Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

25.10.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 1 NOWICKI SEBASTIAN Oborniki SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:15:23 00:15:24
2 910 MAJORCZYK BARTOSZ KARCZEWO SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL - POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:15:34 00:15:35
3 1245 TOMCZYK PIOTR Rokietnica MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:16:10 00:16:11
4 107 NIEMYT ADAM Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:26 00:16:27
5 1500 KOWALCZYK ANDRZEJ Łekno CITY TRAIL TEAM 1987 M20 00:16:39 00:16:40
6 350 PLUCIŃSKI RADOSŁAW Swarzędz KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:16:43 00:16:44
7 1058 GRACZYK ADRIAN Czarnków 1988 M20 00:16:47 00:16:49
8 1125 CZYSZ ROBERT Poznań UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1994 M20 00:16:50 00:16:51
9 1337 JANKOWSKI DARIUSZ Poznań 1992 M20 00:16:53 00:16:53
10 1348 TEIXEIRA RENATO Braga BENFICA TEAM 1993 M20 00:17:02 00:17:02
11 323 KUPKA GRZEGORZ Poznań UAM "SZPOT" TRIATHLON 1994 M20 00:17:44 00:17:44
12 104 GRABSKI RAFAŁ Cicha Góra GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 M20 00:17:50 00:17:50
13 1194 KRAJEWSKI MACIEJ Ciechocinek KU AZS POLITECHNIKA POZNAŃSKA 1991 M20 00:17:53 00:17:53
14 1139 WOJTYSIAK MICHAŁ Poznań M&M'S 1989 M20 00:17:51 00:17:54
15 881 PŁONKA WOJCIECH Czerwonak 1985 M20 00:18:00 00:18:03
16 743 SZASZNER ŁUKASZ Swarzędz 1987 M20 00:18:14 00:18:16
17 844 MIERZEJEWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1987 M20 00:18:19 00:18:20
18 537 KUŹMICKI DAMIAN Poznań PKO BANK POLSKI 1990 M20 00:18:24 00:18:24
19 655 SZCZESZEK ROBERT Poznań SKLEPBIEGACZA.PL POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:18:24 00:18:24
20 1002 SZULC DOMINIK Poznań 1988 M20 00:18:21 00:18:26
21 299 DEMBY MICHAŁ Pakość MUD GOATS 1988 M20 00:18:23 00:18:27
22 622 GWÓŹDŹ JACEK Drezdenko AZS UP POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:18:27 00:18:27
23 1157 SÓJKA KAMIL Człuchów FLORIAN CHOJNICE 1989 M20 00:18:25 00:18:28
24 760 LEWANDOWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań ACTIVEXTREME GRUPA AMAZIS BIKE TEAM 1987 M20 00:18:35 00:18:38
25 416 BOROWSKI KAROL Siemiany 1990 M20 00:18:47 00:18:49
26 595 SZYMCZAK WOJCIECH Poznań PARAGRAF 1988 M20 00:18:57 00:19:00
27 1363 PRZEPIÓRA KRZYSZTOF Kostrzyn 1989 M20 00:19:05 00:19:05
28 1117 KOŁODZIEJCZYK BARTOSZ Chodzież #HOT5KCHALLENGE 1993 M20 00:19:07 00:19:08
29 1015 DACH KAROL Pniewy 1992 M20 00:19:08 00:19:16
30 1115 CZARNECKI TOMASZ Poznań TABLICEE.PL 1987 M20 00:19:12 00:19:23
31 1149 OSTROWSKI MATEUSZ Poznań BIAŁA KENIA 1991 M20 00:19:14 00:19:27
32 1051 GŁOWACKI JULIAN Poznań ZABIŁEM GRUBASA TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:15 00:19:17
33 1253 KUSZNIEREWICZ MACIEJ Poznań WWW.KUSZNIEREWICZ.EU 1985 M20 00:19:17 00:19:19
34 675 MAIK TOMASZ DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1987 M20 00:19:23 00:19:28
35 90 WYKA SZYMON Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1990 M20 00:19:25 00:19:32
36 1204 KOCHMAN KAROL Poznań 1991 M20 00:19:26 00:21:28
37 753 PIECHNIK STANISŁAW Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1989 M20 00:19:29 00:19:35
38 1269 URBANOWICZ KACPER MIŁOSŁAW MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1993 M20 00:19:39 00:19:41
39 900 ŚMICHURSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1989 M20 00:19:39 00:19:47
40 771 STAWIŃSKI MICHAŁ Tarnowo Podgórne NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:42 00:19:45
41 372 TOMCZAK PRZEMEK Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1987 M20 00:19:42 00:19:49
42 1085 RODZIEWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1985 M20 00:19:48 00:19:53
43 892 PŁOCIENICZAK JACEK Leszno AZS UAM 1994 M20 00:19:52 00:20:00
44 594 MALECKI DANIEL Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:19:53 00:19:59
45 63 WIECZOREK PIOTR Poznań FTI POZNAŃ / NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:20:11 00:20:14
46 777 KNASIECKI MARCIN Poznań VITANATURA.PL 1985 M20 00:20:15 00:20:21
47 1063 SOBCZAK JACEK Września 1990 M20 00:20:16 00:20:19
48 688 CHWIROT DAWID Opalenica TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1994 M20 00:20:16 00:20:24
49 612 MELLER KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1985 M20 00:20:24 00:22:29
50 1075 KLEIN PRZEMEK Poznań 1987 M20 00:20:30 00:22:38
51 41 ORDZA TOMASZ Dąbrówka NIGHTRUNNERS 1988 M20 00:20:32 00:20:39
52 155 BUDNIK ERYK Rabowice 1987 M20 00:20:32 00:22:36
53 998 BEDNARCZYK PAWEŁ Poznań 1988 M20 00:20:36 00:22:39
54 1319 NOSAL WOJCIECH Komorniki 1991 M20 00:20:37 00:22:43
55 1263 KARÓLCZAK TOMASZ Jarocin 1991 M20 00:20:37 00:20:47
56 946 DANEK ŁUKASZ Gostyń MM 1988 M20 00:20:41 00:20:48
57 373 KORBIK MIKOŁAJ Koziegłowy DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1992 M20 00:20:46 00:21:01
58 318 BRUKWICKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1989 M20 00:20:46 00:22:50
59 1061 CHMIELARCZYK MARIUSZ Poznań 1992 M20 00:20:47 00:21:03
60 228 GOŚCINIAK MARCIN Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1987 M20 00:20:50 00:21:03
61 308 SOWA MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:20:50 00:20:57
62 674 BIELERZEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE/AWF POZNAŃ 1991 M20 00:20:53 00:20:59
63 475 WALERYCH FRANCISZEK Czerwonak 1989 M20 00:20:54 00:27:05
64 1124 JAROCKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1991 M20 00:20:59 00:21:02
65 1049 STASIAK BARTOSZ Poznań 1989 M20 00:21:12 00:23:19
66 1069 TROCKI PATRYK Poznań 1988 M20 00:21:20 00:23:21
67 1405 PAWŁOWSKI MIKOŁAJ POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:21:24 00:21:36
68 889 PRZYBYLAK MACIEJ Przeźmierowo NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:21:30 00:23:33
69 199 SZAŁKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań SZAŁKI TEAM 1989 M20 00:21:30 00:21:42
70 1032 NOWAK MICHAŁ Nowy Tomyśl NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:21:34 00:21:54
71 45 RUSKOWIAK ALEKSANDER Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:21:35 00:23:38
72 817 TROJANOWSKI JACEK Poznan 1985 M20 00:21:38 00:21:54
73 722 MOSIĄDZ PRZEMYSŁAW Słupca 1989 M20 00:21:40 00:23:43
74 1014 PYZIK KRZYSZTOF Świnoujście 1988 M20 00:21:40 00:23:49
75 79 PABICH MICHAŁ Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1988 M20 00:21:40 00:22:00
76 681 TALMA MARCIN Piaski GB WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1991 M20 00:21:41 00:21:48
77 1199 CHRAPLAK MAREK Poznań 1991 M20 00:21:42 00:23:51
78 1349 FERNANDES TIAGO braganca BENFICATEAM 1992 M20 00:21:44 00:21:59
79 935 MIAŁKAS SZYMON Buk NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:21:51 00:24:09
80 1356 PIEŃCZAK TOMASZ Poznan BRAK 1989 M20 00:21:51 00:22:03
81 1006 LISIECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:21:51 00:24:10
82 847 KOCHOWICZ FILIP poznań NIEZRZESZONY 1988 M20 00:22:01 00:24:10
83 288 BRYL ŁUKASZ Poznań POZNAŃ FC 1986 M20 00:22:06 00:22:18
84 964 MAKOWSKI PAWEŁ Słupsk 1988 M20 00:22:10 00:24:15
85 112 TIERLING ADAM Poznań BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:12 00:24:24
86 173 STRUZIK PIOTR Baranowo BEVO TEAM 1989 M20 00:22:13 00:24:24
87 281 KOZIOŁ ALEKSANDER Poznań 1989 M20 00:22:20 00:24:24
88 1214 NICPOŃ PAWEŁ Polanów POLANÓW TEAM 1987 M20 00:22:29 00:24:30
89 58 MALUJDY MICHAŁ Poznań 1991 M20 00:22:32 00:24:32
90 1186 FICHTNER ERNEST Luboń GEBS 1989 M20 00:22:33 00:24:42
91 347 ZIELIŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1990 M20 00:22:35 00:24:36
92 1074 TREŚCIŃSKI MARIUSZ Poznań 1986 M20 00:22:38 00:24:50
93 879 CHOROWSKI TOMASZ Rokietnica SAMO SIĘ NIE ZROBI 1987 M20 00:22:39 00:24:41
94 761 PRIMKE FILIP Poznań SPP TEAM 1994 M20 00:22:42 00:24:55
95 102 BORKOWSKI PIOTR Poznań MUD GOATS 1986 M20 00:22:45 00:24:53
96 431 SAJEWSKI MARCIN Poznań HARCERZE 1989 M20 00:22:48 00:25:02
97 853 NOWAKOWSKI MATEUSZ Kostrzyn 1986 M20 00:22:57 00:25:14
98 1340 ROBASZEK PAWEŁ PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI ATKM 1987 M20 00:22:57 00:27:08
99 842 KISTOWSKI HUBERT Poznań 1988 M20 00:22:59 00:25:20
100 1158 BIENIECKI MARCIN Włocławek NIEZRZESZONY 1988 M20 00:23:08 00:29:11
101 329 KUBIAK WOJCIECH Opole PARKRUN POZNAŃ 1985 M20 00:23:11 00:25:16
102 592 BOROWCZYK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1988 M20 00:23:17 00:25:33
103 876 JUSZCZAK DAMIAN Poznań WEST SPORTS TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:18 00:25:28
104 1401 KAMIENNY SZYMON POZNAŃ 1990 M20 00:23:23 00:25:29
105 846 KŁOSIŃSKI PAWEŁ Wągrowiec PSICHRUPEK TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:23 00:27:32
106 1278 KASPRZYCKI PIOTR Poznań WEST SPORT TEAM 1990 M20 00:23:24 00:25:34
107 1302 GRUSZECKI JAKUB Poznań LATAJĄCE DORSZE 1987 M20 00:23:25 00:27:39
108 1312 PIECZARKA MICHAŁ POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:23:33 00:25:50
109 1342 OWCZARZAK ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:23:36 00:27:48
110 523 DOLATA WOJCIECH Poznań 1993 M20 00:23:39 00:25:50
111 265 MAJŁOWSKI PIOTR Gorzów Wlkp. TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1988 M20 00:23:40 00:23:49
112 877 PLEWIŃSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:23:41 00:25:47
113 1313 CIECHORSKI ANDRZEJ Dachowa ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1985 M20 00:23:43 00:25:57
114 1368 DZIKOWSKI PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne 1994 M20 00:23:45 00:28:05
115 1209 LEŚNIK TOMASZ Koziegłowy "PIOTR I PAWEŁ" MARKA FORMY 1985 M20 00:23:47 00:25:52
116 1246 SKIBA TOMASZ Poznań 1992 M20 00:23:47 00:27:56
117 1211 PAWELEC JAKUB Poznań NORDIC DREAM TEAM 1985 M20 00:23:52 00:28:05
118 1007 MAJEWSKI ADAM Poznań 1986 M20 00:23:59 00:28:16
119 707 MATYŚKIEWICZ MAREK Sompolno 1986 M20 00:24:02 00:28:07
120 511 JAŃCZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1985 M20 00:24:09 00:26:18
121 667 ROZYNEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1985 M20 00:24:10 00:26:34
122 871 PERZ KAMIL Poznań DRUŻYNA SZPIKU / AZS AWF POZNAŃ 1992 M20 00:24:11 00:24:15
123 254 BOJARCZUK KRZYSZTOF Koziegłowy 90SEKUND.PL 1987 M20 00:24:13 00:26:40
124 176 GRABOWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1989 M20 00:24:14 00:26:35
125 1237 ZYWAR MICHAL Poznań 1985 M20 00:24:15 00:26:33
126 1072 BIGUS PIOTR Poznań KS KOZIOŁEK POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:24:16 00:28:15
127 933 SAMMLER KRZYSZTOF Poznań ESN UAM 1988 M20 00:24:18 00:28:18
128 377 LEWANDOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M20 00:24:20 00:28:50
129 1192 WALCZAK DARIUSZ Daszewice NIGHT RUNNERS 1986 M20 00:24:21 00:26:37
130 1338 BORCIUCH DAWID Szczecin NIGHT RUNNERS 1989 M20 00:24:22 00:28:42
131 207 OGRODNIK TOMASZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:24:24 00:28:42
132 752 PERZ FILIP Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1985 M20 00:24:25 00:30:32
133 287 TALBIERZ PAWEŁ Poznań 1986 M20 00:24:32 00:28:33
134 68 GAWRON MICHAŁ Poznań PSIA BRAĆ 1985 M20 00:24:34 00:27:19
135 1138 JAGIELSKI BARTŁOMIEJ Poznań PWM TEAM 1986 M20 00:24:37 00:24:55
136 929 WYGRALAK PIOTR Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1986 M20 00:24:42 00:26:58
137 751 ZENEL JAKUB Zielonka 1988 M20 00:24:51 00:27:04
138 747 CZEKAJ PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1987 M20 00:24:53 00:27:09
139 784 OKRASIŃSKI BARTOSZ Choszczno 1988 M20 00:24:59 00:29:03
140 69 PUFAL MICHAŁ Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1991 M20 00:25:02 00:29:17
141 806 ZAWADZKI TOMASZ Gruszczyn 1986 M20 00:25:02 00:31:21
142 498 PECZYŃSKI DARIUSZ Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1986 M20 00:25:11 00:27:17
143 659 WOJCIECHOWSKI WACŁAW Poznan 1989 M20 00:25:11 00:27:22
144 931 KACZMAREK ARTUR Poznań 1988 M20 00:25:19 00:27:34
145 407 NOWACKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:25:25 00:31:30
146 219 ŁUCZYŃSKI FELIKS Poznań EXTREAM 1985 M20 00:25:31 00:27:53
147 1033 SZYDŁOWSKI ADRIAN Poznań 1987 M20 00:25:37 00:28:00
148 226 MAJCHRZYCKI WOJCIECH Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1985 M20 00:25:44 00:30:13
149 916 TOMAS DAMIAN Poznań 1990 M20 00:25:52 00:31:55
150 1343 ANDRYSIAK RAFAŁ Poznań FORCVOM RUNNERS TEAM 1985 M20 00:25:55 00:30:04
151 1159 PAWELA PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1987 M20 00:25:56 00:29:56
152 1062 KWAŚNIEWSKI MARIUSZ STARGARD 1987 M20 00:25:59 00:30:27
153 798 MAGDZIAREK ARTUR Puszczykowo 1985 M20 00:26:04 00:32:31
154 1147 KOMOROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1990 M20 00:26:36 00:31:06
155 1175 KOMOROWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1990 M20 00:26:36 00:31:06
156 755 PIASECKI ADAM Czerwonak JEDNOOSOBOWY KLUB BIEGACZA 1985 M20 00:26:40 00:31:15
157 932 KUBIAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań TEAM ASA-BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE/KB MARATOŃCZYKA V LO POZNAŃ 1989 M20 00:26:41 00:28:58
158 1060 SZAJEK MARCIN Poznań PROGRAMA.PL 1987 M20 00:26:46 00:30:53
159 855 URBANIAK PIOTR Roszków 1992 M20 00:26:50 00:30:59
160 774 CHWALISZ ŁUKASZ Poznań 1985 M20 00:27:09 00:31:40
161 127 KUKA MICHAŁ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1986 M20 00:27:18 00:31:32
162 1203 POLACZYK PIOTR Poznań 1992 M20 00:27:39 00:32:07
163 1352 LUDWIKOWSKI DANIEL Poznań SZAKAL JEŻYCE 1988 M20 00:27:42 00:31:46
164 941 GERTIG PIOTR Koziegłowy 1993 M20 00:27:45 00:33:52
165 1222 KAJA JAKUB Poznań 1987 M20 00:27:49 00:31:57
166 1031 KUBIAK KAMIL Poniec 1989 M20 00:27:49 00:32:08
167 567 RÓŻYCKI JAKUB Poznań TURBO NIEDŹWIEDZIE 1985 M20 00:27:50 00:32:02
168 854 WITKOWSKI MATEUSZ Pszczew POCZTOWA GRUPA BIEGOWA 1990 M20 00:27:54 00:30:15
169 315 JAŚKIEWICZ TOMASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1988 M20 00:27:59 00:34:03
170 35 MRUGAŁA KRZYSZTOF Poznan FRESH PIZZA TEAM 1989 M20 00:28:03 00:32:20
171 1282 BURCHARDT PATRYK Poznań 1991 M20 00:28:43 00:34:55
172 524 BORKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań 1987 M20 00:28:44 00:30:56
173 1161 NALEWAJSKI SZYMON Poznań 1988 M20 00:29:01 00:29:01
174 951 RAJCZAK MICHAŁ Niepruszewo 1987 M20 00:29:02 00:35:09
175 731 WINIECKI PAWEŁ Skórzewo 1988 M20 00:29:04 00:33:15
176 768 POSMYK KRZYSZTOF poznań 1985 M20 00:29:06 00:35:11
177 1047 SZYMAŃSKI PATRYK Poznań 1993 M20 00:29:06 00:35:16
178 709 BERGER MATEUSZ Poznań AKG HALNY 1988 M20 00:29:21 00:35:28
179 441 BROGUL ROMAN Daszewice 1986 M20 00:29:59 00:34:29
180 1163 MUSIEROWICZ BOLESŁAW Poznań 1985 M20 00:30:06 00:34:25
181 1261 RYBA WOJCIECH Poznań KS KROTOSZ 1985 M20 00:31:11 00:37:26
182 361 MIELCAREK MICHAŁ Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1989 M20 00:32:34 00:37:00
183 1080 PAHL MICHAŁ Swarzędz REKINY SPORTU 1991 M20 00:33:54 00:40:14
184 883 BOŁTACZ JAKUB Psarskie 1994 M20 00:34:00 00:38:10
185 1365 BARTOSIK GRZEGORZ Poznań 1988 M20 00:34:33 00:40:46
186 1082 PAHL KRZYSZTOF Swarzędz REKINY SPORTU 1988 M20 00:34:41 00:41:01
187 710 ANTYSIAK KAROL Poznań 1988 M20 00:35:19 00:39:44
188 828 KĘDZIORSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1987 M20 00:37:08 00:43:26
189 1330 GAWEŁ MICHAŁ Gniezno UAM ,,SZPOT 1994 M20 00:50:27 00:50:29

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni