSZEWSKA-NATKANIEC KATARZYNA Poznań JANJUL 1976 K30 00:31:17 00:37:26
969 750 STAWIARZ JANUARY POZNAN MSICS - POZNAN 1953 M60 00:31:17 00:37:35
970 210 PŁOTKA NATALIA Poznań 1986 K20 00:31:19 00:35:35
971 29 ŻÓŁTKIEWICZ NATALIA Poznań RUN-LOG.COM 1993 K20 00:31:26 00:35:43
972 272 BRYLL IZABELA Komorniki 1977 K30 00:31:27 00:35:38
973 841 GRODZICKA ELŻBIETA Poznań 1971 K40 00:31:31 00:35:38
974 878 SZAL ALEKSANDRA Poznań 1985 K20 00:31:31 00:35:38
975 146 BEDNARSKA MONIKA Złotniki 1969 K40 00:31:34 00:37:49
976 639 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań 1972 M40 00:31:36 00:36:04
977 258 KACZYŃSKI JAKUB Dąbrówka 1977 M30 00:31:36 00:37:58
978 640 WYSOCKA ADRIANA Poznań 1975 K30 00:31:36 00:36:04
979 1364 BOCIAN MAGDALENA Sady 1975 K30 00:31:39 00:35:59
980 336 KRUKAR DOROTA Poznań 1987 K20 00:31:42 00:37:47
981 48 KURKOWSKA ANNA Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 K30 00:31:43 00:38:07
982 49 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:31:43 00:38:07
983 446 LEWANDOWSKA MONIKA Poznań 1986 K20 00:31:47 00:37:56
984 1207 STANEK AGATA Poznań "PIOTR I PAWEŁ" MARKA FORMY 1976 K30 00:31:50 00:36:09
985 209 KLAK JOANNA Poznań 1983 K30 00:31:59 00:38:14
986 124 CZAPLICKI MAREK Poznań - 1982 M30 00:32:00 00:38:15
987 368 ANDRZEJEWSKA ALICJA Poznań 1957 K50 00:32:01 00:36:24
988 1109 BRZEZIŃSKA NATALIA Września 1986 K20 00:32:01 00:38:06
989 121 KĘDZIORA ANITA Poznań 1976 K30 00:32:03 00:38:18
990 602 SZYMCZYK BEATA Koziegłowy BIEGOWE MAMY 1980 K30 00:32:04 00:36:22
991 360 CHROSTEK DOROTA POZNAŃ 1974 K40 00:32:07 00:36:26
992 956 CYRULIK KINGA Czarnków 1990 K20 00:32:11 00:38:19
993 261 PISKORZ KATARZYNA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1970 K40 00:32:18 00:38:26
994 1195 ROMANOWSKA ANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:32:22 00:38:27
995 979 KRASUCKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:32:28 00:38:52
996 237 SPRYCHA ANNA Komorniki 1974 K40 00:32:30 00:36:42
997 1341 ZAWADA GRZEGORZ Ostrów Wlkp 1971 M40 00:32:31 00:37:00
998 353 MELLER MARCIN Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M30 00:32:34 00:37:00
999 361 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:32:34 00:37:00
1000 1403 POŁCZYŃSKI JULIUSZ JELONEK 1953 M60 00:32:35 00:34:51
1001 647 LIEBICH AGNIESZKA Poznań 1977 K30 00:32:44 00:38:54
1002 284 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M60 00:32:44 00:37:14
1003 464 STRONKA JOLANTA komorniki 1981 K30 00:32:44 00:38:54
1004 713 MIŚKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Poznań 1959 M50 00:32:45 00:38:52
1005 831 JARCZYŃSKA ZUZANNA Poznań 1982 K30 00:32:47 00:37:01
1006 1107 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1962 M50 00:32:49 00:37:16
1007 538 MICHAŁEK RENATA Luboń 1970 K40 00:32:58 00:37:11
1008 218 HOEHNE MAGDALENA Poznań 1985 K20 00:33:03 00:37:04
1009 462 HOFFA MARIA Poznań 1981 K30 00:33:05 00:37:37
1010 1283 MARUSZAK DARIA Poznań 1996 K16 00:33:21 00:37:43
1011 830 WOŹNIAK NATALIA Poznań 1985 K20 00:33:23 00:37:43
1012 249 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1943 M60 00:33:34 00:39:47
1013 414 SZUCHMILSKA KAROLINA poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1977 K30 00:33:36 00:38:01
1014 1219 KRUGIOŁKA ALEKSANDRA Zalasewo 1963 K50 00:33:38 00:39:49
1015 1080 PAHL MICHAŁ Swarzędz REKINY SPORTU 1991 M20 00:33:54 00:40:14
1016 936 JÓŹWIAK HOŁYST KATARZYNA POZNAŃ 1975 K30 00:33:56 00:38:09
1017 273 WROŃSKA ANNA Komorniki 1978 K30 00:34:00 00:40:25
1018 883 BOŁTACZ JAKUB Psarskie 1994 M20 00:34:00 00:38:10
1019 962 KARGEL JOANNA Poznań 1969 K40 00:34:00 00:40:07
1020 1415 ARCISZEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1996 M16 00:34:07 00:40:33
1021 333 GORZELANA ALICJA Gniezno 1977 K30 00:34:08 00:40:18
1022 899 KŁYSZ AGATA Poznań 1985 K20 00:34:08 00:38:28
1023 785 SKOWROŃSKA KATARZYNA Dopiewiec 1961 K50 00:34:09 00:40:27
1024 195 GREWLING KATARZYNA Poznań LUDZKIE POJĘCIE 1986 K20 00:34:22 00:40:38
1025 194 GREWLING TOMASZ Poznań LUDZKIE POJĘCIE 1984 M30 00:34:23 00:40:39
1026 630 BARTOSIK EWA Poznań 1959 K50 00:34:31 00:40:44
1027 1365 BARTOSIK GRZEGORZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:34:33 00:40:46
1028 1082 PAHL KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz REKINY SPORTU 1988 M20 00:34:41 00:41:01
1029 326 BĄCZEK MARIUSZ Komorniki 1978 M30 00:34:42 00:40:58
1030 1213 BARTEL MARZENA Zalasewo 1974 K40 00:34:54 00:41:05
1031 557 SKIKIEWICZ MONIKA Poznań 1985 K20 00:34:55 00:39:26
1032 554 SKIKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:34:56 00:39:26
1033 1167 JEZIORECKA KAROLINA Swarzędz REKINY SPORTU 1996 K16 00:35:03 00:41:22
1034 1142 PAWELEC JADWIGA Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 K50 00:35:09 00:41:30
1035 710 ANTYSIAK KAROL Poznań 1988 M20 00:35:19 00:39:44
1036 225 GOŁASKA MARTA Krzyszkowo 1983 K30 00:35:38 00:41:56
1037 269 ADAMCZYK WERONIKA Środa Wlkp. 1986 K20 00:35:39 00:41:57
1038 783 FRĄCKOWIAK SYLWESTER Poznań 1966 M40 00:35:39 00:41:57
1039 590 FILODA-HŁADKI JOANNA Poznań ROLNA PANIE 1970 K40 00:35:44 00:41:54
1040 591 HŁADKI GRETA Poznań 1998 K16 00:35:44 00:41:54
1041 520 SZAŁKOWSKA MAGDALENA Poznań SZAŁKI TEAM 1981 K30 00:35:45 00:40:06
1042 834 PIENIAK EMILIA Szamotuły 1979 K30 00:36:02 00:36:02
1043 1064 ZIMNIAK KRYSTYNA Poznań 1957 K50 00:36:03 00:42:16
1044 861 OLCZYK WOJCIECH Poznań 1977 M30 00:36:28 00:42:43
1045 788 KOZŁOWSKA HANNA Poznań 1964 K50 00:36:43 00:41:11
1046 712 RĘKAWEK IZABELA Poznań 1973 K40 00:36:58 00:41:00
1047 689 MORYŃ HANNA Poznań 1969 K40 00:37:01 00:37:01
1048 828 KĘDZIORSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1987 M20 00:37:08 00:43:26
1049 1185 KAROLINA WAJDA poznań FUCHSBS 1988 K20 00:37:41 00:41:57
1050 168 NOJSZEWSKA - ZAJĄC JUSTYNA Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1980 K30 00:37:45 00:44:02
1051 303 POKORSKI JANUSZ Poznań DIRTRUNNER.PL 1982 M30 00:37:45 00:44:20
1052 167 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI 1977 M30 00:37:46 00:44:03
1053 963 KARGEL PIOTR Poznań 1969 M40 00:37:52 00:43:59
1054 527 KRAHEL ANNA Bytkowo 1968 K40 00:38:27 00:44:37
1055 369 DUDEK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:38:28 00:40:44
1056 617 NĘDZI KATARZYNA Poznań ZOSIAKI 1979 K30 00:41:18 00:45:40
1057 437 OWCZARZAK MAŁGORZATA Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1969 K40 00:42:28 00:48:56
1058 157 SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK LIDIA Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1970 K40 00:42:28 00:48:56
1059 260 ŁOMŻYŃSKA JOANNA Poznań TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1959 K50 00:42:29 00:48:58
1060 873 BLASZKA MICHAŁ Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:45:56 00:52:26
1061 699 KOSICKA BEATA Rokietnica 1968 K40 00:45:58 00:52:27
1062 1354 PALUSZKIEWICZ JOANNA POZNAŃ 1989 K20 00:46:20 00:52:47
1063 1206 KUŚMIEREK BEATA poznań 1969 K40 00:47:08 00:53:36
1064 1330 GAWEŁ MICHAŁ Gniezno UAM ,,SZPOT 1994 M20 00:50:27 00:50:29

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni