z

Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

25.10.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:15:23 00:15:24
2 910 MAJORCZYK BARTOSZ KARCZEWO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:15:34 00:15:35
3 820 SZRAMA DARIUSZ Dąbrówka Leśna 1979 M30 00:15:45 00:15:46
4 1245 TOMCZYK PIOTR Rokietnica MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:16:10 00:16:11
5 1360 FEHLAU MARCIN CHOWĘCICE ŚWIAT BIEGACZA 1978 M30 00:16:14 00:16:15
6 812 ŁAWICKI PIOTR Lubin UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1995 M16 00:16:21 00:16:23
7 107 NIEMYT ADAM Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:26 00:16:27
8 346 KRAWCZYK JACEK Poznań UAM "SZPOT" TRIATHLON 1996 M16 00:16:37 00:16:38
9 1500 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:16:39 00:16:40
10 350 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:43 00:16:44
11 1409 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań CITY_ZEN 1984 M30 00:16:45 00:16:46
12 1058 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków 1988 M20 00:16:47 00:16:49
13 512 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:16:48 00:16:49
14 1125 CZYSZ ROBERT Poznań UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:16:50 00:16:51
15 1337 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań 1992 M20 00:16:53 00:16:53
16 1348 TEIXEIRA RENATO Braga BENFICA TEAM 1993 M20 00:17:02 00:17:02
17 286 WŁODARKIEWICZ DOMINIK POZNAŃ VEGE RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:17:07 00:17:08
18 809 MIKOŁAJCZAK HUBERT Kościan SL OLIMPIA POZNAŃ 1995 M16 00:17:09 00:17:09
19 811 NOWAK MATEUSZ Skoki UKS "SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1996 M16 00:17:08 00:17:09
20 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:17:11 00:17:12
21 958 POLICHNOWSKI STANISŁAW Poznań 1998 M16 00:17:18 00:17:18
22 745 ZAGÓRSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ ZAGÓRSZCZAKI 1980 M30 00:17:17 00:17:18
23 1410 BORWIŃSKI HUBERT Poznań 1997 M16 00:17:21 00:17:22
24 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:17:23 00:17:25
25 756 TOMCZAK ADAM Gołuski COPYMASTER.PL 1982 M30 00:17:35 00:17:36
26 1358 OHLY JAKUB Grodzisk Wlkp ZSP RÓZOWA TORPEDA GRODZISK WLKP 1996 M16 00:17:36 00:17:38
27 1129 DURCZAK HUBERT gryfino UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAN 1995 M16 00:17:39 00:17:40
28 323 KUPKA GRZEGORZ Poznań UAM "SZPOT" TRIATHLON 1994 M20 00:17:44 00:17:44
29 104 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:17:50 00:17:50
30 1194 KRAJEWSKI MACIEJ Ciechocinek KU AZS POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 1991 M20 00:17:53 00:17:53
31 1139 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań M&M'S 1989 M20 00:17:51 00:17:54
32 1119 KOŁODZIEJCZYK ROMAN Chodzież #HOT5KCHALLENGE 1967 M40 00:17:55 00:17:57
33 765 ZANDECKI MACIEJ Swarzędz SWARZĘDZ 1971 M40 00:17:58 00:17:58
34 943 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ / XTRI.PL 1984 M30 00:17:59 00:17:59
35 881 PŁONKA WOJCIECH Czerwonak 1985 M20 00:18:00 00:18:03
36 1143 KOEBSCH TOMASZ Poznań MARKOWEROWERY.PL 1978 M30 00:18:06 00:18:07
37 845 DERWICH SZYMON Poznań 1984 M30 00:18:07 00:18:09
38 743 SZASZNER ŁUKASZ Swarzędz 1987 M20 00:18:14 00:18:16
39 598 SAMBORSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1984 M30 00:18:17 00:18:17
40 844 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:18:19 00:18:20
41 981 SOKOŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:18:13 00:18:21
42 537 KUŹMICKI DAMIAN Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1990 M20 00:18:24 00:18:24
43 655 SZCZESZEK ROBERT Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:18:24 00:18:24
44 583 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M30 00:18:25 00:18:25
45 829 KASPRZAK MIKOŁAJ poznań K.K. 1979 M30 00:18:24 00:18:26
46 1002 SZULC DOMINIK Poznań 1988 M20 00:18:21 00:18:26
47 299 DEMBY MICHAŁ Pakość MUD GOATS 1988 M20 00:18:23 00:18:27
48 622 GWÓŹDŹ JACEK Drezdenko AZS UP POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:18:27 00:18:27
49 1183 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:18:26 00:18:27
50 1157 SÓJKA KAMIL Człuchów FLORIAN CHOJNICE 1989 M20 00:18:25 00:18:28
51 187 SAJNAJ JAROSŁAW Lubon 1979 M30 00:18:29 00:18:31
52 1005 KRÓLIKOWSKI EDWARD Plewiska KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1970 M40 00:18:30 00:18:33
53 671 BRODZKI PIOTR Gdynia UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1995 M16 00:18:31 00:18:33
54 1038 KORYTOWSKI DANIEL SWARZĘDZ NIGHT RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:18:33 00:18:35
55 760 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVEXTREME GRUPA AMAZIS BIKE TEAM 1987 M20 00:18:35 00:18:38
56 1162 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 1976 M30 00:18:36 00:18:37
57 644 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:46 00:18:48
58 416 BOROWSKI KAROL Siemiany 1990 M20 00:18:47 00:18:49
59 1048 KRUPA SŁAWOMIR Chodzież CYBINA TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:49 00:18:50
60 507 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:18:49 00:18:52
61 1180 HADAŚ MATEUSZ Plewiska UAM ,,SZPOT'' POZNAŃ 1996 M16 00:18:51 00:18:51
62 184 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań NARTY BIEGOWE 1960 M50 00:18:52 00:18:53
63 595 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:18:57 00:19:00
64 108 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:19:00 00:19:02
65 1029 WLASZCZYK TOMASZ swarzędz 1966 M40 00:19:02 00:19:06
66 1363 PRZEPIÓRA KRZYSZTOF Kostrzyn 1989 M20 00:19:05 00:19:05
67 1249 KWIATKOWSKI AREK suchy las BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:19:07 00:19:16
68 1030 MAĆKOWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz BBL 1982 M30 00:19:07 00:19:16
69 1117 KOŁODZIEJCZYK BARTOSZ Chodzież #HOT5KCHALLENGE 1993 M20 00:19:07 00:19:08
70 1292 PADOŁ KRZYSZTOF Szczecinek 1979 M30 00:19:07 00:21:07
71 529 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:19:07 00:19:12
72 1015 DACH KAROL Pniewy 1992 M20 00:19:08 00:19:16
73 631 MARCIN WITASZAK Oborniki FIT TEST - LABORATORIUM BADAŃ SPORTOWCÓW 1982 M30 00:19:08 00:19:10
74 918 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 1977 M30 00:19:10 00:19:13
75 1115 CZARNECKI TOMASZ Poznań TABLICEE.PL 1987 M20 00:19:12 00:19:23
76 1149 OSTROWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań BIAŁA KENIA 1991 M20 00:19:14 00:19:27
77 1051 GŁOWACKI JULIAN Poznań ZABIŁEM GRUBASA TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:15 00:19:17
78 8 MEJER JACEK Suchy Las DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:19:15 00:19:18
79 716 SZLENK LESZEK Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1981 M30 00:19:15 00:19:19
80 840 CHOJAN SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1980 M30 00:19:16 00:19:16
81 1253 KUSZNIEREWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WWW.KUSZNIEREWICZ.EU 1985 M20 00:19:17 00:19:19
82 645 BŁASZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:19:18 00:19:23
83 24 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Swarzędz DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:19:19 00:19:21
84 166 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:19:23 00:19:37
85 675 MAIK TOMASZ DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1987 M20 00:19:23 00:19:28
86 628 SUNDBERG MARC Borówiec 1979 M30 00:19:24 00:19:26
87 355 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:25 00:19:28
88 90 WYKA SZYMON Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1990 M20 00:19:25 00:19:32
89 1204 KOCHMAN KAROL Poznań 1991 M20 00:19:26 00:21:28
90 753 PIECHNIK STANISŁAW Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1989 M20 00:19:29 00:19:35
91 490 JAŁOWSKI SZYMON Poznań LOKOMOTYWA 1976 M30 00:19:30 00:19:41
92 1101 GZIEL KEVIN Poznań 1996 M16 00:19:34 00:19:35
93 274 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:37 00:19:41
94 1010 WARDĘGA MAREK RYCZYWÓŁ ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1995 M16 00:19:37 00:19:47
95 443 NOWAKOWSKI ALEKSANDER Lubawa 1995 M16 00:19:39 00:19:46
96 1269 URBANOWICZ KACPER MIŁOSŁAW MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:39 00:19:41
97 900 ŚMICHURSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:39 00:19:47
98 771 STAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Tarnowo Podgórne NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:42 00:19:45
99 372 TOMCZAK PRZEMEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:19:42 00:19:49
100 362 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:19:42 00:19:47
101 1135 GÓRNY ROBERT Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1972 M40 00:19:43 00:19:45
102 1258 SCHULTEK ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1974 M40 00:19:45 00:21:45
103 1016 KLÓJ ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY- POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:19:46 00:19:47
104 668 BŁASZKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań KIMBALL BIEGA 1976 M30 00:19:48 00:19:56
105 1085 RODZIEWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1985 M20 00:19:48 00:19:53
106 1000 DANEK MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:19:49 00:19:59
107 1317 MATUSZEWSKI MAREK Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1972 M40 00:19:49 00:19:57
108 20 NOCULAK MICHAŁ Luboń ANGLOPROJEKT.PL 1979 M30 00:19:51 00:19:54
109 892 PŁOCIENICZAK JACEK Leszno AZS UAM 1994 M20 00:19:52 00:20:00
110 1093 GALICKI ROBERT Poznań MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:19:53 00:20:01
111 594 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:53 00:19:59
112 364 PETZA MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1966 M40 00:19:53 00:20:08
113 313 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:19:56 00:19:59
114 1284 BURCHARDT SŁAWOMIR Poznań CSWLĄD POZNAŃ 1966 M40 00:20:03 00:22:05
115 86 ŻUBEREK PIOTR Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:06 00:20:09
116 1277 GROŃSKI GRZEGORZ Golęczewo NIGHT RUNNERS 1971 M40 00:20:07 00:20:12
117 84 WYSTĘPSKI JANUSZ Gniezno DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1972 M40 00:20:09 00:20:19
118 690 OSTROWSKI RADEK Puszczykowo REHAU RELAZZO 1980 M30 00:20:11 00:22:12
119 63 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań FTI POZNAŃ / NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:20:11 00:20:14
120 832 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:20:12 00:20:18
121 1297 PIETRZYNSKI TOMASZ Złotniki 1978 M30 00:20:13 00:20:18
122 1266 URBANOWICZ TOMASZ Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1969 M40 00:20:14 00:20:16
123 1200 WIECZOREK TOMASZ Gruszczyn REKINY SPORTU 1976 M30 00:20:14 00:20:19
124 455 DEMBIŃSKI MAREK ROKIETNICA BBL POZNAŃ CGS TEAM 1974 M40 00:20:15 00:20:25
125 777 KNASIECKI MARCIN Poznań VITANATURA.PL 1985 M20 00:20:15 00:20:21
126 1063 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:20:16 00:20:19
127 688 CHWIROT DAWID Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1994 M20 00:20:16 00:20:24
128 1173 SZYMAŃSKI MARIAN Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1965 M40 00:20:16 00:20:24
129 117 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:20:16 00:20:21
130 449 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:20:17 00:20:24
131 139 JOB PIOTR Poznań ROLL4LIFE.PL 1975 M30 00:20:18 00:20:26
132 126 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:19 00:20:26
133 862 CZARNOCIŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1984 M30 00:20:19 00:20:33
134 515 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina PLEPLEWISKA 1981 M30 00:20:20 00:20:23
135 939 KOLAŃCZYK FILIP Poznań 1977 M30 00:20:22 00:20:31
136 1105 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:20:24 00:20:27
137 612 MELLER KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1985 M20 00:20:24 00:22:29
138 613 WEIGT PIOTR Puszczykowo DUM SPIRO SPERO 1972 M40 00:20:29 00:21:00
139 701 BUDYCH BARTOSZ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M30 00:20:30 00:20:40
140 1075 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań 1987 M20 00:20:30 00:22:38
141 41 ORDZA TOMASZ Dąbrówka NIGHTRUNNERS 1988 M20 00:20:32 00:20:39
142 155 BUDNIK ERYK Rabowice 1987 M20 00:20:32 00:22:36
143 1231 OKSZA-STRZELECKI NORBERT Poznań TRINERGIA / MYSPORTIQ 1976 M30 00:20:33 00:20:43
144 156 MIKOŁAJCZAK MIECZYSŁAW Września NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1967 M40 00:20:33 00:22:33
145 880 JANKOWIAK ADAM Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:35 00:20:38
146 998 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:20:36 00:22:39
147 1289 GORCZYCA JACEK Kobylnica DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1971 M40 00:20:36 00:20:45
148 1319 NOSAL WOJCIECH Komorniki 1991 M20 00:20:37 00:22:43
149 1263 KARÓLCZAK TOMASZ Jarocin 1991 M20 00:20:37 00:20:47
150 610 BOROWCZYK OSKAR POZNAŃ CITYZEN 1996 M16 00:20:38 00:22:37
151 427 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:20:38 00:20:55
152 955 STANOCH JAKUB poznań 1983 M30 00:20:38 00:20:48
153 438 OWCZARZAK DARIUSZ Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1967 M40 00:20:39 00:22:40
154 1290 ZWIERZYŃSKI BARTOSZ Poznań POZNAN 1995 M16 00:20:40 00:20:46
155 33 DUDUŚ MAREK Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1971 M40 00:20:40 00:21:07
156 390 WOJTKOWIAK STEFAN Poznań 1974 M40 00:20:41 00:20:57
157 946 DANEK ŁUKASZ Gostyń MM 1988 M20 00:20:41 00:20:48
158 1366 WYSOCKI ADAM POZNAŃ RANKOR 1981 M30 00:20:42 00:22:52
159 373 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M20 00:20:46 00:21:01
160 318 BRUKWICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:20:46 00:22:50
161 1150 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań - 1964 M50 00:20:46 00:20:52
162 501 KOCEŁŁO WOJCIECH Cybinka CYBINKA 1984 M30 00:20:47 00:20:58
163 1061 CHMIELARCZYK MARIUSZ Poznań 1992 M20 00:20:47 00:21:03
164 21 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:20:47 00:22:50
165 228 GOŚCINIAK MARCIN Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1987 M20 00:20:50 00:21:03
166 308 SOWA MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:20:50 00:20:57
167 990 ZABEL ROBERT Poznań WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:20:51 00:21:03
168 674 BIELERZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/AWF POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:20:53 00:20:59
169 648 DĘBCZYŃSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1974 M40 00:20:53 00:21:13
170 475 WALERYCH FRANCISZEK Czerwonak 1989 M20 00:20:54 00:27:05
171 1315 WASYŁYK ŁUKASZ CZARNKÓW 1979 M30 00:20:57 00:21:06
172 545 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września WWW.POMAGAMAKTYWNIE.PL 1979 M30 00:20:59 00:23:01
173 1124 JAROCKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:20:59 00:21:02
174 357 WOŹNY DARIUSZ Grzebienisko PASJA BIEGANIA 1977 M30 00:20:59 00:21:14
175 1154 PAWLUS PIOTR Poznań 1984 M30 00:21:00 00:23:01
176 55 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo 1978 M30 00:21:00 00:21:11
177 426 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:21:01 00:21:07
178 131 WOJTKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGACZAMATOR 1975 M30 00:21:04 00:21:26
179 863 CHOJNACKI MACIEJ Biskupice NIGHT RUNNERS/VERBICOM 1976 M30 00:21:05 00:21:16
180 215 JANUSZEWSKI ALEKSANER Suchy Las 1973 M40 00:21:06 00:21:16
181 496 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M30 00:21:06 00:21:10
182 775 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:21:08 00:23:09
183 1067 NUCKOWSKI RAFAŁ Luboń COLLEGIUM DA VINCI 1974 M40 00:21:08 00:21:22
184 1028 MAJEWSKI MACIEJ POZNAŃ TEAM ASA =BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1966 M40 00:21:10 00:21:16
185 703 ZIMNY PAWEŁ Luboń DRUŻYNA PIERŚCIENIA 1974 M40 00:21:10 00:23:10
186 1112 NIEMIR ALEKSANDER Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1965 M40 00:21:11 00:21:30
187 952 KUCZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1956 M50 00:21:11 00:21:29
188 1049 STASIAK BARTOSZ Poznań 1989 M20 00:21:12 00:23:19
189 776 STRAŻYŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań M AUTO SERWIS 1965 M40 00:21:14 00:21:18
190 1272 BARANIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań LIBRA TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:15 00:23:31
191 1043 ANDRZEJEWSKI JAROSŁAW Konin 1983 M30 00:21:17 00:23:19
192 825 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1978 M30 00:21:17 00:21:22
193 536 SKOWROŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań SIUPAKABRA / FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1983 M30 00:21:19 00:23:26
194 1069 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań 1988 M20 00:21:20 00:23:21
195 205 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:24 00:21:34
196 1405 PAWŁOWSKI MIKOŁAJ POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:21:24 00:21:36
197 693 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:21:26 00:23:28
198 467 BOGACZYK DAMIAN Środa Wielkopolska KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. 1980 M30 00:21:26 00:21:30
199 517 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/ SZAŁKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:26 00:21:38
200 673 WASILEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:26 00:23:31
201 757 GULCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1979 M30 00:21:27 00:21:54
202 889 PRZYBYLAK MACIEJ Przeźmierowo NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:21:30 00:23:33
203 199 SZAŁKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań SZAŁKI TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:30 00:21:42
204 585 NAWROCKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŻABOSUMY 1983 M30 00:21:31 00:21:48
205 88 ZGOŁA PRZEMYSŁAW Tarnowo Podgórne WUEF CLUB POZIOM WYŻEJ 1971 M40 00:21:33 00:21:49
206 1032 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:21:34 00:21:54
207 1407 BARTOSIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:21:35 00:23:42
208 45 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:21:35 00:23:38
209 1257 SŁODZINKA MARCIN Nowa Wieś 1981 M30 00:21:35 00:21:52
210 719 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa 1960 M50 00:21:37 00:21:43
211 531 TELICKI ANDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:37 00:23:39
212 1079 GRZEŚKOWIAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1978 M30 00:21:38 00:23:47
213 817 TROJANOWSKI JACEK Poznan 1985 M20 00:21:38 00:21:54
214 864 PLEWA DAMIAN Luboń 1978 M30 00:21:38 00:23:55
215 1299 ZAREMBA PAWEŁ Borek Wlkp 1982 M30 00:21:39 00:23:45
216 722 MOSIĄDZ PRZEMYSŁAW Słupca 1989 M20 00:21:40 00:23:43
217 1014 PYZIK KRZYSZTOF Świnoujście 1988 M20 00:21:40 00:23:49
218 135 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M30 00:21:40 00:21:54
219 79 PABICH MICHAŁ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1988 M20 00:21:40 00:22:00
220 1148 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:21:40 00:21:44
221 681 TALMA MARCIN Piaski GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1991 M20 00:21:41 00:21:48
222 1199 CHRAPLAK MAREK Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:42 00:23:51
223 1120 KISZYCKI OLAF Chodzież #HOT5KCHALLENGE 1996 M16 00:21:42 00:21:44
224 129 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole GOGGLE PRO AKTIVE EYEWEAR 1983 M30 00:21:43 00:23:48
225 4 MODZELEWSKI PIOTR TARNOWO PODGÓRNE WUEF CLUB: POZIOM WYŻEJ 1969 M40 00:21:43 00:21:59
226 1349 FERNANDES TIAGO braganca BENFICATEAM 1992 M20 00:21:44 00:21:59
227 216 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:21:44 00:23:55
228 1190 KUBIAK RAFAL Poznan CARDIO RUNNERS 1974 M40 00:21:45 00:21:56
229 1092 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:21:47 00:23:53
230 224 BUJALSKI SZYMON Poznań 1975 M30 00:21:48 00:24:04
231 125 FILIPOWSKI ZENON Komorniki SCIM 1973 M40 00:21:48 00:24:08
232 957 PIECHOCKI KAMIL Międzychód 1996 M16 00:21:49 00:24:04
233 739 WIECZOREK MACIEK Poznań 1972 M40 00:21:49 00:23:50
234 345 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:21:49 00:22:02
235 1118 KOŁODZIEJCZYK SZYMON Chodzież #HOT5KCHALLENGE 1996 M16 00:21:50 00:21:51
236 935 MIAŁKAS SZYMON Buk NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:21:51 00:24:09
237 835 PIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Szamotuły 1977 M30 00:21:51 00:23:52
238 1356 PIEŃCZAK TOMASZ Poznan BRAK 1989 M20 00:21:51 00:22:03
239 582 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań GRODZISKA KOLEJ DREZYNOWA 1976 M30 00:21:51 00:22:15
240 1006 LISIECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:21:51 00:24:10
241 930 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M30 00:21:53 00:23:55
242 1104 ANTCZAK JAKUB Zielona Góa 1995 M16 00:21:56 00:23:58
243 762 HUCZYŃSKI ADAM Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1979 M30 00:21:57 00:24:05
244 911 KUPISZ DOMINIK Poznań 1979 M30 00:21:58 00:23:59
245 142 MRÓZ CEZARY Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:21:59 00:22:01
246 983 MISIORNY RADOSŁAW Poznań 1973 M40 00:21:59 00:24:07
247 736 KRZYMIŃSKI PIOTR kobylnica 1982 M30 00:22:00 00:24:03
248 896 JAZIKOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań - 1972 M40 00:22:01 00:28:04
249 847 KOCHOWICZ FILIP poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1988 M20 00:22:01 00:24:10
250 1027 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M30 00:22:02 00:24:09
251 335 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:22:03 00:22:17
252 746 SZAJERKA ŁUKASZ Poznan 1973 M40 00:22:04 00:24:28
253 934 KACZMAREK ADAM Obrzycko KB PRORUNNER 1984 M30 00:22:05 00:22:20
254 288 BRYL ŁUKASZ Poznań POZNAŃ FC 1986 M20 00:22:06 00:22:18
255 89 SOBALA BOGUSŁAW Poznań 1959 M50 00:22:07 00:22:37
256 82 OBUCHOWICZ DAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:09 00:24:15
257 964 MAKOWSKI PAWEŁ Słupsk 1988 M20 00:22:10 00:24:15
258 1311 WZIEDZIOCH DANIEL POZNAŃ 1996 M16 00:22:11 00:24:28
259 112 TIERLING ADAM Poznań BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:12 00:24:24
260 1331 JASINIAK PIOTR Poznań 1968 M40 00:22:12 00:22:26
261 1271 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań MUD GOATS 1982 M30 00:22:13 00:22:24
262 173 STRUZIK PIOTR Baranowo BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:13 00:24:24
263 297 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:14 00:24:38
264 359 MATYSIK PIOTR Wiry 1984 M30 00:22:14 00:22:14
265 118 PORADA MAREK Poznań SCIM 1963 M50 00:22:14 00:24:37
266 1037 SADOWSKI ARKADIUSZ Opalenica GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1967 M40 00:22:14 00:24:18
267 1065 ZIMNIAK LESZEK Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:15 00:24:20
268 684 BOROWCZYK AREK Poznań 1971 M40 00:22:16 00:24:18
269 597 GADOMSKI WŁADYSŁAW Olsztyn MUD GOATS 1984 M30 00:22:18 00:24:26
270 281 KOZIOŁ ALEKSANDER Poznań 1989 M20 00:22:20 00:24:24
271 965 KOWALEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:22:24 00:24:49
272 175 DZIECIĄTKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MERITUMOBUWIE.PL 1967 M40 00:22:24 00:22:48
273 533 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:22:25 00:24:40
274 539 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:26 00:24:44
275 986 JABŁOŃSKI TOMASZ Plewiska GOOD PROJECT 1973 M40 00:22:26 00:24:28
276 1001 URBAŃCZYK KSAWERY ZIMIN DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1959 M50 00:22:26 00:22:36
277 633 SKORUPSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:22:27 00:24:35
278 91 SOKOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań MUD GOATS 1980 M30 00:22:27 00:24:36
279 257 KĘPIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:22:28 00:22:41
280 1214 NICPOŃ PAWEŁ Polanów POLANÓW TEAM 1987 M20 00:22:29 00:24:30
281 293 GORCZYCA MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:29 00:24:38
282 682 MĘCZYŃSKI WALDEMAR Poznań WWW.MATRYMONIALNE24.PL 1974 M40 00:22:30 00:22:44
283 920 PIECYK PIOTR Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:31 00:24:36
284 171 KUC JAROSŁAW Oborniki G 3 OBORNIKI 1970 M40 00:22:32 00:22:53
285 78 ŻYTO MARCIN Suchy Las 1974 M40 00:22:32 00:22:37
286 58 MALUJDY MICHAŁ Poznań 1991 M20 00:22:32 00:24:32
287 1186 FICHTNER ERNEST Luboń GEBS 1989 M20 00:22:33 00:24:42
288 902 DROŻDŻYŃSKI JAREK Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1959 M50 00:22:35 00:22:42
289 1346 JANIK MIROSŁAW Poznań 1971 M40 00:22:35 00:22:48
290 347 ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1990 M20 00:22:35 00:24:36
291 1074 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M20 00:22:38 00:24:50
292 879 CHOROWSKI TOMASZ Rokietnica SAMO SIĘ NIE ZROBI 1987 M20 00:22:39 00:24:41
293 47 SZULC RAFAŁ Poznań 1974 M40 00:22:39 00:24:51
294 409 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Poznań TRUST 1972 M40 00:22:39 00:22:59
295 474 BEKIER MACIEJ Komorniki SCIM 1979 M30 00:22:40 00:24:46
296 351 KONIECZNY JACEK Mosina DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:22:40 00:23:08
297 203 POLICHNOWSKI PIOTR Poznań 1967 M40 00:22:40 00:24:52
298 761 PRIMKE FILIP Poznań SPP TEAM 1994 M20 00:22:42 00:24:55
299 1223 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:43 00:23:02
300 102 BORKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MUD GOATS 1986 M20 00:22:45 00:24:53
301 221 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:22:46 00:24:53
302 391 WOŹNIAK MARIUSZ Poznań 1973 M40 00:22:48 00:28:52
303 431 SAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań HARCERZE 1989 M20 00:22:48 00:25:02
304 799 SADOWSKI PAWEŁ Koziegłowy AKTYWNY DIABETYK 1981 M30 00:22:50 00:23:08
305 1169 NEUMANN JEDRZEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:51 00:24:58
306 339 BUDYNEK DARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M30 00:22:51 00:25:02
307 159 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:22:53 00:25:06
308 912 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina IRONBEERMAN 1981 M30 00:22:54 00:24:58
309 212 PIĘTOWSKI ARTUR Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:54 00:27:00
310 548 TACIJ PIOTR Komorniki SCIM 1977 M30 00:22:56 00:25:00
311 267 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1976 M30 00:22:56 00:23:06
312 853 NOWAKOWSKI MATEUSZ Kostrzyn 1986 M20 00:22:57 00:25:14
313 150 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina MOSINA BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:57 00:25:01
314 1340 ROBASZEK PAWEŁ PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI ATKM 1987 M20 00:22:57 00:27:08
315 30 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M30 00:22:58 00:25:36
316 381 NOWACKI MACIEJ Swarzędz 1969 M40 00:22:58 00:25:18
317 842 KISTOWSKI HUBERT Poznań 1988 M20 00:22:59 00:25:20
318 309 JASICZAK JAKUB Dąbrówka 1983 M30 00:22:59 00:25:02
319 729 FILIPIAK MAREK Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:00 00:25:09
320 395 GŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Złotniki NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:23:02 00:25:08
321 439 KOŁTOWSKI PIOTR Skórzewo 1979 M30 00:23:04 00:25:15
322 852 OLEJNIK DANIEL Poznań OLZAMEX 1974 M40 00:23:04 00:23:19
323 643 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA CASUAL ROAD RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:23:05 00:23:27
324 573 ARNDT PAWEŁ Poznań RRTEAM, ZYCIEWBIEGU.PL 1968 M40 00:23:07 00:25:26
325 914 KOWALSKI MACIEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1970 M40 00:23:07 00:25:11
326 1158 BIENIECKI MARCIN Włocławek NIEZRZESZONY 1988 M20 00:23:08 00:29:11
327 388 TOMCZYK STANISŁAW Poznań - 1962 M50 00:23:08 00:25:11
328 563 WACHOWIAK DOMINIK Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:09 00:23:20
329 584 SZYDŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:10 00:25:34
330 329 KUBIAK WOJCIECH Opole PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1985 M20 00:23:11 00:25:16
331 1367 WĄGROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań RANKOR 1982 M30 00:23:11 00:25:21
332 735 ŁAKOMY PIOTR Poznań GRUBSCYTEAM 1982 M30 00:23:12 00:25:38
333 400 CICHARSKI DANIEL Śrem RUNNERS POWER 1974 M40 00:23:15 00:27:20
334 975 HAMERSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1982 M30 00:23:15 00:23:22
335 1287 ZAKRZEWSKI ROBERT Tarnowo Podgórne 1977 M30 00:23:15 00:25:22
336 592 BOROWCZYK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1988 M20 00:23:17 00:25:33
337 876 JUSZCZAK DAMIAN Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:18 00:25:28
338 909 CELKA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:18 00:25:21
339 241 GRAJEK SZYMON Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:19 00:23:23
340 1174 JAŹWICKI WIESŁAW Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:19 00:25:26
341 1264 ŚWIERZKO ADAM Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:20 00:23:24
342 1250 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:20 00:25:44
343 95 NATKANIEC KRYSTIAN POZNAŃ JANJUL 1973 M40 00:23:21 00:27:40
344 371 PTAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1971 M40 00:23:23 00:25:45
345 678 WAŃDOCH ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:23 00:25:45
346 1401 KAMIENNY SZYMON POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:23:23 00:25:29
347 846 KŁOSIŃSKI PAWEŁ Wągrowiec PSICHRUPEK TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:23 00:27:32
348 235 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań KOŁOBRZESKI KLUB MORSÓW 1980 M30 00:23:24 00:27:24
349 1278 KASPRZYCKI PIOTR Poznań WEST SPORT TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:24 00:25:34
350 408 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL 1979 M30 00:23:24 00:25:30
351 1359 SZYMIC PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:23:24 00:27:43
352 1302 GRUSZECKI JAKUB Poznań LATAJĄCE DORSZE 1987 M20 00:23:25 00:27:39
353 1241 KOWALSKI JACEK Gułtowy 1971 M40 00:23:25 00:25:34
354 291 SŁABY TOMASZ Poznań GOGGLE PAE TEAM 1969 M40 00:23:25 00:25:34
355 222 NOWAKOWSKI ROBERT Poznań 1973 M40 00:23:26 00:27:29
356 144 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M30 00:23:27 00:25:44
357 378 PADŁA ŁUKASZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:27 00:25:40
358 493 MAZURCZAK MACIEJ Poznań AVENGERS / ATARI TEAM 1971 M40 00:23:28 00:25:30
359 1228 KOZŁOWSKI MARCIN Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1976 M30 00:23:29 00:25:45
360 1347
1700*
JANIK KACPER Poznań 1998 M16 00:23:31 00:23:44
361 1179 WIŚNIEWSKI RAFAŁ Międzychód 1971 M40 00:23:31 00:27:32
362 1310 GOLEC MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1996 M16 00:23:33 00:25:51
363 1312 PIECZARKA MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:23:33 00:25:50
364 234 KULUS JAKUB Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:23:33 00:27:44
365 476 WEINSTOK ROBERT Poznan 1972 M40 00:23:35 00:27:41
366 848 KOWALCZYK SŁAWOMIR Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1970 M40 00:23:36 00:25:37
367 1342 OWCZARZAK ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:23:36 00:27:48
368 677 MARCINIAK MACIEJ Szreniawa 1973 M40 00:23:36 00:25:49
369 71 ANTOSZKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Poznań FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1973 M40 00:23:37 00:25:58
370 661 OLEJNICZAK DAMIAN Poznań SPP TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:37 00:25:50
371 1013 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań 1978 M30 00:23:37 00:27:46
372 814 ŚLEDZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NA TAPCZANIE SIEDZIAŁ LEŃ 1984 M30 00:23:38 00:25:52
373 140 WALKOWIAK MACIEJ Poznań 1974 M40 00:23:38 00:25:49
374 523 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:23:39 00:25:50
375 1279 LIPIŃSKI PAWEŁ Koziegłowy OVERMAX 1971 M40 00:23:40 00:23:45
376 265 MAJŁOWSKI PIOTR Gorzów Wlkp. TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 M20 00:23:40 00:23:49
377 778 BORKOWSKI RAFAŁ Gniezno 1995 M16 00:23:41 00:30:00
378 877 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:23:41 00:25:47
379 247 STROJNY ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1975 M30 00:23:41 00:25:59
380 1313 CIECHORSKI ANDRZEJ Dachowa ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M20 00:23:43 00:25:57
381 977 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:43 00:27:47
382 1140 KLAPCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Siekierki Wielkie REDNECK RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:23:44 00:25:54
383 1050 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo 1976 M30 00:23:44 00:27:54
384 1368 DZIKOWSKI PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne 1994 M20 00:23:45 00:28:05
385 715 STRÓZIK WOJCIECH Zalasewo 1975 M30 00:23:45 00:27:55
386 680 GÓRECKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:46 00:27:50
387 579 KRZAN ARKADIUSZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:23:47 00:26:06
388 1209 LEŚNIK TOMASZ Koziegłowy "PIOTR I PAWEŁ" MARKA FORMY 1985 M20 00:23:47 00:25:52
389 1246 SKIBA TOMASZ Poznań 1992 M20 00:23:47 00:27:56
390 473 BRAMBOR SLAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:23:49 00:26:13
391 685 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:23:50 00:25:54
392 1106 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las AMATOR 1957 M50 00:23:50 00:27:55
393 1114 KÓZKA PRZEMO SKÓRZEWO 1973 M40 00:23:51 00:26:08
394 1211 PAWELEC JAKUB Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1985 M20 00:23:52 00:28:05
395 549 MAZUREK PAWEŁ Bytkowo 1968 M40 00:23:53 00:26:03
396 300 CHMIELOWIEC WOJCIECH Swarzędz 1979 M30 00:23:54 00:26:19
397 1318 ŁĄCZKA ARKADIUSZ Lwówek OSP BRODY 1984 M30 00:23:54 00:26:15
398 664 SZWED MARCIN Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:23:54 00:26:19
399 123 OLCZYK MARCIN Skórzewo 1978 M30 00:23:55 00:26:04
400 749 BUDZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne 1984 M30 00:23:56 00:26:10
401 453 PRZYBYLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:57 00:24:21
402 646 FRĄTCZAK FILIP Poznań TEATR NOWY POZNAŃ 1974 M40 00:23:58 00:24:04
403 996 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ BAMBOOCO 1975 M30 00:23:58 00:26:22
404 1007 MAJEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1986 M20 00:23:59 00:28:16
405 707 MATYŚKIEWICZ MAREK Sompolno 1986 M20 00:24:02 00:28:07
406 387 RYNGWELSKI WALDEMAR Rokietnica WR PROJEKT 1975 M30 00:24:03 00:28:10
407 822 KARMILO-JANKOWSKI MACIEJ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:24:05 00:28:14
408 1248 STASIEWICZ PAWEŁ Poznan 1968 M40 00:24:05 00:28:10
409 404 GRZEŚ MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1958 M50 00:24:06 00:28:11
410 511 JAŃCZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1985 M20 00:24:09 00:26:18
411 667 ROZYNEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1985 M20 00:24:10 00:26:34
412 871 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:24:11 00:24:15
413 254 BOJARCZUK KRZYSZTOF Koziegłowy 90SEKUND.PL 1987 M20 00:24:13 00:26:40
414 887 WAWRZYNIAK PIOTR Poznań 1973 M40 00:24:13 00:30:21
415 1099 DEHMEL ALEKSANDER Złotoryjsko GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1948 M60 00:24:14 00:26:35
416 176 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:24:14 00:26:35
417 1226 DUBICKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:15 00:26:23
418 1237 ZYWAR MICHAL Poznań 1985 M20 00:24:15 00:26:33
419 960 KUMOR JANUSZ Swarzędz NIEZRZESZONY 1971 M40 00:24:15 00:28:44
420 1072 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:24:16 00:28:15
421 944 WIĄCEK WIESŁAW Skoki 1948 M60 00:24:17 00:26:18
422 334 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno 1976 M30 00:24:17 00:28:49
423 1102 ŻURAWSKI WALDEMAR Plewiska 1979 M30 00:24:17 00:30:36
424 1176 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:18 00:28:17
425 933 SAMMLER KRZYSZTOF Poznań ESN UAM 1988 M20 00:24:18 00:28:18
426 1408 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:24:19 00:28:19
427 377 LEWANDOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M20 00:24:20 00:28:50
428 488 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań CZOLGISTAPL 1984 M30 00:24:21 00:30:24
429 893 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:24:21 00:26:36
430 354 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:24:21 00:26:36
431 1192 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Daszewice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:24:21 00:26:37
432 289 DUDZIAK RAJMUND Poznań ZIOŁOLEK TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:24:21 00:28:25
433 908 SZCZESZEK MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1982 M30 00:24:21 00:26:40
434 1338 BORCIUCH DAWID Szczecin NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:24:22 00:28:42
435 410 LUDWICKI MACIEJ Poznań KAMP 1980 M30 00:24:22 00:26:47
436 282 JANASIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:24:23 00:26:50
437 375 KUBAS ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:24:23 00:26:38
438 207 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:24:24 00:28:42
439 236 FILIPOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kaźmierz 1976 M30 00:24:24 00:28:32
440 752 PERZ FILIP Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:24:25 00:30:32
441 949 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:27 00:26:46
442 1413 BIGUS LECH Swarzędz 1983 M30 00:24:30 00:28:29
443 287 TALBIERZ PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M20 00:24:32 00:28:33
444 884 CZERWIŃSKI MACIEJ Skórzewo KIBOLSKI KS 1983 M30 00:24:33 00:29:03
445 68 GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1985 M20 00:24:34 00:27:19
446 433 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:24:34 00:28:40
447 1256 BEDNARZ MAREK Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:36 00:26:47
448 1138 JAGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań PWM TEAM 1986 M20 00:24:37 00:24:55
449 717 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:37 00:27:00
450 836 JURKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:38 00:28:51
451 16 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Złotkowo 1976 M30 00:24:41 00:27:00
452 330 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M30 00:24:42 00:29:13
453 929 WYGRALAK PIOTR Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1986 M20 00:24:42 00:26:58
454 109 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne 1978 M30 00:24:44 00:28:49
455 363 PRZYBYŁ MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:45 00:29:07
456 1008 POROWSKI ADAM Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:47 00:28:50
457 278 DEHMEL ROMAN Poznań GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1951 M60 00:24:49 00:27:11
458 214 KOPYCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:49 00:28:49
459 1351 LIPKA TOBIASZ Poznań 1996 M16 00:24:49 00:29:02
460 751 ZENEL JAKUB Zielonka 1988 M20 00:24:51 00:27:04
461 1018 MAĆKOWIAK STANISŁAW Szreniawa ACTIVUS 1958 M50 00:24:52 00:27:06
462 747 CZEKAJ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1987 M20 00:24:53 00:27:09
463 1327 LEWARTOWSKI KONRAD Poznań 1970 M40 00:24:55 00:27:10
464 367 OTTO MARCIN Kamionki 1975 M30 00:24:55 00:28:55
465 1123 PIĄTKOWIAK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1995 M16 00:24:58 00:29:18
466 702 ANDERS PIOTR Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:58 00:27:10
467 119 ODWAŻNY KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1965 M40 00:24:58 00:27:18
468 569 BORKOWSKI ANDRZEJ gniezno 1973 M40 00:24:59 00:31:18
469 784 OKRASIŃSKI BARTOSZ Choszczno 1988 M20 00:24:59 00:29:03
470 542 DOLATA ADAM Puszczykowo 1978 M30 00:25:00 00:31:13
471 1121 JASIŃSKI MAREK Suchy Las LUX TAXI 1966 M40 00:25:00 00:29:05
472 141 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań HARCERZE / NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:25:01 00:27:16
473 596 MYDLARZ SŁAWOMIR Skórzewo 1972 M40 00:25:01 00:27:06
474 942 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:25:02 00:27:24
475 69 PUFAL MICHAŁ Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1991 M20 00:25:02 00:29:17
476 806 ZAWADZKI TOMASZ Gruszczyn 1986 M20 00:25:02 00:31:21
477 448 BOGDANOWICZ MIROSŁAW Poznań CSWL 1972 M40 00:25:03 00:27:11
478 1036 PISKOZUB ŁUKASZ Garby 1974 M40 00:25:05 00:29:18
479 134 ROSZCZKA FILIP Poznań BIKETOP TEAM 1975 M30 00:25:05 00:31:10
480 100 CIEŚLAK RADEK POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 M30 00:25:08 00:29:09
481 1039 KORYTOWSKI SEBASTIAN Swarzędz NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:25:10 00:27:26
482 498 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M20 00:25:11 00:27:17
483 659 WOJCIECHOWSKI WACŁAW Poznan 1989 M20 00:25:11 00:27:22
484 1307 NOWICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1968 M40 00:25:12 00:29:26
485 787 MALICKI MATEUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:25:13 00:29:24
486 36 ŻMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:14 00:29:24
487 823 BEDNARSKI JÓZEF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1946 M60 00:25:15 00:27:16
488 384 SYGULSKI JACEK Przeźmierowo BBL POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:25:16 00:27:28
489 589 KOWALCZYK DARIUSZ Luboń RDK SERWIS BIEGA 1974 M40 00:25:16 00:27:36
490 1298 MACHURA ROBERT Suchy Las RED FITNESS 1979 M30 00:25:18 00:29:31
491 931 KACZMAREK ARTUR Poznań 1988 M20 00:25:19 00:27:34
492 136 GARSKI JAROSŁAW Biedrusko 1978 M30 00:25:19 00:27:44
493 1336 ZUCHELKOWSKI PAWEL Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:19 00:29:43
494 1084 BEDNARSKI OSKAR Poznań 1997 M16 00:25:21 00:31:31
495 1202 BUŚKO HUBERT Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:21 00:29:48
496 868 WOROCH PRZEMYSŁAW KOZIEGŁOWY 1980 M30 00:25:21 00:27:32
497 99 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn SCIM 1962 M50 00:25:23 00:29:29
498 407 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:25:25 00:31:30
499 1296 KOSAKOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:31 00:31:52
500 219 ŁUCZYŃSKI FELIKS Poznań EXTREAM 1985 M20 00:25:31 00:27:53
501 961 CZECH STANISLAW Lubon 1976 M30 00:25:32 00:29:33
502 937 KALISZAK GRZEGORZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:25:33 00:27:38
503 1133 POZDROWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:33 00:29:49
504 1127 GADOMSKI PIOTR CZERWONAK 1970 M40 00:25:34 00:28:00
505 711 SZTACHERA DANIEL Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:34 00:29:38
506 1181 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:25:37 00:29:58
507 1033 SZYDŁOWSKI ADRIAN Poznań 1987 M20 00:25:37 00:28:00
508 250 SZCZODRZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1974 M40 00:25:38 00:27:56
509 1178 BONDARCZUK KAMIL Szczecin 1980 M30 00:25:39 00:29:40
510 1091 CHARYTONOWICZ PIOTR Poznań 1973 M40 00:25:41 00:31:45
511 226 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1985 M20 00:25:44 00:30:13
512 724 OLEJNIK JAKUB Poznań 1997 M16 00:25:44 00:28:05
513 1113 D ESPAGNAC FABIAN Poznań 1972 M40 00:25:48 00:29:57
514 989 WIETRZNY MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:51 00:30:09
515 700 KOSICKI DARIUSZ Rokietnica 1966 M40 00:25:51 00:27:54
516 886 SZYMANDERA DARIUSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:25:51 00:30:15
517 916 TOMAS DAMIAN Poznań 1990 M20 00:25:52 00:31:55
518 1343 ANDRYSIAK RAFAŁ Poznań FORCVOM RUNNERS TEAM 1985 M20 00:25:55 00:30:04
519 1414 ZABEL MARCIN POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:25:55 00:32:00
520 1159 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1987 M20 00:25:56 00:29:56
521 1004 MISZCZUK RAFAŁ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1981 M30 00:25:57 00:29:57
522 198 KRUSZCZYŃSKI PIOTR Baranowo TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1967 M40 00:25:59 00:26:06
523 1062 KWAŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ STARGARD 1987 M20 00:25:59 00:30:27
524 1369 DRÓŻDŻ DARIUSZ Poznań WHISKY DRINKERS 1970 M40 00:26:01 00:30:13
525 798 MAGDZIAREK ARTUR Puszczykowo 1985 M20 00:26:04 00:32:31
526 540 MYDLARZ SEBASTIAN Poznań 1973 M40 00:26:04 00:30:26
527 1210 FROHMBERG DARIUSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:08 00:30:40
528 556 GOLCZAK MACIEJ Plewiska WHISKY DRINKERS 1969 M40 00:26:12 00:30:25
529 543 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M30 00:26:12 00:30:34
530 695 BOROWIAK DAWID Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:16 00:30:27
531 406 NOWACKI PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz 1984 M30 00:26:16 00:32:19
532 926 DUŻYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Rokietnica 1983 M30 00:26:17 00:30:47
533 859 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań FITPO RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:18 00:30:46
534 115 PAWELEC ARTUR Goleniów 1972 M40 00:26:18 00:30:29
535 98 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań KOLARZE I ŻEGLARZE 1981 M30 00:26:21 00:32:37
536 66 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:26:23 00:30:29
537 26 JANASIAK KRZYSZTOF Szamotuły KB SZAMOTUŁY 1976 M30 00:26:26 00:28:43
538 1019 SAMOLIK MARCIN Skórzewo - 1972 M40 00:26:28 00:32:31
539 924 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO PYRCYK PRO 1964 M50 00:26:30 00:28:43
540 843 GENDOSZ JACEK Pobiedziska MORSY LETNISKO 1970 M40 00:26:30 00:28:32
541 766 BOBERSKI DOMINIK Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:31 00:32:36
542 1184 KUHNERT PIOTR puszczykowo 1976 M30 00:26:35 00:31:02
543 457 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:26:35 00:28:55
544 1288 KNOBLOCH MACIEJ Poznań 1969 M40 00:26:36 00:30:48
545 197 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M30 00:26:36 00:30:42
546 1147 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:26:36 00:31:06
547 1175 KOMOROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1990 M20 00:26:36 00:31:06
548 922 NAPIERAŁA GRZEGORZ Bolechówko GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAR 1952 M60 00:26:39 00:32:44
549 755 PIASECKI ADAM Czerwonak JEDNOOSOBOWY KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 M20 00:26:40 00:31:15
550 932 KUBIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań TEAM ASA-BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/KB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:26:41 00:28:58
551 59 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:26:42 00:31:02
552 190 SZYMCZAK JAROSŁAW Komorniki 1968 M40 00:26:43 00:32:52
553 1044 SADEK RAFAŁ POZNAŃ TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 M30 00:26:44 00:26:55
554 1187 LIS DANIEL Poznań FUCHSBS 1976 M30 00:26:46 00:30:48
555 1060 SZAJEK MARCIN Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M20 00:26:46 00:30:53
556 1141 PAWELEC GRZEGORZ Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 M50 00:26:46 00:33:07
557 1295 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M30 00:26:49 00:31:06
558 855 URBANIAK PIOTR Roszków 1992 M20 00:26:50 00:30:59
559 577 DĄBROWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań 1970 M40 00:26:53 00:31:03
560 1273 BERNACIAK DAMIAN Mrowino 1976 M30 00:26:54 00:31:05
561 993 KOWALSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1961 M50 00:26:56 00:30:58
562 181 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:27:02 00:31:25
563 337 NOJSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:27:03 00:29:17
564 169 ANIOŁEK MARCIN Poznań 1982 M30 00:27:06 00:31:32
565 919 BIENIASZ MACIEJ poznań BRODATY KLUB 1977 M30 00:27:08 00:33:25
566 1126 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:08 00:31:38
567 774 CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ Poznań 1985 M20 00:27:09 00:31:40
568 870 SULKOWSKI JAROSŁAW Poznań BIEG POZNAŃ 1972 M40 00:27:09 00:31:12
569 560 HUCZEK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1979 M30 00:27:14 00:33:30
570 477 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:27:15 00:29:37
571 1197 ROMANOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:27:16 00:33:21
572 1304 STRÓŻYK DAMIAN Poznań 1968 M40 00:27:16 00:31:30
573 1212 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1975 M30 00:27:18 00:31:26
574 127 KUKA MICHAŁ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1986 M20 00:27:18 00:31:32
575 1132 PIECZYŃSKI JACEK Murowana Goślina JACOL BIEGA 1980 M30 00:27:18 00:31:35
576 481 KOZIOŁ MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:20 00:31:53
577 571 MALINOWSKI HENRYK Rogoźno ROGOŹIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1954 M60 00:27:21 00:31:36
578 94 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:27:22 00:33:23
579 376 WYSOCKI JACEK Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 M30 00:27:24 00:31:39
580 1022 RETELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań CREAKTIVE.PL 1978 M30 00:27:25 00:31:50
581 676 HULL MICHAŁ Poznań DEMONY Z GÓRCZYNA ;) 1980 M30 00:27:26 00:33:37
582 824 OSTROWSKI RAFAŁ Suchy Las 1981 M30 00:27:27 00:31:42
583 128 ANTCZAK ARKADIUSZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:27:30 00:29:37
584 459 SAWICKI BARTŁOMIEJ Złotniki 1975 M30 00:27:31 00:33:35
585 349 TACIAK SEBASTIAN Poznan 1976 M30 00:27:33 00:31:47
586 1406 KAŁUŻNY JANUSZ Tarnowo Podgórne 1978 M30 00:27:35 00:31:57
587 1402 BEJER PIOTR POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:27:38 00:33:59
588 1203 POLACZYK PIOTR Poznań 1992 M20 00:27:39 00:32:07
589 1352 LUDWIKOWSKI DANIEL Poznań SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1988 M20 00:27:42 00:31:46
590 941 GERTIG PIOTR Koziegłowy 1993 M20 00:27:45 00:33:52
591 601 LECIEJEWSKI MACIEJ Poznań 1973 M40 00:27:48 00:32:14
592 317 PIEPRZYK WIESŁAW Poznań 1954 M60 00:27:48 00:32:07
593 1222 KAJA JAKUB Poznań 1987 M20 00:27:49 00:31:57
594 1031 KUBIAK KAMIL Poniec 1989 M20 00:27:49 00:32:08
595 567 RÓŻYCKI JAKUB Poznań TURBO NIEDŹWIEDZIE 1985 M20 00:27:50 00:32:02
596 292 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:27:51 00:34:08
597 705 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Komorniki RUN-LOG.COM 1980 M30 00:27:51 00:32:04
598 1229 GNAT RADOSŁAW Poznań 1981 M30 00:27:53 00:32:11
599 413 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M30 00:27:53 00:32:24
600 854 WITKOWSKI MATEUSZ Pszczew POCZTOWA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1990 M20 00:27:54 00:30:15
601 206 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań 1981 M30 00:27:56 00:32:14
602 315 JAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:27:59 00:34:03
603 779 GARBICZ MICHAŁ Kiekrz 1979 M30 00:28:01 00:32:06
604 740 RZEPKA JACEK Poznań 1966 M40 00:28:01 00:34:07
605 35 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:28:03 00:32:20
606 984 HĄZŁA MACIEJ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1975 M30 00:28:06 00:30:08
607 172 JAŁKIEWICZ GRZEGORZ MUROWANA GOŚLINA 1968 M40 00:28:10 00:30:19
608 770 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań FITPO RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:28:12 00:32:41
609 1040 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las MEDYCCY 1957 M50 00:28:12 00:34:20
610 276 OGÓRKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Skórzewo 1975 M30 00:28:22 00:32:42
611 56 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań INGRESS PLAYER 1977 M30 00:28:24 00:32:39
612 87 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:28:28 00:32:56
613 810 NOWAK WIESŁAW Skoki UKS "SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1962 M50 00:28:28 00:32:31
614 1291 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:28 00:34:36
615 1247 PRZYBYLAK ROBERT Poznań 1965 M40 00:28:29 00:32:50
616 967 GRABARKIEWICZ PATRYK Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 M30 00:28:30 00:30:49
617 461 ZIEMBIEWICZ BARTOSZ poznan 1977 M30 00:28:31 00:34:36
618 528 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:28:33 00:31:00
619 826 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:28:34 00:31:00
620 508 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:28:34 00:32:52
621 641 ZBOROWSKI PAWEŁ Plewiska 1969 M40 00:28:35 00:34:41
622 858 SZEWCZUK LESZEK luboń 1981 M30 00:28:38 00:33:08
623 1282 BURCHARDT PATRYK Poznań 1991 M20 00:28:43 00:34:55
624 524 BORKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M20 00:28:44 00:30:56
625 1345 PAUSZEK DAWID Budzyń BTS BUDZYŃ 1980 M30 00:28:46 00:32:51
626 399 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:47 00:34:49
627 46 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M30 00:28:47 00:32:50
628 295 PRZYBYŁ ADAM Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1984 M30 00:28:48 00:33:18
629 1103 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M50 00:28:48 00:34:48
630 509 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:28:51 00:35:03
631 796 KACZMAREK MICHAŁ Poznań FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1979 M30 00:28:58 00:33:14
632 1161 NALEWAJSKI SZYMON Poznań 1988 M20 00:29:01 00:29:01
633 982 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:01 00:35:23
634 951 RAJCZAK MICHAŁ Niepruszewo 1987 M20 00:29:02 00:35:09
635 178 SZMIDT PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1982 M30 00:29:03 00:31:24
636 731 WINIECKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo 1988 M20 00:29:04 00:33:15
637 504 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:29:05 00:35:28
638 768 POSMYK KRZYSZTOF poznań 1985 M20 00:29:06 00:35:11
639 1047 SZYMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań 1993 M20 00:29:06 00:35:16
640 1232 KULAS ROMAN Poznań GIMP TEAM 1958 M50 00:29:10 00:35:10
641 301 KARDASZ PRZEMYSŁAW Czapury 1982 M30 00:29:11 00:33:36
642 1146 IŁENDA ADAM Poznań STUDIO 6/8 1968 M40 00:29:13 00:35:16
643 1217 KORPIK MACIEJ Poznań 1981 M30 00:29:18 00:33:40
644 709 BERGER MATEUSZ Poznań AKG HALNY 1988 M20 00:29:21 00:35:28
645 418 KOKOCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:26 00:33:49
646 1100 KASPRZYK ADAM Sieraków RUSZAMYISIEODCHUDZAMY.PL 1983 M30 00:29:35 00:34:02
647 1321 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań 1959 M50 00:29:41 00:35:45
648 441 BROGUL ROMAN Daszewice 1986 M20 00:29:59 00:34:29
649 1332 KIRKOWSKI DARIUSZ Zgorzelec 1966 M40 00:29:59 00:36:04
650 1083 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan 1981 M30 00:30:02 00:36:04
651 440 KICIŃSKI PIOTR Zakrzewo 1969 M40 00:30:03 00:36:10
652 1089 NITA KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1970 M40 00:30:03 00:36:14
653 1163 MUSIEROWICZ BOLESŁAW Poznań 1985 M20 00:30:06 00:34:25
654 1306 BABST MIKOLAJ Luboń 1973 M40 00:30:32 00:34:43
655 1267 SZYDŁOWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1980 M30 00:30:53 00:37:10
656 1314 BIŁAS MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1995 M16 00:31:03 00:37:15
657 1261 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ 1985 M20 00:31:11 00:37:26
658 750 STAWIARZ JANUARY POZNAN MSICS - POZNAN 1953 M60 00:31:17 00:37:35
659 639 FURMANIUK JAROMIR Poznań 1972 M40 00:31:36 00:36:04
660 258 KACZYŃSKI JAKUB Dąbrówka 1977 M30 00:31:36 00:37:58
661 49 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:31:43 00:38:07
662 124 CZAPLICKI MAREK Poznań - 1982 M30 00:32:00 00:38:15
663 979 KRASUCKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:32:28 00:38:52
664 1341 ZAWADA GRZEGORZ Ostrów Wlkp 1971 M40 00:32:31 00:37:00
665 353 MELLER MARCIN Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M30 00:32:34 00:37:00
666 361 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:32:34 00:37:00
667 1403 POŁCZYŃSKI JULIUSZ JELONEK 1953 M60 00:32:35 00:34:51
668 284 MIS ROMAN Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1953 M60 00:32:44 00:37:14
669 713 MIŚKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Poznań 1959 M50 00:32:45 00:38:52
670 1107 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1962 M50 00:32:49 00:37:16
671 249 SZCZODRZYŃSKI JERZY Poznań ACHTEDZIECIAKI.PL 1943 M60 00:33:34 00:39:47
672 1080 PAHL MICHAŁ Swarzędz REKINY SPORTU 1991 M20 00:33:54 00:40:14
673 883 BOŁTACZ JAKUB Psarskie 1994 M20 00:34:00 00:38:10
674 1415 ARCISZEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1996 M16 00:34:07 00:40:33
675 194 GREWLING TOMASZ Poznań LUDZKIE POJĘCIE 1984 M30 00:34:23 00:40:39
676 1365 BARTOSIK GRZEGORZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:34:33 00:40:46
677 1082 PAHL KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz REKINY SPORTU 1988 M20 00:34:41 00:41:01
678 326 BĄCZEK MARIUSZ Komorniki 1978 M30 00:34:42 00:40:58
679 554 SKIKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:34:56 00:39:26
680 710 ANTYSIAK KAROL Poznań 1988 M20 00:35:19 00:39:44
681 783 FRĄCKOWIAK SYLWESTER Poznań 1966 M40 00:35:39 00:41:57
682 861 OLCZYK WOJCIECH Poznań 1977 M30 00:36:28 00:42:43
683 828 KĘDZIORSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1987 M20 00:37:08 00:43:26
684 303 POKORSKI JANUSZ Poznań DIRTRUNNER.PL 1982 M30 00:37:45 00:44:20
685 167 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI 1977 M30 00:37:46 00:44:03
686 963 KARGEL PIOTR Poznań 1969 M40 00:37:52 00:43:59
687 369 DUDEK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:38:28 00:40:44
688 873 BLASZKA MICHAŁ Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:45:56 00:52:26
689 1330 GAWEŁ MICHAŁ Gniezno UAM ,,SZPOT 1994 M20 00:50:27 00:50:29

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni