Poznań

Wyniki

Bieg 1

25.10.2014 Dystans: 5 km Rodzaj: Bieg główny
Pobierz wyniki:
Miejsce Nr Nazwisko Imię Miasto Klub Rocznik Kategoria Czas netto Czas brutto
1 820 SZRAMA DARIUSZ Dąbrówka Leśna 1979 M30 00:15:45 00:15:46
2 1360 FEHLAU MARCIN CHOWĘCICE ŚWIAT BIEGACZA 1978 M30 00:16:14 00:16:15
3 1409 WIETECKI ŁUKASZ Poznań CITY_ZEN 1984 M30 00:16:45 00:16:46
4 512 PRZYMUSIŃSKI FILIP POZNAŃ UAM SZPOT TRIATHLON POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:16:48 00:16:49
5 5 KOTKOWSKI PIOTR POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:17:11 00:17:12
6 745 ZAGÓRSKI TOMASZ POZNAŃ ZAGÓRSZCZAKI 1980 M30 00:17:17 00:17:18
7 6 GACKI ROBERT Rabowice STR POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:17:23 00:17:25
8 756 TOMCZAK ADAM Gołuski COPYMASTER.PL 1982 M30 00:17:35 00:17:36
9 943 WIĄCEK KAROL Poznań VOLKSWAGEN POZNAŃ / XTRI.PL 1984 M30 00:17:59 00:17:59
10 1143 KOEBSCH TOMASZ Poznań MARKOWEROWERY.PL 1978 M30 00:18:06 00:18:07
11 845 DERWICH SZYMON Poznań 1984 M30 00:18:07 00:18:09
12 598 SAMBORSKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1984 M30 00:18:17 00:18:17
13 981 SOKOŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:18:13 00:18:21
14 583 BŁASZCZAK KRYSTIAN Niepruszewo BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M30 00:18:25 00:18:25
15 829 KASPRZAK MIKOŁAJ poznań K.K. 1979 M30 00:18:24 00:18:26
16 1183 MICH SZYMON Olsztyn BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:18:26 00:18:27
17 187 SAJNAJ JAROSŁAW Lubon 1979 M30 00:18:29 00:18:31
18 1162 BISKUPSKI PIOTR Poznań 1976 M30 00:18:36 00:18:37
19 644 KUBIAK MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:18:46 00:18:48
20 1048 KRUPA SŁAWOMIR Chodzież CYBINA TEAM 1983 M30 00:18:49 00:18:50
21 507 MIELNICZAK ARTUR POZNAŃ XXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXXX 1976 M30 00:18:49 00:18:52
22 108 SZAŁKOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:19:00 00:19:02
23 1249 KWIATKOWSKI AREK suchy las BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:19:07 00:19:16
24 1030 MAĆKOWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz BBL 1982 M30 00:19:07 00:19:16
25 1292 PADOŁ KRZYSZTOF Szczecinek 1979 M30 00:19:07 00:21:07
26 529 MAIK PIOTR DOPIEWO SPRINT DOPIEWO 1978 M30 00:19:07 00:19:12
27 631 MARCIN WITASZAK Oborniki FIT TEST - LABORATORIUM BADAŃ SPORTOWCÓW 1982 M30 00:19:08 00:19:10
28 918 ŻOŁDAK PRZEMYSŁAW Witkowo 1977 M30 00:19:10 00:19:13
29 8 MEJER JACEK Suchy Las DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1982 M30 00:19:15 00:19:18
30 716 SZLENK LESZEK Luboń DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1981 M30 00:19:15 00:19:19
31 840 CHOJAN SŁAWOMIR Poznań 1980 M30 00:19:16 00:19:16
32 645 BŁASZAK ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:19:18 00:19:23
33 24 RUTKOWSKI DAWID Mrowino DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:19:19 00:19:21
34 166 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:19:23 00:19:37
35 628 SUNDBERG MARC Borówiec 1979 M30 00:19:24 00:19:26
36 355 KACZMAREK MATEUSZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1982 M30 00:19:25 00:19:28
37 490 JAŁOWSKI SZYMON Poznań LOKOMOTYWA 1976 M30 00:19:30 00:19:41
38 274 SZCZESZEK ŁUKASZ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ/ POZNAN I LOVE YOU TEAM 1980 M30 00:19:37 00:19:41
39 362 ROTH ŁUKASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:19:42 00:19:47
40 1016 KLÓJ ŁUKASZ POZNAŃ NIEZRZESZONY- POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:19:46 00:19:47
41 668 BŁASZKOWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań KIMBALL BIEGA 1976 M30 00:19:48 00:19:56
42 20 NOCULAK MICHAŁ Luboń ANGLOPROJEKT.PL 1979 M30 00:19:51 00:19:54
43 690 OSTROWSKI RADEK Puszczykowo REHAU RELAZZO 1980 M30 00:20:11 00:22:12
44 832 KRAJEWSKI TOMASZ Lusowo 1981 M30 00:20:12 00:20:18
45 1297 PIETRZYNSKI TOMASZ Złotniki 1978 M30 00:20:13 00:20:18
46 1200 WIECZOREK TOMASZ Gruszczyn REKINY SPORTU 1976 M30 00:20:14 00:20:19
47 117 KAŹMIERCZAK MARCIN Lusówko BBL POZNAŃ 1984 M30 00:20:16 00:20:21
48 449 PACZKOWSKI GERARD Stęszew DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1976 M30 00:20:17 00:20:24
49 139 JOB PIOTR Poznań ROLL4LIFE.PL 1975 M30 00:20:18 00:20:26
50 126 KAWKA MARCIN Poznan NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:20:19 00:20:26
51 862 CZARNOCIŃSKI MAREK Poznań 1984 M30 00:20:19 00:20:33
52 515 DOMAŃSKI ŁUKASZ Mosina PLEPLEWISKA 1981 M30 00:20:20 00:20:23
53 939 KOLAŃCZYK FILIP Poznań 1977 M30 00:20:22 00:20:31
54 701 BUDYCH BARTOSZ Buk BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1979 M30 00:20:30 00:20:40
55 1231 OKSZA-STRZELECKI NORBERT Poznań TRINERGIA / MYSPORTIQ 1976 M30 00:20:33 00:20:43
56 880 JANKOWIAK ADAM Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M30 00:20:35 00:20:38
57 427 RUCKI MARCIN Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1978 M30 00:20:38 00:20:55
58 955 STANOCH JAKUB poznań 1983 M30 00:20:38 00:20:48
59 1366 WYSOCKI ADAM POZNAŃ RANKOR 1981 M30 00:20:42 00:22:52
60 501 KOCEŁŁO WOJCIECH Cybinka CYBINKA 1984 M30 00:20:47 00:20:58
61 21 PAGNANI ROBERT POZNAŃ 1975 M30 00:20:47 00:22:50
62 990 ZABEL ROBERT Poznań WKS GRUNWALD POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:20:51 00:21:03
63 1315 WASYŁYK ŁUKASZ CZARNKÓW 1979 M30 00:20:57 00:21:06
64 545 SZYGENDA MACIEJ Września WWW.POMAGAMAKTYWNIE.PL 1979 M30 00:20:59 00:23:01
65 357 WOŹNY DARIUSZ Grzebienisko PASJA BIEGANIA 1977 M30 00:20:59 00:21:14
66 1154 PAWLUS PIOTR Poznań 1984 M30 00:21:00 00:23:01
67 55 MARKOWSKI MICHAŁ Skórzewo 1978 M30 00:21:00 00:21:11
68 426 MELLER ŁUKASZ Poznań DWUOSOBOWY KLUB SPORTOWY 1978 M30 00:21:01 00:21:07
69 131 WOJTKOWIAK ŁUKASZ Poznań BIEGACZAMATOR 1975 M30 00:21:04 00:21:26
70 863 CHOJNACKI MACIEJ Biskupice NIGHT RUNNERS/VERBICOM 1976 M30 00:21:05 00:21:16
71 496 MARCINEK TOMASZ Poznań DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1984 M30 00:21:06 00:21:10
72 775 BRODNICKI DAMIAN Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:21:08 00:23:09
73 1272 BARANIAK JAROSŁAW Poznań LIBRA TEAM 1983 M30 00:21:15 00:23:31
74 1043 ANDRZEJEWSKI JAROSŁAW Konin 1983 M30 00:21:17 00:23:19
75 825 ROSZAK DANIEL Komorniki KGB GRZMOT KOMORNIKI 1978 M30 00:21:17 00:21:22
76 536 SKOWROŃSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań SIUPAKABRA / FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1983 M30 00:21:19 00:23:26
77 205 NAJDEREK MACIEJ ŁÓDŹ NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:24 00:21:34
78 693 MELLER BŁAŻEJ Poznań KS HADES TECH-RACE 1984 M30 00:21:26 00:23:28
79 467 BOGACZYK DAMIAN Środa Wielkopolska KS POLONIA ŚRODA WLKP. 1980 M30 00:21:26 00:21:30
80 517 SZAŁKOWSKI TOMASZ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS/ SZAŁKI TEAM 1982 M30 00:21:26 00:21:38
81 673 WASILEWSKI KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1982 M30 00:21:26 00:23:31
82 757 GULCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1979 M30 00:21:27 00:21:54
83 585 NAWROCKI MATEUSZ Poznań ŻABOSUMY 1983 M30 00:21:31 00:21:48
84 1407 BARTOSIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:21:35 00:23:42
85 1257 SŁODZINKA MARCIN Nowa Wieś 1981 M30 00:21:35 00:21:52
86 531 TELICKI ANDRZEJ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:21:37 00:23:39
87 1079 GRZEŚKOWIAK WOJCIECH Poznań 1978 M30 00:21:38 00:23:47
88 864 PLEWA DAMIAN Luboń 1978 M30 00:21:38 00:23:55
89 1299 ZAREMBA PAWEŁ Borek Wlkp 1982 M30 00:21:39 00:23:45
90 135 MATUSIAK JAREK Garby RUNNERSPROJECT 1975 M30 00:21:40 00:21:54
91 1148 OCHOCKI KRZYSZTOF Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:21:40 00:21:44
92 129 GOLAK ŁUKASZ Opole GOGGLE PRO AKTIVE EYEWEAR 1983 M30 00:21:43 00:23:48
93 216 STACHOWIAK MAREK Rokietnica NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:21:44 00:23:55
94 1092 JĘDRZEJCZAK PIOTR Skórzewo BBL POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:21:47 00:23:53
95 224 BUJALSKI SZYMON Poznań 1975 M30 00:21:48 00:24:04
96 345 CICHORACKI PATRYK Grudziądz NIGHT RUNNERS 1984 M30 00:21:49 00:22:02
97 835 PIENIAK PRZEMYSŁAW Szamotuły 1977 M30 00:21:51 00:23:52
98 582 WOŹNY JAROSŁAW Poznań GRODZISKA KOLEJ DREZYNOWA 1976 M30 00:21:51 00:22:15
99 930 WALCZAK KRZYSZTOF Poznań 1977 M30 00:21:53 00:23:55
100 762 HUCZYŃSKI ADAM Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1979 M30 00:21:57 00:24:05
101 911 KUPISZ DOMINIK Poznań 1979 M30 00:21:58 00:23:59
102 142 MRÓZ CEZARY Dąbrówka 1975 M30 00:21:59 00:22:01
103 736 KRZYMIŃSKI PIOTR kobylnica 1982 M30 00:22:00 00:24:03
104 1027 MIEŚCICKI ŁUKASZ Poznań TRENERTRIATHLONU.PL 1980 M30 00:22:02 00:24:09
105 934 KACZMAREK ADAM Obrzycko KB PRORUNNER 1984 M30 00:22:05 00:22:20
106 1271 KACZMAREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań MUD GOATS 1982 M30 00:22:13 00:22:24
107 297 KAFTAŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:14 00:24:38
108 359 MATYSIK PIOTR Wiry 1984 M30 00:22:14 00:22:14
109 1065 ZIMNIAK LESZEK Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:15 00:24:20
110 597 GADOMSKI WŁADYSŁAW Olsztyn MUD GOATS 1984 M30 00:22:18 00:24:26
111 965 KOWALEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań VEGE RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:22:24 00:24:49
112 533 MARTYŁA PIOTR Poznań ORŁY FUNDACJA RAK-OFF 1982 M30 00:22:25 00:24:40
113 539 MAJEWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:22:26 00:24:44
114 633 SKORUPSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1976 M30 00:22:27 00:24:35
115 91 SOKOŁOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań MUD GOATS 1980 M30 00:22:27 00:24:36
116 257 KĘPIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:22:28 00:22:41
117 293 GORCZYCA MICHAŁ Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:29 00:24:38
118 920 PIECYK PIOTR Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:31 00:24:36
119 474 BEKIER MACIEJ Komorniki SCIM 1979 M30 00:22:40 00:24:46
120 351 KONIECZNY JACEK Mosina DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1975 M30 00:22:40 00:23:08
121 1223 PIECHOWIAK MAREK Poznań 1982 M30 00:22:43 00:23:02
122 221 SZAFER ANDRZEJ POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:22:46 00:24:53
123 799 SADOWSKI PAWEŁ Koziegłowy AKTYWNY DIABETYK 1981 M30 00:22:50 00:23:08
124 1169 NEUMANN JEDRZEJ Poznań 1984 M30 00:22:51 00:24:58
125 339 BUDYNEK DARIUSZ Poznań 1975 M30 00:22:51 00:25:02
126 159 ZIĘBA MACIEJ Poznań BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:22:53 00:25:06
127 912 OLSZEWSKI JACEK mosina IRONBEERMAN 1981 M30 00:22:54 00:24:58
128 212 PIĘTOWSKI ARTUR Poznań 1979 M30 00:22:54 00:27:00
129 548 TACIJ PIOTR Komorniki SCIM 1977 M30 00:22:56 00:25:00
130 267 WOJCIECHOWSKI TOMASZ Swarzędz TURBO ŻÓŁWIE 1976 M30 00:22:56 00:23:06
131 150 OLSZEWSKI TOMASZ Mosina MOSINA BIEGA 1979 M30 00:22:57 00:25:01
132 30 KAPELA SZYMON Pobiedziska GOLDEN RETRIEVER WOŚP W POZNANIU - WWW.GOLDENWOSP.PL 1976 M30 00:22:58 00:25:36
133 309 JASICZAK JAKUB Dąbrówka 1983 M30 00:22:59 00:25:02
134 395 GŁOWSKI DARIUSZ Złotniki NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:23:02 00:25:08
135 439 KOŁTOWSKI PIOTR Skórzewo 1979 M30 00:23:04 00:25:15
136 643 SEREK GRZEGORZ Poznań BARCELONA CASUAL ROAD RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:23:05 00:23:27
137 563 WACHOWIAK DOMINIK Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:09 00:23:20
138 584 SZYDŁOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:10 00:25:34
139 1367 WĄGROWSKI BARTOSZ Poznań RANKOR 1982 M30 00:23:11 00:25:21
140 735 ŁAKOMY PIOTR Poznań GRUBSCYTEAM 1982 M30 00:23:12 00:25:38
141 975 HAMERSKI ANDRZEJ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1982 M30 00:23:15 00:23:22
142 1287 ZAKRZEWSKI ROBERT Tarnowo Podgórne 1977 M30 00:23:15 00:25:22
143 241 GRAJEK SZYMON Miłosław MIŁOSŁAW FORTUNA TEAM 1982 M30 00:23:19 00:23:23
144 1174 JAŹWICKI WIESŁAW Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:19 00:25:26
145 1264 ŚWIERZKO ADAM Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:20 00:23:24
146 1250 OSSES ADAM Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:20 00:25:44
147 678 WAŃDOCH ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:23:23 00:25:45
148 235 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań KOŁOBRZESKI KLUB MORSÓW 1980 M30 00:23:24 00:27:24
149 408 KSIĄŻKIEWICZ JACEK Wągrowiec CITY TRAIL 1979 M30 00:23:24 00:25:30
150 1359 SZYMIC PRZEMYSŁAW POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:23:24 00:27:43
151 144 BOCHEŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań ENDOHOLICS 1980 M30 00:23:27 00:25:44
152 378 PADŁA ŁUKASZ Luboń SPP TEAM 1983 M30 00:23:27 00:25:40
153 1228 KOZŁOWSKI MARCIN Poznań COPYMASTER.PL 1976 M30 00:23:29 00:25:45
154 234 KULUS JAKUB Tarnowo Podgórne POZIOM WYŻEJ - TARNOWO BIEGA 1983 M30 00:23:33 00:27:44
155 661 OLEJNICZAK DAMIAN Poznań SPP TEAM 1981 M30 00:23:37 00:25:50
156 1013 OSMAŃSKI DAMIAN poznań 1978 M30 00:23:37 00:27:46
157 814 ŚLEDZIŃSKI PAWEŁ Poznań NA TAPCZANIE SIEDZIAŁ LEŃ 1984 M30 00:23:38 00:25:52
158 247 STROJNY ŁUKASZ Suchy Las 1975 M30 00:23:41 00:25:59
159 977 KURCZYŃSKI RAFAŁ Poznań 1977 M30 00:23:43 00:27:47
160 1140 KLAPCZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Siekierki Wielkie REDNECK RUNNERS 1982 M30 00:23:44 00:25:54
161 1050 TOMCZAK TOMASZ Przeźmierowo 1976 M30 00:23:44 00:27:54
162 715 STRÓZIK WOJCIECH Zalasewo 1975 M30 00:23:45 00:27:55
163 680 GÓRECKI PAWEŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:23:46 00:27:50
164 579 KRZAN ARKADIUSZ Mosina 1981 M30 00:23:47 00:26:06
165 685 PRYŁ MICHAŁ Skórzewo / Poznań BBL 1979 M30 00:23:50 00:25:54
166 300 CHMIELOWIEC WOJCIECH Swarzędz 1979 M30 00:23:54 00:26:19
167 1318 ŁĄCZKA ARKADIUSZ Lwówek OSP BRODY 1984 M30 00:23:54 00:26:15
168 664 SZWED MARCIN Poznań BIEGAJNIA POZNAŃ 1978 M30 00:23:54 00:26:19
169 123 OLCZYK MARCIN Skórzewo 1978 M30 00:23:55 00:26:04
170 749 BUDZYŃSKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne 1984 M30 00:23:56 00:26:10
171 453 PRZYBYLSKI PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1979 M30 00:23:57 00:24:21
172 996 STANIEWSKI ADAM POZNAŃ BAMBOOCO 1975 M30 00:23:58 00:26:22
173 387 RYNGWELSKI WALDEMAR Rokietnica WR PROJEKT 1975 M30 00:24:03 00:28:10
174 822 KARMILO-JANKOWSKI MACIEJ poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1975 M30 00:24:05 00:28:14
175 1226 DUBICKI GRZEGORZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:15 00:26:23
176 334 GORZELANY ADAM Gniezno 1976 M30 00:24:17 00:28:49
177 1102 ŻURAWSKI WALDEMAR Plewiska 1979 M30 00:24:17 00:30:36
178 1176 DEREZIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:18 00:28:17
179 1408 MUROWICKI KRZYSZTOF Świebodzin 1984 M30 00:24:19 00:28:19
180 488 ROZTROPIŃSKI MARCIN Poznań CZOLGISTAPL 1984 M30 00:24:21 00:30:24
181 893 DURZYŃSKI MICHAŁ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1983 M30 00:24:21 00:26:36
182 354 NOWAK MARCIN Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1976 M30 00:24:21 00:26:36
183 289 DUDZIAK RAJMUND Poznań ZIOŁOLEK TEAM POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:24:21 00:28:25
184 908 SZCZESZEK MICHAŁ Rokietnica 1982 M30 00:24:21 00:26:40
185 410 LUDWICKI MACIEJ Poznań KAMP 1980 M30 00:24:22 00:26:47
186 282 JANASIK MICHAŁ Poznań 1976 M30 00:24:23 00:26:50
187 375 KUBAS ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1979 M30 00:24:23 00:26:38
188 236 FILIPOWSKI ŁUKASZ Kaźmierz 1976 M30 00:24:24 00:28:32
189 949 NAPIERAŁA MARCIN Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:27 00:26:46
190 1413 BIGUS LECH Swarzędz 1983 M30 00:24:30 00:28:29
191 884 CZERWIŃSKI MACIEJ Skórzewo KIBOLSKI KS 1983 M30 00:24:33 00:29:03
192 433 SERAFIŃSKI MIROSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:24:34 00:28:40
193 1256 BEDNARZ MAREK Poznań 1983 M30 00:24:36 00:26:47
194 717 RUTKOWSKI JAKUB Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:37 00:27:00
195 836 JURKIEWICZ JAKUB Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:38 00:28:51
196 16 HOFFMANN PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1976 M30 00:24:41 00:27:00
197 330 LUBER MARCIN Kaźmierz 1975 M30 00:24:42 00:29:13
198 109 ŚNIEGOCKI PAWEŁ Tarnowo Podgórne 1978 M30 00:24:44 00:28:49
199 363 PRZYBYŁ MICHAŁ Poznań 1979 M30 00:24:45 00:29:07
200 1008 POROWSKI ADAM Poznań 1984 M30 00:24:47 00:28:50
201 214 KOPYCIŃSKI TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:24:49 00:28:49
202 367 OTTO MARCIN Kamionki 1975 M30 00:24:55 00:28:55
203 702 ANDERS PIOTR Poznań 1977 M30 00:24:58 00:27:10
204 542 DOLATA ADAM Puszczykowo 1978 M30 00:25:00 00:31:13
205 141 SIWIŃSKI MACIEJ Poznań HARCERZE / NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:25:01 00:27:16
206 942 KOLSKI JACEK poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1978 M30 00:25:02 00:27:24
207 134 ROSZCZKA FILIP Poznań BIKETOP TEAM 1975 M30 00:25:05 00:31:10
208 100 CIEŚLAK RADEK POZNAŃ DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1977 M30 00:25:08 00:29:09
209 1039 KORYTOWSKI SEBASTIAN Swarzędz NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:25:10 00:27:26
210 787 MALICKI MATEUSZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1981 M30 00:25:13 00:29:24
211 384 SYGULSKI JACEK Przeźmierowo BBL POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:25:16 00:27:28
212 1298 MACHURA ROBERT Suchy Las RED FITNESS 1979 M30 00:25:18 00:29:31
213 136 GARSKI JAROSŁAW Biedrusko 1978 M30 00:25:19 00:27:44
214 1336 ZUCHELKOWSKI PAWEL Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:19 00:29:43
215 1202 BUŚKO HUBERT Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:21 00:29:48
216 868 WOROCH PRZEMYSŁAW KOZIEGŁOWY 1980 M30 00:25:21 00:27:32
217 1296 KOSAKOWSKI MAREK Poznań 1977 M30 00:25:31 00:31:52
218 961 CZECH STANISLAW Lubon 1976 M30 00:25:32 00:29:33
219 937 KALISZAK GRZEGORZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:25:33 00:27:38
220 1133 POZDROWICZ MARCIN Poznań 1978 M30 00:25:33 00:29:49
221 711 SZTACHERA DANIEL Poznań 1982 M30 00:25:34 00:29:38
222 1178 BONDARCZUK KAMIL Szczecin 1980 M30 00:25:39 00:29:40
223 989 WIETRZNY MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:25:51 00:30:09
224 886 SZYMANDERA DARIUSZ Poznań MORSY POZNAŃ 1983 M30 00:25:51 00:30:15
225 1414 ZABEL MARCIN POZNAŃ 1981 M30 00:25:55 00:32:00
226 1004 MISZCZUK RAFAŁ Poznań KREW Z NOSA 1981 M30 00:25:57 00:29:57
227 1210 FROHMBERG DARIUSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:26:08 00:30:40
228 543 SZYGENDA SEBASTIAN Września TIGER TEAM 1976 M30 00:26:12 00:30:34
229 695 BOROWIAK DAWID Poznań 1984 M30 00:26:16 00:30:27
230 406 NOWACKI PRZEMYSŁAW Swarzędz 1984 M30 00:26:16 00:32:19
231 926 DUŻYŃSKI GRZEGORZ Rokietnica 1983 M30 00:26:17 00:30:47
232 859 UDAŁOWSKI RADOSŁAW Poznań FITPO RACING TEAM 1984 M30 00:26:18 00:30:46
233 98 BARTOCHOWSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań KOLARZE I ŻEGLARZE 1981 M30 00:26:21 00:32:37
234 26 JANASIAK KRZYSZTOF Szamotuły KB SZAMOTUŁY 1976 M30 00:26:26 00:28:43
235 766 BOBERSKI DOMINIK Poznań 1983 M30 00:26:31 00:32:36
236 1184 KUHNERT PIOTR puszczykowo 1976 M30 00:26:35 00:31:02
237 457 RELEWICZ MACIEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:26:35 00:28:55
238 197 KORBIK MICHAŁ Koziegłowy 1984 M30 00:26:36 00:30:42
239 59 WRÓBLEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań KB MANIAC POZNAŃ 1976 M30 00:26:42 00:31:02
240 1044 SADEK RAFAŁ POZNAŃ TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1976 M30 00:26:44 00:26:55
241 1187 LIS DANIEL Poznań FUCHSBS 1976 M30 00:26:46 00:30:48
242 1295 TROJANEK ADAM Swarzędz 1975 M30 00:26:49 00:31:06
243 1273 BERNACIAK DAMIAN Mrowino 1976 M30 00:26:54 00:31:05
244 181 ZIĘBA MAREK Luboń BBL POZNAŃ 1982 M30 00:27:02 00:31:25
245 337 NOJSZEWSKI PAWEŁ Poznań ZP SZPIKI DRUŻYNA SZPIKU 1983 M30 00:27:03 00:29:17
246 169 ANIOŁEK MARCIN Poznań 1982 M30 00:27:06 00:31:32
247 919 BIENIASZ MACIEJ poznań BRODATY KLUB 1977 M30 00:27:08 00:33:25
248 1126 JODKO PIOTR Batorowo JODKO BROTHERS RUNNING TEAM 1979 M30 00:27:08 00:31:38
249 560 HUCZEK SEBASTIAN Poznań 1979 M30 00:27:14 00:33:30
250 1197 ROMANOWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1981 M30 00:27:16 00:33:21
251 1212 TABACZKA PIOTR Tarnowo Podgórne WIELKOPOLSCY BIEGACZE 1975 M30 00:27:18 00:31:26
252 1132 PIECZYŃSKI JACEK Murowana Goślina JACOL BIEGA 1980 M30 00:27:18 00:31:35
253 481 KOZIOŁ MIKOŁAJ Poznań 1983 M30 00:27:20 00:31:53
254 376 WYSOCKI JACEK Rogoźno ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1981 M30 00:27:24 00:31:39
255 1022 RETELEWSKI MICHAŁ Poznań CREAKTIVE.PL 1978 M30 00:27:25 00:31:50
256 676 HULL MICHAŁ Poznań DEMONY Z GÓRCZYNA ;) 1980 M30 00:27:26 00:33:37
257 824 OSTROWSKI RAFAŁ Suchy Las 1981 M30 00:27:27 00:31:42
258 128 ANTCZAK ARKADIUSZ Dopiewo 1980 M30 00:27:30 00:29:37
259 459 SAWICKI BARTŁOMIEJ Złotniki 1975 M30 00:27:31 00:33:35
260 349 TACIAK SEBASTIAN Poznan 1976 M30 00:27:33 00:31:47
261 1406 KAŁUŻNY JANUSZ Tarnowo Podgórne 1978 M30 00:27:35 00:31:57
262 1402 BEJER PIOTR POZNAŃ 1977 M30 00:27:38 00:33:59
263 705 WOŹNIAK TOMASZ Komorniki RUN-LOG.COM 1980 M30 00:27:51 00:32:04
264 1229 GNAT RADOSŁAW Poznań 1981 M30 00:27:53 00:32:11
265 413 BIEGACZ ANONIMOWY Polkowice 1975 M30 00:27:53 00:32:24
266 206 JURGA SEBASTIAN Poznań 1981 M30 00:27:56 00:32:14
267 779 GARBICZ MICHAŁ Kiekrz 1979 M30 00:28:01 00:32:06
268 984 HĄZŁA MACIEJ Poznań TEATR NOWY W POZNANIU 1975 M30 00:28:06 00:30:08
269 770 GORĄCZNIAK MACIEJ Poznań FITPO RACING TEAM 1978 M30 00:28:12 00:32:41
270 276 OGÓRKIEWICZ KRZYSZTOF Skórzewo 1975 M30 00:28:22 00:32:42
271 56 WOŹNIAK RAFAŁ Poznań INGRESS PLAYER 1977 M30 00:28:24 00:32:39
272 87 KACZMAREK TOMASZ Poznań 1982 M30 00:28:28 00:32:56
273 1291 OSOWIECKI MICHAŁ Poznań 1978 M30 00:28:28 00:34:36
274 967 GRABARKIEWICZ PATRYK Poznań TEAM ASA - BIEGIEM PO ZDROWIE 1984 M30 00:28:30 00:30:49
275 461 ZIEMBIEWICZ BARTOSZ poznan 1977 M30 00:28:31 00:34:36
276 826 KLEDZIK MARCIN Poznań 1976 M30 00:28:34 00:31:00
277 508 ROGOZIŃSKI HENRYK BUK BUKOWSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1976 M30 00:28:34 00:32:52
278 858 SZEWCZUK LESZEK luboń 1981 M30 00:28:38 00:33:08
279 1345 PAUSZEK DAWID Budzyń BTS BUDZYŃ 1980 M30 00:28:46 00:32:51
280 399 NOWAKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ Poznań 1979 M30 00:28:47 00:34:49
281 46 ARGASIŃSKI MATEUSZ Dopiewiec DRUŻYNA ZBÓJA 1983 M30 00:28:47 00:32:50
282 295 PRZYBYŁ ADAM Poznań PRESS-SERVICE MONITORING MEDIÓW 1984 M30 00:28:48 00:33:18
283 509 LANGE MAREK Poznań BBL 1980 M30 00:28:51 00:35:03
284 796 KACZMAREK MICHAŁ Poznań FUNDACJA RAK OFF 1979 M30 00:28:58 00:33:14
285 982 ŁOŻYŃSKI WITOLD Poznań 1984 M30 00:29:01 00:35:23
286 178 SZMIDT PRZEMYSŁAW Poznań 1982 M30 00:29:03 00:31:24
287 504 CZERNICKI JAKUB Suchy Las 1983 M30 00:29:05 00:35:28
288 301 KARDASZ PRZEMYSŁAW Czapury 1982 M30 00:29:11 00:33:36
289 1217 KORPIK MACIEJ Poznań 1981 M30 00:29:18 00:33:40
290 418 KOKOCIŃSKI ŁUKASZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:29:26 00:33:49
291 1100 KASPRZYK ADAM Sieraków RUSZAMYISIEODCHUDZAMY.PL 1983 M30 00:29:35 00:34:02
292 1083 SIKORSKI WIKTOR Poznan 1981 M30 00:30:02 00:36:04
293 1267 SZYDŁOWSKI WOJCIECH Poznań 1980 M30 00:30:53 00:37:10
294 258 KACZYŃSKI JAKUB Dąbrówka 1977 M30 00:31:36 00:37:58
295 49 WIECZOREK KRZYSZTOF Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1977 M30 00:31:43 00:38:07
296 124 CZAPLICKI MAREK Poznań - 1982 M30 00:32:00 00:38:15
297 979 KRASUCKI ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1978 M30 00:32:28 00:38:52
298 353 MELLER MARCIN Luboń LUBOŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1983 M30 00:32:34 00:37:00
299 194 GREWLING TOMASZ Poznań LUDZKIE POJĘCIE 1984 M30 00:34:23 00:40:39
300 326 BĄCZEK MARIUSZ Komorniki 1978 M30 00:34:42 00:40:58
301 554 SKIKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ Poznań 1983 M30 00:34:56 00:39:26
302 861 OLCZYK WOJCIECH Poznań 1977 M30 00:36:28 00:42:43
303 303 POKORSKI JANUSZ Poznań DIRTRUNNER.PL 1982 M30 00:37:45 00:44:20
304 167 ZAJĄC KRZYSZTOF Poznań ZP SZPIKI 1977 M30 00:37:46 00:44:03
305 369 DUDEK ŁUKASZ Poznań NIGHT RUNNERS 1980 M30 00:38:28 00:40:44
306 873 BLASZKA MICHAŁ Kiekrz 1975 M30 00:45:56 00:52:26

Sponsor tytularny

Partnerzy generalni