Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

25.10.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 184 KAFARSKI PAWEŁ poznań NARTY BIEGOWE 1960 M50 00:18:52 00:18:53
2 313 WIECZORKOWSKI WŁADYSŁAW Poznań 1956 M50 00:19:56 00:19:59
3 1105 JĘDRASZCZAK MAREK Poznań 1960 M50 00:20:24 00:20:27
4 1150 PAWŁOWSKI MAREK Poznań - 1964 M50 00:20:46 00:20:52
5 952 KUCZYŃSKI PIOTR Poznań NKB CHYŻY NOWY TOMYŚL 1956 M50 00:21:11 00:21:29
6 719 GOLAK PAWEŁ Szreniawa 1960 M50 00:21:37 00:21:43
7 335 RATAJCZAK RAJMUND Poznań 1962 M50 00:22:03 00:22:17
8 89 SOBALA BOGUSŁAW Poznań 1959 M50 00:22:07 00:22:37
9 118 PORADA MAREK Poznań SCIM 1963 M50 00:22:14 00:24:37
10 1001 URBAŃCZYK KSAWERY ZIMIN DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1959 M50 00:22:26 00:22:36
11 902 DROŻDŻYŃSKI JAREK Poznań ENDUHUB.COM 1959 M50 00:22:35 00:22:42
12 388 TOMCZYK STANISŁAW Poznań - 1962 M50 00:23:08 00:25:11
13 473 BRAMBOR SLAWOMIR Poznań I Z POZNANIA I Z TORUNIA 1964 M50 00:23:49 00:26:13
14 1106 BŁAJET MAREK Suchy Las AMATOR 1957 M50 00:23:50 00:27:55
15 404 GRZEŚ MAREK Śrem RUNNER'S POWER 1958 M50 00:24:06 00:28:11
16 1018 MAĆKOWIAK STANISŁAW Szreniawa ACTIVUS 1958 M50 00:24:52 00:27:06
17 99 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Gruszczyn SCIM 1962 M50 00:25:23 00:29:29
18 1181 GACA TADEUSZ Poznań 1963 M50 00:25:37 00:29:58
19 66 MALUJDY WŁODZIMIERZ Poznań 1958 M50 00:26:23 00:30:29
20 924 ALTMANN ZBYSZEK SKÓRZEWO PYRCYK PRO 1964 M50 00:26:30 00:28:43
21 1141 PAWELEC GRZEGORZ Słupca NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1960 M50 00:26:46 00:33:07
22 993 KOWALSKI SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1961 M50 00:26:56 00:30:58
23 477 MŁOTKOWSKI WALDEMAR Poznań 1960 M50 00:27:15 00:29:37
24 94 PILAK JACEK Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1963 M50 00:27:22 00:33:23
25 292 BEDNARCZYK ZBIGNIEW Poznań STR POZNAŃ 1958 M50 00:27:51 00:34:08
26 1040 MEDYCKI ANDRZEJ Suchy Las MEDYCCY 1957 M50 00:28:12 00:34:20
27 810 NOWAK WIESŁAW Skoki UKS "SKOCZEK" SKOKI 1962 M50 00:28:28 00:32:31
28 528 BIELSKI JERZY POZNAŃ 1957 M50 00:28:33 00:31:00
29 1103 ŻACZEK JAN Poznań 1958 M50 00:28:48 00:34:48
30 1232 KULAS ROMAN Poznań GIMP TEAM 1958 M50 00:29:10 00:35:10
31 1321 BRÓŹDZIŃSKI RYSZARD Poznań 1959 M50 00:29:41 00:35:45
32 713 MIŚKIEWICZ JAROSŁAW Poznań 1959 M50 00:32:45 00:38:52
33 1107 KOZŁOWSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań 1962 M50 00:32:49 00:37:16

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni